ФутболСчетПрогноз России 2014-2015

 

Личный чемпионат ФСП после 6-го тура

 

1.  (102-1) Герасимчук В.     128  {32=12+8+12}

2.  (005-1) Брусник А.        125  {32=13+9+10}

3.  (111-1) Беляев М.         124  {32=17+2+13}

4.  (480-1) Швачий И.         122  {31=12+9+10}

5.  (166-1) Грицанюк А.       120  {32=15+10+7}

6.  (521-1) Прохоров А.П.     120  {31=14+7+10}

7.  (609-1) Гладких К.        119  {32=17+7+8}

8.  (389-1) Юрков А.          118  {30=14+4+12}

9.  (152-1) Бирюков А.        118  {30=12+8+10}

10. (399-1) Зайцев Р.         117  {32=20+3+9}

11. (717-1) Попков А.         117  {32=19+5+8}

12. (742-1) Булатов Е.        116  {31=17+5+9}

13. (002-1) Фролов А.         116  {31=16+7+8}

14. (116-1) Меараго Ш.        114  {31=18+5+8}

15. (518-1) Шевцов Э.         114  {31=17+7+7}

16. (070-1) Шалаев А.         114  {30=17+2+11}

17. (155-1) Бобрицкий О.      114  {30=13+10+7}

18. (646-1) Караванский П.    113  {30=15+7+8}

19. (382-1) Козлов А.         113  {28=13+1+14}

20. (656-1) Абрамов В.        112  {30=16+6+8}

21. (195-1) Алдохин К.        112  {29=13+7+9}

22. (194-1) Аносов А.         111  {29=16+2+11}

23. (034-1) Татаринцев С.     111  {29=15+4+10}

24. (634-1) Хайруллин Ш.      110  {30=18+4+8}

25. (043-1) Бодягин С.        110  {30=16+8+6}

26. (353-1) Батеенко А.       109  {31=20+6+5}

27. (065-1) Шабуров В.        109  {28=12+7+9}

28. (197-2) Покалов В.        108  {30=18+6+6}

29. (038-1) Кибук В.          108  {29=17+3+9}

30. (038-2) Кибук В.          108  {29=17+3+9}

31. (106-1) Смирнов А.А.      108  {28=12+8+8}

32. (523-1) Мельников А.      108  {28=12+8+8}

33. (521-2) Прохоров А.П.     107  {28=13+7+8}

34. (049-1) Демченко И.       106  {29=17+5+7}

35. (085-1) Левин С.          106  {28=14+6+8}

36. (127-1) Пахмутов С.       105  {29=19+2+8}

37. (480-2) Швачий И.         105  {29=18+4+7}

38. (018-1) Сухоруков А.      105  {29=17+6+6}

39. (477-1) Горюшин В.        105  {28=14+7+7}

40. (090-1) Соловьев В.       104  {29=18+5+6}

41. (032-1) Белаушкин В.      104  {29=18+5+6}

42. (492-1) Доценко А.        103  {29=18+6+5}

43. (001-1) Беляев И.         102  {28=16+6+6}

44. (024-1) Баланков С.       102  {27=14+5+8}

45. (033-1) Пузырев В.        101  {27=16+2+9}

46. (148-1) Мананников В.     100  {29=22+1+6}

47. (022-1) Шпилько В.        100  {28=18+4+6}

48. (282-1) Шипицын А.        100  {28=18+4+6}

49. (143-1) Кузнецов И.       100  {27=14+7+6}

50. (197-1) Покалов В.        99   {29=20+6+3}

51. (044-1) Андреев С.        99   {27=15+6+6}

52. (035-1) Сергеев В.С.      98   {27=16+5+6}

53. (091-1) Соловьев Е.       97   {28=20+3+5}

54. (628-1) Федосов С.        97   {27=17+4+6}

55. (009-2) Шевелев С.        96   {27=17+5+5}

56. (423-1) Белов С.          96   {26=16+2+8}

57. (161-1) Калугин В.        96   {25=11+7+7}

58. (007-1) Ульянов С.        95   {27=17+6+4}

59. (042-1) Егорышев А.       94   {26=16+4+6}

60. (009-1) Шевелев С.        93   {27=19+4+4}

61. (120-1) Лаптев В.         90   {26=18+4+4}

62. (480-3) Швачий И.         89   {26=18+5+3}

63. (362-1) Морозов Н.        89   {24=14+3+7}

64. (718-1) Федоров П.        88   {24=13+6+5}

65. (121-1) Михайлов С.       86   {23=11+7+5}

66. (122-1) Димитренко Ф.     85   {22=10+5+7}

67. (247-1) Телегин А.        84   {23=14+3+6}

68. (207-1) Алексеев С.       83   {23=15+2+6}

69. (255-1) Потемкин А.       81   {24=18+3+3}

70. (162-1) Морозов В.        81   {22=13+3+6}

 

