Клубный Чемпионат России 2013-2014 по цифровому прогнозированию
СУПЕРЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Алиса 26 14 9 3 58 -37 51 =+=+==++=+-+++++-+=-++==+= 533 Шпилько В.
2. ЦСКА-2 26 14 6 6 52 -37 48 =---+++==++=++-+-+++-+==++ 536 Козлов А.
3. ФК Эльбрус 26 11 11 4 55 -42 44 ===-+=+=++==--====++-+++++ 524 Батеенко А.
4. Вятские Рыси 26 12 7 7 60 -50 43 +++-+====-++-+=-++=+=+---+ 515 Вагин В.
5. Лавра 26 11 9 6 74 -68 42 =+=+-==-++=+++++=-=-++-=-= 497 Кузнецов К.
6. Чистильщик 26 12 4 10 49 -38 40 =++--+-=+---++--++-+=+=-++ 517 Дмитриев Е.
7. Жемчужина-Сочи 26 11 7 8 58 -55 40 +-=++=--=-++--+-++==++-=+= 511 Бубнов А.
8. Космос 26 11 5 10 42 -42 38 -+-=+-++=-=-+---=++=+--+++ 537 Пузырев В.
9. Самара-Негры 26 11 4 11 48 -43 37 +++=----+++---=+=-=+-+++-- 508 Герасимчук В.
10. Авгур-Волга 26 10 6 10 57 -62 36 ---+-==+=+-+-++-=-=+-+=-++ 505 Бурцев С.
11. Артем 26 11 3 12 65 -55 36 +++++--=--=--++-+=++--+--- 504 Фролов А.
12. ФК Бордо-Питер 26 10 5 11 49 -51 35 =-==-+++-+--+-=++++---=--+ 518 Еньков Д.
13. СуперДинамо 26 9 6 11 44 -45 33 ---=-+-+=-++++=+=-=-+-=+-- 525 Покалов В.
14. МЮ 26 9 4 13 43 -54 31 -==--++-++--=-++----+-=++- 533 Широков А.
15. Спартаковец 26 8 6 12 47 -59 30 +--++++=-=-----=++=-=-=+-- 501 Прохоров А.П.
16. Алыкаевка 26 9 2 15 43 -56 29 +-+-----+-=--+-+=--+--+-++ 513 Кибук В.
17. Вяныч 26 6 11 9 62 -65 29 --=-+-=-===+=+-=-+=-=+=+-= 504 Остряков В.
18. НИИГТА 26 7 6 13 45 -58 27 +==--==+--++--+----++-==-- 509 Беляев И.
19. Messi 26 5 10 11 44 -58 25 -==+====-++++--==-----==-- 505 Беляев М.
20. Ланцет 26 6 5 15 40 -60 23 -+=++--=----+-=---=-+-=-+- 516 Караванский П.
26-й тур
ФК Эльбрус - Самара-Негры 5:1 (18:15)
НИИГТА - Вятские Рыси 2:5 (14:19)
Messi - Авгур-Волга 2:4 (13:18)
Жемчужина-Сочи - Алиса 2:2 (20:19)
Чистильщик - МЮ 3:1 (23:22)
ФК Бордо-Питер - Артем 3:2 (19:14)
Ланцет - Космос 1:4 (20:23)
Алыкаевка - Спартаковец 5:3 (23:18)
ЦСКА-2 - СуперДинамо 3:1 (21:19)
Лавра - Вяныч 3:3 (13:20)
ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Динамит 26 15 3 8 70 -63 48 ++++=-++--+--++-=+++-++=-+ 504 Фролов А.
2. Белогорье 26 14 4 8 63 -41 46 -++++-++-=-++-+-+=+-+==++- 537 Шевцов Э.
3. Остров 26 13 7 6 58 -44 46 --=+=+=++++==++=-++-+--++= 533 Шпилько В.
4. Кижуч 26 12 6 8 61 -57 42 =+=--+-=+-+-++-+=++=+-+=+- 495 Потар И.
5. Баладжарец 26 12 5 9 55 -52 41 -=++++==-+-++--=+++-+-=+-- 522 Шевченко С.
6. ФК Ульянка 26 12 5 9 70 -61 41 =-+-++=-++-=+++-+-+=-=-+-+ 507 Мясников А.
7. Вятские Динозавры 26 11 7 8 63 -57 40 +=++++==---=-++=+-++-+-=-= 516 Вагин В.
8. Эверест 26 12 4 10 50 -49 40 +-+-=-=+--++++-+--+++-+-== 509 Беляев И.
