ФутболПрогноз России 2013-2014
Личный чемпионат ФП. Итоги 28-го тура
Суперлига
м. рег. команда участник в н п раз о исх
1 (033-1) Космос (Пузырев В.) 14 10 4 14-4 52 114 [1:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 ]
2 (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.) 14 9 5 38-20 51 122 [2:0 2:2 1:1 1:1 ]
3 (022-1) М.П.С. (Шпилько В.) 14 9 5 16-7 51 113 [1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 ]
4 (594-1) Баладжарец (Шевченко С.) 14 8 6 30-21 50 113 [3:0 0:2 1:0 2:1 ]
5 (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.) 13 8 7 34-22 47 116 [3:0 1:3 1:2 0:0 ]
6 (222-1) Н.И.В.А.Д.О.С-77 (Ефимов В.) 14 5 9 33-24 47 113 [2:1 2:3 2:1 1:0 ]
7 (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.) 12 11 5 17-8 47 113 [2:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 ]
8 (082-1) Лахта (Курдупов А.) 14 5 9 26-19 47 111 [3:0 1:3 2:3 1:0 ]
9 (646-1) Кипер (Караванский П.) 13 8 7 27-20 47 111 [2:0 0:1 2:0 0:0 ]
10 (104-1) ФК Бумажник (Ковалев Д.) 13 7 8 33-22 46 115 [2:1 0:0 0:1 0:1 ]
11 (018-1) Север (Сухоруков А.) 12 10 6 29-18 46 115 [3:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 ]
12 (024-3) Шелонь (Баланков С.) 14 4 10 37-28 46 113 [3:0 1:2 2:1 0:1 ]
13 (197-1) СуперДинамо (Покалов В.) 13 7 8 33-24 46 113 [3:0 1:2 1:0 2:1 ]
14 (049-1) Уруп (Демченко И.) 12 10 6 27-21 46 110 [2:0 1:1 0:0 1:2 ]
15 (074-1) АРСЕНАЛ-ДОН (Колдашов П.) 13 7 8 13-8 46 109 [1:0 0:1 0:1 0:0 ]
16 (007-1) Сибиряк (Ульянов С.) 12 9 7 32-20 45 116 [3:0 2:2 1:1 1:0 ]
17 (464-1) МЮ (Широков А.) 11 12 5 37-25 45 116 [4:0 2:2 1:1 2:1 ]
18 (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.) 13 6 9 24-20 45 108 [2:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 ]
19 (634-1) Шамиль (Хайруллин Ш.) 12 8 8 31-22 44 113 [3:0 2:4 1:1 0:0 ]
20 (044-1) ПСКОВ-747 (Андреев С.) 11 11 6 29-21 44 112 [3:0 1:3 2:1 1:1 ]
21 (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.) 12 8 8 20-15 44 109 [1:1 1:1 0:1 2:1 ]
22 (258-1) ГОЛДСТАР (Гурьянычев С.) 11 10 7 30-23 43 111 [3:0 0:3 1:3 1:1 ]
23 (357-1) СВА-72 (Сергеев В.А) 13 4 11 33-28 43 109 [0:1 2:3 0:1 1:0 ]
24 (226-2) ФК Бордо-Питер (Еньков Д.) 12 7 9 23-20 43 107 [2:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 ]
25 (059-1) Жальгирис-1410 (Бернотас А.) 12 6 10 22-18 42 108 [4:0 0:3 1:1 1:0 ]
26 (226-3) ФК Тюрингия (Еньков Д.) 12 6 10 23-21 42 106 [2:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 ]
27 (074-2) Авангард-ДОН (Колдашов П.) 12 6 10 23-23 42 104 [2:0 0:2 0:2 0:1 ]
28 (272-1) Милан (Дворяшин А.) 12 6 10 23-23 42 104 [2:0 1:2 1:2 1:0 ]
