Клубный Чемпионат России 2014-2015

 

СУПЕРЛИГА

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о                                      циф.

1.  Авгур-Волга (Бурцев С.)              34 16 11  7 70 -60 59 ++=++=+-++++-==+-+==-+--=+-=+++===  706

2.  Белогорье (Шевцов Э.)                34 16 10  8 84 -64 58 +++=-+=+++++=--==+----+++=+==++==-  701

3.  ФК Бордо-Питер (Еньков Д.)           34 17  7 10 67 -52 58 +=-+=-+--+--=++-++++++-=++-=++-+==  698

4.  ЦСКА-2 (Козлов А.)                   34 17  6 11 63 -51 57 --=+=++++--+-==+++=++++++-+=----+-  706

5.  Вятские Рыси (Вагин В.)              34 16  8 10 73 -54 56 ==+=+=---=+-+=+++-++++-+++-=--+=-+  694

6.  Хамар-Дабан (Пашков В.)              34 17  4 13 57 -54 55 --++=+-+-+-++=+++++-++--+-+==---+-  704

7.  Лавра (Кузнецов К.)                  34 16  7 11 94 -72 55 +++++-++=-+-===+-+-=++----+-=++-+=  691

8.  Снежана (Татаринцев С.)              34 16  6 12 61 -60 54 ++---=---++-++-=+=++-++-=++-+=+=-+  687

9.  Арабелла (Соловьев Е.)               34 13 11 10 63 -55 50 =+=-==--+++==+=+==++---=---++=-+++  712

10. ФК Эльбрус (Батеенко А.)             34 15  5 14 58 -61 50 =-+++---+=-+++--=+--+-+--+==+--+++  697

11. Сибиряк (Ульянов С.)                 34 12 11 11 53 -48 47 -++=-==----=+==+-+==++--++-+==+=-+  702

12. СУПЕРДИНАМО (Покалов В.)             34 13  8 13 58 -61 47 ==---+-++==++++---=+--++++=--+=-=-  702

13. ФК Ульянка (Мясников А.)             34 13  8 13 83 -73 47 +-=-+-=++-++-=+----=-=++-==+-+-+=+  687

14. Алиса (Шпилько В.)                   34 14  4 16 61 -59 46 ---=+-+-+-+-+---+-+=+-+=+--+-+++-=  692

15. Динамит (Фролов А.)                  34 13  6 15 68 -67 45 =+---+++==---==++---+--+--+++--=++  695

16. Чистильщик (Дмитриев Е.)             34 11  9 14 61 -68 42 =+==++-----+-=++--+--=+-+===-=++--  684

17. Баладжарец (Шевченко С.)             34  9  8 17 54 -76 35 -==-=+++-+--=-=---+---++-=+---==+-  671

18. Кижуч (Потар И.)                     34  8  8 18 56 -78 32 =--+=-=+-=+-----++-+-==--=---++-=-  663

19. Космос (Пузырев В.)                  34  7 10 17 44 -71 31 --+=-==-+=-+==--=--=-=-+-=-++----+  687

20. Форпост (Исилькуль) (Тертышный С.)   34  4  7 23 51 -95 19 =-----=+--=---=-----+-==--+-+--=--  635

 

 

34-й тур                  

Алиса (Шпилько В.) - ФК Бордо-Питер (Еньков Д.)   1:1 (19:19)

Чистильщик (Дмитриев Е.) - ФК Эльбрус (Батеенко А.)   0:1 (19:20)

Сибиряк (Ульянов С.) - ЦСКА-2 (Козлов А.)   3:1 (21:19)

Космос (Пузырев В.) - Хамар-Дабан (Пашков В.)   3:1 (21:19)

Форпост (Исилькуль) (Тертышный С.) - Динамит (Фролов А.)   2:3 (18:19)

Баладжарец (Шевченко С.) - Арабелла (Соловьев Е.)   0:1 (17:18)

СУПЕРДИНАМО (Покалов В.) - Снежана (Татаринцев С.)   0:1 (20:21)

Белогорье (Шевцов Э.) - ФК Ульянка (Мясников А.)   2:6 (15:20)

Вятские Рыси (Вагин В.) - Кижуч (Потар И.)   4:1 (21:17)

Авгур-Волга (Бурцев С.) - Лавра (Кузнецов К.)   2:2 (19:19)

 

ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о                                      циф.

