ФутболПрогноз России 2013-2014
Личный чемпионат ФП. Итоги 18-го тура
Суперлига
м. рег. команда участник в н п раз о исх
1 (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.) 10 5 3 25-10 35 85 [0:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 ]
2 (357-1) СВА-72 (Сергеев В.А) 11 2 5 26-15 35 81 [1:0 3:1 2:0 1:1 ]
3 (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.) 9 6 3 21-12 33 79 [0:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 ]
4 (024-3) Шелонь (Баланков С.) 10 3 5 26-19 33 77 [0:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 ]
5 (594-1) Баладжарец (Шевченко С.) 9 6 3 20-13 33 77 [0:0 2:0 1:0 0:1 ]
6 (049-1) Уруп (Демченко И.) 9 6 3 18-11 33 77 [0:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 ]
7 (033-1) Космос (Пузырев В.) 9 6 3 9-3 33 76 [0:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 ]
8 (104-1) ФК Бумажник (Ковалев Д.) 9 5 4 24-15 32 79 [0:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 ]
9 (022-1) М.П.С. (Шпилько В.) 9 5 4 9-4 32 75 [0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 ]
10 (074-1) АРСЕНАЛ-ДОН (Колдашов П.) 9 5 4 9-4 32 75 [0:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 ]
11 (044-1) ПСКОВ-747 (Андреев С.) 8 7 3 17-10 31 77 [0:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 ]
12 (082-1) Лахта (Курдупов А.) 9 4 5 14-10 31 74 [0:0 0:1 2:1 1:0 ]
13 (085-1) Амурский Тигр (Левин С.) 9 4 5 13-9 31 74 [0:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 ]
14 (646-1) Кипер (Караванский П.) 9 4 5 18-15 31 73 [0:0 2:1 0:1 0:0 ]
15 (106-2) Урал (Смирнов А.А.) 8 6 4 20-11 30 79 [0:0 3:0 1:0 0:1 ]
16 (106-1) Волга (Смирнов А.А.) 8 6 4 19-11 30 78 [0:0 2:0 1:0 0:1 ]
17 (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.) 7 9 2 10-4 30 76 [0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 ]
18 (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.) 8 6 4 13-8 30 75 [0:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 ]
19 (357-2) Настя-99 (Сергеев В.А) 8 6 4 8-4 30 74 [0:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 ]
20 (166-1) Амкар (Грицанюк А.) 8 5 5 16-10 29 76 [0:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 ]
21 (430-1) Динамика (Кастрикин М.) 7 8 3 17-13 29 74 [0:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 ]
22 (282-1) СК Спартак (Шипицын А.) 7 7 4 15-9 28 76 [0:0 2:1 0:0 0:0 ]
23 (238-1) Арктика (Кочетков В.) 7 7 4 11-6 28 75 [0:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 ]
24 (207-1) Сапфир (Алексеев С.) 6 10 2 15-10 28 75 [0:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 ]
25 (295-1) Чистильщик (Дмитриев Е.) 6 10 2 10-5 28 75 [0:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 ]
26 (440-2) Вятка-Влада (Вагин В.) 7 7 4 12-9 28 73 [0:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 ]
27 (437-1) Суорик (Дерябин Ю.) 6 9 3 19-11 27 78 [0:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 ]
28 (437-2) Орик (Дерябин Ю.) 6 9 3 19-11 27 78 [0:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 ]
