Клубный Чемпионат России 2013-2014 по цифровому прогнозированию
СУПЕРЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Алиса 18 11 5 2 41 -24 38 =+=+==++=+-+++++-+ 378 Шпилько В.
2. Лавра 18 9 6 3 56 -46 33 =+=+-==-++=+++++=- 355 Кузнецов К.
3. Вятские Рыси 18 9 5 4 43 -34 32 +++-+====-++-+=-++ 371 Вагин В.
4. ЦСКА-2 18 9 4 5 36 -26 31 =---+++==++=++-+-+ 378 Козлов А.
5. ФК Бордо-Питер 18 8 4 6 37 -34 28 =-==-+++-+--+-=+++ 366 Еньков Д.
6. Артем 18 8 3 7 49 -39 27 +++++--=--=--++-+= 356 Фролов А.
7. Жемчужина-Сочи 18 8 3 7 37 -38 27 +-=++=--=-++--+-++ 353 Бубнов А.
8. Чистильщик 18 8 2 8 34 -30 26 =++--+-=+---++--++ 357 Дмитриев Е.
9. СуперДинамо 18 7 4 7 31 -31 25 ---=-+-+=-++++=+=- 373 Покалов В.
10. Самара-Негры 18 7 3 8 30 -25 24 +++=----+++---=+=- 361 Герасимчук В.
11. Спартаковец 18 7 3 8 31 -39 24 +--++++=-=-----=++ 354 Прохоров А.П.
12. ФК Эльбрус 18 4 11 3 31 -34 23 ===-+=+=++==--==== 367 Батеенко А.
13. Messi 18 5 8 5 37 -37 23 -==+====-++++--==- 361 Беляев М.
14. Космос 18 6 4 8 25 -31 22 -+-=+-++=-=-+---=+ 373 Пузырев В.
15. Авгур-Волга 18 6 4 8 38 -43 22 ---+-==+=+-+-++-=- 358 Бурцев С.
16. МЮ 18 6 3 9 28 -38 21 -==--++-++--=-++-- 371 Широков А.
17. НИИГТА 18 5 4 9 33 -40 19 +==--==+--++--+--- 362 Беляев И.
18. Вяныч 18 4 7 7 42 -44 19 --=-+-=-===+=+-=-+ 354 Остряков В.
19. Алыкаевка 18 5 2 11 28 -40 17 +-+-----+-=--+-+=- 356 Кибук В.
20. Ланцет 18 4 3 11 26 -40 15 -+=++--=----+-=--- 364 Караванский П.
18-й тур
ФК Эльбрус - Артем 2:2 (19:18)
НИИГТА - Космос 1:3 (14:16)
Messi - Спартаковец 2:3 (15:16)
Жемчужина-Сочи - СуперДинамо 1:0 (18:17)
Авгур-Волга - Вяныч 1:4 (15:18)
Вятские Рыси - Лавра 6:1 (20:13)
Самара-Негры - ЦСКА-2 0:1 (16:17)
Чистильщик - Алыкаевка 3:0 (18:13)
ФК Бордо-Питер - Ланцет 2:0 (17:15)
МЮ - Алиса 0:4 (15:20)
ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Остров 18 9 6 3 44 -32 33 --=+=+=++++==++=-+ 378 Шпилько В.
2. Белогорье 18 10 2 6 44 -30 32 -++++-++-=-++-+-+= 382 Шевцов Э.
3. Динамит 18 10 2 6 50 -48 32 ++++=-++--+--++-=+ 356 Фролов А.
4. Баладжарец 18 9 4 5 39 -34 31 -=++++==-+-++--=++ 376 Шевченко С.
5. Москва 18 9 4 5 42 -32 31 +-+-==-=-+-+++=+++ 373 Покалов В.
6. ФК Ульянка 18 9 3 6 54 -45 30 =-+-++=-++-=+++-+- 359 Мясников А.
7. Вятские Динозавры 18 8 5 5 44 -36 29 +=++++==---=-++=+- 372 Вагин В.
8. ФК Ред-Стар 18 9 2 7 35 -35 29 -+--+++++---+-=+=+ 366 Еньков Д.
9. Кижуч 18 8 4 6 42 -42 28 =+=--+-=+-+-++-+=+ 345 Потар И.