29 (297-1) Динамовец (Ванеев В.) 12 6 10 35-36 42 103 [0:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 ]
30 (006-1) Ковентри (Куров О.) 11 8 9 16-13 41 107 [1:0 0:0 0:1 0:1 ]
31 (170-1) Емец (Кадочников С.) 11 8 9 28-26 41 106 [3:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 ]
32 (106-2) Урал (Смирнов А.А.) 9 13 6 25-19 40 110 [0:0 1:1 0:2 1:1 ]
33 (255-1) Сибирь (Потемкин А.) 11 7 10 31-27 40 108 [2:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 ]
34 (148-1) Танаис (Мананников В.) 10 10 8 27-23 40 108 [2:1 1:1 0:1 1:1 ]
35 (035-2) Гипноз (Сергеев В.С.) 9 13 6 9-6 40 107 [1:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
36 (360-1) Аркенстон (Кондрашов А.) 10 10 8 22-20 40 106 [3:1 0:3 0:1 0:0 ]
37 (515-1) Бухта Инал (Андреев А.) 10 10 8 11-10 40 105 [0:0 0:2 0:0 0:2 ]
38 (090-1) Слава (Соловьев В.) 10 9 9 24-18 39 110 [3:0 1:2 0:2 2:0 ]
39 (605-1) Канадец (Агишев Т.) 9 12 7 22-18 39 108 [0:0 0:2 1:1 0:1 ]
40 (566-1) Бурирам (Рыков Р.) 11 6 11 43-41 39 106 [3:0 2:3 0:2 1:2 ]
41 (382-1) ЦСКА-2 (Козлов А.) 9 11 8 29-20 38 113 [3:0 1:2 1:1 0:0 ]
42 (105-1) ФК Арсенал-83 (Присакарь С.) 9 11 8 37-31 38 110 [2:0 0:3 1:1 0:1 ]
43 (535-1) Восход (Соцков Е.) 10 8 10 29-25 38 108 [3:0 0:0 1:3 0:1 ]
44 (121-1) Василий-86 (Михайлов С.) 9 11 8 24-20 38 108 [0:0 4:2 0:1 0:0 ]
45 (397-1) Ягуар (Харитонов А.) 8 14 6 19-17 38 106 [0:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 ]
46 (460-1) Мегион Юнайтед (Базаров А.) 10 8 10 33-35 38 102 [3:1 1:4 2:4 2:2 ]
Высшая Лига
1 (295-1) Чистильщик (Дмитриев Е.) 11 13 4 21-11 46 114 [2:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 ]
2 (197-2) Динамо Москва (Покалов В.) 13 7 8 18-12 46 110 [1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 ]
3 (352-1) Нива (Вельск) (Машаков С.) 12 9 7 34-23 45 115 [4:1 3:2 1:1 2:1 ]
4 (166-1) Амкар (Грицанюк А.) 12 9 7 26-17 45 113 [2:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 ]
5 (204-2) Ниф-Ниф (Бубнов А.) 12 9 7 24-15 45 113 [2:0 2:1 2:2 1:0 ]
6 (353-1) ФК Эльбрус (Батеенко А.) 12 7 9 28-20 43 112 [2:0 1:2 1:1 1:0 ]
7 (430-1) Динамика (Кастрикин М.) 11 10 7 28-22 43 110 [2:0 1:2 1:1 2:0 ]
8 (085-1) Амурский Тигр (Левин С.) 12 7 9 18-14 43 108 [1:0 1:0 1:2 0:1 ]
9 (357-2) Настя-99 (Сергеев В.А) 11 8 9 11-9 41 106 [0:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 ]
10 (238-1) Арктика (Кочетков В.) 10 10 8 22-17 40 109 [3:0 1:2 1:1 1:0 ]
11 (463-1) Кот-63 (Овсянников Г.) 11 7 10 24-21 40 107 [3:0 1:3 0:0 1:0 ]
12 (440-2) Вятка-Влада (Вагин В.) 10 10 8 19-17 40 106 [1:1 1:1 0:1 2:1 ]
13 (437-1) Суорик (Дерябин Ю.) 9 12 7 25-18 39 111 [0:0 0:1 0:0 1:1 ]
14 (437-2) Орик (Дерябин Ю.) 9 12 7 25-18 39 111 [0:0 0:1 0:0 1:1 ]
