ФутболПрогноз России 2013-2014
Личный чемпионат ФП. Итоги 27-го тура
Суперлига
м. рег. команда участник в н п раз о исх
1 (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.) 14 8 5 37-19 50 119 [0:1 2:0 2:2 1:1 ]
2 (033-1) Космос (Пузырев В.) 13 10 4 13-4 49 110 [0:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 ]
3 (022-1) М.П.С. (Шпилько В.) 13 9 5 15-7 48 109 [0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 ]
4 (594-1) Баладжарец (Шевченко С.) 13 8 6 28-20 47 109 [0:0 3:0 0:2 1:0 ]
5 (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.) 13 7 7 34-22 46 113 [1:1 3:0 1:3 1:2 ]
6 (104-1) ФК Бумажник (Ковалев Д.) 13 7 7 33-21 46 113 [0:1 2:1 0:0 0:1 ]
7 (024-3) Шелонь (Баланков С.) 14 4 9 37-27 46 111 [0:1 3:0 1:2 2:1 ]
8 (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.) 12 10 5 16-7 46 110 [0:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 ]
9 (646-1) Кипер (Караванский П.) 13 7 7 27-20 46 108 [0:1 2:0 0:1 2:0 ]
10 (049-1) Уруп (Демченко И.) 12 10 5 26-19 46 108 [0:2 2:0 1:1 0:0 ]
11 (018-1) Север (Сухоруков А.) 12 9 6 29-18 45 112 [0:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 ]
12 (074-1) АРСЕНАЛ-ДОН (Колдашов П.) 13 6 8 13-8 45 106 [0:0 1:0 0:1 0:1 ]
13 (222-1) Н.И.В.А.Д.О.С-77 (Ефимов В.) 13 5 9 32-24 44 109 [0:1 2:1 2:3 2:1 ]
14 (082-1) Лахта (Курдупов А.) 13 5 9 25-19 44 107 [0:1 3:0 1:3 2:3 ]
15 (634-1) Шамиль (Хайруллин Ш.) 12 7 8 31-22 43 110 [0:2 3:0 2:4 1:1 ]
16 (197-1) СуперДинамо (Покалов В.) 12 7 8 31-23 43 109 [0:1 3:0 1:2 1:0 ]
17 (044-1) ПСКОВ-747 (Андреев С.) 11 10 6 28-20 43 109 [0:1 3:0 1:3 2:1 ]
18 (007-1) Сибиряк (Ульянов С.) 11 9 7 31-20 42 112 [0:1 3:0 2:2 1:1 ]
19 (464-1) МЮ (Широков А.) 10 12 5 35-24 42 112 [0:1 4:0 2:2 1:1 ]
20 (258-1) ГОЛДСТАР (Гурьянычев С.) 11 9 7 29-22 42 108 [1:0 3:0 0:3 1:3 ]
21 (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.) 12 6 9 23-20 42 104 [0:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 ]
22 (226-2) ФК Бордо-Питер (Еньков Д.) 12 6 9 23-20 42 104 [0:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 ]
23 (074-2) Авангард-ДОН (Колдашов П.) 12 6 9 23-22 42 102 [0:1 2:0 0:2 0:2 ]
24 (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.) 11 8 8 18-14 41 105 [0:1 1:1 1:1 0:1 ]
25 (006-1) Ковентри (Куров О.) 11 8 8 16-12 41 105 [0:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 ]
26 (226-3) ФК Тюрингия (Еньков Д.) 12 5 10 23-21 41 103 [0:1 2:1 1:0 0:1 ]
