ФутболПрогноз России 2013-2014
Личный чемпионат ФП. Итоги 36-го тура
Суперлига
м. рег. команда участник в н п раз о исх
1 (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.) 15 14 7 20-10 59 152 [0:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 ]
2 (594-1) Баладжарец (Шевченко С.) 16 9 11 35-28 57 149 [0:1 0:1 0:1 1:0 ]
3 (033-1) Космос (Пузырев В.) 15 12 9 15-9 57 148 [0:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 ]
4 (022-1) М.П.С. (Шпилько В.) 15 12 9 17-13 57 146 [0:1 0:2 0:2 1:0 ]
5 (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.) 15 11 10 40-30 56 152 [0:1 0:1 0:3 1:1 ]
6 (646-1) Кипер (Караванский П.) 15 10 11 30-28 55 144 [0:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 ]
7 (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.) 14 12 10 38-32 54 148 [1:1 1:0 0:3 1:1 ]
8 (074-1) АРСЕНАЛ-ДОН (Колдашов П.) 15 9 12 15-12 54 145 [0:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 ]
9 (515-1) Бухта Инал (Андреев А.) 14 12 10 15-12 54 145 [0:1 0:0 0:1 1:0 ]
10 (222-1) Н.И.В.А.Д.О.С-77 (Ефимов В.) 15 8 13 38-33 53 147 [0:1 0:2 0:0 2:1 ]
11 (024-3) Шелонь (Баланков С.) 15 8 13 42-38 53 146 [1:1 0:2 0:2 1:1 ]
12 (018-1) Север (Сухоруков А.) 13 13 10 33-26 52 149 [0:1 0:1 0:1 1:1 ]
13 (197-1) СуперДинамо (Покалов В.) 14 10 12 38-33 52 147 [0:1 0:1 0:2 1:1 ]
14 (006-1) Ковентри (Куров О.) 14 10 12 21-17 52 146 [0:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 ]
15 (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.) 15 7 14 26-28 52 140 [0:1 0:2 0:2 1:0 ]
16 (007-1) Сибиряк (Ульянов С.) 13 12 11 35-28 51 149 [0:1 0:1 0:1 1:1 ]
17 (464-1) МЮ (Широков А.) 12 15 9 40-35 51 147 [0:1 0:1 0:2 1:1 ]
18 (049-1) Уруп (Демченко И.) 13 12 11 28-32 51 138 [0:2 0:2 0:2 0:0 ]
19 (082-1) Лахта (Курдупов А.) 14 8 14 28-28 50 142 [0:1 0:1 1:2 0:1 ]
20 (170-1) Емец (Кадочников С.) 13 11 12 33-34 50 141 [0:0 1:0 0:2 1:1 ]
21 (226-2) ФК Бордо-Питер (Еньков Д.) 14 8 14 25-28 50 139 [0:1 0:2 0:2 1:0 ]
22 (104-1) ФК Бумажник (Ковалев Д.) 13 10 13 37-33 49 146 [0:1 0:1 1:2 1:2 ]
23 (059-1) Жальгирис-1410 (Бернотас А.) 14 7 15 27-28 49 141 [0:1 0:1 0:3 1:1 ]
24 (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.) 13 10 13 21-24 49 139 [0:1 0:3 0:2 1:0 ]
25 (226-3) ФК Тюрингия (Еньков Д.) 14 7 15 25-29 49 138 [0:1 0:2 0:2 1:0 ]
26 (035-2) Гипноз (Сергеев В.С.) 11 15 10 11-10 48 143 [0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1 ]
27 (634-1) Шамиль (Хайруллин Ш.) 13 9 14 34-35 48 141 [0:1 0:2 0:2 2:4 ]
28 (258-1) ГОЛДСТАР (Гурьянычев С.) 12 12 12 33-35 48 140 [0:1 0:3 0:3 1:1 ]
29 (357-1) СВА-72 (Сергеев В.А) 14 6 16 38-42 48 138 [0:2 1:2 0:3 1:1 ]
