ФутболСчетПрогноз России 2014-2015

 

Личный чемпионат ФСП после 16-го тура

 

1.  (034-1) Татаринцев С.     285  {75=37+16+22}

2.  (102-1) Герасимчук В.     280  {72=30+20+22}

3.  (166-1) Грицанюк А.       278  {73=31+25+17}

4.  (480-1) Швачий И.         273  {72=33+21+18}

5.  (521-1) Прохоров А.П.     269  {70=31+19+20}

6.  (742-1) Булатов Е.        267  {70=32+19+19}

7.  (382-1) Козлов А.         267  {69=32+14+23}

8.  (646-1) Караванский П.    266  {70=31+22+17}

9.  (399-1) Зайцев Р.         265  {73=42+16+15}

10. (111-1) Беляев М.         265  {70=37+11+22}

11. (005-1) Брусник А.        264  {70=32+22+16}

12. (070-1) Шалаев А.         262  {70=36+16+18}

13. (032-1) Белаушкин В.      260  {70=37+16+17}

14. (521-2) Прохоров А.П.     259  {68=33+15+20}

15. (518-1) Шевцов Э.         258  {70=38+16+16}

16. (492-1) Доценко А.        258  {69=35+17+17}

17. (002-1) Фролов А.         256  {71=41+17+13}

18. (152-1) Бирюков А.        256  {65=23+23+19}

19. (049-1) Демченко И.       254  {68=37+12+19}

20. (038-1) Кибук В.          253  {68=38+11+19}

21. (038-2) Кибук В.          253  {68=38+11+19}

22. (127-1) Пахмутов С.       253  {67=33+16+18}

23. (609-1) Гладких К.        252  {69=38+17+14}

24. (018-1) Сухоруков А.      252  {68=37+14+17}

25. (480-2) Швачий И.         249  {68=39+13+16}

26. (389-1) Юрков А.          249  {65=32+12+21}

27. (001-1) Беляев И.         248  {68=39+14+15}

28. (634-1) Хайруллин Ш.      248  {67=36+15+16}

29. (035-1) Сергеев В.С.      248  {66=32+18+16}

30. (033-1) Пузырев В.        247  {67=34+20+13}

31. (656-1) Абрамов В.        247  {67=34+20+13}

32. (091-1) Соловьев Е.       246  {69=42+15+12}

33. (143-1) Кузнецов И.       246  {67=34+21+12}

34. (477-1) Горюшин В.        246  {65=31+17+17}

35. (155-1) Бобрицкий О.      244  {64=28+20+16}

36. (717-1) Попков А.         242  {67=38+17+12}

37. (022-1) Шпилько В.        242  {66=37+14+15}

38. (628-1) Федосов С.        242  {66=37+14+15}

39. (009-2) Шевелев С.        242  {66=35+18+13}

40. (161-1) Калугин В.        242  {63=26+21+16}

41. (197-2) Покалов В.        241  {66=37+15+14}

42. (090-1) Соловьев В.       240  {66=37+16+13}

43. (353-1) Батеенко А.       239  {67=40+16+11}

44. (007-1) Ульянов С.        239  {67=38+20+9}

45. (423-1) Белов С.          237  {64=34+15+15}

46. (120-1) Лаптев В.         236  {64=33+18+13}

47. (042-1) Егорышев А.       236  {63=31+17+15}

48. (195-1) Алдохин К.        236  {61=26+17+18}

49. (282-1) Шипицын А.        235  {66=41+13+12}

50. (106-1) Смирнов А.А.      235  {62=27+21+14}

51. (085-1) Левин С.          234  {64=36+14+14}

52. (523-1) Мельников А.      234  {62=30+16+16}

53. (043-1) Бодягин С.        233  {63=32+18+13}

54. (197-1) Покалов В.        232  {66=41+16+9}

55. (121-1) Михайлов С.       232  {62=32+14+16}

56. (009-1) Шевелев С.        230  {64=37+16+11}

57. (116-1) Меараго Ш.        230  {61=30+15+16}

58. (065-1) Шабуров В.        230  {60=26+18+16}