10. Эверест 18 8 2 8 34 -37 26 +-+-=-=+--++++-+-- 362 Беляев И.
11. Блэкберн 18 8 2 8 37 -43 26 -+=+++--+=-++----+ 353 Попков А.
12. Северин 18 6 5 7 37 -33 23 ++--+-+-==++-=-==- 363 Проурзин Е.
13. Лиетувос Ритас 18 6 5 7 40 -43 23 -+=--=-+=-+--=+++= 361 Бернотас А.
14. Спартак Москва 18 5 6 7 29 -35 21 ++-=-==++=--=-=+-- 371 Широков А.
15. Анда 18 5 6 7 39 -42 21 +--===+=-++=--+-=- 368 Дерябин Ю.
16. ФК Умба 18 6 2 10 29 -36 20 -+-+----+=+-=--+-+ 357 Сухоруков А.
17. Петровско-Разумовское 18 5 3 10 43 -45 18 +--+=---=-+---+-=+ 353 Бубнов А.
18. Танаис 18 4 5 9 35 -49 17 +-=--==-=+-+=---+- 360 Мананников В.
19. ОППВ 18 3 7 8 33 -39 16 --=+-=+===-=-+=--- 348 Шевелев С.
20. ФК Колпино 18 4 3 11 37 -51 15 ------=-=++=-+-+-- 356 Михайлов С.
18-й тур
Эверест - Баладжарец 2:4 (14:16)
Лиетувос Ритас - Белогорье 1:1 (18:19)
Петровско-Разумовское - ОППВ 3:1 (18:16)
Вятские Динозавры - Динамит 2:3 (20:18)
Анда - ФК Умба 2:3 (16:17)
ФК Ред-Стар - Северин 2:0 (17:15)
Танаис - Кижуч 1:4 (13:17)
ФК Колпино - Блэкберн 1:2 (19:19)
ФК Ульянка - Москва 2:4 (15:17)
Спартак Москва - Остров 0:4 (15:20)
ВОСТОЧНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Арабелла 18 10 5 3 37 -29 35 ===--++=+-++++++=+ 369 Соловьев Е.
2. Форпост (Исилькуль) 18 11 1 6 48 -40 34 +++++-++++=+---+-- 365 Тертышный С.
3. Сибиряк 18 9 5 4 37 -28 32 -++=+=+-+=-=++-++= 371 Ульянов С.
4. Вятские Медведи 18 9 4 5 39 -32 31 ++++++==--+--=+-=+ 371 Вагин В.
5. Динамо Москва 18 8 4 6 41 -37 28 =--+=+-=+=--++-+++ 366 Покалов В.
6. ФК Тюрингия 18 8 4 6 38 -38 28 =--=+++=++--=-+-++ 366 Еньков Д.
7. ФК Айхал 18 7 6 5 41 -32 27 +==--=+=-=+-++-++= 375 Брусник А.
8. Вольфсбург 18 7 5 6 38 -31 26 --=-=+==+++-=-+++- 371 Широков А.
9. Сибирь 18 7 4 7 38 -35 25 =+=++=-+---++=-+-- 368 Потемкин А.
10. Хамар-Дабан 18 7 4 7 37 -31 25 -+=--=+++==+++---- 367 Пашков В.
11. Слава 18 7 4 7 36 -38 25 --+-=--+-==++-=+++ 366 Соловьев В.
12. Москвич 18 7 4 7 52 -46 25 --++-=-=+-=-=++-++ 356 Фролов А.
13. СК Спартак 18 7 2 9 34 -41 23 -+-=+-+--+=--++--+ 362 Шипицын А.
14. Эдельвейс 18 6 4 8 40 -44 22 +=+-=+-=-=++--+--- 362 Беляев И.
15. Снежана 18 5 6 7 37 -32 21 ++++===---===---+- 371 Татаринцев С.
16. ФК Новосибирск 18 6 3 9 38 -45 21 +=---=-=++---+-+-+ 350 Пахмутов С.
17. Междуреченск 18 5 5 8 32 -42 20 ++=+=-=--+=--+--=- 356 Прохоров А.П.
18. А-лисс-А 18 5 4 9 37 -44 19 ---===+=--++--++-- 355 Грицанюк А.
