Клубный Чемпионат России 2013-2014 по цифровому прогнозированию
СУПЕРЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Алиса 22 13 6 3 51 -32 45 =+=+==++=+-+++++-+=-++ 454 Шпилько В.
2. ЦСКА-2 22 12 4 6 43 -31 40 =---+++==++=++-+-+++-+ 457 Козлов А.
3. Вятские Рыси 22 11 7 4 52 -39 40 +++-+====-++-+=-++=+=+ 445 Вагин В.
4. Лавра 22 11 7 4 66 -55 40 =+=+-==-++=+++++=-=-++ 433 Кузнецов К.
5. Жемчужина-Сочи 22 10 5 7 49 -48 35 +-=++=--=-++--+-++==++ 431 Бубнов А.
6. Чистильщик 22 10 3 9 42 -35 33 =++--+-=+---++--++-+=+ 437 Дмитриев Е.
7. Артем 22 10 3 9 60 -47 33 +++++--=--=--++-+=++-- 435 Фролов А.
8. ФК Эльбрус 22 7 11 4 40 -38 32 ===-+=+=++==--====++-+ 447 Батеенко А.
9. ФК Бордо-Питер 22 9 4 9 44 -43 31 =-==-+++-+--+-=++++--- 442 Еньков Д.
10. Самара-Негры 22 9 4 9 43 -36 31 +++=----+++---=+=-=+-+ 433 Герасимчук В.
11. Космос 22 8 5 9 34 -38 29 -+-=+-++=-=-+---=++=+- 454 Пузырев В.
12. СуперДинамо 22 8 5 9 38 -39 29 ---=-+-+=-++++=+=-=-+- 448 Покалов В.
13. Авгур-Волга 22 8 5 9 48 -53 29 ---+-==+=+-+-++-=-=+-+ 434 Бурцев С.
14. Спартаковец 22 7 5 10 40 -50 26 +--++++=-=-----=++=-=- 423 Прохоров А.П.
15. НИИГТА 22 7 4 11 39 -48 25 +==--==+--++--+----++- 437 Беляев И.
16. МЮ 22 7 3 12 36 -48 24 -==--++-++--=-++----+- 450 Широков А.
17. Вяныч 22 5 9 8 52 -55 24 --=-+-=-===+=+-=-+=-=+ 430 Остряков В.
18. Messi 22 5 8 9 40 -49 23 -==+====-++++--==----- 436 Беляев М.
19. Алыкаевка 22 6 2 14 31 -49 20 +-+-----+-=--+-+=--+-- 430 Кибук В.
20. Ланцет 22 5 4 13 34 -49 19 -+=++--=----+-=---=-+- 441 Караванский П.
22-й тур
ФК Эльбрус - Messi 2:0 (21:18)
НИИГТА - Алиса 1:3 (16:19)
Жемчужина-Сочи - МЮ 4:3 (20:20)
Авгур-Волга - Артем 3:2 (21:20)
Вятские Рыси - Космос 4:1 (21:18)
Самара-Негры - Спартаковец 4:3 (17:17)
Чистильщик - СуперДинамо 3:1 (21:20)
ФК Бордо-Питер - Вяныч 1:3 (18:20)
Ланцет - Лавра 2:3 (17:19)
Алыкаевка - ЦСКА-2 1:2 (19:20)
ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Динамит 22 13 2 7 62 -57 41 ++++=-++--+--++-=+++-+ 435 Фролов А.
2. Белогорье 22 12 3 7 53 -36 39 -++++-++-=-++-+-+=+-+= 461 Шевцов Э.
3. Остров 22 11 6 5 49 -39 39 --=+=+=++++==++=-++-+- 454 Шпилько В.
4. Вятские Динозавры 22 11 5 6 56 -44 38 +=++++==---=-++=+-++-+ 446 Вагин В.
5. Баладжарец 22 11 4 7 49 -42 37 -=++++==-+-++--=+++-+- 449 Шевченко С.
6. Эверест 22 11 2 9 43 -42 35 +-+-=-=+--++++-+--+++- 437 Беляев И.
7. ФК Ульянка 22 10 5 7 63 -54 35 =-+-++=-++-=+++-+-+=-= 435 Мясников А.
8. Кижуч 22 10 5 7 50 -49 35 =+=--+-=+-+-++-+=++=+- 421 Потар И.
