ФутболСчетПрогноз России 2014-2015

 

Личный чемпионат ФСП после 13-го тура

 

1.  (166-1) Грицанюк А.       240  {63=25+25+13}

2.  (102-1) Герасимчук В.     235  {60=23+19+18}

3.  (646-1) Караванский П.    231  {60=25+19+16}

4.  (034-1) Татаринцев С.     229  {60=29+13+18}

5.  (480-1) Швачий И.         227  {59=24+20+15}

6.  (399-1) Зайцев Р.         225  {61=32+16+13}

7.  (005-1) Брусник А.        222  {59=26+21+12}

8.  (521-1) Прохоров А.П.     222  {58=25+18+15}

9.  (111-1) Беляев М.         221  {58=30+9+19}

10. (742-1) Булатов Е.        220  {57=25+15+17}

11. (070-1) Шалаев А.         218  {58=28+16+14}

12. (002-1) Фролов А.         217  {59=31+16+12}

13. (518-1) Шевцов Э.         217  {58=29+15+14}

14. (127-1) Пахмутов С.       215  {57=29+12+16}

15. (382-1) Козлов А.         215  {55=24+12+19}

16. (521-2) Прохоров А.П.     214  {56=26+14+16}

17. (049-1) Демченко И.       213  {57=31+10+16}

18. (001-1) Беляев И.         213  {57=29+14+14}

19. (656-1) Абрамов В.        213  {57=27+18+12}

20. (152-1) Бирюков А.        212  {54=20+18+16}

21. (032-1) Белаушкин В.      211  {56=28+13+15}

22. (609-1) Гладких К.        208  {57=30+17+10}

23. (492-1) Доценко А.        208  {56=29+14+13}

24. (143-1) Кузнецов И.       208  {56=26+20+10}

25. (155-1) Бобрицкий О.      206  {54=24+16+14}

26. (717-1) Попков А.         205  {56=30+15+11}

27. (634-1) Хайруллин Ш.      205  {55=28+14+13}

28. (389-1) Юрков А.          205  {53=24+12+17}

29. (353-1) Батеенко А.       204  {57=33+15+9}

30. (038-1) Кибук В.          204  {55=30+11+14}

31. (038-2) Кибук В.          204  {55=30+11+14}

32. (090-1) Соловьев В.       204  {55=29+13+13}

33. (018-1) Сухоруков А.      203  {55=29+14+12}

34. (523-1) Мельников А.      202  {52=21+16+15}

35. (197-2) Покалов В.        201  {55=30+14+11}

36. (022-1) Шпилько В.        201  {54=29+11+14}

37. (480-2) Швачий И.         201  {54=29+11+14}

38. (033-1) Пузырев В.        201  {54=26+17+11}

39. (282-1) Шипицын А.        200  {56=35+10+11}

40. (091-1) Соловьев Е.       200  {55=31+13+11}

41. (628-1) Федосов С.        200  {54=29+12+13}

42. (035-1) Сергеев В.С.      200  {54=27+16+11}

43. (161-1) Калугин В.        199  {52=21+19+12}

44. (195-1) Алдохин К.        198  {51=22+13+16}

45. (043-1) Бодягин С.        197  {53=26+16+11}

46. (106-1) Смирнов А.А.      197  {52=21+21+10}

47. (065-1) Шабуров В.        197  {51=21+16+14}

48. (085-1) Левин С.          196  {53=29+11+13}

49. (007-1) Ульянов С.        195  {54=29+17+8}

50. (148-1) Мананников В.     194  {56=41+4+11}

51. (121-1) Михайлов С.       194  {51=24+13+14}

52. (116-1) Меараго Ш.        194  {51=24+13+14}

53. (120-1) Лаптев В.         193  {53=28+16+9}

54. (009-2) Шевелев С.        193  {52=27+13+12}

55. (042-1) Егорышев А.       193  {52=26+15+11}

56. (197-1) Покалов В.        191  {54=32+15+7}

57. (009-1) Шевелев С.        190  {53=32+11+10}

58. (044-1) Андреев С.        188  {49=21+15+13}

