ФутболСчетПрогноз России 2013-2014
Личный чемпионат ФСП после 33-го тура
1. (022-1) Шпилько В. 521 {141=73+38+30}
2. (399-1) Зайцев Р. 511 {141=84+26+31}
3. (033-1) Пузырев В. 505 {139=80+30+29}
4. (024-1) Баланков С. 503 {135=67+38+30}
5. (518-1) Шевцов Э. 501 {136=70+39+27}
6. (155-1) Бобрицкий О. 492 {130=58+42+30}
7. (018-1) Сухоруков А. 485 {134=77+31+26}
8. (007-1) Ульянов С. 484 {136=80+36+20}
9. (634-1) Хайруллин Ш. 484 {132=76+24+32}
10. (044-1) Андреев С. 480 {128=62+36+30}
11. (197-1) Покалов В. 475 {132=76+33+23}
12. (197-2) Покалов В. 475 {131=71+38+22}
13. (106-1) Смирнов А.А. 475 {130=72+31+27}
14. (353-1) Батеенко А. 473 {129=70+32+27}
15. (561-1) Маринушкин В. 473 {126=58+41+27}
16. (001-1) Беляев И. 472 {131=71+41+19}
17. (382-1) Козлов А. 471 {130=73+33+24}
18. (464-1) Широков А. 470 {134=82+36+16}
19. (002-1) Фролов А. 469 {131=77+32+22}
20. (121-1) Михайлов С. 468 {126=66+30+30}
21. (207-1) Алексеев С. 463 {126=71+25+30}
22. (038-1) Кибук В. 461 {128=77+25+26}
23. (038-2) Кибук В. 461 {128=77+25+26}
24. (439-1) Проурзин Е. 461 {124=66+27+31}
25. (282-1) Шипицын А. 461 {123=63+28+32}
26. (742-1) Булатов Е. 460 {126=68+34+24}
27. (223-1) Дианова О. 459 {128=78+25+25}
28. (005-1) Брусник А. 458 {126=70+32+24}
29. (477-1) Горюшин В. 458 {123=61+35+27}
30. (162-1) Морозов В. 457 {123=63+32+28}
31. (523-1) Мельников А. 455 {123=63+34+26}
32. (034-1) Татаринцев С. 452 {125=73+27+25}
33. (166-1) Грицанюк А. 452 {121=57+39+25}
34. (718-2) Федоров П. 450 {122=65+30+27}
35. (362-1) Морозов Н. 449 {120=60+31+29}
36. (009-2) Шевелев С. 448 {122=65+32+25}
37. (102-1) Герасимчук В. 447 {123=69+30+24}
38. (492-1) Доценко А. 447 {122=62+39+21}
39. (255-1) Потемкин А. 446 {125=74+31+20}
40. (049-1) Демченко И. 446 {121=61+37+23}
41. (195-1) Алдохин К. 445 {120=61+33+26}
42. (035-1) Сергеев В.С. 444 {119=60+31+28}
43. (521-1) Прохоров А.П. 444 {118=56+34+28}
44. (247-1) Телегин А. 441 {119=56+42+21}
45. (263-1) Пидлисный А. 439 {115=53+30+32}
46. (148-1) Мананников В. 437 {124=81+21+22}
47. (713-1) Жуков А. 436 {117=59+31+27}
48. (009-1) Шевелев С. 432 {118=64+30+24}
49. (646-1) Караванский П. 424 {117=66+29+22}
50. (111-1) Беляев М. 424 {116=67+22+27}
51. (656-1) Абрамов В. 422 {119=72+29+18}
52. (194-1) Аносов А. 421 {117=74+16+27}
53. (718-1) Федоров П. 420 {118=71+28+19}
54. (116-1) Меараго Ш. 420 {115=63+29+23}
55. (065-1) Шабуров В. 420 {115=55+45+15}
56. (085-1) Левин С. 415 {115=66+28+21}
57. (127-1) Пахмутов С. 409 {112=62+27+23}
58. (152-1) Бирюков А. 408 {106=45+32+29}
59. (163-1) Пидлисный П. 406 {108=54+26+28}
60. (029-1) Кондратьев А. 397 {110=64+25+21}
61. (010-1) Никифоров О. 397 {106=50+33+23}
62. (120-1) Лаптев В. 395 {107=51+38+18}
63. (122-1) Димитренко Ф. 386 {106=59+26+21}
Приз Мастерства
1. (022-1) Шпилько В. 141
2. (399-1) Зайцев Р. 141
3. (033-1) Пузырев В. 139
