ФутболПрогноз России 2014-2015

 

Личный чемпионат ФП. Итоги 20-го тура

 

Суперлига

м.     рег.  команда               участник             в  н  п    раз  о  исх

1      (199-1) Спартач             (Гильмутдинов Р.)   11  6  3  21-11 39 92 [0:0 0:0 2:1 0:0 ]

2      (646-1) Кипер               (Караванский П.)    11  6  3   15-5 39 92 [1:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 ]

3      (454-1) Алания              (Хамицаев Х.)       11  5  4   11-4 38 89 [1:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 ]

4      (399-1) ФК Роман-82         (Зайцев Р.)         10  7  3  25-13 37 94 [1:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 ]

5      (102-1) Самара-Негры        (Герасимчук В.)     10  7  3   14-4 37 92 [1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 ]

6      (521-1) Спартак             (Прохоров А.П.)     11  4  5   15-7 37 90 [1:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 ]

7      (518-1) Белогорье           (Шевцов Э.)         11  4  5  20-13 37 89 [1:0 1:0 1:1 0:2 ]

8      (397-2) Северная Пальмира   (Харитонов А.)      11  3  6   12-6 36 88 [1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 ]

9      (295-2) Секретарь           (Дмитриев Е.)        9  8  3   15-6 35 91 [1:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 ]

10     (166-1) Амкар               (Грицанюк А.)       10  5  5   14-8 35 88 [1:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 ]

11     (357-2) Настя-99            (Сергеев В.А.)      10  5  5   11-6 35 87 [0:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 ]

12     (437-2) Орик                (Дерябин Ю.)         9  7  4  21-13 34 90 [1:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 ]

13     (437-3) Суорик              (Дерябин Ю.)         9  7  4  21-13 34 90 [1:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 ]

14     (437-1) ДЮН                 (Дерябин Ю.)         9  7  4  21-13 34 90 [1:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 ]

15     (397-1) Ягуар               (Харитонов А.)      10  4  6  17-10 34 89 [2:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 ]

16     (295-1) Чистильщик          (Дмитриев Е.)        9  7  4   11-5 34 88 [1:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 ]

17     (082-1) Лахта               (Курдупов А.)        9  6  5  19-12 33 89 [1:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 ]

18     (609-1) "Arctic Legion"     (Гладких К.)        10  3  7  16-10 33 88 [1:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 ]

19     (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар         (Еньков Д.)          9  6  5  16-10 33 88 [2:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 ]

20     (226-2) ФК Бордо-Питер      (Еньков Д.)          9  6  5  16-10 33 88 [2:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 ]

21     (226-3) ФК Тюрингия         (Еньков Д.)          9  6  5  16-10 33 88 [2:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 ]

22     (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич     (Вагин В.)           9  6  5   13-8 33 87 [0:0 0:0 1:1 0:1 ]

23     (090-2) Новоасбест          (Соловьев В.)        9  6  5    9-5 33 86 [0:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 ]

24     (440-2) Вятка-Влада         (Вагин В.)           9  5  6  15-11 32 86 [0:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 ]

25     (353-1) ФК Эльбрус          (Батеенко А.)        8  8  4  18-14 32 86 [1:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 ]

26     (044-2) ПСКОВ-2             (Андреев С.)         9  5  6   10-7 32 85 [0:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 ]

27     (127-1) ЦСК ВВС             (Пахмутов С.)        7 10  3  19-15 31 86 [1:1 2:1 0:1 1:0 ]

28     (005-1) Айхал               (Брусник А.)         8  7  5   12-9 31 85 [1:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 ]

29     (001-2) Чемпион             (Беляев И.)          9  3  8  21-14 30 89 [1:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 ]

30     (220-1) Сокол               (Зеленский А.)       7  9  4   11-7 30 86 [1:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]

31     (022-1) М.П.С.              (Шпилько В.)         8  6  6   12-9 30 85 [0:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 ]

32     (460-1) Мегион Юнайтед      (Базаров А.)         8  6  6   11-9 30 84 [1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 ]

33     (656-1) Влад-69             (Абрамов В.)         9  3  8  17-16 30 83 [1:1 0:0 2:1 1:2 ]

34     (032-1) ФК "Караганда"      (Белаушкин В.)       9  2  9  24-20 29 86 [0:1 2:0 1:2 1:2 ]

35     (148-1) Танаис              (Мананников В.)      8  5  7  17-14 29 85 [1:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 ]

36     (750-1) МЕГАЛАДОН МОРШАНСК  (Белоглазов А.)      7  8  5    9-7 29 84 [0:0 0:0 1:2 0:1 ]

37     (143-1) Иртыш               (Кузнецов И.)        7  7  6  20-14 28 88 [0:0 0:0 1:0 1:2 ]

38     (349-1) Колхозник           (Махновецкий И.)     7  7  6  26-23 28 85 [1:1 1:0 2:2 0:2 ]

39     (717-1) Блэкберн            (Попков А.)          7  6  7  13-12 27 83 [0:0 1:0 0:1 0:1 ]

40     (258-1) ГОЛДСТАР            (Гурьянычев С.)      8  3  9  24-24 27 82 [2:2 3:1 1:1 0:1 ]

41     (099-1) Динамо М.           (Баштурев Н.)        7  6  7  17-17 27 82 [0:0 0:1 0:1 0:1 ]

42     (311-1) Ижевск-23           (Гадаршин Е.)        5 10  5    8-8 25 82 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]

43     (222-1) NIVADOS             (Ефимов В.)          7  4  9  17-19 25 80 [1:1 0:1 2:2 0:1 ]

44     (169-1) Рыжик               (Кувшинов В.)        6  7  7  16-19 25 79 [0:0 2:2 1:1 0:2 ]

 

Высшая Лига

1      (038-1) Алыкаевка           (Кибук В.)           9  6  5  19-13 33 88 [1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 ]

2      (038-2) Рауза               (Кибук В.)           9  6  5  19-13 33 88 [1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 ]

3      (038-3) Степные огни        (Кибук В.)           9  6  5  19-13 33 88 [1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 ]

4      (104-1) ФК Бумажник         (Ковалев Д.)         8  9  3  17-11 33 88 [1:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 ]

5      (033-1) Космос              (Пузырев В.)         8  8  4    8-4 32 86 [1:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 ]