59. (423-1) Белов С.          187  {51=28+12+11}

60. (477-1) Горюшин В.        186  {49=23+13+13}

61. (255-1) Потемкин А.       181  {51=31+12+8}

62. (362-1) Морозов Н.        181  {49=26+12+11}

63. (024-1) Баланков С.       179  {48=25+11+12}

64. (247-1) Телегин А.        179  {48=25+11+12}

65. (480-3) Швачий И.         176  {49=28+13+8}

66. (718-1) Федоров П.        175  {48=28+9+11}

67. (194-1) Аносов А.         175  {47=28+4+15}

68. (162-1) Морозов В.        171  {47=27+10+10}

69. (207-1) Алексеев С.       171  {47=26+12+9}

70. (122-1) Димитренко Ф.     169  {45=21+14+10}

 

Приз Мастерства

1.  (166-1) Грицанюк А.       63

2.  (399-1) Зайцев Р.         61

3.  (102-1) Герасимчук В.     60

4.  (646-1) Караванский П.    60

5.  (034-1) Татаринцев С.     60

6.  (480-1) Швачий И.         59

7.  (005-1) Брусник А.        59

8.  (002-1) Фролов А.         59

9.  (521-1) Прохоров А.П.     58

10. (111-1) Беляев М.         58

11. (070-1) Шалаев А.         58

12. (518-1) Шевцов Э.         58

13. (742-1) Булатов Е.        57

14. (127-1) Пахмутов С.       57

15. (049-1) Демченко И.       57

16. (001-1) Беляев И.         57

17. (656-1) Абрамов В.        57

18. (609-1) Гладких К.        57

19. (353-1) Батеенко А.       57

20. (521-2) Прохоров А.П.     56

21. (032-1) Белаушкин В.      56

22. (492-1) Доценко А.        56

23. (143-1) Кузнецов И.       56

24. (717-1) Попков А.         56

25. (282-1) Шипицын А.        56

26. (148-1) Мананников В.     56

27. (382-1) Козлов А.         55

28. (634-1) Хайруллин Ш.      55

29. (038-1) Кибук В.          55

30. (038-2) Кибук В.          55

31. (090-1) Соловьев В.       55

32. (018-1) Сухоруков А.      55

33. (197-2) Покалов В.        55

34. (091-1) Соловьев Е.       55

35. (152-1) Бирюков А.        54

36. (155-1) Бобрицкий О.      54

37. (022-1) Шпилько В.        54

38. (480-2) Швачий И.         54

39. (033-1) Пузырев В.        54

40. (628-1) Федосов С.        54

41. (035-1) Сергеев В.С.      54

42. (007-1) Ульянов С.        54

43. (197-1) Покалов В.        54

44. (389-1) Юрков А.          53

45. (043-1) Бодягин С.        53

46. (085-1) Левин С.          53

47. (120-1) Лаптев В.         53

48. (009-1) Шевелев С.        53

49. (523-1) Мельников А.      52

50. (161-1) Калугин В.        52

51. (106-1) Смирнов А.А.      52

52. (009-2) Шевелев С.        52

53. (042-1) Егорышев А.       52

54. (195-1) Алдохин К.        51

55. (065-1) Шабуров В.        51

56. (121-1) Михайлов С.       51

57. (116-1) Меараго Ш.        51

58. (423-1) Белов С.          51

59. (255-1) Потемкин А.       51

60. (044-1) Андреев С.        49

61. (477-1) Горюшин В.        49

62. (362-1) Морозов Н.        49

63. (480-3) Швачий И.         49

64. (024-1) Баланков С.       48

65. (247-1) Телегин А.        48

66. (718-1) Федоров П.        48

67. (194-1) Аносов А.         47

68. (162-1) Морозов В.        47

69. (207-1) Алексеев С.       47

70. (122-1) Димитренко Ф.     45

 

