ФутболПрогноз России 2014-2015

 

Личный чемпионат ФП. Итоги 19-го тура

 

Суперлига

м.     рег.  команда               участник             в  н  п    раз  о  исх

1      (199-1) Спартач             (Гильмутдинов Р.)   11  5  3  21-11 38 87 [2:1 0:0 0:0 2:1 ]

2      (646-1) Кипер               (Караванский П.)    11  5  3   14-4 38 87 [1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 ]

3      (454-1) Алания              (Хамицаев Х.)       11  5  3   11-3 38 85 [1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 ]

4      (518-1) Белогорье           (Шевцов Э.)         11  4  4  20-11 37 86 [1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 ]

5      (521-1) Спартак             (Прохоров А.П.)     11  4  4   15-6 37 86 [1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 ]

6      (399-1) ФК Роман-82         (Зайцев Р.)          9  7  3  24-13 34 88 [1:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 ]

7      (295-2) Секретарь           (Дмитриев Е.)        9  7  3   15-6 34 86 [1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 ]

8      (102-1) Самара-Негры        (Герасимчук В.)      9  7  3   13-4 34 86 [1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 ]

9      (357-2) Настя-99            (Сергеев В.А.)      10  4  5   11-6 34 82 [2:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 ]

10     (437-2) Орик                (Дерябин Ю.)         9  6  4  20-12 33 85 [1:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 ]

11     (437-3) Суорик              (Дерябин Ю.)         9  6  4  20-12 33 85 [1:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 ]

12     (437-1) ДЮН                 (Дерябин Ю.)         9  6  4  20-12 33 85 [1:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 ]

13     (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич     (Вагин В.)           9  6  4   13-7 33 83 [1:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 ]

14     (295-1) Чистильщик          (Дмитриев Е.)        9  6  4   11-5 33 83 [0:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 ]

15     (397-2) Северная Пальмира   (Харитонов А.)      10  3  6   11-6 33 82 [0:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 ]

16     (082-1) Лахта               (Курдупов А.)        9  5  5  18-11 32 84 [2:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 ]

17     (609-1) "Arctic Legion"     (Гладких К.)        10  2  7  16-10 32 83 [1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 ]

18     (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар         (Еньков Д.)          9  5  5  16-10 32 83 [1:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 ]

19     (226-2) ФК Бордо-Питер      (Еньков Д.)          9  5  5  16-10 32 83 [1:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 ]

20     (226-3) ФК Тюрингия         (Еньков Д.)          9  5  5  16-10 32 83 [1:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 ]

21     (440-2) Вятка-Влада         (Вагин В.)           9  5  5  15-10 32 82 [0:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 ]

22     (166-1) Амкар               (Грицанюк А.)        9  5  5   13-8 32 82 [1:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 ]

23     (044-2) ПСКОВ-2             (Андреев С.)         9  5  5   10-6 32 81 [1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 ]

24     (397-1) Ягуар               (Харитонов А.)       9  4  6  16-10 31 83 [0:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 ]

25     (353-1) ФК Эльбрус          (Батеенко А.)        8  7  4  17-13 31 81 [1:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 ]

26     (005-1) Айхал               (Брусник А.)         8  6  5   11-8 30 80 [0:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 ]

27     (090-2) Новоасбест          (Соловьев В.)        8  6  5    8-5 30 80 [0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 ]

28     (656-1) Влад-69             (Абрамов В.)         9  3  7  16-14 30 79 [0:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 ]

29     (001-2) Чемпион             (Беляев И.)          9  2  8  21-14 29 84 [2:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 ]

30     (032-1) ФК "Караганда"      (Белаушкин В.)       9  2  8  23-18 29 82 [2:0 0:1 2:0 1:2 ]

31     (148-1) Танаис              (Мананников В.)      8  5  6  17-13 29 81 [1:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 ]

32     (220-1) Сокол               (Зеленский А.)       7  8  4   11-7 29 81 [2:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 ]

33     (022-1) М.П.С.              (Шпилько В.)         8  5  6   11-8 29 80 [0:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 ]

34     (750-1) МЕГАЛАДОН МОРШАНСК  (Белоглазов А.)      7  8  4    9-6 29 80 [0:0 0:0 0:0 1:2 ]

35     (143-1) Иртыш               (Кузнецов И.)        7  7  5  19-12 28 84 [1:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 ]

36     (349-1) Колхозник           (Махновецкий И.)     7  7  5  26-21 28 82 [1:1 1:1 1:0 2:2 ]

37     (127-1) ЦСК ВВС             (Пахмутов С.)        6 10  3  18-15 28 80 [1:1 1:1 2:1 0:1 ]

38     (717-1) Блэкберн            (Попков А.)          7  6  6  13-11 27 79 [1:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 ]

39     (258-1) ГОЛДСТАР            (Гурьянычев С.)      8  3  8  24-23 27 78 [0:0 2:2 3:1 1:1 ]

40     (099-1) Динамо М.           (Баштурев Н.)        7  6  6  17-16 27 78 [1:1 0:0 0:1 0:1 ]

41     (460-1) Мегион Юнайтед      (Базаров А.)         7  6  6   10-9 27 78 [1:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 ]

42     (222-1) NIVADOS             (Ефимов В.)          7  4  8  17-18 25 76 [0:1 1:1 0:1 2:2 ]

43     (169-1) Рыжик               (Кувшинов В.)        6  7  6  16-17 25 76 [2:0 0:0 2:2 1:1 ]

44     (311-1) Ижевск-23           (Гадаршин Е.)        5  9  5    8-8 24 77 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]

 

Высшая Лига

1      (034-1) Снежана             (Татаринцев С.)      9  5  5  17-14 32 80 [1:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 ]

2      (634-1) Динамо Тб.          (Хайруллин Ш.)       9  4  6  19-15 31 81 [2:1 1:0 1:0 2:2 ]

3      (033-1) Космос              (Пузырев В.)         8  7  4    8-4 31 81 [1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 ]

4      (038-1) Алыкаевка           (Кибук В.)           8  6  5  18-13 30 82 [2:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 ]

5      (038-2) Рауза               (Кибук В.)           8  6  5  18-13 30 82 [2:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 ]

