ФутболСчетПрогноз России 2014-2015

 

Личный чемпионат ФСП после 12-го тура

 

1.  (102-1) Герасимчук В.     225  {57=21+18+18}

2.  (166-1) Грицанюк А.       217  {57=23+22+12}

3.  (480-1) Швачий И.         217  {56=22+19+15}

4.  (646-1) Караванский П.    216  {56=23+18+15}

5.  (399-1) Зайцев Р.         215  {58=30+15+13}

6.  (034-1) Татаринцев С.     214  {56=27+12+17}

7.  (521-1) Прохоров А.П.     212  {55=23+17+15}

8.  (002-1) Фролов А.         211  {57=29+16+12}

9.  (070-1) Шалаев А.         208  {55=26+15+14}

10. (001-1) Беляев И.         207  {55=27+14+14}

11. (111-1) Беляев М.         207  {54=28+7+19}

12. (656-1) Абрамов В.        205  {55=26+18+11}

13. (382-1) Козлов А.         205  {52=22+11+19}

14. (005-1) Брусник А.        203  {54=24+19+11}

15. (742-1) Булатов Е.        203  {53=24+14+15}

16. (127-1) Пахмутов С.       200  {53=27+11+15}

17. (152-1) Бирюков А.        200  {51=19+17+15}

18. (609-1) Гладких К.        198  {54=28+16+10}

19. (518-1) Шевцов Э.         198  {53=27+13+13}

20. (143-1) Кузнецов И.       198  {53=24+19+10}

21. (049-1) Демченко И.       196  {53=30+9+14}

22. (717-1) Попков А.         195  {53=28+14+11}

23. (032-1) Белаушкин В.      195  {52=26+13+13}

24. (155-1) Бобрицкий О.      195  {51=22+16+13}

25. (389-1) Юрков А.          195  {50=22+11+17}

26. (353-1) Батеенко А.       194  {54=31+14+9}

27. (038-1) Кибук В.          194  {52=28+10+14}

28. (038-2) Кибук В.          194  {52=28+10+14}

29. (634-1) Хайруллин Ш.      194  {52=27+12+13}

30. (521-2) Прохоров А.П.     194  {51=24+13+14}

31. (018-1) Сухоруков А.      193  {52=27+13+12}

32. (065-1) Шабуров В.        192  {50=21+16+13}

33. (022-1) Шпилько В.        191  {51=27+10+14}

34. (480-2) Швачий И.         191  {51=27+10+14}

35. (197-2) Покалов В.        190  {52=28+14+10}

36. (195-1) Алдохин К.        190  {49=21+13+15}

37. (090-1) Соловьев В.       189  {51=27+12+12}

38. (492-1) Доценко А.        189  {51=27+12+12}

39. (044-1) Андреев С.        188  {49=21+15+13}

40. (106-1) Смирнов А.А.      187  {49=19+20+10}

41. (523-1) Мельников А.      187  {48=19+15+14}

42. (033-1) Пузырев В.        186  {50=24+16+10}

43. (148-1) Мананников В.     185  {53=38+4+11}

44. (091-1) Соловьев Е.       185  {51=29+12+10}

45. (628-1) Федосов С.        185  {50=27+11+12}

46. (161-1) Калугин В.        185  {48=19+17+12}

47. (042-1) Егорышев А.       183  {49=24+14+11}

48. (116-1) Меараго Ш.        182  {48=23+12+13}

49. (282-1) Шипицын А.        181  {51=32+10+9}

50. (035-1) Сергеев В.С.      181  {49=25+14+10}

51. (197-1) Покалов В.        180  {51=30+15+6}

52. (007-1) Ульянов С.        180  {50=27+16+7}

53. (085-1) Левин С.          179  {49=28+10+11}

54. (120-1) Лаптев В.         179  {49=26+14+9}

55. (009-2) Шевелев С.        178  {48=25+12+11}

56. (043-1) Бодягин С.        178  {48=24+14+10}

57. (121-1) Михайлов С.       178  {47=22+13+12}

58. (423-1) Белов С.          177  {48=26+11+11}