6      (423-1) Канада              (Белов С.)          10  2  8  15-13 32 84 [1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 ]

7      (034-1) Снежана             (Татаринцев С.)      9  5  6  17-15 32 84 [1:0 1:0 2:1 0:1 ]

8      (197-1) СУПЕРДИНАМО         (Покалов В.)        10  1  9  19-13 31 88 [1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 ]

9      (634-1) Динамо Тб.          (Хайруллин Ш.)       9  4  7  20-17 31 85 [1:0 1:0 2:2 1:2 ]

10     (091-1) Арабелла            (Соловьев Е.)        8  6  6  21-15 30 88 [1:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 ]

11     (382-1) ЦСКА-2              (Козлов А.)          8  6  6  17-11 30 88 [1:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 ]

12     (090-1) Слава               (Соловьев В.)        8  6  6  15-11 30 86 [1:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 ]

13     (074-1) АРСЕНАЛ-ДОН         (Колдашов П.)        6 12  2    6-2 30 86 [0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 ]

14     (623-1) Рыбак-Находка       (Дубровина А.)       9  3  8  25-22 30 85 [1:0 1:0 1:1 1:2 ]

15     (492-1) Нерль               (Доценко А.)         8  6  6  17-15 30 84 [0:0 1:1 1:1 0:2 ]

16     (197-2) Динамо Москва       (Покалов В.)         8  6  6    8-6 30 84 [1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 ]

17     (430-1) Динамика            (Кастрикин М.)       8  6  6  15-14 30 83 [1:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 ]

18     (282-1) СК Спартак          (Шипицын А.)         7  9  4  14-13 30 83 [1:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 ]

19     (480-1) Жемчужина-Сочи      (Швачий И.)          8  5  7  16-12 29 86 [1:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 ]

20     (521-2) Спартаковец         (Прохоров А.П.)      7  8  5  14-10 29 86 [1:0 2:0 1:1 0:1 ]

21     (238-1) Арктика             (Кочетков В.)        8  5  7  13-13 29 82 [1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 ]

22     (405-2) ДЕКАБРИСТ           (Васильев И.)        8  5  7  12-12 29 82 [0:0 0:0 2:1 0:1 ]

23     (252-1) Анкор               (Гуськов А.)         8  5  7  10-10 29 82 [0:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 ]

24     (357-1) СВА-72              (Сергеев В.А.)       9  2  9  15-19 29 78 [0:0 1:0 1:0 0:2 ]

25     (043-1) Борус               (Бодягин С.)         8  5  7  14-18 29 78 [0:2 2:0 0:0 0:2 ]

26     (002-1) Арт                 (Фролов А.)          7  7  6  19-11 28 90 [1:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 ]

27     (018-1) Север               (Сухоруков А.)       7  7  6  15-11 28 86 [1:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 ]

28     (474-1) ФК "Котлубань"      (Бородин О.)         5 13  2    9-6 28 85 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]

29     (049-1) Уруп                (Демченко И.)        8  4  8  19-17 28 84 [0:0 1:0 1:2 0:1 ]

30     (670-1) Тавда               (Константинов А.)    7  6  7  20-21 27 81 [0:0 3:1 1:0 0:2 ]

31     (111-1) Messi               (Беляев М.)          7  5  8  20-17 26 85 [1:0 1:1 1:1 0:2 ]

32     (742-1) Калуга              (Булатов Е.)         6  8  6  18-16 26 84 [0:1 0:1 1:2 1:1 ]

33     (110-1) ЦСКА                (Ванеев И.)          7  5  8  19-19 26 82 [0:1 0:0 4:2 1:1 ]

34     (480-3) Анастасия           (Швачий И.)          6  7  7  26-26 25 82 [1:2 1:1 3:3 1:2 ]

35     (297-1) Динамовец           (Ванеев В.)          6  7  7  16-19 25 79 [1:0 0:1 1:1 1:4 ]

36     (349-2) ФК Пахра            (Махновецкий И.)     7  4  9  19-26 25 75 [2:0 1:1 1:3 0:1 ]

37     (194-1) Верхне-Усинск       (Аносов А.)          5  9  6  14-21 24 75 [0:0 1:0 2:2 1:1 ]

38     (001-1) Форвард             (Беляев И.)          5  8  7  18-19 23 81 [1:0 0:1 1:1 0:1 ]

39     (646-2) Курская аномалия    (Караванский П.)     6  5  9  18-20 23 80 [0:1 0:0 0:1 0:0 ]

40     (106-1) Волга               (Смирнов А.А.)       4 11  5  13-16 23 79 [2:2 0:0 1:1 0:0 ]

41     (523-1) Александрия         (Мельников А.)       6  5  9  16-22 23 76 [1:0 0:1 1:2 1:2 ]

42     (044-1) ПСКОВ-747           (Андреев С.)         7  2 11  23-35 23 70 [0:4 2:1 1:2 2:3 ]

43     (035-2) Гипноз              (Сергеев В.С.)       6  4 10   8-10 22 80 [0:0 0:1 0:0 0:1 ]

44     (605-1) Канадец             (Агишев Т.)          6  3 11  13-18 21 77 [0:1 0:1 1:1 0:2 ]

 

Первая Лига

1      (007-1) Сибиряк             (Ульянов С.)         9  4  7  17-13 31 86 [1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 ]

2      (170-1) Емец                (Кадочников С.)      8  6  6  20-14 30 88 [0:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 ]

3      (255-1) Сибирь              (Потемкин А.)        8  5  7  21-19 29 84 [1:0 0:0 2:0 1:1 ]

4      (442-1) Соловей             (Караванская М.)     7  7  6   12-9 28 85 [0:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 ]

5      (480-2) Хоста               (Швачий И.)          7  7  6  15-13 28 84 [0:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 ]

6      (787-1) Выемка              (Задорожный А.)      7  7  6  15-15 28 82 [1:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 ]

7      (035-1) Каисса              (Сергеев В.С.)       7  6  7  19-18 27 83 [0:0 1:1 1:1 0:1 ]

8      (085-2) ЛеСт сити           (Левин С.)           7  6  7  14-15 27 81 [2:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 ]

9      (670-2) Тюмень              (Константинов А.)    7  6  7  12-13 27 81 [0:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 ]