19. Тимирязевец 18 5 3 10 37 -49 18 +--+=--+--=+--=--+ 353 Бубнов А.
20. Факел 99 18 5 1 12 44 -67 16 --------++-++-+-=- 306 Димитренко Ф.
18-й тур
Эдельвейс - Москвич 2:5 (14:18)
ФК Айхал - Сибиряк 3:3 (16:16)
Тимирязевец - Форпост (Исилькуль) 5:2 (18:17)
Вятские Медведи - Снежана 2:1 (20:18)
А-лисс-А - Арабелла 2:4 (16:17)
Факел 99 - Слава 2:3 (16:17)
ФК Тюрингия - Междуреченск 3:2 (17:16)
ФК Новосибирск - Сибирь 1:0 (16:15)
Хамар-Дабан - Динамо Москва 0:1 (18:19)
СК Спартак - Вольфсбург 2:0 (17:15)
МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Гриффин 18 11 3 4 51 -28 36 -=-+=+-++-++=+++++ 366 Покалов В.
2. ФК Клайпеда 18 11 1 6 52 -37 34 ++-++--+-++-=+++-+ 370 Бернотас А.
3. М.П.С. 18 10 3 5 46 -32 33 =-++-++=++-++=-+-+ 378 Шпилько В.
4. Сапфир 18 10 1 7 42 -35 31 +--++++++++-=---+- 366 Алексеев С.
5. Форвард 18 8 5 5 32 -35 29 =-++--++--++=+==+= 362 Беляев И.
6. Экспресс 18 8 5 5 47 -39 29 =+-+++=+==-+++---= 359 Алдохин К.
7. ДеВятка 18 8 4 6 44 -41 28 -++=+++-----=++==+ 368 Вагин В.
8. Восток 18 8 4 6 49 -47 28 =++=--++-=--+=+-++ 356 Фролов А.
9. ЦДКА 18 8 3 7 40 -40 27 ++-++-+-==++-+=--- 344 Майков А.
10. ДиНамО-ДНО 18 8 2 8 39 -44 26 +-+-+---++-=-+=+-+ 358 Андреев С.
11. Ле Ман 18 8 1 9 36 -43 25 -++--+-++---+-++=- 371 Широков А.
12. Настоланта 18 7 3 8 46 -48 24 -+=-+-+--++++-=-=- 368 Дерябин Ю.
13. Анкор 18 6 6 6 37 -39 24 ++++==-+-=-=---+== 356 Гуськов А.
14. Динамо М. 18 7 2 9 34 -34 23 =----+--+++-++=+-- 357 Баштурев Н.
15. Колизей 18 6 5 7 45 -45 23 =-=---+++++-=-==+- 342 Кузнецов К.
16. Нижние Лихоборы 18 5 5 8 35 -36 20 +===+-=----+--+-=+ 353 Бубнов А.
17. ФК Степной 18 4 7 7 38 -45 19 =-=-=+--=-++=--=+= 354 Гоголев Ю.
18. Железный Феликс 18 4 4 10 36 -47 16 -+----+-+--==+--== 349 Шевелев С.
19. Эталон 18 4 4 10 27 -46 16 --=--+-=--+=--+-+= 339 Никифоров О.
20. Артемида 18 2 6 10 28 -43 12 =-====--=+-----+-- 334 Смирницкий М.
18-й тур
Экспресс - Железный Феликс 1:1 (16:16)
Сапфир - Восток 3:4 (16:18)
ДиНамО-ДНО - Артемида 4:2 (18:16)
Динамо М. - Гриффин 0:3 (16:19)
Форвард - Эталон 0:0 (14:14)
ФК Клайпеда - ЦДКА 4:1 (19:13)
Нижние Лихоборы - Колизей 4:1 (18:14)
ДеВятка - Настоланта 4:1 (20:16)
ФК Степной - Анкор 3:3 (16:16)
Ле Ман - М.П.С. 0:4 (15:20)
ЕВРОПЕЙСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Вятские Выдры 18 10 5 3 53 -37 35 =+++++==-=+-+++-=+ 373 Вагин В.
2. ГОЛДСТАР 18 11 2 5 49 -28 35 =-+++---++++++=+-+ 370 Гурьянычев С.