1.  Артем (Фролов А.)                    34 20  5  9 78 -60 65 ++-+-+++-+++++-++-++---+-=+=++==+=  695

2.  Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.)         34 19  6  9 72 -61 63 =++-++-+-++=++--+=++=+++--+=+=++--  698

3.  ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.)              34 18  8  8 71 -55 62 +=-++++-++==+-+=++=++=-+=+-++-+--=  698

4.  Messi (Беляев М.)                    34 15  7 12 67 -61 52 =+---++++---=+-+==-++-+=-=+++=-++-  706

5.  Спартаковец (Прохоров А.П.)          34 15  6 13 59 -52 51 ---++++-+=-+++--+=+-==+=++-+--=--+  691

6.  Москва (Покалов В.)                  34 15  6 13 70 -71 51 -+-++--++-=-=++-==-+-+++-=-+-+=-++  686

7.  Алюмка (Гейко И.)                    34 15  5 14 78 -76 50 ------++-=-++++-=++--=+-=++-=+++-+  673

8.  МЮ (Широков А.)                      34 15  4 15 66 -63 49 ++--+++-+--=-++-+--+-+-+-=-+-=-+=+  703

9.  НИИГТА (Беляев И.)                   34 13 10 11 61 -61 49 =-+-=+-+=-+--+++==+===-++=+=-+--+-  702

10. Ланцет (Караванский П.)              34 15  4 15 63 -63 49 =+++--+-+-+---=-=++-++--+--=+-+++-  701

11. Новоасбест (Соловьев В.)             34 14  6 14 66 -64 48 +=+-----=++++-=+---+++=-+--=+=-+-+  705

12. Экспресс (Алдохин К.)                34 13  9 12 75 -70 48 =++=----=+-+--=+++=+=-=-++-=+-=-++  692

13. Медвежий Ворс (Остряков В.)          34 13  8 13 64 -61 47 +--+++=+-=-===++=---+-+-+=+-+=+---  674

14. Жемчужина-Сочи (Бубнов А.)           34 13  6 15 73 -80 45 =+=++----+--++==--+-+=-+-++---=++-  671

15. Остров (Шпилько В.)                  34 12  8 14 62 -58 44 =-+-=-+==-+=+-==--+-+-+-+--=-+++-+  692

16. ДиНамО-ДНО (Андреев С.)              34 11  9 14 72 -67 42 =-++-+==-+-+--=--==+--+-==+-+++=--  677

17. Вятские Динозавры (Вагин В.)         34  9 13 12 70 -73 40 -=+=+---+=+==-=--+=--==-++-===-+=+  695

18. ГОЛДСТАР (Гурьянычев С.)             34 10 10 14 71 -80 40 =-=-+--+=+=----==+-=+=-+=-++--=-++  674

19. Ульянка (Горюшин В.)                 34  7  6 21 59 -97 27 ---+--+=--==-==+-----+=---+--+--+-  643

20. Блэкберн (Попков А.)                 34  6  8 20 56 -80 26 ==+--+-==-+=---+=+---=-+-=--------  661

 

 

34-й тур                  

Остров (Шпилько В.) - Ульянка (Горюшин В.)   3:1 (19:16)

Москва (Покалов В.) - Messi (Беляев М.)   4:3 (16:19)

МЮ (Широков А.) - Блэкберн (Попков А.)   3:1 (19:16)

Ланцет (Караванский П.) - Вятские Динозавры (Вагин В.)   2:3 (18:18)

НИИГТА (Беляев И.) - Спартаковец (Прохоров А.П.)   1:2 (20:21)

Артем (Фролов А.) - ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.)   1:1 (19:19)

Жемчужина-Сочи (Бубнов А.) - Новоасбест (Соловьев В.)   2:3 (17:18)

ДиНамО-ДНО (Андреев С.) - Экспресс (Алдохин К.)   2:3 (20:22)

ГОЛДСТАР (Гурьянычев С.) - Медвежий Ворс (Остряков В.)   5:2 (21:18)

Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.) - Алюмка (Гейко И.)   0:5 (16:22)

 

ВОСТОЧНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о                                      циф.