10     (059-1) Жальгирис-1410      (Бернотас А.)        8  3  9  16-19 27 79 [0:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 ]

11     (334-1) ЦДКА                (Майков А.)          5 11  4   10-8 26 84 [0:0 1:0 2:0 0:1 ]

12     (195-1) Экспресс            (Алдохин К.)         7  5  8  21-23 26 80 [1:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 ]

13     (281-1) ФК Марево           (Афанасьев С.)       7  4  9  10-11 25 81 [1:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 ]

14     (594-1) Баладжарец          (Шевченко С.)        5 10  5  12-15 25 79 [1:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 ]

15     (294-2) Варакушка           (Ванеев А.А.)        7  4  9  16-20 25 78 [2:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 ]

16     (204-1) Пятачок             (Бубнов А.)          6  7  7  14-19 25 77 [1:2 1:0 0:2 0:2 ]

17     (515-1) Бухта Инал          (Андреев А.)         5  9  6    6-6 24 82 [1:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 ]

18     (463-1) Кот-63              (Овсянников Г.)      6  6  8  16-17 24 81 [0:0 0:0 1:2 1:1 ]

19     (116-1) Маргарита           (Меараго Ш.)         6  6  8  26-30 24 78 [2:2 1:1 0:2 2:1 ]

20     (207-1) Сапфир              (Алексеев С.)        6  6  8  17-22 24 77 [1:0 0:1 2:0 1:1 ]

21     (294-1) Рома                (Ванеев А.А.)        5  9  6  15-21 24 76 [2:2 2:0 1:1 1:0 ]

22     (065-1) Алтай               (Шабуров В.)         4 11  5  24-24 23 82 [0:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 ]

23     (272-1) Милан               (Дворяшин А.)        5  8  7  12-15 23 79 [0:0 2:1 1:3 0:0 ]

24     (121-1) Василий-86          (Михайлов С.)        4 10  6  13-14 22 81 [1:0 2:1 0:0 1:2 ]

25     (637-1) Сварожич            (Мищанин Р.)         3 13  4  15-16 22 81 [2:2 2:0 1:1 1:1 ]

26     (320-1) РоТоР               (Карпов Д.)          6  4 10  19-24 22 77 [0:2 1:0 1:2 0:1 ]

27     (009-1) Угреша              (Шевелев С.)         6  4 10  25-33 22 74 [1:2 2:0 2:3 0:3 ]

28     (413-1) ФК Зеленоград       (Сучков Ю.)          5  6  9  10-14 21 78 [0:0 1:1 0:1 0:1 ]

29     (677-1) Палермо             (Усачев А.)          5  6  9  10-16 21 76 [0:0 1:0 1:2 0:1 ]

30     (497-1) Смак                (Вечер А.)           6  3 11  13-21 21 74 [0:1 1:0 2:1 0:1 ]

31     (088-1) ЮВК-Чемпион         (Ковругин Ю.)        0 20  0    0-0 20 82 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]

32     (085-1) Амурский Тигр       (Левин С.)           3 11  6    6-9 20 79 [1:0 0:0 1:1 0:1 ]

33     (006-1) Ковентри            (Куров О.)           4  8  8   9-14 20 77 [1:0 0:1 2:1 0:1 ]

34     (535-1) Армеец              (Соцков Е.)          2 13  5   9-12 19 79 [1:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 ]

35     (477-1) Зенит-07            (Горюшин В.)         4  7  9  12-17 19 77 [0:0 0:0 1:4 0:1 ]

36     (642-1) Ягры                (Филин Д.)           4  7  9  23-29 19 76 [1:2 1:1 1:2 1:1 ]

37     (024-2) Ильмень             (Баланков С.)        4  7  9   7-13 19 76 [1:0 0:0 1:1 0:1 ]

38     (405-1) НЕУДЕРЖИМЫЕ ГАЛЛЫ   (Васильев И.)        4  6 10  22-35 18 69 [0:0 0:0 2:3 1:3 ]

39     (501-1) Прометей            (Бирюков Д.)         3  8  9  18-27 17 73 [2:2 0:1 1:2 2:2 ]

40     (122-1) Факел 95            (Димитренко Ф.)      2 11  7   8-22 17 68 [0:0 1:1 0:0 2:1 ]

41     (277-1) Полиграфист         (Воронин Д.)         1 13  6  11-19 16 74 [0:0 0:0 1:2 1:1 ]

42     (247-1) Сахалин             (Телегин А.)         2  9  9  17-24 15 75 [2:2 0:1 2:2 1:1 ]

43     (024-3) Шелонь              (Баланков С.)        3  5 12  10-24 14 68 [1:1 0:1 1:1 0:2 ]

44     (024-1) Веряжа              (Баланков С.)        2  7 11   7-18 13 71 [1:1 0:0 1:1 0:2 ]

 

Приз бомбардира

1.   (349-1) Колхозник (Махновецкий И.)       26

2.   (480-3) Анастасия (Швачий И.)            26

3.   (116-1) Маргарита (Меараго Ш.)           26

4.   (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.)          25

5.   (623-1) Рыбак-Находка (Дубровина А.)     25

6.   (009-1) Угреша (Шевелев С.)              25

7.   (032-1) ФК "Караганда" (Белаушкин В.)    24

8.   (258-1) ГОЛДСТАР (Гурьянычев С.)         24

9.   (065-1) Алтай (Шабуров В.)               24

10.  (044-1) ПСКОВ-747 (Андреев С.)           23

11.  (642-1) Ягры (Филин Д.)                  23

12.  (405-1) НЕУДЕРЖИМЫЕ ГАЛЛЫ (Васильев И.)  22

13.  (199-1) Спартач (Гильмутдинов Р.)        21

14.  (437-2) Орик (Дерябин Ю.)                21

15.  (437-3) Суорик (Дерябин Ю.)              21

16.  (437-1) ДЮН (Дерябин Ю.)                 21

17.  (001-2) Чемпион (Беляев И.)              21

18.  (091-1) Арабелла (Соловьев Е.)           21

19.  (255-1) Сибирь (Потемкин А.)             21

20.  (195-1) Экспресс (Алдохин К.)            21

21.  (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.)            20

22.  (143-1) Иртыш (Кузнецов И.)              20

23.  (634-1) Динамо Тб. (Хайруллин Ш.)        20

24.  (670-1) Тавда (Константинов А.)          20

25.  (111-1) Messi (Беляев М.)                20

 

