Клубный Чемпионат России 2013-2014 по цифровому прогнозированию
СУПЕРЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Алиса 20 11 6 3 45 -31 39 =+=+==++=+-+++++-+=- 415 Шпилько В.
2. ЦСКА-2 20 11 4 5 40 -28 37 =---+++==++=++-+-+++ 416 Козлов А.
3. Вятские Рыси 20 10 6 4 47 -37 36 +++-+====-++-+=-++=+ 409 Вагин В.
4. Лавра 20 9 7 4 59 -51 34 =+=+-==-++=+++++=-=- 393 Кузнецов К.
5. Артем 20 10 3 7 56 -41 33 +++++--=--=--++-+=++ 399 Фролов А.
6. ФК Бордо-Питер 20 9 4 7 41 -36 31 =-==-+++-+--+-=++++- 406 Еньков Д.
7. ФК Эльбрус 20 6 11 3 37 -36 29 ===-+=+=++==--====++ 407 Батеенко А.
8. Чистильщик 20 9 2 9 37 -32 29 =++--+-=+---++--++-+ 396 Дмитриев Е.
9. Жемчужина-Сочи 20 8 5 7 42 -43 29 +-=++=--=-++--+-++== 391 Бубнов А.
10. Самара-Негры 20 8 4 8 38 -30 28 +++=----+++---=+=-=+ 399 Герасимчук В.
11. Космос 20 7 5 8 30 -33 26 -+-=+-++=-=-+---=++= 415 Пузырев В.
12. СуперДинамо 20 7 5 8 34 -35 26 ---=-+-+=-++++=+=-=- 409 Покалов В.
13. Авгур-Волга 20 7 5 8 44 -48 26 ---+-==+=+-+-++-=-=+ 394 Бурцев С.
14. Спартаковец 20 7 4 9 36 -45 25 +--++++=-=-----=++=- 390 Прохоров А.П.
15. Messi 20 5 8 7 38 -44 23 -==+====-++++--==--- 399 Беляев М.
16. НИИГТА 20 6 4 10 36 -44 22 +==--==+--++--+----+ 401 Беляев И.
17. МЮ 20 6 3 11 30 -42 21 -==--++-++--=-++---- 409 Широков А.
18. Алыкаевка 20 6 2 12 30 -44 20 +-+-----+-=--+-+=--+ 394 Кибук В.
19. Вяныч 20 4 8 8 47 -52 20 --=-+-=-===+=+-=-+=- 390 Остряков В.
20. Ланцет 20 4 4 12 30 -45 16 -+=++--=----+-=---=- 402 Караванский П.
20-й тур
ФК Эльбрус - Алиса 4:1 (21:17)
НИИГТА - МЮ 2:1 (20:20)
Messi - Артем 1:4 (18:22)
Жемчужина-Сочи - Космос 2:2 (20:19)
Авгур-Волга - Спартаковец 3:2 (21:18)
Вятские Рыси - СуперДинамо 1:0 (19:18)
Самара-Негры - Вяныч 5:2 (19:17)
Чистильщик - Лавра 2:0 (21:19)
ФК Бордо-Питер - ЦСКА-2 1:2 (19:20)
Ланцет - Алыкаевка 1:2 (19:20)
ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Динамит 20 12 2 6 57 -50 38 ++++=-++--+--++-=+++ 399 Фролов А.
2. Остров 20 10 6 4 47 -36 36 --=+=+=++++==++=-++- 415 Шпилько В.
3. Белогорье 20 11 2 7 46 -32 35 -++++-++-=-++-+-+=+- 419 Шевцов Э.
4. Вятские Динозавры 20 10 5 5 50 -37 35 +=++++==---=-++=+-++ 410 Вагин В.
5. Баладжарец 20 10 4 6 43 -37 34 -=++++==-+-++--=+++- 413 Шевченко С.
6. ФК Ульянка 20 10 4 6 59 -48 34 =-+-++=-++-=+++-+-+= 397 Мясников А.
7. ФК Ред-Стар 20 10 2 8 37 -38 32 -+--+++++---+-=+=++- 406 Еньков Д.
8. Эверест 20 10 2 8 38 -37 32 +-+-=-=+--++++-+--++ 401 Беляев И.