27 (297-1) Динамовец (Ванеев В.) 12 5 10 34-35 41 100 [1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 ]
28 (357-1) СВА-72 (Сергеев В.А) 12 4 11 32-28 40 105 [0:0 0:1 2:3 0:1 ]
29 (515-1) Бухта Инал (Андреев А.) 10 10 7 11-8 40 104 [0:0 0:0 0:2 0:0 ]
30 (170-1) Емец (Кадочников С.) 11 7 9 27-25 40 103 [1:1 3:1 0:0 0:0 ]
31 (106-2) Урал (Смирнов А.А.) 9 12 6 24-18 39 107 [0:0 0:0 1:1 0:2 ]
32 (605-1) Канадец (Агишев Т.) 9 12 6 22-17 39 106 [0:1 0:0 0:2 1:1 ]
33 (255-1) Сибирь (Потемкин А.) 11 6 10 30-26 39 105 [0:1 2:1 1:1 1:1 ]
34 (148-1) Танаис (Мананников В.) 10 9 8 26-22 39 105 [0:1 2:1 1:1 0:1 ]
35 (566-1) Бурирам (Рыков Р.) 11 6 10 42-39 39 104 [1:1 3:0 2:3 0:2 ]
36 (059-1) Жальгирис-1410 (Бернотас А.) 11 6 10 21-18 39 104 [0:1 4:0 0:3 1:1 ]
37 (035-2) Гипноз (Сергеев В.С.) 9 12 6 9-6 39 104 [0:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 ]
38 (360-1) Аркенстон (Кондрашов А.) 10 9 8 22-20 39 103 [1:2 3:1 0:3 0:1 ]
39 (272-1) Милан (Дворяшин А.) 11 6 10 22-23 39 100 [0:2 2:0 1:2 1:2 ]
40 (105-1) ФК Арсенал-83 (Присакарь С.) 9 11 7 37-30 38 108 [0:1 2:0 0:3 1:1 ]
41 (535-1) Восход (Соцков Е.) 10 8 9 29-24 38 106 [0:2 3:0 0:0 1:3 ]
42 (382-1) ЦСКА-2 (Козлов А.) 9 10 8 29-20 37 110 [0:1 3:0 1:2 1:1 ]
43 (121-1) Василий-86 (Михайлов С.) 9 10 8 24-20 37 105 [0:1 0:0 4:2 0:1 ]
44 (397-1) Ягуар (Харитонов А.) 8 13 6 19-17 37 103 [0:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 ]
45 (460-1) Мегион Юнайтед (Базаров А.) 10 7 10 31-33 37 99 [0:2 3:1 1:4 2:4 ]
46 (090-1) Слава (Соловьев В.) 9 9 9 22-18 36 105 [0:1 3:0 1:2 0:2 ]
Высшая Лига
1 (295-1) Чистильщик (Дмитриев Е.) 11 12 4 20-10 45 111 [0:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 ]
2 (197-2) Динамо Москва (Покалов В.) 13 6 8 17-11 45 107 [0:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 ]
3 (085-1) Амурский Тигр (Левин С.) 12 7 8 18-13 43 106 [0:0 1:0 1:0 1:2 ]
4 (352-1) Нива (Вельск) (Машаков С.) 11 9 7 32-22 42 111 [0:1 4:1 3:2 1:1 ]
5 (166-1) Амкар (Грицанюк А.) 11 9 7 25-17 42 109 [0:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 ]
6 (204-2) Ниф-Ниф (Бубнов А.) 11 9 7 23-15 42 109 [0:0 2:0 2:1 2:2 ]
7 (353-1) ФК Эльбрус (Батеенко А.) 11 7 9 27-20 40 108 [0:1 2:0 1:2 1:1 ]
8 (430-1) Динамика (Кастрикин М.) 10 10 7 26-22 40 105 [0:1 2:0 1:2 1:1 ]
9 (439-1) Северин (Проурзин Е.) 10 8 9 34-25 38 110 [1:1 3:0 1:1 0:3 ]
10 (437-1) Суорик (Дерябин Ю.) 9 11 7 24-17 38 108 [0:1 0:0 0:1 0:0 ]