Приз надежности

1.   (454-1) Алания (Хамицаев Х.)             4

2.   (102-1) Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.)     4

3.   (646-1) Кипер (Караванский П.)           5

4.   (295-1) Чистильщик (Дмитриев Е.)         5

5.   (090-2) Новоасбест (Соловьев В.)         5

6.   (397-2) Северная Пальмира (Харитонов А.) 6

7.   (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.)          6

8.   (357-2) Настя-99 (Сергеев В.А.)          6

9.   (521-1) Спартак (Прохоров А.П.)          7

10.  (044-2) ПСКОВ-2 (Андреев С.)             7

11.  (220-1) Сокол (Зеленский А.)             7

12.  (750-1) МЕГАЛАДОН МОРШАНСК (Белоглазов А.)7

13.  (166-1) Амкар (Грицанюк А.)              8

14.  (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.)       8

15.  (311-1) Ижевск-23 (Гадаршин Е.)          8

16.  (005-1) Айхал (Брусник А.)               9

17.  (022-1) М.П.С. (Шпилько В.)              9

18.  (460-1) Мегион Юнайтед (Базаров А.)      9

19.  (397-1) Ягуар (Харитонов А.)             10

20.  (609-1) "Arctic Legion" (Гладких К.)     10

21.  (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.)          10

22.  (226-2) ФК Бордо-Питер (Еньков Д.)       10

23.  (226-3) ФК Тюрингия (Еньков Д.)          10

24.  (199-1) Спартач (Гильмутдинов Р.)        11

25.  (440-2) Вятка-Влада (Вагин В.)           11

 

Приз победы

1.   (199-1) Спартач (Гильмутдинов Р.)        11

2.   (646-1) Кипер (Караванский П.)           11

3.   (454-1) Алания (Хамицаев Х.)             11

4.   (521-1) Спартак (Прохоров А.П.)          11

5.   (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.)            11

6.   (397-2) Северная Пальмира (Харитонов А.) 11

7.   (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.)          10

8.   (102-1) Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.)     10

9.   (166-1) Амкар (Грицанюк А.)              10

10.  (357-2) Настя-99 (Сергеев В.А.)          10

11.  (397-1) Ягуар (Харитонов А.)             10

12.  (609-1) "Arctic Legion" (Гладких К.)     10

13.  (423-1) Канада (Белов С.)                10

14.  (197-1) СУПЕРДИНАМО (Покалов В.)         10

15.  (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.)          9

16.  (437-2) Орик (Дерябин Ю.)                9

17.  (437-3) Суорик (Дерябин Ю.)              9

18.  (437-1) ДЮН (Дерябин Ю.)                 9

19.  (295-1) Чистильщик (Дмитриев Е.)         9

20.  (082-1) Лахта (Курдупов А.)              9

21.  (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.)          9

22.  (226-2) ФК Бордо-Питер (Еньков Д.)       9

23.  (226-3) ФК Тюрингия (Еньков Д.)          9

24.  (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.)       9

25.  (090-2) Новоасбест (Соловьев В.)         9

 

Приз мастерства

1.   (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.)          12

2.   (199-1) Спартач (Гильмутдинов Р.)        10

3.   (646-1) Кипер (Караванский П.)           10

4.   (102-1) Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.)     10

5.   (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.)          9

6.   (521-1) Спартак (Прохоров А.П.)          8

7.   (437-2) Орик (Дерябин Ю.)                8

8.   (437-3) Суорик (Дерябин Ю.)              8

9.   (437-1) ДЮН (Дерябин Ю.)                 8

10.  (002-1) Арт (Фролов А.)                  8

11.  (454-1) Алания (Хамицаев Х.)             7

12.  (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.)            7

13.  (397-1) Ягуар (Харитонов А.)             7

14.  (082-1) Лахта (Курдупов А.)              7

15.  (001-2) Чемпион (Беляев И.)              7

16.  (397-2) Северная Пальмира (Харитонов А.) 6

17.  (166-1) Амкар (Грицанюк А.)              6

18.  (295-1) Чистильщик (Дмитриев Е.)         6

19.  (609-1) "Arctic Legion" (Гладких К.)     6

20.  (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.)          6

21.  (226-2) ФК Бордо-Питер (Еньков Д.)       6

22.  (226-3) ФК Тюрингия (Еньков Д.)          6

23.  (143-1) Иртыш (Кузнецов И.)              6

24.  (038-1) Алыкаевка (Кибук В.)             6

25.  (038-2) Рауза (Кибук В.)                 6

 

Статистика тура:

20-й тур ФП: +27 =50 -55

После 20-го тура ФП: +932 =851 -857

 

Лига Чемпионов ФП

 

ГРУППА 1

                                              и  в  н  п   раз   о                        исх

1.  Кипер: Караванский П. (646-1)             20 11  5  4 21 -11 38 =+++=-+++=+---++=+=+  92

2.  ФК Роман-82: Зайцев Р. (399-1)            20 10  5  5 21 -10 35 -+-+=++=++=+-+--=++=  94

3.  Настя-99: Сергеев В.А. (357-2)            20 10  5  5 19 -15 35 +-=+=+-+++-===++--++  87

4.  Чемпион: Беляев И. (001-2)                20  9  5  6 25 -21 32 +-+-++=-==++-+++=--=  89

5.  Вятка-Котельнич: Вагин В. (440-1)         20  8  6  6 17 -14 30 +++=++-=-=+-+==+=---  87

6.  ДЕКАБРИСТ: Васильев И. (405-2)            20  7  7  6 16 -14 28 =+=--=-++-+++=+-===-  82

7.  Самара-Негры: Герасимчук В. (102-1)       20  6  7  7 14 -12 25 -++=--+--=--===++=+=  92

8.  Тавда: Константинов А. (670-1)            20  7  4  9 18 -19 25 +-++=+=--+---=+--+=-  81

9.  ЛеСт сити: Левин С. (085-2)               20  6  5  9 11 -21 23 -+-+----=-++-=-+=+==  81

10. Кот-63: Овсянников Г. (463-1)             20  4  8  8 15 -20 20 ----+=+=+=-=+=--==-=  81

11. Баладжарец: Шевченко С. (594-1)           20  5  5 10 12 -21 20 =-----+=-=-++=--+-+=  79