9. Северин 22 9 6 7 47 -35 33 ++--+-+-==++-=-==-=+++ 445 Проурзин Е.
10. ФК Ред-Стар 22 10 3 9 41 -45 33 -+--+++++---+-=+=++--= 442 Еньков Д.
11. Блэкберн 22 10 2 10 44 -50 32 -+=+++--+=-++----+-+-+ 426 Попков А.
12. Москва 22 9 4 9 45 -42 31 +-+-==-=-+-+++=+++---- 448 Покалов В.
13. Анда 22 7 6 9 47 -54 27 +--===+=-++=--+-=--+-+ 443 Дерябин Ю.
14. Лиетувос Ритас 22 7 6 9 45 -51 27 -+=--=-+=-+--=+++=-=-+ 436 Бернотас А.
15. Петровско-Разумовское 22 8 3 11 54 -52 27 +--+=---=-+---+-=+-+++ 431 Бубнов А.
16. Танаис 22 6 7 9 44 -54 25 +-=--==-=+-+=---+-==++ 439 Мананников В.
17. ФК Умба 22 7 4 11 37 -42 25 -+-+----+=+-=--+-+-=+= 437 Сухоруков А.
18. Спартак Москва 22 5 7 10 36 -45 22 ++-=-==++=--=-=+---=-- 450 Широков А.
19. ОППВ 22 4 7 11 41 -50 19 --=+-=+===-=-+=-----+- 422 Шевелев С.
20. ФК Колпино 22 4 3 15 41 -64 15 ------=-=++=-+-+------ 425 Михайлов С.
22-й тур
Эверест - Петровско-Разумовское 2:5 (16:20)
Лиетувос Ритас - Остров 2:0 (23:19)
Вятские Динозавры - Спартак Москва 4:3 (21:20)
Анда - Баладжарец 3:2 (18:17)
ФК Ред-Стар - Белогорье 3:3 (18:19)
Танаис - ОППВ 2:1 (19:19)
ФК Колпино - Динамит 2:3 (18:20)
ФК Ульянка - ФК Умба 3:3 (19:19)
Москва - Северин 0:2 (20:22)
Блэкберн - Кижуч 3:1 (17:15)
ВОСТОЧНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Форпост (Исилькуль) 22 13 3 6 60 -48 42 +++++-++++=+---+--=++= 443 Тертышный С.
2. Арабелла 22 12 5 5 46 -36 41 ===--++=+-++++++=++-+- 447 Соловьев Е.
3. Сибиряк 22 11 5 6 45 -38 38 -++=+=+-+=-=++-++=+-+- 451 Ульянов С.
4. Вятские Медведи 22 11 5 6 49 -38 38 ++++++==--+--=+-=+=+-+ 445 Вагин В.
5. ФК Тюрингия 22 11 5 6 50 -45 38 =--=+++=++--=-+-+++++= 442 Еньков Д.
6. Хамар-Дабан 22 10 4 8 47 -35 34 -+=--=+++==+++----++-+ 444 Пашков В.
7. Динамо Москва 22 10 4 8 53 -45 34 =--+=+-=+=--++-++++--+ 439 Покалов В.
8. Москвич 22 10 4 8 60 -51 34 --++-=-=+-=-=++-+++++- 435 Фролов А.
9. Эдельвейс 22 9 4 9 49 -52 31 +=+-=+-=-=++--+---+++- 437 Беляев И.
10. Вольфсбург 22 8 6 8 43 -40 30 --=-=+==+++-=-+++---+= 450 Широков А.
11. Междуреченск 22 8 5 9 41 -51 29 ++=+=-=--+=--+--=-+-++ 427 Прохоров А.П.
12. ФК Айхал 22 7 7 8 46 -40 28 +==--=+=-=+-++-++=---= 448 Брусник А.
13. Сибирь 22 8 4 10 46 -46 28 =+=++=-+---++=-+---+-- 442 Потемкин А.
14. Слава 22 8 4 10 43 -51 28 --+-=--+-==++-=+++--+- 437 Соловьев В.
15. ФК Новосибирск 22 8 3 11 48 -56 27 +=---=-=++---+-+-+-+-+ 420 Пахмутов С.
16. СК Спартак 22 8 2 12 42 -56 26 -+-=+-+--+=--++--+-+-- 426 Шипицын А.