9. Москва 26 11 6 9 53 -47 39 +-+-==-=-+-+++=+++----==++ 525 Покалов В.
10. ФК Ред-Стар 26 11 6 9 51 -50 39 -+--+++++---+-=+=++--====+ 518 Еньков Д.
11. Блэкберн 26 12 2 12 53 -60 38 -+=+++--+=-++----+-+-+-++- 502 Попков А.
12. Северин 26 10 7 9 54 -48 37 ++--+-+-==++-=-==-=++++=-- 520 Проурзин Е.
13. Петровско-Разумовское 26 10 4 12 66 -60 34 +--+=---=-+---+-=+-+++=-++ 511 Бубнов А.
14. Анда 26 9 6 11 55 -66 33 +--===+=-++=--+-=--+-+++-- 517 Дерябин Ю.
15. Лиетувос Ритас 26 8 8 10 56 -61 32 -+=--=-+=-+--=+++=-=-+==+- 510 Бернотас А.
16. ФК Умба 26 8 5 13 44 -50 29 -+-+----+=+-=--+-+-=+==--+ 520 Сухоруков А.
17. Танаис 26 6 9 11 49 -61 27 +-=--==-=+-+=---+-==++=--= 513 Мананников В.
18. Спартак Москва 26 6 8 12 43 -54 26 ++-=-==++=--=-=+---=---=+- 533 Широков А.
19. ОППВ 26 6 7 13 49 -58 25 --=+-=+===-=-+=-----+-+--+ 496 Шевелев С.
20. ФК Колпино 26 6 3 17 49 -73 21 ------=-=++=-+-+--------++ 506 Михайлов С.
26-й тур
Эверест - Танаис 2:2 (14:18)
Лиетувос Ритас - ФК Ред-Стар 0:5 (9:19)
Петровско-Разумовское - Анда 4:3 (20:18)
Вятские Динозавры - Остров 3:3 (19:19)
ФК Колпино - Спартак Москва 3:1 (23:22)
ФК Ульянка - Баладжарец 4:0 (18:13)
Москва - Белогорье 3:2 (19:16)
Блэкберн - ОППВ 1:3 (17:20)
Кижуч - Динамит 1:4 (10:14)
Северин - ФК Умба 0:5 (17:24)
ВОСТОЧНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Арабелла 26 14 6 6 52 -40 48 ===--++=+-++++++=++-+--+=+ 525 Соловьев Е.
2. ФК Тюрингия 26 14 6 6 57 -49 48 =--=+++=++--=-+-+++++==+++ 518 Еньков Д.
3. Форпост (Исилькуль) 26 14 3 9 67 -58 45 +++++-++++=+---+--=++=--+- 518 Тертышный С.
4. Сибиряк 26 12 7 7 51 -46 43 -++=+=+-+=-=++-++=+-+-=-+= 533 Ульянов С.
5. Хамар-Дабан 26 12 5 9 56 -43 41 -+=--=+++==+++----++-+=+-+ 525 Пашков В.
6. Вятские Медведи 26 11 6 9 55 -51 39 ++++++==--+--=+-=+=+-+---= 515 Вагин В.
7. Динамо Москва 26 11 6 9 62 -54 39 =--+=+-=+=--++-++++--++=-= 509 Покалов В.
8. Вольфсбург 26 10 7 9 52 -48 37 --=-=+==+++-=-+++---+=++-= 533 Широков А.
9. Эдельвейс 26 11 4 11 58 -60 37 +=+-=+-=-=++--+---+++-+-+- 509 Беляев И.
10. Москвич 26 11 4 11 69 -59 37 --++-=-=+-=-=++-+++++---+- 504 Фролов А.
11. ФК Айхал 26 9 8 9 54 -48 35 +==--=+=-=+-++-++=---=-+=+ 526 Брусник А.
12. Тимирязевец 26 10 3 13 65 -65 33 +--+=--+--=+--=--+--+++-++ 511 Бубнов А.
13. Междуреченск 26 9 6 11 45 -57 33 ++=+=-=--+=--+--=-+-++-+=- 505 Прохоров А.П.
14. ФК Новосибирск 26 10 3 13 56 -66 33 +=---=-=++---+-+-+-+-+++-- 487 Пахмутов С.
15. Снежана 26 8 8 10 58 -49 32 ++++===---===---+--+--==++ 518 Татаринцев С.