12. Факел 95: Димитренко Ф. (122-1)           20  4  4 12 18 -29 16 =---+--+--=-+---==-+  68

 

 

20-й тур

ФК Роман-82: Зайцев Р. (399-1) - Самара-Негры: Герасимчук В. (102-1)   0:0

Баладжарец: Шевченко С. (594-1) - Кот-63: Овсянников Г. (463-1)   1:1

Кипер: Караванский П. (646-1) - Вятка-Котельнич: Вагин В. (440-1)   1:0

Чемпион: Беляев И. (001-2) - ЛеСт сити: Левин С. (085-2)   0:0

Настя-99: Сергеев В.А. (357-2) - Тавда: Константинов А. (670-1)   2:0

ДЕКАБРИСТ: Васильев И. (405-2) - Факел 95: Димитренко Ф. (122-1)   1:3

 

ГРУППА 2

                                              и  в  н  п   раз   о                        исх

1.  МЕГАЛАДОН МОРШАНСК: Белоглазов А. (750-1) 20 12  4  4 19 -13 40 ++++=-+=+++=++=++---  84

2.  ФК Ред-Стар: Еньков Д. (226-1)            20 11  3  6 20 -12 36 =-=+-++--=+++++-+-++  88

3.  СУПЕРДИНАМО: Покалов В. (197-1)           20  8  7  5 17 -13 31 =--==+-++==+=+--=+++  88

4.  Курская аномалия: Караванский П. (646-2)  20  8  7  5 23 -20 31 --==+++++=+=-=+=-=-+  80

5.  Слава: Соловьев В. (090-1)                20  7  7  6 15 -14 28 -=-=+--=+=-+-++===++  86

6.  Вятка-Влада: Вагин В. (440-2)             20  7  5  8 19 -17 26 =++=+-=---+-++=-=+--  86

7.  Маргарита: Меараго Ш. (116-1)             20  6  8  6 24 -25 26 =+-=++=-=-=-+--+===+  78

8.  Тюмень: Константинов А. (670-1)           20  7  2 11 18 -22 23 +-++-+---+-----==++-  81

9.  Милан: Дворяшин А. (272-1)                20  4 10  6 17 -20 22 -===+-++-=-=+-=-====  79

10. М.П.С.: Шпилько В. (022-1)                20  4  9  7 13 -17 21 -+=---=-++=+====--==  85

11. Алтай: Шабуров В. (065-1)                 20  5  5 10 22 -28 20 ++---==+-=----++-==-  82

12. Экспресс: Алдохин К. (195-1)              20  5  5 10 20 -26 20 +-+--=-+=-==---++=--  80

 

 

20-й тур

М.П.С.: Шпилько В. (022-1) - Милан: Дворяшин А. (272-1)   1:1

СУПЕРДИНАМО: Покалов В. (197-1) - Алтай: Шабуров В. (065-1)   1:0

Курская аномалия: Караванский П. (646-2) - Вятка-Влада: Вагин В. (440-2)   1:0

МЕГАЛАДОН МОРШАНСК: Белоглазов А. (750-1) - ФК Ред-Стар: Еньков Д. (226-1)   0:1

Слава: Соловьев В. (090-1) - Тюмень: Константинов А. (670-1)   3:0

Экспресс: Алдохин К. (195-1) - Маргарита: Меараго Ш. (116-1)   1:2

 

ГРУППА 3

                                              и  в  н  п   раз   о                        исх

1.  Блэкберн: Попков А. (717-1)               20  8  8  4 16 -14 32 =++==+=--==-=+++++-=  83

2.  Влад-69: Абрамов В. (656-1)               20  8  7  5 15 -14 31 +-+-==+==+-+-+=-=++=  83

3.  Рыжик: Кувшинов В. (169-1)                20  7  9  4 19 -17 30 +-+=+++====+=-=+==--  79

4.  Арт: Фролов А. (002-1)                    20  6 11  3 18 -12 29 =+-+-+-=+===++======  90

5.  Динамо Москва: Покалов В. (197-2)         20  7  8  5 17 -15 29 -=-=+=-+=-+-=+==+=++  84

6.  ФК Бордо-Питер: Еньков Д. (226-2)         20  6  8  6 14 -15 26 =+-+=++--==+=-=-+=-=  88

7.  Динамо М.: Баштурев Н. (099-1)            20  5 10  5 17 -16 25 =++==--==+==-+-==-=+  82

8.  Бухта Инал: Андреев А. (515-1)            20  6  7  7 13 -15 25 -++=--=++-=--+=-==+=  82

9.  ФК "Караганда": Белаушкин В. (032-1)      20  5  9  6 21 -18 24 +-+-=-====-++-=+-===  86

10. Новоасбест: Соловьев В. (090-2)           20  5  9  6 15 -14 24 ---++======-+-=+-==+  86

11. ГОЛДСТАР: Гурьянычев С. (258-1)           20  3 12  5 19 -21 21 +--====-=+=+=-=====-  82

12. Веряжа: Баланков С. (024-1)               20  2  6 12  6 -19 12 -=----=+=-+-=-=---=-  71

 

 

20-й тур

Веряжа: Баланков С. (024-1) - Динамо М.: Баштурев Н. (099-1)   0:1

Динамо Москва: Покалов В. (197-2) - ГОЛДСТАР: Гурьянычев С. (258-1)   1:0

Бухта Инал: Андреев А. (515-1) - Блэкберн: Попков А. (717-1)   1:1

Арт: Фролов А. (002-1) - ФК Бордо-Питер: Еньков Д. (226-2)   0:0

Новоасбест: Соловьев В. (090-2) - Рыжик: Кувшинов В. (169-1)   3:0

Влад-69: Абрамов В. (656-1) - ФК "Караганда": Белаушкин В. (032-1)   1:1

 

ГРУППА 4

                                              и  в  н  п   раз   о                        исх

1.  АРСЕНАЛ-ДОН: Колдашов П. (074-1)          20 10  7  3 20 - 9 37 =++==--++=++++=+-==+  86

2.  Волга: Смирнов А.А. (106-1)               20 10  6  4 23 -17 36 +-+++=++-+-=+==+-==+  79

3.  Иртыш: Кузнецов И. (143-1)                20  9  5  6 17 -13 32 ==++==+++-++=+----+-  88