59. (148-1) Мананников В.     227  {66=49+5+12}

60. (362-1) Морозов Н.        226  {61=31+17+13}

61. (255-1) Потемкин А.       223  {64=41+15+8}

62. (044-1) Андреев С.        216  {57=27+15+15}

63. (207-1) Алексеев С.       214  {58=32+12+14}

64. (122-1) Димитренко Ф.     212  {56=26+16+14}

65. (194-1) Аносов А.         211  {57=32+10+15}

66. (247-1) Телегин А.        211  {57=31+12+14}

67. (718-1) Федоров П.        202  {56=34+10+12}

68. (162-1) Морозов В.        200  {56=35+10+11}

69. (480-3) Швачий И.         200  {56=32+16+8}

70. (024-1) Баланков С.       199  {54=29+13+12}

 

Приз Мастерства

1.  (034-1) Татаринцев С.     75

2.  (166-1) Грицанюк А.       73

3.  (399-1) Зайцев Р.         73

4.  (102-1) Герасимчук В.     72

5.  (480-1) Швачий И.         72

6.  (002-1) Фролов А.         71

7.  (521-1) Прохоров А.П.     70

8.  (742-1) Булатов Е.        70

9.  (646-1) Караванский П.    70

10. (111-1) Беляев М.         70

11. (005-1) Брусник А.        70

12. (070-1) Шалаев А.         70

13. (032-1) Белаушкин В.      70

14. (518-1) Шевцов Э.         70

15. (382-1) Козлов А.         69

16. (492-1) Доценко А.        69

17. (609-1) Гладких К.        69

18. (091-1) Соловьев Е.       69

19. (521-2) Прохоров А.П.     68

20. (049-1) Демченко И.       68

21. (038-1) Кибук В.          68

22. (038-2) Кибук В.          68

23. (018-1) Сухоруков А.      68

24. (480-2) Швачий И.         68

25. (001-1) Беляев И.         68

26. (127-1) Пахмутов С.       67

27. (634-1) Хайруллин Ш.      67

28. (033-1) Пузырев В.        67

29. (656-1) Абрамов В.        67

30. (143-1) Кузнецов И.       67

31. (717-1) Попков А.         67

32. (353-1) Батеенко А.       67

33. (007-1) Ульянов С.        67

34. (035-1) Сергеев В.С.      66

35. (022-1) Шпилько В.        66

36. (628-1) Федосов С.        66

37. (009-2) Шевелев С.        66

38. (197-2) Покалов В.        66

39. (090-1) Соловьев В.       66

40. (282-1) Шипицын А.        66

41. (197-1) Покалов В.        66

42. (148-1) Мананников В.     66

43. (152-1) Бирюков А.        65

44. (389-1) Юрков А.          65

45. (477-1) Горюшин В.        65

46. (155-1) Бобрицкий О.      64

47. (423-1) Белов С.          64

48. (120-1) Лаптев В.         64

49. (085-1) Левин С.          64

50. (009-1) Шевелев С.        64

51. (255-1) Потемкин А.       64

52. (161-1) Калугин В.        63

53. (042-1) Егорышев А.       63

54. (043-1) Бодягин С.        63

55. (106-1) Смирнов А.А.      62

56. (523-1) Мельников А.      62

57. (121-1) Михайлов С.       62

58. (195-1) Алдохин К.        61

59. (116-1) Меараго Ш.        61

60. (362-1) Морозов Н.        61

61. (065-1) Шабуров В.        60

62. (207-1) Алексеев С.       58

63. (044-1) Андреев С.        57

64. (194-1) Аносов А.         57

65. (247-1) Телегин А.        57

66. (122-1) Димитренко Ф.     56

67. (718-1) Федоров П.        56

68. (162-1) Морозов В.        56

69. (480-3) Швачий И.         56

70. (024-1) Баланков С.       54

 