Приз Мастерства

1.  (102-1) Герасимчук В.     32

2.  (005-1) Брусник А.        32

3.  (111-1) Беляев М.         32

4.  (166-1) Грицанюк А.       32

5.  (609-1) Гладких К.        32

6.  (399-1) Зайцев Р.         32

7.  (717-1) Попков А.         32

8.  (480-1) Швачий И.         31

9.  (521-1) Прохоров А.П.     31

10. (742-1) Булатов Е.        31

11. (002-1) Фролов А.         31

12. (116-1) Меараго Ш.        31

13. (518-1) Шевцов Э.         31

14. (353-1) Батеенко А.       31

15. (389-1) Юрков А.          30

16. (152-1) Бирюков А.        30

17. (070-1) Шалаев А.         30

18. (155-1) Бобрицкий О.      30

19. (646-1) Караванский П.    30

20. (656-1) Абрамов В.        30

21. (634-1) Хайруллин Ш.      30

22. (043-1) Бодягин С.        30

23. (197-2) Покалов В.        30

24. (195-1) Алдохин К.        29

25. (194-1) Аносов А.         29

26. (034-1) Татаринцев С.     29

27. (038-1) Кибук В.          29

28. (038-2) Кибук В.          29

29. (049-1) Демченко И.       29

30. (127-1) Пахмутов С.       29

31. (480-2) Швачий И.         29

32. (018-1) Сухоруков А.      29

33. (090-1) Соловьев В.       29

34. (032-1) Белаушкин В.      29

35. (492-1) Доценко А.        29

36. (148-1) Мананников В.     29

37. (197-1) Покалов В.        29

38. (382-1) Козлов А.         28

39. (065-1) Шабуров В.        28

40. (106-1) Смирнов А.А.      28

41. (523-1) Мельников А.      28

42. (521-2) Прохоров А.П.     28

43. (085-1) Левин С.          28

44. (477-1) Горюшин В.        28

45. (001-1) Беляев И.         28

46. (022-1) Шпилько В.        28

47. (282-1) Шипицын А.        28

48. (091-1) Соловьев Е.       28

49. (024-1) Баланков С.       27

50. (033-1) Пузырев В.        27

51. (143-1) Кузнецов И.       27

52. (044-1) Андреев С.        27

53. (035-1) Сергеев В.С.      27

54. (628-1) Федосов С.        27

55. (009-2) Шевелев С.        27

56. (007-1) Ульянов С.        27

57. (009-1) Шевелев С.        27

58. (423-1) Белов С.          26

59. (042-1) Егорышев А.       26

60. (120-1) Лаптев В.         26

61. (480-3) Швачий И.         26

62. (161-1) Калугин В.        25

63. (362-1) Морозов Н.        24

64. (718-1) Федоров П.        24

65. (255-1) Потемкин А.       24

66. (121-1) Михайлов С.       23

67. (247-1) Телегин А.        23

68. (207-1) Алексеев С.       23

69. (122-1) Димитренко Ф.     22

70. (162-1) Морозов В.        22

 

