Клубный Чемпионат России 2013-2014 по цифровому прогнозированию
СУПЕРЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Алиса 27 15 9 3 62 -38 54 =+=+==++=+-+++++-+=-++==+=+ 553 Шпилько В.
2. ЦСКА-2 27 15 6 6 56 -38 51 =---+++==++=++-+-+++-+==+++ 557 Козлов А.
3. ФК Эльбрус 27 11 12 4 57 -44 45 ===-+=+=++==--====++-+++++= 544 Батеенко А.
4. Вятские Рыси 27 12 7 8 61 -52 43 +++-+====-++-+=-++=+=+---+- 532 Вагин В.
5. Лавра 27 11 9 7 76 -72 42 =+=+-==-++=+++++=-=-++-=-=- 515 Кузнецов К.
6. Чистильщик 27 12 5 10 51 -40 41 =++--+-=+---++--++-+=+=-++= 538 Дмитриев Е.
7. Жемчужина-Сочи 27 11 8 8 61 -58 41 +-=++=--=-++--+-++==++-=+== 530 Бубнов А.
8. Космос 27 11 6 10 43 -43 39 -+-=+-++=-=-+---=++=+--+++= 559 Пузырев В.
9. ФК Бордо-Питер 27 11 5 11 52 -52 38 =-==-+++-+--+-=++++---=--++ 541 Еньков Д.
10. Самара-Негры 27 11 4 12 50 -46 37 +++=----+++---=+=-=+-+++--- 525 Герасимчук В.
11. Авгур-Волга 27 10 7 10 60 -65 37 ---+-==+=+-+-++-=-=+-+=-++= 523 Бурцев С.
12. СуперДинамо 27 10 6 11 48 -47 36 ---=-+-+=-++++=+=-=-+-=+--+ 546 Покалов В.
13. Артем 27 11 3 13 66 -57 36 +++++--=--=--++-+=++--+---- 524 Фролов А.
14. МЮ 27 9 4 14 44 -57 31 -==--++-++--=-++----+-=++-- 553 Широков А.
15. Алыкаевка 27 9 3 15 44 -57 30 +-+-----+-=--+-+=--+--+-++= 535 Кибук В.
16. НИИГТА 27 8 6 13 48 -60 30 +==--==+--++--+----++-==--+ 529 Беляев И.
17. Спартаковец 27 8 6 13 48 -63 30 +--++++=-=-----=++=-=-=+--- 518 Прохоров А.П.
18. Вяныч 27 6 11 10 63 -69 29 --=-+-=-===+=+-=-+=-=+=+-=- 519 Остряков В.
19. Messi 27 6 10 11 46 -59 28 -==+====-++++--==-----==--+ 525 Беляев М.
20. Ланцет 27 7 5 15 42 -61 26 -+=++--=----+-=---=-+-=-+-+ 536 Караванский П.
27-й тур
ФК Эльбрус - Чистильщик 2:2 (20:21)
НИИГТА - Самара-Негры 3:2 (20:17)
Messi - Вятские Рыси 2:1 (20:17)
Жемчужина-Сочи - Авгур-Волга 3:3 (19:18)
ФК Бордо-Питер - МЮ 3:1 (23:20)
Ланцет - Артем 2:1 (20:20)
Алыкаевка - Космос 1:1 (22:22)
ЦСКА-2 - Спартаковец 4:1 (21:17)
Лавра - СуперДинамо 2:4 (18:21)
Вяныч - Алиса 1:4 (15:20)
ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Динамит 27 16 3 8 73 -63 51 ++++=-++--+--++-=+++-++=-++ 524 Фролов А.
2. Белогорье 27 14 4 9 64 -44 46 -++++-++-=-++-+-+=+-+==++-- 556 Шевцов Э.
3. Остров 27 13 7 7 58 -47 46 --=+=+=++++==++=-++-+--++=- 553 Шпилько В.
4. ФК Ульянка 27 13 5 9 74 -63 44 =-+-++=-++-=+++-+-+=-=-+-++ 526 Мясников А.
5. Вятские Динозавры 27 12 7 8 66 -59 43 +=++++==---=-++=+-++-+-=-=+ 533 Вагин В.
6. Баладжарец 27 12 6 9 58 -55 42 -=++++==-+-++--=+++-+-=+--= 542 Шевченко С.
7. ФК Ред-Стар 27 12 6 9 56 -51 42 -+--+++++---+-=+=++--====++ 541 Еньков Д.
