ФутболПрогноз России 2014-2015

 

Личный чемпионат ФП. Итоги 17-го тура

 

Суперлига

м.     рег.  команда               участник             в  н  п    раз  о  исх

1      (199-1) Спартач             (Гильмутдинов Р.)   10  4  3  19-10 34 79 [2:0 0:2 2:1 0:0 ]

2      (518-1) Белогорье           (Шевцов Э.)         10  3  4  18-10 33 78 [2:0 0:2 1:0 1:0 ]

3      (646-1) Кипер               (Караванский П.)     9  5  3   11-4 32 77 [1:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 ]

4      (454-1) Алания              (Хамицаев Х.)        9  5  3    9-3 32 76 [1:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 ]

5      (521-1) Спартак             (Прохоров А.П.)      9  4  4   13-6 31 77 [1:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 ]

6      (166-1) Амкар               (Грицанюк А.)        9  4  4   12-6 31 76 [1:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 ]

7      (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич     (Вагин В.)           9  4  4   12-6 31 76 [2:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 ]

8      (399-1) ФК Роман-82         (Зайцев Р.)          8  6  3  21-12 30 79 [3:0 0:2 1:1 1:0 ]

9      (295-2) Секретарь           (Дмитриев Е.)        8  6  3   14-6 30 78 [2:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 ]

10     (102-1) Самара-Негры        (Герасимчук В.)      8  6  3   12-4 30 78 [1:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 ]

11     (357-2) Настя-99            (Сергеев В.А.)       9  3  5   10-6 30 74 [1:0 0:1 2:1 0:0 ]

12     (295-1) Чистильщик          (Дмитриев Е.)        8  5  4   10-5 29 75 [1:0 0:1 0:1 1:0 ]

13     (082-1) Лахта               (Курдупов А.)        8  4  5  16-10 28 76 [1:1 0:1 2:1 1:0 ]

14     (609-1) "Arctic Legion"     (Гладких К.)         9  1  7  15-10 28 75 [2:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 ]

15     (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар         (Еньков Д.)          8  4  5   14-9 28 75 [1:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 ]

16     (226-2) ФК Бордо-Питер      (Еньков Д.)          8  4  5   14-9 28 75 [1:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 ]

17     (226-3) ФК Тюрингия         (Еньков Д.)          8  4  5   14-9 28 75 [1:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 ]

18     (440-2) Вятка-Влада         (Вагин В.)           8  4  5   13-9 28 74 [3:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 ]

19     (750-1) МЕГАЛАДОН МОРШАНСК  (Белоглазов А.)      7  7  3    8-4 28 74 [1:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 ]

20     (005-1) Айхал               (Брусник А.)         8  4  5   10-7 28 73 [1:0 0:1 0:1 1:0 ]

21     (044-2) ПСКОВ-2             (Андреев С.)         8  4  5    9-6 28 73 [1:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 ]

22     (001-2) Чемпион             (Беляев И.)          9  0  8  20-13 27 77 [3:1 0:1 2:0 1:0 ]

23     (397-1) Ягуар               (Харитонов А.)       8  3  6   14-9 27 75 [2:0 0:1 0:1 2:0 ]

24     (437-2) Орик                (Дерябин Ю.)         7  6  4  17-12 27 75 [2:0 0:2 1:1 1:0 ]

25     (437-3) Суорик              (Дерябин Ю.)         7  6  4  17-12 27 75 [2:0 0:2 1:1 1:0 ]

26     (437-1) ДЮН                 (Дерябин Ю.)         7  6  4  17-12 27 75 [2:0 0:2 1:1 1:0 ]

27     (220-1) Сокол               (Зеленский А.)       7  6  4   11-7 27 74 [0:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 ]

28     (022-1) М.П.С.              (Шпилько В.)         8  3  6   10-7 27 73 [2:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 ]

29     (397-2) Северная Пальмира   (Харитонов А.)       8  3  6    9-6 27 73 [1:0 0:1 0:1 1:0 ]

30     (099-1) Динамо М.           (Баштурев Н.)        7  6  4  17-14 27 73 [2:1 0:2 1:1 0:0 ]

31     (353-1) ФК Эльбрус          (Батеенко А.)        7  6  4  15-12 27 73 [2:1 0:2 1:1 1:0 ]

32     (032-1) ФК "Караганда"      (Белаушкин В.)       8  2  7  20-16 26 74 [3:1 0:1 2:0 0:1 ]

33     (460-1) Мегион Юнайтед      (Базаров А.)         7  5  5   10-8 26 72 [2:2 0:1 1:0 1:0 ]

34     (090-2) Новоасбест          (Соловьев В.)        7  5  5    7-5 26 72 [0:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 ]

35     (656-1) Влад-69             (Абрамов В.)         8  2  7  14-13 26 71 [1:0 0:1 0:1 1:1 ]

36     (148-1) Танаис              (Мананников В.)      7  4  6  16-13 25 73 [2:0 0:2 1:1 1:0 ]

37     (127-1) ЦСК ВВС             (Пахмутов С.)        5 10  2  16-13 25 73 [2:2 0:1 1:1 1:1 ]

38     (143-1) Иртыш               (Кузнецов И.)        6  6  5  18-12 24 76 [2:0 0:2 1:1 0:0 ]

39     (349-1) Колхозник           (Махновецкий И.)     6  6  5  23-19 24 74 [3:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 ]

40     (717-1) Блэкберн            (Попков А.)          6  6  5  12-10 24 72 [2:1 0:1 1:1 0:0 ]

41     (222-1) NIVADOS             (Ефимов В.)          7  3  7  15-15 24 70 [1:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 ]

42     (258-1) ГОЛДСТАР            (Гурьянычев С.)      7  2  8  20-21 23 69 [1:2 0:2 0:0 2:2 ]

43     (169-1) Рыжик               (Кувшинов В.)        6  5  6  13-14 23 69 [1:2 0:2 2:0 0:0 ]

44     (311-1) Ижевск-23           (Гадаршин Е.)        5  7  5    8-8 22 70 [0:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 ]

 

Высшая Лига

1      (492-1) Нерль               (Доценко А.)         8  4  5  15-11 28 74 [3:0 0:2 1:0 0:0 ]

2      (634-1) Динамо Тб.          (Хайруллин Ш.)       8  3  6  16-13 27 73 [2:0 0:2 2:1 1:0 ]