Приз Точности

1.  (382-1) Козлов А.         14

2.  (111-1) Беляев М.         13

3.  (102-1) Герасимчук В.     12

4.  (389-1) Юрков А.          12

5.  (070-1) Шалаев А.         11

6.  (194-1) Аносов А.         11

7.  (005-1) Брусник А.        10

8.  (480-1) Швачий И.         10

9.  (521-1) Прохоров А.П.     10

10. (152-1) Бирюков А.        10

11. (034-1) Татаринцев С.     10

12. (399-1) Зайцев Р.         9

13. (742-1) Булатов Е.        9

14. (195-1) Алдохин К.        9

15. (065-1) Шабуров В.        9

16. (038-1) Кибук В.          9

17. (038-2) Кибук В.          9

18. (033-1) Пузырев В.        9

19. (609-1) Гладких К.        8

20. (717-1) Попков А.         8

21. (002-1) Фролов А.         8

22. (116-1) Меараго Ш.        8

23. (646-1) Караванский П.    8

24. (656-1) Абрамов В.        8

25. (634-1) Хайруллин Ш.      8

26. (106-1) Смирнов А.А.      8

27. (523-1) Мельников А.      8

28. (521-2) Прохоров А.П.     8

29. (085-1) Левин С.          8

30. (127-1) Пахмутов С.       8

31. (024-1) Баланков С.       8

32. (423-1) Белов С.          8

33. (166-1) Грицанюк А.       7

34. (518-1) Шевцов Э.         7

35. (155-1) Бобрицкий О.      7

36. (049-1) Демченко И.       7

37. (480-2) Швачий И.         7

38. (477-1) Горюшин В.        7

39. (161-1) Калугин В.        7

40. (362-1) Морозов Н.        7

41. (122-1) Димитренко Ф.     7

42. (043-1) Бодягин С.        6

43. (197-2) Покалов В.        6

44. (018-1) Сухоруков А.      6

45. (090-1) Соловьев В.       6

46. (032-1) Белаушкин В.      6

47. (001-1) Беляев И.         6

48. (148-1) Мананников В.     6

49. (022-1) Шпилько В.        6

50. (282-1) Шипицын А.        6

51. (143-1) Кузнецов И.       6

52. (044-1) Андреев С.        6

53. (035-1) Сергеев В.С.      6

54. (628-1) Федосов С.        6

55. (042-1) Егорышев А.       6

56. (247-1) Телегин А.        6

57. (207-1) Алексеев С.       6

58. (162-1) Морозов В.        6

59. (353-1) Батеенко А.       5

60. (492-1) Доценко А.        5

61. (091-1) Соловьев Е.       5

62. (009-2) Шевелев С.        5

63. (718-1) Федоров П.        5

64. (121-1) Михайлов С.       5

65. (007-1) Ульянов С.        4

66. (009-1) Шевелев С.        4

67. (120-1) Лаптев В.         4

68. (197-1) Покалов В.        3

69. (480-3) Швачий И.         3

70. (255-1) Потемкин А.       3

 

