ФутболПрогноз России 2013-2014
Личный чемпионат ФП. Итоги 22-го тура
Суперлига
м. рег. команда участник в н п раз о исх
1 (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.) 13 5 4 32-15 44 101 [0:1 1:0 3:2 3:2 ]
2 (033-1) Космос (Пузырев В.) 12 6 4 12-4 42 92 [1:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 ]
3 (104-1) ФК Бумажник (Ковалев Д.) 12 5 5 31-18 41 97 [1:2 1:0 2:0 3:1 ]
4 (049-1) Уруп (Демченко И.) 11 7 4 23-16 40 91 [0:2 1:1 2:1 2:1 ]
5 (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.) 11 6 5 27-16 39 95 [0:2 1:0 4:0 1:2 ]
6 (024-3) Шелонь (Баланков С.) 12 3 7 30-22 39 92 [0:1 1:0 3:1 0:1 ]
7 (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.) 11 6 5 16-9 39 91 [1:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 ]
8 (022-1) М.П.С. (Шпилько В.) 11 6 5 12-6 39 90 [0:2 0:0 2:0 1:0 ]
9 (646-1) Кипер (Караванский П.) 11 6 5 22-17 39 89 [1:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 ]
10 (357-1) СВА-72 (Сергеев В.А) 12 2 8 29-22 38 91 [1:3 1:0 0:2 1:2 ]
11 (082-1) Лахта (Курдупов А.) 11 5 6 18-12 38 90 [1:1 1:0 2:0 0:1 ]
12 (074-1) АРСЕНАЛ-ДОН (Колдашов П.) 11 5 6 11-6 38 89 [0:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 ]
13 (594-1) Баладжарец (Шевченко С.) 10 7 5 23-18 37 89 [0:1 1:0 2:2 0:2 ]
14 (634-1) Шамиль (Хайруллин Ш.) 10 6 6 24-15 36 93 [0:2 1:0 3:0 3:2 ]
15 (085-1) Амурский Тигр (Левин С.) 10 6 6 15-10 36 89 [0:0 0:0 2:0 0:1 ]
16 (106-2) Урал (Смирнов А.А.) 9 8 5 23-15 35 92 [0:2 1:0 2:2 0:0 ]
17 (430-1) Динамика (Кастрикин М.) 9 8 5 22-18 35 88 [0:1 1:0 3:2 1:2 ]
18 (440-2) Вятка-Влада (Вагин В.) 9 8 5 15-11 35 88 [1:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 ]
19 (007-1) Сибиряк (Ульянов С.) 9 7 6 24-16 34 92 [0:1 1:0 4:0 2:2 ]
20 (464-1) МЮ (Широков А.) 8 10 4 27-20 34 91 [0:2 2:0 4:2 2:2 ]
21 (106-1) Волга (Смирнов А.А.) 9 7 6 21-15 34 90 [0:2 1:0 1:2 0:0 ]
22 (044-1) ПСКОВ-747 (Андреев С.) 8 10 4 20-14 34 90 [1:1 0:0 2:2 0:1 ]
23 (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.) 8 10 4 11-6 34 89 [0:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 ]
24 (437-1) Суорик (Дерябин Ю.) 8 9 5 23-15 33 92 [0:2 2:0 2:1 0:1 ]
25 (437-2) Орик (Дерябин Ю.) 8 9 5 23-15 33 92 [0:2 2:0 2:1 0:1 ]
26 (437-3) ДЮН (Дерябин Ю.) 8 9 5 23-15 33 92 [0:2 2:0 2:1 0:1 ]
27 (258-1) ГОЛДСТАР (Гурьянычев С.) 8 9 5 23-16 33 91 [0:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 ]
28 (282-1) СК Спартак (Шипицын А.) 8 9 5 20-14 33 90 [1:2 1:0 2:2 1:1 ]
29 (295-1) Чистильщик (Дмитриев Е.) 7 12 3 15-9 33 90 [0:1 0:0 3:1 2:2 ]
30 (353-1) ФК Эльбрус (Батеенко А.) 9 6 7 21-16 33 89 [0:2 2:0 2:1 2:1 ]
31 (006-1) Ковентри (Куров О.) 9 6 7 14-11 33 87 [0:1 0:0 3:1 1:0 ]
32 (357-2) Настя-99 (Сергеев В.А) 9 6 7 9-7 33 86 [0:1 1:0 0:1 0:1 ]
33 (166-1) Амкар (Грицанюк А.) 8 8 6 20-15 32 89 [0:1 0:0 2:2 2:2 ]
34 (207-1) Сапфир (Алексеев С.) 7 11 4 20-15 32 89 [0:1 0:0 4:2 1:2 ]
35 (238-1) Арктика (Кочетков В.) 8 8 6 16-13 32 87 [0:3 0:0 4:2 1:2 ]
36 (439-1) Северин (Проурзин Е.) 8 6 8 27-20 30 91 [0:2 2:0 4:1 2:0 ]
37 (034-1) Снежана (Татаринцев С.) 7 9 6 22-15 30 91 [0:2 3:0 4:2 1:1 ]
38 (463-1) Кот-63 (Овсянников Г.) 8 6 8 18-17 30 85 [0:1 1:0 1:2 2:2 ]
39 (694-1) Крот (Ванеев А.В.) 9 3 10 9-10 30 83 [0:1 1:0 0:1 0:1 ]