1.  Слава (Соловьев В.)                  34 22  7  5 63 -37 73 =++-++++++-++++-=++==+--++=+++=++=  712

2.  М.П.С. (Шпилько В.)                  34 20  2 12 68 -56 62 +++++-+-+-+-+--++-+++-+-+==+-+++--  692

3.  Спартак (Прохоров А.П.)              34 18  7  9 68 -46 61 +-=+=+++-=-+++++-+-=++++---==-=+++  701

4.  Динамо Москва (Покалов В.)           34 17  6 11 72 -51 57 ==-=++-+--+-+++-=+-+-++++-+--+=++=  705

5.  Чемпион (Беляев И.)                  34 17  6 11 69 -52 57 =+-=++-+++-++-++=-=----+-+==+-++++  705

6.  Динамо Тб. (Хайруллин Ш.)            34 17  5 12 76 -57 56 -+++---++=-+-+++=-+=++-++=-+++=---  699

7.  Вятские Медведи (Вагин В.)           34 15  7 12 78 -70 52 +-+=-+--+=+-=-++=+=--++++=-=+-+--+  696

8.  Пролетарка (Куров О.)                34 16  4 14 74 -72 52 +=-=--++--+-+-+++-==-++++++++-----  682

9.  ФК Тюрингия (Еньков Д.)              34 13 11 10 68 -61 50 +-===-+==+=++-+-++=+=+=++=-=+-----  698

10. Колизей (Кузнецов К.)                34 14  6 14 76 -77 48 ==+=-+++-==+-++--+-+++-------+=-++  660

11. Восток (Фролов А.)                   34 14  5 15 71 -72 47 -+==-=+--=-+-+--+---=--++++-+-++++  695

12. Алыкаевка (Кибук В.)                 34 12 10 12 66 -61 46 =+=+=---+=-+-+-+=++==----++=+-=-=+  699

13. Сапфир (Алексеев С.)                 34 13  6 15 66 -80 45 =-+++-----=-=-+++++---+-+-==-+=++-  673

14. Ермак (Шабуров В.)                   34 12  8 14 86 -90 44 -=---=-+=-++==-+-=+-+++----==+-+++  673

15. ФК Клайпеда (Бернотас А.)            34 11  9 14 71 -84 42 =---=+-+++=--=-+-+-+=-+-=++-=-=-+=  671

16. Юрдина (Дерябин Ю.)                  34 13  3 18 63 -89 42 ++--+-+--=+-----+-+++--=-+-+-+--=+  664

17. Анкор (Гуськов А.)                   34  9  8 17 59 -72 35 -=-=+-+=-=-+=+--=--=--+---++=++---  674

18. Пинцет (Караванский П.)              34 10  3 21 58 -71 33 -=+-+++-++--------+++--+------=--=  694

19. Мустаг (Прохоров А.Н.)               34  8  6 20 62 -87 30 --+=----+=+-+=------=+=-=-+--+-+--  653

20. Веряжа (Баланков С.)                 34  5  9 20 56 -85 24 =--=-+---=+--=--==-----=-++=--=+--  669

 

 

34-й тур                  

М.П.С. (Шпилько В.) - Вятские Медведи (Вагин В.)   1:3 (19:21)

Веряжа (Баланков С.) - Спартак (Прохоров А.П.)   0:2 (18:20)

Динамо Москва (Покалов В.) - ФК Клайпеда (Бернотас А.)   1:1 (20:20)

Юрдина (Дерябин Ю.) - ФК Тюрингия (Еньков Д.)   1:0 (20:19)

Пролетарка (Куров О.) - Алыкаевка (Кибук В.)   1:3 (18:20)

Пинцет (Караванский П.) - Слава (Соловьев В.)   0:0 (17:17)

Динамо Тб. (Хайруллин Ш.) - Восток (Фролов А.)   2:3 (18:19)

Чемпион (Беляев И.) - Мустаг (Прохоров А.Н.)   2:1 (20:18)

Анкор (Гуськов А.) - Колизей (Кузнецов К.)   1:3 (16:19)

Ермак (Шабуров В.) - Сапфир (Алексеев С.)   3:2 (21:19)

 

МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о                                      циф.