Приз Точности

1.  (382-1) Козлов А.         23

2.  (034-1) Татаринцев С.     22

3.  (102-1) Герасимчук В.     22

4.  (111-1) Беляев М.         22

5.  (389-1) Юрков А.          21

6.  (521-1) Прохоров А.П.     20

7.  (521-2) Прохоров А.П.     20

8.  (742-1) Булатов Е.        19

9.  (152-1) Бирюков А.        19

10. (049-1) Демченко И.       19

11. (038-1) Кибук В.          19

12. (038-2) Кибук В.          19

13. (480-1) Швачий И.         18

14. (070-1) Шалаев А.         18

15. (127-1) Пахмутов С.       18

16. (195-1) Алдохин К.        18

17. (166-1) Грицанюк А.       17

18. (646-1) Караванский П.    17

19. (032-1) Белаушкин В.      17

20. (492-1) Доценко А.        17

21. (018-1) Сухоруков А.      17

22. (477-1) Горюшин В.        17

23. (005-1) Брусник А.        16

24. (518-1) Шевцов Э.         16

25. (480-2) Швачий И.         16

26. (634-1) Хайруллин Ш.      16

27. (035-1) Сергеев В.С.      16

28. (155-1) Бобрицкий О.      16

29. (161-1) Калугин В.        16

30. (523-1) Мельников А.      16

31. (121-1) Михайлов С.       16

32. (116-1) Меараго Ш.        16

33. (065-1) Шабуров В.        16

34. (399-1) Зайцев Р.         15

35. (001-1) Беляев И.         15

36. (022-1) Шпилько В.        15

37. (628-1) Федосов С.        15

38. (423-1) Белов С.          15

39. (042-1) Егорышев А.       15

40. (044-1) Андреев С.        15

41. (194-1) Аносов А.         15

42. (609-1) Гладких К.        14

43. (197-2) Покалов В.        14

44. (106-1) Смирнов А.А.      14

45. (085-1) Левин С.          14

46. (207-1) Алексеев С.       14

47. (122-1) Димитренко Ф.     14

48. (247-1) Телегин А.        14

49. (002-1) Фролов А.         13

50. (033-1) Пузырев В.        13

51. (656-1) Абрамов В.        13

52. (009-2) Шевелев С.        13

53. (090-1) Соловьев В.       13

54. (120-1) Лаптев В.         13

55. (043-1) Бодягин С.        13

56. (362-1) Морозов Н.        13

57. (091-1) Соловьев Е.       12

58. (143-1) Кузнецов И.       12

59. (717-1) Попков А.         12

60. (282-1) Шипицын А.        12

61. (148-1) Мананников В.     12

62. (718-1) Федоров П.        12

63. (024-1) Баланков С.       12

64. (353-1) Батеенко А.       11

65. (009-1) Шевелев С.        11

66. (162-1) Морозов В.        11

67. (007-1) Ульянов С.        9

68. (197-1) Покалов В.        9

69. (255-1) Потемкин А.       8

70. (480-3) Швачий И.         8

 