9. Кижуч 20 9 5 6 46 -45 32 =+=--+-=+-+-++-+=++= 384 Потар И.
10. Москва 20 9 4 7 44 -37 31 +-+-==-=-+-+++=+++-- 409 Покалов В.
11. Блэкберн 20 9 2 9 40 -47 29 -+=+++--+=-++----+-+ 390 Попков А.
12. Северин 20 7 6 7 42 -34 27 ++--+-+-==++-=-==-=+ 402 Проурзин Е.
13. Анда 20 6 6 8 43 -48 24 +--===+=-++=--+-=--+ 406 Дерябин Ю.
14. Лиетувос Ритас 20 6 6 8 43 -48 24 -+=--=-+=-+--=+++=-= 396 Бернотас А.
15. Спартак Москва 20 5 7 8 31 -38 22 ++-=-==++=--=-=+---= 409 Широков А.
16. ФК Умба 20 6 3 11 30 -38 21 -+-+----+=+-=--+-+-= 395 Сухоруков А.
17. Петровско-Разумовское 20 6 3 11 46 -48 21 +--+=---=-+---+-=+-+ 391 Бубнов А.
18. Танаис 20 4 7 9 37 -51 19 +-=--==-=+-+=---+-== 398 Мананников В.
19. ОППВ 20 3 7 10 36 -47 16 --=+-=+===-=-+=----- 382 Шевелев С.
20. ФК Колпино 20 4 3 13 38 -57 15 ------=-=++=-+-+---- 390 Михайлов С.
20-й тур
Эверест - Остров 3:0 (20:17)
Лиетувос Ритас - Спартак Москва 2:2 (20:20)
Петровско-Разумовское - Баладжарец 2:1 (20:18)
Вятские Динозавры - Белогорье 1:0 (19:18)
Анда - ОППВ 3:2 (20:19)
ФК Ред-Стар - Динамит 1:3 (19:22)
Танаис - ФК Умба 1:1 (18:18)
ФК Колпино - Северин 0:4 (17:21)
ФК Ульянка - Кижуч 2:2 (18:20)
Москва - Блэкберн 1:2 (18:19)
ВОСТОЧНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Арабелла 20 11 5 4 42 -33 38 ===--++=+-++++++=++- 408 Соловьев Е.
2. Форпост (Исилькуль) 20 12 2 6 53 -44 38 +++++-++++=+---+--=+ 403 Тертышный С.
3. Вятские Медведи 20 10 5 5 44 -36 35 ++++++==--+--=+-=+=+ 409 Вагин В.
4. Сибиряк 20 10 5 5 41 -32 35 -++=+=+-+=-=++-++=+- 408 Ульянов С.
5. ФК Тюрингия 20 10 4 6 44 -40 34 =--=+++=++--=-+-++++ 406 Еньков Д.
6. Хамар-Дабан 20 9 4 7 44 -33 31 -+=--=+++==+++----++ 407 Пашков В.
7. Динамо Москва 20 9 4 7 48 -41 31 =--+=+-=+=--++-++++- 406 Покалов В.
8. Москвич 20 9 4 7 59 -50 31 --++-=-=+-=-=++-++++ 399 Фролов А.
9. Сибирь 20 8 4 8 42 -40 28 =+=++=-+---++=-+---+ 404 Потемкин А.
10. Эдельвейс 20 8 4 8 46 -47 28 +=+-=+-=-=++--+---++ 401 Беляев И.
11. ФК Айхал 20 7 6 7 45 -38 27 +==--=+=-=+-++-++=-- 413 Брусник А.
12. Вольфсбург 20 7 5 8 40 -38 26 --=-=+==+++-=-+++--- 409 Широков А.
13. СК Спартак 20 8 2 10 39 -47 26 -+-=+-+--+=--++--+-+ 394 Шипицын А.
14. Слава 20 7 4 9 39 -46 25 --+-=--+-==++-=+++-- 402 Соловьев В.
15. Снежана 20 6 6 8 42 -37 24 ++++===---===---+--+ 408 Татаринцев С.
16. ФК Новосибирск 20 7 3 10 43 -49 24 +=---=-=++---+-+-+-+ 386 Пахмутов С.
17. Междуреченск 20 6 5 9 35 -47 23 ++=+=-=--+=--+--=-+- 392 Прохоров А.П.