40 (099-1) Динамо М. (Баштурев Н.) 9 3 10 16-18 30 82 [0:2 1:0 2:1 0:1 ]
41 (294-2) Старый аэропорт (Ванеев А.А.) 8 5 9 19-21 29 82 [1:2 0:0 1:3 2:1 ]
42 (005-1) Айхал (Брусник А.) 6 10 6 15-14 28 85 [0:2 0:0 0:1 2:2 ]
43 (268-1) Строитель-Омск (Голубцев С.) 6 10 6 16-17 28 83 [1:3 0:0 0:0 1:3 ]
44 (102-1) Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.) 6 9 7 14-15 27 83 [0:2 0:0 2:2 0:0 ]
45 (521-1) Спартаковец (Прохоров А.П.) 5 11 6 7-8 26 83 [0:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 ]
46 (136-1) Ариадна (Швачка С.) 4 13 5 11-10 25 85 [1:2 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
Высшая Лига
1 (222-1) Н.И.В.А.Д.О.С-77 (Ефимов В.) 11 4 7 25-17 37 92 [0:2 1:0 3:0 2:0 ]
2 (605-1) Канадец (Агишев Т.) 9 9 4 20-12 36 92 [1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 ]
3 (074-2) Авангард-ДОН (Колдашов П.) 10 6 6 20-17 36 87 [0:2 1:0 2:0 1:2 ]
4 (297-1) Динамовец (Ванеев В.) 11 2 9 30-32 35 82 [0:2 1:0 3:2 1:3 ]
5 (197-1) СуперДинамо (Покалов В.) 9 7 6 25-20 34 89 [0:2 1:0 3:2 2:2 ]
6 (515-1) Бухта Инал (Андреев А.) 9 7 6 10-6 34 88 [0:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 ]
7 (105-1) ФК Арсенал-83 (Присакарь С.) 8 9 5 33-24 33 93 [0:3 3:0 2:2 2:3 ]
8 (018-1) Север (Сухоруков А.) 8 9 5 23-17 33 90 [1:1 1:0 4:1 1:2 ]
9 (255-1) Сибирь (Потемкин А.) 10 3 9 26-22 33 88 [0:2 0:0 3:1 1:2 ]
10 (360-1) Аркенстон (Кондрашов А.) 8 9 5 17-13 33 88 [0:0 0:0 3:2 1:1 ]
11 (272-1) Милан (Дворяшин А.) 9 6 7 17-17 33 84 [0:3 1:0 1:1 3:1 ]
12 (382-1) ЦСКА-2 (Козлов А.) 8 8 6 24-16 32 92 [1:2 2:0 3:1 2:2 ]
13 (148-1) Танаис (Мананников В.) 8 8 6 22-18 32 88 [0:2 1:0 4:2 2:2 ]
14 (121-1) Василий-86 (Михайлов С.) 8 8 6 20-16 32 88 [2:2 0:0 2:0 0:0 ]
15 (646-2) Курская аномалия (Караванский П.) 8 8 6 19-16 32 87 [0:3 2:0 1:0 1:2 ]
16 (059-1) Жальгирис-1410 (Бернотас А.) 9 5 8 15-13 32 86 [0:1 0:0 0:1 2:1 ]
17 (035-2) Гипноз (Сергеев В.С.) 8 8 6 8-6 32 86 [1:0 0:0 0:1 0:1 ]
18 (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.) 9 5 8 19-18 32 85 [2:2 1:0 2:1 2:2 ]
19 (226-2) ФК Бордо-Питер (Еньков Д.) 9 5 8 19-18 32 85 [2:2 1:0 2:1 2:2 ]
20 (226-3) ФК Тюрингия (Еньков Д.) 9 5 8 19-18 32 85 [2:2 1:0 2:1 2:2 ]
21 (492-1) Нерль (Доценко А.) 8 8 6 24-23 32 85 [1:2 2:1 2:2 1:1 ]
22 (566-1) Бурирам (Рыков Р.) 9 5 8 33-33 32 84 [1:2 1:1 2:2 3:1 ]
23 (024-1) Веряжа (Баланков С.) 8 7 7 24-14 31 94 [0:1 1:0 3:0 0:1 ]
24 (535-1) Восход (Соцков Е.) 8 7 7 24-19 31 89 [0:0 1:0 4:2 0:0 ]
25 (460-1) Мегион Юнайтед (Базаров А.) 8 7 7 23-21 31 86 [0:2 1:0 4:2 1:2 ]
26 (170-1) Емец (Кадочников С.) 9 4 9 22-23 31 83 [0:2 1:0 4:2 3:2 ]
27 (090-1) Слава (Соловьев В.) 7 9 6 17-13 30 88 [0:1 0:0 3:1 0:2 ]
28 (024-2) Ильмень (Баланков С.) 8 6 8 12-10 30 86 [0:1 1:0 2:0 0:1 ]
29 (001-1) Форвард (Беляев И.) 8 6 8 18-17 30 85 [1:2 1:0 3:1 1:2 ]
30 (477-1) Зенит-07 (Горюшин В.) 8 6 8 19-19 30 84 [2:2 1:0 4:1 0:2 ]
31 (397-1) Ягуар (Харитонов А.) 7 9 6 16-16 30 84 [0:0 1:0 2:1 2:2 ]
32 (091-1) Арабелла (Соловьев Е.) 8 5 9 20-19 29 85 [0:1 2:0 4:1 0:2 ]
33 (197-3) Русичи (Покалов В.) 6 10 6 7-7 28 84 [0:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 ]
34 (252-1) Анкор (Гуськов А.) 8 4 10 12-13 28 83 [0:1 0:0 2:0 0:1 ]
35 (497-1) Смак (Вечер А.) 5 12 5 22-21 27 85 [0:2 0:0 3:1 2:3 ]
