ФутболПрогноз России 2014-2015

 

Личный чемпионат ФП. Итоги 24-го тура

 

Суперлига

м.     рег.  команда               участник             в  н  п    раз  о  исх

1      (454-1) Алания              (Хамицаев Х.)       12  7  5   12-5 43 107 [1:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 ]

2      (199-1) Спартач             (Гильмутдинов Р.)   12  6  6  22-14 42 108 [1:0 0:1 0:1 0:1 ]

3      (521-1) Спартак             (Прохоров А.П.)     12  6  6   16-8 42 108 [0:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 ]

4      (518-1) Белогорье           (Шевцов Э.)         12  5  7  22-16 41 106 [0:1 1:0 0:1 1:1 ]

5      (102-1) Самара-Негры        (Герасимчук В.)     11  7  6   15-7 40 108 [1:0 0:1 0:1 0:1 ]

6      (646-1) Кипер               (Караванский П.)    11  7  6  17-11 40 106 [0:1 1:1 1:2 0:2 ]

7      (397-2) Северная Пальмира   (Харитонов А.)      12  3  9   13-9 39 104 [0:1 1:0 0:1 0:1 ]

8      (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар         (Еньков Д.)         10  8  6  18-13 38 105 [1:0 0:2 0:0 1:1 ]

9      (226-2) ФК Бордо-Питер      (Еньков Д.)         10  8  6  18-13 38 105 [1:0 0:2 0:0 1:1 ]

10     (226-3) ФК Тюрингия         (Еньков Д.)         10  8  6  18-13 38 105 [1:0 0:2 0:0 1:1 ]

11     (399-1) ФК Роман-82         (Зайцев Р.)         10  7  7  25-17 37 108 [0:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 ]

12     (295-2) Секретарь           (Дмитриев Е.)        9 10  5   16-9 37 107 [0:1 1:1 0:0 0:1 ]

13     (357-2) Настя-99            (Сергеев В.А.)      10  7  7   11-8 37 103 [0:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 ]

14     (090-2) Новоасбест          (Соловьев В.)       10  7  7   10-7 37 103 [1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1 ]

15     (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич     (Вагин В.)          10  6  8  15-12 36 103 [1:0 0:1 0:1 1:2 ]

16     (166-1) Амкар               (Грицанюк А.)       10  6  8  14-13 36 101 [0:1 0:2 0:2 0:0 ]

17     (082-1) Лахта               (Курдупов А.)        9  8  7  20-16 35 104 [1:1 0:0 0:1 0:2 ]

18     (437-2) Орик                (Дерябин Ю.)         9  8  7  21-18 35 103 [0:0 0:1 0:2 0:2 ]

19     (437-3) Суорик              (Дерябин Ю.)         9  8  7  21-18 35 103 [0:0 0:1 0:2 0:2 ]

20     (437-1) ДЮН                 (Дерябин Ю.)         9  8  7  21-18 35 103 [0:0 0:1 0:2 0:2 ]

21     (295-1) Чистильщик          (Дмитриев Е.)        9  8  7   12-9 35 103 [0:1 1:2 0:0 0:1 ]

22     (440-2) Вятка-Влада         (Вагин В.)          10  5  9  17-16 35 101 [1:0 0:1 0:1 1:3 ]

23     (044-2) ПСКОВ-2             (Андреев С.)        10  5  9  11-11 35 100 [1:0 0:1 0:1 0:2 ]

24     (001-2) Чемпион             (Беляев И.)         10  4 10  25-18 34 107 [2:0 0:1 1:2 1:1 ]

25     (220-1) Сокол               (Зеленский А.)       7 13  4   11-7 34 104 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]

26     (397-1) Ягуар               (Харитонов А.)      10  4 10  17-15 34 102 [0:1 0:2 0:1 0:1 ]

27     (022-1) М.П.С.              (Шпилько В.)         9  7  8  13-12 34 101 [0:0 0:2 1:0 0:1 ]

28     (127-1) ЦСК ВВС             (Пахмутов С.)        8 10  6  21-20 34 101 [1:0 0:2 0:1 1:2 ]

29     (353-1) ФК Эльбрус          (Батеенко А.)        8 10  6  20-20 34 100 [1:1 1:1 0:2 0:2 ]

30     (609-1) "Arctic Legion"     (Гладких К.)        10  3 11  16-14 33 102 [0:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 ]