30 (272-1) Милан (Дворяшин А.) 13 9 14 24-29 48 137 [0:1 0:1 0:1 1:0 ]
31 (297-1) Динамовец (Ванеев В.) 12 12 12 37-42 48 137 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
32 (460-1) Мегион Юнайтед (Базаров А.) 13 9 14 39-46 48 135 [0:1 1:2 0:3 1:0 ]
33 (044-1) ПСКОВ-747 (Андреев С.) 12 11 13 35-33 47 144 [0:1 0:1 2:3 1:2 ]
34 (360-1) Аркенстон (Кондрашов А.) 11 14 11 27-29 47 140 [0:1 0:0 1:3 1:0 ]
35 (106-2) Урал (Смирнов А.А.) 9 18 9 28-26 45 144 [0:0 1:1 1:2 0:1 ]
36 (090-1) Слава (Соловьев В.) 11 12 13 28-27 45 143 [0:1 0:1 1:3 1:0 ]
37 (148-1) Танаис (Мананников В.) 11 12 13 32-32 45 142 [0:1 0:0 0:2 1:1 ]
38 (074-2) Авангард-ДОН (Колдашов П.) 12 9 15 23-30 45 135 [0:1 0:1 0:0 0:1 ]
39 (255-1) Сибирь (Потемкин А.) 11 11 14 33-35 44 140 [0:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 ]
40 (605-1) Канадец (Агишев Т.) 9 16 11 25-26 43 141 [0:1 0:1 0:2 1:2 ]
41 (121-1) Василий-86 (Михайлов С.) 9 16 11 25-26 43 141 [0:0 0:1 0:3 0:0 ]
42 (105-1) ФК Арсенал-83 (Присакарь С.) 10 13 13 42-46 43 138 [0:1 0:2 1:1 0:4 ]
43 (566-1) Бурирам (Рыков Р.) 11 10 15 45-54 43 133 [0:0 0:3 0:0 0:0 ]
44 (397-1) Ягуар (Харитонов А.) 9 15 12 22-28 42 136 [0:1 0:1 0:3 1:1 ]
45 (382-1) ЦСКА-2 (Козлов А.) 9 14 13 30-29 41 143 [0:1 0:1 0:2 1:1 ]
46 (535-1) Восход (Соцков Е.) 10 11 15 33-37 41 138 [0:1 1:3 0:3 1:1 ]
Высшая Лига
1 (295-1) Чистильщик (Дмитриев Е.) 14 16 6 24-13 58 153 [0:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 ]
2 (085-1) Амурский Тигр (Левин С.) 16 9 11 22-19 57 145 [0:0 1:0 0:2 1:0 ]
3 (311-1) Ижевск-23 (Гадаршин Е.) 15 10 11 20-19 55 143 [0:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 ]
4 (197-2) Динамо Москва (Покалов В.) 15 9 12 20-19 54 143 [0:1 0:1 0:1 1:0 ]
5 (357-2) Настя-99 (Сергеев В.А) 14 10 12 14-12 52 144 [0:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 ]
6 (166-1) Амкар (Грицанюк А.) 13 12 11 27-22 51 147 [0:1 0:1 0:2 0:0 ]
7 (352-1) Нива (Вельск) (Машаков С.) 13 12 11 37-33 51 146 [0:1 0:2 0:2 1:1 ]
8 (430-1) Динамика (Кастрикин М.) 13 12 11 33-33 51 142 [0:1 0:2 0:3 1:1 ]
9 (437-1) Суорик (Дерябин Ю.) 11 15 10 28-24 48 146 [0:1 0:1 0:3 1:0 ]
10 (437-2) Орик (Дерябин Ю.) 11 15 10 28-24 48 146 [0:1 0:1 0:3 1:0 ]
11 (437-3) ДЮН (Дерябин Ю.) 11 15 10 28-24 48 146 [0:1 0:1 0:3 1:0 ]
12 (204-2) Ниф-Ниф (Бубнов А.) 12 12 12 27-24 48 145 [0:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 ]
13 (353-1) ФК Эльбрус (Батеенко А.) 13 9 14 32-32 48 142 [0:2 1:2 0:2 1:1 ]
14 (694-1) Крот (Ванеев А.В.) 12 12 12 12-12 48 142 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
15 (501-2) Красный Кут (Бирюков Д.) 10 18 8 16-17 48 141 [0:1 0:1 0:3 1:1 ]
16 (038-1) Алыкаевка (Кибук В.) 12 12 12 28-30 48 140 [0:1 1:0 0:3 1:1 ]