17. А-лисс-А 22 7 4 11 43 -49 25 ---===+=--++--++--+--+ 432 Грицанюк А.
18. Снежана 22 6 6 10 47 -44 24 ++++===---===---+--+-- 442 Татаринцев С.
19. Тимирязевец 22 7 3 12 50 -60 24 +--+=--+--=+--=--+--++ 431 Бубнов А.
20. Факел 99 22 6 1 15 54 -81 19 --------++-++-+-=----+ 377 Димитренко Ф.
22-й тур
Эдельвейс - Тимирязевец 2:5 (16:20)
ФК Айхал - Вольфсбург 1:1 (17:20)
Вятские Медведи - СК Спартак 5:1 (21:16)
А-лисс-А - Москвич 1:0 (21:20)
Факел 99 - Сибиряк 5:2 (23:20)
ФК Тюрингия - Форпост (Исилькуль) 3:3 (18:19)
ФК Новосибирск - Снежана 4:3 (18:16)
Хамар-Дабан - Арабелла 2:0 (20:18)
Динамо Москва - Слава 4:2 (19:16)
Сибирь - Междуреченск 3:4 (18:17)
МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Гриффин 22 13 3 6 62 -39 42 -=-+=+-++-++=+++++++-- 439 Покалов В.
2. М.П.С. 22 12 4 6 56 -38 40 =-++-++=++-++=-+-++-=+ 454 Шпилько В.
3. ФК Клайпеда 22 13 1 8 60 -46 40 ++-++--+-++-=+++-+--++ 442 Бернотас А.
4. ДеВятка 22 11 4 7 55 -50 37 -++=+++-----=++==+++-+ 443 Вагин В.
5. Сапфир 22 12 1 9 52 -44 37 +--++++++++-=---+-+-+- 442 Алексеев С.
6. Форвард 22 10 5 7 41 -45 35 =-++--++--++=+==+=-++- 437 Беляев И.
7. Экспресс 22 10 5 7 54 -47 35 =+-+++=+==-+++---=++-- 431 Алдохин К.
8. Ле Ман 22 11 1 10 46 -51 34 -++--+-++---+-++=--+++ 450 Широков А.
9. Восток 22 10 4 8 60 -56 34 =++=--++-=--+=+-++++-- 435 Фролов А.
10. ДиНамО-ДНО 22 10 2 10 48 -53 32 +-+-+---++-=-+=+-+-+-+ 437 Андреев С.
11. Настоланта 22 8 6 8 55 -55 30 -+=-+-+--++++-=-=-=+== 443 Дерябин Ю.
12. ЦДКА 22 9 3 10 48 -52 30 ++-++-+-==++-+=---+--- 414 Майков А.
13. Динамо М. 22 9 2 11 41 -43 29 =----+--+++-++=+--+-+- 433 Баштурев Н.
14. ФК Степной 22 7 8 7 51 -52 29 =-=-=+--=-++=--=+==+++ 432 Гоголев Ю.
15. Нижние Лихоборы 22 8 5 9 49 -44 29 +===+-=----+--+-=+-+++ 431 Бубнов А.
16. Анкор 22 7 7 8 43 -49 28 ++++==-+-=-=---+==--=+ 425 Гуськов А.
17. Колизей 22 6 7 9 54 -56 25 =-=---+++++-=-==+---== 412 Кузнецов К.
18. Эталон 22 6 4 12 34 -55 22 --=--+-=--+=--+-+=+-+- 405 Никифоров О.
19. Железный Феликс 22 5 4 13 45 -58 19 -+----+-+--==+--==---+ 423 Шевелев С.
20. Артемида 22 2 6 14 34 -55 12 =-====--=+-----+------ 400 Смирницкий М.
22-й тур
Экспресс - ДиНамО-ДНО 1:3 (18:21)
Сапфир - М.П.С. 1:3 (18:19)
Динамо М. - Ле Ман 1:2 (18:20)
Форвард - Железный Феликс 1:4 (16:19)
ФК Клайпеда - Восток 3:2 (22:20)
Нижние Лихоборы - Артемида 4:3 (20:17)
ДеВятка - Гриффин 4:3 (21:19)
ФК Степной - Эталон 4:2 (20:14)
Анкор - ЦДКА 2:1 (18:17)
Настоланта - Колизей 3:3 (18:16)
ЕВРОПЕЙСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Вятские Выдры 22 13 5 4 65 -44 44 =+++++==-=+-+++-=+++-+ 448 Вагин В.