Итоги 6-го тура ФСП

1.   (038-1) Кибук В.         23   {1,0,4}

2.   (038-2) Кибук В.         23   {1,0,4}

3.   (382-1) Козлов А.        23   {1,0,4}

4.   (070-1) Шалаев А.        23   {1,0,4}

5.   (111-1) Беляев М.        22   {1,1,3}

6.   (152-1) Бирюков А.       21   {1,2,2}

7.   (005-1) Брусник А.       21   {1,2,2}

8.   (002-1) Фролов А.        21   {2,0,3}

9.   (477-1) Горюшин В.       20   {1,3,1}

10.  (018-1) Сухоруков А.     20   {1,3,1}

11.  (001-1) Беляев И.        19   {2,2,1}

12.  (197-1) Покалов В.       22   {2,4,0}

13.  (521-1) Прохоров А.П.    18   {1,0,3}

14.  (033-1) Пузырев В.       18   {1,0,3}

15.  (634-1) Хайруллин Ш.     18   {1,0,3}

16.  (480-1) Швачий И.        18   {1,0,3}

17.  (480-2) Швачий И.        18   {1,0,3}

18.  (102-1) Герасимчук В.    17   {1,1,2}

19.  (116-1) Меараго Ш.       20   {2,1,2}

20.  (255-1) Потемкин А.      20   {2,1,2}

21.  (353-1) Батеенко А.      16   {1,2,1}

22.  (155-1) Бобрицкий О.     16   {1,2,1}

23.  (399-1) Зайцев Р.        16   {2,0,2}

24.  (007-1) Ульянов С.       16   {1,2,1}

25.  (044-1) Андреев С.       15   {1,3,0}

26.  (646-1) Караванский П.   15   {1,3,0}

27.  (143-1) Кузнецов И.      15   {1,3,0}

28.  (197-2) Покалов В.       15   {1,3,0}

29.  (065-1) Шабуров В.       15   {1,3,0}

30.  (717-1) Попков А.        14   {3,0,1}

31.  (742-1) Булатов Е.       13   {1,0,2}

32.  (609-1) Гладких К.       13   {1,0,2}

33.  (162-1) Морозов В.       16   {2,0,2}

34.  (090-1) Соловьев В.      13   {3,1,0}

35.  (034-1) Татаринцев С.    13   {1,0,2}

36.  (656-1) Абрамов В.       12   {1,1,1}

37.  (195-1) Алдохин К.       12   {1,1,1}

38.  (423-1) Белов С.         12   {1,1,1}

39.  (166-1) Грицанюк А.      12   {1,1,1}

40.  (106-1) Смирнов А.А.     12   {1,1,1}

41.  (148-1) Мананников В.    11   {2,0,1}

42.  (518-1) Шевцов Э.        11   {1,2,0}

43.  (022-1) Шпилько В.       11   {1,2,0}

44.  (389-1) Юрков А.         11   {2,0,1}

45.  (492-1) Доценко А.       10   {2,1,0}

46.  (120-1) Лаптев В.        13   {3,1,0}

47.  (127-1) Пахмутов С.      10   {2,1,0}

48.  (282-1) Шипицын А.       10   {2,1,0}

49.  (194-1) Аносов А.        9    {3,0,0}

50.  (024-1) Баланков С.      9    {3,0,0}

51.  (091-1) Соловьев Е.      9    {3,0,0}

52.  (247-1) Телегин А.       9    {0,1,1}

53.  (628-1) Федосов С.       9    {3,0,0}

54.  (122-1) Димитренко Ф.    8    {1,0,1}

55.  (042-1) Егорышев А.      8    {1,0,1}

56.  (161-1) Калугин В.       8    {1,0,1}

57.  (085-1) Левин С.         8    {1,0,1}

58.  (523-1) Мельников А.     8    {1,0,1}

59.  (121-1) Михайлов С.      8    {1,0,1}

60.  (362-1) Морозов Н.       8    {1,0,1}

61.  (521-2) Прохоров А.П.    8    {1,0,1}

62.  (480-3) Швачий И.        8    {1,0,1}

63.  (009-1) Шевелев С.       8    {1,0,1}

64.  (032-1) Белаушкин В.     10   {2,1,0}

65.  (043-1) Бодягин С.       7    {1,1,0}

66.  (718-1) Федоров П.       7    {1,1,0}

67.  (049-1) Демченко И.      6    {2,0,0}

68.  (009-2) Шевелев С.       6    {2,0,0}

69.  (207-1) Алексеев С.      3    {1,0,0}

70.  (035-1) Сергеев В.С.     3    {1,0,0}

 

 

 

СУПЕРЛИГА ФСП. Группа 1

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о

1.  Нижний Новгород (Смирнов А.А.)       6  4  2  0 12 - 4 14 +=+=++   

2.  Витязь (Зайцев Р.)                   6  3  2  1 11 - 7 11 +++=-=   

3.  Зенит-07 (Горюшин В.)                6  3  2  1 11 -11 11 -+++==   

4.  Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.)         6  3  1  2 15 - 8 10 -+-+=+   

5.  Спартак (Прохоров А.П.)              6  3  1  2 10 -11 10 +--=++   

6.  Иртыш (Кузнецов И.)                  6  2  1  3  8 -11  7 --+-+=   

7.  Экспресс (Алдохин К.)                6  1  3  2 11 -10  6 -=+-==   

8.  Арабелла (Соловьев Е.)               6  2  0  4  8 -12  6 +--+--   

9.  Мордовия Саранск (Лаптев В.)         6  1  2  3  8 -16  5 -+-==-   

10. СУПЕРДИНАМО (Покалов В.)             6  1  0  5  7 -11  3 +-----   

 

 

6-й тур

Витязь (Зайцев Р.) - Зенит-07 (Горюшин В.)   2:2

СУПЕРДИНАМО (Покалов В.) - Спартак (Прохоров А.П.)   2:3

Арабелла (Соловьев Е.) - Нижний Новгород (Смирнов А.А.)   1:2

Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.) - Мордовия Саранск (Лаптев В.)   3:1

Экспресс (Алдохин К.) - Иртыш (Кузнецов И.)   1:1

 

