Клубный Чемпионат России 2013-2014 по цифровому прогнозированию
СУПЕРЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Алиса 33 18 12 3 74 -46 66 =+=+==++=+-+++++-+=-++==+=+=++=+= 674 Шпилько В.
2. ЦСКА-2 33 16 9 8 62 -45 57 =---+++==++=++-+-+++-+==+++==--=+ 671 Козлов А.
3. Вятские Рыси 33 16 8 9 74 -60 56 +++-+====-++-+=-++=+=+---+-+=-+++ 649 Вагин В.
4. Лавра 33 14 11 8 90 -80 53 =+=+-==-++=+++++=-=-++-=-=--=+++= 626 Кузнецов К.
5. ФК Эльбрус 33 13 13 7 66 -56 52 ===-+=+=++==--====++-+++++=+=-+-- 663 Батеенко А.
6. Чистильщик 33 14 7 12 63 -53 49 =++--+-=+---++--++-+=+=-++=+=+--= 649 Дмитриев Е.
7. Жемчужина-Сочи 33 13 8 12 73 -69 47 +-=++=--=-++--+-++==++-=+==-+--+- 648 Бубнов А.
8. Авгур-Волга 33 12 11 10 71 -72 47 ---+-==+=+-+-++-=-=+-+=-++====+=+ 638 Бурцев С.
9. Космос 33 12 9 12 51 -52 45 -+-=+-++=-=-+---=++=+--+++===--+= 671 Пузырев В.
10. ФК Бордо-Питер 33 13 6 14 59 -63 45 =-==-+++-+--+-=++++---=--++-+-+=- 652 Еньков Д.
11. МЮ 33 13 4 16 54 -66 43 -==--++-++--=-++----+-=++--+-+-++ 666 Широков А.
12. СуперДинамо 33 12 7 14 53 -53 43 ---=-+-+=-++++=+=-=-+-=+--+--++=- 664 Покалов В.
13. Самара-Негры 33 12 6 15 62 -60 42 +++=----+++---=+=-=+-+++---+-=--= 639 Герасимчук В.
14. Артем 33 12 6 15 74 -67 42 +++++--=--=--++-+=++--+----+=--== 637 Фролов А.
15. Вяныч 33 10 11 12 76 -79 41 --=-+-=-===+=+-=-+=-=+=+-=-+-++-+ 637 Остряков В.
16. Алыкаевка 33 12 4 17 53 -65 40 +-+-----+-=--+-+=--+--+-++=-++-=+ 652 Кибук В.
17. Спартаковец 33 10 8 15 60 -74 38 +--++++=-=-----=++=-=-=+---++-=-= 633 Прохоров А.П.
18. Messi 33 8 12 13 57 -71 36 -==+====-++++--==-----==--+-=++=- 643 Беляев М.
19. НИИГТА 33 9 9 15 57 -72 36 +==--==+--++--+----++-==--+--=+== 642 Беляев И.
20. Ланцет 33 7 7 19 52 -78 28 -+=++--=----+-=---=-+-=-+-+-==--- 648 Караванский П.
33-й тур
ФК Эльбрус - Вяныч 0:3 (21:25)
НИИГТА - Лавра 2:2 (22:20)
Messi - ЦСКА-2 0:1 (22:23)
Жемчужина-Сочи - Алыкаевка 1:2 (22:23)
Авгур-Волга - Ланцет 3:1 (24:22)
Вятские Рыси - ФК Бордо-Питер 3:1 (24:22)
Самара-Негры - Чистильщик 2:2 (24:24)
СуперДинамо - МЮ 1:2 (23:24)
Спартаковец - Артем 2:2 (23:23)
Космос - Алиса 1:1 (23:24)
ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ФК Ульянка 33 18 6 9 92 -71 60 =-+-++=-++-=+++-+-+=-=-+-+++++=++ 641 Мясников А.
2. Баладжарец 33 17 7 9 72 -58 58 -=++++==-+-++--=+++-+-=+--=++++=+ 666 Шевченко С.