17 (038-2) Рауза (Кибук В.) 12 12 12 28-30 48 140 [0:1 1:0 0:3 1:1 ]
18 (038-3) Степные огни (Кибук В.) 12 12 12 28-30 48 140 [0:1 1:0 0:3 1:1 ]
19 (430-2) Майк (Кастрикин М.) 12 10 14 28-26 46 144 [0:1 1:0 1:3 1:1 ]
20 (002-1) Арт (Фролов А.) 11 13 12 31-32 46 141 [0:1 0:1 0:2 1:0 ]
21 (463-1) Кот-63 (Овсянников Г.) 12 10 14 26-30 46 138 [0:1 0:0 0:2 0:1 ]
22 (238-1) Арктика (Кочетков В.) 10 15 11 28-27 45 143 [0:1 1:1 1:3 2:2 ]
23 (440-2) Вятка-Влада (Вагин В.) 11 11 14 24-34 44 132 [1:1 1:5 0:3 1:3 ]
24 (439-1) Северин (Проурзин Е.) 11 10 15 38-36 43 144 [0:2 0:0 1:2 0:2 ]
25 (106-1) Волга (Смирнов А.А.) 9 16 11 26-26 43 142 [0:2 0:1 1:2 0:1 ]
26 (397-2) Северная Пальмира (Харитонов А.) 10 12 14 15-20 42 137 [0:1 0:1 0:1 1:0 ]
27 (194-1) Папа-Пух (Аносов А.) 10 12 14 29-39 42 132 [0:1 0:0 0:3 2:3 ]
28 (501-1) Прометей (Бирюков Д.) 11 9 16 34-50 42 126 [0:2 0:3 1:3 2:3 ]
29 (207-1) Сапфир (Алексеев С.) 8 17 11 30-36 41 136 [0:1 0:3 1:3 1:2 ]
30 (099-1) Динамо М. (Баштурев Н.) 11 8 17 21-34 41 129 [0:1 1:2 0:3 0:3 ]
31 (009-1) ФК Угреша (Шевелев С.) 12 5 19 42-67 41 117 [0:3 1:2 1:3 1:2 ]
32 (577-1) BONO (Аверьянов А.) 4 28 4 18-20 40 140 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
33 (199-1) Спартач (Гильмутдинов Р.) 9 13 14 31-35 40 138 [0:1 0:0 0:2 1:1 ]
34 (282-1) СК Спартак (Шипицын А.) 8 16 12 22-26 40 138 [0:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 ]
35 (742-1) Калуга (Булатов Е.) 8 16 12 30-35 40 137 [0:1 1:2 0:3 1:2 ]
36 (268-1) Строитель-Омск (Голубцев С.) 6 22 8 18-23 40 137 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
37 (320-1) РОТОР (Карпов Д.) 8 16 12 33-42 40 133 [0:2 1:2 0:3 2:2 ]
38 (136-1) Ариадна (Швачка С.) 4 27 5 11-10 39 143 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
39 (034-1) Снежана (Татаринцев С.) 9 12 15 28-32 39 138 [0:1 0:2 0:2 0:1 ]
40 (102-1) Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.) 9 12 15 20-27 39 135 [0:1 0:1 0:3 1:0 ]
41 (005-1) Айхал (Брусник А.) 8 15 13 25-33 39 134 [0:1 0:3 0:3 1:1 ]
42 (195-1) Экспресс (Алдохин К.) 10 9 17 35-45 39 132 [0:2 0:2 1:2 1:2 ]
43 (442-1) Соловей (Караванская М.) 9 11 16 17-24 38 135 [0:1 0:1 0:1 1:1 ]
44 (294-2) Старый аэропорт (Ванеев А.А.) 10 8 18 25-38 38 129 [0:1 0:0 1:3 0:2 ]
45 (521-1) Спартаковец (Прохоров А.П.) 7 16 13 12-21 37 133 [0:1 0:1 0:3 0:0 ]
46 (247-1) Сахалин (Телегин А.) 7 13 16 36-43 34 135 [1:2 0:0 1:1 1:2 ]
47 (127-1) ЦСК ВВС (Пахмутов С.) 6 11 19 30-48 29 124 [0:1 0:2 0:1 0:1 ]
Первая Лига
1 (091-1) Арабелла (Соловьев Е.) 14 7 15 31-30 49 143 [0:1 0:1 0:2 1:0 ]
2 (024-1) Веряжа (Баланков С.) 12 11 13 32-23 47 151 [0:1 0:1 0:1 1:0 ]