4.  Ягуар: Харитонов А. (397-1)               20  8  6  6 15 - 9 30 =++-+=-=+=-+-+=-+-=+  89

5.  Армеец: Соцков Е. (535-1)                 20  8  5  7 15 -15 29 -+=--=+--=-=+++++-=+  79

6.  Арктика: Кочетков В. (238-1)              20  8  4  8 14 -15 28 =-++=+--+=+-----++=+  82

7.  Канада: Белов С. (423-1)                  20  6  9  5 11 -11 27 =---==-=++=+-+=+=+==  84

8.  Алания: Хамицаев Х. (454-1)               20  5 10  5 10 -10 25 ==-===-=+=+-=-=++=+-  89

9.  Рома: Ванеев А.А. (294-1)                 20  6  5  9 13 -22 23 =+---=+--+--+==+-+-=  76

10. ФК Тюрингия: Еньков Д. (226-3)            20  5  5 10 12 -16 20 =--+=++----+--=-+==-  88

11. Айхал: Брусник А. (005-1)                 20  3 11  6 13 -13 20 ===++===-=+-=-=-==--  85

12. Ильмень: Баланков С. (024-2)              20  2  7 11  8 -21 13 ==----=+--=-=-+--==-  76

 

 

20-й тур

Ильмень: Баланков С. (024-2) - Ягуар: Харитонов А. (397-1)   0:2

Алания: Хамицаев Х. (454-1) - Армеец: Соцков Е. (535-1)   0:1

АРСЕНАЛ-ДОН: Колдашов П. (074-1) - Айхал: Брусник А. (005-1)   2:1

Арктика: Кочетков В. (238-1) - ФК Тюрингия: Еньков Д. (226-3)   1:0

Волга: Смирнов А.А. (106-1) - Иртыш: Кузнецов И. (143-1)   2:1

Рома: Ванеев А.А. (294-1) - Канада: Белов С. (423-1)   0:0

 

ГРУППА 5

                                              и  в  н  п   раз   о                        исх

1.  Северная Пальмира: Харитонов А. (397-2)   20 12  6  2 25 - 9 42 ++-==+-+=+=++=+=++++  88

2.  Снежана: Татаринцев С. (034-1)            20  9  8  3 27 -14 35 +=+=++=-+==--++=++==  84

3.  Колхозник: Махновецкий И. (349-1)         20  9  5  6 27 -21 32 ++-+--++++=+-=+=-==-  85

4.  Белогорье: Шевцов Э. (518-1)              20  8  7  5 22 -17 31 -=+=+=++=--++=-=+=+-  89

5.  Варакушка: Ванеев А.А. (294-2)            20  8  4  8 24 -24 28 ---==++-=-++--+++-=+  78

6.  Прометей: Бирюков Д. (501-1)              20  7  5  8 22 -24 26 +-+--===-++--+==--++  73

7.  Жальгирис-1410: Бернотас А. (059-1)       20  6  7  7 20 -20 25 --+==+-++-==-=-+-==+  79

8.  Борус: Бодягин С. (043-1)                 20  6  6  8 18 -26 24 +=++==--=-+-+==--+--  78

9.  Александрия: Мельников А. (523-1)         20  6  6  8 16 -18 24 +-+===+----=++--+=-=  76

10. Пятачок: Бубнов А. (204-1)                20  6  4 10 18 -25 22 -+-+---=-++-+=+=-=--  77

11. СК Спартак: Шипицын А. (282-1)            20  5  6  9 14 -18 21 -+--=-+===-++--=--=+  83

12. Шелонь: Баланков С. (024-3)               20  3  6 11 13 -30 15 -=--+--==+-----=+==-  68

 

 

20-й тур

Шелонь: Баланков С. (024-3) - Северная Пальмира: Харитонов А. (397-2)   0:3

Белогорье: Шевцов Э. (518-1) - СК Спартак: Шипицын А. (282-1)   0:2

Снежана: Татаринцев С. (034-1) - Александрия: Мельников А. (523-1)   1:1

Пятачок: Бубнов А. (204-1) - Жальгирис-1410: Бернотас А. (059-1)   0:3

Прометей: Бирюков Д. (501-1) - Колхозник: Махновецкий И. (349-1)   3:1

Варакушка: Ванеев А.А. (294-2) - Борус: Бодягин С. (043-1)   3:0

 

ГРУППА 6

                                              и  в  н  п   раз   о                        исх

1.  Емец: Кадочников С. (170-1)               20  9  6  5 22 -16 33 =---=+=++++=-=++-=++  88

2.  ДЮН: Дерябин Ю. (437-1)                   20  8  7  5 22 -17 31 +-+---=-+++=++====+=  90

3.  ФК "Котлубань": Бородин О. (474-1)        20  7  9  4 22 -16 30 -=+==+-+=+==+=+-=+-=  85

4.  Ижевск-23: Гадаршин Е. (311-1)            20  7  9  4 16 -10 30 +=-++-++-=+=+======-  82

5.  Чистильщик: Дмитриев Е. (295-1)           20  6  9  5 16 -13 27 =+=-=-=+=+==-+=-+-+=  88

6.  NIVADOS: Ефимов В. (222-1)                20  7  6  7 17 -18 27 +==+++=-+=-+--=+=---  80

7.  Калуга: Булатов Е. (742-1)                20  7  5  8 16 -20 26 ++=-+=+--=-=++-+---=  84

8.  Верхне-Усинск: Аносов А. (194-1)          20  7  5  8 17 -21 26 -==++=-+=------++++=  75

9.  Танаис: Мананников В. (148-1)             20  5 10  5 17 -14 25 -+===+=-=-==-+-+=+==  85

10. Сварожич: Мищанин Р. (637-1)              20  5  8  7 20 -20 23 =+=---=+-===+-=-=+-+  81

11. Сапфир: Алексеев С. (207-1)               20  6  5  9 14 -22 23 --++--+-=-+=+==---+=  77

12. ФК Пахра: Махновецкий И. (349-2)          20  4  5 11 17 -29 17 =--+-+--=--=--+-+=-=  75

 

 