11 (437-2) Орик (Дерябин Ю.) 9 11 7 24-17 38 108 [0:1 0:0 0:1 0:0 ]
12 (437-3) ДЮН (Дерябин Ю.) 9 11 7 24-17 38 108 [0:1 0:0 0:1 0:0 ]
13 (002-1) Арт (Фролов А.) 9 11 7 27-22 38 106 [0:1 1:0 1:2 1:1 ]
14 (106-1) Волга (Смирнов А.А.) 9 11 7 22-17 38 106 [0:0 0:0 0:0 1:2 ]
15 (357-2) Настя-99 (Сергеев В.А) 10 8 9 10-9 38 102 [0:0 0:1 0:1 0:0 ]
16 (009-1) ФК Угреша (Шевелев С.) 12 2 13 36-52 38 85 [0:3 2:1 1:3 1:3 ]
17 (238-1) Арктика (Кочетков В.) 9 10 8 21-17 37 105 [0:1 3:0 1:2 1:1 ]
18 (463-1) Кот-63 (Овсянников Г.) 10 7 10 23-21 37 103 [0:1 3:0 1:3 0:0 ]
19 (207-1) Сапфир (Алексеев С.) 8 13 6 24-22 37 103 [0:2 3:1 0:3 1:1 ]
20 (440-2) Вятка-Влада (Вагин В.) 9 10 8 17-16 37 102 [0:1 1:1 1:1 0:1 ]
21 (099-1) Динамо М. (Баштурев Н.) 11 4 12 19-23 37 97 [1:1 1:0 0:3 0:1 ]
22 (194-1) Папа-Пух (Аносов А.) 10 7 10 24-28 37 97 [2:2 3:0 0:0 0:3 ]
23 (282-1) СК Спартак (Шипицын А.) 8 12 7 20-18 36 103 [0:1 0:0 0:3 0:0 ]
24 (501-2) Красный Кут (Бирюков Д.) 7 15 5 12-11 36 102 [1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 ]
25 (038-1) Алыкаевка (Кибук В.) 9 9 9 20-20 36 101 [0:1 1:0 2:2 0:1 ]
26 (038-2) Рауза (Кибук В.) 9 9 9 20-20 36 101 [0:1 1:0 2:2 0:1 ]
27 (038-3) Степные огни (Кибук В.) 9 9 9 20-20 36 101 [0:1 1:0 2:2 0:1 ]
28 (694-1) Крот (Ванеев А.В.) 10 6 11 10-11 36 100 [0:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
29 (501-1) Прометей (Бирюков Д.) 9 9 9 25-31 36 95 [0:4 2:0 1:3 3:2 ]
30 (442-1) Соловей (Караванская М.) 9 8 10 15-14 35 102 [0:1 3:0 0:2 0:0 ]
31 (397-2) Северная Пальмира (Харитонов А.) 8 11 8 13-12 35 102 [0:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 ]
32 (430-2) Майк (Кастрикин М.) 9 7 11 21-16 34 106 [0:1 3:0 2:2 1:1 ]
33 (034-1) Снежана (Татаринцев С.) 8 10 9 27-22 34 106 [0:1 3:1 1:3 1:1 ]
34 (742-1) Калуга (Булатов Е.) 7 13 7 25-24 34 102 [0:1 3:0 1:1 1:1 ]
35 (311-1) Ижевск-23 (Гадаршин Е.) 8 10 9 13-17 34 97 [0:1 2:0 0:0 2:2 ]
36 (294-2) Старый аэропорт (Ванеев А.А.) 9 7 11 22-27 34 96 [0:2 2:0 0:3 1:1 ]
37 (199-1) Спартач (Гильмутдинов Р.) 8 9 10 26-26 33 101 [0:1 2:0 1:2 0:1 ]
38 (102-1) Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.) 8 9 10 19-20 33 100 [0:1 3:0 0:3 0:1 ]
39 (195-1) Экспресс (Алдохин К.) 8 9 10 28-30 33 99 [1:1 2:0 1:1 1:1 ]
40 (320-1) РОТОР (Карпов Д.) 7 12 8 25-28 33 98 [0:3 0:0 1:3 1:1 ]
41 (005-1) Айхал (Брусник А.) 7 11 9 22-22 32 101 [0:1 3:1 2:2 2:3 ]
42 (577-1) BONO (Аверьянов А.) 4 19 4 18-20 31 99 [0:2 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