18. А-лисс-А 20 6 4 10 41 -47 22 ---===+=--++--++--+- 391 Грицанюк А.
19. Тимирязевец 20 5 3 12 41 -56 18 +--+=--+--=+--=--+-- 391 Бубнов А.
20. Факел 99 20 5 1 14 48 -75 16 --------++-++-+-=--- 337 Димитренко Ф.
20-й тур
Эдельвейс - Вольфсбург 2:1 (20:20)
ФК Айхал - СК Спартак 2:3 (18:19)
Тимирязевец - Москвич 2:4 (20:22)
Вятские Медведи - Сибиряк 2:1 (19:18)
А-лисс-А - Форпост (Исилькуль) 1:2 (16:19)
Факел 99 - Снежана 2:4 (15:20)
ФК Тюрингия - Арабелла 2:1 (19:19)
ФК Новосибирск - Слава 4:2 (20:18)
Хамар-Дабан - Междуреченск 4:1 (21:18)
Динамо Москва - Сибирь 2:3 (18:19)
МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Гриффин 20 13 3 4 58 -31 42 -=-+=+-++-++=+++++++ 406 Покалов В.
2. М.П.С. 20 11 3 6 51 -35 36 =-++-++=++-++=-+-++- 415 Шпилько В.
3. Экспресс 20 10 5 5 52 -41 35 =+-+++=+==-+++---=++ 397 Алдохин К.
4. ДеВятка 20 10 4 6 50 -45 34 -++=+++-----=++==+++ 407 Вагин В.
5. ФК Клайпеда 20 11 1 8 54 -42 34 ++-++--+-++-=+++-+-- 404 Бернотас А.
6. Сапфир 20 11 1 8 48 -40 34 +--++++++++-=---+-+- 404 Алексеев С.
7. Восток 20 10 4 6 57 -50 34 =++=--++-=--+=+-++++ 399 Фролов А.
8. Форвард 20 9 5 6 37 -40 32 =-++--++--++=+==+=-+ 401 Беляев И.
9. ЦДКА 20 9 3 8 46 -46 30 ++-++-+-==++-+=---+- 380 Майков А.
10. ДиНамО-ДНО 20 9 2 9 43 -49 29 +-+-+---++-=-+=+-+-+ 397 Андреев С.
11. Ле Ман 20 9 1 10 41 -48 28 -++--+-++---+-++=--+ 409 Широков А.
12. Настоланта 20 8 4 8 50 -50 28 -+=-+-+--++++-=-=-=+ 406 Дерябин Ю.
13. Динамо М. 20 8 2 10 36 -38 26 =----+--+++-++=+--+- 394 Баштурев Н.
14. Анкор 20 6 6 8 38 -45 24 ++++==-+-=-=---+==-- 390 Гуськов А.
15. ФК Степной 20 5 8 7 43 -49 23 =-=-=+--=-++=--=+==+ 392 Гоголев Ю.
16. Нижние Лихоборы 20 6 5 9 41 -40 23 +===+-=----+--+-=+-+ 391 Бубнов А.
17. Колизей 20 6 5 9 48 -50 23 =-=---+++++-=-==+--- 380 Кузнецов К.
18. Эталон 20 5 4 11 30 -50 19 --=--+-=--+=--+-+=+- 374 Никифоров О.
19. Железный Феликс 20 4 4 12 38 -53 16 -+----+-+--==+--==-- 383 Шевелев С.
20. Артемида 20 2 6 12 29 -48 12 =-====--=+-----+---- 367 Смирницкий М.
20-й тур
Экспресс - М.П.С. 2:1 (18:17)
Сапфир - Ле Ман 2:4 (17:20)
ДиНамО-ДНО - Железный Феликс 2:1 (20:19)
Динамо М. - Восток 1:4 (18:22)
Форвард - Артемида 4:1 (20:16)
ФК Клайпеда - Гриффин 2:3 (18:18)
Нижние Лихоборы - Эталон 4:1 (20:16)
ДеВятка - ЦДКА 4:3 (19:17)
ФК Степной - Колизей 3:2 (20:19)
Анкор - Настоланта 0:2 (17:20)
ЕВРОПЕЙСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Вятские Выдры 20 12 5 3 61 -40 41 =+++++==-=+-+++-=+++ 412 Вагин В.