16. Сибирь 26 9 5 12 52 -54 32 =+=++=-+---++=-+---+--=--+ 514 Потемкин А.
17. Слава 26 9 5 12 49 -60 32 --+-=--+-==++-=+++--+-=-+- 511 Соловьев В.
18. А-лисс-А 26 9 5 12 53 -57 32 ---===+=--++--++--+--+++=- 507 Грицанюк А.
19. СК Спартак 26 9 2 15 50 -70 29 -+-=+-+--+=--++--+-+-----+ 492 Шипицын А.
20. Факел 99 26 8 1 17 65 -92 25 --------++-++-+-=----+++-- 450 Димитренко Ф.
26-й тур
Эдельвейс - ФК Тюрингия 2:3 (14:19)
ФК Айхал - Факел 99 4:2 (20:16)
Тимирязевец - А-лисс-А 5:1 (20:11)
Вятские Медведи - Вольфсбург 4:4 (19:22)
ФК Новосибирск - СК Спартак 2:4 (13:17)
Хамар-Дабан - Москвич 4:3 (19:14)
Динамо Москва - Сибиряк 4:4 (15:20)
Сибирь - Форпост (Исилькуль) 3:1 (22:19)
Междуреченск - Снежана 1:4 (18:21)
Слава - Арабелла 1:3 (16:18)
МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ФК Клайпеда 26 16 1 9 74 -53 49 ++-++--+-++-=+++-+--+++-++ 517 Бернотас А.
2. Гриффин 26 15 4 7 72 -48 49 -=-+=+-++-++=+++++++--=-++ 509 Покалов В.
3. М.П.С. 26 14 5 7 69 -46 47 =-++-++=++-++=-+-++-=+-=++ 533 Шпилько В.
4. Форвард 26 11 8 7 48 -51 41 =-++--++--++=+==+=-++-===+ 509 Беляев И.
5. Ле Ман 26 12 4 10 56 -60 40 -++--+-++---+-++=--+++=+== 533 Широков А.
6. Экспресс 26 11 7 8 63 -58 40 =+-+++=+==-+++---=++--==-+ 512 Алдохин К.
7. Анкор 26 11 7 8 54 -54 40 ++++==-+-=-=---+==--=+++++ 507 Гуськов А.
8. ДеВятка 26 11 6 9 62 -61 39 -++=+++-----=++==+++-+-=-= 513 Вагин В.
9. ДиНамО-ДНО 26 12 3 11 60 -62 39 +-+-+---++-=-+=+-+-+-++=+- 513 Андреев С.
10. Сапфир 26 12 3 11 57 -54 39 +--++++++++-=---+-+-+--==- 506 Алексеев С.
11. Восток 26 11 6 9 69 -64 39 =++=--++-=--+=+-++++--==+- 504 Фролов А.
12. ЦДКА 26 11 3 12 56 -63 36 ++-++-+-==++-+=---+---+--+ 478 Майков А.
13. Настоланта 26 9 7 10 62 -64 34 -+=-+-+--++++-=-=-=+==-+-= 517 Дерябин Ю.
14. Нижние Лихоборы 26 9 7 10 60 -54 34 +===+-=----+--+-=+-+++=+=- 511 Бубнов А.
15. ФК Степной 26 8 9 9 60 -63 33 =-=-=+--=-++=--=+==+++=+-- 504 Гоголев Ю.
16. Динамо М. 26 9 4 13 46 -55 31 =----+--+++-++=+--+-+-==-- 498 Баштурев Н.
17. Колизей 26 8 7 11 65 -64 31 =-=---+++++-=-==+---==++-- 485 Кузнецов К.
18. Железный Феликс 26 7 4 15 54 -65 25 -+----+-+--==+--==---+--++ 497 Шевелев С.
19. Эталон 26 7 4 15 43 -67 25 --=--+-=--+=--+-+=+-+---+- 470 Никифоров О.
20. Артемида 26 3 7 16 41 -65 16 =-====--=+-----+------+--= 468 Смирницкий М.
26-й тур
Экспресс - Нижние Лихоборы 4:3 (22:20)
Сапфир - ФК Клайпеда 1:5 (9:12)
ДиНамО-ДНО - Форвард 3:4 (14:14)
Динамо М. - М.П.С. 1:5 (9:19)
ДеВятка - Ле Ман 4:4 (19:22)
ФК Степной - Железный Феликс 1:3 (17:20)
Анкор - Восток 4:2 (21:14)
Настоланта - Артемида 2:2 (18:17)
Колизей - Гриффин 2:3 (10:15)
ЦДКА - Эталон 4:2 (10:9)
ЕВРОПЕЙСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ГОЛДСТАР 26 16 2 8 72 -44 50 =-+++---++++++=+-++-++-++- 517 Гурьянычев С.