3      (033-1) Космос              (Пузырев В.)         7  6  4    7-4 27 73 [1:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 ]

4      (480-1) Жемчужина-Сочи      (Швачий И.)          8  2  7  15-11 26 74 [3:0 0:1 2:1 1:0 ]

5      (038-1) Алыкаевка           (Кибук В.)           7  5  5  16-12 26 74 [3:0 0:2 2:1 1:0 ]

6      (038-2) Рауза               (Кибук В.)           7  5  5  16-12 26 74 [3:0 0:2 2:1 1:0 ]

7      (038-3) Степные огни        (Кибук В.)           7  5  5  16-12 26 74 [3:0 0:2 2:1 1:0 ]

8      (104-1) ФК Бумажник         (Ковалев Д.)         6  8  3  14-10 26 74 [2:0 0:2 2:1 1:1 ]

9      (623-1) Рыбак-Находка       (Дубровина А.)       8  2  7  22-19 26 73 [2:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 ]

10     (034-1) Снежана             (Татаринцев С.)      7  5  5  14-13 26 71 [1:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 ]

11     (091-1) Арабелла            (Соловьев Е.)        7  4  6  18-13 25 75 [3:0 0:2 2:0 1:0 ]

12     (382-1) ЦСКА-2              (Козлов А.)          7  4  6  15-10 25 75 [3:0 0:2 2:0 1:0 ]

13     (742-1) Калуга              (Булатов Е.)         6  7  4  16-12 25 74 [2:0 0:1 2:1 0:1 ]

14     (049-1) Уруп                (Демченко И.)        7  4  6  17-14 25 73 [1:0 0:1 2:1 0:0 ]

15     (090-1) Слава               (Соловьев В.)        7  4  6  13-10 25 73 [1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 ]

16     (521-2) Спартаковец         (Прохоров А.П.)      6  7  4   11-8 25 73 [2:0 0:2 1:0 1:0 ]

17     (474-1) ФК "Котлубань"      (Бородин О.)         5 10  2    9-6 25 73 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]

18     (074-1) АРСЕНАЛ-ДОН         (Колдашов П.)        5 10  2    5-2 25 73 [0:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 ]

19     (423-1) Канада              (Белов С.)           8  1  8  12-12 25 70 [2:0 0:1 2:0 1:0 ]

20     (430-1) Динамика            (Кастрикин М.)       7  4  6  12-12 25 70 [2:0 0:2 1:1 1:0 ]

21     (405-2) ДЕКАБРИСТ           (Васильев И.)        7  4  6  10-10 25 70 [1:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]

22     (282-1) СК Спартак          (Шипицын А.)         6  7  4  12-12 25 70 [2:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 ]

23     (043-1) Борус               (Бодягин С.)         7  4  6  12-16 25 66 [2:1 0:2 0:0 0:2 ]

24     (111-1) Messi               (Беляев М.)          7  3  7  18-13 24 75 [2:0 0:2 1:1 1:0 ]

25     (018-1) Север               (Сухоруков А.)       6  6  5  14-10 24 74 [3:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 ]

26     (297-1) Динамовец           (Ванеев В.)          6  6  5  14-13 24 71 [1:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 ]

27     (349-2) ФК Пахра            (Махновецкий И.)     7  3  7  17-21 24 66 [2:1 0:0 0:2 2:0 ]

28     (002-1) Арт                 (Фролов А.)          6  5  6  18-11 23 77 [3:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 ]

29     (480-3) Анастасия           (Швачий И.)          6  5  6  21-20 23 71 [2:0 0:2 3:2 1:2 ]

30     (197-2) Динамо Москва       (Покалов В.)         6  5  6    6-6 23 70 [1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 ]

31     (523-1) Александрия         (Мельников А.)       6  5  6  14-17 23 67 [2:0 0:2 0:1 1:0 ]

32     (357-1) СВА-72              (Сергеев В.А.)       7  2  8  13-17 23 66 [2:1 0:2 2:1 0:0 ]

33     (197-1) СУПЕРДИНАМО         (Покалов В.)         7  1  9  15-13 22 72 [3:0 0:2 0:1 1:0 ]

34     (001-1) Форвард             (Беляев И.)          5  7  5  17-16 22 71 [2:2 0:2 1:1 1:0 ]

35     (238-1) Арктика             (Кочетков В.)        6  4  7  10-12 22 68 [0:1 0:2 1:1 1:0 ]

36     (035-2) Гипноз              (Сергеев В.С.)       6  3  8    8-8 21 70 [0:1 0:1 1:0 0:0 ]

37     (646-2) Курская аномалия    (Караванский П.)     6  3  8  18-19 21 69 [3:1 0:1 1:1 0:1 ]

38     (110-1) ЦСКА                (Ванеев И.)          6  3  8  14-16 21 68 [1:0 0:2 0:1 0:1 ]

39     (670-1) Тавда               (Константинов А.)    5  6  6  16-18 21 68 [2:1 0:2 1:1 0:0 ]

40     (605-1) Канадец             (Агишев Т.)          6  2  9  12-14 20 68 [3:1 0:2 0:1 0:1 ]

41     (252-1) Анкор               (Гуськов А.)         5  5  7   7-10 20 67 [3:0 0:2 0:0 0:1 ]

42     (106-1) Волга               (Смирнов А.А.)       4  8  5  12-15 20 67 [1:1 0:1 1:1 2:2 ]

43     (044-1) ПСКОВ-747           (Андреев С.)         6  2  9  18-29 20 59 [2:2 0:4 2:1 0:4 ]

44     (194-1) Верхне-Усинск       (Аносов А.)          4  7  6  10-18 19 62 [1:1 0:3 1:1 0:0 ]

 

Первая Лига

1      (035-1) Каисса              (Сергеев В.С.)       7  4  6  17-15 25 72 [2:1 0:1 1:0 0:0 ]

2      (007-1) Сибиряк             (Ульянов С.)         7  3  7  14-12 24 72 [3:0 0:2 1:0 1:0 ]

3      (255-1) Сибирь              (Потемкин А.)        7  3  7  18-18 24 70 [3:0 0:2 1:0 1:0 ]

4      (787-1) Выемка              (Задорожный А.)      6  5  6  14-15 23 69 [3:0 0:3 1:1 1:0 ]