20-й тур

Чистильщик: Дмитриев Е. (295-1) - Сапфир: Алексеев С. (207-1)   1:1

ДЮН: Дерябин Ю. (437-1) - Калуга: Булатов Е. (742-1)   1:1

NIVADOS: Ефимов В. (222-1) - Сварожич: Мищанин Р. (637-1)   1:2

Ижевск-23: Гадаршин Е. (311-1) - Емец: Кадочников С. (170-1)   0:1

Танаис: Мананников В. (148-1) - ФК Пахра: Махновецкий И. (349-2)   1:1

Верхне-Усинск: Аносов А. (194-1) - ФК "Котлубань": Бородин О. (474-1)   1:1

 

ГРУППА 7

                                              и  в  н  п   раз   о                        исх

1.  Секретарь: Дмитриев Е. (295-2)            20 10  6  4 18 - 8 36 =+-+=+-==+++-++-==++  91

2.  Каисса: Сергеев В.С. (035-1)              20 10  6  4 24 -17 36 +=+=+-==-=+++-+++-=+  83

3.  Нерль: Доценко А. (492-1)                 20  8  8  4 16 -13 32 +-++++==-==+++====--  84

4.  Алыкаевка: Кибук В. (038-1)               20  8  6  6 17 -11 30 ----=+=+=+=-=+-+=+++  88

5.  "Arctic Legion": Гладких К. (609-1)       20  8  6  6 14 -13 30 ==+++-=-+--+-++===-+  88

6.  Орик: Дерябин Ю. (437-2)                  20  8  5  7 16 -14 29 =-+==---++=-++--=+++  90

7.  ЦДКА: Майков А. (334-1)                   20  7  5  8 14 -15 26 -+++--=+=---=-+==++-  84

8.  Василий-86: Михайлов С. (121-1)           20  6  6  8 15 -18 24 ++----+=+-+--+===-==  81

9.  ФК Зеленоград: Сучков Ю. (413-1)          20  6  6  8 19 -20 24 -+++=-=+--=-+-=+=-=-  78

10. Messi: Беляев М. (111-1)                  20  5  6  9 16 -19 21 -=--=++++-=+=---==--  85

11. ПСКОВ-747: Андреев С. (044-1)             20  5  4 11 19 -30 19 +---=+---+=+---+-=-=  70

12. Палермо: Усачев А. (677-1)                20  3  8  9 10 -20 17 ==---++-=+--=-=-===-  76

 

 

20-й тур

Секретарь: Дмитриев Е. (295-2) - ЦДКА: Майков А. (334-1)   1:0

Орик: Дерябин Ю. (437-2) - Нерль: Доценко А. (492-1)   2:0

Каисса: Сергеев В.С. (035-1) - Messi: Беляев М. (111-1)   2:1

ПСКОВ-747: Андреев С. (044-1) - Василий-86: Михайлов С. (121-1)   1:1

Алыкаевка: Кибук В. (038-1) - Палермо: Усачев А. (677-1)   2:0

ФК Зеленоград: Сучков Ю. (413-1) - "Arctic Legion": Гладких К. (609-1)   0:1

 

ГРУППА 8

                                              и  в  н  п   раз   о                        исх

1.  Рыбак-Находка: Дубровина А. (623-1)       20 11  5  4 22 -15 38 -==+++--+==++++-+++=  85

2.  Суорик: Дерябин Ю. (437-3)                20 10  4  6 24 -14 34 +++---=+++=-++--=+=+  90

3.  Лахта: Курдупов А. (082-1)                20  9  7  4 20 -14 34 ++==--=-==++++++=-=+  89

4.  Сибиряк: Ульянов С. (007-1)               20  7  9  4 19 -14 30 =--+=+==++=+-+-====+  86

5.  ПСКОВ-2: Андреев С. (044-2)               20  8  6  6 17 -15 30 +-=-+++==+=-=-++-=+-  85

6.  Гипноз: Сергеев В.С. (035-2)              20  8  6  6 18 -18 30 ==+++-=+=-+=--+++-=-  80

7.  Рауза: Кибук В. (038-2)                   20  7  7  6 18 -12 28 -=+-=+==+=+--+-==+-+  88

8.  Динамовец: Ванеев В. (297-1)              20  7  5  8 22 -28 26 +-+-==+=-+=+--+-+-=-  79

9.  РоТоР: Карпов Д. (320-1)                  20  5  6  9 17 -22 21 -====+-+---++-=+-=--  77

10. Ягры: Филин Д. (642-1)                    20  5  3 12 24 -31 18 =+-+---+-=--+---+=--  76

11. Смак: Вечер А. (497-1)                    20  3  9  8 18 -29 18 =+-=-=+---===--=-=+=  74

12. Анкор: Гуськов А. (252-1)                 20  3  7 10 13 -20 16 ---=+-=-=----+==-==+  82

 

 

20-й тур

Сибиряк: Ульянов С. (007-1) - РоТоР: Карпов Д. (320-1)   2:0

Суорик: Дерябин Ю. (437-3) - Динамовец: Ванеев В. (297-1)   3:0

Гипноз: Сергеев В.С. (035-2) - Анкор: Гуськов А. (252-1)   0:2

ПСКОВ-2: Андреев С. (044-2) - Лахта: Курдупов А. (082-1)   1:2

Рауза: Кибук В. (038-2) - Ягры: Филин Д. (642-1)   1:0

Смак: Вечер А. (497-1) - Рыбак-Находка: Дубровина А. (623-1)   1:1

 

ГРУППА 9

                                              и  в  н  п   раз   о                        исх

1.  Мегион Юнайтед: Базаров А. (460-1)        20 10  8  2 20 -12 38 =++=+==+=+-=++=++=-+  84

2.  Степные огни: Кибук В. (038-3)            20  8 10  2 22 -11 34 =-=+=++++===-++====+  88

3.  Выемка: Задорожный А. (787-1)             20  9  6  5 19 -13 33 =-+-++=+++-=+=--+=+=  82

4.  ЦСК ВВС: Пахмутов С. (127-1)              20  8  7  5 20 -20 31 =+=++=++-+==+-+=---=  86

5.  ЦСКА-2: Козлов А. (382-1)                 20  6  8  6 13 -13 26 =--=++=-=++--=-+=+==  88

6.  Жемчужина-Сочи: Швачий И. (480-1)         20  6  8  6 15 -12 26 =++==+=----==+==+-+-  86

7.  Космос: Пузырев В. (033-1)                20  6  7  7 13 -13 25 =--==---=-+=+-+==+++  86