2. Юрдина 26 15 5 6 63 -53 50 -++==-++=++-+-+++==++-++-+ 517 Дерябин Ю.
3. Вятские Выдры 26 14 6 6 74 -56 48 =+++++==-=+-+++-=+++-+=--+ 518 Вагин В.
4. Ульянка 26 14 3 9 67 -42 45 -+--+++++--=--+-+++-+==+++ 508 Горюшин В.
5. Мальорка 26 12 7 7 45 -39 43 ----+++++-=-+==++==-==++++ 533 Широков А.
6. Алюмка 26 12 7 7 69 -57 43 -+=++++-+===---==+++-+-=++ 513 Гейко И.
7. Дриблинг 26 12 6 8 55 -45 42 +++=-==+--+++-=++-++=-=-+- 509 Беляев И.
8. Спартак 26 13 3 10 52 -49 42 ++-==++-++---++-=--+-+-+++ 503 Прохоров А.П.
9. ФК Чапаевск 26 11 6 9 61 -56 39 =-+-++==--++-=+--+--+=+++= 492 Сергеев В.С.
10. Пролетарка 26 10 8 8 55 -56 38 ++===+=-++++-=-=--+-=++--= 508 Куров О.
11. Русичи 26 11 4 11 53 -45 37 =--=---+++++++=+=--+-+-+-- 525 Покалов В.
12. Новоасбест 26 10 4 12 55 -54 34 --=+-+-++-+-+=++---=+-=-+- 513 Соловьев В.
13. Бухта Инал 26 11 1 14 50 -65 34 ++-----++-----+++--+++=+-- 483 Андреев А.
14. Торнадо 26 8 8 10 48 -52 32 ++=++=-=-+-+-=--=-+=+==--- 505 Беляев М.
15. ФК Армавир 26 10 1 15 56 -60 31 ++++--+--+---+---=--+-+--+ 489 Демченко И.
16. ФК Невский 26 9 4 13 57 -68 31 --=++-+=--++=+++=--+------ 485 Меараго Ш.
17. Новороссийск 26 8 4 14 51 -61 28 --+=--------=--+++++-==++- 502 Аносов А.
18. ФК Зенит-Нева 26 7 7 12 49 -55 28 +-=---++=---+---+=+-====-+ 494 Харитонов А.
19. Помор 26 7 2 17 41 -75 23 +---=----+-+=+---+------++ 463 Репин А.
20. Сокол 26 5 2 19 36 -77 17 -----+---+-+==---+----+--- 467 Устинов А.
26-й тур
Бухта Инал - Ульянка 0:4 (11:17)
Новороссийск - Алюмка 3:4 (17:19)
Дриблинг - Вятские Выдры 2:5 (14:19)
Торнадо - Мальорка 2:5 (13:22)
ГОЛДСТАР - ФК Зенит-Нева 1:5 (11:22)
ФК Армавир - Сокол 3:1 (20:17)
Юрдина - Новоасбест 4:2 (18:12)
Пролетарка - ФК Чапаевск 0:0 (17:17)
ФК Невский - Помор 1:3 (14:17)
Русичи - Спартак 3:4 (19:18)
АЗИАТСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Динамо-1977 26 15 5 6 64 -51 50 --++++-++-=-=+=+++++-+++== 509 Покалов В.
2. Пинцет 26 15 3 8 63 -48 48 -+++=+++----++++-=+++=--++ 521 Караванский П.
3. Ермак 26 14 4 8 81 -62 46 =-+-+=-++-=+++-+=++---++++ 530 Шабуров В.
4. Вятские Росомахи 26 13 6 7 71 -59 45 ++-++++==-+--+=-++++-+-=== 515 Вагин В.
5. Веряжа 26 12 8 6 54 -47 44 =++-+==-=+-+==++++--+=+=+- 521 Баланков С.
6. ФК Хип-Хоп 26 13 4 9 61 -49 43 +--=++++++--++=+++-=--+-=- 518 Еньков Д.
7. Шамиль 26 12 6 8 62 -44 42 =-+++-+-++-+==+-=--=+++-=+ 522 Хайруллин Ш.
8. Чемпион 26 11 7 8 53 -46 40 =-+--++=--++=+++=-++--==+= 509 Беляев И.