36 (116-1) Маргарита (Меараго Ш.) 7 6 9 28-28 27 84 [0:2 1:1 1:2 2:2 ]
37 (334-1) ЦДКА (Майков А.) 6 8 8 15-17 26 82 [1:2 0:0 1:2 0:2 ]
38 (281-1) ФК Марево (Афанасьев С.) 6 8 8 9-13 26 80 [1:2 1:0 1:0 0:1 ]
39 (583-1) Консул (Копытин П.) 2 19 1 9-7 25 86 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
40 (583-2) ФК Новокузнецк (Копытин П.) 2 19 1 9-7 25 86 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
41 (604-1) РАФ (Репин А.) 3 16 3 3-3 25 84 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
42 (604-2) Помор (Репин А.) 3 16 3 3-3 25 84 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
43 (750-1) МЕГАЛАДОН МОРШАНСК (Белоглазов А.) 5 10 7 15-17 25 82 [0:2 0:0 2:0 1:2 ]
44 (521-2) Спартак Междуреченск(Прохоров А.П.) 6 6 10 18-22 24 80 [1:3 0:0 1:2 0:1 ]
45 (065-1) Алтай (Шабуров В.) 6 5 11 22-29 23 77 [2:1 0:1 1:3 0:2 ]
46 (294-1) Рома (Ванеев А.А.) 5 7 10 14-20 22 78 [1:2 0:0 1:2 1:2 ]
Первая Лига
1 (002-1) Арт (Фролов А.) 8 9 5 23-17 33 90 [1:2 2:0 1:0 2:2 ]
2 (197-2) Динамо Москва (Покалов В.) 9 6 7 13-10 33 87 [0:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 ]
3 (352-1) Нива (Вельск) (Машаков С.) 8 8 6 23-17 32 90 [0:1 1:0 4:1 2:2 ]
4 (009-1) ФК Угреша (Шевелев С.) 10 2 10 30-41 32 73 [0:4 1:0 3:2 2:3 ]
5 (204-2) Ниф-Ниф (Бубнов А.) 8 7 7 16-12 31 88 [0:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 ]
6 (442-1) Соловей (Караванская М.) 8 6 8 12-11 30 85 [0:1 1:0 3:0 0:1 ]
7 (397-2) Северная Пальмира (Харитонов А.) 7 8 7 12-11 29 85 [0:0 0:0 2:1 2:2 ]
8 (038-1) Алыкаевка (Кибук В.) 7 8 7 16-16 29 84 [0:2 1:0 1:0 0:2 ]
9 (038-2) Рауза (Кибук В.) 7 8 7 16-16 29 84 [0:2 1:0 1:0 0:2 ]
10 (038-3) Степные огни (Кибук В.) 7 8 7 16-16 29 84 [0:2 1:0 1:0 0:2 ]
11 (194-1) Папа-Пух (Аносов А.) 8 5 9 18-23 29 79 [0:2 2:0 3:2 0:2 ]
12 (320-1) РОТОР (Карпов Д.) 6 10 6 22-21 28 85 [1:1 0:0 3:2 0:2 ]
13 (742-1) Калуга (Булатов Е.) 6 10 6 20-21 28 83 [1:2 0:0 1:1 3:2 ]
14 (199-1) Спартач (Гильмутдинов Р.) 6 9 7 22-22 27 84 [0:2 2:0 3:2 2:1 ]
15 (577-1) BONO (Аверьянов А.) 4 15 3 17-17 27 84 [1:0 1:1 0:0 0:1 ]
16 (501-1) Прометей (Бирюков Д.) 6 9 7 18-22 27 80 [2:3 1:0 0:0 0:0 ]
17 (430-2) Майк (Кастрикин М.) 7 5 10 14-12 26 86 [0:1 2:0 3:1 1:2 ]
18 (247-1) Сахалин (Телегин А.) 6 8 8 25-23 26 86 [0:2 1:0 1:1 0:0 ]
19 (111-1) Messi (Беляев М.) 6 8 8 19-19 26 84 [0:2 0:0 3:1 1:1 ]
20 (311-1) Ижевск-23 (Гадаршин Е.) 6 8 8 8-14 26 78 [1:1 0:0 0:1 0:3 ]
21 (413-1) ФК Зеленоград (Сучков Ю.) 5 10 7 12-14 25 82 [1:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 ]
22 (501-2) Красный Кут (Бирюков Д.) 4 13 5 7-10 25 81 [1:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 ]
23 (637-1) Real Mezhdurechensk (Губин А) 1 21 0 2-1 24 85 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
24 (092-1) Квазар (Пустынников А.) 1 21 0 1-0 24 85 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
25 (216-1) СКОРПИОН (Новиков С.) 3 15 4 9-11 24 82 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
26 (277-1) Полиграфист (Воронин Д.) 6 6 10 17-21 24 80 [0:1 1:1 2:1 0:3 ]
27 (195-1) Экспресс (Алдохин К.) 6 6 10 21-26 24 79 [0:1 1:0 1:1 1:3 ]
28 (127-1) ЦСК ВВС (Пахмутов С.) 5 8 9 24-27 23 81 [1:2 2:0 2:2 1:2 ]
29 (204-1) Наф-Наф (Бубнов А.) 5 8 9 12-15 23 81 [0:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 ]