29 (437-3) ДЮН (Дерябин Ю.) 6 9 3 19-11 27 78 [0:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 ]
30 (634-1) Шамиль (Хайруллин Ш.) 7 6 5 17-11 27 76 [0:0 0:0 2:0 0:1 ]
31 (464-1) МЮ (Широков А.) 6 9 3 19-14 27 75 [0:0 2:0 0:0 0:1 ]
32 (007-1) Сибиряк (Ульянов С.) 7 6 5 17-13 27 74 [0:0 2:0 0:0 0:1 ]
33 (694-1) Крот (Ванеев А.В.) 8 3 7 8-7 27 71 [0:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 ]
34 (258-1) ГОЛДСТАР (Гурьянычев С.) 6 8 4 20-15 26 75 [0:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 ]
35 (005-1) Айхал (Брусник А.) 6 8 4 13-9 26 74 [0:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 ]
36 (268-1) Строитель-Омск (Голубцев С.) 6 8 4 14-11 26 73 [0:0 2:1 0:0 0:0 ]
37 (463-1) Кот-63 (Овсянников Г.) 7 5 6 14-12 26 72 [0:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 ]
38 (006-1) Ковентри (Куров О.) 7 5 6 10-9 26 71 [0:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 ]
39 (294-2) Старый аэропорт (Ванеев А.А.) 7 4 7 15-15 25 70 [0:0 0:1 0:1 1:1 ]
40 (353-1) ФК Эльбрус (Батеенко А.) 6 6 6 15-12 24 73 [0:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 ]
41 (102-1) Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.) 6 6 6 12-11 24 71 [0:0 2:1 0:0 0:1 ]
42 (099-1) Динамо М. (Баштурев Н.) 7 3 8 13-14 24 69 [0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1 ]
43 (034-1) Снежана (Татаринцев С.) 5 8 5 14-10 23 74 [0:0 1:1 0:0 0:1 ]
44 (521-1) Спартаковец (Прохоров А.П.) 5 8 5 6-6 23 70 [0:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 ]
45 (136-1) Ариадна (Швачка С.) 4 10 4 10-8 22 72 [0:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 ]
46 (439-1) Северин (Проурзин Е.) 5 6 7 19-17 21 72 [0:0 1:2 0:0 0:1 ]
Высшая Лига
1 (074-2) Авангард-ДОН (Колдашов П.) 8 6 4 16-13 30 73 [0:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 ]
2 (105-1) ФК Арсенал-83 (Присакарь С.) 7 8 3 26-16 29 80 [0:0 2:0 2:1 1:1 ]
3 (255-1) Сибирь (Потемкин А.) 9 2 7 22-17 29 75 [0:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 ]
4 (297-1) Динамовец (Ванеев В.) 9 2 7 25-25 29 70 [0:2 3:2 0:1 2:1 ]
5 (222-1) Н.И.В.А.Д.О.С-77 (Ефимов В.) 8 4 6 19-15 28 74 [0:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 ]
6 (059-1) Жальгирис-1410 (Бернотас А.) 8 4 6 13-10 28 73 [0:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 ]
7 (035-2) Гипноз (Сергеев В.С.) 7 7 4 7-4 28 73 [0:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 ]
8 (197-1) СуперДинамо (Покалов В.) 7 6 5 19-14 27 75 [0:0 2:0 0:0 0:1 ]
9 (360-1) Аркенстон (Кондрашов А.) 7 6 5 13-10 27 73 [0:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 ]
10 (515-1) Бухта Инал (Андреев А.) 7 6 5 8-5 27 73 [0:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 ]
11 (492-1) Нерль (Доценко А.) 7 6 5 18-17 27 71 [2:5 1:1 0:0 1:0 ]
12 (566-1) Бурирам (Рыков Р.) 8 3 7 26-27 27 69 [0:0 2:1 1:0 1:2 ]
13 (605-1) Канадец (Агишев Т.) 6 8 4 17-12 26 75 [0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 ]
14 (090-1) Слава (Соловьев В.) 6 8 4 14-9 26 75 [0:0 2:1 0:0 0:0 ]