8. Кижуч 27 12 6 9 62 -60 42 =+=--+-=+-+-++-+=++=+-+=+-- 514 Потар И.
9. Блэкберн 27 13 2 12 56 -61 41 -+=+++--+=-++----+-+-+-++-+ 522 Попков А.
10. Москва 27 11 7 9 56 -50 40 +-+-==-=-+-+++=+++----==++= 546 Покалов В.
11. Эверест 27 12 4 11 51 -52 40 +-+-=-=+--++++-+--+++-+-==- 529 Беляев И.
12. Северин 27 10 7 10 54 -51 37 ++--+-+-==++-=-==-=++++=--- 534 Проурзин Е.
13. Лиетувос Ритас 27 9 8 10 59 -62 35 -+=--=-+=-+--=+++=-=-+==+-+ 530 Бернотас А.
14. Петровско-Разумовское 27 10 4 13 67 -65 34 +--+=---=-+---+-=+-+++=-++- 530 Бубнов А.
15. Анда 27 9 6 12 57 -69 33 +--===+=-++=--+-=--+-+++--- 534 Дерябин Ю.
16. ФК Умба 27 9 5 13 47 -50 32 -+-+----+=+-=--+-+-=+==--++ 543 Сухоруков А.
17. ОППВ 27 7 7 13 52 -59 28 --=+-=+===-=-+=-----+-+--++ 516 Шевелев С.
18. Танаис 27 6 9 12 50 -64 27 +-=--==-=+-+=---+-==++=--=- 531 Мананников В.
19. Спартак Москва 27 6 8 13 45 -58 26 ++-=-==++=--=-=+---=---=+-- 553 Широков А.
20. ФК Колпино 27 7 3 17 52 -74 24 ------=-=++=-+-+--------+++ 527 Михайлов С.
27-й тур
Эверест - ФК Колпино 1:3 (20:21)
Лиетувос Ритас - Танаис 3:1 (20:18)
Петровско-Разумовское - ФК Ред-Стар 1:5 (19:23)
Вятские Динозавры - Анда 3:2 (17:17)
ФК Ульянка - Спартак Москва 4:2 (19:20)
Москва - Баладжарец 3:3 (21:20)
Блэкберн - Белогорье 3:1 (20:19)
Кижуч - ОППВ 1:3 (19:20)
Северин - Динамит 0:3 (14:20)
ФК Умба - Остров 3:0 (23:20)
ВОСТОЧНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Арабелла 27 14 7 6 53 -41 49 ===--++=+-++++++=++-+--+=+= 545 Соловьев Е.
2. ФК Тюрингия 27 14 7 6 59 -51 49 =--=+++=++--=-+-+++++==+++= 541 Еньков Д.
3. Форпост (Исилькуль) 27 14 4 9 69 -60 46 +++++-++++=+---+--=++=--+-= 537 Тертышный С.
4. Сибиряк 27 12 8 7 51 -46 44 -++=+=+-+=-=++-++=+-+-=-+== 555 Ульянов С.
5. Хамар-Дабан 27 12 6 9 59 -46 42 -+=--=+++==+++----++-+=+-+= 543 Пашков В.
6. Вятские Медведи 27 12 6 9 59 -52 42 ++++++==--+--=+-=+=+-+---=+ 532 Вагин В.
7. Динамо Москва 27 12 6 9 65 -56 42 =--+=+-=+=--++-++++--++=-=+ 530 Покалов В.
8. Эдельвейс 27 12 4 11 63 -60 40 +=+-=+-=-=++--+---+++-+-+-+ 529 Беляев И.
9. Вольфсбург 27 10 8 9 53 -49 38 --=-=+==+++-=-+++---+=++-== 553 Широков А.
10. Москвич 27 11 4 12 71 -62 37 --++-=-=+-=-=++-+++++---+-- 524 Фролов А.
11. ФК Айхал 27 9 9 9 56 -50 36 +==--=+=-=+-++-++=---=-+=+= 547 Брусник А.
12. Тимирязевец 27 11 3 13 69 -66 36 +--+=--+--=+--=--+--+++-+++ 530 Бубнов А.
13. Снежана 27 9 8 10 63 -49 35 ++++===---===---+--+--==+++ 541 Татаринцев С.
14. Междуреченск 27 9 7 11 47 -59 34 ++=+=-=--+=--+--=-+-++-+=-= 524 Прохоров А.П.
15. Сибирь 27 9 6 12 52 -54 33 =+=++=-+---++=-+---+--=--+= 536 Потемкин А.