31     (032-1) ФК "Караганда"      (Белаушкин В.)       9  4 11  25-25 31 100 [1:1 0:2 0:0 0:2 ]

32     (717-1) Блэкберн            (Попков А.)          8  7  9  14-14 31 100 [1:0 0:0 0:1 0:1 ]

33     (750-1) МЕГАЛАДОН МОРШАНСК  (Белоглазов А.)      7 10  7    9-9 31 100 [0:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 ]

34     (656-1) Влад-69             (Абрамов В.)         9  4 11  19-21 31 98 [1:2 0:1 0:1 1:1 ]

35     (460-1) Мегион Юнайтед      (Базаров А.)         8  7  9  13-16 31 97 [1:2 0:0 0:1 1:4 ]

36     (005-1) Айхал               (Брусник А.)         8  7  9  12-15 31 97 [0:1 0:1 0:2 0:2 ]

37     (148-1) Танаис              (Мананников В.)      8  6 10  18-18 30 100 [0:0 1:2 0:1 0:1 ]

38     (099-1) Динамо М.           (Баштурев Н.)        7  9  8  17-19 30 98 [0:0 0:2 0:0 0:0 ]

39     (258-1) ГОЛДСТАР            (Гурьянычев С.)      8  5 11  26-30 29 96 [1:1 0:0 0:2 1:3 ]

40     (143-1) Иртыш               (Кузнецов И.)        7  7 10  21-20 28 101 [0:1 0:2 0:1 1:2 ]

41     (311-1) Ижевск-23           (Гадаршин Е.)        6 10  8   9-11 28 98 [0:1 0:1 1:0 0:1 ]

42     (349-1) Колхозник           (Махновецкий И.)     7  7 10  27-32 28 95 [0:2 1:2 0:3 0:2 ]

43     (222-1) NIVADOS             (Ефимов В.)          7  5 12  18-25 26 93 [1:1 0:1 0:2 0:2 ]

44     (169-1) Рыжик               (Кувшинов В.)        6  8 10  17-26 26 91 [0:3 1:2 0:2 0:0 ]

 

Высшая Лига

1      (104-1) ФК Бумажник         (Ковалев Д.)         8 13  3  18-12 37 106 [0:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 ]

2      (423-1) Канада              (Белов С.)          11  3 10  17-16 36 101 [1:0 1:1 0:1 0:1 ]

3      (043-1) Борус               (Бодягин С.)        10  6  8  18-21 36 97 [1:0 2:1 1:1 0:1 ]

4      (197-1) СУПЕРДИНАМО         (Покалов В.)        11  2 11  21-17 35 104 [1:0 0:2 1:1 0:1 ]

5      (634-1) Динамо Тб.          (Хайруллин Ш.)      10  5  9  25-22 35 103 [2:0 1:1 1:2 1:2 ]

6      (033-1) Космос              (Пузырев В.)         8 10  6    8-6 34 102 [0:0 0:1 0:0 0:1 ]

7      (623-1) Рыбак-Находка       (Дубровина А.)      10  4 10  27-27 34 100 [1:0 0:1 1:1 0:3 ]

8      (430-1) Динамика            (Кастрикин М.)       9  7  8  17-18 34 99 [1:0 1:1 0:1 0:2 ]

9      (091-1) Арабелла            (Соловьев Е.)        8  9  7  23-18 33 105 [1:1 0:1 0:0 1:1 ]

10     (074-1) АРСЕНАЛ-ДОН         (Колдашов П.)        6 15  3    6-3 33 103 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 ]

11     (038-1) Алыкаевка           (Кибук В.)           9  6  9  20-18 33 102 [0:1 1:2 0:1 0:1 ]

12     (038-2) Рауза               (Кибук В.)           9  6  9  20-18 33 102 [0:1 1:2 0:1 0:1 ]

13     (038-3) Степные огни        (Кибук В.)           9  6  9  20-18 33 102 [0:1 1:2 0:1 0:1 ]

14     (034-1) Снежана             (Татаринцев С.)      9  6  9  19-20 33 99 [1:1 1:2 0:1 0:1 ]

15     (090-1) Слава               (Соловьев В.)        8  8  8  18-17 32 101 [2:2 0:1 0:2 1:1 ]

16     (252-1) Анкор               (Гуськов А.)         8  8  8  11-12 32 99 [1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 ]

17     (670-1) Тавда               (Константинов А.)    8  8  8  22-24 32 98 [1:0 0:2 1:1 0:0 ]