15 (646-2) Курская аномалия (Караванский П.) 6 8 4 15-11 26 74 [2:0 1:1 0:0 0:1 ]
16 (018-1) Север (Сухоруков А.) 6 8 4 16-13 26 73 [0:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 ]
17 (121-1) Василий-86 (Михайлов С.) 7 5 6 16-14 26 72 [0:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 ]
18 (272-1) Милан (Дворяшин А.) 7 5 6 12-12 26 70 [0:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 ]
19 (024-1) Веряжа (Баланков С.) 6 7 5 20-12 25 78 [0:0 1:1 2:0 0:0 ]
20 (382-1) ЦСКА-2 (Козлов А.) 6 7 5 16-11 25 75 [0:0 2:1 0:0 0:1 ]
21 (116-1) Маргарита (Меараго Ш.) 7 4 7 24-21 25 73 [0:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 ]
22 (148-1) Танаис (Мананников В.) 6 7 5 15-12 25 73 [0:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 ]
23 (460-1) Мегион Юнайтед (Базаров А.) 6 7 5 17-15 25 72 [0:1 2:2 0:0 0:0 ]
24 (334-1) ЦДКА (Майков А.) 6 7 5 13-11 25 72 [0:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 ]
25 (024-2) Ильмень (Баланков С.) 6 6 6 9-8 24 71 [0:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 ]
26 (197-3) Русичи (Покалов В.) 5 9 4 6-5 24 71 [0:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 ]
27 (001-1) Форвард (Беляев И.) 6 6 6 12-12 24 70 [0:0 2:1 0:0 0:0 ]
28 (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.) 7 3 8 12-13 24 69 [0:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 ]
29 (226-2) ФК Бордо-Питер (Еньков Д.) 7 3 8 12-13 24 69 [0:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 ]
30 (226-3) ФК Тюрингия (Еньков Д.) 7 3 8 12-13 24 69 [0:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 ]
31 (252-1) Анкор (Гуськов А.) 7 3 8 10-11 24 69 [0:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 ]
32 (535-1) Восход (Соцков Е.) 6 5 7 19-17 23 72 [0:2 0:0 2:0 1:1 ]
33 (497-1) Смак (Вечер А.) 4 11 3 17-15 23 72 [0:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 ]
34 (521-2) Спартак Междуреченск(Прохоров А.П.) 6 5 7 16-16 23 70 [0:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 ]
35 (091-1) Арабелла (Соловьев Е.) 6 5 7 14-15 23 69 [0:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 ]
36 (477-1) Зенит-07 (Горюшин В.) 6 5 7 12-14 23 68 [0:0 0:2 1:0 0:0 ]
37 (397-1) Ягуар (Харитонов А.) 5 7 6 11-13 22 68 [0:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 ]
38 (170-1) Емец (Кадочников С.) 6 4 8 14-17 22 67 [0:1 0:1 1:0 0:1 ]
39 (583-1) Консул (Копытин П.) 2 15 1 9-7 21 72 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
40 (583-2) ФК Новокузнецк (Копытин П.) 2 15 1 9-7 21 72 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
41 (604-1) РАФ (Репин А.) 3 12 3 3-3 21 70 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
42 (604-2) Помор (Репин А.) 3 12 3 3-3 21 70 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
43 (750-1) МЕГАЛАДОН МОРШАНСК (Белоглазов А.) 4 9 5 12-13 21 69 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 ]
44 (294-1) Рома (Ванеев А.А.) 5 6 7 11-14 21 67 [0:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 ]
45 (065-1) Алтай (Шабуров В.) 5 5 8 19-22 20 67 [0:1 1:2 1:2 0:1 ]