30 (204-3) Нуф-Нуф (Бубнов А.) 7 2 13 17-24 23 77 [0:2 1:1 2:0 0:1 ]
31 (561-1) АлисаТиша (Маринушкин В.) 0 22 0 0-0 22 84 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
32 (717-1) Блэкберн (Попков А.) 3 13 6 7-10 22 81 [0:2 0:0 1:1 0:0 ]
33 (001-2) Чемпион (Беляев И.) 5 7 10 17-21 22 80 [1:1 1:0 1:2 0:2 ]
34 (405-2) ДЕКАБРИСТ (Васильев И.) 4 10 8 13-17 22 80 [0:2 0:0 2:0 2:2 ]
35 (010-1) Застава (Никифоров О.) 5 7 10 13-20 22 77 [1:2 0:0 1:2 0:3 ]
36 (702-1) СМК-100 (Куракин Ю.) 5 7 10 10-17 22 77 [0:0 0:0 1:1 0:1 ]
37 (656-1) Влад-69 (Абрамов В.) 4 10 8 16-25 22 75 [1:2 0:0 0:0 2:2 ]
38 (523-1) Александрия (Мельников А.) 2 15 5 11-15 21 80 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
39 (110-1) ЦСКА (Ванеев И.) 5 6 11 14-26 21 72 [0:1 1:1 1:2 1:2 ]
40 (713-2) Памир (Жуков А.) 3 11 8 10-14 20 80 [1:1 1:0 0:2 0:1 ]
41 (035-1) Каисса (Сергеев В.С.) 4 8 10 17-22 20 79 [1:1 0:0 3:1 1:2 ]
42 (122-1) Факел 95 (Димитренко Ф.) 5 5 12 19-31 20 72 [1:3 0:1 3:2 2:2 ]
43 (377-1) ВАМ-Кунгур (Махров В.) 4 6 12 19-30 18 73 [0:1 1:0 3:2 2:2 ]
44 (405-1) НЕУДЕРЖИМЫЕ ГАЛЛЫ (Васильев И.) 4 5 13 41-61 17 64 [2:4 0:0 2:3 3:4 ]
45 (350-1) ОЛЕСЯ (Васянович С.) 0 13 9 16-30 13 70 [2:2 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
Приз бомбардира
1. (405-1) НЕУДЕРЖИМЫЕ ГАЛЛЫ (Васильев И.) 41
2. (105-1) ФК Арсенал-83 (Присакарь С.) 33
3. (566-1) Бурирам (Рыков Р.) 33
4. (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.) 32
5. (104-1) ФК Бумажник (Ковалев Д.) 31
6. (024-3) Шелонь (Баланков С.) 30
7. (297-1) Динамовец (Ванеев В.) 30
8. (009-1) ФК Угреша (Шевелев С.) 30
9. (357-1) СВА-72 (Сергеев В.А) 29
10. (116-1) Маргарита (Меараго Ш.) 28
11. (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.) 27
12. (464-1) МЮ (Широков А.) 27
13. (439-1) Северин (Проурзин Е.) 27
14. (255-1) Сибирь (Потемкин А.) 26
15. (222-1) Н.И.В.А.Д.О.С-77 (Ефимов В.) 25
16. (197-1) СуперДинамо (Покалов В.) 25
17. (247-1) Сахалин (Телегин А.) 25
18. (634-1) Шамиль (Хайруллин Ш.) 24
19. (007-1) Сибиряк (Ульянов С.) 24
20. (382-1) ЦСКА-2 (Козлов А.) 24
21. (492-1) Нерль (Доценко А.) 24
22. (024-1) Веряжа (Баланков С.) 24
23. (535-1) Восход (Соцков Е.) 24
24. (127-1) ЦСК ВВС (Пахмутов С.) 24
25. (049-1) Уруп (Демченко И.) 23
Приз надежности
1. (033-1) Космос (Пузырев В.) 4
2. (022-1) М.П.С. (Шпилько В.) 6
3. (074-1) АРСЕНАЛ-ДОН (Колдашов П.) 6
4. (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.) 6
5. (357-2) Настя-99 (Сергеев В.А) 7
6. (521-1) Спартаковец (Прохоров А.П.) 8
7. (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.) 9
8. (295-1) Чистильщик (Дмитриев Е.) 9
9. (085-1) Амурский Тигр (Левин С.) 10
10. (694-1) Крот (Ванеев А.В.) 10
11. (136-1) Ариадна (Швачка С.) 10
12. (440-2) Вятка-Влада (Вагин В.) 11
13. (006-1) Ковентри (Куров О.) 11
14. (082-1) Лахта (Курдупов А.) 12
15. (238-1) Арктика (Кочетков В.) 13
16. (044-1) ПСКОВ-747 (Андреев С.) 14
17. (282-1) СК Спартак (Шипицын А.) 14
18. (005-1) Айхал (Брусник А.) 14
19. (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.) 15
20. (634-1) Шамиль (Хайруллин Ш.) 15
21. (106-2) Урал (Смирнов А.А.) 15
22. (106-1) Волга (Смирнов А.А.) 15
23. (437-1) Суорик (Дерябин Ю.) 15
24. (437-2) Орик (Дерябин Ю.) 15
25. (437-3) ДЮН (Дерябин Ю.) 15
Приз победы