1.  ДеВятка (Вагин В.)                   34 19  6  9 83 -65 63 +=++-==-+++==+-+++++++--+=-++-+--+  695

2.  Гриффин (Покалов В.)                 34 19  6  9 79 -62 63 -++++-=++-+-=-+-+-+=-++++=+=+-+++=  689

3.  "Arctic Legion" (Гладких К.)         34 19  3 12 76 -60 60 ++++----++--++----+=+-++++=+-++=++  705

4.  Фаворит (Беляев М.)                  34 17  7 10 73 -58 58 +=-=++-++--++++++==---+++=+++--=-=  716

5.  Железный Феликс (Шевелев С.)         34 17  7 10 76 -69 58 -+++=++--+==--=+++-+=++++=+--++-=-  692

6.  ФК Тверь (Куров О.)                  34 18  3 13 73 -72 57 +--=--+++++++-+-+-+-=+--++=+-+-++-  682

7.  ФК Зенит-Нева (Харитонов А.)         34 14  7 13 76 -71 49 -+=-=+=-++-=---+-+-+=++++=-=-+-+-+  701

8.  ФК Невский (Меараго Ш.)              34 14  7 13 76 -78 49 =+-=+=++--+-++=++--+=---+=---+=-++  677

9.  Динамо М. (Баштурев Н.)              34 13 10 11 75 -76 49 +-+++=++-+=+---+-+-=+-==-=-=+-==+=  676

10. ФК Умба (Сухоруков А.)               34 14  6 14 66 -59 48 --+=-++-+-+=-++--+--+=+=++-++=-=--  697

11. ФК Колпино (Михайлов С.)             34 14  6 14 73 -77 48 +=-=--+++--+++-+-=+++--=-+-++=-=--  681

12. ФК Чапаевск (Сергеев В.С.)           34 12  8 14 70 -91 44 +--=+-=+--+=+++--=+-+-+--=+---+===  661

13. ФК Степной (Гоголев Ю.)              34 13  4 17 58 -64 43 +-+-++---+-+-++---+==+-=--=++----+  668

14. Анастасия (Швачий И.)                34 13  3 18 74 -71 42 +=--+---+----++-++-+--+---+-+++-==  689

15. Настоланта (Дерябин Ю.)              34 11  7 16 70 -78 40 =----++-=+++----+=+--=-+-+-=-+-=+=  664

16. Лиетувос Ритас (Бернотас А.)         34 11  7 16 75 -86 40 -=+-=+---+-----+=++--+=-==+--++-+=  663

17. Эталон (Никифоров О.)                34 10  9 15 71 -84 39 -+=+==++-------+==-+--=---+=+-+=+=  678

18. Форвард (Беляев И.)                  34 10  7 17 60 -66 37 -----+--=-+=++=-+-===--+---=++-+-+  706

19. ЦДКА (Майков А.)                     34 11  4 19 78 -79 37 -++----+--+++-++-=-=-+=-=-+----+--  683

20. Нижние Лихоборы (Бубнов А.)          34 10  5 19 63 -79 35 -=-++--+-+--+-=-----++-+-==---++=-  671

 

 

34-й тур                  

ФК Умба (Сухоруков А.) - ФК Зенит-Нева (Харитонов А.)   1:2 (18:20)

Гриффин (Покалов В.) - Динамо М. (Баштурев Н.)   3:3 (16:19)

Настоланта (Дерябин Ю.) - Фаворит (Беляев М.)   1:1 (20:19)

ФК Тверь (Куров О.) - ДеВятка (Вагин В.)   1:3 (18:21)

ФК Степной (Гоголев Ю.) - ФК Колпино (Михайлов С.)   4:2 (19:18)

ФК Чапаевск (Сергеев В.С.) - Лиетувос Ритас (Бернотас А.)   2:2 (18:18)

Форвард (Беляев И.) - Нижние Лихоборы (Бубнов А.)   4:2 (20:17)

Эталон (Никифоров О.) - Анастасия (Швачий И.)   3:3 (18:18)

ЦДКА (Майков А.) - "Arctic Legion" (Гладких К.)   1:3 (15:19)

Железный Феликс (Шевелев С.) - ФК Невский (Меараго Ш.)   2:4 (16:17)

 

ЕВРОПЕЙСКАЯ ЛИГА

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о                                      циф.