5      (442-1) Соловей             (Караванская М.)     5  7  5   10-8 22 72 [2:0 0:1 2:1 0:0 ]

6      (463-1) Кот-63              (Овсянников Г.)      6  4  7  14-14 22 70 [3:1 0:3 1:1 0:0 ]

7      (204-1) Пятачок             (Бубнов А.)          5  7  5  13-15 22 68 [1:0 0:0 2:1 1:2 ]

8      (170-1) Емец                (Кадочников С.)      5  6  6  16-14 21 72 [2:0 0:0 2:1 0:1 ]

9      (281-1) ФК Марево           (Афанасьев С.)       6  3  8   9-10 21 69 [3:0 0:1 0:1 1:0 ]

10     (195-1) Экспресс            (Алдохин К.)         6  3  8  19-22 21 67 [2:2 0:3 2:0 1:0 ]

11     (065-1) Алтай               (Шабуров В.)         4  8  5  21-21 20 70 [2:2 0:1 2:0 0:0 ]

12     (515-1) Бухта Инал          (Андреев А.)         4  8  5    5-5 20 70 [0:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 ]

13     (334-1) ЦДКА                (Майков А.)          3 11  3    7-7 20 70 [1:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 ]

14     (413-1) ФК Зеленоград       (Сучков Ю.)          5  5  7   9-11 20 68 [1:1 0:2 2:0 0:0 ]

15     (116-1) Маргарита           (Меараго Ш.)         5  5  7  23-26 20 67 [1:1 0:3 3:1 2:2 ]

16     (085-2) ЛеСт сити           (Левин С.)           5  5  7  12-15 20 67 [1:0 0:2 1:0 2:1 ]

17     (670-2) Тюмень              (Константинов А.)    5  5  7  10-13 20 67 [2:1 0:2 1:1 0:0 ]

18     (594-1) Баладжарец          (Шевченко С.)        4  8  5   9-13 20 66 [1:0 0:2 0:1 1:0 ]

19     (294-2) Варакушка           (Ванеев А.А.)        6  2  9  13-18 20 65 [0:1 0:1 1:0 2:1 ]

20     (207-1) Сапфир              (Алексеев С.)        5  5  7  14-20 20 64 [2:0 0:2 1:1 1:0 ]

21     (272-1) Милан               (Дворяшин А.)        4  7  6   9-11 19 68 [1:2 0:1 1:0 0:0 ]

22     (480-2) Хоста               (Швачий И.)          4  7  6   9-12 19 67 [1:0 0:2 1:1 0:0 ]

23     (320-1) РоТоР               (Карпов Д.)          5  4  8  17-21 19 66 [1:2 0:2 3:1 0:2 ]

24     (009-1) Угреша              (Шевелев С.)         5  4  8  21-27 19 64 [3:2 0:3 1:1 1:2 ]

25     (477-1) Зенит-07            (Горюшин В.)         4  6  7  11-12 18 69 [2:0 0:0 3:1 0:0 ]

26     (121-1) Василий-86          (Михайлов С.)        3  9  5  10-11 18 69 [2:0 0:2 1:1 1:0 ]

27     (085-1) Амурский Тигр       (Левин С.)           3  9  5    5-7 18 68 [0:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 ]

28     (677-1) Палермо             (Усачев А.)          4  6  7   8-13 18 65 [1:0 0:2 1:1 0:0 ]

29     (059-1) Жальгирис-1410      (Бернотас А.)        5  3  9  13-19 18 64 [1:0 0:2 2:1 0:2 ]

30     (088-1) ЮВК-Чемпион         (Ковругин Ю.)        0 17  0    0-0 17 70 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]

31     (637-1) Сварожич            (Мищанин Р.)         2 11  4  11-14 17 67 [1:1 0:2 0:1 2:2 ]

32     (006-1) Ковентри            (Куров О.)           3  8  6   7-11 17 66 [1:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 ]

33     (642-1) Ягры                (Филин Д.)           4  5  8  20-25 17 65 [1:2 1:3 2:2 1:2 ]

34     (024-2) Ильмень             (Баланков С.)        4  5  8   6-11 17 65 [0:2 0:1 0:1 1:0 ]

35     (294-1) Рома                (Ванеев А.А.)        3  8  6  11-20 17 61 [0:0 0:1 0:0 2:2 ]

36     (405-1) НЕУДЕРЖИМЫЕ ГАЛЛЫ   (Васильев И.)        4  5  8  19-29 17 60 [3:1 0:0 0:1 0:0 ]

37     (535-1) Армеец              (Соцков Е.)          2 10  5   8-11 16 67 [3:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 ]

38     (501-1) Прометей            (Бирюков Д.)         3  7  7  15-22 16 63 [1:1 0:2 0:1 2:2 ]

39     (497-1) Смак                (Вечер А.)           4  3 10  10-19 15 61 [1:1 0:2 1:1 0:1 ]

40     (277-1) Полиграфист         (Воронин Д.)         1 11  5   9-16 14 63 [0:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 ]

41     (247-1) Сахалин             (Телегин А.)         2  7  8  14-20 13 64 [1:2 1:2 1:1 2:2 ]

42     (024-3) Шелонь              (Баланков С.)        3  4 10   9-20 13 59 [0:2 0:2 0:1 1:1 ]

43     (122-1) Факел 95            (Димитренко Ф.)      1  9  7   5-20 12 55 [0:0 0:3 0:0 0:0 ]

44     (024-1) Веряжа              (Баланков С.)        2  5 10   6-15 11 61 [0:2 0:1 0:1 1:1 ]

 