3. Остров 33 16 8 9 74 -59 56 --=+=+=++++==++=-++-+--++=-+++-=- 674 Шпилько В.
4. Белогорье 33 16 6 11 75 -55 54 -++++-++-=-++-+-+=+-+==++---+-==+ 672 Шевцов Э.
5. Динамит 33 16 6 11 80 -76 54 ++++=-++--+--++-=+++-++=-++--===- 637 Фролов А.
6. Москва 33 15 8 10 65 -55 53 +-+-==-=-+-+++=+++----==++==+-+++ 664 Покалов В.
7. Вятские Динозавры 33 15 8 10 81 -70 53 +=++++==---=-++=+-++-+-=-=++-+=-+ 650 Вагин В.
8. Блэкберн 33 16 2 15 69 -74 50 -+=+++--+=-++----+-+-+-++-+-++-+- 640 Попков А.
9. Кижуч 33 14 8 11 72 -72 50 =+=--+-=+-+-++-+=++=+-+=+--+-=-=+ 632 Потар И.
10. ФК Умба 33 14 5 14 59 -55 47 -+-+----+=+-=--+-+-=+==--+++++-++ 665 Сухоруков А.
11. ФК Ред-Стар 33 13 7 13 66 -68 46 -+--+++++---+-=+=++--====++-=--+- 652 Еньков Д.
12. Лиетувос Ритас 33 11 11 11 73 -74 44 -+=--=-+=-+--=+++=-=-+==+-+=-++== 648 Бернотас А.
13. Эверест 33 13 5 15 58 -64 44 +-+-=-=+--++++-+--+++-+-==----+=- 642 Беляев И.
14. Северин 33 11 9 13 61 -67 42 ++--+-+-==++-=-==-=++++=------+== 644 Проурзин Е.
15. Танаис 33 9 12 12 62 -72 39 +-=--==-=+-+=---+-==++=--=-=+=+=+ 653 Мананников В.
16. Петровско-Разумовское 33 11 5 17 77 -78 38 +--+=---=-+---+-=+-+++=-++-=+---- 648 Бубнов А.
17. Анда 33 10 8 15 67 -83 38 +--===+=-++=--+-=--+-+++----==+-- 642 Дерябин Ю.
18. ОППВ 33 9 9 15 66 -68 36 --=+-=+===-=-+=-----+-+--+++-=+=- 637 Шевелев С.
19. Спартак Москва 33 7 10 16 50 -68 31 ++-=-==++=--=-=+---=---=+--=-=--+ 666 Широков А.
20. ФК Колпино 33 7 4 22 59 -91 25 ------=-=++=-+-+--------+++=----- 630 Михайлов С.
33-й тур
Эверест - ФК Умба 1:2 (22:23)
Лиетувос Ритас - Северин 2:2 (22:23)
Петровско-Разумовское - Кижуч 2:3 (22:22)
Вятские Динозавры - Блэкберн 4:1 (24:21)
Анда - Москва 1:3 (22:23)
ФК Ред-Стар - ФК Ульянка 2:4 (22:24)
Танаис - ФК Колпино 2:1 (21:20)
Динамит - Спартак Москва 1:2 (23:24)
ОППВ - Баладжарец 0:4 (20:24)
Белогорье - Остров 3:2 (24:24)
ВОСТОЧНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Арабелла 33 17 8 8 66 -50 59 ===--++=+-++++++=++-+--+=+=+=-+-+ 666 Соловьев Е.
2. Хамар-Дабан 33 17 7 9 76 -50 58 -+=--=+++==+++----++-+=+-+=+++=++ 664 Пашков В.
3. Форпост (Исилькуль) 33 17 6 10 76 -67 57 +++++-++++=+---+--=++=--+-=-=+++= 659 Тертышный С.
4. ФК Тюрингия 33 16 8 9 67 -61 56 =--=+++=++--=-+-+++++==+++=-=-++- 652 Еньков Д.
5. Сибиряк 33 15 8 10 58 -52 53 -++=+=+-+=-=++-++=+-+-=-+==+-++-- 673 Ульянов С.