1.  Вольфсбург (Широков А.)              34 18  8  8 75 -52 62 =-+=++-+--++--+=+++++=++===-++=++-  710

2.  Вятские Выдры (Вагин В.)             34 18  8  8 91 -72 62 +-+=+=--+++++++=-++++====+-++-=--+  693

3.  Русичи (Покалов В.)                  34 17 10  7 79 -61 61 =+=+--=++-=-+++-+==+-+++==+=-+=+++  686

4.  Заря (Машаков С.)                    34 17  7 10 84 -62 58 --++++++++==-+++++=--+-===+-+--=-+  708

5.  ФК Хип-Хоп (Еньков Д.)               34 17  7 10 75 -57 58 ++-++=+--+=-+-+-++=++==+=++++-=---  698

6.  Цемдолина (Аносов А.)                34 15  7 12 86 -78 52 +++=+=-+=----+++-=-++=+-+-+--=-+=+  676

7.  ОППВ (Шевелев С.)                    34 14  7 13 80 -76 49 ++=-==+--++-+--=++-+=+++=----=-++-  692

8.  Алания (Хамицаев Х.)                 34 14  7 13 84 -75 49 =-----++=++--+++=-+=-+==+=+++----+  686

9.  Анда (Дерябин Ю.)                    34 16  1 17 73 -90 49 ++----+--+++-+--+-++++---+-+-+-=+-  668

10. Эверест (Беляев И.)                  34 12 12 10 69 -61 48 =+==++--+=-=+====--=+--+++-++-==-+  698

11. Бухта Инал (Андреев А.)              34 14  6 14 69 -72 48 -+--+-+++--=---==++-++--=+++-==-++  691

12. Петровско-Разумовское (Бубнов А.)    34 14  5 15 84 -81 47 -+++-==--++-+--=--=-++-+-++=--+++-  671

13. Танаис (Мананников В.)               34 13  7 14 67 -75 46 -+++==+=-+-+++-+=+=------+=++--=--  689

14. Эмпатия (Сергеев В.С.)               34 12 10 12 84 -93 46 +--++-=---+=+=+----+==-+===-+=+=++  661

15. ФК "Караганда" (Белаушкин В.)        34 13  5 16 70 -79 44 =-++-++++--+++---+=-=-+==----++---  653

16. Белгородец (Шевцов Э.)               34 12  7 15 81 -82 43 =+===+--+=-----+-=+-=--++--+-++++-  693

17. Хоста (Швачий И.)                    34  7 12 15 76 -81 33 =--==+-=--=+-+==+-=--==-----+++==-  693

18. ФК Армавир (Демченко И.)             34  9  6 19 70 -86 33 -----=-=++-+------=---+-==+++=-+-+  677

19. Факел 99 (Димитренко Ф.)             34  8  8 18 75 -106 32 =-+---==+-----+=+=-+--+---=--++-==  621

20. Смак (Вечер А.)                      34  8  4 22 79 -112 28 -----=-+--+++--+------+-+----=+-==  609

 

 

34-й тур                  

Русичи (Покалов В.) - ОППВ (Шевелев С.)   4:3 (16:16)

Вольфсбург (Широков А.) - ФК Армавир (Демченко И.)   1:4 (17:20)

Белгородец (Шевцов Э.) - Алания (Хамицаев Х.)   3:5 (18:21)

Анда (Дерябин Ю.) - Вятские Выдры (Вагин В.)   2:3 (20:21)

Бухта Инал (Андреев А.) - ФК Хип-Хоп (Еньков Д.)   1:0 (20:19)

Заря (Машаков С.) - Танаис (Мананников В.)   5:0 (22:16)

Эмпатия (Сергеев В.С.) - Петровско-Разумовское (Бубнов А.)   3:2 (18:17)

Эверест (Беляев И.) - Хоста (Швачий И.)   3:2 (19:18)

Цемдолина (Аносов А.) - ФК "Караганда" (Белаушкин В.)   3:2 (17:16)

Смак (Вечер А.) - Факел 99 (Димитренко Ф.)   2:2 (16:16)

 

АЗИАТСКАЯ ЛИГА

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о                                      циф.