Приз бомбардира

1.   (349-1) Колхозник (Махновецкий И.)       23

2.   (116-1) Маргарита (Меараго Ш.)           23

3.   (623-1) Рыбак-Находка (Дубровина А.)     22

4.   (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.)          21

5.   (480-3) Анастасия (Швачий И.)            21

6.   (065-1) Алтай (Шабуров В.)               21

7.   (009-1) Угреша (Шевелев С.)              21

8.   (001-2) Чемпион (Беляев И.)              20

9.   (032-1) ФК "Караганда" (Белаушкин В.)    20

10.  (258-1) ГОЛДСТАР (Гурьянычев С.)         20

11.  (642-1) Ягры (Филин Д.)                  20

12.  (199-1) Спартач (Гильмутдинов Р.)        19

13.  (195-1) Экспресс (Алдохин К.)            19

14.  (405-1) НЕУДЕРЖИМЫЕ ГАЛЛЫ (Васильев И.)  19

15.  (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.)            18

16.  (143-1) Иртыш (Кузнецов И.)              18

17.  (091-1) Арабелла (Соловьев Е.)           18

18.  (111-1) Messi (Беляев М.)                18

19.  (002-1) Арт (Фролов А.)                  18

20.  (646-2) Курская аномалия (Караванский П.)18

21.  (044-1) ПСКОВ-747 (Андреев С.)           18

22.  (255-1) Сибирь (Потемкин А.)             18

23.  (437-2) Орик (Дерябин Ю.)                17

24.  (437-3) Суорик (Дерябин Ю.)              17

25.  (437-1) ДЮН (Дерябин Ю.)                 17

 

Приз надежности

1.   (454-1) Алания (Хамицаев Х.)             3

2.   (646-1) Кипер (Караванский П.)           4

3.   (102-1) Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.)     4

4.   (750-1) МЕГАЛАДОН МОРШАНСК (Белоглазов А.)4

5.   (295-1) Чистильщик (Дмитриев Е.)         5

6.   (090-2) Новоасбест (Соловьев В.)         5

7.   (521-1) Спартак (Прохоров А.П.)          6

8.   (166-1) Амкар (Грицанюк А.)              6

9.   (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.)       6

10.  (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.)          6

11.  (357-2) Настя-99 (Сергеев В.А.)          6

12.  (044-2) ПСКОВ-2 (Андреев С.)             6

13.  (397-2) Северная Пальмира (Харитонов А.) 6

14.  (005-1) Айхал (Брусник А.)               7

15.  (220-1) Сокол (Зеленский А.)             7

16.  (022-1) М.П.С. (Шпилько В.)              7

17.  (460-1) Мегион Юнайтед (Базаров А.)      8

18.  (311-1) Ижевск-23 (Гадаршин Е.)          8

19.  (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.)          9

20.  (226-2) ФК Бордо-Питер (Еньков Д.)       9

21.  (226-3) ФК Тюрингия (Еньков Д.)          9

22.  (440-2) Вятка-Влада (Вагин В.)           9

23.  (397-1) Ягуар (Харитонов А.)             9

24.  (199-1) Спартач (Гильмутдинов Р.)        10

25.  (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.)            10

 

Приз победы

1.   (199-1) Спартач (Гильмутдинов Р.)        10

2.   (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.)            10

3.   (646-1) Кипер (Караванский П.)           9

4.   (454-1) Алания (Хамицаев Х.)             9

5.   (521-1) Спартак (Прохоров А.П.)          9

6.   (166-1) Амкар (Грицанюк А.)              9

7.   (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.)       9

8.   (357-2) Настя-99 (Сергеев В.А.)          9

9.   (609-1) "Arctic Legion" (Гладких К.)     9

10.  (001-2) Чемпион (Беляев И.)              9

11.  (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.)          8

12.  (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.)          8

13.  (102-1) Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.)     8

14.  (295-1) Чистильщик (Дмитриев Е.)         8

15.  (082-1) Лахта (Курдупов А.)              8

16.  (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.)          8

17.  (226-2) ФК Бордо-Питер (Еньков Д.)       8

18.  (226-3) ФК Тюрингия (Еньков Д.)          8

19.  (440-2) Вятка-Влада (Вагин В.)           8

20.  (005-1) Айхал (Брусник А.)               8

21.  (044-2) ПСКОВ-2 (Андреев С.)             8

22.  (397-1) Ягуар (Харитонов А.)             8

23.  (022-1) М.П.С. (Шпилько В.)              8

24.  (397-2) Северная Пальмира (Харитонов А.) 8

25.  (032-1) ФК "Караганда" (Белаушкин В.)    8

 

Приз мастерства

1.   (199-1) Спартач (Гильмутдинов Р.)        9

2.   (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.)          9

3.   (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.)            8

4.   (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.)          8

5.   (102-1) Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.)     8

6.   (646-1) Кипер (Караванский П.)           7

7.   (521-1) Спартак (Прохоров А.П.)          7

8.   (001-2) Чемпион (Беляев И.)              7

9.   (002-1) Арт (Фролов А.)                  7

10.  (454-1) Алания (Хамицаев Х.)             6

11.  (166-1) Амкар (Грицанюк А.)              6

12.  (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.)       6

13.  (082-1) Лахта (Курдупов А.)              6

14.  (143-1) Иртыш (Кузнецов И.)              6

15.  (295-1) Чистильщик (Дмитриев Е.)         5

16.  (609-1) "Arctic Legion" (Гладких К.)     5

17.  (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.)          5

18.  (226-2) ФК Бордо-Питер (Еньков Д.)       5

19.  (226-3) ФК Тюрингия (Еньков Д.)          5

20.  (397-1) Ягуар (Харитонов А.)             5

21.  (437-2) Орик (Дерябин Ю.)                5

22.  (437-3) Суорик (Дерябин Ю.)              5

23.  (437-1) ДЮН (Дерябин Ю.)                 5

24.  (091-1) Арабелла (Соловьев Е.)           5

25.  (382-1) ЦСКА-2 (Козлов А.)               5

 

Статистика тура:

17-й тур ФП: +64 =51 -17

После 17-го тура ФП: +800 =682 -762

 

Лига Чемпионов ФП

 

ГРУППА 1

                                              и  в  н  п   раз   о                     исх

1.  Чемпион: Беляев И. (001-2)                17  9  4  4 24 -17 31 +-+-++=-==++-+++=  77

2.  Кипер: Караванский П. (646-1)             17  9  4  4 18 -11 31 =+++=-+++=+---++=  77

3.  Вятка-Котельнич: Вагин В. (440-1)         17  8  6  3 17 -10 30 +++=++-=-=+-+==+=  76

4.  Настя-99: Сергеев В.А. (357-2)            17  8  5  4 16 -13 29 +-=+=+-+++-===++-  74

5.  ФК Роман-82: Зайцев Р. (399-1)            17  8  4  5 18 -10 28 -+-+=++=++=+-+--=  79

6.  ДЕКАБРИСТ: Васильев И. (405-2)            17  7  5  5 14 -10 26 =+=--=-++-+++=+-=  70