6      (038-3) Степные огни        (Кибук В.)           8  6  5  18-13 30 82 [2:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 ]

7      (104-1) ФК Бумажник         (Ковалев Д.)         7  9  3  16-11 30 82 [2:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 ]

8      (623-1) Рыбак-Находка       (Дубровина А.)       9  3  7  24-20 30 81 [1:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 ]

9      (492-1) Нерль               (Доценко А.)         8  6  5  17-13 30 81 [1:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 ]

10     (091-1) Арабелла            (Соловьев Е.)        8  5  6  20-14 29 83 [2:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 ]

11     (382-1) ЦСКА-2              (Козлов А.)          8  5  6  17-11 29 83 [2:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 ]

12     (521-2) Спартаковец         (Прохоров А.П.)      7  8  4   14-9 29 82 [1:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 ]

13     (197-2) Динамо Москва       (Покалов В.)         8  5  6    8-6 29 79 [0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 ]

14     (423-1) Канада              (Белов С.)           9  2  8  14-13 29 78 [2:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 ]

15     (430-1) Динамика            (Кастрикин М.)       8  5  6  14-13 29 78 [1:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 ]

16     (405-2) ДЕКАБРИСТ           (Васильев И.)        8  5  6  12-11 29 78 [0:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 ]

17     (282-1) СК Спартак          (Шипицын А.)         7  8  4  13-12 29 78 [0:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 ]

18     (357-1) СВА-72              (Сергеев В.А.)       9  2  8  15-17 29 75 [2:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 ]

19     (043-1) Борус               (Бодягин С.)         8  5  6  14-16 29 75 [0:0 0:2 2:0 0:0 ]

20     (197-1) СУПЕРДИНАМО         (Покалов В.)         9  1  9  18-13 28 82 [0:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 ]

21     (018-1) Север               (Сухоруков А.)       7  7  5  15-10 28 82 [1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 ]

22     (480-1) Жемчужина-Сочи      (Швачий И.)          8  4  7  16-12 28 81 [2:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 ]

23     (049-1) Уруп                (Демченко И.)        8  4  7  19-16 28 80 [2:1 0:0 1:0 1:2 ]

24     (002-1) Арт                 (Фролов А.)          7  6  6  19-11 27 85 [1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 ]

25     (090-1) Слава               (Соловьев В.)        7  6  6  14-11 27 80 [0:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 ]

26     (474-1) ФК "Котлубань"      (Бородин О.)         5 12  2    9-6 27 80 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]

27     (074-1) АРСЕНАЛ-ДОН         (Колдашов П.)        5 12  2    5-2 27 80 [1:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]

28     (670-1) Тавда               (Константинов А.)    7  6  6  20-19 27 78 [1:1 0:0 3:1 1:0 ]

29     (111-1) Messi               (Беляев М.)          7  5  7  20-15 26 82 [1:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 ]

30     (238-1) Арктика             (Кочетков В.)        7  5  7  12-13 26 76 [1:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 ]

31     (252-1) Анкор               (Гуськов А.)         7  5  7   9-10 26 76 [0:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 ]

32     (742-1) Калуга              (Булатов Е.)         6  7  6  17-15 25 79 [2:1 0:1 0:1 1:2 ]

33     (480-3) Анастасия           (Швачий И.)          6  7  6  25-24 25 78 [3:2 1:2 1:1 3:3 ]

34     (110-1) ЦСКА                (Ванеев И.)          7  4  8  18-18 25 77 [0:1 0:1 0:0 4:2 ]

35     (297-1) Динамовец           (Ванеев В.)          6  7  6  15-15 25 77 [0:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 ]

36     (349-2) ФК Пахра            (Махновецкий И.)     7  4  8  19-25 25 71 [0:2 2:0 1:1 1:3 ]

37     (001-1) Форвард             (Беляев И.)          5  8  6  18-18 23 77 [1:1 1:0 0:1 1:1 ]

38     (523-1) Александрия         (Мельников А.)       6  5  8  15-20 23 72 [0:1 1:0 0:1 1:2 ]

39     (194-1) Верхне-Усинск       (Аносов А.)          5  8  6  13-20 23 70 [1:1 0:0 1:0 2:2 ]

40     (044-1) ПСКОВ-747           (Андреев С.)         7  2 10  21-32 23 66 [2:1 0:4 2:1 1:2 ]

41     (035-2) Гипноз              (Сергеев В.С.)       6  4  9    8-9 22 76 [1:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 ]

42     (646-2) Курская аномалия    (Караванский П.)     6  4  9  18-20 22 75 [1:1 0:1 0:0 0:1 ]

43     (106-1) Волга               (Смирнов А.А.)       4 10  5  13-16 22 74 [1:1 2:2 0:0 1:1 ]

44     (605-1) Канадец             (Агишев Т.)          6  3 10  13-16 21 74 [0:1 0:1 0:1 1:1 ]

 

Первая Лига

1      (442-1) Соловей             (Караванская М.)     7  7  5   12-8 28 81 [2:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 ]

2      (007-1) Сибиряк             (Ульянов С.)         8  4  7  16-13 28 80 [1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 ]

3      (255-1) Сибирь              (Потемкин А.)        8  4  7  20-18 28 79 [1:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 ]

4      (170-1) Емец                (Кадочников С.)      7  6  6  19-14 27 82 [2:1 0:1 2:0 1:0 ]

5      (035-1) Каисса              (Сергеев В.С.)       7  6  6  19-17 27 79 [1:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 ]

6      (334-1) ЦДКА                (Майков А.)          5 11  3   10-7 26 80 [1:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 ]

7      (085-2) ЛеСт сити           (Левин С.)           7  5  7  14-15 26 76 [1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 ]

8      (670-2) Тюмень              (Константинов А.)    7  5  7  12-13 26 76 [1:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 ]

9      (480-2) Хоста               (Швачий И.)          6  7  6  13-13 25 77 [1:1 0:0 2:0 2:1 ]

10     (787-1) Выемка              (Задорожный А.)      6  7  6  14-15 25 76 [1:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 ]

11     (195-1) Экспресс            (Алдохин К.)         7  4  8  21-23 25 75 [2:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 ]