46 (281-1) ФК Марево (Афанасьев С.) 4 8 6 6-10 20 66 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 ]
Первая Лига
1 (002-1) Арт (Фролов А.) 6 8 4 17-13 26 74 [0:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 ]
2 (197-2) Динамо Москва (Покалов В.) 7 5 6 10-8 26 72 [0:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 ]
3 (009-1) ФК Угреша (Шевелев С.) 8 2 8 24-32 26 62 [1:2 2:2 3:0 2:1 ]
4 (352-1) Нива (Вельск) (Машаков С.) 6 7 5 16-13 25 73 [0:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 ]
5 (442-1) Соловей (Караванская М.) 6 6 6 8-9 24 69 [0:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 ]
6 (311-1) Ижевск-23 (Гадаршин Е.) 6 6 6 7-9 24 68 [1:4 1:0 1:0 0:0 ]
7 (320-1) РОТОР (Карпов Д.) 5 8 5 18-16 23 72 [0:1 2:2 1:0 1:1 ]
8 (038-1) Алыкаевка (Кибук В.) 5 8 5 14-12 23 72 [0:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 ]
9 (038-2) Рауза (Кибук В.) 5 8 5 14-12 23 72 [0:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 ]
10 (038-3) Степные огни (Кибук В.) 5 8 5 14-12 23 72 [0:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 ]
11 (204-2) Ниф-Ниф (Бубнов А.) 6 5 7 12-11 23 71 [1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 ]
12 (397-2) Северная Пальмира (Харитонов А.) 6 5 7 8-8 23 70 [0:0 2:0 0:0 0:1 ]
13 (742-1) Калуга (Булатов Е.) 5 8 5 15-16 23 69 [0:0 1:1 0:1 0:0 ]
14 (194-1) Папа-Пух (Аносов А.) 6 5 7 13-17 23 66 [1:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 ]
15 (577-1) BONO (Аверьянов А.) 3 13 2 15-15 22 70 [1:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 ]
16 (501-1) Прометей (Бирюков Д.) 5 7 6 15-19 22 66 [0:0 2:1 0:0 0:0 ]
17 (247-1) Сахалин (Телегин А.) 5 6 7 23-20 21 73 [0:1 3:1 1:1 0:0 ]
18 (111-1) Messi (Беляев М.) 5 6 7 15-15 21 70 [0:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 ]
19 (010-1) Застава (Никифоров О.) 5 6 7 11-13 21 68 [1:0 2:1 0:0 0:0 ]
20 (637-1) Real Mezhdurechensk (Губин А) 1 17 0 2-1 20 71 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
21 (092-1) Квазар (Пустынников А.) 1 17 0 1-0 20 71 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
22 (430-2) Майк (Кастрикин М.) 5 5 8 8-8 20 70 [0:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 ]
23 (277-1) Полиграфист (Воронин Д.) 5 5 8 14-15 20 69 [0:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 ]
24 (413-1) ФК Зеленоград (Сучков Ю.) 4 8 6 10-12 20 68 [0:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 ]
25 (216-1) СКОРПИОН (Новиков С.) 3 11 4 9-11 20 68 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
26 (195-1) Экспресс (Алдохин К.) 5 5 8 18-21 20 67 [0:1 0:2 1:1 0:0 ]
27 (110-1) ЦСКА (Ванеев И.) 5 5 8 11-20 20 61 [1:0 0:0 2:1 0:0 ]
28 (717-1) Блэкберн (Попков А.) 3 10 5 6-7 19 69 [0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 ]
29 (127-1) ЦСК ВВС (Пахмутов С.) 4 7 7 18-21 19 67 [0:2 1:1 1:1 0:1 ]
30 (501-2) Красный Кут (Бирюков Д.) 3 10 5 5-9 19 66 [0:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 ]
31 (204-3) Нуф-Нуф (Бубнов А.) 6 1 11 14-20 19 64 [0:1 0:1 2:0 1:0 ]