1.  Междуреченск (Прохоров А.П.)         34 18  6 10 79 -61 60 +-++-=++-+-+++=+++-----++==++-=+=+  704

2.  А-лисс-А (Грицанюк А.)               34 17  6 11 78 -63 57 -++-+=+--++++-+-==++++--++=-=+-+=-  696

3.  Светлана (Татаринцев С.)             34 17  5 12 84 -68 56 -+++-++-=-+=-+-++-++-=+=+---+++-+=  707

4.  ФК Сочи (Швачий И.)                  34 18  1 15 98 -83 55 +-+++---+++-+-=-+----+--+++++++-+-  679

5.  СК Спартак (Шипицын А.)              34 15  8 11 86 -72 53 -++-=++=+-+-+-+=+=+---+++--=+=+=-=  690

6.  Полиграфист (Воронин Д.)             34 15  7 12 74 -81 52 ++-=-=--=-++-+-+-+-++++==+-=-=-+++  673

7.  ФК Айхал (Брусник А.)                34 15  6 13 82 -70 51 +-+++-=++--++=+---+-+--=++-==-++-=  687

8.  Вятские Росомахи (Вагин В.)          34 14  7 13 84 -76 49 +-+==+=-++==--+--+=+++--++-++----=  693

9.  ФК Новосибирск (Пахмутов С.)         34 14  7 13 77 -79 49 ++--+-=+=+-+=++--=-++-++---=-++==-  684

10. Борус (Бодягин С.)                   34 14  7 13 83 -95 49 +=+-=++=+--+---+-=-+++++--+-+=-==-  655

11. Динамо-1977 (Покалов В.)             34 14  6 14 75 -64 48 +--+++-=+-+--+--+-=+--+=+=+--+==-+  705

12. Рыбак-Находка (Дубровина А.)         34 14  6 14 97 -87 48 +=+++-=--++-+++-=+---=+----=+-+=-+  688

13. ФК Георгиевск (Дерябин Ю.)           34 15  3 16 77 -85 48 +=----+---=--+-++=++---+-+++-+-+++  668

14. Мегион Юнайтед (Базаров А.)          34 14  5 15 71 -84 47 -+-+=+=+--+=--+-+--+-++--+++-==-+-  671

15. Тюмень (Константинов А.)             34 11 11 12 71 -72 44 -=---+-+-+-==-++=+--+=+=-=+=+===-+  670

16. Тимирязевец (Бубнов А.)              34 11 10 13 80 -80 43 -=++---+-+--+===-=+-+=-+--+-===++=  671

17. Емец (Кадочников С.)                 34 11  9 14 68 -76 42 -=-++=++=----+-+-++--===-=-+=-+-+=  679

18. Сахалин (Телегин А.)                 34 11  6 17 65 -83 39 -+---=-+---++-=-+-=+++--=+++--=--=  677

19. Лидер (Исаков В.)                    34  9  9 16 64 -88 36 ----+==-++--++-+===-+==+--+--=--=-  635

20. Сибирь (Потемкин А.)                 34  8  5 21 65 -91 29 -------=++++---+-=+-----+----=-+==  664

 

 

34-й тур                  

А-лисс-А (Грицанюк А.) - Полиграфист (Воронин Д.)   1:2 (17:19)

Динамо-1977 (Покалов В.) - ФК Новосибирск (Пахмутов С.)   4:1 (20:16)

ФК Георгиевск (Дерябин Ю.) - Мегион Юнайтед (Базаров А.)   3:0 (20:16)

Светлана (Татаринцев С.) - СК Спартак (Шипицын А.)   1:1 (19:19)

Тимирязевец (Бубнов А.) - Сахалин (Телегин А.)   2:2 (17:18)

Емец (Кадочников С.) - ФК Айхал (Брусник А.)   2:2 (17:17)

Сибирь (Потемкин А.) - Вятские Росомахи (Вагин В.)   2:2 (19:21)

Междуреченск (Прохоров А.П.) - ФК Сочи (Швачий И.)   3:1 (20:18)

Борус (Бодягин С.) - Тюмень (Константинов А.)   2:5 (18:21)

Рыбак-Находка (Дубровина А.) - Лидер (Исаков В.)   6:1 (21:16)

 

Суперкубок КЧР. Группа 3-1

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о                                      циф.