16. ФК Новосибирск 27 10 3 14 56 -71 33 +=---=-=++---+-+-+-+-+++--- 497 Пахмутов С.
17. Слава 27 9 5 13 49 -65 32 --+-=--+-==++-=+++--+-=-+-- 528 Соловьев В.
18. А-лисс-А 27 9 5 13 54 -61 32 ---===+=--++--++--+--+++=-- 522 Грицанюк А.
19. СК Спартак 27 9 3 15 53 -73 30 -+-=+-+--+=--++--+-+-----+= 510 Шипицын А.
20. Факел 99 27 8 1 18 66 -96 25 --------++-++-+-=----+++--- 464 Димитренко Ф.
27-й тур
Эдельвейс - ФК Новосибирск 5:0 (20:10)
ФК Айхал - ФК Тюрингия 2:2 (21:23)
Тимирязевец - Факел 99 4:1 (19:14)
Вятские Медведи - А-лисс-А 4:1 (17:15)
Хамар-Дабан - СК Спартак 3:3 (18:18)
Динамо Москва - Москвич 3:2 (21:20)
Сибирь - Сибиряк 0:0 (22:22)
Междуреченск - Форпост (Исилькуль) 2:2 (19:19)
Слава - Снежана 0:5 (17:23)
Арабелла - Вольфсбург 1:1 (20:20)
МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Гриффин 27 16 4 7 76 -49 52 -=-+=+-++-++=+++++++--=-+++ 530 Покалов В.
2. М.П.С. 27 15 5 7 74 -47 50 =-++-++=++-++=-+-++-=+-=+++ 553 Шпилько В.
3. ФК Клайпеда 27 16 1 10 77 -58 49 ++-++--+-++-=+++-+--+++-++- 535 Бернотас А.
4. Анкор 27 12 7 8 58 -55 43 ++++==-+-=-=---+==--=++++++ 530 Гуськов А.
5. ДиНамО-ДНО 27 13 3 11 65 -65 42 +-+-+---++-=-+=+-+-+-++=+-+ 536 Андреев С.
6. Форвард 27 11 9 7 49 -52 42 =-++--++--++=+==+=-++-===+= 529 Беляев И.
7. Восток 27 12 6 9 71 -65 42 =++=--++-=--+=+-++++--==+-+ 524 Фролов А.
8. Ле Ман 27 12 5 10 58 -62 41 -++--+-++---+-++=--+++=+=== 553 Широков А.
9. Экспресс 27 11 8 8 65 -60 41 =+-+++=+==-+++---=++--==-+= 531 Алдохин К.
10. ДеВятка 27 11 7 9 64 -63 40 -++=+++-----=++==+++-+-=-== 530 Вагин В.
11. Сапфир 27 12 4 11 59 -56 40 +--++++++++-=---+-+-+--==-= 525 Алексеев С.
12. ЦДКА 27 11 3 13 57 -67 36 ++-++-+-==++-+=---+---+--+- 494 Майков А.
13. Нижние Лихоборы 27 9 8 10 62 -56 35 +===+-=----+--+-=+-+++=+=-= 530 Бубнов А.
14. Настоланта 27 9 7 11 63 -66 34 -+=-+-+--++++-=-=-=+==-+-=- 534 Дерябин Ю.
15. ФК Степной 27 8 10 9 62 -65 34 =-=-=+--=-++=--=+==+++=+--= 522 Гоголев Ю.
16. Колизей 27 9 7 11 69 -66 34 =-=---+++++-=-==+---==++--+ 506 Кузнецов К.
17. Динамо М. 27 9 5 13 47 -56 32 =----+--+++-++=+--+-+-==--= 518 Баштурев Н.
18. Железный Феликс 27 7 4 16 55 -69 25 -+----+-+--==+--==---+--++- 517 Шевелев С.
19. Эталон 27 7 4 16 44 -72 25 --=--+-=--+=--+-+=+-+---+-- 482 Никифоров О.
20. Артемида 27 3 7 17 43 -69 16 =-====--=+-----+------+--=- 486 Смирницкий М.
27-й тур
Экспресс - ДеВятка 2:2 (19:17)
Сапфир - Нижние Лихоборы 2:2 (19:19)
ДиНамО-ДНО - ФК Клайпеда 5:3 (23:18)
Динамо М. - Форвард 1:1 (20:20)
ФК Степной - Ле Ман 2:2 (18:20)
Анкор - Железный Феликс 4:1 (23:20)
Настоланта - Восток 1:2 (17:20)
Колизей - Артемида 4:2 (21:18)
ЦДКА - Гриффин 1:4 (16:21)
Эталон - М.П.С. 1:5 (12:20)
ЕВРОПЕЙСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ГОЛДСТАР 27 16 3 8 75 -47 51 =-+++---++++++=+-++-++-++-= 533 Гурьянычев С.