43 (268-1) Строитель-Омск (Голубцев С.) 6 13 8 18-23 31 96 [0:0 0:0 1:4 1:2 ]
44 (136-1) Ариадна (Швачка С.) 4 18 5 11-10 30 102 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
45 (521-1) Спартаковец (Прохоров А.П.) 6 12 9 10-12 30 99 [0:1 2:0 0:1 1:2 ]
46 (247-1) Сахалин (Телегин А.) 6 10 11 28-30 28 99 [0:1 0:0 1:3 1:2 ]
47 (127-1) ЦСК ВВС (Пахмутов С.) 6 9 12 28-36 27 93 [1:1 0:1 0:3 1:4 ]
Первая Лига
1 (024-1) Веряжа (Баланков С.) 10 9 8 28-16 39 113 [0:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 ]
2 (091-1) Арабелла (Соловьев Е.) 11 5 11 26-22 38 105 [0:1 3:0 1:2 1:0 ]
3 (001-1) Форвард (Беляев И.) 10 7 10 23-21 37 103 [0:1 2:0 1:2 1:1 ]
4 (252-1) Анкор (Гуськов А.) 11 4 12 15-15 37 101 [0:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 ]
5 (646-2) Курская аномалия (Караванский П.) 9 10 8 24-24 37 101 [0:3 3:1 1:1 0:2 ]
6 (750-1) МЕГАЛАДОН МОРШАНСК (Белоглазов А.) 8 12 7 22-20 36 103 [0:0 3:1 2:1 1:1 ]
7 (492-1) Нерль (Доценко А.) 9 9 9 27-29 36 99 [1:1 2:0 0:1 0:3 ]
8 (024-2) Ильмень (Баланков С.) 9 8 10 14-12 35 103 [0:1 2:0 0:1 0:0 ]
9 (197-3) Русичи (Покалов В.) 8 11 8 10-10 35 101 [0:1 1:0 0:1 1:1 ]
10 (477-1) Зенит-07 (Горюшин В.) 9 8 10 21-22 35 100 [0:1 2:1 0:0 0:1 ]
11 (521-2) Спартак Междуреченск(Прохоров А.П.) 8 9 10 25-25 33 101 [1:1 3:0 2:2 0:0 ]
12 (204-1) Наф-Наф (Бубнов А.) 8 9 10 20-20 33 101 [0:1 3:1 2:1 2:2 ]
13 (334-1) ЦДКА (Майков А.) 8 9 10 20-21 33 100 [0:1 2:0 2:2 0:1 ]
14 (111-1) Messi (Беляев М.) 8 9 10 23-26 33 98 [0:2 2:0 0:4 1:0 ]
15 (065-1) Алтай (Шабуров В.) 9 6 12 30-34 33 97 [1:1 2:0 2:0 1:3 ]
16 (294-1) Рома (Ванеев А.А.) 8 8 11 20-25 32 96 [0:2 1:0 2:2 2:1 ]
17 (497-1) Смак (Вечер А.) 6 13 8 26-29 31 98 [0:2 1:1 0:3 1:2 ]
18 (281-1) ФК Марево (Афанасьев С.) 7 10 10 13-17 31 97 [0:1 3:0 0:2 1:1 ]
19 (583-1) Консул (Копытин П.) 2 24 1 9-7 30 103 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
20 (583-2) ФК Новокузнецк (Копытин П.) 2 24 1 9-7 30 103 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
21 (604-1) РАФ (Репин А.) 3 21 3 3-3 30 101 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
22 (604-2) Помор (Репин А.) 3 21 3 3-3 30 101 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
23 (637-1) Real Mezhdurechensk (Губин А) 1 26 0 2-1 29 102 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
24 (092-1) Квазар (Пустынников А.) 1 26 0 1-0 29 102 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