6. Вятские Медведи 33 14 9 10 71 -63 51 ++++++==--+--=+-=+=+-+---=++===-+ 649 Вагин В.
7. Динамо Москва 33 15 6 12 73 -67 51 =--+=+-=+=--++-++++--++=-=+-+-++- 639 Покалов В.
8. Вольфсбург 33 12 9 12 61 -58 45 --=-=+==+++-=-+++---+=++-==+-=--+ 666 Широков А.
9. Эдельвейс 33 13 6 14 72 -77 45 +=+-=+-=-=++--+---+++-+-+-+--=+=- 642 Беляев И.
10. Снежана 33 12 8 13 71 -55 44 ++++===---===---+--+--==+++-+--++ 660 Татаринцев С.
11. Слава 33 12 8 13 63 -72 44 --+-=--+-==++-=+++--+-=-+--++=+== 651 Соловьев В.
12. Сибирь 33 12 7 14 65 -66 43 =+=++=-+---++=-+---+--=--+=++=+-- 653 Потемкин А.
13. Тимирязевец 33 13 4 16 81 -77 43 +--+=--+--=+--=--+--+++-++++=--+- 648 Бубнов А.
14. Междуреченск 33 11 9 13 59 -69 42 ++=+=-=--+=--+--=-+-++-+=-=-+=-=+ 639 Прохоров А.П.
15. ФК Айхал 33 10 11 12 65 -59 41 +==--=+=-=+-++-++=---=-+=+=--+-== 666 Брусник А.
16. А-лисс-А 33 12 5 16 66 -71 41 ---===+=--++--++--+--+++=----++-+ 635 Грицанюк А.
17. ФК Новосибирск 33 12 5 16 65 -85 41 +=---=-=++---+-+-+-+-+++---+==--+ 608 Пахмутов С.
18. Москвич 33 11 6 16 78 -77 39 --++-=-=+-=-=++-+++++---+----=--= 637 Фролов А.
19. СК Спартак 33 11 4 18 63 -87 37 -+-=+-+--+=--++--+-+-----+=+-=-+- 625 Шипицын А.
20. Факел 99 33 10 2 21 79 -112 32 --------++-++-+-=----+++----+=-+- 573 Димитренко Ф.
33-й тур
Эдельвейс - Арабелла 2:4 (22:24)
ФК Айхал - Слава 2:2 (25:24)
Тимирязевец - Междуреченск 0:2 (22:24)
Вятские Медведи - Сибирь 3:2 (24:23)
А-лисс-А - Динамо Москва 3:1 (25:23)
Факел 99 - Хамар-Дабан 0:4 (18:24)
ФК Тюрингия - ФК Новосибирск 0:1 (22:23)
Снежана - СК Спартак 3:0 (24:21)
Форпост (Исилькуль) - Москвич 2:2 (24:23)
Сибиряк - Вольфсбург 0:1 (23:24)
МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. М.П.С. 33 19 6 8 89 -52 63 =-++-++=++-++=-+-++-=+-=+++++++-= 674 Шпилько В.
2. ФК Клайпеда 33 20 1 12 89 -70 61 ++-++--+-++-=+++-+--+++-++-++-++- 651 Бернотас А.
3. Экспресс 33 15 9 9 77 -66 54 =+-+++=+==-+++---=++--==-+=+++=+- 652 Алдохин К.
4. Гриффин 33 16 6 11 84 -64 54 -=-+=+-++-++=+++++++--=-+++--==-- 639 Покалов В.
5. ДиНамО-ДНО 33 16 4 13 77 -74 52 +-+-+---++-=-+=+-+-+-++=+-+-=-+++ 655 Андреев С.
6. Восток 33 14 10 9 85 -76 52 =++=--++-=--+=+-++++--==+-+=++=== 637 Фролов А.
7. ДеВятка 33 14 9 10 79 -75 51 -++=+++-----=++==+++-+-=-==+=+=-+ 647 Вагин В.
8. Ле Ман 33 15 5 13 68 -74 50 -++--+-++---+-++=--+++=+===+--+-+ 666 Широков А.