2. Юрдина 27 15 5 7 64 -55 50 -++==-++=++-+-+++==++-++-+- 534 Дерябин Ю.
3. Вятские Выдры 27 14 6 7 75 -58 48 =+++++==-=+-+++-=+++-+=--+- 535 Вагин В.
4. Ульянка 27 15 3 9 71 -45 48 -+--+++++--=--+-+++-+==++++ 531 Горюшин В.
5. Дриблинг 27 13 6 8 57 -46 45 +++=-==+--+++-=++-++=-=-+-+ 529 Беляев И.
6. Спартак 27 14 3 10 55 -51 45 ++-==++-++---++-=--+-+-++++ 522 Прохоров А.П.
7. Мальорка 27 12 7 8 47 -42 43 ----+++++-=-+==++==-==++++- 553 Широков А.
8. Алюмка 27 12 7 8 70 -59 43 -+=++++-+===---==+++-+-=++- 532 Гейко И.
9. ФК Чапаевск 27 12 6 9 65 -56 42 =-+-++==--++-=+--+--+=+++=+ 510 Сергеев В.С.
10. Русичи 27 12 4 11 56 -47 40 =--=---+++++++=+=--+-+-+--+ 546 Покалов В.
11. Пролетарка 27 10 8 9 57 -60 38 ++===+=-++++-=-=--+-=++--=- 525 Куров О.
12. Новоасбест 27 11 4 12 59 -56 37 --=+-+-++-+-+=++---=+-=-+-+ 532 Соловьев В.
13. Торнадо 27 9 8 10 50 -53 35 ++=++=-=-+-+-=--=-+=+==---+ 525 Беляев М.
14. Бухта Инал 27 11 2 14 53 -68 35 ++-----++-----+++--+++=+--= 500 Андреев А.
15. ФК Армавир 27 11 1 15 59 -61 34 ++++--+--+---+---=--+-+--++ 505 Демченко И.
16. ФК Невский 27 9 4 14 57 -72 31 --=++-+=--++=+++=--+------- 497 Меараго Ш.
17. Новороссийск 27 8 4 15 54 -65 28 --+=--------=--+++++-==++-- 522 Аносов А.
18. ФК Зенит-Нева 27 7 7 13 50 -58 28 +-=---++=---+---+=+-====-+- 508 Харитонов А.
19. Помор 27 7 2 18 43 -78 23 +---=----+-+=+---+------++- 481 Репин А.
20. Сокол 27 6 2 19 38 -78 20 -----+---+-+==---+----+---+ 485 Устинов А.
27-й тур
Бухта Инал - ГОЛДСТАР 3:3 (17:16)
Новороссийск - Ульянка 3:4 (20:23)
Дриблинг - Алюмка 2:1 (20:19)
Торнадо - Вятские Выдры 2:1 (20:17)
ФК Армавир - ФК Зенит-Нева 3:1 (16:14)
Юрдина - Сокол 1:2 (17:18)
Пролетарка - Новоасбест 2:4 (17:19)
ФК Невский - ФК Чапаевск 0:4 (12:18)
Русичи - Помор 3:2 (21:18)
Спартак - Мальорка 3:2 (19:20)
АЗИАТСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Динамо-1977 27 16 5 6 68 -53 53 --++++-++-=-=+=+++++-+++==+ 530 Покалов В.
2. Пинцет 27 15 3 9 65 -51 48 -+++=+++----++++-=+++=--++- 542 Караванский П.
3. Ермак 27 14 4 9 83 -65 46 =-+-+=-++-=+++-+=++---++++- 547 Шабуров В.
4. ФК Хип-Хоп 27 14 4 9 64 -51 46 +--=++++++--++=+++-=--+-=-+ 541 Еньков Д.
5. Вятские Росомахи 27 13 7 7 74 -62 46 ++-++++==-+--+=-++++-+-==== 532 Вагин В.
6. Шамиль 27 13 6 8 65 -46 45 =-+++-+-++-+==+-=--=+++-=++ 544 Хайруллин Ш.
7. Веряжа 27 12 8 7 56 -50 44 =++-+==-=+-+==++++--+=+=+-- 543 Баланков С.