1. (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.) 13
2. (033-1) Космос (Пузырев В.) 12
3. (104-1) ФК Бумажник (Ковалев Д.) 12
4. (024-3) Шелонь (Баланков С.) 12
5. (357-1) СВА-72 (Сергеев В.А) 12
6. (049-1) Уруп (Демченко И.) 11
7. (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.) 11
8. (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.) 11
9. (022-1) М.П.С. (Шпилько В.) 11
10. (646-1) Кипер (Караванский П.) 11
11. (082-1) Лахта (Курдупов А.) 11
12. (074-1) АРСЕНАЛ-ДОН (Колдашов П.) 11
13. (222-1) Н.И.В.А.Д.О.С-77 (Ефимов В.) 11
14. (297-1) Динамовец (Ванеев В.) 11
15. (594-1) Баладжарец (Шевченко С.) 10
16. (634-1) Шамиль (Хайруллин Ш.) 10
17. (085-1) Амурский Тигр (Левин С.) 10
18. (074-2) Авангард-ДОН (Колдашов П.) 10
19. (255-1) Сибирь (Потемкин А.) 10
20. (009-1) ФК Угреша (Шевелев С.) 10
21. (106-2) Урал (Смирнов А.А.) 9
22. (430-1) Динамика (Кастрикин М.) 9
23. (440-2) Вятка-Влада (Вагин В.) 9
24. (007-1) Сибиряк (Ульянов С.) 9
25. (106-1) Волга (Смирнов А.А.) 9
Приз мастерства
1. (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.) 17
2. (104-1) ФК Бумажник (Ковалев Д.) 13
3. (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.) 11
4. (024-1) Веряжа (Баланков С.) 10
5. (634-1) Шамиль (Хайруллин Ш.) 9
6. (105-1) ФК Арсенал-83 (Присакарь С.) 9
7. (033-1) Космос (Пузырев В.) 8
8. (024-3) Шелонь (Баланков С.) 8
9. (106-2) Урал (Смирнов А.А.) 8
10. (007-1) Сибиряк (Ульянов С.) 8
11. (437-1) Суорик (Дерябин Ю.) 8
12. (437-2) Орик (Дерябин Ю.) 8
13. (437-3) ДЮН (Дерябин Ю.) 8
14. (222-1) Н.И.В.А.Д.О.С-77 (Ефимов В.) 8
15. (605-1) Канадец (Агишев Т.) 8
16. (382-1) ЦСКА-2 (Козлов А.) 8
17. (049-1) Уруп (Демченко И.) 7
18. (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.) 7
19. (357-1) СВА-72 (Сергеев В.А) 7
20. (464-1) МЮ (Широков А.) 7
21. (258-1) ГОЛДСТАР (Гурьянычев С.) 7
22. (439-1) Северин (Проурзин Е.) 7
23. (034-1) Снежана (Татаринцев С.) 7
24. (022-1) М.П.С. (Шпилько В.) 6
25. (082-1) Лахта (Курдупов А.) 6
Статистика тура:
22-й тур ФП: +17 =54 -66
После 22-го тура ФП: +990 =1104 -920
Лига Чемпионов ФП
ГРУППА 1
и в н п раз о исх
1. Веряжа: Баланков С. (024-1) 22 11 6 5 26 -15 39 =+-++-+==-+++-==++=++- 94
2. ЦСКА-2: Козлов А. (382-1) 22 9 7 6 16 -13 34 -==--=-=++++=+=+--=+++ 92
3. Чистильщик: Дмитриев Е. (295-1) 22 10 4 8 18 -15 34 +---+++=+---++=+-=-=++ 90
4. АРСЕНАЛ-ДОН: Колдашов П. (074-1) 22 8 10 4 15 -10 34 ++=-+===++-+--===+===+ 89
5. Вятка-Котельнич: Вагин В. (440-1) 22 8 5 9 17 -17 29 -+++-+-=--=+-+=--++-== 91
6. Суорик: Дерябин Ю. (437-1) 22 8 4 10 19 -19 28 --++--+=++--++===--+-- 92
7. Арктика: Кочетков В. (238-1) 22 7 7 8 14 -18 28 =+++-+++=+=---==----== 87
8. Ягуар: Харитонов А. (397-1) 22 8 4 10 17 -20 28 --+--==-++--+==-+-++-+ 84
9. Спартаковец: Прохоров А.П. (521-1) 22 8 4 10 17 -23 28 ++-++=-=-+----=-=++--+ 83
10. Белогорье: Шевцов Э. (518-1) 22 7 6 9 17 -17 27 ===++--=--+-=-=+++--+- 95
11. Форвард: Беляев И. (001-1) 22 6 8 8 15 -18 26 +-=--+-=--++-+=+=====- 85
12. Полиграфист: Воронин Д. (277-1) 22 7 5 10 19 -25 26 =---+-+=--+++==-+-+=-- 80
22-й тур
Веряжа: Баланков С. (024-1) - Ягуар: Харитонов А. (397-1) 1:2
Форвард: Беляев И. (001-1) - Спартаковец: Прохоров А.П. (521-1) 1:2
Вятка-Котельнич: Вагин В. (440-1) - Арктика: Кочетков В. (238-1) 1:1