1.  Авгур-Волга (Бурцев С.)              6  4  2  0 16 - 6 14 +++=+=  706

2.  Messi (Беляев М.)                    6  3  1  2 13 - 9 10 +--++=  706

3.  ФК Тюрингия (Еньков Д.)              6  2  1  3  8 - 9  7 -++=--  698

4.  Алания (Хамицаев Х.)                 6  1  0  5  5 -18  3 -----+  686

 

 

34-й тур                  

Алания (Хамицаев Х.) - ФК Тюрингия (Еньков Д.)   2:0 (21:19)

Авгур-Волга (Бурцев С.) - Messi (Беляев М.)   2:2 (19:19)

 

Суперкубок КЧР. Группа 3-2

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о                                      циф.

1.  Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.)         6  2  3  1  9 - 7  9 ===++-  698

2.  ФК Бордо-Питер (Еньков Д.)           6  2  3  1  8 - 7  9 =+=-=+  698

3.  ДеВятка (Вагин В.)                   6  1  3  2 10 -11  6 =-=-=+  695

4.  ФК Айхал (Брусник А.)                6  1  3  2  9 -11  6 ===+--  687

 

 

34-й тур                  

Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.) - ФК Бордо-Питер (Еньков Д.)   0:2 (16:19)

ФК Айхал (Брусник А.) - ДеВятка (Вагин В.)   1:4 (17:21)

 

Суперкубок КЧР. Группа 3-3

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о                                      циф.

1.  ФК Хип-Хоп (Еньков Д.)               6  3  3  0 11 - 4 12 =+=++=  698

2.  Междуреченск (Прохоров А.П.)         6  3  1  2  9 - 9 10 +-++-=  704

3.  "Arctic Legion" (Гладких К.)         6  2  2  2  9 -11  8 -+=-+=  705

4.  Алыкаевка (Кибук В.)                 6  0  2  4  7 -12  2 =----=  699

 

 

34-й тур                  

ФК Хип-Хоп (Еньков Д.) - "Arctic Legion" (Гладких К.)   1:1 (19:19)

Междуреченск (Прохоров А.П.) - Алыкаевка (Кибук В.)   0:0 (20:20)

 

 

 

 

Цифровой показатель КЧР 2014-2015 после 34-го тура

 