8. Чемпион 27 12 7 8 55 -47 43 =-+--++=--++=+++=-++--==+=+ 529 Беляев И.
9. Спартак-1977 27 10 8 9 54 -49 38 =---=+--+++-===++--+=+-=+=+ 553 Широков А.
10. ФК Георгиевск 27 11 4 12 60 -60 37 -----===+++-=-+-+-++-+++-+- 534 Дерябин Ю.
11. Емец 27 11 3 13 57 -64 36 +-=++---=+++-+---=---++-+-+ 523 Кадочников С.
12. Мустаг 27 11 3 13 59 -69 36 -+-+--++--+-=-++-+-=+=---++ 515 Прохоров А.Н.
13. Фаворит 27 9 8 10 52 -55 35 =+-+=--=---++--++-+=+====-+ 525 Беляев М.
14. Полиграфист 27 9 7 11 56 -70 34 +=-+--+=---++-=-+=+=+--=-+= 505 Воронин Д.
15. Эмпатия 27 10 4 13 52 -59 34 -++-=++---+==------+++-++=- 504 Сергеев В.С.
16. Урал 27 9 4 14 58 -60 31 -++=----+--++=+-=+-=+--+--- 529 Соловьев В.
17. Спартачок 27 8 5 14 46 -58 29 ++=-=--+++---=---=--+-++=-- 519 Прохоров А.П.
18. Сахалин 27 8 4 15 51 -62 28 -=-+-+-=-++=-=---+---+-+--+ 525 Телегин А.
19. ФК Тверь 27 8 4 15 51 -66 28 ++--=-+=-++---=---+-=-+--+- 525 Куров О.
20. Goatas-66 27 6 4 17 36 -65 22 +-+--=-==+-+---+--+------=- 501 Голубцев С.
27-й тур
Веряжа - ФК Хип-Хоп 2:3 (22:23)
Чемпион - ФК Георгиевск 2:1 (20:17)
Фаворит - Goatas-66 2:1 (20:18)
Вятские Росомахи - Полиграфист 3:3 (17:17)
Емец - Ермак 3:2 (18:17)
Пинцет - Шамиль 2:3 (21:22)
ФК Тверь - Сахалин 2:4 (17:20)
Динамо-1977 - Урал 4:2 (21:19)
Мустаг - Эмпатия 3:2 (19:18)
Спартачок - Спартак-1977 1:2 (17:20)
Приз мастерства КЧР 2013-2014 после 27-го тура
1. Пузырев В. Космос 559 (22)
2. Козлов А. ЦСКА-2 557 (21)
3. Шевцов Э. Белогорье 556 (19)
4. Ульянов С. Сибиряк 555 (22)
5. Шпилько В. Остров 553 (20)
6. Шпилько В. Алиса 553 (20)
7. Шпилько В. М.П.С. 553 (20)
8. Широков А. МЮ 553 (20)
9. Широков А. Вольфсбург 553 (20)
10. Широков А. Мальорка 553 (20)
11. Широков А. Спартак Москва 553 (20)
12. Широков А. Ле Ман 553 (20)
13. Широков А. Спартак-1977 553 (20)
14. Брусник А. ФК Айхал 547 (21)
15. Шабуров В. Ермак 547 (17)
16. Покалов В. СуперДинамо 546 (21)
17. Покалов В. Русичи 546 (21)
18. Покалов В. Москва 546 (21)
19. Соловьев Е. Арабелла 545 (20)
20. Батеенко А. ФК Эльбрус 544 (20)
21. Хайруллин Ш. Шамиль 544 (22)
22. Баланков С. Веряжа 543 (22)
23. Сухоруков А. ФК Умба 543 (23)
24. Пашков В. Хамар-Дабан 543 (18)
25. Караванский П. Пинцет 542 (21)
26. Шевченко С. Баладжарец 542 (20)
27. Татаринцев С. Снежана 541 (23)
28. Еньков Д. ФК Бордо-Питер 541 (23)
29. Еньков Д. ФК Ред-Стар 541 (23)
30. Еньков Д. ФК Тюрингия 541 (23)
31. Еньков Д. ФК Хип-Хоп 541 (23)
32. Дмитриев Е. Чистильщик 538 (21)
33. Тертышный С. Форпост (Исилькуль)537 (19)
34. Андреев С. ДиНамО-ДНО 536 (23)
35. Караванский П. Ланцет 536 (20)
36. Потемкин А. Сибирь 536 (22)
37. Кибук В. Алыкаевка 535 (22)
38. Вагин В. Вятские Выдры 535 (17)
39. Бернотас А. ФК Клайпеда 535 (18)
40. Проурзин Е. Северин 534 (14)