Полиграфист: Воронин Д. (277-1) - АРСЕНАЛ-ДОН: Колдашов П. (074-1) 0:2
Суорик: Дерябин Ю. (437-1) - ЦСКА-2: Козлов А. (382-1) 1:2
Чистильщик: Дмитриев Е. (295-1) - Белогорье: Шевцов Э. (518-1) 1:0
ГРУППА 2
и в н п раз о исх
1. Орик: Дерябин Ю. (437-2) 22 11 5 6 22 -17 38 --++--+++=+=+-=+=+-++= 92
2. ФК Роман-82: Зайцев Р. (399-1) 22 8 11 3 24 -13 35 =+==-==-+++=-==+++===+ 101
3. Вятка-Влада: Вагин В. (440-2) 22 10 4 8 21 -20 34 =-+++==----+-++-++++=- 88
4. Гипноз: Сергеев В.С. (035-2) 22 8 8 6 21 -21 32 +++=-+-+-=--===+=++=-= 86
5. Северин: Проурзин Е. (439-1) 22 8 6 8 23 -17 30 -+--+==+==+-+-=-=--+++ 91
6. Амкар: Грицанюк А. (166-1) 22 6 12 4 14 -13 30 =+=+--==+=+=+====-==-+ 89
7. Авангард-ДОН: Колдашов П. (074-2) 22 7 8 7 19 -17 29 =+=--==-=++-+==+-+--=+ 87
8. ФК Бумажник: Ковалев Д. (104-1) 22 7 7 8 23 -20 28 ---=+-=-==++-+=-=-+=++ 97
9. Секретарь: Дмитриев Е. (295-2) 22 6 10 6 17 -16 28 +-==+===++-====-=+--+- 89
10. Ильмень: Баланков С. (024-2) 22 6 8 8 10 -19 26 ---+++=+=--++-===-===- 86
11. Крот: Ванеев А.В. (694-1) 22 6 4 12 15 -22 22 +-+-+=+=-----+=+--=--- 83
12. Чемпион: Беляев И. (001-2) 22 5 5 12 12 -26 20 ++---+-=-=-+-=--=-+=-- 80
22-й тур
Ильмень: Баланков С. (024-2) - Северин: Проурзин Е. (439-1) 0:3
Чемпион: Беляев И. (001-2) - Авангард-ДОН: Колдашов П. (074-2) 0:1
Вятка-Влада: Вагин В. (440-2) - ФК Бумажник: Ковалев Д. (104-1) 0:3
Крот: Ванеев А.В. (694-1) - ФК Роман-82: Зайцев Р. (399-1) 1:3
Амкар: Грицанюк А. (166-1) - Секретарь: Дмитриев Е. (295-2) 2:1
Орик: Дерябин Ю. (437-2) - Гипноз: Сергеев В.С. (035-2) 1:1
ГРУППА 3
и в н п раз о исх
1. Шелонь: Баланков С. (024-3) 22 10 7 5 27 -15 37 =+==+-+=+--+===+++-++- 92
2. Зенит-07: Горюшин В. (477-1) 22 9 5 8 17 -19 32 +-=+--++---+=+=-==+++- 84
3. Памир: Жуков А. (713-2) 22 8 7 7 22 -22 31 --+-==-+==+=++=-=-++-+ 80
4. Аркенстон: Кондрашов А. (360-1) 22 7 9 6 14 -14 30 -+-=-+==++=---===++=+= 88
5. ДЮН: Дерябин Ю. (437-3) 22 6 11 5 20 -15 29 +-+==+===+==+==--=-+-= 92
6. СуперДинамо: Покалов В. (197-1) 22 7 8 7 16 -16 29 =---====-++-++=+=--=++ 89
7. Messi: Беляев М. (111-1) 22 6 11 5 18 -15 29 =-=+=+=---++=+====-=+= 84
8. Кот-63: Овсянников Г. (463-1) 22 6 10 6 17 -20 28 =====--+++-+=-=+=-+=-= 85
9. Самара-Негры: Герасимчук В. (102-1) 22 6 10 6 15 -17 28 +=+==+--===+=-==+---+= 83
10. Александрия: Мельников А. (523-1) 22 7 6 9 19 -22 27 -+-++-+=-+=-====-++--- 80
11. Спартак Междуреченск: Прохоров А.П. (521-2) 22 6 8 8 17 -20 26 =+===++-+-=---==++---= 80
12. Калуга: Булатов Е. (742-1) 22 3 10 9 18 -25 19 =+=-=--==-=--===-=+--+ 83
22-й тур
Шелонь: Баланков С. (024-3) - СуперДинамо: Покалов В. (197-1) 1:2
Messi: Беляев М. (111-1) - Кот-63: Овсянников Г. (463-1) 1:1
Калуга: Булатов Е. (742-1) - Александрия: Мельников А. (523-1) 3:2
Самара-Негры: Герасимчук В. (102-1) - Аркенстон: Кондрашов А. (360-1) 1:1
Зенит-07: Горюшин В. (477-1) - Памир: Жуков А. (713-2) 0:1
ДЮН: Дерябин Ю. (437-3) - Спартак Междуреченск: Прохоров А.П. (521-2) 1:1
ГРУППА 4
и в н п раз о исх
1. Динамика: Кастрикин М. (430-1) 22 11 6 5 23 -16 39 -+-=+++-+=+==++-=+++=- 88
2. Бухта Инал: Андреев А. (515-1) 22 10 7 5 22 -10 37 ++++-+-++=+==-=+=--+== 88
3. ФК Эльбрус: Батеенко А. (353-1) 22 10 6 6 24 -17 36 --==+=+++++===---+-+++ 89
4. Динамо Москва: Покалов В. (197-2) 22 9 7 6 25 -16 34 +-==---++=-+++=+==++=- 87