Итоги 16-го тура ФСП

1.   (656-1) Абрамов В.       8    {0,2,0}

2.   (195-1) Алдохин К.       18   {0,2,2}

3.   (207-1) Алексеев С.      10   {0,0,2}

4.   (044-1) Андреев С.       13   {1,0,2}

5.   (194-1) Аносов А.        11   {1,2,0}

6.   (024-1) Баланков С.      4    {0,1,0}

7.   (353-1) Батеенко А.      8    {1,0,1}

8.   (032-1) Белаушкин В.     14   {2,2,0}

9.   (423-1) Белов С.         18   {0,2,2}

10.  (001-1) Беляев И.        8    {1,0,1}

11.  (111-1) Беляев М.        16   {1,2,1}

12.  (152-1) Бирюков А.       12   {0,3,0}

13.  (155-1) Бобрицкий О.     8    {0,2,0}

14.  (043-1) Бодягин С.       9    {0,1,1}

15.  (005-1) Брусник А.       9    {0,1,1}

16.  (742-1) Булатов Е.       13   {0,2,1}

17.  (102-1) Герасимчук В.    14   {0,1,2}

18.  (609-1) Гладких К.       10   {0,0,2}

19.  (477-1) Горюшин В.       21   {1,2,2}

20.  (166-1) Грицанюк А.      10   {0,0,2}

21.  (049-1) Демченко И.      17   {1,1,2}

22.  (122-1) Димитренко Ф.    9    {0,1,1}

23.  (492-1) Доценко А.       13   {0,2,1}

24.  (042-1) Егорышев А.      9    {0,1,1}

25.  (399-1) Зайцев Р.        8    {1,0,1}

26.  (161-1) Калугин В.       9    {0,1,1}

27.  (646-1) Караванский П.   9    {0,1,1}

28.  (038-1) Кибук В.         15   {0,0,3}

29.  (038-2) Кибук В.         15   {0,0,3}

30.  (382-1) Козлов А.        18   {0,2,2}

31.  (143-1) Кузнецов И.      9    {0,1,1}

32.  (120-1) Лаптев В.        9    {0,1,1}

33.  (085-1) Левин С.         8    {1,0,1}

34.  (148-1) Мананников В.    7    {1,1,0}

35.  (116-1) Меараго Ш.       15   {2,1,1}

36.  (523-1) Мельников А.     3    {1,0,0}

37.  (121-1) Михайлов С.      7    {1,1,0}

38.  (162-1) Морозов В.       3    {1,0,0}

39.  (362-1) Морозов Н.       13   {0,2,1}

40.  (127-1) Пахмутов С.      7    {1,1,0}

41.  (197-1) Покалов В.       7    {1,1,0}

42.  (197-2) Покалов В.       7    {1,1,0}

43.  (717-1) Попков А.        7    {1,1,0}

44.  (255-1) Потемкин А.      10   {2,1,0}

45.  (521-1) Прохоров А.П.    14   {0,1,2}

46.  (521-2) Прохоров А.П.    14   {0,1,2}

47.  (033-1) Пузырев В.       14   {0,1,2}

48.  (035-1) Сергеев В.С.     14   {0,1,2}

49.  (106-1) Смирнов А.А.     10   {0,0,2}

50.  (090-1) Соловьев В.      7    {1,1,0}

51.  (091-1) Соловьев Е.      16   {1,2,1}

52.  (018-1) Сухоруков А.     10   {0,0,2}

53.  (034-1) Татаринцев С.    9    {0,1,1}

54.  (247-1) Телегин А.       8    {1,0,1}

55.  (007-1) Ульянов С.       12   {0,3,0}

56.  (718-1) Федоров П.       15   {2,1,1}

57.  (628-1) Федосов С.       7    {1,1,0}

58.  (002-1) Фролов А.        8    {1,0,1}

59.  (634-1) Хайруллин Ш.     12   {1,1,1}

60.  (065-1) Шабуров В.       12   {1,1,1}

61.  (070-1) Шалаев А.        10   {0,0,2}

62.  (480-1) Швачий И.        13   {1,0,2}

63.  (480-2) Швачий И.        7    {1,1,0}

64.  (480-3) Швачий И.        8    {0,2,0}

65.  (009-1) Шевелев С.       8    {0,2,0}

66.  (009-2) Шевелев С.       8    {0,2,0}

67.  (518-1) Шевцов Э.        12   {1,1,1}

68.  (282-1) Шипицын А.       7    {1,1,0}

69.  (022-1) Шпилько В.       13   {0,2,1}

70.  (389-1) Юрков А.         8    {1,0,1}

 

 

 

СУПЕРЛИГА ФСП. Группа 1

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о

1.  Зенит-07 (Горюшин В.)                16  8  3  5 28 -23 27 -+++==--+=--++++   

2.  Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.)         16  7  5  4 29 -18 26 -+-+=++=--=+=+=+   