Приз Точности

1.  (111-1) Беляев М.         19

2.  (382-1) Козлов А.         19

3.  (102-1) Герасимчук В.     18

4.  (034-1) Татаринцев С.     18

5.  (742-1) Булатов Е.        17

6.  (389-1) Юрков А.          17

7.  (646-1) Караванский П.    16

8.  (127-1) Пахмутов С.       16

9.  (521-2) Прохоров А.П.     16

10. (049-1) Демченко И.       16

11. (152-1) Бирюков А.        16

12. (195-1) Алдохин К.        16

13. (480-1) Швачий И.         15

14. (521-1) Прохоров А.П.     15

15. (032-1) Белаушкин В.      15

16. (523-1) Мельников А.      15

17. (194-1) Аносов А.         15

18. (070-1) Шалаев А.         14

19. (518-1) Шевцов Э.         14

20. (001-1) Беляев И.         14

21. (155-1) Бобрицкий О.      14

22. (038-1) Кибук В.          14

23. (038-2) Кибук В.          14

24. (022-1) Шпилько В.        14

25. (480-2) Швачий И.         14

26. (065-1) Шабуров В.        14

27. (121-1) Михайлов С.       14

28. (116-1) Меараго Ш.        14

29. (166-1) Грицанюк А.       13

30. (399-1) Зайцев Р.         13

31. (492-1) Доценко А.        13

32. (634-1) Хайруллин Ш.      13

33. (090-1) Соловьев В.       13

34. (628-1) Федосов С.        13

35. (085-1) Левин С.          13

36. (044-1) Андреев С.        13

37. (477-1) Горюшин В.        13

38. (005-1) Брусник А.        12

39. (002-1) Фролов А.         12

40. (656-1) Абрамов В.        12

41. (018-1) Сухоруков А.      12

42. (161-1) Калугин В.        12

43. (009-2) Шевелев С.        12

44. (024-1) Баланков С.       12

45. (247-1) Телегин А.        12

46. (717-1) Попков А.         11

47. (197-2) Покалов В.        11

48. (033-1) Пузырев В.        11

49. (282-1) Шипицын А.        11

50. (091-1) Соловьев Е.       11

51. (035-1) Сергеев В.С.      11

52. (043-1) Бодягин С.        11

53. (148-1) Мананников В.     11

54. (042-1) Егорышев А.       11

55. (423-1) Белов С.          11

56. (362-1) Морозов Н.        11

57. (718-1) Федоров П.        11

58. (609-1) Гладких К.        10

59. (143-1) Кузнецов И.       10

60. (106-1) Смирнов А.А.      10

61. (009-1) Шевелев С.        10

62. (162-1) Морозов В.        10

63. (122-1) Димитренко Ф.     10

64. (353-1) Батеенко А.       9

65. (120-1) Лаптев В.         9

66. (207-1) Алексеев С.       9

67. (007-1) Ульянов С.        8

68. (255-1) Потемкин А.       8

69. (480-3) Швачий И.         8

70. (197-1) Покалов В.        7

 