59. (009-1) Шевелев С.        176  {49=29+11+9}

60. (255-1) Потемкин А.       175  {49=29+12+8}

61. (477-1) Горюшин В.        175  {46=21+13+12}

62. (194-1) Аносов А.         172  {46=27+4+15}

63. (024-1) Баланков С.       171  {46=24+11+11}

64. (247-1) Телегин А.        168  {45=23+11+11}

65. (718-1) Федоров П.        164  {45=26+9+10}

66. (480-3) Швачий И.         161  {45=26+12+7}

67. (162-1) Морозов В.        161  {44=25+9+10}

68. (362-1) Морозов Н.        161  {44=24+11+9}

69. (207-1) Алексеев С.       157  {43=24+10+9}

70. (122-1) Димитренко Ф.     155  {41=19+12+10}

 

Приз Мастерства

1.  (399-1) Зайцев Р.         58

2.  (102-1) Герасимчук В.     57

3.  (166-1) Грицанюк А.       57

4.  (002-1) Фролов А.         57

5.  (480-1) Швачий И.         56

6.  (646-1) Караванский П.    56

7.  (034-1) Татаринцев С.     56

8.  (521-1) Прохоров А.П.     55

9.  (070-1) Шалаев А.         55

10. (001-1) Беляев И.         55

11. (656-1) Абрамов В.        55

12. (111-1) Беляев М.         54

13. (005-1) Брусник А.        54

14. (609-1) Гладких К.        54

15. (353-1) Батеенко А.       54

16. (742-1) Булатов Е.        53

17. (127-1) Пахмутов С.       53

18. (518-1) Шевцов Э.         53

19. (143-1) Кузнецов И.       53

20. (049-1) Демченко И.       53

21. (717-1) Попков А.         53

22. (148-1) Мананников В.     53

23. (382-1) Козлов А.         52

24. (032-1) Белаушкин В.      52

25. (038-1) Кибук В.          52

26. (038-2) Кибук В.          52

27. (634-1) Хайруллин Ш.      52

28. (018-1) Сухоруков А.      52

29. (197-2) Покалов В.        52

30. (152-1) Бирюков А.        51

31. (155-1) Бобрицкий О.      51

32. (521-2) Прохоров А.П.     51

33. (022-1) Шпилько В.        51

34. (480-2) Швачий И.         51

35. (090-1) Соловьев В.       51

36. (492-1) Доценко А.        51

37. (091-1) Соловьев Е.       51

38. (282-1) Шипицын А.        51

39. (197-1) Покалов В.        51

40. (389-1) Юрков А.          50

41. (065-1) Шабуров В.        50

42. (033-1) Пузырев В.        50

43. (628-1) Федосов С.        50

44. (007-1) Ульянов С.        50

45. (195-1) Алдохин К.        49

46. (044-1) Андреев С.        49

47. (106-1) Смирнов А.А.      49

48. (042-1) Егорышев А.       49

49. (035-1) Сергеев В.С.      49

50. (085-1) Левин С.          49

51. (120-1) Лаптев В.         49

52. (009-1) Шевелев С.        49

53. (255-1) Потемкин А.       49

54. (523-1) Мельников А.      48

55. (161-1) Калугин В.        48

56. (116-1) Меараго Ш.        48

57. (009-2) Шевелев С.        48

58. (043-1) Бодягин С.        48

59. (423-1) Белов С.          48

60. (121-1) Михайлов С.       47

61. (477-1) Горюшин В.        46

62. (194-1) Аносов А.         46

63. (024-1) Баланков С.       46

64. (247-1) Телегин А.        45

65. (718-1) Федоров П.        45

66. (480-3) Швачий И.         45

67. (162-1) Морозов В.        44

68. (362-1) Морозов Н.        44

69. (207-1) Алексеев С.       43

70. (122-1) Димитренко Ф.     41

 