25 (216-1) СКОРПИОН (Новиков С.) 3 20 4 9-11 29 99 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
26 (377-1) ВАМ-Кунгур (Махров В.) 7 8 12 28-34 29 95 [2:1 4:1 2:1 0:0 ]
27 (116-1) Маргарита (Меараго Ш.) 7 8 12 29-36 29 94 [1:2 0:0 0:3 0:3 ]
28 (656-1) Влад-69 (Абрамов В.) 6 11 10 23-30 29 94 [0:1 3:1 3:1 1:1 ]
29 (010-1) Застава (Никифоров О.) 7 8 12 18-28 29 91 [0:2 2:0 0:4 2:2 ]
30 (717-1) Блэкберн (Попков А.) 4 16 7 10-11 28 100 [0:0 3:0 0:0 0:1 ]
31 (413-1) ФК Зеленоград (Сучков Ю.) 5 13 9 13-18 28 96 [0:0 0:0 0:2 0:1 ]
32 (277-1) Полиграфист (Воронин Д.) 7 7 13 21-28 28 94 [0:1 3:1 1:4 0:1 ]
33 (561-1) АлисаТиша (Маринушкин В.) 0 27 0 0-0 27 101 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
34 (035-1) Каисса (Сергеев В.С.) 5 12 10 19-23 27 97 [0:0 2:1 0:0 0:0 ]
35 (713-2) Памир (Жуков А.) 5 12 10 12-17 27 96 [0:2 1:0 0:1 0:0 ]
36 (001-2) Чемпион (Беляев И.) 6 9 12 21-27 27 95 [0:1 1:0 1:3 1:1 ]
37 (204-3) Нуф-Нуф (Бубнов А.) 8 3 16 23-30 27 94 [1:1 4:0 0:1 1:3 ]
38 (122-1) Факел 95 (Димитренко Ф.) 7 6 14 25-38 27 88 [1:1 2:0 1:4 1:2 ]
39 (523-1) Александрия (Мельников А.) 2 20 5 11-15 26 97 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
40 (702-1) СМК-100 (Куракин Ю.) 6 8 13 14-24 26 91 [0:1 0:1 0:4 1:1 ]
41 (110-1) ЦСКА (Ванеев И.) 6 8 13 16-30 26 87 [0:1 0:0 0:0 0:2 ]
42 (405-2) ДЕКАБРИСТ (Васильев И.) 4 12 11 14-21 24 94 [0:0 0:1 1:1 0:1 ]
43 (405-1) НЕУДЕРЖИМЫЕ ГАЛЛЫ (Васильев И.) 5 6 16 48-73 21 76 [1:4 1:1 1:3 1:3 ]
44 (350-1) ОЛЕСЯ (Васянович С.) 0 18 9 16-30 18 87 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
Приз бомбардира
1. (405-1) НЕУДЕРЖИМЫЕ ГАЛЛЫ (Васильев И.) 48
2. (566-1) Бурирам (Рыков Р.) 42
3. (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.) 37
4. (024-3) Шелонь (Баланков С.) 37
5. (105-1) ФК Арсенал-83 (Присакарь С.) 37
6. (009-1) ФК Угреша (Шевелев С.) 36
7. (464-1) МЮ (Широков А.) 35
8. (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.) 34
9. (297-1) Динамовец (Ванеев В.) 34
10. (439-1) Северин (Проурзин Е.) 34
11. (104-1) ФК Бумажник (Ковалев Д.) 33
12. (222-1) Н.И.В.А.Д.О.С-77 (Ефимов В.) 32
13. (357-1) СВА-72 (Сергеев В.А) 32
14. (352-1) Нива (Вельск) (Машаков С.) 32
15. (634-1) Шамиль (Хайруллин Ш.) 31
16. (197-1) СуперДинамо (Покалов В.) 31
17. (007-1) Сибиряк (Ульянов С.) 31
18. (460-1) Мегион Юнайтед (Базаров А.) 31
19. (255-1) Сибирь (Потемкин А.) 30
20. (065-1) Алтай (Шабуров В.) 30