2. ГОЛДСТАР 22 14 2 6 64 -37 44 =-+++---++++++=+-++-++ 443 Гурьянычев С.
3. Юрдина 22 12 5 5 52 -46 41 -++==-++=++-+-+++==++- 443 Дерябин Ю.
4. Дриблинг 22 11 5 6 48 -37 38 +++=-==+--+++-=++-++=- 437 Беляев И.
5. Алюмка 22 10 6 6 54 -47 36 -+=++++-+===---==+++-+ 433 Гейко И.
6. Ульянка 22 11 2 9 55 -37 35 -+--+++++--=--+-+++-+= 439 Горюшин В.
7. Русичи 22 10 4 8 46 -35 34 =--=---+++++++=+=--+-+ 448 Покалов В.
8. Пролетарка 22 9 7 6 51 -49 34 ++===+=-++++-=-=--+-=+ 435 Куров О.
9. Спартак 22 10 3 9 39 -41 33 ++-==++-++---++-=--+-+ 423 Прохоров А.П.
10. Мальорка 22 8 7 7 34 -35 31 ----+++++-=-+==++==-== 450 Широков А.
11. Торнадо 22 8 7 7 42 -39 31 ++=++=-=-+-+-=--=-+=+= 436 Беляев М.
12. ФК Невский 22 9 4 9 52 -55 31 --=++-+=--++=+++=--+-- 420 Меараго Ш.
13. Новоасбест 22 9 3 10 46 -45 30 --=+-+-++-+-+=++---=+- 442 Соловьев В.
14. Бухта Инал 22 10 0 12 45 -51 30 ++-----++-----+++--+++ 421 Андреев А.
15. ФК Чапаевск 22 8 5 9 50 -52 29 =-+-++==--++-=+--+--+= 419 Сергеев В.С.
16. ФК Армавир 22 8 1 13 48 -48 25 ++++--+--+---+---=--+- 422 Демченко И.
17. ФК Зенит-Нева 22 6 5 11 39 -48 23 +-=---++=---+---+=+-== 422 Харитонов А.
18. Новороссийск 22 6 3 13 37 -52 21 --+=--------=--+++++-= 420 Аносов А.
19. Помор 22 5 2 15 34 -68 17 +---=----+-+=+---+---- 395 Репин А.
20. Сокол 22 4 2 16 29 -64 14 -----+---+-+==---+---- 399 Устинов А.
22-й тур
Бухта Инал - Дриблинг 3:2 (17:16)
Новороссийск - Мальорка 2:2 (18:20)
Торнадо - ФК Зенит-Нева 2:2 (18:19)
Вятские Выдры - Сокол 3:0 (21:17)
Алюмка - Новоасбест 5:1 (22:16)
Ульянка - ФК Чапаевск 3:3 (19:20)
ГОЛДСТАР - Помор 5:2 (22:17)
ФК Армавир - Спартак 2:3 (17:17)
Юрдина - Русичи 1:3 (18:20)
Пролетарка - ФК Невский 4:2 (20:18)
АЗИАТСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Пинцет 22 13 3 6 57 -39 42 -+++=+++----++++-=+++= 446 Караванский П.
2. Вятские Росомахи 22 13 3 6 63 -49 42 ++-++++==-+--+=-++++-+ 445 Вагин В.
3. Динамо-1977 22 13 3 6 52 -41 42 --++++-++-=-=+=+++++-+ 439 Покалов В.
4. ФК Хип-Хоп 22 12 3 7 55 -40 39 +--=++++++--++=+++-=-- 442 Еньков Д.
5. Веряжа 22 10 7 5 45 -41 37 =++-+==-=+-+==++++--+= 445 Баланков С.
6. Шамиль 22 10 5 7 53 -38 35 =-+++-+-++-+==+-=--=++ 443 Хайруллин Ш.
7. Ермак 22 10 4 8 62 -58 34 =-+-+=-++-=+++-+=++--- 441 Шабуров В.
8. Чемпион 22 10 4 8 46 -41 34 =-+--++=--++=+++=-++-- 437 Беляев И.
9. Спартак-1977 22 8 6 8 41 -38 30 =---=+--+++-===++--+=+ 450 Широков А.