4. (518-1) Шевцов Э. 136
5. (007-1) Ульянов С. 136
6. (024-1) Баланков С. 135
7. (018-1) Сухоруков А. 134
8. (464-1) Широков А. 134
9. (634-1) Хайруллин Ш. 132
10. (197-1) Покалов В. 132
11. (197-2) Покалов В. 131
12. (001-1) Беляев И. 131
13. (002-1) Фролов А. 131
14. (155-1) Бобрицкий О. 130
15. (106-1) Смирнов А.А. 130
16. (382-1) Козлов А. 130
17. (353-1) Батеенко А. 129
18. (044-1) Андреев С. 128
19. (038-1) Кибук В. 128
20. (038-2) Кибук В. 128
21. (223-1) Дианова О. 128
22. (561-1) Маринушкин В. 126
23. (121-1) Михайлов С. 126
24. (207-1) Алексеев С. 126
25. (742-1) Булатов Е. 126
26. (005-1) Брусник А. 126
27. (034-1) Татаринцев С. 125
28. (255-1) Потемкин А. 125
29. (439-1) Проурзин Е. 124
30. (148-1) Мананников В. 124
31. (282-1) Шипицын А. 123
32. (477-1) Горюшин В. 123
33. (162-1) Морозов В. 123
34. (523-1) Мельников А. 123
35. (102-1) Герасимчук В. 123
36. (718-2) Федоров П. 122
37. (009-2) Шевелев С. 122
38. (492-1) Доценко А. 122
39. (166-1) Грицанюк А. 121
40. (049-1) Демченко И. 121
41. (362-1) Морозов Н. 120
42. (195-1) Алдохин К. 120
43. (035-1) Сергеев В.С. 119
44. (247-1) Телегин А. 119
45. (656-1) Абрамов В. 119
46. (521-1) Прохоров А.П. 118
47. (009-1) Шевелев С. 118
48. (718-1) Федоров П. 118
49. (713-1) Жуков А. 117
50. (646-1) Караванский П. 117
51. (194-1) Аносов А. 117
52. (111-1) Беляев М. 116
53. (263-1) Пидлисный А. 115
54. (116-1) Меараго Ш. 115
55. (065-1) Шабуров В. 115
56. (085-1) Левин С. 115
57. (127-1) Пахмутов С. 112
58. (029-1) Кондратьев А. 110
59. (163-1) Пидлисный П. 108
60. (120-1) Лаптев В. 107
61. (152-1) Бирюков А. 106
62. (010-1) Никифоров О. 106
63. (122-1) Димитренко Ф. 106
Приз Точности
1. (634-1) Хайруллин Ш. 32
2. (282-1) Шипицын А. 32
3. (263-1) Пидлисный А. 32
4. (399-1) Зайцев Р. 31
5. (439-1) Проурзин Е. 31
6. (022-1) Шпилько В. 30
7. (024-1) Баланков С. 30
8. (155-1) Бобрицкий О. 30
9. (044-1) Андреев С. 30
10. (121-1) Михайлов С. 30
11. (207-1) Алексеев С. 30
12. (033-1) Пузырев В. 29
13. (362-1) Морозов Н. 29
14. (152-1) Бирюков А. 29
15. (162-1) Морозов В. 28
16. (035-1) Сергеев В.С. 28
17. (521-1) Прохоров А.П. 28
18. (163-1) Пидлисный П. 28
19. (518-1) Шевцов Э. 27
20. (106-1) Смирнов А.А. 27
21. (353-1) Батеенко А. 27
22. (561-1) Маринушкин В. 27
23. (477-1) Горюшин В. 27
24. (718-2) Федоров П. 27
25. (713-1) Жуков А. 27
26. (111-1) Беляев М. 27
27. (194-1) Аносов А. 27
28. (018-1) Сухоруков А. 26
29. (038-1) Кибук В. 26
30. (038-2) Кибук В. 26
31. (523-1) Мельников А. 26
32. (195-1) Алдохин К. 26
33. (223-1) Дианова О. 25
34. (034-1) Татаринцев С. 25
35. (166-1) Грицанюк А. 25
36. (009-2) Шевелев С. 25
37. (382-1) Козлов А. 24
38. (742-1) Булатов Е. 24
39. (005-1) Брусник А. 24
40. (102-1) Герасимчук В. 24
41. (009-1) Шевелев С. 24
42. (197-1) Покалов В. 23
43. (049-1) Демченко И. 23
44. (116-1) Меараго Ш. 23