3 (492-1) Нерль (Доценко А.) 12 10 14 35-40 46 137 [1:2 0:1 1:2 1:0 ]
4 (750-1) МЕГАЛАДОН МОРШАНСК (Белоглазов А.) 10 14 12 24-27 44 139 [0:1 0:1 0:1 1:0 ]
5 (252-1) Анкор (Гуськов А.) 12 7 17 18-22 43 138 [0:1 0:1 0:1 1:2 ]
6 (646-2) Курская аномалия (Караванский П.) 10 13 13 28-39 43 131 [0:3 0:3 0:2 1:0 ]
7 (001-1) Форвард (Беляев И.) 11 9 16 28-34 42 136 [0:2 1:3 0:2 1:1 ]
8 (197-3) Русичи (Покалов В.) 9 15 12 12-18 42 136 [0:1 0:1 0:1 1:0 ]
9 (024-2) Ильмень (Баланков С.) 9 13 14 15-17 40 140 [0:1 0:0 0:1 0:0 ]
10 (521-2) Спартак Междуреченск(Прохоров А.П.) 9 13 14 26-30 40 138 [0:1 0:2 0:1 0:0 ]
11 (583-1) Консул (Копытин П.) 2 33 1 9-7 39 144 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
12 (583-2) ФК Новокузнецк (Копытин П.) 2 33 1 9-7 39 144 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
13 (604-1) РАФ (Репин А.) 3 30 3 3-3 39 142 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
14 (604-2) Помор (Репин А.) 3 30 3 3-3 39 142 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
15 (717-1) Блэкберн (Попков А.) 6 21 9 12-14 39 140 [0:1 0:0 0:2 0:0 ]
16 (204-1) Наф-Наф (Бубнов А.) 9 12 15 24-29 39 137 [0:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 ]
17 (111-1) Messi (Беляев М.) 9 12 15 27-36 39 133 [0:1 0:2 0:2 1:1 ]
18 (477-1) Зенит-07 (Горюшин В.) 9 12 15 22-31 39 133 [0:1 0:2 0:3 1:2 ]
19 (637-1) Real Mezhdurechensk (Губин А) 1 35 0 2-1 38 143 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
20 (092-1) Квазар (Пустынников А.) 1 35 0 1-0 38 143 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
21 (216-1) СКОРПИОН (Новиков С.) 3 29 4 9-11 38 140 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
22 (065-1) Алтай (Шабуров В.) 10 8 18 33-47 38 128 [0:1 0:2 0:2 0:1 ]
23 (281-1) ФК Марево (Афанасьев С.) 8 13 15 16-27 37 131 [0:0 0:1 0:2 2:2 ]
24 (294-1) Рома (Ванеев А.А.) 9 10 17 24-37 37 129 [0:1 0:0 1:2 0:0 ]
25 (561-1) АлисаТиша (Маринушкин В.) 0 36 0 0-0 36 142 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
26 (334-1) ЦДКА (Майков А.) 8 12 16 24-32 36 135 [0:0 1:1 0:1 0:2 ]
27 (377-1) ВАМ-Кунгур (Махров В.) 8 12 16 33-46 36 129 [1:2 0:2 0:0 1:4 ]
28 (497-1) Смак (Вечер А.) 7 15 14 30-44 36 128 [0:4 1:2 0:0 1:3 ]
29 (523-1) Александрия (Мельников А.) 2 29 5 11-15 35 138 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
30 (702-1) СМК-100 (Куракин Ю.) 6 17 13 15-25 35 132 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
31 (656-1) Влад-69 (Абрамов В.) 7 14 15 28-44 35 126 [0:2 0:1 0:3 2:2 ]
32 (122-1) Факел 95 (Димитренко Ф.) 9 8 19 32-50 35 124 [0:2 1:2 0:2 2:1 ]
33 (035-1) Каисса (Сергеев В.С.) 6 16 14 22-30 34 134 [0:1 1:2 0:0 1:1 ]