10. Мустаг 22 9 3 10 48 -54 30 -+-+--++--+-=-++-+-=+= 421 Прохоров А.Н.
11. Фаворит 22 8 5 9 43 -46 29 =+-+=--=---++--++-+=+= 436 Беляев М.
12. Полиграфист 22 8 5 9 45 -55 29 +=-+--+=---++-=-+=+=+- 420 Воронин Д.
13. ФК Георгиевск 22 8 4 10 49 -51 28 -----===+++-=-+-+-++-+ 443 Дерябин Ю.
14. Урал 22 8 4 10 48 -46 28 -++=----+--++=+-=+-=+- 437 Соловьев В.
15. Емец 22 8 3 11 46 -53 27 +-=++---=+++-+---=---+ 428 Кадочников С.
16. Эмпатия 22 8 3 11 37 -48 27 -++-=++---+==------+++ 413 Сергеев В.С.
17. ФК Тверь 22 6 4 12 38 -53 22 ++--=-+=-++---=---+-=- 435 Куров О.
18. Сахалин 22 6 4 12 42 -51 22 -=-+-+-=-++=-=---+---+ 431 Телегин А.
19. Спартачок 22 6 4 12 35 -47 22 ++=-=--+++---=---=--+- 423 Прохоров А.П.
20. Goatas-66 22 6 3 13 32 -48 21 +-+--=-==+-+---+--+--- 417 Голубцев С.
22-й тур
Веряжа - Фаворит 3:3 (17:18)
Чемпион - Спартак-1977 0:2 (16:20)
Вятские Росомахи - Ермак 4:1 (21:14)
Полиграфист - Шамиль 1:5 (16:22)
Goatas-66 - Сахалин 2:4 (16:19)
ФК Георгиевск - Урал 4:2 (18:16)
ФК Хип-Хоп - Эмпатия 1:3 (18:20)
Емец - Спартачок 5:2 (23:17)
Пинцет - Мустаг 3:3 (18:18)
ФК Тверь - Динамо-1977 1:2 (20:19)
Приз мастерства КЧР 2013-2014 после 22-го тура
1. Шевцов Э. Белогорье 461 (19)
2. Козлов А. ЦСКА-2 457 (20)
3. Шпилько В. Остров 454 (19)
4. Шпилько В. Алиса 454 (19)
5. Шпилько В. М.П.С. 454 (19)
6. Пузырев В. Космос 454 (18)
7. Ульянов С. Сибиряк 451 (20)
8. Широков А. МЮ 450 (20)
9. Широков А. Вольфсбург 450 (20)
10. Широков А. Мальорка 450 (20)
11. Широков А. Спартак Москва 450 (20)
12. Широков А. Ле Ман 450 (20)
13. Широков А. Спартак-1977 450 (20)
14. Шевченко С. Баладжарец 449 (17)
15. Брусник А. ФК Айхал 448 (17)
16. Покалов В. СуперДинамо 448 (20)
17. Покалов В. Русичи 448 (20)
18. Покалов В. Москва 448 (20)
19. Вагин В. Вятские Выдры 448 (21)
20. Соловьев Е. Арабелла 447 (18)
21. Батеенко А. ФК Эльбрус 447 (21)
22. Караванский П. Пинцет 446 (18)
23. Вагин В. Вятские Динозавры 446 (21)
24. Проурзин Е. Северин 445 (22)
25. Баланков С. Веряжа 445 (17)
26. Вагин В. Вятские Рыси 445 (21)
27. Вагин В. Вятские Медведи 445 (21)
28. Вагин В. Вятские Росомахи 445 (21)
29. Пашков В. Хамар-Дабан 444 (20)
30. Тертышный С. Форпост (Исилькуль)443 (19)
31. Дерябин Ю. ФК Георгиевск 443 (18)
32. Дерябин Ю. Настоланта 443 (18)
33. Дерябин Ю. Юрдина 443 (18)
34. Дерябин Ю. Анда 443 (18)
35. Вагин В. ДеВятка 443 (21)
36. Гурьянычев С. ГОЛДСТАР 443 (22)
37. Хайруллин Ш. Шамиль 443 (22)
38. Татаринцев С. Снежана 442 (16)
39. Потемкин А. Сибирь 442 (18)
40. Соловьев В. Новоасбест 442 (16)
41. Еньков Д. ФК Бордо-Питер 442 (18)
42. Еньков Д. ФК Ред-Стар 442 (18)
43. Еньков Д. ФК Тюрингия 442 (18)