7.  Тавда: Константинов А. (670-1)            17  6  3  8 14 -15 21 +-++=+=--+---=+--  68

8.  Самара-Негры: Герасимчук В. (102-1)       17  5  5  7 13 -12 20 -++=--+--=--===++  78

9.  Кот-63: Овсянников Г. (463-1)             17  4  6  7 13 -17 18 ----+=+=+=-=+=--=  70

10. ЛеСт сити: Левин С. (085-2)               17  5  3  9 10 -21 18 -+-+----=-++-=-+=  67

11. Баладжарец: Шевченко С. (594-1)           17  4  4  9 10 -19 16 =-----+=-=-++=--+  66

12. Факел 95: Димитренко Ф. (122-1)           17  3  3 11 14 -26 12 =---+--+--=-+---=  55

 

 

17-й тур

ФК Роман-82: Зайцев Р. (399-1) - ЛеСт сити: Левин С. (085-2)   1:1

Баладжарец: Шевченко С. (594-1) - Настя-99: Сергеев В.А. (357-2)   1:0

Кипер: Караванский П. (646-1) - Чемпион: Беляев И. (001-2)   0:0

Вятка-Котельнич: Вагин В. (440-1) - Факел 95: Димитренко Ф. (122-1)   0:0

Кот-63: Овсянников Г. (463-1) - ДЕКАБРИСТ: Васильев И. (405-2)   0:0

Самара-Негры: Герасимчук В. (102-1) - Тавда: Константинов А. (670-1)   1:0

 

ГРУППА 2

                                              и  в  н  п   раз   о                     исх

1.  МЕГАЛАДОН МОРШАНСК: Белоглазов А. (750-1) 17 12  4  1 18 - 8 40 ++++=-+=+++=++=++  74

2.  ФК Ред-Стар: Еньков Д. (226-1)            17  9  3  5 17 -10 30 =-=+-++--=+++++-+  75

3.  Курская аномалия: Караванский П. (646-2)  17  7  6  4 21 -18 27 --==+++++=+=-=+=-  69

4.  Вятка-Влада: Вагин В. (440-2)             17  6  5  6 18 -15 23 =++=+-=---+-++=-=  74

5.  СУПЕРДИНАМО: Покалов В. (197-1)           17  5  7  5 14 -13 22 =--==+-++==+=+--=  72

6.  Слава: Соловьев В. (090-1)                17  5  6  6 11 -14 21 -=-=+--=+=-+-++==  73

7.  Маргарита: Меараго Ш. (116-1)             17  5  6  6 20 -22 21 =+-=++=-=-=-+--+=  67

8.  М.П.С.: Шпилько В. (022-1)                17  4  7  6 11 -14 19 -+=---=-++=+====-  73

9.  Милан: Дворяшин А. (272-1)                17  4  7  6 13 -16 19 -===+-++-=-=+-=-=  68

10. Экспресс: Алдохин К. (195-1)              17  5  4  8 17 -21 19 +-+--=-+=-==---++  67

11. Алтай: Шабуров В. (065-1)                 17  5  3  9 20 -25 18 ++---==+-=----++-  70

12. Тюмень: Константинов А. (670-1)           17  5  2 10 14 -18 17 +-++-+---+-----==  68

 

 

17-й тур

М.П.С.: Шпилько В. (022-1) - ФК Ред-Стар: Еньков Д. (226-1)   0:2

СУПЕРДИНАМО: Покалов В. (197-1) - Слава: Соловьев В. (090-1)   0:0

Курская аномалия: Караванский П. (646-2) - МЕГАЛАДОН МОРШАНСК: Белоглазов А. (750-1)   0:1

Вятка-Влада: Вагин В. (440-2) - Маргарита: Меараго Ш. (116-1)   2:2

Алтай: Шабуров В. (065-1) - Экспресс: Алдохин К. (195-1)   0:1

Милан: Дворяшин А. (272-1) - Тюмень: Константинов А. (670-1)   0:0

 

ГРУППА 3

                                              и  в  н  п   раз   о                     исх

1.  Рыжик: Кувшинов В. (169-1)                17  7  8  2 17 -11 29 +-+=+++====+=-=+=  69

2.  Блэкберн: Попков А. (717-1)               17  7  7  3 14 -11 28 =++==+=--==-=++++  72

3.  Арт: Фролов А. (002-1)                    17  6  8  3 16 -10 26 =+-+-+-=+===++===  77

4.  ФК Бордо-Питер: Еньков Д. (226-2)         17  6  6  5 14 -14 24 =+-+=++--==+=-=-+  75

5.  Влад-69: Абрамов В. (656-1)               17  6  6  5 12 -13 24 +-+-==+==+-+-+=-=  71

6.  Динамо Москва: Покалов В. (197-2)         17  5  7  5 14 -15 22 -=-=+=-+=-+-=+==+  70

7.  ФК "Караганда": Белаушкин В. (032-1)      17  5  6  6 17 -14 21 +-+-=-====-++-=+-  74

8.  Динамо М.: Баштурев Н. (099-1)            17  4  9  4 14 -13 21 =++==--==+==-+-==  73

9.  Бухта Инал: Андреев А. (515-1)            17  5  5  7 11 -14 20 -++=--=++-=--+=-=  70

10. Новоасбест: Соловьев В. (090-2)           17  4  7  6 12 -14 19 ---++======-+-=+-  72

11. ГОЛДСТАР: Гурьянычев С. (258-1)           17  3 10  4 17 -18 19 +--====-=+=+=-===  69

12. Веряжа: Баланков С. (024-1)               17  2  5 10  5 -16 11 -=----=+=-+-=-=--  61

 

 

17-й тур

Веряжа: Баланков С. (024-1) - ФК Бордо-Питер: Еньков Д. (226-2)   0:2

Динамо Москва: Покалов В. (197-2) - Новоасбест: Соловьев В. (090-2)   1:0

Бухта Инал: Андреев А. (515-1) - Арт: Фролов А. (002-1)   0:0

Блэкберн: Попков А. (717-1) - ФК "Караганда": Белаушкин В. (032-1)   1:0

ГОЛДСТАР: Гурьянычев С. (258-1) - Влад-69: Абрамов В. (656-1)   2:2

Динамо М.: Баштурев Н. (099-1) - Рыжик: Кувшинов В. (169-1)   0:0

 