34 (413-1) ФК Зеленоград (Сучков Ю.) 6 16 14 14-26 34 130 [0:1 0:3 0:2 0:0 ]
35 (277-1) Полиграфист (Воронин Д.) 8 10 18 24-41 34 125 [0:2 0:0 0:3 0:2 ]
36 (110-1) ЦСКА (Ванеев И.) 6 16 14 16-34 34 124 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
37 (010-1) Застава (Никифоров О.) 8 10 18 22-41 34 123 [0:2 1:2 0:3 0:1 ]
38 (204-3) Нуф-Нуф (Бубнов А.) 9 6 21 27-39 33 130 [0:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 ]
39 (116-1) Маргарита (Меараго Ш.) 8 9 19 34-54 33 122 [0:2 1:3 0:3 1:4 ]
40 (001-2) Чемпион (Беляев И.) 7 11 18 25-37 32 130 [0:1 0:1 0:2 1:1 ]
41 (405-2) ДЕКАБРИСТ (Васильев И.) 5 16 15 15-26 31 131 [0:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 ]
42 (713-2) Памир (Жуков А.) 5 14 17 16-30 29 128 [1:2 0:2 0:2 1:2 ]
43 (350-1) ОЛЕСЯ (Васянович С.) 0 27 9 16-30 27 128 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
44 (405-1) НЕУДЕРЖИМЫЕ ГАЛЛЫ (Васильев И.) 5 10 21 54-93 25 103 [1:4 0:0 0:0 1:6 ]
Приз бомбардира
1. (405-1) НЕУДЕРЖИМЫЕ ГАЛЛЫ (Васильев И.) 54
2. (566-1) Бурирам (Рыков Р.) 45
3. (024-3) Шелонь (Баланков С.) 42
4. (105-1) ФК Арсенал-83 (Присакарь С.) 42
5. (009-1) ФК Угреша (Шевелев С.) 42
6. (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.) 40
7. (464-1) МЮ (Широков А.) 40
8. (460-1) Мегион Юнайтед (Базаров А.) 39
9. (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.) 38
10. (222-1) Н.И.В.А.Д.О.С-77 (Ефимов В.) 38
11. (197-1) СуперДинамо (Покалов В.) 38
12. (357-1) СВА-72 (Сергеев В.А) 38
13. (439-1) Северин (Проурзин Е.) 38
14. (104-1) ФК Бумажник (Ковалев Д.) 37
15. (297-1) Динамовец (Ванеев В.) 37
16. (352-1) Нива (Вельск) (Машаков С.) 37
17. (247-1) Сахалин (Телегин А.) 36
18. (594-1) Баладжарец (Шевченко С.) 35
19. (007-1) Сибиряк (Ульянов С.) 35
20. (044-1) ПСКОВ-747 (Андреев С.) 35
21. (195-1) Экспресс (Алдохин К.) 35
22. (492-1) Нерль (Доценко А.) 35
23. (634-1) Шамиль (Хайруллин Ш.) 34
24. (501-1) Прометей (Бирюков Д.) 34
25. (116-1) Маргарита (Меараго Ш.) 34
Приз надежности
1. (033-1) Космос (Пузырев В.) 9
2. (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.) 10
3. (035-2) Гипноз (Сергеев В.С.) 10
4. (074-1) АРСЕНАЛ-ДОН (Колдашов П.) 12
5. (515-1) Бухта Инал (Андреев А.) 12
6. (022-1) М.П.С. (Шпилько В.) 13
7. (006-1) Ковентри (Куров О.) 17
8. (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.) 24
9. (018-1) Север (Сухоруков А.) 26
10. (106-2) Урал (Смирнов А.А.) 26
11. (605-1) Канадец (Агишев Т.) 26
12. (121-1) Василий-86 (Михайлов С.) 26
13. (090-1) Слава (Соловьев В.) 27
14. (594-1) Баладжарец (Шевченко С.) 28
15. (646-1) Кипер (Караванский П.) 28
16. (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.) 28