12     (204-1) Пятачок             (Бубнов А.)          6  7  6  14-17 25 74 [2:1 1:2 1:0 0:2 ]

13     (515-1) Бухта Инал          (Андреев А.)         5  9  5    6-5 24 78 [0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 ]

14     (281-1) ФК Марево           (Афанасьев С.)       7  3  9  10-11 24 76 [0:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 ]

15     (594-1) Баладжарец          (Шевченко С.)        5  9  5  11-14 24 74 [0:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 ]

16     (059-1) Жальгирис-1410      (Бернотас А.)        7  3  9  15-19 24 73 [2:1 0:2 1:0 1:0 ]

17     (463-1) Кот-63              (Овсянников Г.)      6  5  8  15-16 23 76 [1:1 0:0 0:0 1:2 ]

18     (207-1) Сапфир              (Алексеев С.)        6  5  8  16-21 23 72 [1:1 1:0 0:1 2:0 ]

19     (065-1) Алтай               (Шабуров В.)         4 10  5  23-23 22 77 [2:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 ]

20     (121-1) Василий-86          (Михайлов С.)        4 10  5  12-12 22 77 [1:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 ]

21     (272-1) Милан               (Дворяшин А.)        5  7  7  12-15 22 74 [1:0 0:0 2:1 1:3 ]

22     (320-1) РоТоР               (Карпов Д.)          6  4  9  19-23 22 73 [3:1 0:2 1:0 1:2 ]

23     (009-1) Угреша              (Шевелев С.)         6  4  9  25-30 22 72 [1:1 1:2 2:0 2:3 ]

24     (294-2) Варакушка           (Ванеев А.А.)        6  4  9  15-20 22 72 [1:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 ]

25     (637-1) Сварожич            (Мищанин Р.)         3 12  4  14-15 21 76 [0:1 2:2 2:0 1:1 ]

26     (413-1) ФК Зеленоград       (Сучков Ю.)          5  6  8  10-13 21 74 [2:0 0:0 1:1 0:1 ]

27     (116-1) Маргарита           (Меараго Ш.)         5  6  8  24-29 21 72 [3:1 2:2 1:1 0:2 ]

28     (677-1) Палермо             (Усачев А.)          5  6  8  10-15 21 72 [1:1 0:0 1:0 1:2 ]

29     (497-1) Смак                (Вечер А.)           6  3 10  13-20 21 70 [1:1 0:1 1:0 2:1 ]

30     (294-1) Рома                (Ванеев А.А.)        4  9  6  14-21 21 70 [0:0 2:2 2:0 1:1 ]

31     (085-1) Амурский Тигр       (Левин С.)           3 11  5    6-8 20 75 [1:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 ]

32     (006-1) Ковентри            (Куров О.)           4  8  7   9-13 20 73 [0:0 1:0 0:1 2:1 ]

33     (088-1) ЮВК-Чемпион         (Ковругин Ю.)        0 19  0    0-0 19 77 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]

34     (477-1) Зенит-07            (Горюшин В.)         4  7  8  12-16 19 73 [3:1 0:0 0:0 1:4 ]

35     (024-2) Ильмень             (Баланков С.)        4  7  8   7-12 19 72 [0:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 ]

36     (535-1) Армеец              (Соцков Е.)          2 12  5   9-12 18 74 [1:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 ]

37     (642-1) Ягры                (Филин Д.)           4  6  9  22-28 18 71 [2:2 1:2 1:1 1:2 ]

38     (405-1) НЕУДЕРЖИМЫЕ ГАЛЛЫ   (Васильев И.)        4  6  9  21-32 18 66 [0:1 0:0 0:0 2:3 ]

39     (501-1) Прометей            (Бирюков Д.)         3  7  9  16-25 16 68 [0:1 2:2 0:1 1:2 ]

40     (277-1) Полиграфист         (Воронин Д.)         1 12  6  10-18 15 69 [1:1 0:0 0:0 1:2 ]

41     (247-1) Сахалин             (Телегин А.)         2  8  9  16-23 14 70 [1:1 2:2 0:1 2:2 ]

42     (024-3) Шелонь              (Баланков С.)        3  5 11  10-22 14 65 [0:1 1:1 0:1 1:1 ]

43     (122-1) Факел 95            (Димитренко Ф.)      1 11  7   6-21 14 62 [0:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 ]

44     (024-1) Веряжа              (Баланков С.)        2  7 10   7-16 13 68 [0:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 ]

 

Приз бомбардира

1.   (349-1) Колхозник (Махновецкий И.)       26

2.   (480-3) Анастасия (Швачий И.)            25

3.   (009-1) Угреша (Шевелев С.)              25

4.   (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.)          24

5.   (258-1) ГОЛДСТАР (Гурьянычев С.)         24

6.   (623-1) Рыбак-Находка (Дубровина А.)     24

7.   (116-1) Маргарита (Меараго Ш.)           24

8.   (032-1) ФК "Караганда" (Белаушкин В.)    23

9.   (065-1) Алтай (Шабуров В.)               23

10.  (642-1) Ягры (Филин Д.)                  22

11.  (199-1) Спартач (Гильмутдинов Р.)        21

12.  (001-2) Чемпион (Беляев И.)              21

13.  (044-1) ПСКОВ-747 (Андреев С.)           21

14.  (195-1) Экспресс (Алдохин К.)            21

15.  (405-1) НЕУДЕРЖИМЫЕ ГАЛЛЫ (Васильев И.)  21

16.  (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.)            20

17.  (437-2) Орик (Дерябин Ю.)                20

18.  (437-3) Суорик (Дерябин Ю.)              20

19.  (437-1) ДЮН (Дерябин Ю.)                 20

20.  (091-1) Арабелла (Соловьев Е.)           20

21.  (670-1) Тавда (Константинов А.)          20

22.  (111-1) Messi (Беляев М.)                20

23.  (255-1) Сибирь (Потемкин А.)             20

24.  (143-1) Иртыш (Кузнецов И.)              19

25.  (634-1) Динамо Тб. (Хайруллин Ш.)        19

 