2. Юрдина 20 11 5 4 48 -42 38 -++==-++=++-+-+++==+ 406 Дерябин Ю.
3. ГОЛДСТАР 20 12 2 6 56 -33 38 =-+++---++++++=+-++- 404 Гурьянычев С.
4. Дриблинг 20 11 4 5 45 -33 37 +++=-==+--+++-=++-++ 401 Беляев И.
5. Алюмка 20 9 6 5 47 -41 33 -+=++++-+===---==+++ 395 Гейко И.
6. Русичи 20 9 4 7 41 -31 31 =--=---+++++++=+=--+ 409 Покалов В.
7. Ульянка 20 10 1 9 46 -33 31 -+--+++++--=--+-+++- 398 Горюшин В.
8. ФК Невский 20 9 4 7 49 -48 31 --=++-+=--++=+++=--+ 388 Меараго Ш.
9. Пролетарка 20 8 6 6 46 -46 30 ++===+=-++++-=-=--+- 395 Куров О.
10. Спартак 20 9 3 8 34 -36 30 ++-==++-++---++-=--+ 390 Прохоров А.П.
11. Мальорка 20 8 5 7 31 -32 29 ----+++++-=-+==++==- 409 Широков А.
12. Новоасбест 20 8 3 9 41 -39 27 --=+-+-++-+-+=++---= 406 Соловьев В.
13. Торнадо 20 7 6 7 37 -36 27 ++=++=-=-+-+-=--=-+= 399 Беляев М.
14. ФК Чапаевск 20 7 4 9 42 -47 25 =-+-++==--++-=+--+-- 379 Сергеев В.С.
15. Бухта Инал 20 8 0 12 39 -49 24 ++-----++-----+++--+ 385 Андреев А.
16. ФК Армавир 20 7 1 12 43 -43 22 ++++--+--+---+---=-- 388 Демченко И.
17. ФК Зенит-Нева 20 6 3 11 36 -45 21 +-=---++=---+---+=+- 383 Харитонов А.
18. Новороссийск 20 6 2 12 35 -47 20 --+=--------=--+++++ 386 Аносов А.
19. Помор 20 5 2 13 31 -57 17 +---=----+-+=+---+-- 362 Репин А.
20. Сокол 20 4 2 14 28 -58 14 -----+---+-+==---+-- 366 Устинов А.
20-й тур
Бухта Инал - Мальорка 3:2 (22:20)
Новороссийск - ФК Зенит-Нева 6:0 (23:16)
Дриблинг - Сокол 4:1 (20:16)
Торнадо - Новоасбест 3:3 (18:18)
Вятские Выдры - ФК Чапаевск 4:2 (19:16)
Алюмка - Помор 3:2 (18:16)
Ульянка - Спартак 2:3 (18:18)
ГОЛДСТАР - Русичи 2:3 (16:18)
ФК Армавир - ФК Невский 2:3 (16:17)
Юрдина - Пролетарка 4:1 (20:16)
АЗИАТСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Вятские Росомахи 20 12 3 5 58 -43 39 ++-++++==-+--+=-++++ 409 Вагин В.
2. ФК Хип-Хоп 20 12 3 5 52 -34 39 +--=++++++--++=+++-= 406 Еньков Д.
3. Динамо-1977 20 12 3 5 50 -36 39 --++++-++-=-=+=+++++ 406 Покалов В.
4. Пинцет 20 12 2 6 50 -36 38 -+++=+++----++++-=++ 406 Караванский П.
5. Ермак 20 10 4 6 59 -51 34 =-+-+=-++-=+++-+=++- 410 Шабуров В.
6. Чемпион 20 10 4 6 44 -36 34 =-+--++=--++=+++=-++ 401 Беляев И.
7. Веряжа 20 9 6 5 39 -36 33 =++-+==-=+-+==++++-- 407 Баланков С.
8. Шамиль 20 8 5 7 43 -36 29 =-+++-+-++-+==+-=--= 399 Хайруллин Ш.
9. Спартак-1977 20 7 5 8 38 -37 26 =---=+--+++-===++--+ 409 Широков А.
10. Полиграфист 20 7 5 8 42 -49 26 +=-+--+=---++-=-+=+= 387 Воронин Д.