Итоги 13-го тура ФСП

1.   (166-1) Грицанюк А.      23   {2,3,1}

2.   (362-1) Морозов Н.       20   {2,1,2}

3.   (521-2) Прохоров А.П.    20   {2,1,2}

4.   (043-1) Бодягин С.       19   {2,2,1}

5.   (005-1) Брусник А.       19   {2,2,1}

6.   (492-1) Доценко А.       19   {2,2,1}

7.   (035-1) Сергеев В.С.     19   {2,2,1}

8.   (518-1) Шевцов Э.        19   {2,2,1}

9.   (282-1) Шипицын А.       19   {3,0,2}

10.  (742-1) Булатов Е.       17   {1,1,2}

11.  (049-1) Демченко И.      17   {1,1,2}

12.  (085-1) Левин С.         17   {1,1,2}

13.  (032-1) Белаушкин В.     16   {2,0,2}

14.  (121-1) Михайлов С.      16   {2,0,2}

15.  (646-1) Караванский П.   15   {2,1,1}

16.  (523-1) Мельников А.     15   {2,1,1}

17.  (127-1) Пахмутов С.      15   {2,1,1}

18.  (033-1) Пузырев В.       15   {2,1,1}

19.  (090-1) Соловьев В.      15   {2,1,1}

20.  (091-1) Соловьев Е.      15   {2,1,1}

21.  (034-1) Татаринцев С.    15   {2,1,1}

22.  (007-1) Ульянов С.       15   {2,1,1}

23.  (628-1) Федосов С.       15   {2,1,1}

24.  (480-3) Швачий И.        15   {2,1,1}

25.  (009-2) Шевелев С.       15   {2,1,1}

26.  (207-1) Алексеев С.      14   {2,2,0}

27.  (111-1) Беляев М.        14   {2,2,0}

28.  (122-1) Димитренко Ф.    14   {2,2,0}

29.  (161-1) Калугин В.       14   {2,2,0}

30.  (120-1) Лаптев В.        14   {2,2,0}

31.  (009-1) Шевелев С.       14   {3,0,1}

32.  (152-1) Бирюков А.       12   {1,1,1}

33.  (116-1) Меараго Ш.       12   {1,1,1}

34.  (155-1) Бобрицкий О.     11   {2,0,1}

35.  (477-1) Горюшин В.       11   {2,0,1}

36.  (197-1) Покалов В.       11   {2,0,1}

37.  (197-2) Покалов В.       11   {2,0,1}

38.  (247-1) Телегин А.       11   {2,0,1}

39.  (718-1) Федоров П.       11   {2,0,1}

40.  (634-1) Хайруллин Ш.     11   {1,2,0}

41.  (353-1) Батеенко А.      10   {2,1,0}

42.  (423-1) Белов С.         10   {2,1,0}

43.  (102-1) Герасимчук В.    10   {2,1,0}

44.  (609-1) Гладких К.       10   {2,1,0}

45.  (042-1) Егорышев А.      10   {2,1,0}

46.  (399-1) Зайцев Р.        10   {2,1,0}

47.  (038-1) Кибук В.         10   {2,1,0}

48.  (038-2) Кибук В.         10   {2,1,0}

49.  (382-1) Козлов А.        10   {2,1,0}

50.  (143-1) Кузнецов И.      10   {2,1,0}

51.  (162-1) Морозов В.       10   {2,1,0}

52.  (717-1) Попков А.        10   {2,1,0}

53.  (521-1) Прохоров А.П.    10   {2,1,0}

54.  (106-1) Смирнов А.А.     10   {2,1,0}

55.  (018-1) Сухоруков А.     10   {2,1,0}

56.  (070-1) Шалаев А.        10   {2,1,0}

57.  (480-1) Швачий И.        10   {2,1,0}

58.  (480-2) Швачий И.        10   {2,1,0}

59.  (022-1) Шпилько В.       10   {2,1,0}

60.  (389-1) Юрков А.         10   {2,1,0}

61.  (148-1) Мананников В.    9    {3,0,0}

62.  (656-1) Абрамов В.       8    {1,0,1}

63.  (195-1) Алдохин К.       8    {1,0,1}

64.  (024-1) Баланков С.      8    {1,0,1}

65.  (001-1) Беляев И.        6    {2,0,0}

66.  (255-1) Потемкин А.      6    {2,0,0}

67.  (002-1) Фролов А.        6    {2,0,0}

68.  (065-1) Шабуров В.       5    {0,0,1}

69.  (194-1) Аносов А.        3    {1,0,0}

70.  (044-1) Андреев С.       0    {0,0,0}

 