15 (437-3) ДЮН (Дерябин Ю.) 9 12 7 25-18 39 111 [0:0 0:1 0:0 1:1 ]
16 (106-1) Волга (Смирнов А.А.) 9 12 7 23-18 39 109 [0:0 0:0 1:2 1:1 ]
17 (501-2) Красный Кут (Бирюков Д.) 8 15 5 13-11 39 106 [1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 ]
18 (694-1) Крот (Ванеев А.В.) 11 6 11 11-11 39 104 [0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 ]
19 (009-1) ФК Угреша (Шевелев С.) 12 3 13 37-53 39 88 [2:1 1:3 1:3 1:1 ]
20 (439-1) Северин (Проурзин Е.) 10 8 10 34-26 38 112 [3:0 1:1 0:3 0:1 ]
21 (002-1) Арт (Фролов А.) 9 11 8 27-23 38 108 [1:0 1:2 1:1 0:1 ]
22 (207-1) Сапфир (Алексеев С.) 8 14 6 25-23 38 106 [3:1 0:3 1:1 1:1 ]
23 (099-1) Динамо М. (Баштурев Н.) 11 5 12 20-24 38 100 [1:0 0:3 0:1 1:1 ]
24 (194-1) Папа-Пух (Аносов А.) 10 8 10 24-28 38 100 [3:0 0:0 0:3 0:0 ]
25 (430-2) Майк (Кастрикин М.) 10 7 11 23-17 37 110 [3:0 2:2 1:1 2:1 ]
26 (282-1) СК Спартак (Шипицын А.) 8 13 7 21-19 37 106 [0:0 0:3 0:0 1:1 ]
27 (038-1) Алыкаевка (Кибук В.) 9 10 9 21-21 37 104 [1:0 2:2 0:1 1:1 ]
28 (038-2) Рауза (Кибук В.) 9 10 9 21-21 37 104 [1:0 2:2 0:1 1:1 ]
29 (038-3) Степные огни (Кибук В.) 9 10 9 21-21 37 104 [1:0 2:2 0:1 1:1 ]
30 (311-1) Ижевск-23 (Гадаршин Е.) 9 10 9 14-17 37 101 [2:0 0:0 2:2 1:0 ]
31 (442-1) Соловей (Караванская М.) 9 9 10 16-15 36 105 [3:0 0:2 0:0 1:1 ]
32 (397-2) Северная Пальмира (Харитонов А.) 8 12 8 13-12 36 105 [0:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 ]
33 (195-1) Экспресс (Алдохин К.) 9 9 10 30-31 36 103 [2:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 ]
34 (501-1) Прометей (Бирюков Д.) 9 9 10 25-32 36 97 [2:0 1:3 3:2 0:1 ]
35 (742-1) Калуга (Булатов Е.) 7 14 7 26-25 35 105 [3:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 ]
36 (034-1) Снежана (Татаринцев С.) 8 10 10 27-23 34 108 [3:1 1:3 1:1 0:1 ]
37 (199-1) Спартач (Гильмутдинов Р.) 8 10 10 27-27 34 104 [2:0 1:2 0:1 1:1 ]
38 (102-1) Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.) 8 10 10 19-20 34 103 [3:0 0:3 0:1 0:0 ]
39 (320-1) РОТОР (Карпов Д.) 7 13 8 26-29 34 101 [0:0 1:3 1:1 1:1 ]
40 (294-2) Старый аэропорт (Ванеев А.А.) 9 7 12 22-28 34 98 [2:0 0:3 1:1 0:1 ]
41 (005-1) Айхал (Брусник А.) 7 12 9 23-23 33 104 [3:1 2:2 2:3 1:1 ]
42 (521-1) Спартаковец (Прохоров А.П.) 7 12 9 11-12 33 103 [2:0 0:1 1:2 1:0 ]
43 (577-1) BONO (Аверьянов А.) 4 20 4 18-20 32 102 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
44 (268-1) Строитель-Омск (Голубцев С.) 6 14 8 18-23 32 99 [0:0 1:4 1:2 0:0 ]
45 (136-1) Ариадна (Швачка С.) 4 19 5 11-10 31 105 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