18     (282-1) СК Спартак          (Шипицын А.)         7 11  6  15-19 32 96 [1:1 0:1 0:0 0:4 ]

19     (238-1) Арктика             (Кочетков В.)        9  5 10  14-19 32 95 [1:0 0:2 0:3 0:1 ]

20     (382-1) ЦСКА-2              (Козлов А.)          8  7  9  18-15 31 103 [0:0 1:2 0:1 0:1 ]

21     (474-1) ФК "Котлубань"      (Бородин О.)         5 16  3  12-11 31 101 [1:1 1:1 0:2 1:1 ]

22     (110-1) ЦСКА                (Ванеев И.)          8  7  9  24-24 31 100 [2:1 1:1 1:1 1:2 ]

23     (197-2) Динамо Москва       (Покалов В.)         8  7  9    8-9 31 99 [0:0 0:1 0:1 0:1 ]

24     (492-1) Нерль               (Доценко А.)         8  7  9  19-21 31 98 [0:1 1:1 0:2 1:2 ]

25     (405-2) ДЕКАБРИСТ           (Васильев И.)        8  7  9  14-16 31 98 [1:1 0:0 0:1 1:2 ]

26     (357-1) СВА-72              (Сергеев В.А.)       9  4 11  17-23 31 94 [0:0 2:2 0:1 0:1 ]

27     (018-1) Север               (Сухоруков А.)       7  9  8  16-15 30 101 [1:1 0:2 0:0 0:1 ]

28     (480-1) Жемчужина-Сочи      (Швачий И.)          8  5 11  17-18 29 99 [0:2 1:2 0:1 0:1 ]

29     (521-2) Спартаковец         (Прохоров А.П.)      7  8  9  14-15 29 99 [0:1 0:2 0:1 0:1 ]

30     (002-1) Арт                 (Фролов А.)          7  7 10  21-17 28 104 [1:2 0:1 1:2 0:1 ]

31     (049-1) Уруп                (Демченко И.)        8  4 12  20-23 28 97 [0:1 0:2 0:1 1:2 ]

32     (111-1) Messi               (Беляев М.)          7  5 12  21-22 26 99 [1:2 0:1 0:1 0:1 ]

33     (742-1) Калуга              (Булатов Е.)         6  8 10  19-22 26 97 [1:2 0:1 0:1 0:2 ]

34     (106-1) Волга               (Смирнов А.А.)       5 11  8  14-21 26 93 [1:0 0:2 0:1 0:2 ]

35     (523-1) Александрия         (Мельников А.)       6  8 10  17-25 26 92 [1:1 0:2 0:0 0:0 ]

36     (297-1) Динамовец           (Ванеев В.)          6  8 10  19-28 26 91 [0:2 1:1 0:2 2:4 ]

37     (480-3) Анастасия           (Швачий И.)          6  8 10  30-40 26 90 [1:4 2:2 0:3 1:5 ]

38     (194-1) Верхне-Усинск       (Аносов А.)          5 11  8  16-27 26 89 [2:2 0:0 0:1 0:3 ]

39     (001-1) Форвард             (Беляев И.)          5 10  9  20-26 25 94 [0:3 0:2 1:1 1:1 ]

40     (349-2) ФК Пахра            (Махновецкий И.)     7  4 13  20-33 25 87 [0:2 1:2 0:1 0:2 ]

41     (035-2) Гипноз              (Сергеев В.С.)       6  6 12   8-12 24 96 [0:0 0:0 0:1 0:1 ]

42     (044-1) ПСКОВ-747           (Андреев С.)         7  3 14  27-46 24 81 [2:2 1:2 0:3 1:4 ]

43     (646-2) Курская аномалия    (Караванский П.)     6  5 13  18-27 23 91 [0:1 0:2 0:3 0:1 ]

44     (605-1) Канадец             (Агишев Т.)          6  4 14  14-23 22 91 [1:2 0:1 0:2 0:0 ]

 

Первая Лига

1      (170-1) Емец                (Кадочников С.)      9  8  7  22-16 35 106 [2:1 0:0 0:1 0:0 ]

2      (007-1) Сибиряк             (Ульянов С.)        10  4 10  19-17 34 102 [2:0 0:1 0:1 0:2 ]

3      (085-2) ЛеСт сити           (Левин С.)           8  7  9  15-17 31 98 [0:1 0:0 0:1 1:0 ]

4      (787-1) Выемка              (Задорожный А.)      8  7  9  16-20 31 96 [1:0 0:2 0:1 0:2 ]