 

 

СУПЕРЛИГА ФСП. Группа 1

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о

1.  Витязь (Зайцев Р.)                   13  6  4  3 19 -11 22 +++=-=--+++==   

2.  Мордовия Саранск (Лаптев В.)         13  6  3  4 21 -23 21 -+-==-++-++=+   

3.  Нижний Новгород (Смирнов А.А.)       13  5  5  3 18 -13 20 +=+=++=--+-==    

4.  Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.)         13  5  4  4 23 -15 19 -+-+=++=--=+=   

5.  Спартак (Прохоров А.П.)              13  5  4  4 17 -18 19 +--=++=++==--   

6.  Арабелла (Соловьев Е.)               13  5  3  5 18 -20 18 +--+--=+++-==   

7.  Зенит-07 (Горюшин В.)                13  5  3  5 18 -21 18 -+++==--+=--+   

8.  Экспресс (Алдохин К.)                13  4  3  6 21 -23 15 -=+-==-+--++-   

9.  Иртыш (Кузнецов И.)                  13  4  3  6 15 -19 15 --+-+==---++=   

10. СУПЕРДИНАМО (Покалов В.)             13  3  2  8 14 -21 11 +-----+=+---=   

 

 

 

Витязь (Зайцев Р.) - Нижний Новгород (Смирнов А.А.)   0:0

СУПЕРДИНАМО (Покалов В.) - Арабелла (Соловьев Е.)   1:1

Спартак (Прохоров А.П.) - Мордовия Саранск (Лаптев В.)   0:1

Зенит-07 (Горюшин В.) - Экспресс (Алдохин К.)   2:1

Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.) - Иртыш (Кузнецов И.)   0:0

 

СУПЕРЛИГА ФСП. Группа 2

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о

1.  ФК "Караганда" (Белаушкин В.)        13  7  4  2 24 -13 25 +=+-+++==+-+=   

2.  Белуха (Шабуров В.)                  13  7  2  4 26 -19 23 +=++-+--=+++-   

3.  Форвард (Беляев И.)                  13  7  2  4 20 -14 23 -=--++=+++++-   

4.  Русичи (Шпилько В.)                  13  5  4  4 14 -14 19 =-+==-+-=++-+   

5.  Динамо Москва (Покалов В.)           13  6  1  6 15 -16 19 -+-+=++-+---+   

6.  Амур (Федосов С.)                    13  4  5  4 16 -14 17 ==+=--==+--++   

7.  Влад-69 (Абрамов В.)                 13  5  0  8 20 -20 15 +-+--+-+----+   

8.  Спартаковец (Прохоров А.П.)          13  4  3  6 23 -27 15 -+-+=-=+---+=   

9.  Танаис (Мананников В.)               13  3  5  5 16 -21 14 ++-==-=-==+--   

10. Сапфир (Алексеев С.)                 13  3  2  8 14 -30 11 ---=+--+-=+--   

 

 

 

Русичи (Шпилько В.) - Танаис (Мананников В.)   1:0

Динамо Москва (Покалов В.) - Форвард (Беляев И.)   1:0

Спартаковец (Прохоров А.П.) - ФК "Караганда" (Белаушкин В.)   1:1

Белуха (Шабуров В.) - Влад-69 (Абрамов В.)   0:1

Сапфир (Алексеев С.) - Амур (Федосов С.)   0:1

 