5. Консул: Копытин П. (583-1) 22 8 6 8 20 -20 30 =+++-++--==---+===+-+- 86
6. Н.И.В.А.Д.О.С-77: Ефимов В. (222-1) 22 7 8 7 22 -17 29 +-+==---==+=+==+=---++ 92
7. ФК Ред-Стар: Еньков Д. (226-1) 22 7 8 7 15 -15 29 ===-+=+=-=-++-=-+-+=-+ 85
8. Квазар: Пустынников А. (092-1) 22 7 7 8 16 -16 28 ++=+=--+-+-=-+=-==+--= 85
9. Спартач: Гильмутдинов Р. (199-1) 22 6 7 9 20 -26 25 ++=--+-====---=+---+=+ 84
10. ФК Угреша: Шевелев С. (009-1) 22 6 6 10 21 -37 24 --=-+-+-+--===-=++-=+- 73
11. ЦСКА: Ванеев И. (110-1) 22 7 3 12 18 -30 24 ---=---+-=--+++=+++--- 72
12. Маргарита: Меараго Ш. (116-1) 22 6 5 11 21 -27 23 -=-=+++---++-=-=-=---+ 84
22-й тур
Бухта Инал: Андреев А. (515-1) - Квазар: Пустынников А. (092-1) 0:0
ФК Эльбрус: Батеенко А. (353-1) - Динамо Москва: Покалов В. (197-2) 1:0
ЦСКА: Ванеев И. (110-1) - Маргарита: Меараго Ш. (116-1) 0:1
Спартач: Гильмутдинов Р. (199-1) - Консул: Копытин П. (583-1) 2:1
ФК Ред-Стар: Еньков Д. (226-1) - Динамика: Кастрикин М. (430-1) 1:0
Н.И.В.А.Д.О.С-77: Ефимов В. (222-1) - ФК Угреша: Шевелев С. (009-1) 3:0
ГРУППА 5
и в н п раз о исх
1. Лахта: Курдупов А. (082-1) 22 9 10 3 22 -16 37 -=+-=====+++==+-+=+++= 90
2. Снежана: Татаринцев С. (034-1) 22 9 9 4 17 -11 36 -++-=-+++=+=-==+===+=+ 91
3. Уруп: Демченко И. (049-1) 22 9 7 6 22 -17 34 +-=+=-++=+-=+=+-=+--=+ 91
4. Сибирь: Потемкин А. (255-1) 22 9 6 7 23 -21 33 -+-+=--+=+++=+-=+=-=+- 88
5. Сибиряк: Ульянов С. (007-1) 22 9 4 9 15 -14 31 =++=-=+---+--+=+--+-++ 92
6. ФК Бордо-Питер: Еньков Д. (226-2) 22 7 7 8 19 -23 28 +---=++==-=-+-=-==++-+ 85
7. Динамовец: Ванеев В. (297-1) 22 8 4 10 26 -31 28 =+=-=--=+--+++-+-+-+-- 82
8. ФК Новокузнецк: Копытин П. (583-2) 22 6 8 8 18 -21 26 +=+++=+-===---=-=-+--= 86
9. Соловей: Караванская М. (442-1) 22 5 10 7 17 -17 25 +--=++-===-=====+---+= 85
10. МЮ: Широков А. (464-1) 22 4 11 7 17 -20 23 ===-=+--=+=-=-=+-==+-= 91
11. Русичи: Покалов В. (197-3) 22 4 11 7 16 -19 23 -=-+=+-=--==+====+=-=- 84
12. Сапфир: Алексеев С. (207-1) 22 2 15 5 16 -18 21 =-=+-=====-+-========- 89
22-й тур
Сапфир: Алексеев С. (207-1) - Сибиряк: Ульянов С. (007-1) 0:1
Динамовец: Ванеев В. (297-1) - Снежана: Татаринцев С. (034-1) 0:2
Уруп: Демченко И. (049-1) - Сибирь: Потемкин А. (255-1) 3:1
ФК Бордо-Питер: Еньков Д. (226-2) - Русичи: Покалов В. (197-3) 2:1
Соловей: Караванская М. (442-1) - Лахта: Курдупов А. (082-1) 1:1
ФК Новокузнецк: Копытин П. (583-2) - МЮ: Широков А. (464-1) 2:2
ГРУППА 6
и в н п раз о исх
1. ФК Тюрингия: Еньков Д. (226-3) 22 12 6 4 23 -13 42 ++=++++-====+-=-+-++++ 85
2. Ковентри: Куров О. (006-1) 22 11 7 4 20 -13 40 ====-++==+++=-+++-+-++ 87
3. Север: Сухоруков А. (018-1) 22 8 11 3 17 -12 35 -+++=-======+===-=++++ 90
4. Кипер: Караванский П. (646-1) 22 8 9 5 25 -19 33 -+=++-===+-==+=--=+=++ 89
5. М.П.С.: Шпилько В. (022-1) 22 8 8 6 14 -12 32 +-+-=+-===++-==+=+-=-+ 90
6. Анкор: Гуськов А. (252-1) 22 7 10 5 19 -15 31 ++=-=--+====-+=+==+=+- 83
7. Строитель-Омск: Голубцев С. (268-1) 22 8 4 10 20 -24 28 +=---++--=++==++---+-- 83
8. Алыкаевка: Кибук В. (038-1) 22 6 7 9 16 -19 25 --+----=+==-++=+=+-==- 84
9. ФК Марево: Афанасьев С. (281-1) 22 5 10 7 13 -20 25 +--=++++==-====-=--==- 80
10. Экспресс: Алдохин К. (195-1) 22 5 7 10 21 -24 22 -+=+=+-=--=-=+--=+-=-- 79