45. (127-1) Пахмутов С. 23
46. (010-1) Никифоров О. 23
47. (197-2) Покалов В. 22
48. (002-1) Фролов А. 22
49. (148-1) Мананников В. 22
50. (646-1) Караванский П. 22
51. (492-1) Доценко А. 21
52. (247-1) Телегин А. 21
53. (085-1) Левин С. 21
54. (029-1) Кондратьев А. 21
55. (122-1) Димитренко Ф. 21
56. (007-1) Ульянов С. 20
57. (255-1) Потемкин А. 20
58. (001-1) Беляев И. 19
59. (718-1) Федоров П. 19
60. (656-1) Абрамов В. 18
61. (120-1) Лаптев В. 18
62. (464-1) Широков А. 16
63. (065-1) Шабуров В. 15
Итоги 33-го тура ФСП
1. (561-1) Маринушкин В. 24 {3,0,3}
2. (523-1) Мельников А. 24 {3,0,3}
3. (121-1) Михайлов С. 24 {3,0,3}
4. (065-1) Шабуров В. 24 {4,3,0}
5. (207-1) Алексеев С. 22 {4,0,2}
6. (155-1) Бобрицкий О. 22 {3,2,1}
7. (166-1) Грицанюк А. 22 {4,0,2}
8. (024-1) Баланков С. 21 {4,1,1}
9. (005-1) Брусник А. 21 {4,1,1}
10. (029-1) Кондратьев А. 21 {4,1,1}
11. (152-1) Бирюков А. 20 {4,2,0}
12. (646-1) Караванский П. 20 {5,0,1}
13. (362-1) Морозов Н. 20 {1,3,1}
14. (718-1) Федоров П. 20 {4,2,0}
15. (001-1) Беляев И. 19 {5,1,0}
16. (713-1) Жуков А. 19 {2,2,1}
17. (106-1) Смирнов А.А. 19 {3,0,2}
18. (634-1) Хайруллин Ш. 19 {3,0,2}
19. (282-1) Шипицын А. 19 {5,1,0}
20. (521-1) Прохоров А.П. 18 {3,1,1}
21. (034-1) Татаринцев С. 18 {3,1,1}
22. (009-1) Шевелев С. 18 {3,1,1}
23. (102-1) Герасимчук В. 17 {4,0,1}
24. (492-1) Доценко А. 17 {3,2,0}
25. (038-1) Кибук В. 17 {4,0,1}
26. (038-2) Кибук В. 17 {4,0,1}
27. (127-1) Пахмутов С. 17 {4,0,1}
28. (163-1) Пидлисный П. 17 {3,2,0}
29. (518-1) Шевцов Э. 17 {3,2,0}
30. (044-1) Андреев С. 16 {4,1,0}
31. (742-1) Булатов Е. 16 {4,1,0}
32. (477-1) Горюшин В. 16 {4,1,0}
33. (223-1) Дианова О. 16 {4,1,0}
34. (382-1) Козлов А. 16 {4,1,0}
35. (085-1) Левин С. 16 {2,0,2}
36. (197-1) Покалов В. 16 {4,1,0}
37. (197-2) Покалов В. 16 {4,1,0}
38. (033-1) Пузырев В. 16 {4,1,0}
39. (035-1) Сергеев В.С. 16 {4,1,0}
40. (018-1) Сухоруков А. 16 {4,1,0}
41. (247-1) Телегин А. 16 {4,1,0}
42. (022-1) Шпилько В. 16 {4,1,0}
43. (194-1) Аносов А. 15 {5,0,0}
44. (399-1) Зайцев Р. 15 {5,0,0}
45. (162-1) Морозов В. 15 {5,0,0}
46. (255-1) Потемкин А. 15 {5,0,0}
47. (007-1) Ульянов С. 15 {5,0,0}
48. (002-1) Фролов А. 15 {5,0,0}
49. (009-2) Шевелев С. 15 {2,1,1}
50. (464-1) Широков А. 15 {5,0,0}
51. (195-1) Алдохин К. 14 {3,0,1}
52. (122-1) Димитренко Ф. 14 {3,0,1}
53. (656-1) Абрамов В. 13 {3,1,0}
54. (353-1) Батеенко А. 12 {4,0,0}
55. (111-1) Беляев М. 12 {4,0,0}
56. (120-1) Лаптев В. 12 {4,0,0}
57. (148-1) Мананников В. 12 {4,0,0}
58. (116-1) Меараго Ш. 12 {4,0,0}
59. (010-1) Никифоров О. 12 {4,0,0}
60. (263-1) Пидлисный А. 12 {4,0,0}
61. (439-1) Проурзин Е. 12 {4,0,0}
62. (718-2) Федоров П. 12 {4,0,0}
63. (049-1) Демченко И. 9 {3,0,0}
ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА ФСП
и в н п раз о участник
1. ВИТЯЗЬ 33 17 9 7 50 -34 60 +++-+++-+===++=-=+=+==---+++=++-+ Зайцев Р.