46 (247-1) Сахалин (Телегин А.) 6 11 11 29-31 29 102 [0:0 1:3 1:2 1:1 ]
47 (127-1) ЦСК ВВС (Пахмутов С.) 6 10 12 29-37 28 96 [0:1 0:3 1:4 1:1 ]
Первая Лига
1 (091-1) Арабелла (Соловьев Е.) 12 5 11 28-22 41 110 [3:0 1:2 1:0 2:0 ]
2 (024-1) Веряжа (Баланков С.) 10 9 9 28-17 39 115 [2:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 ]
3 (750-1) МЕГАЛАДОН МОРШАНСК (Белоглазов А.) 9 12 7 23-20 39 107 [3:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 ]
4 (252-1) Анкор (Гуськов А.) 11 5 12 15-15 38 104 [1:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 ]
5 (646-2) Курская аномалия (Караванский П.) 9 11 8 25-25 38 104 [3:1 1:1 0:2 1:1 ]
6 (001-1) Форвард (Беляев И.) 10 7 11 23-22 37 105 [2:0 1:2 1:1 0:1 ]
7 (024-2) Ильмень (Баланков С.) 9 9 10 14-12 36 106 [2:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 ]
8 (204-1) Наф-Наф (Бубнов А.) 9 9 10 21-20 36 105 [3:1 2:1 2:2 1:0 ]
9 (197-3) Русичи (Покалов В.) 8 12 8 11-11 36 104 [1:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 ]
10 (477-1) Зенит-07 (Горюшин В.) 9 9 10 21-22 36 103 [2:1 0:0 0:1 0:0 ]
11 (065-1) Алтай (Шабуров В.) 10 6 12 31-34 36 101 [2:0 2:0 1:3 1:0 ]
12 (492-1) Нерль (Доценко А.) 9 9 10 28-31 36 101 [2:0 0:1 0:3 1:2 ]
13 (521-2) Спартак Междуреченск(Прохоров А.П.) 8 10 10 25-25 34 104 [3:0 2:2 0:0 0:0 ]
14 (334-1) ЦДКА (Майков А.) 8 10 10 21-22 34 103 [2:0 2:2 0:1 1:1 ]
15 (111-1) Messi (Беляев М.) 8 10 10 23-26 34 101 [2:0 0:4 1:0 0:0 ]
16 (281-1) ФК Марево (Афанасьев С.) 8 10 10 14-17 34 101 [3:0 0:2 1:1 1:0 ]
17 (294-1) Рома (Ванеев А.А.) 8 8 12 21-27 32 98 [1:0 2:2 2:1 1:2 ]
18 (656-1) Влад-69 (Абрамов В.) 7 11 10 24-30 32 98 [3:1 3:1 1:1 1:0 ]
19 (583-1) Консул (Копытин П.) 2 25 1 9-7 31 106 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
20 (583-2) ФК Новокузнецк (Копытин П.) 2 25 1 9-7 31 106 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
21 (604-1) РАФ (Репин А.) 3 22 3 3-3 31 104 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
22 (604-2) Помор (Репин А.) 3 22 3 3-3 31 104 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
23 (497-1) Смак (Вечер А.) 6 13 9 26-31 31 99 [1:1 0:3 1:2 0:2 ]
24 (637-1) Real Mezhdurechensk (Губин А) 1 27 0 2-1 30 105 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
25 (092-1) Квазар (Пустынников А.) 1 27 0 1-0 30 105 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
26 (216-1) СКОРПИОН (Новиков С.) 3 21 4 9-11 30 102 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
27 (204-3) Нуф-Нуф (Бубнов А.) 9 3 16 24-30 30 98 [4:0 0:1 1:3 1:0 ]
28 (377-1) ВАМ-Кунгур (Махров В.) 7 9 12 28-34 30 98 [4:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 ]