32 (702-1) СМК-100 (Куракин Ю.) 5 4 9 9-15 19 64 [0:1 2:0 0:0 0:2 ]
33 (656-1) Влад-69 (Абрамов В.) 4 7 7 13-21 19 62 [0:5 1:1 0:0 0:1 ]
34 (561-1) АлисаТиша (Маринушкин В.) 0 18 0 0-0 18 70 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
35 (001-2) Чемпион (Беляев И.) 4 6 8 14-16 18 68 [0:1 1:2 0:0 0:1 ]
36 (199-1) Спартач (Гильмутдинов Р.) 3 9 6 15-17 18 68 [0:0 1:1 0:0 0:1 ]
37 (405-2) ДЕКАБРИСТ (Васильев И.) 3 8 7 9-13 17 66 [0:1 0:1 1:0 0:1 ]
38 (523-1) Александрия (Мельников А.) 2 11 5 11-15 17 66 [0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 ]
39 (713-2) Памир (Жуков А.) 2 10 6 8-10 16 68 [0:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 ]
40 (204-1) Наф-Наф (Бубнов А.) 3 7 8 9-13 16 66 [0:1 0:1 0:0 0:1 ]
41 (122-1) Факел 95 (Димитренко Ф.) 4 4 10 13-23 16 60 [1:2 3:1 1:1 0:0 ]
42 (405-1) НЕУДЕРЖИМЫЕ ГАЛЛЫ (Васильев И.) 4 4 10 34-50 16 54 [2:5 4:3 2:3 1:1 ]
43 (035-1) Каисса (Сергеев В.С.) 3 6 9 12-18 15 64 [0:1 2:2 1:0 1:1 ]
44 (377-1) ВАМ-Кунгур (Махров В.) 2 5 11 13-25 11 58 [1:0 0:0 0:1 0:1 ]
45 (350-1) ОЛЕСЯ (Васянович С.) 0 9 9 14-28 9 56 [0:2 3:3 2:3 0:2 ]
Приз бомбардира
1. (405-1) НЕУДЕРЖИМЫЕ ГАЛЛЫ (Васильев И.) 34
2. (357-1) СВА-72 (Сергеев В.А) 26
3. (024-3) Шелонь (Баланков С.) 26
4. (105-1) ФК Арсенал-83 (Присакарь С.) 26
5. (566-1) Бурирам (Рыков Р.) 26
6. (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.) 25
7. (297-1) Динамовец (Ванеев В.) 25
8. (104-1) ФК Бумажник (Ковалев Д.) 24
9. (116-1) Маргарита (Меараго Ш.) 24
10. (009-1) ФК Угреша (Шевелев С.) 24
11. (247-1) Сахалин (Телегин А.) 23
12. (255-1) Сибирь (Потемкин А.) 22
13. (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.) 21
14. (594-1) Баладжарец (Шевченко С.) 20
15. (106-2) Урал (Смирнов А.А.) 20
16. (258-1) ГОЛДСТАР (Гурьянычев С.) 20
17. (024-1) Веряжа (Баланков С.) 20
18. (106-1) Волга (Смирнов А.А.) 19
19. (437-1) Суорик (Дерябин Ю.) 19
20. (437-2) Орик (Дерябин Ю.) 19
21. (437-3) ДЮН (Дерябин Ю.) 19
22. (464-1) МЮ (Широков А.) 19
23. (439-1) Северин (Проурзин Е.) 19
24. (222-1) Н.И.В.А.Д.О.С-77 (Ефимов В.) 19
25. (197-1) СуперДинамо (Покалов В.) 19
Приз надежности
1. (033-1) Космос (Пузырев В.) 3
2. (022-1) М.П.С. (Шпилько В.) 4
3. (074-1) АРСЕНАЛ-ДОН (Колдашов П.) 4
4. (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.) 4
5. (357-2) Настя-99 (Сергеев В.А) 4
6. (295-1) Чистильщик (Дмитриев Е.) 5
7. (238-1) Арктика (Кочетков В.) 6
8. (521-1) Спартаковец (Прохоров А.П.) 6
9. (694-1) Крот (Ванеев А.В.) 7
10. (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.) 8
11. (136-1) Ариадна (Швачка С.) 8
12. (085-1) Амурский Тигр (Левин С.) 9
13. (282-1) СК Спартак (Шипицын А.) 9
14. (440-2) Вятка-Влада (Вагин В.) 9
15. (005-1) Айхал (Брусник А.) 9
16. (006-1) Ковентри (Куров О.) 9
17. (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.) 10
18. (044-1) ПСКОВ-747 (Андреев С.) 10
19. (082-1) Лахта (Курдупов А.) 10
20. (166-1) Амкар (Грицанюк А.) 10
21. (207-1) Сапфир (Алексеев С.) 10
22. (034-1) Снежана (Татаринцев С.) 10