11. Айхал: Брусник А. (005-1) 22 4 9 9 13 -16 21 =-===-++=-=---=-+==--+ 85
12. Факел 95: Димитренко Ф. (122-1) 22 2 8 12 14 -28 14 ---==---+=-==--==+=--- 72
22-й тур
Экспресс: Алдохин К. (195-1) - Север: Сухоруков А. (018-1) 0:1
ФК Марево: Афанасьев С. (281-1) - Ковентри: Куров О. (006-1) 0:2
Айхал: Брусник А. (005-1) - Алыкаевка: Кибук В. (038-1) 3:1
Строитель-Омск: Голубцев С. (268-1) - Кипер: Караванский П. (646-1) 1:3
Анкор: Гуськов А. (252-1) - ФК Тюрингия: Еньков Д. (226-3) 1:2
Факел 95: Димитренко Ф. (122-1) - М.П.С.: Шпилько В. (022-1) 2:3
ГРУППА 7
и в н п раз о исх
1. СВА-72: Сергеев В.А (357-1) 22 11 5 6 23 -21 38 -=-+===-+++++=++++-+-- 91
2. Волга: Смирнов А.А. (106-1) 22 11 5 6 24 -13 38 =+++-==++=++--=++--+-+ 90
3. ПСКОВ-747: Андреев С. (044-1) 22 9 7 6 19 -15 34 ==-+==-+-==+-+++=+--++ 90
4. Космос: Пузырев В. (033-1) 22 8 8 6 16 -14 32 ++====+-++-==-=--=+++- 92
5. Танаис: Мананников В. (148-1) 22 8 7 7 13 -14 31 =-=-+-+-+=+=++--+-===+ 88
6. Смак: Вечер А. (497-1) 22 7 8 7 24 -20 29 -==++==+---=++-+===-+- 85
7. СК Спартак: Шипицын А. (282-1) 22 6 9 7 23 -24 27 =+==+=+-===---==-++--+ 90
8. Емец: Кадочников С. (170-1) 22 7 6 9 16 -24 27 +-+--=--==+-++--=-+==+ 83
9. Слава: Соловьев В. (090-1) 22 7 5 10 17 -19 26 +--+=+-+-===+----=+-+- 88
10. Рауза: Кибук В. (038-2) 22 3 16 3 11 -12 25 =-+-===========+==+==- 84
11. Милан: Дворяшин А. (272-1) 22 6 6 10 19 -23 24 =++--=+=------+==+-=-+ 84
12. Курская аномалия: Караванский П. (646-2) 22 4 8 10 15 -21 20 -=--==-+==-=-++-=--+=- 87
22-й тур
ПСКОВ-747: Андреев С. (044-1) - Слава: Соловьев В. (090-1) 1:0
Смак: Вечер А. (497-1) - Волга: Смирнов А.А. (106-1) 2:3
Милан: Дворяшин А. (272-1) - СВА-72: Сергеев В.А (357-1) 3:0
Емец: Кадочников С. (170-1) - Космос: Пузырев В. (033-1) 3:1
Курская аномалия: Караванский П. (646-2) - Танаис: Мананников В. (148-1) 1:2
Рауза: Кибук В. (038-2) - СК Спартак: Шипицын А. (282-1) 0:2
ГРУППА 8
и в н п раз о исх
1. Арт: Фролов А. (002-1) 22 9 9 4 16 -11 36 ++-=++===-=-++==-+=++= 90
2. Нива (Вельск): Машаков С. (352-1) 22 7 12 3 23 -15 33 +===--===+=-====++=+++ 90
3. Арабелла: Соловьев Е. (091-1) 22 8 9 5 19 -11 33 -++==+==+-+==-==--=+++ 85
4. Нерль: Доценко А. (492-1) 22 9 6 7 22 -19 33 +++-=-=+=-===-+--+++-+ 85
5. Настя-99: Сергеев В.А (357-2) 22 6 12 4 15 -10 30 ++===+=++-==-====-=+=- 86
6. Жальгирис-1410: Бернотас А. (059-1) 22 8 6 8 21 -21 30 -+===--=-+-+-+++=+=--+ 86
7. Сахалин: Телегин А. (247-1) 22 5 12 5 22 -22 27 =-==+-=+==+==+===+--=- 86
8. Баладжарец: Шевченко С. (594-1) 22 5 10 7 17 -21 25 =====-=--++==-=++-+=-- 89
9. Степные огни: Кибук В. (038-3) 22 5 10 7 10 -14 25 --==-++-+====-=+==-=+- 84
10. СМК-100: Куракин Ю. (702-1) 22 6 7 9 15 -23 25 ---=-++-==-+++===-=--+ 77
11. Ижевск-23: Гадаршин Е. (311-1) 22 5 9 8 16 -21 24 =-+==+-+=+-=-=--+==-=- 78
12. Влад-69: Абрамов В. (656-1) 22 3 10 9 13 -21 19 =--++-=--===+=--=-=-== 75
22-й тур
Влад-69: Абрамов В. (656-1) - Арт: Фролов А. (002-1) 0:0
Жальгирис-1410: Бернотас А. (059-1) - Сахалин: Телегин А. (247-1) 2:1
Ижевск-23: Гадаршин Е. (311-1) - Арабелла: Соловьев Е. (091-1) 0:1
Нерль: Доценко А. (492-1) - Настя-99: Сергеев В.А (357-2) 1:0
Степные огни: Кибук В. (038-3) - Нива (Вельск): Машаков С. (352-1) 0:2
СМК-100: Куракин Ю. (702-1) - Баладжарец: Шевченко С. (594-1) 1:0