29 (116-1) Маргарита (Меараго Ш.) 7 9 12 29-36 30 97 [0:0 0:3 0:3 0:0 ]
30 (010-1) Застава (Никифоров О.) 7 9 12 19-29 30 94 [2:0 0:4 2:2 1:1 ]
31 (717-1) Блэкберн (Попков А.) 4 17 7 10-11 29 103 [3:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 ]
32 (413-1) ФК Зеленоград (Сучков Ю.) 5 14 9 13-18 29 99 [0:0 0:2 0:1 0:0 ]
33 (561-1) АлисаТиша (Маринушкин В.) 0 28 0 0-0 28 104 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
34 (035-1) Каисса (Сергеев В.С.) 5 13 10 19-23 28 100 [2:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
35 (713-2) Памир (Жуков А.) 5 13 10 13-18 28 99 [1:0 0:1 0:0 1:1 ]
36 (277-1) Полиграфист (Воронин Д.) 7 7 14 21-29 28 96 [3:1 1:4 0:1 0:1 ]
37 (122-1) Факел 95 (Димитренко Ф.) 7 7 14 27-40 28 91 [2:0 1:4 1:2 2:2 ]
38 (523-1) Александрия (Мельников А.) 2 21 5 11-15 27 100 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
39 (001-2) Чемпион (Беляев И.) 6 9 13 21-28 27 97 [1:0 1:3 1:1 0:1 ]
40 (702-1) СМК-100 (Куракин Ю.) 6 9 13 15-25 27 94 [0:1 0:4 1:1 1:1 ]
41 (110-1) ЦСКА (Ванеев И.) 6 9 13 16-30 27 90 [0:0 0:0 0:2 0:0 ]
42 (405-2) ДЕКАБРИСТ (Васильев И.) 4 12 12 14-23 24 95 [0:1 1:1 0:1 0:2 ]
43 (405-1) НЕУДЕРЖИМЫЕ ГАЛЛЫ (Васильев И.) 5 6 17 48-75 21 77 [1:1 1:3 1:3 0:2 ]
44 (350-1) ОЛЕСЯ (Васянович С.) 0 19 9 16-30 19 90 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
Приз бомбардира
1. (405-1) НЕУДЕРЖИМЫЕ ГАЛЛЫ (Васильев И.) 48
2. (566-1) Бурирам (Рыков Р.) 43
3. (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.) 38
4. (024-3) Шелонь (Баланков С.) 37
5. (464-1) МЮ (Широков А.) 37
6. (105-1) ФК Арсенал-83 (Присакарь С.) 37
7. (009-1) ФК Угреша (Шевелев С.) 37
8. (297-1) Динамовец (Ванеев В.) 35
9. (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.) 34
10. (352-1) Нива (Вельск) (Машаков С.) 34
11. (439-1) Северин (Проурзин Е.) 34
12. (222-1) Н.И.В.А.Д.О.С-77 (Ефимов В.) 33
13. (104-1) ФК Бумажник (Ковалев Д.) 33
14. (197-1) СуперДинамо (Покалов В.) 33
15. (357-1) СВА-72 (Сергеев В.А) 33
16. (460-1) Мегион Юнайтед (Базаров А.) 33
17. (007-1) Сибиряк (Ульянов С.) 32
18. (634-1) Шамиль (Хайруллин Ш.) 31
19. (255-1) Сибирь (Потемкин А.) 31
20. (065-1) Алтай (Шабуров В.) 31
21. (594-1) Баладжарец (Шевченко С.) 30
22. (258-1) ГОЛДСТАР (Гурьянычев С.) 30
23. (195-1) Экспресс (Алдохин К.) 30
24. (018-1) Север (Сухоруков А.) 29
25. (044-1) ПСКОВ-747 (Андреев С.) 29
Приз надежности
1. (033-1) Космос (Пузырев В.) 4
2. (035-2) Гипноз (Сергеев В.С.) 6
3. (022-1) М.П.С. (Шпилько В.) 7
4. (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.) 8
5. (074-1) АРСЕНАЛ-ДОН (Колдашов П.) 8
6. (515-1) Бухта Инал (Андреев А.) 10