9. Сапфир 33 15 5 13 73 -67 50 +--++++++++-=---+-+-+--==-=-++=-+ 644 Алексеев С.
10. Форвард 33 12 11 10 61 -69 47 =-++--++--++=+==+=-++-===+=--+==- 642 Беляев И.
11. Анкор 33 13 7 13 68 -70 46 ++++==-+-=-=---+==--=++++++-----+ 645 Гуськов А.
12. Нижние Лихоборы 33 12 8 13 73 -66 44 +===+-=----+--+-=+-+++=+=-=++--+- 648 Бубнов А.
13. Колизей 33 11 9 13 79 -79 42 =-=---+++++-=-==+---==++--+=-+=+- 619 Кузнецов К.
14. ФК Степной 33 10 11 12 74 -76 41 =-=-=+--=-++=--=+==+++=+--=--+-=+ 645 Гоголев Ю.
15. Динамо М. 33 12 5 16 58 -69 41 =----+--+++-++=+--+-+-==--=---+++ 630 Баштурев Н.
16. Железный Феликс 33 11 6 16 74 -74 39 -+----+-+--==+--==---+--++-++=++= 638 Шевелев С.
17. Настоланта 33 10 8 15 72 -79 38 -+=-+-+--++++-=-=-=+==-+-=--+-=-- 642 Дерябин Ю.
18. ЦДКА 33 11 4 18 64 -86 37 ++-++-+-==++-+=---+---+--+---=--- 597 Майков А.
19. Эталон 33 11 4 18 52 -82 37 --=--+-=--+=--+-+=+-+---+--++--++ 592 Никифоров О.
20. Артемида 33 4 10 19 55 -83 22 =-====--=+-----+------+--=-+-=-== 589 Смирницкий М.
33-й тур
Экспресс - Эталон 1:2 (23:23)
Сапфир - ЦДКА 4:0 (25:20)
ДиНамО-ДНО - Колизей 3:0 (24:20)
Динамо М. - Настоланта 3:1 (23:22)
Форвард - Анкор 1:3 (22:24)
ФК Клайпеда - ФК Степной 1:3 (20:26)
Нижние Лихоборы - ДеВятка 1:2 (22:24)
Гриффин - Ле Ман 1:2 (23:24)
Артемида - Железный Феликс 2:2 (20:20)
Восток - М.П.С. 1:1 (23:24)
ЕВРОПЕЙСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ГОЛДСТАР 33 20 5 8 93 -56 65 =-+++---++++++=+-++-++-++-=+==+++ 650 Гурьянычев С.
2. Вятские Выдры 33 16 8 9 84 -69 56 =+++++==-=+-+++-=+++-+=--+-+==--+ 652 Вагин В.
3. Ульянка 33 17 5 11 84 -57 56 -+--+++++--=--+-+++-+==+++++-==+- 648 Горюшин В.
4. Дриблинг 33 15 9 9 69 -59 54 +++=-==+--+++-=++-++=-=-+-+-=++== 642 Беляев И.
5. Спартак 33 17 3 13 68 -61 54 ++-==++-++---++-=--+-+-++++---+++ 640 Прохоров А.П.
6. Юрдина 33 16 5 12 73 -75 53 -++==-++=++-+-+++==++-++-+-+----- 642 Дерябин Ю.
7. Алюмка 33 14 10 9 83 -69 52 -+=++++-+===---==+++-+-=++-+===-+ 649 Гейко И.
8. ФК Чапаевск 33 15 7 11 77 -66 52 =-+-++==--++-=+--+--+=+++=+-++-=+ 624 Сергеев В.С.
9. Новоасбест 33 15 6 12 73 -62 51 --=+-+-++-+-+=++---=+-=-+-++=++=+ 654 Соловьев В.
10. Русичи 33 14 7 12 68 -57 49 =--=---+++++++=+=--+-+-+--++=+==- 664 Покалов В.
11. Пролетарка 33 13 10 10 68 -68 49 ++===+=-++++-=-=--+-=++--=--+=+=+ 645 Куров О.