2. РУСИЧИ 33 15 11 7 44 -32 56 ++==+===+-++-+++-=-=+===++=+-+-+- Шпилько В.
3. БАЙКАЛ 33 14 10 9 46 -33 52 +++=+-=++--==+==+=+++--=+--+--=+= Пузырев В.
4. НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД 33 14 9 10 43 -39 51 -=-=-++-+++=+=++++---+=+====-+--+ Смирнов А.А.
5. ЛУЧ 33 13 9 11 39 -36 48 --+--++++=+-=-+--==--++++++=====- Кибук В.
6. ОРЕЛ 33 12 11 10 41 -33 47 ++==-+-+==+---=++==++-+=-=+=--=+- Фролов А.
7. КУБАНЬ 33 12 11 10 39 -35 47 --+++=++======---=+=+--=++-+--+=+ Брусник А.
8. СЕВЕР 33 13 8 12 36 -37 47 ++-++-+--=-+==-+=-==----+++-++=+= Сухоруков А.
9. РОСТОВ 33 13 7 13 43 -38 46 +==--=-++--++-+-+-=-+++=--+=+-+=- Мананников В.
10. СПАРТАК М. 33 14 4 15 46 -46 46 ++-++-+--++=-+-+--=+-+--==--+-++- Шипицын А.
11. АРСЕНАЛ 33 13 7 13 40 -40 46 =+-++=-+---+----++=-+++++-+=--=== Шевцов Э.
12. СПАРТАК НЧ. 33 13 6 14 38 -40 45 -+--++---+--+=+=--=++++-+=-=+-=-+ Хайруллин Ш.
13. ЦСКА 33 11 12 10 31 -33 45 =-=--+-+-=+=+=+=-+-+==-=+-+=++=-= Козлов А.
14. АМУР 33 12 6 15 41 -44 42 +--+-=+-=---=-+-+++=-==+-+--++--+ Мельников А.
15. УРАЛАН 33 11 7 15 43 -45 40 --+-=-++=++-=---+-=-=-++--==-++-+ Бобрицкий О.
16. ЗЕНИТ СПБ. 33 9 12 12 44 -48 39 ++=-----==-+-+-=++=-===-+==--==++ Баланков С.
17. ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 33 10 9 14 40 -47 39 --++-++=+===-=-++-+=---+-==--+-=- Татаринцев С.
18. КРИСТАЛЛ 33 10 9 14 40 -50 39 ---++=-+-==+-==+-==--++---=++-=+- Андреев С.
19. МОРДОВИЯ 33 10 7 16 35 -46 37 --=-----=+=-+=++--=+-=++-+-++-=-- Морозов В.
20. ЛОКОМОТИВ М. 33 9 6 18 33 -56 33 --++=----===++---+-=+-------++-=+ Алексеев С.
33-й тур
АМУР - РУСИЧИ 3:0
АРСЕНАЛ - БАЙКАЛ 1:1
ВИТЯЗЬ - РОСТОВ 1:0
ЗЕНИТ СПБ. - ОРЕЛ 2:0
КРИСТАЛЛ - НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД 0:2
КУБАНЬ - МОРДОВИЯ 2:0
ЛОКОМОТИВ М. - ЛУЧ 1:0
СЕВЕР - ЦСКА 0:0
СПАРТАК М. - УРАЛАН 0:2
СПАРТАК НЧ. - ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 1:0
ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА ФСП
и в н п раз о участник
1. СИБИРЬ 33 16 10 7 50 -38 58 -==++-==++=++++++-===+-++=+---=++ Потемкин А.