Приз Точности

1.  (111-1) Беляев М.         19

2.  (382-1) Козлов А.         19

3.  (102-1) Герасимчук В.     18

4.  (034-1) Татаринцев С.     17

5.  (389-1) Юрков А.          17

6.  (480-1) Швачий И.         15

7.  (646-1) Караванский П.    15

8.  (521-1) Прохоров А.П.     15

9.  (742-1) Булатов Е.        15

10. (127-1) Пахмутов С.       15

11. (152-1) Бирюков А.        15

12. (195-1) Алдохин К.        15

13. (194-1) Аносов А.         15

14. (070-1) Шалаев А.         14

15. (001-1) Беляев И.         14

16. (049-1) Демченко И.       14

17. (038-1) Кибук В.          14

18. (038-2) Кибук В.          14

19. (521-2) Прохоров А.П.     14

20. (022-1) Шпилько В.        14

21. (480-2) Швачий И.         14

22. (523-1) Мельников А.      14

23. (399-1) Зайцев Р.         13

24. (518-1) Шевцов Э.         13

25. (032-1) Белаушкин В.      13

26. (155-1) Бобрицкий О.      13

27. (634-1) Хайруллин Ш.      13

28. (065-1) Шабуров В.        13

29. (044-1) Андреев С.        13

30. (116-1) Меараго Ш.        13

31. (166-1) Грицанюк А.       12

32. (002-1) Фролов А.         12

33. (018-1) Сухоруков А.      12

34. (090-1) Соловьев В.       12

35. (492-1) Доценко А.        12

36. (628-1) Федосов С.        12

37. (161-1) Калугин В.        12

38. (121-1) Михайлов С.       12

39. (477-1) Горюшин В.        12

40. (656-1) Абрамов В.        11

41. (005-1) Брусник А.        11

42. (717-1) Попков А.         11

43. (148-1) Мананников В.     11

44. (042-1) Егорышев А.       11

45. (085-1) Левин С.          11

46. (009-2) Шевелев С.        11

47. (423-1) Белов С.          11

48. (024-1) Баланков С.       11

49. (247-1) Телегин А.        11

50. (609-1) Гладких К.        10

51. (143-1) Кузнецов И.       10

52. (197-2) Покалов В.        10

53. (106-1) Смирнов А.А.      10

54. (033-1) Пузырев В.        10

55. (091-1) Соловьев Е.       10

56. (035-1) Сергеев В.С.      10

57. (043-1) Бодягин С.        10

58. (718-1) Федоров П.        10

59. (162-1) Морозов В.        10

60. (122-1) Димитренко Ф.     10

61. (353-1) Батеенко А.       9

62. (282-1) Шипицын А.        9

63. (120-1) Лаптев В.         9

64. (009-1) Шевелев С.        9

65. (362-1) Морозов Н.        9

66. (207-1) Алексеев С.       9

67. (255-1) Потемкин А.       8

68. (007-1) Ульянов С.        7

69. (480-3) Швачий И.         7

70. (197-1) Покалов В.        6

 