12. Мальорка 33 13 8 12 55 -52 47 ----+++++-=-+==++==-==++++---=+-- 666 Широков А.
13. Торнадо 33 12 9 12 64 -66 45 ++=++=-=-+-+-=--=-+=+==---+-+=++- 643 Беляев М.
14. Бухта Инал 33 13 4 16 64 -82 43 ++-----++-----+++--+++=+--=-+=+=- 611 Андреев А.
15. Новороссийск 33 12 4 17 70 -75 40 --+=--------=--+++++-==++---++-++ 643 Аносов А.
16. ФК Армавир 33 13 1 19 70 -74 40 ++++--+--+---+---=--+-+--+++---+- 619 Демченко И.
17. ФК Зенит-Нева 33 9 8 16 61 -70 35 +-=---++=---+---+=+-====-+---+=-+ 622 Харитонов А.
18. ФК Невский 33 10 5 18 68 -91 35 --=++-+=--++=+++=--+--------+---= 605 Меараго Ш.
19. Помор 33 9 3 21 52 -90 30 +---=----+-+=+---+------++-++--=- 584 Репин А.
20. Сокол 33 7 3 23 47 -92 24 -----+---+-+==---+----+---++---=- 588 Устинов А.
33-й тур
Бухта Инал - Спартак 0:4 (19:25)
Новороссийск - Русичи 3:1 (24:23)
Дриблинг - ФК Невский 2:2 (22:21)
Торнадо - Пролетарка 1:3 (22:24)
Вятские Выдры - Юрдина 2:1 (24:22)
Алюмка - ФК Армавир 3:0 (24:21)
Ульянка - ГОЛДСТАР 2:5 (22:23)
Помор - ФК Зенит-Нева 1:2 (20:22)
ФК Чапаевск - Сокол 3:2 (22:20)
Новоасбест - Мальорка 2:1 (25:24)
АЗИАТСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Динамо-1977 33 17 7 9 76 -64 58 --++++-++-=-=+=+++++-+++==+-=-=-+ 639 Покалов В.
2. ФК Хип-Хоп 33 17 5 11 74 -61 56 +--=++++++--++=+++-=--+-=-+++--+= 652 Еньков Д.
3. Вятские Росомахи 33 16 8 9 90 -75 56 ++-++++==-+--+=-++++-+-====+=+-+- 649 Вагин В.
4. Пинцет 33 17 4 12 77 -64 55 -+++=+++----++++-=+++=--++--+=--+ 652 Караванский П.
5. Ермак 33 16 6 11 95 -76 54 =-+-+=-++-=+++-+=++---++++-+-+=-= 661 Шабуров В.
6. Спартак-1977 33 15 8 10 66 -59 53 =---=+--+++-===++--+=+-=+=++-++++ 666 Широков А.
7. Шамиль 33 15 7 11 74 -58 52 =-+++-+-++-+==+-=--=+++-=+++=-+-- 654 Хайруллин Ш.
8. Веряжа 33 13 11 9 66 -62 50 =++-+==-=+-+==++++--+=+=+--+--=== 660 Баланков С.
9. Чемпион 33 13 11 9 64 -56 50 =-+--++=--++=+++=-++--==+=+-===+= 642 Беляев И.
10. Мустаг 33 13 7 13 71 -79 46 -+-+--++--+-=-++-+-=+=---+++=+=== 634 Прохоров А.Н.
11. ФК Георгиевск 33 13 6 14 72 -74 45 -----===+++-=-+-+-++-+++-+-+=-+-= 642 Дерябин Ю.
12. Полиграфист 33 12 8 13 67 -77 44 +=-+--+=---++-=-+=+=+--=-+=-=+++- 621 Воронин Д.
13. Фаворит 33 11 9 13 63 -68 42 =+-+=--=---++--++-+=+====-+--++=- 643 Беляев М.
14. Спартачок 33 12 6 15 59 -68 42 ++=-=--+++---=---=--+-++=--+++-+= 638 Прохоров А.П.