3.  Нижний Новгород (Смирнов А.А.)       16  7  5  4 21 -16 26 +=+=++=--+-==-++   

4.  Витязь (Зайцев Р.)                   16  7  4  5 22 -17 25 +++=-=--+++==+--   

5.  Мордовия Саранск (Лаптев В.)         16  6  4  6 23 -28 22 -+-==-++-++=+-=-   

6.  Спартак (Прохоров А.П.)              16  5  6  5 20 -22 21 +--=++=++==---==   

7.  Арабелла (Соловьев Е.)               16  5  5  6 20 -23 20 +--+--=+++-===-=   

8.  Иртыш (Кузнецов И.)                  16  5  4  7 18 -22 19 --+-+==---++==+-   

9.  Экспресс (Алдохин К.)                16  5  3  8 26 -28 18 -=+-==-+--++---+   

10. СУПЕРДИНАМО (Покалов В.)             16  4  3  9 18 -28 15 +-----+=+---=+=-   

 

 

 

Витязь (Зайцев Р.) - Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.)   0:2

СУПЕРДИНАМО (Покалов В.) - Зенит-07 (Горюшин В.)   0:5

Арабелла (Соловьев Е.) - Спартак (Прохоров А.П.)   1:1

Нижний Новгород (Смирнов А.А.) - Иртыш (Кузнецов И.)   1:0

Экспресс (Алдохин К.) - Мордовия Саранск (Лаптев В.)   2:0

 

СУПЕРЛИГА ФСП. Группа 2

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о

1.  ФК "Караганда" (Белаушкин В.)        16 10  4  2 30 -16 34 +=+-+++==+-+=+++   

2.  Белуха (Шабуров В.)                  16  8  2  6 28 -23 26 +=++-+--=+++---+   

3.  Амур (Федосов С.)                    16  6  6  4 21 -16 24 ==+=--==+--++++=   

4.  Форвард (Беляев И.)                  16  7  3  6 22 -19 24 -=--++=+++++--=-   

5.  Русичи (Шпилько В.)                  16  6  5  5 17 -16 23 =-+==-+-=++-+-+=   

6.  Динамо Москва (Покалов В.)           16  7  1  8 18 -19 22 -+-+=++-+---+-+-   

7.  Спартаковец (Прохоров А.П.)          16  6  3  7 26 -29 21 -+-+=-=+---+=+-+   

8.  Танаис (Мананников В.)               16  4  7  5 20 -24 19 ++-==-=-==+--+==   

9.  Влад-69 (Абрамов В.)                 16  5  0 11 21 -25 15 +-+--+-+----+---   

10. Сапфир (Алексеев С.)                 16  4  3  9 17 -33 15 ---=+--+-=+--+-=   

 

 

 

Русичи (Шпилько В.) - Сапфир (Алексеев С.)   1:1

Динамо Москва (Покалов В.) - Белуха (Шабуров В.)   0:1

Форвард (Беляев И.) - Спартаковец (Прохоров А.П.)   0:2

Танаис (Мананников В.) - Амур (Федосов С.)   1:1

Влад-69 (Абрамов В.) - ФК "Караганда" (Белаушкин В.)   1:2

 