11. Мустаг 20 8 2 10 41 -48 26 -+-+--++--+-=-++-+-= 384 Прохоров А.Н.
12. ФК Георгиевск 20 7 4 9 43 -45 25 -----===+++-=-+-+-++ 406 Дерябин Ю.
13. Урал 20 7 4 9 41 -41 25 -++=----+--++=+-=+-= 401 Соловьев В.
14. Фаворит 20 7 4 9 37 -41 25 =+-+=--=---++--++-+= 399 Беляев М.
15. Емец 20 7 3 10 38 -47 24 +-=++---=+++-+---=-- 385 Кадочников С.
16. ФК Тверь 20 6 3 11 36 -50 21 ++--=-+=-++---=---+- 395 Куров О.
17. Goatas-66 20 6 3 11 29 -39 21 +-+--=-==+-+---+--+- 385 Голубцев С.
18. Эмпатия 20 6 3 11 30 -45 21 -++-=++---+==------+ 373 Сергеев В.С.
19. Сахалин 20 5 4 11 37 -47 19 -=-+-+-=-++=-=---+-- 397 Телегин А.
20. Спартачок 20 5 4 11 30 -40 19 ++=-=--+++---=---=-- 387 Прохоров А.П.
20-й тур
Веряжа - Спартак-1977 1:2 (18:20)
Чемпион - Ермак 4:1 (20:15)
Фаворит - Шамиль 1:1 (18:18)
Вятские Росомахи - Сахалин 3:2 (19:18)
Полиграфист - Урал 2:2 (16:17)
Goatas-66 - Эмпатия 2:3 (16:16)
ФК Георгиевск - Спартачок 3:1 (20:18)
ФК Хип-Хоп - Мустаг 3:3 (19:21)
Емец - Динамо-1977 1:3 (17:18)
Пинцет - ФК Тверь 4:2 (20:16)
Приз мастерства КЧР 2013-2014 после 20-го тура
1. Шевцов Э. Белогорье 419 (18)
2. Козлов А. ЦСКА-2 416 (20)
3. Шпилько В. Остров 415 (17)
4. Шпилько В. Алиса 415 (17)
5. Шпилько В. М.П.С. 415 (17)
6. Пузырев В. Космос 415 (19)
7. Брусник А. ФК Айхал 413 (18)
8. Шевченко С. Баладжарец 413 (18)
9. Вагин В. Вятские Выдры 412 (19)
10. Вагин В. Вятские Динозавры 410 (19)
11. Шабуров В. Ермак 410 (15)
12. Покалов В. СуперДинамо 409 (18)
13. Покалов В. Русичи 409 (18)
14. Покалов В. Москва 409 (18)
15. Широков А. МЮ 409 (20)
16. Широков А. Вольфсбург 409 (20)
17. Широков А. Мальорка 409 (20)
18. Широков А. Спартак Москва 409 (20)
19. Широков А. Ле Ман 409 (20)
20. Широков А. Спартак-1977 409 (20)
21. Вагин В. Вятские Рыси 409 (19)
22. Вагин В. Вятские Медведи 409 (19)
23. Вагин В. Вятские Росомахи 409 (19)
24. Ульянов С. Сибиряк 408 (18)
25. Соловьев Е. Арабелла 408 (19)
26. Татаринцев С. Снежана 408 (20)
27. Батеенко А. ФК Эльбрус 407 (21)
28. Баланков С. Веряжа 407 (18)
29. Вагин В. ДеВятка 407 (19)
30. Пашков В. Хамар-Дабан 407 (21)
31. Покалов В. Динамо Москва 406 (18)
32. Покалов В. Динамо-1977 406 (18)
33. Покалов В. Гриффин 406 (18)
34. Караванский П. Пинцет 406 (20)
35. Дерябин Ю. ФК Георгиевск 406 (20)
36. Дерябин Ю. Настоланта 406 (20)
37. Дерябин Ю. Юрдина 406 (20)
38. Дерябин Ю. Анда 406 (20)
39. Соловьев В. Новоасбест 406 (18)
40. Еньков Д. ФК Бордо-Питер 406 (19)
41. Еньков Д. ФК Ред-Стар 406 (19)
42. Еньков Д. ФК Тюрингия 406 (19)
43. Еньков Д. ФК Хип-Хоп 406 (19)
44. Потемкин А. Сибирь 404 (19)
45. Бернотас А. ФК Клайпеда 404 (18)