15. Эмпатия 33 12 6 15 66 -71 42 -++-=++---+==------+++-++=--+=-+= 618 Сергеев В.С.
16. Емец 33 12 5 16 63 -74 41 +-=++---=+++-+---=---++-+-+-=-+-= 634 Кадочников С.
17. ФК Тверь 33 11 6 16 61 -73 39 ++--=-+=-++---=---+-=-+--+--++==+ 645 Куров О.
18. Урал 33 10 6 17 68 -70 36 -++=----+--++=+-=+-=+--+-----=-=+ 643 Соловьев В.
19. Сахалин 33 10 6 17 63 -71 36 -=-+-+-=-++=-=---+---+-+--++=-+=- 643 Телегин А.
20. Goatas-66 33 6 6 21 45 -80 24 +-+--=-==+-+---+--+------=--=---= 604 Голубцев С.
33-й тур
Веряжа - Спартачок 2:2 (25:25)
Чемпион - Мустаг 2:2 (22:22)
Фаворит - Динамо-1977 1:2 (22:23)
Вятские Росомахи - ФК Тверь 2:3 (24:24)
Полиграфист - Пинцет 1:2 (21:22)
Goatas-66 - Емец 0:0 (20:20)
ФК Георгиевск - ФК Хип-Хоп 2:2 (22:22)
Эмпатия - Ермак 3:3 (22:25)
Урал - Шамиль 4:1 (23:20)
Сахалин - Спартак-1977 1:3 (23:24)
Приз мастерства КЧР 2013-2014 после 33-го тура
1. Шпилько В. Остров 674 (24)
2. Шпилько В. Алиса 674 (24)
3. Шпилько В. М.П.С. 674 (24)
4. Ульянов С. Сибиряк 673 (23)
5. Шевцов Э. Белогорье 672 (24)
6. Пузырев В. Космос 671 (23)
7. Козлов А. ЦСКА-2 671 (23)
8. Брусник А. ФК Айхал 666 (25)
9. Широков А. МЮ 666 (24)
10. Широков А. Вольфсбург 666 (24)
11. Широков А. Мальорка 666 (24)
12. Широков А. Спартак Москва 666 (24)
13. Широков А. Ле Ман 666 (24)
14. Широков А. Спартак-1977 666 (24)
15. Соловьев Е. Арабелла 666 (24)
16. Шевченко С. Баладжарец 666 (24)
17. Сухоруков А. ФК Умба 665 (23)
18. Покалов В. СуперДинамо 664 (23)
19. Покалов В. Русичи 664 (23)
20. Покалов В. Москва 664 (23)
21. Пашков В. Хамар-Дабан 664 (24)
22. Батеенко А. ФК Эльбрус 663 (21)
23. Шабуров В. Ермак 661 (25)
24. Татаринцев С. Снежана 660 (24)
25. Баланков С. Веряжа 660 (25)
26. Тертышный С. Форпост (Исилькуль)659 (24)
27. Андреев С. ДиНамО-ДНО 655 (24)
28. Соловьев В. Новоасбест 654 (25)
29. Хайруллин Ш. Шамиль 654 (20)
30. Мананников В. Танаис 653 (21)
31. Потемкин А. Сибирь 653 (23)
32. Караванский П. Пинцет 652 (22)
33. Кибук В. Алыкаевка 652 (23)
34. Еньков Д. ФК Бордо-Питер 652 (22)
35. Еньков Д. ФК Ред-Стар 652 (22)
36. Еньков Д. ФК Тюрингия 652 (22)
37. Еньков Д. ФК Хип-Хоп 652 (22)
38. Вагин В. Вятские Выдры 652 (24)
39. Алдохин К. Экспресс 652 (23)
40. Соловьев В. Слава 651 (24)
41. Бернотас А. ФК Клайпеда 651 (20)
42. Вагин В. Вятские Динозавры 650 (24)
43. Гурьянычев С. ГОЛДСТАР 650 (23)
44. Дмитриев Е. Чистильщик 649 (24)
45. Вагин В. Вятские Рыси 649 (24)
46. Вагин В. Вятские Медведи 649 (24)
47. Вагин В. Вятские Росомахи 649 (24)