Приз надежности

1.   (454-1) Алания (Хамицаев Х.)             3

2.   (646-1) Кипер (Караванский П.)           4

3.   (102-1) Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.)     4

4.   (295-1) Чистильщик (Дмитриев Е.)         5

5.   (090-2) Новоасбест (Соловьев В.)         5

6.   (521-1) Спартак (Прохоров А.П.)          6

7.   (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.)          6

8.   (357-2) Настя-99 (Сергеев В.А.)          6

9.   (397-2) Северная Пальмира (Харитонов А.) 6

10.  (044-2) ПСКОВ-2 (Андреев С.)             6

11.  (750-1) МЕГАЛАДОН МОРШАНСК (Белоглазов А.)6

12.  (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.)       7

13.  (220-1) Сокол (Зеленский А.)             7

14.  (166-1) Амкар (Грицанюк А.)              8

15.  (005-1) Айхал (Брусник А.)               8

16.  (022-1) М.П.С. (Шпилько В.)              8

17.  (311-1) Ижевск-23 (Гадаршин Е.)          8

18.  (460-1) Мегион Юнайтед (Базаров А.)      9

19.  (609-1) "Arctic Legion" (Гладких К.)     10

20.  (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.)          10

21.  (226-2) ФК Бордо-Питер (Еньков Д.)       10

22.  (226-3) ФК Тюрингия (Еньков Д.)          10

23.  (440-2) Вятка-Влада (Вагин В.)           10

24.  (397-1) Ягуар (Харитонов А.)             10

25.  (199-1) Спартач (Гильмутдинов Р.)        11

 

Приз победы

1.   (199-1) Спартач (Гильмутдинов Р.)        11

2.   (646-1) Кипер (Караванский П.)           11

3.   (454-1) Алания (Хамицаев Х.)             11

4.   (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.)            11

5.   (521-1) Спартак (Прохоров А.П.)          11

6.   (357-2) Настя-99 (Сергеев В.А.)          10

7.   (397-2) Северная Пальмира (Харитонов А.) 10

8.   (609-1) "Arctic Legion" (Гладких К.)     10

9.   (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.)          9

10.  (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.)          9

11.  (102-1) Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.)     9

12.  (437-2) Орик (Дерябин Ю.)                9

13.  (437-3) Суорик (Дерябин Ю.)              9

14.  (437-1) ДЮН (Дерябин Ю.)                 9

15.  (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.)       9

16.  (295-1) Чистильщик (Дмитриев Е.)         9

17.  (082-1) Лахта (Курдупов А.)              9

18.  (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.)          9

19.  (226-2) ФК Бордо-Питер (Еньков Д.)       9

20.  (226-3) ФК Тюрингия (Еньков Д.)          9

21.  (440-2) Вятка-Влада (Вагин В.)           9

22.  (166-1) Амкар (Грицанюк А.)              9

23.  (044-2) ПСКОВ-2 (Андреев С.)             9

24.  (397-1) Ягуар (Харитонов А.)             9

25.  (656-1) Влад-69 (Абрамов В.)             9

 

Приз мастерства

1.   (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.)          11

2.   (199-1) Спартач (Гильмутдинов Р.)        10

3.   (646-1) Кипер (Караванский П.)           10

4.   (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.)            9

5.   (521-1) Спартак (Прохоров А.П.)          9

6.   (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.)          9

7.   (102-1) Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.)     9

8.   (454-1) Алания (Хамицаев Х.)             8

9.   (437-2) Орик (Дерябин Ю.)                8

10.  (437-3) Суорик (Дерябин Ю.)              8

11.  (437-1) ДЮН (Дерябин Ю.)                 8

12.  (002-1) Арт (Фролов А.)                  8

13.  (082-1) Лахта (Курдупов А.)              7

14.  (001-2) Чемпион (Беляев И.)              7

15.  (143-1) Иртыш (Кузнецов И.)              7

16.  (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.)       6

17.  (295-1) Чистильщик (Дмитриев Е.)         6

18.  (609-1) "Arctic Legion" (Гладких К.)     6

19.  (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.)          6

20.  (226-2) ФК Бордо-Питер (Еньков Д.)       6

21.  (226-3) ФК Тюрингия (Еньков Д.)          6

22.  (397-1) Ягуар (Харитонов А.)             6

23.  (091-1) Арабелла (Соловьев Е.)           6

24.  (382-1) ЦСКА-2 (Козлов А.)               6

25.  (357-2) Настя-99 (Сергеев В.А.)          5

 

Статистика тура:

19-й тур ФП: +42 =64 -26

После 19-го тура ФП: +905 =801 -802

 

Лига Чемпионов ФП

 

ГРУППА 1

                                              и  в  н  п   раз   о                       исх

1.  Кипер: Караванский П. (646-1)             19 10  5  4 20 -11 35 =+++=-+++=+---++=+=  87

2.  ФК Роман-82: Зайцев Р. (399-1)            19 10  4  5 21 -10 34 -+-+=++=++=+-+--=++  88

3.  Настя-99: Сергеев В.А. (357-2)            19  9  5  5 17 -15 32 +-=+=+-+++-===++--+  82

4.  Чемпион: Беляев И. (001-2)                19  9  4  6 25 -21 31 +-+-++=-==++-+++=--  84

5.  Вятка-Котельнич: Вагин В. (440-1)         19  8  6  5 17 -13 30 +++=++-=-=+-+==+=--  83

6.  ДЕКАБРИСТ: Васильев И. (405-2)            19  7  7  5 15 -11 28 =+=--=-++-+++=+-===  78

7.  Тавда: Константинов А. (670-1)            19  7  4  8 18 -17 25 +-++=+=--+---=+--+=  78

8.  Самара-Негры: Герасимчук В. (102-1)       19  6  6  7 14 -12 24 -++=--+--=--===++=+  86

9.  ЛеСт сити: Левин С. (085-2)               19  6  4  9 11 -21 22 -+-+----=-++-=-+=+=  76

10. Кот-63: Овсянников Г. (463-1)             19  4  7  8 14 -19 19 ----+=+=+=-=+=--==-  76

11. Баладжарец: Шевченко С. (594-1)           19  5  4 10 11 -20 19 =-----+=-=-++=--+-+  74

12. Факел 95: Димитренко Ф. (122-1)           19  3  4 12 15 -28 13 =---+--+--=-+---==-  62

 

 