7. (006-1) Ковентри (Куров О.) 13
8. (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.) 15
9. (397-1) Ягуар (Харитонов А.) 17
10. (018-1) Север (Сухоруков А.) 18
11. (059-1) Жальгирис-1410 (Бернотас А.) 18
12. (090-1) Слава (Соловьев В.) 18
13. (605-1) Канадец (Агишев Т.) 18
14. (082-1) Лахта (Курдупов А.) 19
15. (106-2) Урал (Смирнов А.А.) 19
16. (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.) 20
17. (646-1) Кипер (Караванский П.) 20
18. (007-1) Сибиряк (Ульянов С.) 20
19. (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.) 20
20. (226-2) ФК Бордо-Питер (Еньков Д.) 20
21. (360-1) Аркенстон (Кондрашов А.) 20
22. (382-1) ЦСКА-2 (Козлов А.) 20
23. (121-1) Василий-86 (Михайлов С.) 20
24. (594-1) Баладжарец (Шевченко С.) 21
25. (049-1) Уруп (Демченко И.) 21
Приз победы
1. (033-1) Космос (Пузырев В.) 14
2. (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.) 14
3. (022-1) М.П.С. (Шпилько В.) 14
4. (594-1) Баладжарец (Шевченко С.) 14
5. (222-1) Н.И.В.А.Д.О.С-77 (Ефимов В.) 14
6. (082-1) Лахта (Курдупов А.) 14
7. (024-3) Шелонь (Баланков С.) 14
8. (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.) 13
9. (646-1) Кипер (Караванский П.) 13
10. (104-1) ФК Бумажник (Ковалев Д.) 13
11. (197-1) СуперДинамо (Покалов В.) 13
12. (074-1) АРСЕНАЛ-ДОН (Колдашов П.) 13
13. (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.) 13
14. (357-1) СВА-72 (Сергеев В.А) 13
15. (197-2) Динамо Москва (Покалов В.) 13
16. (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.) 12
17. (018-1) Север (Сухоруков А.) 12
18. (049-1) Уруп (Демченко И.) 12
19. (007-1) Сибиряк (Ульянов С.) 12
20. (634-1) Шамиль (Хайруллин Ш.) 12
21. (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.) 12
22. (226-2) ФК Бордо-Питер (Еньков Д.) 12
23. (059-1) Жальгирис-1410 (Бернотас А.) 12
24. (226-3) ФК Тюрингия (Еньков Д.) 12
25. (074-2) Авангард-ДОН (Колдашов П.) 12
Приз мастерства
1. (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.) 18
2. (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.) 12
3. (007-1) Сибиряк (Ульянов С.) 12
4. (464-1) МЮ (Широков А.) 12
5. (104-1) ФК Бумажник (Ковалев Д.) 11
6. (018-1) Север (Сухоруков А.) 11
7. (352-1) Нива (Вельск) (Машаков С.) 11
8. (024-1) Веряжа (Баланков С.) 11
9. (033-1) Космос (Пузырев В.) 10
10. (295-1) Чистильщик (Дмитриев Е.) 10
11. (022-1) М.П.С. (Шпилько В.) 9
12. (594-1) Баладжарец (Шевченко С.) 9
13. (222-1) Н.И.В.А.Д.О.С-77 (Ефимов В.) 9
14. (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.) 9
15. (024-3) Шелонь (Баланков С.) 9
16. (197-1) СуперДинамо (Покалов В.) 9
17. (634-1) Шамиль (Хайруллин Ш.) 9
18. (382-1) ЦСКА-2 (Козлов А.) 9