Итоги 12-го тура ФСП

1.   (032-1) Белаушкин В.     26   {1,2,3}

2.   (049-1) Демченко И.      25   {2,1,3}

3.   (143-1) Кузнецов И.      24   {1,4,1}

4.   (034-1) Татаринцев С.    22   {1,1,3}

5.   (628-1) Федосов С.       22   {1,1,3}

6.   (001-1) Беляев И.        21   {2,0,3}

7.   (609-1) Гладких К.       21   {1,2,2}

8.   (492-1) Доценко А.       21   {1,2,2}

9.   (002-1) Фролов А.        21   {2,0,3}

10.  (065-1) Шабуров В.       21   {1,2,2}

11.  (195-1) Алдохин К.       19   {0,1,3}

12.  (009-1) Шевелев С.       19   {2,2,1}

13.  (742-1) Булатов Е.       18   {0,2,2}

14.  (102-1) Герасимчук В.    18   {0,2,2}

15.  (009-2) Шевелев С.       18   {0,2,2}

16.  (353-1) Батеенко А.      17   {1,1,2}

17.  (523-1) Мельников А.     17   {1,1,2}

18.  (521-2) Прохоров А.П.    17   {1,1,2}

19.  (091-1) Соловьев Е.      17   {1,1,2}

20.  (018-1) Сухоруков А.     17   {1,1,2}

21.  (518-1) Шевцов Э.        17   {0,3,1}

22.  (656-1) Абрамов В.       16   {0,4,0}

23.  (148-1) Мананников В.    16   {2,0,2}

24.  (090-1) Соловьев В.      16   {1,2,1}

25.  (247-1) Телегин А.       16   {1,2,1}

26.  (007-1) Ульянов С.       16   {2,0,2}

27.  (718-1) Федоров П.       16   {2,0,2}

28.  (005-1) Брусник А.       15   {1,3,0}

29.  (162-1) Морозов В.       15   {2,1,1}

30.  (362-1) Морозов Н.       15   {2,1,1}

31.  (399-1) Зайцев Р.        14   {0,1,2}

32.  (121-1) Михайлов С.      14   {0,1,2}

33.  (127-1) Пахмутов С.      14   {0,1,2}

34.  (255-1) Потемкин А.      14   {0,1,2}

35.  (166-1) Грицанюк А.      13   {0,2,1}

36.  (480-2) Швачий И.        13   {1,0,2}

37.  (022-1) Шпилько В.       13   {0,2,1}

38.  (423-1) Белов С.         12   {1,1,1}

39.  (646-1) Караванский П.   12   {1,1,1}

40.  (038-1) Кибук В.         12   {1,1,1}

41.  (038-2) Кибук В.         12   {1,1,1}

42.  (382-1) Козлов А.        12   {1,1,1}

43.  (085-1) Левин С.         12   {1,1,1}

44.  (197-1) Покалов В.       12   {1,1,1}

45.  (197-2) Покалов В.       12   {1,1,1}

46.  (521-1) Прохоров А.П.    12   {1,1,1}

47.  (035-1) Сергеев В.С.     12   {0,3,0}

48.  (070-1) Шалаев А.        12   {1,1,1}

49.  (480-1) Швачий И.        12   {1,1,1}

50.  (043-1) Бодягин С.       11   {2,0,1}

51.  (033-1) Пузырев В.       11   {1,2,0}

52.  (634-1) Хайруллин Ш.     11   {2,0,1}

53.  (477-1) Горюшин В.       10   {0,0,2}

54.  (122-1) Димитренко Ф.    10   {0,0,2}

55.  (042-1) Егорышев А.      10   {0,0,2}

56.  (161-1) Калугин В.       10   {0,0,2}

57.  (120-1) Лаптев В.        10   {0,0,2}

58.  (389-1) Юрков А.         10   {0,0,2}

59.  (152-1) Бирюков А.       9    {0,1,1}

60.  (155-1) Бобрицкий О.     9    {0,1,1}

61.  (116-1) Меараго Ш.       9    {0,1,1}

62.  (106-1) Смирнов А.А.     9    {0,1,1}

63.  (207-1) Алексеев С.      8    {0,2,0}

64.  (044-1) Андреев С.       8    {0,2,0}

65.  (024-1) Баланков С.      8    {1,0,1}

66.  (111-1) Беляев М.        8    {1,0,1}

67.  (717-1) Попков А.        8    {0,2,0}

68.  (480-3) Швачий И.        8    {1,0,1}

69.  (282-1) Шипицын А.       7    {1,1,0}

70.  (194-1) Аносов А.        5    {0,0,1}

 