19-й тур

ФК Роман-82: Зайцев Р. (399-1) - Кот-63: Овсянников Г. (463-1)   1:0

Баладжарец: Шевченко С. (594-1) - Вятка-Котельнич: Вагин В. (440-1)   1:0

Кипер: Караванский П. (646-1) - ЛеСт сити: Левин С. (085-2)   0:0

Чемпион: Беляев И. (001-2) - Настя-99: Сергеев В.А. (357-2)   0:1

Самара-Негры: Герасимчук В. (102-1) - Факел 95: Димитренко Ф. (122-1)   1:0

ДЕКАБРИСТ: Васильев И. (405-2) - Тавда: Константинов А. (670-1)   1:1

 

ГРУППА 2

                                              и  в  н  п   раз   о                       исх

1.  МЕГАЛАДОН МОРШАНСК: Белоглазов А. (750-1) 19 12  4  3 19 -12 40 ++++=-+=+++=++=++--  80

2.  ФК Ред-Стар: Еньков Д. (226-1)            19 10  3  6 19 -12 33 =-=+-++--=+++++-+-+  83

3.  СУПЕРДИНАМО: Покалов В. (197-1)           19  7  7  5 16 -13 28 =--==+-++==+=+--=++  82

4.  Курская аномалия: Караванский П. (646-2)  19  7  7  5 22 -20 28 --==+++++=+=-=+=-=-  75

5.  Вятка-Влада: Вагин В. (440-2)             19  7  5  7 19 -16 26 =++=+-=---+-++=-=+-  82

6.  Слава: Соловьев В. (090-1)                19  6  7  6 12 -14 25 -=-=+--=+=-+-++===+  80

7.  Тюмень: Константинов А. (670-1)           19  7  2 10 18 -19 23 +-++-+---+-----==++  78

8.  Маргарита: Меараго Ш. (116-1)             19  5  8  6 22 -24 23 =+-=++=-=-=-+--+===  72

9.  Милан: Дворяшин А. (272-1)                19  4  9  6 16 -19 21 -===+-++-=-=+-=-===  74

10. М.П.С.: Шпилько В. (022-1)                19  4  8  7 12 -16 20 -+=---=-++=+====--=  80

11. Алтай: Шабуров В. (065-1)                 19  5  5  9 22 -27 20 ++---==+-=----++-==  77

12. Экспресс: Алдохин К. (195-1)              19  5  5  9 19 -24 20 +-+--=-+=-==---++=-  75

 

 

19-й тур

М.П.С.: Шпилько В. (022-1) - Алтай: Шабуров В. (065-1)   1:1

СУПЕРДИНАМО: Покалов В. (197-1) - Вятка-Влада: Вагин В. (440-2)   1:0

Курская аномалия: Караванский П. (646-2) - ФК Ред-Стар: Еньков Д. (226-1)   1:2

МЕГАЛАДОН МОРШАНСК: Белоглазов А. (750-1) - Слава: Соловьев В. (090-1)   0:1

Милан: Дворяшин А. (272-1) - Маргарита: Меараго Ш. (116-1)   1:1

Экспресс: Алдохин К. (195-1) - Тюмень: Константинов А. (670-1)   0:1

 

ГРУППА 3

                                              и  в  н  п   раз   о                       исх

1.  Блэкберн: Попков А. (717-1)               19  8  7  4 15 -13 31 =++==+=--==-=+++++-  79

2.  Влад-69: Абрамов В. (656-1)               19  8  6  5 14 -13 30 +-+-==+==+-+-+=-=++  79

3.  Рыжик: Кувшинов В. (169-1)                19  7  9  3 19 -14 30 +-+=+++====+=-=+==-  76

4.  Арт: Фролов А. (002-1)                    19  6 10  3 18 -12 28 =+-+-+-=+===++=====  85

5.  Динамо Москва: Покалов В. (197-2)         19  6  8  5 16 -15 26 -=-=+=-+=-+-=+==+=+  79

6.  ФК Бордо-Питер: Еньков Д. (226-2)         19  6  7  6 14 -15 25 =+-+=++--==+=-=-+=-  83

7.  Бухта Инал: Андреев А. (515-1)            19  6  6  7 12 -14 24 -++=--=++-=--+=-==+  78

8.  ФК "Караганда": Белаушкин В. (032-1)      19  5  8  6 20 -17 23 +-+-=-====-++-=+-==  82

9.  Динамо М.: Баштурев Н. (099-1)            19  4 10  5 16 -16 22 =++==--==+==-+-==-=  78

10. Новоасбест: Соловьев В. (090-2)           19  4  9  6 12 -14 21 ---++======-+-=+-==  80

11. ГОЛДСТАР: Гурьянычев С. (258-1)           19  3 12  4 19 -20 21 +--====-=+=+=-=====  78

12. Веряжа: Баланков С. (024-1)               19  2  6 11  6 -18 12 -=----=+=-+-=-=---=  68

 

 

19-й тур

Веряжа: Баланков С. (024-1) - ГОЛДСТАР: Гурьянычев С. (258-1)   1:1

Динамо Москва: Покалов В. (197-2) - Блэкберн: Попков А. (717-1)   2:0

Бухта Инал: Андреев А. (515-1) - ФК Бордо-Питер: Еньков Д. (226-2)   1:0

Арт: Фролов А. (002-1) - Новоасбест: Соловьев В. (090-2)   0:0

Динамо М.: Баштурев Н. (099-1) - ФК "Караганда": Белаушкин В. (032-1)   2:2

Влад-69: Абрамов В. (656-1) - Рыжик: Кувшинов В. (169-1)   1:0

 

ГРУППА 4

                                              и  в  н  п   раз   о                       исх

1.  АРСЕНАЛ-ДОН: Колдашов П. (074-1)          19  9  7  3 18 - 8 34 =++==--++=++++=+-==  80

2.  Волга: Смирнов А.А. (106-1)               19  9  6  4 21 -16 33 +-+++=++-+-=+==+-==  74

3.  Иртыш: Кузнецов И. (143-1)                19  9  5  5 16 -11 32 ==++==+++-++=+----+  84

4.  Ягуар: Харитонов А. (397-1)               19  7  6  6 13 - 9 27 =++-+=-=+=-+-+=-+-=  83