СУПЕРЛИГА ФСП. Группа 2

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о

1.  ФК "Караганда" (Белаушкин В.)        6  4  1  1 12 - 5 13 +=+-++   

2.  Белуха (Шабуров В.)                  6  4  1  1 13 - 8 13 +=++-+   

3.  Динамо Москва (Покалов В.)           6  3  1  2  5 - 5 10 -+-+=+   

4.  Влад-69 (Абрамов В.)                 6  3  0  3 11 - 8  9 +-+--+   

5.  Танаис (Мананников В.)               6  2  2  2  6 - 7  8 ++-==-   

6.  Спартаковец (Прохоров А.П.)          6  2  1  3 11 -11  7 -+-+=-   

7.  Форвард (Беляев И.)                  6  2  1  3  6 - 8  7 -=--++   

8.  Русичи (Шпилько В.)                  6  1  3  2  5 - 6  6 =-+==-    

9.  Амур (Федосов С.)                    6  1  3  2  6 - 8  6 ==+=--   

10. Сапфир (Алексеев С.)                 6  1  1  4  7 -16  4 ---=+-   

 

 

6-й тур

Русичи (Шпилько В.) - Белуха (Шабуров В.)   0:1

Динамо Москва (Покалов В.) - Спартаковец (Прохоров А.П.)   2:1

Форвард (Беляев И.) - Танаис (Мананников В.)   3:1

Сапфир (Алексеев С.) - ФК "Караганда" (Белаушкин В.)   0:2

Влад-69 (Абрамов В.) - Амур (Федосов С.)   2:0

 

СУПЕРЛИГА ФСП. Группа 3

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о

1.  Луч (Кибук В.)                       6  5  0  1 11 - 4 15 +-++++   

2.  Белогорье (Шевцов Э.)                6  4  0  2  9 - 8 12 +++--+   

3.  Черноморец Н. (Аносов А.)            6  3  0  3 13 -10  9 -+-++-   

4.  Арт (Фролов А.)                      6  3  0  3  8 - 7  9 ++-+--   

5.  ЗЕНИТ-57 (Бобрицкий О.)              6  3  0  3  9 -10  9 -++--+   

6.  Sosho (Шалаев А.)                    6  2  2  2 13 -10  8 =--=++   

7.  Канада (Белов С.)                    6  2  1  3  8 - 7  7 ---++=    

8.  Веряжа (Баланков С.)                 6  2  1  3  5 -10  7 =-+-+-   

9.  Блэкберн (Попков А.)                 6  2  0  4  8 - 9  6 +-+---   

10. Балтика (Морозов Н.)                 6  1  2  3  6 -15  5 -+-=-=   

 

 

6-й тур

Веряжа (Баланков С.) - ЗЕНИТ-57 (Бобрицкий О.)   0:3

Белогорье (Шевцов Э.) - Блэкберн (Попков А.)   2:1

Арт (Фролов А.) - Луч (Кибук В.)   0:1

Балтика (Морозов Н.) - Канада (Белов С.)   1:1

Черноморец Н. (Аносов А.) - Sosho (Шалаев А.)   0:4

 

СУПЕРЛИГА ФСП. Группа 4

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о

1.  Жемчужина-Сочи (Швачий И.)           6  4  2  0 16 - 4 14 ==++++   

2.  Айхал (Брусник А.)                   6  4  0  2 11 - 9 12 -++-++   

3.  Борус (Бодягин С.)                   6  3  0  3 10 - 8  9 +-++--   

4.  Сибирь-63 (Шипицын А.)               6  2  3  1  9 - 9  9 +===+-   

5.  Авангард (Караванский П.)            6  3  0  3  6 - 8  9 -+-++-   

6.  Газовик (Кибук В.)                   6  2  2  2 10 - 7  8 ==-+-+   

7.  Дновец (Андреев С.)                  6  2  1  3  6 -10  7 =++---   

8.  ЦСК ВВС (Пахмутов С.)                6  1  3  2  9 -10  6 ==-=+-   

9.  ОЛЛС (Шевелев С.)                    6  1  2  3  5 -12  5 =-=--+   

10. Сибиряк (Ульянов С.)                 6  1  1  4  4 - 9  4 =----+   

 

 

6-й тур

Сибиряк (Ульянов С.) - Сибирь-63 (Шипицын А.)   2:0

Авангард (Караванский П.) - Айхал (Брусник А.)   0:2

Дновец (Андреев С.) - Газовик (Кибук В.)   0:4

ОЛЛС (Шевелев С.) - Борус (Бодягин С.)   1:0

ЦСК ВВС (Пахмутов С.) - Жемчужина-Сочи (Швачий И.)   0:3

 