9. ФК Георгиевск 26 11 4 11 59 -58 37 -----===+++-=-+-+-++-+++-+ 517 Дерябин Ю.
10. Спартак-1977 26 9 8 9 52 -48 35 =---=+--+++-===++--+=+-=+= 533 Широков А.
11. Эмпатия 26 10 4 12 50 -56 34 -++-=++---+==------+++-++= 486 Сергеев В.С.
12. Емец 26 10 3 13 54 -62 33 +-=++---=+++-+---=---++-+- 505 Кадочников С.
13. Мустаг 26 10 3 13 56 -67 33 -+-+--++--+-=-++-+-=+=---+ 496 Прохоров А.Н.
14. Полиграфист 26 9 6 11 53 -67 33 +=-+--+=---++-=-+=+=+--=-+ 488 Воронин Д.
15. Фаворит 26 8 8 10 50 -54 32 =+-+=--=---++--++-+=+====- 505 Беляев М.
16. Урал 26 9 4 13 56 -56 31 -++=----+--++=+-=+-=+--+-- 510 Соловьев В.
17. Спартачок 26 8 5 13 45 -56 29 ++=-=--+++---=---=--+-++=- 502 Прохоров А.П.
18. ФК Тверь 26 8 4 14 49 -62 28 ++--=-+=-++---=---+-=-+--+ 508 Куров О.
19. Сахалин 26 7 4 15 47 -60 25 -=-+-+-=-++=-=---+---+-+-- 505 Телегин А.
20. Goatas-66 26 6 4 16 35 -63 22 +-+--=-==+-+---+--+------= 483 Голубцев С.
26-й тур
Веряжа - ФК Георгиевск 1:3 (14:18)
Чемпион - Goatas-66 2:2 (14:15)
Фаворит - Полиграфист 3:4 (13:13)
Вятские Росомахи - Спартак-1977 4:4 (19:22)
ФК Хип-Хоп - Ермак 1:4 (19:22)
Емец - Шамиль 1:3 (17:21)
Пинцет - Сахалин 2:1 (20:17)
ФК Тверь - Урал 4:2 (17:14)
Динамо-1977 - Эмпатия 4:4 (15:17)
Мустаг - Спартачок 4:2 (24:18)
Приз мастерства КЧР 2013-2014 после 26-го тура
1. Пузырев В. Космос 537 (23)
2. Шевцов Э. Белогорье 537 (16)
3. Козлов А. ЦСКА-2 536 (21)
4. Шпилько В. Остров 533 (19)
5. Шпилько В. Алиса 533 (19)
6. Шпилько В. М.П.С. 533 (19)
7. Ульянов С. Сибиряк 533 (20)
8. Широков А. МЮ 533 (22)
9. Широков А. Вольфсбург 533 (22)
10. Широков А. Мальорка 533 (22)
11. Широков А. Спартак Москва 533 (22)
12. Широков А. Ле Ман 533 (22)
13. Широков А. Спартак-1977 533 (22)
14. Шабуров В. Ермак 530 (22)
15. Брусник А. ФК Айхал 526 (20)
16. Покалов В. СуперДинамо 525 (19)
17. Покалов В. Русичи 525 (19)
18. Покалов В. Москва 525 (19)
19. Соловьев Е. Арабелла 525 (18)
20. Пашков В. Хамар-Дабан 525 (19)
21. Батеенко А. ФК Эльбрус 524 (18)
22. Шевченко С. Баладжарец 522 (13)
23. Хайруллин Ш. Шамиль 522 (21)
24. Караванский П. Пинцет 521 (20)
25. Баланков С. Веряжа 521 (14)
26. Проурзин Е. Северин 520 (17)
27. Сухоруков А. ФК Умба 520 (24)
28. Тертышный С. Форпост (Исилькуль)518 (19)
29. Татаринцев С. Снежана 518 (21)
30. Еньков Д. ФК Бордо-Питер 518 (19)
31. Еньков Д. ФК Ред-Стар 518 (19)
32. Еньков Д. ФК Тюрингия 518 (19)
33. Еньков Д. ФК Хип-Хоп 518 (19)
34. Вагин В. Вятские Выдры 518 (19)
35. Дерябин Ю. ФК Георгиевск 517 (18)
36. Дерябин Ю. Настоланта 517 (18)
37. Дерябин Ю. Юрдина 517 (18)
38. Дерябин Ю. Анда 517 (18)
39. Дмитриев Е. Чистильщик 517 (23)
40. Бернотас А. ФК Клайпеда 517 (12)
41. Гурьянычев С. ГОЛДСТАР 517 (11)