3. Юрдина 18 10 4 4 43 -40 34 -++==-++=++-+-+++= 368 Дерябин Ю.
4. Дриблинг 18 9 4 5 38 -30 31 +++=-==+--+++-=++- 362 Беляев И.
5. Русичи 18 8 4 6 37 -27 28 =--=---+++++++=+=- 373 Покалов В.
6. Мальорка 18 8 4 6 28 -28 28 ----+++++-=-+==++= 371 Широков А.
7. Ульянка 18 9 1 8 42 -29 28 -+--+++++--=--+-++ 362 Горюшин В.
8. ФК Невский 18 8 4 6 44 -41 28 --=++-+=--++=+++=- 356 Меараго Ш.
9. Пролетарка 18 7 6 5 43 -42 27 ++===+=-++++-=-=-- 361 Куров О.
10. Алюмка 18 7 6 5 41 -38 27 -+=++++-+===---==+ 356 Гейко И.
11. Спартак 18 8 3 7 30 -31 27 ++-==++-++---++-=- 354 Прохоров А.П.
12. Новоасбест 18 8 2 8 36 -33 26 --=+-+-++-+-+=++-- 370 Соловьев В.
13. ФК Чапаевск 18 7 4 7 39 -41 25 =-+-++==--++-=+--+ 344 Сергеев В.С.
14. Торнадо 18 6 5 7 32 -32 23 ++=++=-=-+-+-=--=- 361 Беляев М.
15. ФК Армавир 18 7 1 10 41 -38 22 ++++--+--+---+---= 356 Демченко И.
16. Бухта Инал 18 7 0 11 35 -45 21 ++-----++-----+++- 347 Андреев А.
17. ФК Зенит-Нева 18 5 3 10 34 -38 18 +-=---++=---+---+= 350 Харитонов А.
18. Помор 18 5 2 11 28 -50 17 +---=----+-+=+---+ 329 Репин А.
19. Новороссийск 18 4 2 12 27 -46 14 --+=--------=--+++ 344 Аносов А.
20. Сокол 18 4 2 12 26 -52 14 -----+---+-+==---+ 333 Устинов А.
18-й тур
Бухта Инал - Сокол 2:3 (14:16)
Новороссийск - Новоасбест 2:1 (18:17)
Дриблинг - ФК Чапаевск 1:3 (14:16)
Торнадо - Помор 2:3 (15:16)
Вятские Выдры - Спартак 4:1 (20:16)
Алюмка - Русичи 1:0 (18:17)
Ульянка - ФК Невский 3:1 (18:17)
ГОЛДСТАР - Пролетарка 6:0 (20:13)
ФК Армавир - Юрдина 2:2 (15:16)
ФК Зенит-Нева - Мальорка 0:0 (15:15)
АЗИАТСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ФК Хип-Хоп 18 12 2 4 48 -29 38 +--=++++++--++=+++ 366 Еньков Д.
2. Веряжа 18 9 6 3 37 -29 33 =++-+==-=+-+==++++ 372 Баланков С.
3. Вятские Росомахи 18 10 3 5 51 -39 33 ++-++++==-+--+=-++ 370 Вагин В.
4. Динамо-1977 18 10 3 5 45 -34 33 --++++-++-=-=+=+++ 366 Покалов В.
5. Пинцет 18 10 2 6 43 -32 32 -+++=+++----++++-= 366 Караванский П.
6. Ермак 18 9 4 5 53 -46 31 =-+-+=-++-=+++-+=+ 374 Шабуров В.
7. Шамиль 18 8 4 6 42 -33 28 =-+++-+-++-+==+-=- 365 Хайруллин Ш.
8. Чемпион 18 8 4 6 38 -35 28 =-+--++=--++=+++=- 362 Беляев И.
9. Мустаг 18 8 1 9 36 -41 25 -+-+--++--+-=-++-+ 347 Прохоров А.Н.
10. Урал 18 7 3 8 37 -35 24 -++=----+--++=+-=+ 366 Соловьев В.
11. Емец 18 7 3 8 35 -40 24 +-=++---=+++-+---= 352 Кадочников С.
12. Спартак-1977 18 6 5 7 34 -33 23 =---=+--+++-===++- 371 Широков А.