5      (670-2) Тюмень              (Константинов А.)    7  9  8  13-16 30 97 [0:0 0:2 1:1 0:0 ]

6      (059-1) Жальгирис-1410      (Бернотас А.)        9  3 12  17-23 30 94 [1:0 0:1 0:1 0:2 ]

7      (281-1) ФК Марево           (Афанасьев С.)       8  5 11  12-14 29 98 [0:1 1:1 0:1 1:0 ]

8      (035-1) Каисса              (Сергеев В.С.)       7  8  9  19-21 29 98 [0:0 0:0 0:1 0:2 ]

9      (480-2) Хоста               (Швачий И.)          7  8  9  18-20 29 98 [1:2 2:2 0:2 0:1 ]

10     (334-1) ЦДКА                (Майков А.)          6 11  7  13-15 29 98 [2:1 1:2 0:1 0:3 ]

11     (255-1) Сибирь              (Потемкин А.)        8  5 11  21-27 29 94 [0:2 0:1 0:2 0:3 ]

12     (442-1) Соловей             (Караванская М.)     7  7 10  13-15 28 98 [0:1 1:2 0:1 0:2 ]

13     (204-1) Пятачок             (Бубнов А.)          7  7 10  17-25 28 92 [3:1 0:1 0:3 0:1 ]

14     (195-1) Экспресс            (Алдохин К.)         7  6 11  22-29 27 93 [1:1 0:1 0:1 0:3 ]

15     (637-1) Сварожич            (Мищанин Р.)         3 17  4  15-16 26 99 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]

16     (515-1) Бухта Инал          (Андреев А.)         5 11  8    7-9 26 98 [0:0 1:1 0:1 0:1 ]

17     (594-1) Баладжарец          (Шевченко С.)        5 11  8  13-20 26 93 [1:1 0:1 0:2 0:1 ]

18     (116-1) Маргарита           (Меараго Ш.)         6  8 10  29-37 26 92 [1:1 1:1 0:2 1:3 ]

19     (294-2) Варакушка           (Ванеев А.А.)        7  5 12  18-28 26 90 [0:1 0:2 0:3 2:2 ]

20     (121-1) Василий-86          (Михайлов С.)        5 10  9  15-18 25 97 [2:0 0:1 0:1 0:2 ]

21     (272-1) Милан               (Дворяшин А.)        5 10  9  12-17 25 95 [0:0 0:1 0:0 0:1 ]

22     (320-1) РоТоР               (Карпов Д.)          6  7 11  20-26 25 94 [0:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 ]

23     (207-1) Сапфир              (Алексеев С.)        6  7 11  20-28 25 92 [1:2 1:2 1:1 0:1 ]

24     (497-1) Смак                (Вечер А.)           7  4 13  16-26 25 90 [1:0 2:2 0:2 0:1 ]

25     (294-1) Рома                (Ванеев А.А.)        5 10  9  16-26 25 90 [0:1 0:0 0:2 1:2 ]

26     (088-1) ЮВК-Чемпион         (Ковругин Ю.)        0 24  0    0-0 24 100 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]

27     (065-1) Алтай               (Шабуров В.)         4 12  8  25-29 24 96 [1:2 0:1 0:0 0:2 ]

28     (463-1) Кот-63              (Овсянников Г.)      6  6 12  17-22 24 95 [0:1 0:1 1:2 0:1 ]

29     (085-1) Амурский Тигр       (Левин С.)           4 12  8   9-15 24 94 [2:1 0:0 0:3 1:2 ]

30     (477-1) Зенит-07            (Горюшин В.)         4 11  9  12-17 23 95 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]

31     (413-1) ФК Зеленоград       (Сучков Ю.)          5  8 11  10-17 23 93 [0:0 0:0 0:1 0:2 ]

32     (006-1) Ковентри            (Куров О.)           4 10 10  10-17 22 93 [0:0 1:1 0:1 0:1 ]

33     (677-1) Палермо             (Усачев А.)          5  7 12  12-21 22 91 [0:1 1:2 1:1 0:1 ]

34     (009-1) Угреша              (Шевелев С.)         6  4 14  27-42 22 85 [0:2 1:2 0:2 1:3 ]

35     (277-1) Полиграфист         (Воронин Д.)         2 15  7  14-22 21 92 [2:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 ]

36     (535-1) Армеец              (Соцков Е.)          2 14  8  10-17 20 93 [1:1 0:1 0:2 0:1 ]