23. (049-1) Уруп (Демченко И.) 11
24. (106-2) Урал (Смирнов А.А.) 11
25. (106-1) Волга (Смирнов А.А.) 11
Приз победы
1. (357-1) СВА-72 (Сергеев В.А) 11
2. (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.) 10
3. (024-3) Шелонь (Баланков С.) 10
4. (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.) 9
5. (594-1) Баладжарец (Шевченко С.) 9
6. (049-1) Уруп (Демченко И.) 9
7. (033-1) Космос (Пузырев В.) 9
8. (104-1) ФК Бумажник (Ковалев Д.) 9
9. (022-1) М.П.С. (Шпилько В.) 9
10. (074-1) АРСЕНАЛ-ДОН (Колдашов П.) 9
11. (082-1) Лахта (Курдупов А.) 9
12. (085-1) Амурский Тигр (Левин С.) 9
13. (646-1) Кипер (Караванский П.) 9
14. (255-1) Сибирь (Потемкин А.) 9
15. (297-1) Динамовец (Ванеев В.) 9
16. (044-1) ПСКОВ-747 (Андреев С.) 8
17. (106-2) Урал (Смирнов А.А.) 8
18. (106-1) Волга (Смирнов А.А.) 8
19. (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.) 8
20. (357-2) Настя-99 (Сергеев В.А) 8
21. (166-1) Амкар (Грицанюк А.) 8
22. (694-1) Крот (Ванеев А.В.) 8
23. (074-2) Авангард-ДОН (Колдашов П.) 8
24. (222-1) Н.И.В.А.Д.О.С-77 (Ефимов В.) 8
25. (059-1) Жальгирис-1410 (Бернотас А.) 8
Приз мастерства
1. (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.) 15
2. (357-1) СВА-72 (Сергеев В.А) 11
3. (105-1) ФК Арсенал-83 (Присакарь С.) 10
4. (518-1) Белогорье (Шевцов Э.) 9
5. (104-1) ФК Бумажник (Ковалев Д.) 9
6. (106-2) Урал (Смирнов А.А.) 9
7. (106-1) Волга (Смирнов А.А.) 8
8. (437-1) Суорик (Дерябин Ю.) 8
9. (437-2) Орик (Дерябин Ю.) 8
10. (437-3) ДЮН (Дерябин Ю.) 8
11. (024-1) Веряжа (Баланков С.) 8
12. (024-3) Шелонь (Баланков С.) 7
13. (594-1) Баладжарец (Шевченко С.) 7
14. (049-1) Уруп (Демченко И.) 7
15. (044-1) ПСКОВ-747 (Андреев С.) 7
16. (033-1) Космос (Пузырев В.) 6
17. (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.) 6
18. (166-1) Амкар (Грицанюк А.) 6
19. (282-1) СК Спартак (Шипицын А.) 6
20. (634-1) Шамиль (Хайруллин Ш.) 6
21. (022-1) М.П.С. (Шпилько В.) 5
22. (074-1) АРСЕНАЛ-ДОН (Колдашов П.) 5
23. (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.) 5
24. (238-1) Арктика (Кочетков В.) 5
25. (207-1) Сапфир (Алексеев С.) 5
Статистика тура:
18-й тур ФП: +20 =71 -46
После 18-го тура ФП: +807 =925 -734
Лига Чемпионов ФП
ГРУППА 1
и в н п раз о исх
1. Веряжа: Баланков С. (024-1) 18 9 5 4 20 -12 32 =+-++-+==-+++-==++ 78
2. АРСЕНАЛ-ДОН: Колдашов П. (074-1) 18 7 7 4 12 - 9 28 ++=-+===++-+--===+ 75
3. Чистильщик: Дмитриев Е. (295-1) 18 8 3 7 14 -11 27 +---+++=+---++=+-= 75
4. Арктика: Кочетков В. (238-1) 18 7 5 6 12 -12 26 =+++-+++=+=---==-- 75
5. Суорик: Дерябин Ю. (437-1) 18 7 4 7 16 -14 25 --++--+=++--++===- 78
6. Белогорье: Шевцов Э. (518-1) 18 6 6 6 14 -14 24 ===++--=--+-=-=+++ 79
7. ЦСКА-2: Козлов А. (382-1) 18 6 6 6 11 -11 24 -==--=-=++++=+=+-- 75
8. Вятка-Котельнич: Вагин В. (440-1) 18 7 3 8 13 -14 24 -+++-+-=--=+-+=--+ 75
9. Форвард: Беляев И. (001-1) 18 6 5 7 13 -15 23 +-=--+-=--++-+=+== 70
10. Спартаковец: Прохоров А.П. (521-1) 18 6 4 8 13 -17 22 ++-++=-=-+----=-=+ 70
11. Полиграфист: Воронин Д. (277-1) 18 6 4 8 16 -20 22 =---+-+=--+++==-+- 69