13. Полиграфист 18 6 4 8 37 -45 22 +=-+--+=---++-=-+= 352 Воронин Д.
14. Фаворит 18 6 3 9 32 -39 21 =+-+=--=---++--++- 361 Беляев М.
15. ФК Георгиевск 18 5 4 9 36 -42 19 -----===+++-=-+-+- 368 Дерябин Ю.
16. Сахалин 18 5 4 9 34 -40 19 -=-+-+-=-++=-=---+ 362 Телегин А.
17. Спартачок 18 5 4 9 29 -35 19 ++=-=--+++---=---= 351 Прохоров А.П.
18. ФК Тверь 18 5 3 10 30 -44 18 ++--=-+=-++---=--- 361 Куров О.
19. Goatas-66 18 5 3 10 25 -36 18 +-+--=-==+-+---+-- 349 Голубцев С.
20. Эмпатия 18 5 3 10 25 -40 18 -++-=++---+==----- 338 Сергеев В.С.
18-й тур
Веряжа - Шамиль 3:2 (16:15)
Чемпион - Сахалин 1:3 (14:16)
Фаворит - Урал 0:3 (15:18)
Вятские Росомахи - Эмпатия 4:1 (20:17)
Полиграфист - Спартачок 0:0 (16:16)
Goatas-66 - Мустаг 0:4 (14:18)
ФК Георгиевск - Динамо-1977 1:3 (16:19)
ФК Хип-Хоп - ФК Тверь 4:0 (17:13)
Емец - Пинцет 3:3 (16:16)
Ермак - Спартак-1977 4:3 (16:15)
Приз мастерства КЧР 2013-2014 после 18-го тура
1. Шевцов Э. Белогорье 382 (19)
2. Шпилько В. Остров 378 (20)
3. Шпилько В. Алиса 378 (20)
4. Шпилько В. М.П.С. 378 (20)
5. Козлов А. ЦСКА-2 378 (17)
6. Шевченко С. Баладжарец 376 (16)
7. Брусник А. ФК Айхал 375 (16)
8. Шабуров В. Ермак 374 (16)
9. Покалов В. СуперДинамо 373 (17)
10. Покалов В. Русичи 373 (17)
11. Покалов В. Москва 373 (17)
12. Пузырев В. Космос 373 (16)
13. Вагин В. Вятские Выдры 373 (20)
14. Баланков С. Веряжа 372 (16)
15. Вагин В. Вятские Динозавры 372 (20)
16. Ульянов С. Сибиряк 371 (16)
17. Широков А. МЮ 371 (15)
18. Широков А. Вольфсбург 371 (15)
19. Широков А. Мальорка 371 (15)
20. Широков А. Спартак Москва 371 (15)
21. Широков А. Ле Ман 371 (15)
22. Широков А. Спартак-1977 371 (15)
23. Татаринцев С. Снежана 371 (18)
24. Вагин В. Вятские Рыси 371 (20)
25. Вагин В. Вятские Медведи 371 (20)
26. Соловьев В. Новоасбест 370 (17)
27. Вагин В. Вятские Росомахи 370 (20)
28. Бернотас А. ФК Клайпеда 370 (19)
29. Гурьянычев С. ГОЛДСТАР 370 (20)
30. Соловьев Е. Арабелла 369 (17)
31. Потемкин А. Сибирь 368 (15)
32. Дерябин Ю. ФК Георгиевск 368 (16)
33. Дерябин Ю. Настоланта 368 (16)
34. Дерябин Ю. Юрдина 368 (16)
35. Дерябин Ю. Анда 368 (16)
36. Вагин В. ДеВятка 368 (20)
37. Батеенко А. ФК Эльбрус 367 (19)
38. Пашков В. Хамар-Дабан 367 (18)
39. Покалов В. Динамо Москва 366 (19)
40. Покалов В. Динамо-1977 366 (19)
41. Покалов В. Гриффин 366 (19)
42. Караванский П. Пинцет 366 (16)
43. Соловьев В. Слава 366 (17)
44. Соловьев В. Урал 366 (18)
45. Еньков Д. ФК Бордо-Питер 366 (17)
46. Еньков Д. ФК Ред-Стар 366 (17)
47. Еньков Д. ФК Тюрингия 366 (17)
48. Еньков Д. ФК Хип-Хоп 366 (17)