37     (642-1) Ягры                (Филин Д.)           4  8 12  26-36 20 90 [1:2 1:2 0:0 1:3 ]

38     (024-2) Ильмень             (Баланков С.)        4  7 13   7-17 19 90 [0:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 ]

39     (501-1) Прометей            (Бирюков Д.)         3 10 11  19-32 19 87 [0:0 0:0 0:3 1:2 ]

40     (122-1) Факел 95            (Димитренко Ф.)      2 13  9   9-26 19 83 [0:0 0:1 0:0 1:3 ]

41     (405-1) НЕУДЕРЖИМЫЕ ГАЛЛЫ   (Васильев И.)        4  6 14  24-46 18 78 [1:3 0:2 0:2 1:4 ]

42     (247-1) Сахалин             (Телегин А.)         2 10 12  19-32 16 87 [1:1 1:2 0:3 0:2 ]

43     (024-3) Шелонь              (Баланков С.)        3  5 16  10-29 14 81 [0:1 0:1 0:1 0:2 ]

44     (024-1) Веряжа              (Баланков С.)        2  7 15   7-22 13 85 [0:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 ]

 

Приз бомбардира

1.   (480-3) Анастасия (Швачий И.)            30

2.   (116-1) Маргарита (Меараго Ш.)           29

3.   (349-1) Колхозник (Махновецкий И.)       27

4.   (623-1) Рыбак-Находка (Дубровина А.)     27

5.   (044-1) ПСКОВ-747 (Андреев С.)           27

6.   (009-1) Угреша (Шевелев С.)              27

7.   (258-1) ГОЛДСТАР (Гурьянычев С.)         26

8.   (642-1) Ягры (Филин Д.)                  26

9.   (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.)          25

10.  (001-2) Чемпион (Беляев И.)              25

11.  (032-1) ФК "Караганда" (Белаушкин В.)    25

12.  (634-1) Динамо Тб. (Хайруллин Ш.)        25

13.  (065-1) Алтай (Шабуров В.)               25

14.  (110-1) ЦСКА (Ванеев И.)                 24

15.  (405-1) НЕУДЕРЖИМЫЕ ГАЛЛЫ (Васильев И.)  24

16.  (091-1) Арабелла (Соловьев Е.)           23

17.  (199-1) Спартач (Гильмутдинов Р.)        22

18.  (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.)            22

19.  (670-1) Тавда (Константинов А.)          22

20.  (170-1) Емец (Кадочников С.)             22

21.  (195-1) Экспресс (Алдохин К.)            22

22.  (437-2) Орик (Дерябин Ю.)                21

23.  (437-3) Суорик (Дерябин Ю.)              21

24.  (437-1) ДЮН (Дерябин Ю.)                 21

25.  (127-1) ЦСК ВВС (Пахмутов С.)            21

 

Приз надежности

1.   (454-1) Алания (Хамицаев Х.)             5

2.   (102-1) Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.)     7

3.   (090-2) Новоасбест (Соловьев В.)         7

4.   (220-1) Сокол (Зеленский А.)             7

5.   (521-1) Спартак (Прохоров А.П.)          8

6.   (357-2) Настя-99 (Сергеев В.А.)          8

7.   (397-2) Северная Пальмира (Харитонов А.) 9

8.   (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.)          9

9.   (295-1) Чистильщик (Дмитриев Е.)         9

10.  (750-1) МЕГАЛАДОН МОРШАНСК (Белоглазов А.)9

11.  (646-1) Кипер (Караванский П.)           11

12.  (044-2) ПСКОВ-2 (Андреев С.)             11

13.  (311-1) Ижевск-23 (Гадаршин Е.)          11

14.  (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.)       12

15.  (022-1) М.П.С. (Шпилько В.)              12

16.  (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.)          13

17.  (226-2) ФК Бордо-Питер (Еньков Д.)       13

18.  (226-3) ФК Тюрингия (Еньков Д.)          13

19.  (166-1) Амкар (Грицанюк А.)              13

20.  (199-1) Спартач (Гильмутдинов Р.)        14

21.  (609-1) "Arctic Legion" (Гладких К.)     14

22.  (717-1) Блэкберн (Попков А.)             14

23.  (397-1) Ягуар (Харитонов А.)             15

24.  (005-1) Айхал (Брусник А.)               15

25.  (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.)            16

 