 

СУПЕРЛИГА ФСП. Группа 1

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о

1.  Витязь (Зайцев Р.)                   12  6  3  3 19 -11 21 +++=-=--+++=   

2.  Нижний Новгород (Смирнов А.А.)       12  5  4  3 18 -13 19 +=+=++=--+-=   

3.  Спартак (Прохоров А.П.)              12  5  4  3 17 -17 19 +--=++=++==-   

4.  Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.)         12  5  3  4 23 -15 18 -+-+=++=--=+   

5.  Мордовия Саранск (Лаптев В.)         12  5  3  4 20 -23 18 -+-==-++-++=   

6.  Арабелла (Соловьев Е.)               12  5  2  5 17 -19 17 +--+--=+++-=   

7.  Экспресс (Алдохин К.)                12  4  3  5 20 -21 15 -=+-==-+--++   

8.  Зенит-07 (Горюшин В.)                12  4  3  5 16 -20 15 -+++==--+=--   

9.  Иртыш (Кузнецов И.)                  12  4  2  6 15 -19 14 --+-+==---++   

10. СУПЕРДИНАМО (Покалов В.)             12  3  1  8 13 -20 10 +-----+=+---   

 

 

12-й тур

Витязь (Зайцев Р.) - Арабелла (Соловьев Е.)   1:1

СУПЕРДИНАМО (Покалов В.) - Иртыш (Кузнецов И.)   1:3

Нижний Новгород (Смирнов А.А.) - Мордовия Саранск (Лаптев В.)   1:1

Спартак (Прохоров А.П.) - Экспресс (Алдохин К.)   2:4

Зенит-07 (Горюшин В.) - Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.)   1:3

 

СУПЕРЛИГА ФСП. Группа 2

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о

1.  ФК "Караганда" (Белаушкин В.)        12  7  3  2 23 -12 24 +=+-+++==+-+   

2.  Белуха (Шабуров В.)                  12  7  2  3 26 -18 23 +=++-+--=+++   

3.  Форвард (Беляев И.)                  12  7  2  3 20 -13 23 -=--++=+++++   

4.  Русичи (Шпилько В.)                  12  4  4  4 13 -14 16 =-+==-+-=++-   

5.  Динамо Москва (Покалов В.)           12  5  1  6 14 -16 16 -+-+=++-+---   

6.  Амур (Федосов С.)                    12  3  5  4 15 -14 14 ==+=--==+--+   

7.  Спартаковец (Прохоров А.П.)          12  4  2  6 22 -26 14 -+-+=-=+---+   

8.  Танаис (Мананников В.)               12  3  5  4 16 -20 14 ++-==-=-==+-   

9.  Влад-69 (Абрамов В.)                 12  4  0  8 19 -20 12 +-+--+-+----   

10. Сапфир (Алексеев С.)                 12  3  2  7 14 -29 11 ---=+--+-=+-   

 

 

12-й тур

Русичи (Шпилько В.) - Форвард (Беляев И.)   2:4

Динамо Москва (Покалов В.) - Амур (Федосов С.)   2:3

Танаис (Мананников В.) - ФК "Караганда" (Белаушкин В.)   2:5

Спартаковец (Прохоров А.П.) - Влад-69 (Абрамов В.)   4:3

Белуха (Шабуров В.) - Сапфир (Алексеев С.)   5:0

 