5.  Канада: Белов С. (423-1)                  19  6  8  5 11 -11 26 =---==-=++=+-+=+=+=  78

6.  Армеец: Соцков Е. (535-1)                 19  7  5  7 14 -15 26 -+=--=+--=-=+++++-=  74

7.  Алания: Хамицаев Х. (454-1)               19  5 10  4 10 - 9 25 ==-===-=+=+-=-=++=+  85

8.  Арктика: Кочетков В. (238-1)              19  7  4  8 13 -15 25 =-++=+--+=+-----++=  76

9.  Рома: Ванеев А.А. (294-1)                 19  6  4  9 13 -22 22 =+---=+--+--+==+-+-  70

10. ФК Тюрингия: Еньков Д. (226-3)            19  5  5  9 12 -15 20 =--+=++----+--=-+==  83

11. Айхал: Брусник А. (005-1)                 19  3 11  5 12 -11 20 ===++===-=+-=-=-==-  80

12. Ильмень: Баланков С. (024-2)              19  2  7 10  8 -19 13 ==----=+--=-=-+--==  72

 

 

19-й тур

Ильмень: Баланков С. (024-2) - Армеец: Соцков Е. (535-1)   1:1

Алания: Хамицаев Х. (454-1) - Айхал: Брусник А. (005-1)   1:0

АРСЕНАЛ-ДОН: Колдашов П. (074-1) - ФК Тюрингия: Еньков Д. (226-3)   1:1

Арктика: Кочетков В. (238-1) - Волга: Смирнов А.А. (106-1)   2:2

Ягуар: Харитонов А. (397-1) - Канада: Белов С. (423-1)   1:1

Рома: Ванеев А.А. (294-1) - Иртыш: Кузнецов И. (143-1)   0:1

 

ГРУППА 5

                                              и  в  н  п   раз   о                       исх

1.  Северная Пальмира: Харитонов А. (397-2)   19 11  6  2 22 - 9 39 ++-==+-+=+=++=+=+++  82

2.  Снежана: Татаринцев С. (034-1)            19  9  7  3 26 -13 34 +=+=++=-+==--++=++=  80

3.  Колхозник: Махновецкий И. (349-1)         19  9  5  5 26 -18 32 ++-+--++++=+-=+=-==  82

4.  Белогорье: Шевцов Э. (518-1)              19  8  7  4 22 -15 31 -=+=+=++=--++=-=+=+  86

5.  Варакушка: Ванеев А.А. (294-2)            19  7  4  8 21 -24 25 ---==++-=-++--+++-=  72

6.  Борус: Бодягин С. (043-1)                 19  6  6  7 18 -23 24 +=++==--=-+-+==--+-  75

7.  Александрия: Мельников А. (523-1)         19  6  5  8 15 -17 23 +-+===+----=++--+=-  72

8.  Прометей: Бирюков Д. (501-1)              19  6  5  8 19 -23 23 +-+--===-++--+==--+  68

9.  Пятачок: Бубнов А. (204-1)                19  6  4  9 18 -22 22 -+-+---=-++-+=+=-=-  74

10. Жальгирис-1410: Бернотас А. (059-1)       19  5  7  7 17 -20 22 --+==+-++-==-=-+-==  73

11. СК Спартак: Шипицын А. (282-1)            19  4  6  9 12 -18 18 -+--=-+===-++--=--=  78

12. Шелонь: Баланков С. (024-3)               19  3  6 10 13 -27 15 -=--+--==+-----=+==  65

 

 

19-й тур

Шелонь: Баланков С. (024-3) - СК Спартак: Шипицын А. (282-1)   1:1

Белогорье: Шевцов Э. (518-1) - Александрия: Мельников А. (523-1)   1:0

Снежана: Татаринцев С. (034-1) - Жальгирис-1410: Бернотас А. (059-1)   1:1

Пятачок: Бубнов А. (204-1) - Прометей: Бирюков Д. (501-1)   1:2

Северная Пальмира: Харитонов А. (397-2) - Борус: Бодягин С. (043-1)   1:0

Варакушка: Ванеев А.А. (294-2) - Колхозник: Махновецкий И. (349-1)   2:2

 

ГРУППА 6

                                              и  в  н  п   раз   о                       исх

1.  ДЮН: Дерябин Ю. (437-1)                   19  8  6  5 21 -16 30 +-+---=-+++=++====+  85

2.  Емец: Кадочников С. (170-1)               19  8  6  5 21 -16 30 =---=+=++++=-=++-=+  82

3.  Ижевск-23: Гадаршин Е. (311-1)            19  7  9  3 16 - 9 30 +=-++-++-=+=+======  77

4.  ФК "Котлубань": Бородин О. (474-1)        19  7  8  4 21 -15 29 -=+==+-+=+==+=+-=+-  80

5.  NIVADOS: Ефимов В. (222-1)                19  7  6  6 16 -16 27 +==+++=-+=-+--=+=--  76

6.  Чистильщик: Дмитриев Е. (295-1)           19  6  8  5 15 -12 26 =+=-=-=+=+==-+=-+-+  83

7.  Калуга: Булатов Е. (742-1)                19  7  4  8 15 -19 25 ++=-+=+--=-=++-+---  79

8.  Верхне-Усинск: Аносов А. (194-1)          19  7  4  8 16 -20 25 -==++=-+=------++++  70

9.  Танаис: Мананников В. (148-1)             19  5  9  5 16 -13 24 -+===+=-=-==-+-+=+=  81

10. Сапфир: Алексеев С. (207-1)               19  6  4  9 13 -21 22 --++--+-=-+=+==---+  72

11. Сварожич: Мищанин Р. (637-1)              19  4  8  7 18 -19 20 =+=---=+-===+-=-=+-  76

12. ФК Пахра: Махновецкий И. (349-2)          19  4  4 11 16 -28 16 =--+-+--=--=--+-+=-  71

 

 