СУПЕРЛИГА ФСП. Группа 5

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о

1.  Снежана (Татаринцев С.)              6  4  0  2  8 - 5 12 -+-+++   

2.  "Arctic Legion" (Гладких К.)         6  3  2  1 12 - 6 11 +==+-+   

3.  Хоста (Швачий И.)                    6  3  2  1  9 - 8 11 ==++-+   

4.  ЦСКА (Козлов А.)                     6  2  3  1 11 - 6  9 ===-++   

5.  Луч-69 (Левин С.)                    6  2  2  2 12 -10  8 ++==--   

6.  Александрия (Мельников А.)           6  2  2  2  9 -11  8 =+=-+-   

7.  Гремячевец (Шевелев С.)              6  2  0  4  7 - 9  6 --+-+-   

8.  Байкал (Пузырев В.)                  6  1  3  2  5 - 8  6 =-==-+   

9.  Уралан (Булатов Е.)                  6  1  2  3  6 - 9  5 ==--+-   

10. Факел (Димитренко Ф.)                6  1  2  3  7 -14  5 =-=+--   

 

 

6-й тур

Байкал (Пузырев В.) - Уралан (Булатов Е.)   1:0

Снежана (Татаринцев С.) - Александрия (Мельников А.)   1:0

ЦСКА (Козлов А.) - Луч-69 (Левин С.)   3:0

Гремячевец (Шевелев С.) - "Arctic Legion" (Гладких К.)   0:2

Факел (Димитренко Ф.) - Хоста (Швачий И.)   0:2

 

СУПЕРЛИГА ФСП. Группа 6

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о

1.  Messi (Беляев М.)                    6  4  2  0 15 - 7 14 =+=+++   

2.  Арсенал (Сергеев В.С.)               6  3  2  1 12 - 9 11 +=+=+-   

3.  Зенит (Меараго Ш.)                   6  3  1  2 13 - 7 10 -+=-++   

4.  Спартак Нч. (Батеенко А.)            6  2  3  1 10 - 9  9 +-===+   

5.  Мордовия (Морозов В.)                6  3  0  3  9 -13  9 --++-+   

6.  Василий 86 (Михайлов С.)             6  2  1  3 11 -12  7 +-=+--   

7.  Нерль (Доценко А.)                   6  2  1  3 10 -12  7 =--++-   

8.  Север (Мурманск) (Сухоруков А.)      6  1  3  2  9 - 9  6 ===--+   

9.  Анастасия (Швачий И.)                6  1  2  3  8 -14  5 =+--=-   

10. Сатурн (Егорышев А.)                 6  1  1  4  8 -13  4 -+=---   

 

 

6-й тур

Север (Мурманск) (Сухоруков А.) - Нерль (Доценко А.)   3:0

Арсенал (Сергеев В.С.) - Messi (Беляев М.)   0:4

Спартак Нч. (Батеенко А.) - Василий 86 (Михайлов С.)   2:1

Мордовия (Морозов В.) - Сатурн (Егорышев А.)   2:0

Зенит (Меараго Ш.) - Анастасия (Швачий И.)   3:1

 

СУПЕРЛИГА ФСП. Группа 7

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о

1.  Амкар (Грицанюк А.)                  6  4  1  1 12 - 5 13 -+++=+   

2.  Урал (Бирюков А.)                    6  4  1  1 16 -10 13 +++=-+   

3.  Динамо Киев (Калугин В.)             6  4  1  1 14 - 8 13 -++++=   

4.  Динамо Тб. (Хайруллин Ш.)            6  4  0  2 14 - 6 12 +--+++   

5.  Волга (Юрков А.)                     6  3  1  2 10 - 8 10 +-++=-   

6.  Дзержинец (Федоров П.)               6  2  2  2  9 -10  8 +-=-+=   

7.  ФК Нижний Новгород (Демченко И.)     6  1  3  2 10 -11  6 =+==--   

8.  Сахалин (Телегин А.)                 6  1  2  3  8 -15  5 =+--=-   

9.  Сибирь (Потемкин А.)                 6  1  0  5  5 -16  3 -----+   

10. Слава (Соловьев В.)                  6  0  1  5  5 -14  1 ----=-   

 

 

6-й тур

Амкар (Грицанюк А.) - ФК Нижний Новгород (Демченко И.)   2:0

Динамо Тб. (Хайруллин Ш.) - Сахалин (Телегин А.)   4:1

Слава (Соловьев В.) - Сибирь (Потемкин А.)   1:4

Дзержинец (Федоров П.) - Динамо Киев (Калугин В.)   1:1

Урал (Бирюков А.) - Волга (Юрков А.)   3:1