17. (007-1) Сибиряк (Ульянов С.) 28
18. (082-1) Лахта (Курдупов А.) 28
19. (226-2) ФК Бордо-Питер (Еньков Д.) 28
20. (059-1) Жальгирис-1410 (Бернотас А.) 28
21. (397-1) Ягуар (Харитонов А.) 28
22. (226-3) ФК Тюрингия (Еньков Д.) 29
23. (272-1) Милан (Дворяшин А.) 29
24. (360-1) Аркенстон (Кондрашов А.) 29
25. (382-1) ЦСКА-2 (Козлов А.) 29
Приз победы
1. (594-1) Баладжарец (Шевченко С.) 16
2. (085-1) Амурский Тигр (Левин С.) 16
3. (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.) 15
4. (033-1) Космос (Пузырев В.) 15
5. (022-1) М.П.С. (Шпилько В.) 15
6. (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.) 15
7. (646-1) Кипер (Караванский П.) 15
8. (074-1) АРСЕНАЛ-ДОН (Колдашов П.) 15
9. (222-1) Н.И.В.А.Д.О.С-77 (Ефимов В.) 15
10. (024-3) Шелонь (Баланков С.) 15
11. (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.) 15
12. (311-1) Ижевск-23 (Гадаршин Е.) 15
13. (197-2) Динамо Москва (Покалов В.) 15
14. (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.) 14
15. (515-1) Бухта Инал (Андреев А.) 14
16. (197-1) СуперДинамо (Покалов В.) 14
17. (006-1) Ковентри (Куров О.) 14
18. (082-1) Лахта (Курдупов А.) 14
19. (226-2) ФК Бордо-Питер (Еньков Д.) 14
20. (059-1) Жальгирис-1410 (Бернотас А.) 14
21. (226-3) ФК Тюрингия (Еньков Д.) 14
22. (357-1) СВА-72 (Сергеев В.А) 14
23. (295-1) Чистильщик (Дмитриев Е.) 14
24. (357-2) Настя-99 (Сергеев В.А) 14
25. (091-1) Арабелла (Соловьев Е.) 14
Приз мастерства
1. (295-1) Чистильщик (Дмитриев Е.) 11
2. (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.) 10
3. (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.) 10
4. (024-1) Веряжа (Баланков С.) 9
5. (594-1) Баладжарец (Шевченко С.) 7
6. (018-1) Север (Сухоруков А.) 7
7. (007-1) Сибиряк (Ульянов С.) 7
8. (033-1) Космос (Пузырев В.) 6
9. (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.) 6
10. (222-1) Н.И.В.А.Д.О.С-77 (Ефимов В.) 5
11. (197-1) СуперДинамо (Покалов В.) 5
12. (464-1) МЮ (Широков А.) 5
13. (166-1) Амкар (Грицанюк А.) 5
14. (022-1) М.П.С. (Шпилько В.) 4
15. (024-3) Шелонь (Баланков С.) 4
16. (006-1) Ковентри (Куров О.) 4
17. (104-1) ФК Бумажник (Ковалев Д.) 4
18. (352-1) Нива (Вельск) (Машаков С.) 4
19. (437-1) Суорик (Дерябин Ю.) 4
20. (437-2) Орик (Дерябин Ю.) 4
21. (437-3) ДЮН (Дерябин Ю.) 4
22. (074-1) АРСЕНАЛ-ДОН (Колдашов П.) 3
23. (515-1) Бухта Инал (Андреев А.) 3
24. (085-1) Амурский Тигр (Левин С.) 3
25. (204-2) Ниф-Ниф (Бубнов А.) 3
Статистика тура:
36-й тур ФП: +32 =67 -38
После 36-го тура ФП: +1377 =1855 -1700
Лига Чемпионов ФП
Финал
(399-1) ФК Роман-82 - (091-1) Арабелла 0:1 0:1
Личный кубок ФП
1/2 финала
(033-1) Космос - (518-1) Белогорье 2:0 1:2
(295-2) Секретарь - (742-1) Калуга 2:0 3:1