СУПЕРЛИГА ФСП. Группа 3

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о

1.  Луч (Кибук В.)                       12  8  1  3 18 -11 25 +-++++-++-+=   

2.  Белогорье (Шевцов Э.)                12  7  2  3 21 -14 23 +++--+++=-+=   

3.  Sosho (Шалаев А.)                    12  4  6  2 23 -14 18 =--=+++=+===   

4.  Арт (Фролов А.)                      12  5  3  4 18 -15 18 ++-+---===++   

5.  Канада (Белов С.)                    12  4  4  4 15 -11 16 ---++=+==+-=   

6.  Черноморец Н. (Аносов А.)            12  4  3  5 19 -19 15 -+-++--+==-=   

7.  ЗЕНИТ-57 (Бобрицкий О.)              12  4  2  6 16 -21 14 -++--+-=-+=-   

8.  Блэкберн (Попков А.)                 12  4  1  7 15 -20 13 +-+---+---+=   

9.  Веряжа (Баланков С.)                 12  3  3  6 10 -19 12 =-+-+-+-==--   

10. Балтика (Морозов Н.)                 12  3  3  6 15 -26 12 -+-=-=--=+-+   

 

 

12-й тур

Веряжа (Баланков С.) - Арт (Фролов А.)   0:3

Белогорье (Шевцов Э.) - Sosho (Шалаев А.)   2:2

Луч (Кибук В.) - Канада (Белов С.)   0:0

Блэкберн (Попков А.) - Черноморец Н. (Аносов А.)   1:1

ЗЕНИТ-57 (Бобрицкий О.) - Балтика (Морозов Н.)   1:3

 

СУПЕРЛИГА ФСП. Группа 4

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о

1.  Жемчужина-Сочи (Швачий И.)           12  9  3  0 27 - 6 30 ==+++++++++=   

2.  Авангард (Караванский П.)            12  7  1  4 16 -14 22 -+-++--++++=   

3.  Газовик (Кибук В.)                   12  5  3  4 19 -14 18 ==-+-+-++-=+   

4.  ЦСК ВВС (Пахмутов С.)                12  4  4  4 22 -22 16 ==-=+-++--=+   

5.  ОЛЛС (Шевелев С.)                    12  4  4  4 16 -18 16 =-=--+=-=+++   

6.  Айхал (Брусник А.)                   12  4  2  6 17 -20 14 -++-++=--=--   

7.  Дновец (Андреев С.)                  12  3  5  4 17 -20 14 =++---===+=-   

8.  Сибирь-63 (Шипицын А.)               12  3  5  4 15 -21 14 +===+-+=-=--   

9.  Сибиряк (Ульянов С.)                 12  3  2  7 11 -19 11 =----+=-+--+   

10. Борус (Бодягин С.)                   12  3  1  8 16 -22 10 +-++------=-   

 

 

12-й тур

Сибиряк (Ульянов С.) - Дновец (Андреев С.)   3:1

Авангард (Караванский П.) - Жемчужина-Сочи (Швачий И.)   1:1

Газовик (Кибук В.) - Борус (Бодягин С.)   2:1

Айхал (Брусник А.) - ЦСК ВВС (Пахмутов С.)   2:3

Сибирь-63 (Шипицын А.) - ОЛЛС (Шевелев С.)   0:4

 

СУПЕРЛИГА ФСП. Группа 5

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о

1.  ЦСКА (Козлов А.)                     12  7  3  2 19 -12 24 ===-++-+++++   

2.  Хоста (Швачий И.)                    12  7  3  2 18 -15 24 ==++-++=+++-   

3.  Снежана (Татаринцев С.)              12  7  2  3 21 -12 23 -+-+++-=++=+   

4.  "Arctic Legion" (Гладких К.)         12  5  3  4 20 -13 18 +==+-++=---+   

5.  Александрия (Мельников А.)           12  4  3  5 19 -19 15 =+=-+-+---=+   

6.  Луч-69 (Левин С.)                    12  3  5  4 19 -22 14 ++==---+===-   

7.  Гремячевец (Шевелев С.)              12  3  4  5 18 -20 13 --+-+-+=-===   

8.  Уралан (Булатов Е.)                  12  3  4  5 17 -20 13 ==--+-+-=+-=   

9.  Байкал (Пузырев В.)                  12  2  4  6 10 -14 10 =-==-+--+-=-   

10. Факел (Димитренко Ф.)                12  2  3  7 14 -28  9 =-=+---+--=-   

 