СУПЕРЛИГА ФСП. Группа 3

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о

1.  Белогорье (Шевцов Э.)                13  8  2  3 24 -14 26 +++--+++=-+=+   

2.  Луч (Кибук В.)                       13  8  2  3 19 -12 26 +-++++-++-+==   

3.  Sosho (Шалаев А.)                    13  4  6  3 24 -17 18 =--=+++=+===-   

4.  Арт (Фролов А.)                      13  5  3  5 18 -18 18 ++-+---===++-   

5.  Канада (Белов С.)                    13  4  5  4 15 -11 17 ---++=+==+-==   

6.  ЗЕНИТ-57 (Бобрицкий О.)              13  5  2  6 18 -21 17 -++--+-=-+=-+   

7.  Черноморец Н. (Аносов А.)            13  4  3  6 19 -21 15 -+-++--+==-=-   

8.  Балтика (Морозов Н.)                 13  4  3  6 18 -27 15 -+-=-=--=+-++   

9.  Блэкберн (Попков А.)                 13  4  2  7 15 -20 14 +-+---+---+==   

10. Веряжа (Баланков С.)                 13  3  4  6 11 -20 13 =-+-+-+-==--=   

 

 

 

Веряжа (Баланков С.) - Луч (Кибук В.)   1:1

Белогорье (Шевцов Э.) - Арт (Фролов А.)   3:0

Блэкберн (Попков А.) - Канада (Белов С.)   0:0

ЗЕНИТ-57 (Бобрицкий О.) - Черноморец Н. (Аносов А.)   2:0

Балтика (Морозов Н.) - Sosho (Шалаев А.)   3:1

 

СУПЕРЛИГА ФСП. Группа 4

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о

1.  Жемчужина-Сочи (Швачий И.)           13  9  4  0 28 - 7 31 ==+++++++++==   

2.  Авангард (Караванский П.)            13  8  1  4 20 -14 25 -+-++--++++=+   

3.  Газовик (Кибук В.)                   13  5  3  5 19 -15 18 ==-+-+-++-=+-   

4.  ЦСК ВВС (Пахмутов С.)                13  4  5  4 24 -24 17 ==-=+-++--=+=   

5.  ОЛЛС (Шевелев С.)                    13  4  5  4 17 -19 17 =-=--+=-=+++=   

6.  Айхал (Брусник А.)                   13  4  3  6 17 -20 15 -++-++=--=--=   

7.  Сибирь-63 (Шипицын А.)               13  3  6  4 17 -23 15 +===+-+=-=--=   

8.  Сибиряк (Ульянов С.)                 13  4  2  7 12 -19 14 =----+=-+--++   

9.  Дновец (Андреев С.)                  13  3  5  5 17 -24 14 =++---===+=--   

10. Борус (Бодягин С.)                   13  3  2  8 16 -22 11 +-++------=-=   

 

 

 

Сибиряк (Ульянов С.) - Газовик (Кибук В.)   1:0

Авангард (Караванский П.) - Дновец (Андреев С.)   4:0

Айхал (Брусник А.) - Борус (Бодягин С.)   0:0

Сибирь-63 (Шипицын А.) - ЦСК ВВС (Пахмутов С.)   2:2

ОЛЛС (Шевелев С.) - Жемчужина-Сочи (Швачий И.)   1:1

 

СУПЕРЛИГА ФСП. Группа 5

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о

1.  Снежана (Татаринцев С.)              13  8  2  3 22 -12 26 -+-+++-=++=++   

2.  ЦСКА (Козлов А.)                     13  7  3  3 19 -13 24 ===-++-+++++-   

3.  Хоста (Швачий И.)                    13  7  3  3 18 -17 24 ==++-++=+++--   

4.  "Arctic Legion" (Гладких К.)         13  5  3  5 20 -15 18 +==+-++=---+-   

5.  Александрия (Мельников А.)           13  5  3  5 21 -19 18 =+=-+-+---=++   

6.  Гремячевец (Шевелев С.)              13  4  4  5 20 -20 16 --+-+-+=-===+   

7.  Луч-69 (Левин С.)                    13  3  6  4 20 -23 15 ++==---+===-=   

8.  Уралан (Булатов Е.)                  13  3  5  5 19 -22 14 ==--+-+-=+-==   

9.  Байкал (Пузырев В.)                  13  2  5  6 11 -15 11 =-==-+--+-=-=   

10. Факел (Димитренко Ф.)                13  2  4  7 16 -30 10 =-=+---+--=-=   

 