19-й тур

Чистильщик: Дмитриев Е. (295-1) - Калуга: Булатов Е. (742-1)   2:0

ДЮН: Дерябин Ю. (437-1) - Сварожич: Мищанин Р. (637-1)   2:1

NIVADOS: Ефимов В. (222-1) - Емец: Кадочников С. (170-1)   1:2

Ижевск-23: Гадаршин Е. (311-1) - Танаис: Мананников В. (148-1)   0:0

Сапфир: Алексеев С. (207-1) - ФК "Котлубань": Бородин О. (474-1)   2:0

Верхне-Усинск: Аносов А. (194-1) - ФК Пахра: Махновецкий И. (349-2)   2:0

 

ГРУППА 7

                                              и  в  н  п   раз   о                       исх

1.  Секретарь: Дмитриев Е. (295-2)            19  9  6  4 17 - 8 33 =+-+=+-==+++-++-==+  86

2.  Каисса: Сергеев В.С. (035-1)              19  9  6  4 22 -16 33 +=+=+-==-=+++-+++-=  79

3.  Нерль: Доценко А. (492-1)                 19  8  8  3 16 -11 32 +-++++==-==+++====-  81

4.  "Arctic Legion": Гладких К. (609-1)       19  7  6  6 13 -13 27 ==+++-=-+--+-++===-  83

5.  Алыкаевка: Кибук В. (038-1)               19  7  6  6 15 -11 27 ----=+=+=+=-=+-+=++  82

6.  Орик: Дерябин Ю. (437-2)                  19  7  5  7 14 -14 26 =-+==---++=-++--=++  85

7.  ЦДКА: Майков А. (334-1)                   19  7  5  7 14 -14 26 -+++--=+=---=-+==++  80

8.  ФК Зеленоград: Сучков Ю. (413-1)          19  6  6  7 19 -19 24 -+++=-=+--=-+-=+=-=  74

9.  Василий-86: Михайлов С. (121-1)           19  6  5  8 14 -17 23 ++----+=+-+--+===-=  77

10. Messi: Беляев М. (111-1)                  19  5  6  8 15 -17 21 -=--=++++-=+=---==-  82

11. ПСКОВ-747: Андреев С. (044-1)             19  5  3 11 18 -29 18 +---=+---+=+---+-=-  66

12. Палермо: Усачев А. (677-1)                19  3  8  8 10 -18 17 ==---++-=+--=-=-===  72

 

 

19-й тур

Секретарь: Дмитриев Е. (295-2) - Нерль: Доценко А. (492-1)   1:0

Орик: Дерябин Ю. (437-2) - Messi: Беляев М. (111-1)   2:1

Каисса: Сергеев В.С. (035-1) - Василий-86: Михайлов С. (121-1)   1:1

ПСКОВ-747: Андреев С. (044-1) - Алыкаевка: Кибук В. (038-1)   1:2

ЦДКА: Майков А. (334-1) - "Arctic Legion": Гладких К. (609-1)   1:0

ФК Зеленоград: Сучков Ю. (413-1) - Палермо: Усачев А. (677-1)   2:2

 

ГРУППА 8

                                              и  в  н  п   раз   о                       исх

1.  Рыбак-Находка: Дубровина А. (623-1)       19 11  4  4 21 -14 37 -==+++--+==++++-+++  81

2.  Суорик: Дерябин Ю. (437-3)                19  9  4  6 21 -14 31 +++---=+++=-++--=+=  85

3.  Лахта: Курдупов А. (082-1)                19  8  7  4 18 -13 31 ++==--=-==++++++=-=  84

4.  ПСКОВ-2: Андреев С. (044-2)               19  8  6  5 16 -13 30 +-=-+++==+=-=-++-=+  81

5.  Гипноз: Сергеев В.С. (035-2)              19  8  6  5 18 -16 30 ==+++-=+=-+=--+++-=  76

6.  Сибиряк: Ульянов С. (007-1)               19  6  9  4 17 -14 27 =--+=+==++=+-+-====  80

7.  Динамовец: Ванеев В. (297-1)              19  7  5  7 22 -25 26 +-+-==+=-+=+--+-+-=  77

8.  Рауза: Кибук В. (038-2)                   19  6  7  6 17 -12 25 -=+-=+==+=+--+-==+-  82

9.  РоТоР: Карпов Д. (320-1)                  19  5  6  8 17 -20 21 -====+-+---++-=+-=-  73

10. Ягры: Филин Д. (642-1)                    19  5  3 11 24 -30 18 =+-+---+-=--+---+=-  71

11. Смак: Вечер А. (497-1)                    19  3  8  8 17 -28 17 =+-=-=+---===--=-=+  70

12. Анкор: Гуськов А. (252-1)                 19  2  7 10 11 -20 13 ---=+-=-=----+==-==  76

 

 

19-й тур

Сибиряк: Ульянов С. (007-1) - Динамовец: Ванеев В. (297-1)   1:1

Суорик: Дерябин Ю. (437-3) - Анкор: Гуськов А. (252-1)   1:1

Гипноз: Сергеев В.С. (035-2) - Лахта: Курдупов А. (082-1)   1:1

ПСКОВ-2: Андреев С. (044-2) - Рауза: Кибук В. (038-2)   1:0

РоТоР: Карпов Д. (320-1) - Рыбак-Находка: Дубровина А. (623-1)   2:3

Смак: Вечер А. (497-1) - Ягры: Филин Д. (642-1)   2:0

 

ГРУППА 9

                                              и  в  н  п   раз   о                       исх

1.  Мегион Юнайтед: Базаров А. (460-1)        19  9  8  2 18 -12 35 =++=+==+=+-=++=++=-  78

2.  Выемка: Задорожный А. (787-1)             19  9  5  5 19 -13 32 =-+-++=+++-=+=--+=+  76

3.  Степные огни: Кибук В. (038-3)            19  7 10  2 21 -11 31 =-=+=++++===-++====  82

4.  ЦСК ВВС: Пахмутов С. (127-1)              19  8  6  5 20 -20 30 =+=++=++-+==+-+=---  80

5.  Жемчужина-Сочи: Швачий И. (480-1)         19  6  8  5 15 -11 26 =++==+=----==+==+-+  81

6.  ЦСКА-2: Козлов А. (382-1)                 19  6  7  6 12 -12 25 =--=++=-=++--=-+=+=  83

7.  Сибирь: Потемкин А. (255-1)               19  7  3  9 18 -20 24 -----++-==+--+-+=++  79