19. (166-1) Амкар (Грицанюк А.) 9
20. (204-2) Ниф-Ниф (Бубнов А.) 9
21. (044-1) ПСКОВ-747 (Андреев С.) 8
22. (353-1) ФК Эльбрус (Батеенко А.) 8
23. (439-1) Северин (Проурзин Е.) 8
24. (082-1) Лахта (Курдупов А.) 7
25. (646-1) Кипер (Караванский П.) 7
Статистика тура:
28-й тур ФП: +36 =76 -25
После 28-го тура ФП: +1235 =1435 -1166
Лига Чемпионов ФП
1/4 финала
(399-1) ФК Роман-82 - (006-1) Ковентри 1:0 1:0
(197-2) Динамо Москва - (353-1) ФК Эльбрус 2:1 1:2
(091-1) Арабелла - (352-1) Нива (Вельск) 1:0 1:0
(033-1) Космос - (044-1) ПСКОВ-747 1:2 1:0
Личный кубок ФП
1/32 финала
(033-1) Космос - (024-1) Веряжа 0:1 2:0
(377-1) ВАМ-Кунгур - (646-2) Курская аномалия 2:0 1:1
(357-1) СВА-72 - (090-1) Слава 1:0 0:1
(518-1) Белогорье - (566-1) Бурирам 1:0 2:1
(024-3) Шелонь - (334-1) ЦДКА 3:1 1:2
(204-1) Наф-Наф - (460-1) Мегион Юнайтед 3:1 2:1
(440-1) Вятка-Котельнич - (121-1) Василий-86 1:1 2:1
(049-1) Уруп - (018-1) Север 0:1 1:2
(104-1) ФК Бумажник - (197-1) СуперДинамо 0:2 0:2
(656-1) Влад-69 - (535-1) Восход 3:1 2:0
(204-3) Нуф-Нуф - (024-2) Ильмень 1:3 1:0
(085-1) Амурский Тигр - (197-3) Русичи 0:1 0:1
(717-1) Блэкберн - (001-1) Форвард 0:1 1:0
(646-1) Кипер - (255-1) Сибирь 2:0 1:1
(022-1) М.П.С. - (477-1) Зенит-07 2:0 1:0
(106-2) Урал - (105-1) ФК Арсенал-83 0:2 2:1
(501-2) Красный Кут - (065-1) Алтай 4:1 0:0
(295-2) Секретарь - (521-2) Спартак Междуреченск 1:0 1:1
(277-1) Полиграфист - (439-1) Северин 2:0 0:0
(166-1) Амкар - (136-1) Ариадна 1:0 1:0
(430-1) Динамика - (170-1) Емец 1:1 2:0
(440-2) Вятка-Влада - (750-1) МЕГАЛАДОН МОРШАНСК 1:2 1:1
(111-1) Messi - (294-1) Рома 1:1 2:1
(207-1) Сапфир - (281-1) ФК Марево 0:0 1:2
(295-1) Чистильщик - (353-1) ФК Эльбрус 2:1 0:1
(194-1) Папа-Пух - (197-2) Динамо Москва 0:4 1:1
(742-1) Калуга - (006-1) Ковентри 1:0 2:1
(038-3) Степные огни - (352-1) Нива (Вельск) 0:1 0:1
(038-2) Рауза - (463-1) Кот-63 0:1 0:1
(634-1) Шамиль - (005-1) Айхал 2:1 1:1
(007-1) Сибиряк - (258-1) ГОЛДСТАР 2:0 2:1
(464-1) МЮ - (204-2) Ниф-Ниф 1:1 1:1
Участники 1/16 финала
1 033-1 Космос
127 377-1 ВАМ-Кунгур
3 357-1 СВА-72
4 518-1 Белогорье
5 024-3 Шелонь
123 204-1 Наф-Наф
7 440-1 Вятка-Котельнич
57 018-1 Север
56 197-1 СуперДинамо
119 656-1 Влад-69
75 024-2 Ильмень
76 197-3 Русичи
77 001-1 Форвард
14 646-1 Кипер
15 022-1 М.П.С.
49 105-1 ФК Арсенал-83
112 501-2 Красный Кут
18 295-2 Секретарь
110 277-1 Полиграфист
20 166-1 Амкар
21 430-1 Динамика
86 750-1 МЕГАЛАДОН МОРШАНСК
106 111-1 Messi
88 281-1 ФК Марево
25 295-1 Чистильщик
90 197-2 Динамо Москва
102 742-1 Калуга
92 352-1 Нива (Вельск)
36 463-1 Кот-63
30 634-1 Шамиль
31 007-1 Сибиряк
32 464-1 МЮ