СУПЕРЛИГА ФСП. Группа 3

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о

1.  Луч (Кибук В.)                       16 11  2  3 23 -12 35 +-++++-++-+==+++   

2.  Белогорье (Шевцов Э.)                16  9  3  4 27 -18 30 +++--+++=-+=+-=+   

3.  Канада (Белов С.)                    16  6  6  4 21 -13 24 ---++=+==+-==+=+   

4.  Sosho (Шалаев А.)                    16  5  7  4 27 -20 22 =--=+++=+===-+=-   

5.  Арт (Фролов А.)                      16  6  3  7 19 -20 21 ++-+---===++---+   

6.  ЗЕНИТ-57 (Бобрицкий О.)              16  6  2  8 22 -25 20 -++--+-=-+=-+-+-   

7.  Балтика (Морозов Н.)                 16  5  5  6 25 -31 20 -+-=-=--=+-++==+   

8.  Блэкберн (Попков А.)                 16  5  3  8 20 -22 18 +-+---+---+==+=-   

9.  Черноморец Н. (Аносов А.)            16  4  5  7 23 -27 17 -+-++--+==-=-==-   

10. Веряжа (Баланков С.)                 16  3  4  9 11 -30 13 =-+-+-+-==--=---   

 

 

 

Веряжа (Баланков С.) - Балтика (Морозов Н.)   0:3

Белогорье (Шевцов Э.) - ЗЕНИТ-57 (Бобрицкий О.)   2:1

Арт (Фролов А.) - Блэкберн (Попков А.)   1:0

Луч (Кибук В.) - Sosho (Шалаев А.)   1:0

Черноморец Н. (Аносов А.) - Канада (Белов С.)   0:2

 

СУПЕРЛИГА ФСП. Группа 4

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о

1.  Жемчужина-Сочи (Швачий И.)           16 10  5  1 32 -10 35 ==+++++++++==+-=   

2.  Авангард (Караванский П.)            16  9  1  6 22 -20 28 -+-++--++++=+--+   

3.  Газовик (Кибук В.)                   16  7  4  5 26 -16 25 ==-+-+-++-=+-++=   

4.  Сибиряк (Ульянов С.)                 16  7  2  7 17 -21 23 =----+=-+--+++++   

5.  ЦСК ВВС (Пахмутов С.)                16  5  5  6 29 -29 20 ==-=+-++--=+=-+-   

6.  ОЛЛС (Шевелев С.)                    16  5  5  6 22 -25 20 =-=--+=-=+++=+--   

7.  Борус (Бодягин С.)                   16  5  3  8 22 -26 18 +-++------=-==++   

8.  Айхал (Брусник А.)                   16  5  3  8 20 -24 18 -++-++=--=--=-+-   

9.  Дновец (Андреев С.)                  16  4  5  7 19 -30 17 =++---===+=----+   

10. Сибирь-63 (Шипицын А.)               16  3  7  6 20 -28 16 +===+-+=-=--==--   

 

 

 

Сибиряк (Ульянов С.) - ОЛЛС (Шевелев С.)   1:0

Авангард (Караванский П.) - Сибирь-63 (Шипицын А.)   2:1

Дновец (Андреев С.) - Айхал (Брусник А.)   2:0

Газовик (Кибук В.) - Жемчужина-Сочи (Швачий И.)   1:1

ЦСК ВВС (Пахмутов С.) - Борус (Бодягин С.)   1:2

 

СУПЕРЛИГА ФСП. Группа 5

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о

1.  ЦСКА (Козлов А.)                     16 10  3  3 25 -13 33 ===-++-+++++-+++   

2.  Снежана (Татаринцев С.)              16 10  2  4 29 -14 32 -+-+++-=++=++++-   

3.  Хоста (Швачий И.)                    16  7  4  5 21 -22 25 ==++-++=+++---=-   

4.  Уралан (Булатов Е.)                  16  6  5  5 23 -23 23 ==--+-+-=+-==+++   

5.  "Arctic Legion" (Гладких К.)         16  5  5  6 23 -19 20 +==+-++=---+--==   

6.  Гремячевец (Шевелев С.)              16  5  5  6 25 -25 20 --+-+-+=-===++=-   

7.  Александрия (Мельников А.)           16  5  4  7 22 -27 19 =+=-+-+---=++=--   

8.  Луч-69 (Левин С.)                    16  4  6  6 22 -28 18 ++==---+===-=--+   

9.  Байкал (Пузырев В.)                  16  3  6  7 14 -17 15 =-==-+--+-=-==-+   

10. Факел (Димитренко Ф.)                16  2  6  8 20 -36 12 =-=+---+--=-=-==   

 