21. (018-1) Север (Сухоруков А.) 29
22. (258-1) ГОЛДСТАР (Гурьянычев С.) 29
23. (535-1) Восход (Соцков Е.) 29
24. (382-1) ЦСКА-2 (Козлов А.) 29
25. (116-1) Маргарита (Меараго Ш.) 29
Приз надежности
1. (033-1) Космос (Пузырев В.) 4
2. (035-2) Гипноз (Сергеев В.С.) 6
3. (022-1) М.П.С. (Шпилько В.) 7
4. (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.) 7
5. (074-1) АРСЕНАЛ-ДОН (Колдашов П.) 8
6. (515-1) Бухта Инал (Андреев А.) 8
7. (006-1) Ковентри (Куров О.) 12
8. (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.) 14
9. (605-1) Канадец (Агишев Т.) 17
10. (397-1) Ягуар (Харитонов А.) 17
11. (018-1) Север (Сухоруков А.) 18
12. (106-2) Урал (Смирнов А.А.) 18
13. (059-1) Жальгирис-1410 (Бернотас А.) 18
14. (090-1) Слава (Соловьев В.) 18
15. (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.) 19
16. (049-1) Уруп (Демченко И.) 19
17. (082-1) Лахта (Курдупов А.) 19
18. (594-1) Баладжарец (Шевченко С.) 20
19. (646-1) Кипер (Караванский П.) 20
20. (044-1) ПСКОВ-747 (Андреев С.) 20
21. (007-1) Сибиряк (Ульянов С.) 20
22. (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.) 20
23. (226-2) ФК Бордо-Питер (Еньков Д.) 20
24. (360-1) Аркенстон (Кондрашов А.) 20
25. (382-1) ЦСКА-2 (Козлов А.) 20
Приз победы
1. (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.) 14
2. (024-3) Шелонь (Баланков С.) 14
3. (033-1) Космос (Пузырев В.) 13
4. (022-1) М.П.С. (Шпилько В.) 13
5. (594-1) Баладжарец (Шевченко С.) 13
6. (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.) 13
7. (104-1) ФК Бумажник (Ковалев Д.) 13
8. (646-1) Кипер (Караванский П.) 13
9. (074-1) АРСЕНАЛ-ДОН (Колдашов П.) 13
10. (222-1) Н.И.В.А.Д.О.С-77 (Ефимов В.) 13
11. (082-1) Лахта (Курдупов А.) 13
12. (197-2) Динамо Москва (Покалов В.) 13
13. (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.) 12
14. (049-1) Уруп (Демченко И.) 12
15. (018-1) Север (Сухоруков А.) 12
16. (634-1) Шамиль (Хайруллин Ш.) 12
17. (197-1) СуперДинамо (Покалов В.) 12
18. (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.) 12
19. (226-2) ФК Бордо-Питер (Еньков Д.) 12
20. (074-2) Авангард-ДОН (Колдашов П.) 12
21. (226-3) ФК Тюрингия (Еньков Д.) 12
22. (297-1) Динамовец (Ванеев В.) 12
23. (357-1) СВА-72 (Сергеев В.А) 12
24. (085-1) Амурский Тигр (Левин С.) 12
25. (009-1) ФК Угреша (Шевелев С.) 12
Приз мастерства
1. (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.) 18
2. (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.) 12
3. (104-1) ФК Бумажник (Ковалев Д.) 12