41. Дерябин Ю. ФК Георгиевск 534 (17)
42. Дерябин Ю. Настоланта 534 (17)
43. Дерябин Ю. Юрдина 534 (17)
44. Дерябин Ю. Анда 534 (17)
45. Вагин В. Вятские Динозавры 533 (17)
46. Гурьянычев С. ГОЛДСТАР 533 (16)
47. Соловьев В. Новоасбест 532 (19)
48. Вагин В. Вятские Рыси 532 (17)
49. Вагин В. Вятские Медведи 532 (17)
50. Вагин В. Вятские Росомахи 532 (17)
51. Гейко И. Алюмка 532 (19)
52. Мананников В. Танаис 531 (18)
53. Алдохин К. Экспресс 531 (19)
54. Горюшин В. Ульянка 531 (23)
55. Покалов В. Динамо Москва 530 (21)
56. Покалов В. Динамо-1977 530 (21)
57. Покалов В. Гриффин 530 (21)
58. Вагин В. ДеВятка 530 (17)
59. Бернотас А. Лиетувос Ритас 530 (20)
60. Гуськов А. Анкор 530 (23)
61. Бубнов А. Жемчужина-Сочи 530 (19)
62. Бубнов А. Петровско-Разумовское530 (19)
63. Бубнов А. Тимирязевец 530 (19)
64. Бубнов А. Нижние Лихоборы 530 (19)
65. Беляев И. Чемпион 529 (20)
66. Беляев И. Форвард 529 (20)
67. Беляев И. Эдельвейс 529 (20)
68. Беляев И. НИИГТА 529 (20)
69. Беляев И. Эверест 529 (20)
70. Беляев И. Дриблинг 529 (20)
71. Соловьев В. Урал 529 (19)
72. Соловьев В. Слава 528 (17)
73. Михайлов С. ФК Колпино 527 (21)
74. Мясников А. ФК Ульянка 526 (19)
75. Беляев М. Messi 525 (20)
76. Беляев М. Фаворит 525 (20)
77. Беляев М. Торнадо 525 (20)
78. Герасимчук В. Самара-Негры 525 (17)
79. Куров О. ФК Тверь 525 (17)
80. Куров О. Пролетарка 525 (17)
81. Алексеев С. Сапфир 525 (19)
82. Телегин А. Сахалин 525 (20)
83. Прохоров А.П. Междуреченск 524 (19)
84. Фролов А. Восток 524 (20)
85. Фролов А. Москвич 524 (20)
86. Фролов А. Динамит 524 (20)
87. Фролов А. Артем 524 (20)
88. Кадочников С. Емец 523 (18)
89. Бурцев С. Авгур-Волга 523 (18)
90. Гоголев Ю. ФК Степной 522 (18)
91. Прохоров А.П. Спартак 522 (19)
92. Грицанюк А. А-лисс-А 522 (15)
93. Попков А. Блэкберн 522 (20)
94. Аносов А. Новороссийск 522 (20)
95. Прохоров А.П. Спартачок 519 (17)
96. Остряков В. Вяныч 519 (15)
97. Прохоров А.П. Спартаковец 518 (17)
98. Баштурев Н. Динамо М. 518 (20)
99. Шевелев С. Железный Феликс 517 (20)
100. Шевелев С. ОППВ 516 (20)
101. Кузнецов К. Лавра 515 (18)
102. Прохоров А.Н. Мустаг 515 (19)
103. Потар И. Кижуч 514 (19)
104. Шипицын А. СК Спартак 510 (18)
105. Сергеев В.С. ФК Чапаевск 510 (18)
106. Харитонов А. ФК Зенит-Нева 508 (14)
107. Кузнецов К. Колизей 506 (21)
108. Демченко И. ФК Армавир 505 (16)
109. Воронин Д. Полиграфист 505 (17)
110. Сергеев В.С. Эмпатия 504 (18)
111. Голубцев С. Goatas-66 501 (18)
112. Андреев А. Бухта Инал 500 (17)
113. Пахмутов С. ФК Новосибирск 497 (10)
114. Меараго Ш. ФК Невский 497 (12)
115. Майков А. ЦДКА 494 (16)
116. Смирницкий М. Артемида 486 (18)
117. Устинов А. Сокол 485 (18)
118. Никифоров О. Эталон 482 (12)
119. Репин А. Помор 481 (18)
120. Димитренко Ф. Факел 99 464 (14)