1.   Фаворит (Беляев М.)                716

2.   Арабелла (Соловьев Е.)             712

3.   Слава (Соловьев В.)                712

4.   Вольфсбург (Широков А.)            710

5.   Заря (Машаков С.)                  708

6.   Светлана (Татаринцев С.)           707

7.   ЦСКА-2 (Козлов А.)                 706

8.   Авгур-Волга (Бурцев С.)            706

9.   Messi (Беляев М.)                  706

10.  Форвард (Беляев И.)                706

11.  Чемпион (Беляев И.)                705

12.  Динамо-1977 (Покалов В.)           705

13.  Динамо Москва (Покалов В.)         705

14.  Новоасбест (Соловьев В.)           705

15.  "Arctic Legion" (Гладких К.)       705

16.  Хамар-Дабан (Пашков В.)            704

17.  Междуреченск (Прохоров А.П.)       704

18.  МЮ (Широков А.)                    703

19.  НИИГТА (Беляев И.)                 702

20.  СУПЕРДИНАМО (Покалов В.)           702

21.  Сибиряк (Ульянов С.)               702

22.  ФК Зенит-Нева (Харитонов А.)       701

23.  Белогорье (Шевцов Э.)              701

24.  Спартак (Прохоров А.П.)            701

25.  Ланцет (Караванский П.)            701

26.  Динамо Тб. (Хайруллин Ш.)          699

27.  Алыкаевка (Кибук В.)               699

28.  ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.)            698

29.  ФК Бордо-Питер (Еньков Д.)         698

30.  Эверест (Беляев И.)                698

31.  ФК Хип-Хоп (Еньков Д.)             698

32.  Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.)       698

33.  ФК Тюрингия (Еньков Д.)            698

34.  ФК Эльбрус (Батеенко А.)           697

35.  ФК Умба (Сухоруков А.)             697

36.  Вятские Медведи (Вагин В.)         696

37.  А-лисс-А (Грицанюк А.)             696

38.  Динамит (Фролов А.)                695

39.  Артем (Фролов А.)                  695

40.  Вятские Динозавры (Вагин В.)       695

41.  Восток (Фролов А.)                 695

42.  ДеВятка (Вагин В.)                 695

43.  Вятские Рыси (Вагин В.)            694

44.  Пинцет (Караванский П.)            694

45.  Вятские Выдры (Вагин В.)           693

46.  Хоста (Швачий И.)                  693

47.  Белгородец (Шевцов Э.)             693

48.  Вятские Росомахи (Вагин В.)        693

49.  Железный Феликс (Шевелев С.)       692

50.  ОППВ (Шевелев С.)                  692

51.  Остров (Шпилько В.)                692

52.  Алиса (Шпилько В.)                 692

53.  М.П.С. (Шпилько В.)                692

54.  Экспресс (Алдохин К.)              692

55.  Лавра (Кузнецов К.)                691

56.  Бухта Инал (Андреев А.)            691

57.  Спартаковец (Прохоров А.П.)        691

58.  СК Спартак (Шипицын А.)            690

59.  Анастасия (Швачий И.)              689

60.  Гриффин (Покалов В.)               689

61.  Танаис (Мананников В.)             689

62.  Рыбак-Находка (Дубровина А.)       688

63.  ФК Айхал (Брусник А.)              687

64.  ФК Ульянка (Мясников А.)           687

65.  Космос (Пузырев В.)                687

66.  Снежана (Татаринцев С.)            687

67.  Русичи (Покалов В.)                686

68.  Москва (Покалов В.)                686

69.  Алания (Хамицаев Х.)               686

70.  ФК Новосибирск (Пахмутов С.)       684

71.  Чистильщик (Дмитриев Е.)           684

72.  ЦДКА (Майков А.)                   683

73.  ФК Тверь (Куров О.)                682

74.  Пролетарка (Куров О.)              682

75.  ФК Колпино (Михайлов С.)           681

76.  ФК Сочи (Швачий И.)                679

77.  Емец (Кадочников С.)               679

78.  Эталон (Никифоров О.)              678

79.  ФК Невский (Меараго Ш.)            677

80.  ДиНамО-ДНО (Андреев С.)            677

81.  Сахалин (Телегин А.)               677

82.  ФК Армавир (Демченко И.)           677

83.  Цемдолина (Аносов А.)              676

84.  Динамо М. (Баштурев Н.)            676

85.  Медвежий Ворс (Остряков В.)        674

86.  ГОЛДСТАР (Гурьянычев С.)           674

87.  Анкор (Гуськов А.)                 674

88.  Ермак (Шабуров В.)                 673

89.  Сапфир (Алексеев С.)               673

90.  Полиграфист (Воронин Д.)           673

91.  Алюмка (Гейко И.)                  673

92.  Баладжарец (Шевченко С.)           671

93.  Жемчужина-Сочи (Бубнов А.)         671

94.  Петровско-Разумовское (Бубнов А.)  671

95.  Тимирязевец (Бубнов А.)            671

96.  Нижние Лихоборы (Бубнов А.)        671

97.  Мегион Юнайтед (Базаров А.)        671

98.  ФК Клайпеда (Бернотас А.)          671

99.  Тюмень (Константинов А.)           670

100. Веряжа (Баланков С.)               669

101. Анда (Дерябин Ю.)                  668

102. ФК Георгиевск (Дерябин Ю.)         668

103. ФК Степной (Гоголев Ю.)            668

104. Настоланта (Дерябин Ю.)            664

105. Сибирь (Потемкин А.)               664

106. Юрдина (Дерябин Ю.)                664

107. Лиетувос Ритас (Бернотас А.)       663

108. Кижуч (Потар И.)                   663

109. Эмпатия (Сергеев В.С.)             661

110. ФК Чапаевск (Сергеев В.С.)         661

111. Блэкберн (Попков А.)               661

112. Колизей (Кузнецов К.)              660

113. Борус (Бодягин С.)                 655

114. ФК "Караганда" (Белаушкин В.)      653

115. Мустаг (Прохоров А.Н.)             653

116. Ульянка (Горюшин В.)               643

117. Лидер (Исаков В.)                  635

118. Форпост (Исилькуль) (Тертышный С.) 635

119. Факел 99 (Димитренко Ф.)           621

120. Смак (Вечер А.)                    609