2. РУБИН 33 16 8 9 48 -34 56 +++-=+++=-++=+=--++=+=-=--+-++=+- Беляев И.
3. САТУРН 33 16 7 10 50 -36 55 -=-++++====++-=++---+-=-++++-+-++ Покалов В.
4. ДИНАМО М. 33 16 7 10 44 -33 55 -+---+=-=+-+-++++=+++==-+-+=-=+++ Покалов В.
5. БАЛТИКА 33 17 4 12 48 -44 55 +++---+++++-+-=+--+=+-++==++----+ Дианова О.
6. ЕНИСЕЙ 33 15 8 10 47 -43 53 --++-+--+==+-+-++=++=+++-==+==+-- Пахмутов С.
7. АЛАНИЯ 33 13 12 8 49 -36 51 +=++=++=--=-===--++++-===++++==-- Горюшин В.
8. РОТОР 33 14 7 12 41 -49 49 +=-==+-+--+=+-+=+--+==-++-+-+-++- Беляев М.
9. ГАЗОВИК 33 14 6 13 41 -42 48 --+--+==++-+-=+--==+-+++-++--=+-+ Кибук В.
10. КРАСНОДАР 33 12 10 11 41 -38 46 ++=+---=+-+==-+--==-=++=+--++-=+= Герасимчук В.
11. ТЕРЕК 33 13 7 13 47 -46 46 -+-=+-=++++---=-+=-++++=++=---=-- Проурзин Е.
12. АМКАР 33 12 8 13 45 -37 44 +++--=--=-+-=+-+-++-+-=-==-++=-+= Сергеев В.С.
13. КУЗБАСС 33 12 6 15 45 -42 42 +---+=-=-----=+++++----==+-+++-=+ Прохоров А.П.
14. АНЖИ 33 11 9 13 51 -56 42 --+-==--+=+-+---++==-+===+-+-=-++ Шевелев С.
15. СКА РОСТОВ 33 12 4 17 40 -52 40 +-+-+-++-+---+=++--=-=+--=----+-+ Федоров П.
16. АВАНГАРД 33 8 14 11 39 -46 38 -=-++--=====+-=--=++-+=--+-=====+ Караванский П.
17. ФАКЕЛ 33 11 5 17 41 -50 38 +---+=+--=--+--+-+--++-+=---++==- Димитренко Ф.
18. ЖЕМЧУЖИНА-СОЧИ 33 8 13 12 38 -43 37 ++=+=-=--==+=+==-=----+=-=++-==-- Аносов А.
19. ВОЛГА 33 7 11 15 40 -55 32 -==+-++===-=-=--+=-=---=+---++-=- Никифоров О.
20. ТОМЬ 33 7 4 22 31 -56 25 ---+=-=+-=-+=+--------------+++-- Телегин А.
33-й тур
АВАНГАРД - РУБИН 1:0
АЛАНИЯ - КУЗБАСС 1:2
АМКАР - КРАСНОДАР 1:1
АНЖИ - ЖЕМЧУЖИНА-СОЧИ 2:1
БАЛТИКА - ЕНИСЕЙ 2:1
РОТОР - ДИНАМО М. 0:2
ВОЛГА - ГАЗОВИК 0:2
САТУРН - ТОМЬ 2:1
СИБИРЬ - ТЕРЕК 1:0
СКА РОСТОВ - ФАКЕЛ 2:1
ЛИЧНЫЙ КУБОК ФСП
1/4 финала
(362-1) Морозов Н. - (197-1) Покалов В. 20:16, 0:0
(162-1) Морозов В. - (007-1) Ульянов С. 15:15, 0:0
(009-2) Шевелев С. - (038-1) Кибук В. 15:17, 0:0
(018-1) Сухоруков А. - (009-1) Шевелев С. 16:18, 0:0
КУБОК ЛИГ ФСП
1/4 финала
(018-1) СЕВЕР - (038-1) ЛУЧ 0:1
(155-1) УРАЛАН - (001-1) РУБИН 2:0
(024-1) ЗЕНИТ СПБ. - (477-1) АЛАНИЯ 2:1
(022-1) РУСИЧИ - (038-2) ГАЗОВИК 0:1