4. (024-1) Веряжа (Баланков С.) 12
5. (018-1) Север (Сухоруков А.) 11
6. (007-1) Сибиряк (Ульянов С.) 11
7. (464-1) МЮ (Широков А.) 11
8. (024-3) Шелонь (Баланков С.) 10
9. (295-1) Чистильщик (Дмитриев Е.) 10
10. (352-1) Нива (Вельск) (Машаков С.) 10
11. (033-1) Космос (Пузырев В.) 9
12. (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.) 9
13. (634-1) Шамиль (Хайруллин Ш.) 9
14. (382-1) ЦСКА-2 (Козлов А.) 9
15. (439-1) Северин (Проурзин Е.) 9
16. (022-1) М.П.С. (Шпилько В.) 8
17. (594-1) Баладжарец (Шевченко С.) 8
18. (222-1) Н.И.В.А.Д.О.С-77 (Ефимов В.) 8
19. (197-1) СуперДинамо (Покалов В.) 8
20. (044-1) ПСКОВ-747 (Андреев С.) 8
21. (166-1) Амкар (Грицанюк А.) 8
22. (204-2) Ниф-Ниф (Бубнов А.) 8
23. (646-1) Кипер (Караванский П.) 7
24. (049-1) Уруп (Демченко И.) 7
25. (258-1) ГОЛДСТАР (Гурьянычев С.) 7
Статистика тура:
27-й тур ФП: +19 =65 -53
После 27-го тура ФП: +1199 =1359 -1141
Лига Чемпионов ФП
1/4 финала
(399-1) ФК Роман-82 - (006-1) Ковентри 1:0
(197-2) Динамо Москва - (353-1) ФК Эльбрус 2:1
(091-1) Арабелла - (352-1) Нива (Вельск) 1:0
(033-1) Космос - (044-1) ПСКОВ-747 1:2
Личный кубок ФП
1/32 финала
(033-1) Космос - (024-1) Веряжа 0:1
(377-1) ВАМ-Кунгур - (646-2) Курская аномалия 2:0
(357-1) СВА-72 - (090-1) Слава 1:0
(518-1) Белогорье - (566-1) Бурирам 1:0
(024-3) Шелонь - (334-1) ЦДКА 3:1
(204-1) Наф-Наф - (460-1) Мегион Юнайтед 3:1
(440-1) Вятка-Котельнич - (121-1) Василий-86 1:1
(049-1) Уруп - (018-1) Север 0:1
(104-1) ФК Бумажник - (197-1) СуперДинамо 0:2
(656-1) Влад-69 - (535-1) Восход 3:1
(204-3) Нуф-Нуф - (024-2) Ильмень 1:3
(085-1) Амурский Тигр - (197-3) Русичи 0:1
(717-1) Блэкберн - (001-1) Форвард 0:1
(646-1) Кипер - (255-1) Сибирь 2:0
(022-1) М.П.С. - (477-1) Зенит-07 2:0
(106-2) Урал - (105-1) ФК Арсенал-83 0:2
(501-2) Красный Кут - (065-1) Алтай 4:1
(295-2) Секретарь - (521-2) Спартак Междуреченск 1:0
(277-1) Полиграфист - (439-1) Северин 2:0
(166-1) Амкар - (136-1) Ариадна 1:0
(430-1) Динамика - (170-1) Емец 1:1
(440-2) Вятка-Влада - (750-1) МЕГАЛАДОН МОРШАНСК 1:2
(111-1) Messi - (294-1) Рома 1:1
(207-1) Сапфир - (281-1) ФК Марево 0:0
(295-1) Чистильщик - (353-1) ФК Эльбрус 2:1
(194-1) Папа-Пух - (197-2) Динамо Москва 0:4
(742-1) Калуга - (006-1) Ковентри 1:0
(038-3) Степные огни - (352-1) Нива (Вельск) 0:1
(038-2) Рауза - (463-1) Кот-63 0:1
(634-1) Шамиль - (005-1) Айхал 2:1
(007-1) Сибиряк - (258-1) ГОЛДСТАР 2:0
(464-1) МЮ - (204-2) Ниф-Ниф 1:1