49. Алексеев С. Сапфир 366 (16)
50. Тертышный С. Форпост (Исилькуль)365 (17)
51. Хайруллин Ш. Шамиль 365 (15)
52. Караванский П. Ланцет 364 (15)
53. Проурзин Е. Северин 363 (15)
54. Шипицын А. СК Спартак 362 (17)
55. Беляев И. Чемпион 362 (14)
56. Беляев И. Форвард 362 (14)
57. Беляев И. Эдельвейс 362 (14)
58. Беляев И. НИИГТА 362 (14)
59. Беляев И. Эверест 362 (14)
60. Беляев И. Дриблинг 362 (14)
61. Телегин А. Сахалин 362 (16)
62. Горюшин В. Ульянка 362 (18)
63. Беляев М. Messi 361 (15)
64. Беляев М. Фаворит 361 (15)
65. Беляев М. Торнадо 361 (15)
66. Бернотас А. Лиетувос Ритас 361 (18)
67. Герасимчук В. Самара-Негры 361 (16)
68. Куров О. ФК Тверь 361 (13)
69. Куров О. Пролетарка 361 (13)
70. Мананников В. Танаис 360 (13)
71. Алдохин К. Экспресс 359 (16)
72. Мясников А. ФК Ульянка 359 (15)
73. Андреев С. ДиНамО-ДНО 358 (18)
74. Бурцев С. Авгур-Волга 358 (15)
75. Дмитриев Е. Чистильщик 357 (18)
76. Баштурев Н. Динамо М. 357 (16)
77. Сухоруков А. ФК Умба 357 (17)
78. Демченко И. ФК Армавир 356 (15)
79. Кибук В. Алыкаевка 356 (13)
80. Прохоров А.П. Междуреченск 356 (16)
81. Фролов А. Восток 356 (18)
82. Фролов А. Москвич 356 (18)
83. Фролов А. Динамит 356 (18)
84. Фролов А. Артем 356 (18)
85. Гуськов А. Анкор 356 (16)
86. Михайлов С. ФК Колпино 356 (19)
87. Меараго Ш. ФК Невский 356 (17)
88. Гейко И. Алюмка 356 (18)
89. Грицанюк А. А-лисс-А 355 (16)
90. Кузнецов К. Лавра 355 (13)
91. Гоголев Ю. ФК Степной 354 (16)
92. Прохоров А.П. Спартаковец 354 (16)
93. Прохоров А.П. Спартак 354 (16)
94. Остряков В. Вяныч 354 (18)
95. Попков А. Блэкберн 353 (19)
96. Бубнов А. Жемчужина-Сочи 353 (18)
97. Бубнов А. Петровско-Разумовское353 (18)
98. Бубнов А. Тимирязевец 353 (18)
99. Бубнов А. Нижние Лихоборы 353 (18)
100. Воронин Д. Полиграфист 352 (16)
101. Кадочников С. Емец 352 (16)
102. Прохоров А.П. Спартачок 351 (16)
103. Пахмутов С. ФК Новосибирск 350 (16)
104. Харитонов А. ФК Зенит-Нева 350 (15)
105. Голубцев С. Goatas-66 349 (14)
106. Шевелев С. Железный Феликс 349 (16)
107. Шевелев С. ОППВ 348 (16)
108. Андреев А. Бухта Инал 347 (14)
109. Прохоров А.Н. Мустаг 347 (18)
110. Потар И. Кижуч 345 (17)
111. Сергеев В.С. ФК Чапаевск 344 (16)
112. Майков А. ЦДКА 344 (13)
113. Аносов А. Новороссийск 344 (18)
114. Кузнецов К. Колизей 342 (14)
115. Никифоров О. Эталон 339 (14)
116. Сергеев В.С. Эмпатия 338 (17)
117. Смирницкий М. Артемида 334 (16)
118. Устинов А. Сокол 333 (16)
119. Репин А. Помор 329 (16)
120. Димитренко Ф. Факел 99 306 (16)
18 8 3 7 37 -38 27 +-=++=--=-++--+-++ 353 Бубнов А.
8. Чистильщик