 

 

Байкал (Пузырев В.) - Луч-69 (Левин С.)   1:1

Снежана (Татаринцев С.) - ЦСКА (Козлов А.)   1:0

Александрия (Мельников А.) - "Arctic Legion" (Гладких К.)   2:0

Уралан (Булатов Е.) - Факел (Димитренко Ф.)   2:2

Гремячевец (Шевелев С.) - Хоста (Швачий И.)   2:0

 

СУПЕРЛИГА ФСП. Группа 6

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о

1.  Messi (Беляев М.)                    13  6  5  2 25 -15 23 =+=+++==+-=-+   

2.  Василий 86 (Михайлов С.)             13  6  4  3 26 -21 22 +-=+--+=++==+   

3.  Нерль (Доценко А.)                   13  7  1  5 22 -18 22 =--++-++-+-++   

4.  Арсенал (Сергеев В.С.)               13  6  3  4 24 -19 21 +=+=+--+--=++    

5.  Зенит (Меараго Ш.)                   13  6  2  5 23 -19 20 -+=-++-++-=+-   

6.  Спартак Нч. (Батеенко А.)            13  5  5  3 18 -18 20 +-===+=-++=+-   

7.  Сатурн (Егорышев А.)                 13  4  3  6 20 -23 15 -+=---++-+==-   

8.  Анастасия (Швачий И.)                13  4  2  7 16 -26 14 =+--=----++-+   

9.  Север (Мурманск) (Сухоруков А.)      13  3  4  6 17 -19 13 ===--++-+-=--   

10. Мордовия (Морозов В.)                13  3  1  9 14 -27 10 --++-+----=--   

 

 

 

Север (Мурманск) (Сухоруков А.) - Василий 86 (Михайлов С.)   0:2

Арсенал (Сергеев В.С.) - Спартак Нч. (Батеенко А.)   3:0

Messi (Беляев М.) - Сатурн (Егорышев А.)   3:1

Нерль (Доценко А.) - Зенит (Меараго Ш.)   2:0

Мордовия (Морозов В.) - Анастасия (Швачий И.)   1:2

 

СУПЕРЛИГА ФСП. Группа 7

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о

1.  Амкар (Грицанюк А.)                  13  8  4  1 29 -11 28 -+++=+=++=+=+   

2.  Динамо Тб. (Хайруллин Ш.)            13  7  1  5 24 -14 22 +--++++++=---   

3.  Динамо Киев (Калугин В.)             13  6  4  3 24 -16 22 -++++=++-==-=   

4.  Волга (Юрков А.)                     13  6  3  4 17 -16 21 +-++=---+=++=   

5.  Сахалин (Телегин А.)                 13  5  3  5 20 -26 18 =+--=-++--++=   

6.  Сибирь (Потемкин А.)                 13  5  1  7 16 -28 16 -----++-++=+-   

7.  ФК Нижний Новгород (Демченко И.)     13  4  3  6 24 -25 15 =+==-----+-++   

8.  Слава (Соловьев В.)                  13  4  3  6 22 -24 15 ----=--+++==+   

9.  Урал (Бирюков А.)                    13  4  2  7 27 -33 14 +++=-+----=--   

10. Дзержинец (Федоров П.)               13  2  4  7 16 -26 10 +-=-+==-----=   

 

 

 

Амкар (Грицанюк А.) - Сибирь (Потемкин А.)   4:0

Динамо Тб. (Хайруллин Ш.) - Слава (Соловьев В.)   1:2

Сахалин (Телегин А.) - Динамо Киев (Калугин В.)   1:1

ФК Нижний Новгород (Демченко И.) - Урал (Бирюков А.)   3:2

Дзержинец (Федоров П.) - Волга (Юрков А.)   2:2