ГРУППА 4

                                              и  в  н  п   раз   о                     исх

1.  АРСЕНАЛ-ДОН: Колдашов П. (074-1)          17  9  5  3 17 - 7 32 =++==--++=++++=+-  73

2.  Волга: Смирнов А.А. (106-1)               17  9  4  4 19 -14 31 +-+++=++-+-=+==+-  67

3.  Иртыш: Кузнецов И. (143-1)                17  8  5  4 15 -10 29 ==++==+++-++=+---  76

4.  Ягуар: Харитонов А. (397-1)               17  7  5  5 12 - 7 26 =++-+=-=+=-+-+=-+  75

5.  Армеец: Соцков Е. (535-1)                 17  7  4  6 13 -13 25 -+=--=+--=-=+++++  67

6.  Канада: Белов С. (423-1)                  17  5  7  5  9 -10 22 =---==-=++=+-+=+=  70

7.  Алания: Хамицаев Х. (454-1)               17  4  9  4  9 - 9 21 ==-===-=+=+-=-=++  76

8.  Арктика: Кочетков В. (238-1)              17  6  3  8 10 -13 21 =-++=+--+=+-----+  68

9.  Айхал: Брусник А. (005-1)                 17  3 10  4 11 - 9 19 ===++===-=+-=-=-=  73

10. Рома: Ванеев А.А. (294-1)                 17  5  4  8 12 -21 19 =+---=+--+--+==+-  61

11. ФК Тюрингия: Еньков Д. (226-3)            17  5  3  9 11 -14 18 =--+=++----+--=-+  75

12. Ильмень: Баланков С. (024-2)              17  2  5 10  6 -17 11 ==----=+--=-=-+--  65

 

 

17-й тур

Ильмень: Баланков С. (024-2) - ФК Тюрингия: Еньков Д. (226-3)   0:1

Алания: Хамицаев Х. (454-1) - Волга: Смирнов А.А. (106-1)   2:1

АРСЕНАЛ-ДОН: Колдашов П. (074-1) - Арктика: Кочетков В. (238-1)   0:1

Айхал: Брусник А. (005-1) - Канада: Белов С. (423-1)   0:0

Армеец: Соцков Е. (535-1) - Рома: Ванеев А.А. (294-1)   2:1

Ягуар: Харитонов А. (397-1) - Иртыш: Кузнецов И. (143-1)   2:0

 

ГРУППА 5

                                              и  в  н  п   раз   о                     исх

1.  Северная Пальмира: Харитонов А. (397-2)   17  9  6  2 20 - 9 33 ++-==+-+=+=++=+=+  73

2.  Колхозник: Махновецкий И. (349-1)         17  9  3  5 23 -15 30 ++-+--++++=+-=+=-  74

3.  Снежана: Татаринцев С. (034-1)            17  8  6  3 23 -12 30 +=+=++=-+==--++=+  71

4.  Белогорье: Шевцов Э. (518-1)              17  7  6  4 20 -14 27 -=+=+=++=--++=-=+  78

5.  Варакушка: Ванеев А.А. (294-2)            17  7  3  7 19 -21 24 ---==++-=-++--+++  65

6.  Александрия: Мельников А. (523-1)         17  6  4  7 15 -16 22 +-+===+----=++--+  67

7.  Пятачок: Бубнов А. (204-1)                17  6  3  8 16 -19 21 -+-+---=-++-+=+=-  68

8.  Борус: Бодягин С. (043-1)                 17  5  6  6 17 -22 21 +=++==--=-+-+==--  66

9.  Жальгирис-1410: Бернотас А. (059-1)       17  5  5  7 15 -18 20 --+==+-++-==-=-+-  64

10. Прометей: Бирюков Д. (501-1)              17  5  5  7 17 -20 20 +-+--===-++--+==-  63

11. СК Спартак: Шипицын А. (282-1)            17  4  5  8 11 -16 17 -+--=-+===-++--=-  70

12. Шелонь: Баланков С. (024-3)               17  3  4 10 12 -26 13 -=--+--==+-----=+  59

 

 

17-й тур

Шелонь: Баланков С. (024-3) - Жальгирис-1410: Бернотас А. (059-1)   2:0

Белогорье: Шевцов Э. (518-1) - Прометей: Бирюков Д. (501-1)   2:1

Снежана: Татаринцев С. (034-1) - Пятачок: Бубнов А. (204-1)   2:0

Александрия: Мельников А. (523-1) - Борус: Бодягин С. (043-1)   3:0

СК Спартак: Шипицын А. (282-1) - Варакушка: Ванеев А.А. (294-2)   1:2

Северная Пальмира: Харитонов А. (397-2) - Колхозник: Махновецкий И. (349-1)   1:0

 

ГРУППА 6

                                              и  в  н  п   раз   о                     исх

1.  Ижевск-23: Гадаршин Е. (311-1)            17  7  7  3 15 - 8 28 +=-++-++-=+=+====  70

2.  NIVADOS: Ефимов В. (222-1)                17  7  6  4 15 -12 27 +==+++=-+=-+--=+=  70

3.  ДЮН: Дерябин Ю. (437-1)                   17  7  5  5 18 -14 26 +-+---=-+++=++===  75

4.  ФК "Котлубань": Бородин О. (474-1)        17  6  8  3 20 -13 26 -=+==+-+=+==+=+-=  73

5.  Емец: Кадочников С. (170-1)               17  7  5  5 18 -14 26 =---=+=++++=-=++-  72

6.  Калуга: Булатов Е. (742-1)                17  7  4  6 15 -16 25 ++=-+=+--=-=++-+-  74

7.  Чистильщик: Дмитриев Е. (295-1)           17  5  8  4 13 -10 23 =+=-=-=+=+==-+=-+  75

8.  Танаис: Мананников В. (148-1)             17  4  8  5 14 -13 20 -+===+=-=-==-+-+=  73

9.  Сапфир: Алексеев С. (207-1)               17  5  4  8 11 -19 19 --++--+-=-+=+==--  64

10. Верхне-Усинск: Аносов А. (194-1)          17  5  4  8 12 -20 19 -==++=-+=------++  62

11. Сварожич: Мищанин Р. (637-1)              17  3  8  6 15 -17 17 =+=---=+-===+-=-=  67