 

12-й тур

Байкал (Пузырев В.) - ЦСКА (Козлов А.)   0:1

Снежана (Татаринцев С.) - Хоста (Швачий И.)   3:0

Луч-69 (Левин С.) - "Arctic Legion" (Гладких К.)   1:5

Александрия (Мельников А.) - Факел (Димитренко Ф.)   4:2

Уралан (Булатов Е.) - Гремячевец (Шевелев С.)   3:3

 

СУПЕРЛИГА ФСП. Группа 6

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о

1.  Messi (Беляев М.)                    12  5  5  2 22 -14 20 =+=+++==+-=-   

2.  Зенит (Меараго Ш.)                   12  6  2  4 23 -17 20 -+=-++-++-=+   

3.  Спартак Нч. (Батеенко А.)            12  5  5  2 18 -15 20 +-===+=-++=+   

4.  Василий 86 (Михайлов С.)             12  5  4  3 24 -21 19 +-=+--+=++==   

5.  Нерль (Доценко А.)                   12  6  1  5 20 -18 19 =--++-++-+-+   

6.  Арсенал (Сергеев В.С.)               12  5  3  4 21 -19 18 +=+=+--+--=+   

7.  Сатурн (Егорышев А.)                 12  4  3  5 19 -20 15 -+=---++-+==   

8.  Север (Мурманск) (Сухоруков А.)      12  3  4  5 17 -17 13 ===--++-+-=-   

9.  Анастасия (Швачий И.)                12  3  2  7 14 -25 11 =+--=----++-   

10. Мордовия (Морозов В.)                12  3  1  8 13 -25 10 --++-+----=-   

 

 

12-й тур

Север (Мурманск) (Сухоруков А.) - Спартак Нч. (Батеенко А.)   1:2

Арсенал (Сергеев В.С.) - Анастасия (Швачий И.)   3:1

Василий 86 (Михайлов С.) - Сатурн (Егорышев А.)   2:2

Messi (Беляев М.) - Зенит (Меараго Ш.)   1:2

Нерль (Доценко А.) - Мордовия (Морозов В.)   3:1

 

СУПЕРЛИГА ФСП. Группа 7

                                         и  в  н  п   раз   о

1.  Амкар (Грицанюк А.)                  12  7  4  1 25 -11 25 -+++=+=++=+=   

2.  Динамо Тб. (Хайруллин Ш.)            12  7  1  4 23 -12 22 +--++++++=--   

3.  Динамо Киев (Калугин В.)             12  6  3  3 23 -15 21 -++++=++-==-   

4.  Волга (Юрков А.)                     12  6  2  4 15 -14 20 +-++=---+=++   

5.  Сахалин (Телегин А.)                 12  5  2  5 19 -25 17 =+--=-++--++   

6.  Сибирь (Потемкин А.)                 12  5  1  6 16 -24 16 -----++-++=+   

7.  Урал (Бирюков А.)                    12  4  2  6 25 -30 14 +++=-+----=-   

8.  ФК Нижний Новгород (Демченко И.)     12  3  3  6 21 -23 12 =+==-----+-+   

9.  Слава (Соловьев В.)                  12  3  3  6 20 -23 12 ----=--+++==   

10. Дзержинец (Федоров П.)               12  2  3  7 14 -24  9 +-=-+==-----   

 

 

12-й тур

Амкар (Грицанюк А.) - Слава (Соловьев В.)   2:2

Динамо Тб. (Хайруллин Ш.) - Волга (Юрков А.)   1:2

Сибирь (Потемкин А.) - Динамо Киев (Калугин В.)   2:1

Сахалин (Телегин А.) - Урал (Бирюков А.)   3:2

ФК Нижний Новгород (Демченко И.) - Дзержинец (Федоров П.)   4:1