48. Гейко И. Алюмка 649 (24)
49. Караванский П. Ланцет 648 (22)
50. Бернотас А. Лиетувос Ритас 648 (22)
51. Горюшин В. Ульянка 648 (22)
52. Бубнов А. Жемчужина-Сочи 648 (22)
53. Бубнов А. Петровско-Разумовское648 (22)
54. Бубнов А. Тимирязевец 648 (22)
55. Бубнов А. Нижние Лихоборы 648 (22)
56. Вагин В. ДеВятка 647 (24)
57. Гоголев Ю. ФК Степной 645 (26)
58. Куров О. ФК Тверь 645 (24)
59. Куров О. Пролетарка 645 (24)
60. Гуськов А. Анкор 645 (24)
61. Проурзин Е. Северин 644 (23)
62. Алексеев С. Сапфир 644 (25)
63. Соловьев В. Урал 643 (23)
64. Беляев М. Messi 643 (22)
65. Беляев М. Фаворит 643 (22)
66. Беляев М. Торнадо 643 (22)
67. Телегин А. Сахалин 643 (23)
68. Аносов А. Новороссийск 643 (24)
69. Беляев И. Чемпион 642 (22)
70. Беляев И. Форвард 642 (22)
71. Беляев И. Эдельвейс 642 (22)
72. Беляев И. НИИГТА 642 (22)
73. Беляев И. Эверест 642 (22)
74. Беляев И. Дриблинг 642 (22)
75. Дерябин Ю. ФК Георгиевск 642 (22)
76. Дерябин Ю. Настоланта 642 (22)
77. Дерябин Ю. Юрдина 642 (22)
78. Дерябин Ю. Анда 642 (22)
79. Мясников А. ФК Ульянка 641 (24)
80. Прохоров А.П. Спартак 640 (25)
81. Попков А. Блэкберн 640 (21)
82. Покалов В. Динамо Москва 639 (23)
83. Покалов В. Динамо-1977 639 (23)
84. Покалов В. Гриффин 639 (23)
85. Прохоров А.П. Междуреченск 639 (24)
86. Герасимчук В. Самара-Негры 639 (24)
87. Прохоров А.П. Спартачок 638 (25)
88. Шевелев С. Железный Феликс 638 (20)
89. Бурцев С. Авгур-Волга 638 (24)
90. Фролов А. Восток 637 (23)
91. Фролов А. Москвич 637 (23)
92. Фролов А. Динамит 637 (23)
93. Фролов А. Артем 637 (23)
94. Шевелев С. ОППВ 637 (20)
95. Остряков В. Вяныч 637 (25)
96. Грицанюк А. А-лисс-А 635 (25)
97. Кадочников С. Емец 634 (20)
98. Прохоров А.Н. Мустаг 634 (22)
99. Прохоров А.П. Спартаковец 633 (23)
100. Потар И. Кижуч 632 (22)
101. Баштурев Н. Динамо М. 630 (23)
102. Михайлов С. ФК Колпино 630 (20)
103. Кузнецов К. Лавра 626 (20)
104. Шипицын А. СК Спартак 625 (21)
105. Сергеев В.С. ФК Чапаевск 624 (22)
106. Харитонов А. ФК Зенит-Нева 622 (22)
107. Воронин Д. Полиграфист 621 (21)
108. Демченко И. ФК Армавир 619 (21)
109. Кузнецов К. Колизей 619 (20)
110. Сергеев В.С. Эмпатия 618 (22)
111. Андреев А. Бухта Инал 611 (19)
112. Пахмутов С. ФК Новосибирск 608 (23)
113. Меараго Ш. ФК Невский 605 (21)
114. Голубцев С. Goatas-66 604 (20)
115. Майков А. ЦДКА 597 (20)
116. Никифоров О. Эталон 592 (23)
117. Смирницкий М. Артемида 589 (20)
118. Устинов А. Сокол 588 (20)
119. Репин А. Помор 584 (20)
120. Димитренко Ф. Факел 99 573 (18)