12. ФК Пахра: Махновецкий И. (349-2)          17  4  3 10 15 -25 15 =--+-+--=--=--+-+  66

 

 

17-й тур

Чистильщик: Дмитриев Е. (295-1) - Емец: Кадочников С. (170-1)   2:0

ДЮН: Дерябин Ю. (437-1) - Танаис: Мананников В. (148-1)   0:0

NIVADOS: Ефимов В. (222-1) - Ижевск-23: Гадаршин Е. (311-1)   1:1

Сварожич: Мищанин Р. (637-1) - ФК "Котлубань": Бородин О. (474-1)   2:2

Калуга: Булатов Е. (742-1) - Верхне-Усинск: Аносов А. (194-1)   0:1

Сапфир: Алексеев С. (207-1) - ФК Пахра: Махновецкий И. (349-2)   0:1

 

ГРУППА 7

                                              и  в  н  п   раз   о                     исх

1.  Каисса: Сергеев В.С. (035-1)              17  9  5  3 20 -13 32 +=+=+-==-=+++-+++  72

2.  Нерль: Доценко А. (492-1)                 17  8  7  2 15 - 9 31 +-++++==-==+++===  74

3.  Секретарь: Дмитриев Е. (295-2)            17  8  5  4 15 - 7 29 =+-+=+-==+++-++-=  78

4.  "Arctic Legion": Гладких К. (609-1)       17  7  5  5 12 -11 26 ==+++-=-+--+-++==  75

5.  ФК Зеленоград: Сучков Ю. (413-1)          17  6  5  6 16 -15 23 -+++=-=+--=-+-=+=  68

6.  Василий-86: Михайлов С. (121-1)           17  6  4  7 12 -14 22 ++----+=+-+--+===  69

7.  Алыкаевка: Кибук В. (038-1)               17  5  6  6 11 - 9 21 ----=+=+=+=-=+-+=  74

8.  Messi: Беляев М. (111-1)                  17  5  5  7 13 -14 20 -=--=++++-=+=---=  75

9.  Орик: Дерябин Ю. (437-2)                  17  5  5  7 10 -12 20 =-+==---++=-++--=  75

10. ЦДКА: Майков А. (334-1)                   17  5  5  7 11 -13 20 -+++--=+=---=-+==  70

11. ПСКОВ-747: Андреев С. (044-1)             17  5  2 10 16 -26 17 +---=+---+=+---+-  59

12. Палермо: Усачев А. (677-1)                17  3  6  8  7 -15 15 ==---++-=+--=-=-=  65

 

 

17-й тур

Секретарь: Дмитриев Е. (295-2) - Василий-86: Михайлов С. (121-1)   0:0

Орик: Дерябин Ю. (437-2) - Алыкаевка: Кибук В. (038-1)   0:0

Каисса: Сергеев В.С. (035-1) - ПСКОВ-747: Андреев С. (044-1)   4:0

Messi: Беляев М. (111-1) - "Arctic Legion": Гладких К. (609-1)   0:0

Нерль: Доценко А. (492-1) - ФК Зеленоград: Сучков Ю. (413-1)   0:0

ЦДКА: Майков А. (334-1) - Палермо: Усачев А. (677-1)   0:0

 

ГРУППА 8

                                              и  в  н  п   раз   о                     исх

1.  Рыбак-Находка: Дубровина А. (623-1)       17  9  4  4 16 -12 31 -==+++--+==++++-+  73

2.  Лахта: Курдупов А. (082-1)                17  8  6  3 17 -11 30 ++==--=-==++++++=  76

3.  Гипноз: Сергеев В.С. (035-2)              17  8  5  4 17 -13 29 ==+++-=+=-+=--+++  70

4.  Суорик: Дерябин Ю. (437-3)                17  8  3  6 19 -13 27 +++---=+++=-++--=  75

5.  ПСКОВ-2: Андреев С. (044-2)               17  7  5  5 14 -12 26 +-=-+++==+=-=-++-  73

6.  Сибиряк: Ульянов С. (007-1)               17  6  7  4 16 -13 25 =--+=+==++=+-+-==  72

7.  Динамовец: Ванеев В. (297-1)              17  7  4  6 21 -22 25 +-+-==+=-+=+--+-+  71

8.  Рауза: Кибук В. (038-2)                   17  5  7  5 15 -11 22 -=+-=+==+=+--+-==  74

9.  РоТоР: Карпов Д. (320-1)                  17  5  5  7 14 -16 20 -====+-+---++-=+-  66

10. Ягры: Филин Д. (642-1)                    17  5  2 10 23 -27 17 =+-+---+-=--+---+  65

11. Смак: Вечер А. (497-1)                    17  2  7  8 14 -27 13 =+-=-=+---===--=-  61

12. Анкор: Гуськов А. (252-1)                 17  2  5 10 10 -19 11 ---=+-=-=----+==-  67

 

 

17-й тур

Сибиряк: Ульянов С. (007-1) - Лахта: Курдупов А. (082-1)   0:0

Суорик: Дерябин Ю. (437-3) - Рауза: Кибук В. (038-2)   0:0

Гипноз: Сергеев В.С. (035-2) - ПСКОВ-2: Андреев С. (044-2)   1:0

Анкор: Гуськов А. (252-1) - Рыбак-Находка: Дубровина А. (623-1)   0:2

Динамовец: Ванеев В. (297-1) - Смак: Вечер А. (497-1)   2:0

РоТоР: Карпов Д. (320-1) - Ягры: Филин Д. (642-1)   1:2

 

ГРУППА 9

                                              и  в  н  п   раз   о                     исх

1.  Мегион Юнайтед: Базаров А. (460-1)        17  9  7  1 18 -10 34 =++=+==+=+-=++=++  72

2.  ЦСК ВВС: Пахмутов С. (127-1)              17  8  6  3 18 -16 30 =+=++=++-+==+-+=-  73

3.  Степные огни: Кибук В. (038-3)            17  7  8  2 21 -11 29 =-=+=++++===-++==  74

4.  Выемка: Задорожный А. (787-1)             17  8  4  5 16 -11 28 =-+-++=+++-=+=--+  69

5.  Жемчужина-Сочи: Швачий И. (480-1)         17  5  8  4 13 - 9 23 =++==+=----==+==+  74