46. Алексеев С. Сапфир 404 (17)
47. Гурьянычев С. ГОЛДСТАР 404 (16)
48. Тертышный С. Форпост (Исилькуль)403 (19)
49. Проурзин Е. Северин 402 (21)
50. Караванский П. Ланцет 402 (19)
51. Соловьев В. Слава 402 (18)
52. Беляев И. Чемпион 401 (20)
53. Беляев И. Форвард 401 (20)
54. Беляев И. Эдельвейс 401 (20)
55. Беляев И. НИИГТА 401 (20)
56. Беляев И. Эверест 401 (20)
57. Беляев И. Дриблинг 401 (20)
58. Соловьев В. Урал 401 (17)
59. Беляев М. Messi 399 (18)
60. Беляев М. Фаворит 399 (18)
61. Беляев М. Торнадо 399 (18)
62. Фролов А. Восток 399 (22)
63. Фролов А. Москвич 399 (22)
64. Фролов А. Динамит 399 (22)
65. Фролов А. Артем 399 (22)
66. Герасимчук В. Самара-Негры 399 (19)
67. Хайруллин Ш. Шамиль 399 (18)
68. Мананников В. Танаис 398 (18)
69. Горюшин В. Ульянка 398 (18)
70. Андреев С. ДиНамО-ДНО 397 (20)
71. Алдохин К. Экспресс 397 (18)
72. Телегин А. Сахалин 397 (18)
73. Мясников А. ФК Ульянка 397 (18)
74. Дмитриев Е. Чистильщик 396 (21)
75. Бернотас А. Лиетувос Ритас 396 (20)
76. Куров О. ФК Тверь 395 (16)
77. Куров О. Пролетарка 395 (16)
78. Сухоруков А. ФК Умба 395 (18)
79. Гейко И. Алюмка 395 (18)
80. Шипицын А. СК Спартак 394 (19)
81. Кибук В. Алыкаевка 394 (20)
82. Баштурев Н. Динамо М. 394 (18)
83. Бурцев С. Авгур-Волга 394 (21)
84. Кузнецов К. Лавра 393 (19)
85. Гоголев Ю. ФК Степной 392 (20)
86. Прохоров А.П. Междуреченск 392 (18)
87. Грицанюк А. А-лисс-А 391 (16)
88. Бубнов А. Жемчужина-Сочи 391 (20)
89. Бубнов А. Петровско-Разумовское391 (20)
90. Бубнов А. Тимирязевец 391 (20)
91. Бубнов А. Нижние Лихоборы 391 (20)
92. Прохоров А.П. Спартаковец 390 (18)
93. Прохоров А.П. Спартак 390 (18)
94. Гуськов А. Анкор 390 (17)
95. Попков А. Блэкберн 390 (19)
96. Остряков В. Вяныч 390 (17)
97. Михайлов С. ФК Колпино 390 (17)
98. Демченко И. ФК Армавир 388 (16)
99. Меараго Ш. ФК Невский 388 (17)
100. Прохоров А.П. Спартачок 387 (18)
101. Воронин Д. Полиграфист 387 (16)
102. Пахмутов С. ФК Новосибирск 386 (20)
103. Аносов А. Новороссийск 386 (23)
104. Андреев А. Бухта Инал 385 (22)
105. Голубцев С. Goatas-66 385 (16)
106. Кадочников С. Емец 385 (17)
107. Прохоров А.Н. Мустаг 384 (21)
108. Потар И. Кижуч 384 (20)
109. Харитонов А. ФК Зенит-Нева 383 (16)
110. Шевелев С. Железный Феликс 383 (19)
111. Шевелев С. ОППВ 382 (19)
112. Кузнецов К. Колизей 380 (19)
113. Майков А. ЦДКА 380 (17)
114. Сергеев В.С. ФК Чапаевск 379 (16)
115. Никифоров О. Эталон 374 (16)
116. Сергеев В.С. Эмпатия 373 (16)
117. Смирницкий М. Артемида 367 (16)
118. Устинов А. Сокол 366 (16)
119. Репин А. Помор 362 (16)
120. Димитренко Ф. Факел 99 337 (15)