Приз победы

1.   (454-1) Алания (Хамицаев Х.)             12

2.   (199-1) Спартач (Гильмутдинов Р.)        12

3.   (521-1) Спартак (Прохоров А.П.)          12

4.   (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.)            12

5.   (397-2) Северная Пальмира (Харитонов А.) 12

6.   (102-1) Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.)     11

7.   (646-1) Кипер (Караванский П.)           11

8.   (423-1) Канада (Белов С.)                11

9.   (197-1) СУПЕРДИНАМО (Покалов В.)         11

10.  (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.)          10

11.  (226-2) ФК Бордо-Питер (Еньков Д.)       10

12.  (226-3) ФК Тюрингия (Еньков Д.)          10

13.  (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.)          10

14.  (357-2) Настя-99 (Сергеев В.А.)          10

15.  (090-2) Новоасбест (Соловьев В.)         10

16.  (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.)       10

17.  (166-1) Амкар (Грицанюк А.)              10

18.  (440-2) Вятка-Влада (Вагин В.)           10

19.  (044-2) ПСКОВ-2 (Андреев С.)             10

20.  (001-2) Чемпион (Беляев И.)              10

21.  (397-1) Ягуар (Харитонов А.)             10

22.  (609-1) "Arctic Legion" (Гладких К.)     10

23.  (043-1) Борус (Бодягин С.)               10

24.  (634-1) Динамо Тб. (Хайруллин Ш.)        10

25.  (623-1) Рыбак-Находка (Дубровина А.)     10

 

Приз мастерства

1.   (199-1) Спартач (Гильмутдинов Р.)        8

2.   (521-1) Спартак (Прохоров А.П.)          8

3.   (102-1) Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.)     8

4.   (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.)          8

5.   (454-1) Алания (Хамицаев Х.)             7

6.   (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.)          7

7.   (001-2) Чемпион (Беляев И.)              7

8.   (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.)            6

9.   (646-1) Кипер (Караванский П.)           6

10.  (104-1) ФК Бумажник (Ковалев Д.)         6

11.  (170-1) Емец (Кадочников С.)             6

12.  (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.)          5

13.  (226-2) ФК Бордо-Питер (Еньков Д.)       5

14.  (226-3) ФК Тюрингия (Еньков Д.)          5

15.  (091-1) Арабелла (Соловьев Е.)           5

16.  (397-2) Северная Пальмира (Харитонов А.) 4

17.  (082-1) Лахта (Курдупов А.)              4

18.  (220-1) Сокол (Зеленский А.)             4

19.  (197-1) СУПЕРДИНАМО (Покалов В.)         4

20.  (002-1) Арт (Фролов А.)                  4

21.  (357-2) Настя-99 (Сергеев В.А.)          3

22.  (090-2) Новоасбест (Соловьев В.)         3

23.  (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.)       3

24.  (437-2) Орик (Дерябин Ю.)                3

25.  (437-3) Суорик (Дерябин Ю.)              3

 

Статистика тура:

24-й тур ФП: +3 =28 -101

После 24-го тура ФП: +973 =1006 -1189

 

Лига Чемпионов ФП, 1/16, матч №2

 

ФК Роман-82:  (399-1) - Сокол:  (220-1)   0:1

Секретарь:  (295-2) - Выемка:  (787-1)   1:0

Амкар:  (166-1) - Рыбак-Находка:  (623-1)   3:0

СУПЕРДИНАМО:  (197-1) - ФК "Котлубань":  (474-1)   1:2

Белогорье:  (518-1) - Канада:  (423-1)   2:1

ДЮН:  (437-1) - Влад-69:  (656-1)   0:2

Суорик:  (437-3) - Северная Пальмира:  (397-2)   1:2

ФК Бумажник:  (104-1) - Мегион Юнайтед:  (460-1)   4:1

Кипер:  (646-1) - Нерль:  (492-1)   1:2

АРСЕНАЛ-ДОН:  (074-1) - Спартач:  (199-1)   1:1

Снежана:  (034-1) - Блэкберн:  (717-1)   1:1

Каисса:  (035-1) - Спартаковец:  (521-2)   0:1

ФК Эльбрус:  (353-1) - Лахта:  (082-1)   1:1

Настя-99:  (357-2) - МЕГАЛАДОН МОРШАНСК:  (750-1)   0:1

Волга:  (106-1) - Емец:  (170-1)   0:2

Степные огни:  (038-3) - ФК Ред-Стар:  (226-1)   1:2