8.  Динамо Тб.: Хайруллин Ш. (634-1)          19  5  8  6 13 -14 23 =++==--++-==-+-===-  81

9.  Космос: Пузырев В. (033-1)                19  5  7  7 10 -13 22 =--==---=-+=+-+==++  81

10. Сахалин: Телегин А. (247-1)               19  6  3 10 20 -23 21 +--+--++--=+=-+=---  70

11. Ковентри: Куров О. (006-1)                19  4  6  9 13 -23 18 =+-=----=+==--+-=-+  73

12. Угреша: Шевелев С. (009-1)                19  5  3 11 17 -24 18 =++-----=-=++----+-  72

 

 

19-й тур

Космос: Пузырев В. (033-1) - Мегион Юнайтед: Базаров А. (460-1)   2:0

Ковентри: Куров О. (006-1) - Сахалин: Телегин А. (247-1)   3:2

Динамо Тб.: Хайруллин Ш. (634-1) - Сибирь: Потемкин А. (255-1)   1:3

ЦСКА-2: Козлов А. (382-1) - Степные огни: Кибук В. (038-3)   0:0

Угреша: Шевелев С. (009-1) - Выемка: Задорожный А. (787-1)   2:3

ЦСК ВВС: Пахмутов С. (127-1) - Жемчужина-Сочи: Швачий И. (480-1)   1:2

 

ГРУППА 10

                                              и  в  н  п   раз   о                       исх

1.  ФК Бумажник: Ковалев Д. (104-1)           19 11  5  3 24 -12 38 =+==++++-+-=++=++-+  82

2.  Уруп: Демченко И. (049-1)                 19  9  5  5 20 -14 32 +--==+=+++-=+-++=+-  80

3.  Спартак: Прохоров А.П. (521-1)            19  8  6  5 18 -14 30 ++=-=--++=++--===++  86

4.  Сокол: Зеленский А. (220-1)               19  8  6  5 15 -12 30 =+--=-=++++==-+=+-+  81

5.  ФК Эльбрус: Батеенко А. (353-1)           19  8  5  6 17 -12 29 +++=--==-+++++--=-=  81

6.  Север: Сухоруков А. (018-1)               19  6  8  5 10 - 9 26 --==++=-==-+-=++==+  82

7.  Арабелла: Соловьев Е. (091-1)             19  6  7  6 15 -14 25 +-==++=-+---===+=+-  83

8.  ФК Марево: Афанасьев С. (281-1)           19  7  4  8 13 -15 25 -==-=++-=-+-++--++-  76

9.  Зенит-07: Горюшин В. (477-1)              19  7  3  9 14 -20 24 --++++=-----=+++-=-  73

10. Хоста: Швачий И. (480-2)                  19  5  5  9  9 -13 20 ++==--==+---=----++  77

11. Канадец: Агишев Т. (605-1)                19  4  6  9 21 -24 18 -=++--==-=+=-+----=  74

12. Полиграфист: Воронин Д. (277-1)           19  3  4 12 12 -29 13 ---+---=-=++--=-=--  69

 

 

19-й тур

Север: Сухоруков А. (018-1) - Уруп: Демченко И. (049-1)   2:0

ФК Бумажник: Ковалев Д. (104-1) - Зенит-07: Горюшин В. (477-1)   5:1

Арабелла: Соловьев Е. (091-1) - Спартак: Прохоров А.П. (521-1)   0:1

ФК Эльбрус: Батеенко А. (353-1) - Канадец: Агишев Т. (605-1)   2:2

ФК Марево: Афанасьев С. (281-1) - Сокол: Зеленский А. (220-1)   0:1

Полиграфист: Воронин Д. (277-1) - Хоста: Швачий И. (480-2)   1:3

 

ГРУППА 11

                                              и  в  н  п   раз   о                       исх

1.  Спартач: Гильмутдинов Р. (199-1)          19 11  6  2 25 -10 39 ++=+++=+=++-==-+=++  87

2.  Амкар: Грицанюк А. (166-1)                19 11  6  2 17 - 6 39 +=+++==+++=+=+++=--  82

3.  Спартаковец: Прохоров А.П. (521-2)        19  9  7  3 17 -10 34 -++++=++-=-+===+=+=  82

4.  Соловей: Караванская М. (442-1)           19  9  6  4 16 - 8 33 --==+=--+++===+++++  81

5.  ЦСКА: Ванеев И. (110-1)                   19  8  4  7 19 -16 28 ++---=+-+-=+++=--=+  77

6.  Динамика: Кастрикин М. (430-1)            19  4  9  6 11 -13 21 ==++=+---==+===-=--  78

7.  ЮВК-Чемпион: Ковругин Ю. (088-1)          19  5  6  8 16 -21 21 =+-=--++-==-=-+-=-+  77

8.  СВА-72: Сергеев В.А. (357-1)              19  6  3 10  9 -15 21 --+-=-==+----+-+-++  75

9.  Анастасия: Швачий И. (480-3)              19  4  7  8 18 -21 19 ---====++=+-==-+---  78

10. НЕУДЕРЖИМЫЕ ГАЛЛЫ: Васильев И. (405-1)    19  5  4 10 20 -35 19 +----=---=-++=+-+=-  66

11. Амурский Тигр: Левин С. (085-1)           19  4  6  9 10 -16 18 +++=--==-=-=----=+-  75

12. Форвард: Беляев И. (001-1)                19  3  6 10 13 -20 15 ----=+=-=-+-=-=-+-=  77

 

 

19-й тур

Амкар: Грицанюк А. (166-1) - Соловей: Караванская М. (442-1)   0:1

Динамика: Кастрикин М. (430-1) - Спартач: Гильмутдинов Р. (199-1)   1:2

Форвард: Беляев И. (001-1) - Спартаковец: Прохоров А.П. (521-2)   0:0

СВА-72: Сергеев В.А. (357-1) - Амурский Тигр: Левин С. (085-1)   1:0

НЕУДЕРЖИМЫЕ ГАЛЛЫ: Васильев И. (405-1) - ЮВК-Чемпион: Ковругин Ю. (088-1)   2:3

ЦСКА: Ванеев И. (110-1) - Анастасия: Швачий И. (480-3)   2:0