42. Караванский П. Ланцет 516 (20)
43. Вагин В. Вятские Динозавры 516 (19)
44. Вагин В. Вятские Рыси 515 (19)
45. Вагин В. Вятские Медведи 515 (19)
46. Вагин В. Вятские Росомахи 515 (19)
47. Потемкин А. Сибирь 514 (22)
48. Андреев С. ДиНамО-ДНО 513 (14)
49. Мананников В. Танаис 513 (18)
50. Кибук В. Алыкаевка 513 (23)
51. Соловьев В. Новоасбест 513 (12)
52. Вагин В. ДеВятка 513 (19)
53. Гейко И. Алюмка 513 (19)
54. Алдохин К. Экспресс 512 (22)
55. Соловьев В. Слава 511 (16)
56. Бубнов А. Жемчужина-Сочи 511 (20)
57. Бубнов А. Петровско-Разумовское511 (20)
58. Бубнов А. Тимирязевец 511 (20)
59. Бубнов А. Нижние Лихоборы 511 (20)
60. Соловьев В. Урал 510 (14)
61. Бернотас А. Лиетувос Ритас 510 (9)
62. Покалов В. Динамо Москва 509 (15)
63. Покалов В. Динамо-1977 509 (15)
64. Покалов В. Гриффин 509 (15)
65. Беляев И. Чемпион 509 (14)
66. Беляев И. Форвард 509 (14)
67. Беляев И. Эдельвейс 509 (14)
68. Беляев И. НИИГТА 509 (14)
69. Беляев И. Эверест 509 (14)
70. Беляев И. Дриблинг 509 (14)
71. Герасимчук В. Самара-Негры 508 (15)
72. Куров О. ФК Тверь 508 (17)
73. Куров О. Пролетарка 508 (17)
74. Горюшин В. Ульянка 508 (17)
75. Грицанюк А. А-лисс-А 507 (11)
76. Гуськов А. Анкор 507 (21)
77. Мясников А. ФК Ульянка 507 (18)
78. Алексеев С. Сапфир 506 (9)
79. Михайлов С. ФК Колпино 506 (23)
80. Прохоров А.П. Междуреченск 505 (18)
81. Беляев М. Messi 505 (13)
82. Беляев М. Фаворит 505 (13)
83. Беляев М. Торнадо 505 (13)
84. Кадочников С. Емец 505 (17)
85. Бурцев С. Авгур-Волга 505 (18)
86. Телегин А. Сахалин 505 (17)
87. Гоголев Ю. ФК Степной 504 (17)
88. Фролов А. Восток 504 (14)
89. Фролов А. Москвич 504 (14)
90. Фролов А. Динамит 504 (14)
91. Фролов А. Артем 504 (14)
92. Остряков В. Вяныч 504 (20)
93. Прохоров А.П. Спартак 503 (18)
94. Прохоров А.П. Спартачок 502 (18)
95. Попков А. Блэкберн 502 (17)
96. Аносов А. Новороссийск 502 (17)
97. Прохоров А.П. Спартаковец 501 (18)
98. Баштурев Н. Динамо М. 498 (9)
99. Кузнецов К. Лавра 497 (13)
100. Шевелев С. Железный Феликс 497 (20)
101. Шевелев С. ОППВ 496 (20)
102. Прохоров А.Н. Мустаг 496 (24)
103. Потар И. Кижуч 495 (10)
104. Харитонов А. ФК Зенит-Нева 494 (22)
105. Шипицын А. СК Спартак 492 (17)
106. Сергеев В.С. ФК Чапаевск 492 (17)
107. Демченко И. ФК Армавир 489 (20)
108. Воронин Д. Полиграфист 488 (13)
109. Пахмутов С. ФК Новосибирск 487 (13)
110. Сергеев В.С. Эмпатия 486 (17)
111. Кузнецов К. Колизей 485 (10)
112. Меараго Ш. ФК Невский 485 (14)
113. Андреев А. Бухта Инал 483 (11)
114. Голубцев С. Goatas-66 483 (15)
115. Майков А. ЦДКА 478 (10)
116. Никифоров О. Эталон 470 (9)
117. Смирницкий М. Артемида 468 (17)
118. Устинов А. Сокол 467 (17)
119. Репин А. Помор 463 (17)
120. Димитренко Ф. Факел 99 450 (16)