6.  Динамо Тб.: Хайруллин Ш. (634-1)          17  5  7  5 12 -11 22 =++==--++-==-+-==  73

7.  ЦСКА-2: Козлов А. (382-1)                 17  5  6  6 11 -12 21 =--=++=-=++--=-+=  75

8.  Сахалин: Телегин А. (247-1)               17  6  3  8 18 -19 21 +--+--++--=+=-+=-  64

9.  Сибирь: Потемкин А. (255-1)               17  5  3  9 14 -19 18 -----++-==+--+-+=  70

10. Космос: Пузырев В. (033-1)                17  3  7  7  7 -13 16 =--==---=-+=+-+==  73

11. Ковентри: Куров О. (006-1)                17  3  6  8 10 -20 15 =+-=----=+==--+-=  66

12. Угреша: Шевелев С. (009-1)                17  4  3 10 13 -20 15 =++-----=-=++----  64

 

 

17-й тур

Космос: Пузырев В. (033-1) - Сибирь: Потемкин А. (255-1)   0:0

Ковентри: Куров О. (006-1) - Степные огни: Кибук В. (038-3)   1:1

Динамо Тб.: Хайруллин Ш. (634-1) - ЦСКА-2: Козлов А. (382-1)   0:0

Сахалин: Телегин А. (247-1) - Выемка: Задорожный А. (787-1)   1:2

Мегион Юнайтед: Базаров А. (460-1) - ЦСК ВВС: Пахмутов С. (127-1)   2:1

Угреша: Шевелев С. (009-1) - Жемчужина-Сочи: Швачий И. (480-1)   0:2

 

ГРУППА 10

                                              и  в  н  п   раз   о                     исх

1.  ФК Бумажник: Ковалев Д. (104-1)           17 10  5  2 19 -10 35 =+==++++-+-=++=++  74

2.  Уруп: Демченко И. (049-1)                 17  8  5  4 19 -12 29 +--==+=+++-=+-++=  73

3.  ФК Эльбрус: Батеенко А. (353-1)           17  8  4  5 15 - 9 28 +++=--==-+++++--=  73

4.  Сокол: Зеленский А. (220-1)               17  7  6  4 14 -11 27 =+--=-=++++==-+=+  74

5.  Спартак: Прохоров А.П. (521-1)            17  6  6  5 16 -14 24 ++=-=--++=++--===  77

6.  Зенит-07: Горюшин В. (477-1)              17  7  2  8 13 -15 23 --++++=-----=+++-  69

7.  Арабелла: Соловьев Е. (091-1)             17  5  7  5 13 -13 22 +-==++=-+---===+=  75

8.  Север: Сухоруков А. (018-1)               17  5  7  5  8 - 9 22 --==++=-==-+-=++=  74

9.  ФК Марево: Афанасьев С. (281-1)           17  6  4  7 12 -14 22 -==-=++-=-+-++--+  69

10. Канадец: Агишев Т. (605-1)                17  4  5  8 19 -20 17 -=++--==-=+=-+---  68

11. Хоста: Швачий И. (480-2)                  17  3  5  9  5 -12 14 ++==--==+---=----  67

12. Полиграфист: Воронин Д. (277-1)           17  3  4 10 11 -25 13 ---+---=-=++--=-=  63

 

 

17-й тур

Север: Сухоруков А. (018-1) - Спартак: Прохоров А.П. (521-1)   0:0

ФК Бумажник: Ковалев Д. (104-1) - Канадец: Агишев Т. (605-1)   2:1

Арабелла: Соловьев Е. (091-1) - ФК Эльбрус: Батеенко А. (353-1)   0:0

Зенит-07: Горюшин В. (477-1) - Сокол: Зеленский А. (220-1)   0:1

Уруп: Демченко И. (049-1) - Полиграфист: Воронин Д. (277-1)   0:0

ФК Марево: Афанасьев С. (281-1) - Хоста: Швачий И. (480-2)   1:0

 

ГРУППА 11

                                              и  в  н  п   раз   о                     исх

1.  Амкар: Грицанюк А. (166-1)                17 11  6  0 17 - 4 39 +=+++==+++=+=+++=  76

2.  Спартач: Гильмутдинов Р. (199-1)          17  9  6  2 22 - 9 33 ++=+++=+=++-==-+=  79

3.  Спартаковец: Прохоров А.П. (521-2)        17  8  6  3 16 -10 30 -++++=++-=-+===+=  73

4.  Соловей: Караванская М. (442-1)           17  7  6  4 14 - 8 27 --==+=--+++===+++  72

5.  ЦСКА: Ванеев И. (110-1)                   17  7  3  7 17 -16 24 ++---=+-+-=+++=--  68

6.  Динамика: Кастрикин М. (430-1)            17  4  9  4 10 -10 21 ==++=+---==+===-=  70

7.  Анастасия: Швачий И. (480-3)              17  4  7  6 18 -18 19 ---====++=+-==-+-  71

8.  ЮВК-Чемпион: Ковругин Ю. (088-1)          17  4  6  7 13 -18 18 =+-=--++-==-=-+-=  70

9.  НЕУДЕРЖИМЫЕ ГАЛЛЫ: Васильев И. (405-1)    17  5  3  9 18 -32 18 +----=---=-++=+-+  60

10. Амурский Тигр: Левин С. (085-1)           17  3  6  8  9 -15 15 +++=--==-=-=----=  68

11. СВА-72: Сергеев В.А. (357-1)              17  4  3 10  7 -15 15 --+-=-==+----+-+-  66

12. Форвард: Беляев И. (001-1)                17  3  5  9 13 -19 14 ----=+=-=-+-=-=-+  71

 

 

17-й тур

Амкар: Грицанюк А. (166-1) - Спартаковец: Прохоров А.П. (521-2)   0:0

Динамика: Кастрикин М. (430-1) - Амурский Тигр: Левин С. (085-1)   1:1

Форвард: Беляев И. (001-1) - СВА-72: Сергеев В.А. (357-1)   1:0

Спартач: Гильмутдинов Р. (199-1) - ЮВК-Чемпион: Ковругин Ю. (088-1)   0:0

Соловей: Караванская М. (442-1) - ЦСКА: Ванеев И. (110-1)   1:0

НЕУДЕРЖИМЫЕ ГАЛЛЫ: Васильев И. (405-1) - Анастасия: Швачий И. (480-3)   2:1