44. Еньков Д. ФК Хип-Хоп 442 (18)
45. Бернотас А. ФК Клайпеда 442 (22)
46. Алексеев С. Сапфир 442 (18)
47. Караванский П. Ланцет 441 (17)
48. Шабуров В. Ермак 441 (14)
49. Покалов В. Динамо Москва 439 (19)
50. Покалов В. Динамо-1977 439 (19)
51. Покалов В. Гриффин 439 (19)
52. Мананников В. Танаис 439 (19)
53. Горюшин В. Ульянка 439 (19)
54. Андреев С. ДиНамО-ДНО 437 (21)
55. Беляев И. Чемпион 437 (16)
56. Беляев И. Форвард 437 (16)
57. Беляев И. Эдельвейс 437 (16)
58. Беляев И. НИИГТА 437 (16)
59. Беляев И. Эверест 437 (16)
60. Беляев И. Дриблинг 437 (16)
61. Дмитриев Е. Чистильщик 437 (21)
62. Соловьев В. Слава 437 (16)
63. Соловьев В. Урал 437 (16)
64. Сухоруков А. ФК Умба 437 (19)
65. Беляев М. Messi 436 (18)
66. Беляев М. Фаворит 436 (18)
67. Беляев М. Торнадо 436 (18)
68. Бернотас А. Лиетувос Ритас 436 (23)
69. Фролов А. Восток 435 (20)
70. Фролов А. Москвич 435 (20)
71. Фролов А. Динамит 435 (20)
72. Фролов А. Артем 435 (20)
73. Куров О. ФК Тверь 435 (20)
74. Куров О. Пролетарка 435 (20)
75. Мясников А. ФК Ульянка 435 (19)
76. Бурцев С. Авгур-Волга 434 (21)
77. Герасимчук В. Самара-Негры 433 (17)
78. Кузнецов К. Лавра 433 (19)
79. Баштурев Н. Динамо М. 433 (18)
80. Гейко И. Алюмка 433 (22)
81. Гоголев Ю. ФК Степной 432 (20)
82. Грицанюк А. А-лисс-А 432 (21)
83. Алдохин К. Экспресс 431 (18)
84. Телегин А. Сахалин 431 (19)
85. Бубнов А. Жемчужина-Сочи 431 (20)
86. Бубнов А. Петровско-Разумовское431 (20)
87. Бубнов А. Тимирязевец 431 (20)
88. Бубнов А. Нижние Лихоборы 431 (20)
89. Кибук В. Алыкаевка 430 (19)
90. Остряков В. Вяныч 430 (20)
91. Кадочников С. Емец 428 (23)
92. Прохоров А.П. Междуреченск 427 (17)
93. Шипицын А. СК Спартак 426 (16)
94. Попков А. Блэкберн 426 (17)
95. Гуськов А. Анкор 425 (18)
96. Михайлов С. ФК Колпино 425 (18)
97. Прохоров А.П. Спартаковец 423 (17)
98. Прохоров А.П. Спартак 423 (17)
99. Прохоров А.П. Спартачок 423 (17)
100. Шевелев С. Железный Феликс 423 (19)
101. Демченко И. ФК Армавир 422 (17)
102. Харитонов А. ФК Зенит-Нева 422 (19)
103. Шевелев С. ОППВ 422 (19)
104. Андреев А. Бухта Инал 421 (17)
105. Прохоров А.Н. Мустаг 421 (18)
106. Потар И. Кижуч 421 (15)
107. Пахмутов С. ФК Новосибирск 420 (18)
108. Воронин Д. Полиграфист 420 (16)
109. Меараго Ш. ФК Невский 420 (18)
110. Аносов А. Новороссийск 420 (18)
111. Сергеев В.С. ФК Чапаевск 419 (20)
112. Голубцев С. Goatas-66 417 (16)
113. Майков А. ЦДКА 414 (17)
114. Сергеев В.С. Эмпатия 413 (20)
115. Кузнецов К. Колизей 412 (16)
116. Никифоров О. Эталон 405 (14)
117. Смирницкий М. Артемида 400 (17)
118. Устинов А. Сокол 399 (17)
119. Репин А. Помор 395 (17)
120. Димитренко Ф. Факел 99 377 (23)