 

 

Байкал (Пузырев В.) - Гремячевец (Шевелев С.)   2:0

Снежана (Татаринцев С.) - Уралан (Булатов Е.)   1:2

ЦСКА (Козлов А.) - Александрия (Мельников А.)   4:0

Луч-69 (Левин С.) - Хоста (Швачий И.)   2:1

Факел (Димитренко Ф.) - "Arctic Legion" (Гладких К.)   1:1

 

СУПЕРЛИГА ФСП. Группа 6

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о

1.  Арсенал (Сергеев В.С.)               16  8  4  4 30 -23 28 +=+=+--+--=++=++   

2.  Василий 86 (Михайлов С.)             16  7  6  3 31 -25 27 +-=+--+=++==+=+=   

3.  Messi (Беляев М.)                    16  7  5  4 29 -21 26 =+=+++==+-=-+--+   

4.  Нерль (Доценко А.)                   16  8  1  7 25 -21 25 =--++-++-+-+++--   

5.  Зенит (Меараго Ш.)                   16  7  3  6 28 -26 24 -+=-++-++-=+--=+   

6.  Спартак Нч. (Батеенко А.)            16  6  5  5 23 -22 23 +-===+=-++=+-+--   

7.  Север (Мурманск) (Сухоруков А.)      16  6  4  6 24 -19 22 ===--++-+-=--+++   

8.  Сатурн (Егорышев А.)                 16  5  3  8 26 -29 18 -+=---++-+==--+-   

9.  Анастасия (Швачий И.)                16  4  4  8 18 -32 16 =+--=----++-+-==   

10. Мордовия (Морозов В.)                16  4  1 11 18 -34 13 --++-+----=--+--   

 

 

 

Север (Мурманск) (Сухоруков А.) - Мордовия (Морозов В.)   2:0

Арсенал (Сергеев В.С.) - Нерль (Доценко А.)   1:0

Спартак Нч. (Батеенко А.) - Messi (Беляев М.)   1:3

Василий 86 (Михайлов С.) - Анастасия (Швачий И.)   1:1

Зенит (Меараго Ш.) - Сатурн (Егорышев А.)   3:2

 

СУПЕРЛИГА ФСП. Группа 7

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о

1.  Амкар (Грицанюк А.)                  16  9  5  2 36 -15 32 -+++=+=++=+=++=-   

2.  Волга (Юрков А.)                     16  8  4  4 22 -18 28 +-++=---+=++=++=   

3.  Динамо Киев (Калугин В.)             16  7  6  3 31 -18 27 -++++=++-==-==+=   

4.  Динамо Тб. (Хайруллин Ш.)            16  7  2  7 26 -20 23 +--++++++=---=--   

5.  Сахалин (Телегин А.)                 16  6  4  6 23 -32 22 =+--=-++--++=-+=   

6.  ФК Нижний Новгород (Демченко И.)     16  5  5  6 30 -28 20 =+==-----+-++==+   

7.  Сибирь (Потемкин А.)                 16  5  4  7 19 -31 19 -----++-++=+-===   

8.  Урал (Бирюков А.)                    16  5  3  8 31 -37 18 +++=-+----=--+-=   

9.  Слава (Соловьев В.)                  16  4  5  7 24 -28 17 ----=--+++==+-==   

10. Дзержинец (Федоров П.)               16  3  4  9 19 -34 13 +-=-+==-----=--+   

 

 

 

Амкар (Грицанюк А.) - Дзержинец (Федоров П.)   1:2

Динамо Тб. (Хайруллин Ш.) - ФК Нижний Новгород (Демченко И.)   1:4

Слава (Соловьев В.) - Сахалин (Телегин А.)   1:1

Сибирь (Потемкин А.) - Волга (Юрков А.)   1:1

Урал (Бирюков А.) - Динамо Киев (Калугин В.)   1:1