8.  Сибирь: Потемкин А. (255-1)               20  7  4  9 19 -21 25 -----++-==+--+-+=++=  84

9.  Сахалин: Телегин А. (247-1)               20  7  3 10 23 -25 24 +--+--++--=+=-+=---+  75

10. Динамо Тб.: Хайруллин Ш. (634-1)          20  5  8  7 15 -17 23 =++==--++-==-+-===--  85

11. Ковентри: Куров О. (006-1)                20  4  6 10 13 -25 18 =+-=----=+==--+-=-+-  77

12. Угреша: Шевелев С. (009-1)                20  5  3 12 17 -27 18 =++-----=-=++----+--  74

 

 

20-й тур

Космос: Пузырев В. (033-1) - Угреша: Шевелев С. (009-1)   3:0

Ковентри: Куров О. (006-1) - Мегион Юнайтед: Базаров А. (460-1)   0:2

Динамо Тб.: Хайруллин Ш. (634-1) - Сахалин: Телегин А. (247-1)   2:3

ЦСКА-2: Козлов А. (382-1) - Сибирь: Потемкин А. (255-1)   1:1

Степные огни: Кибук В. (038-3) - Жемчужина-Сочи: Швачий И. (480-1)   1:0

ЦСК ВВС: Пахмутов С. (127-1) - Выемка: Задорожный А. (787-1)   0:0

 

ГРУППА 10

                                              и  в  н  п   раз   о                        исх

1.  ФК Бумажник: Ковалев Д. (104-1)           20 12  5  3 26 -12 41 =+==++++-+-=++=++-++  88

2.  ФК Эльбрус: Батеенко А. (353-1)           20  9  5  6 18 -12 32 +++=--==-+++++--=-=+  86

3.  Уруп: Демченко И. (049-1)                 20  9  5  6 20 -16 32 +--==+=+++-=+-++=+--  84

4.  Сокол: Зеленский А. (220-1)               20  8  7  5 16 -13 31 =+--=-=++++==-+=+-+=  86

5.  Спартак: Прохоров А.П. (521-1)            20  8  6  6 18 -15 30 ++=-=--++=++--===++-  90

6.  Арабелла: Соловьев Е. (091-1)             20  7  7  6 16 -14 28 +-==++=-+---===+=+-+  88

7.  ФК Марево: Афанасьев С. (281-1)           20  8  4  8 14 -15 28 -==-=++-=-+-++--++-+  81

8.  Север: Сухоруков А. (018-1)               20  6  8  6 10 -10 26 --==++=-==-+-=++==+-  86

9.  Зенит-07: Горюшин В. (477-1)              20  7  3 10 14 -21 24 --++++=-----=+++-=--  77

10. Хоста: Швачий И. (480-2)                  20  6  5  9 13 -13 23 ++==--==+---=----+++  84

11. Канадец: Агишев Т. (605-1)                20  4  6 10 21 -28 18 -=++--==-=+=-+----=-  77

12. Полиграфист: Воронин Д. (277-1)           20  3  5 12 13 -30 14 ---+---=-=++--=-=--=  74

 

 

20-й тур

Север: Сухоруков А. (018-1) - ФК Марево: Афанасьев С. (281-1)   0:1

ФК Бумажник: Ковалев Д. (104-1) - Уруп: Демченко И. (049-1)   2:0

Арабелла: Соловьев Е. (091-1) - Зенит-07: Горюшин В. (477-1)   1:0

ФК Эльбрус: Батеенко А. (353-1) - Спартак: Прохоров А.П. (521-1)   1:0

Канадец: Агишев Т. (605-1) - Хоста: Швачий И. (480-2)   0:4

Полиграфист: Воронин Д. (277-1) - Сокол: Зеленский А. (220-1)   1:1

 

ГРУППА 11

                                              и  в  н  п   раз   о                        исх

1.  Спартач: Гильмутдинов Р. (199-1)          20 12  6  2 26 -10 42 ++=+++=+=++-==-+=+++  92

2.  Амкар: Грицанюк А. (166-1)                20 12  6  2 21 - 7 42 +=+++==+++=+=+++=--+  88

3.  Спартаковец: Прохоров А.П. (521-2)        20 10  7  3 18 -10 37 -++++=++-=-+===+=+=+  86

4.  Соловей: Караванская М. (442-1)           20  9  6  5 17 -10 33 --==+=--+++===+++++-  85

5.  ЦСКА: Ванеев И. (110-1)                   20  8  5  7 20 -17 29 ++---=+-+-=+++=--=+=  82

6.  Динамика: Кастрикин М. (430-1)            20  5  9  6 13 -14 24 ==++=+---==+===-=--+  83

7.  ЮВК-Чемпион: Ковругин Ю. (088-1)          20  5  7  8 17 -22 22 =+-=--++-==-=-+-=-+=  82

8.  СВА-72: Сергеев В.А. (357-1)              20  6  3 11  9 -16 21 --+-=-==+----+-+-++-  78

9.  Анастасия: Швачий И. (480-3)              20  4  8  8 19 -22 20 ---====++=+-==-+---=  82

10. Амурский Тигр: Левин С. (085-1)           20  4  7  9 11 -17 19 +++=--==-=-=----=+-=  79

11. НЕУДЕРЖИМЫЕ ГАЛЛЫ: Васильев И. (405-1)    20  5  4 11 21 -39 19 +----=---=-++=+-+=--  69

12. Форвард: Беляев И. (001-1)                20  3  6 11 13 -21 15 ----=+=-=-+-=-=-+-=-  81

 

 

20-й тур

Амкар: Грицанюк А. (166-1) - НЕУДЕРЖИМЫЕ ГАЛЛЫ: Васильев И. (405-1)   4:1

Динамика: Кастрикин М. (430-1) - Соловей: Караванская М. (442-1)   2:1

Форвард: Беляев И. (001-1) - Спартач: Гильмутдинов Р. (199-1)   0:1

СВА-72: Сергеев В.А. (357-1) - Спартаковец: Прохоров А.П. (521-2)   0:1

Амурский Тигр: Левин С. (085-1) - Анастасия: Швачий И. (480-3)   1:1

ЦСКА: Ванеев И. (110-1) - ЮВК-Чемпион: Ковругин Ю. (088-1)   1:1