12. Ягуар: Харитонов А. (397-1) 18 5 4 9 11 -16 19 --+--==-++--+==-+- 68
18-й тур
Веряжа: Баланков С. (024-1) - ЦСКА-2: Козлов А. (382-1) 1:0
Форвард: Беляев И. (001-1) - Чистильщик: Дмитриев Е. (295-1) 0:0
Вятка-Котельнич: Вагин В. (440-1) - Суорик: Дерябин Ю. (437-1) 1:0
Полиграфист: Воронин Д. (277-1) - Белогорье: Шевцов Э. (518-1) 1:2
АРСЕНАЛ-ДОН: Колдашов П. (074-1) - Ягуар: Харитонов А. (397-1) 1:0
Арктика: Кочетков В. (238-1) - Спартаковец: Прохоров А.П. (521-1) 0:1
ГРУППА 2
и в н п раз о исх
1. Орик: Дерябин Ю. (437-2) 18 9 4 5 17 -12 31 --++--+++=+=+-=+=+ 78
2. ФК Роман-82: Зайцев Р. (399-1) 18 7 8 3 19 -10 29 =+==-==-+++=-==+++ 85
3. Вятка-Влада: Вагин В. (440-2) 18 8 3 7 15 -14 27 =-+++==----+-++-++ 73
4. Гипноз: Сергеев В.С. (035-2) 18 7 6 5 17 -16 27 +++=-+-+-=--===+=+ 73
5. Секретарь: Дмитриев Е. (295-2) 18 5 10 3 14 -12 25 +-==+===++-====-=+ 76
6. Амкар: Грицанюк А. (166-1) 18 5 10 3 11 -10 25 =+=+--==+=+=+====- 76
7. Авангард-ДОН: Колдашов П. (074-2) 18 6 7 5 18 -13 25 =+=--==-=++-+==+-+ 73
8. Ильмень: Баланков С. (024-2) 18 6 5 7 10 -16 23 ---+++=+=--++-===- 71
9. Северин: Проурзин Е. (439-1) 18 5 6 7 14 -15 21 -+--+==+==+-+-=-=- 72
10. Крот: Ванеев А.В. (694-1) 18 6 3 9 14 -16 21 +-+-+=+=-----+=+-- 71
11. ФК Бумажник: Ковалев Д. (104-1) 18 4 6 8 14 -18 18 ---=+-=-==++-+=-=- 79
12. Чемпион: Беляев И. (001-2) 18 4 4 10 10 -21 16 ++---+-=-=-+-=--=- 68
18-й тур
Ильмень: Баланков С. (024-2) - Секретарь: Дмитриев Е. (295-2) 0:1
Чемпион: Беляев И. (001-2) - Орик: Дерябин Ю. (437-2) 0:1
Вятка-Влада: Вагин В. (440-2) - Амкар: Грицанюк А. (166-1) 1:0
Крот: Ванеев А.В. (694-1) - Гипноз: Сергеев В.С. (035-2) 0:1
ФК Роман-82: Зайцев Р. (399-1) - Северин: Проурзин Е. (439-1) 1:0
ФК Бумажник: Ковалев Д. (104-1) - Авангард-ДОН: Колдашов П. (074-2) 0:1
ГРУППА 3
и в н п раз о исх
1. Шелонь: Баланков С. (024-3) 18 8 7 3 22 -12 31 =+==+-+=+--+===+++ 77
2. ДЮН: Дерябин Ю. (437-3) 18 5 10 3 15 - 9 25 +-+==+===+==+==--= 78
3. Спартак Междуреченск: Прохоров А.П. (521-2) 18 6 7 5 15 -14 25 =+===++-+-=---==++ 70
4. Самара-Негры: Герасимчук В. (102-1) 18 5 9 4 12 -12 24 +=+==+--===+=-==+- 71
5. Messi: Беляев М. (111-1) 18 5 9 4 13 -10 24 =-=+=+=---++=+==== 70
6. Александрия: Мельников А. (523-1) 18 6 6 6 14 -15 24 -+-++-+=-+=-====-+ 66
7. Кот-63: Овсянников Г. (463-1) 18 5 8 5 14 -15 23 =====--+++-+=-=+=- 72
8. Зенит-07: Горюшин В. (477-1) 18 6 5 7 11 -17 23 +-=+--++---+=+=-== 68
9. СуперДинамо: Покалов В. (197-1) 18 5 7 6 12 -13 22 =---====-++-++=+=- 75
10. Аркенстон: Кондрашов А. (360-1) 18 5 7 6 10 -12 22 -+-=-+==++=---===+ 73
11. Памир: Жуков А. (713-2) 18 5 7 6 17 -19 22 --+-==-+==+=++=-=- 68
12. Калуга: Булатов Е. (742-1) 18 1 10 7 12 -19 13 =+=-=--==-=--===-= 69
18-й тур
Шелонь: Баланков С. (024-3) - Памир: Жуков А. (713-2) 1:0
Messi: Беляев М. (111-1) - ДЮН: Дерябин Ю. (437-3) 0:0
Калуга: Булатов Е. (742-1) - Зенит-07: Горюшин В. (477-1) 0:0
Самара-Негры: Герасимчук В. (102-1) - Спартак Междуреченск: Прохоров А.П. (521-2) 0:1
Аркенстон: Кондрашов А. (360-1) - СуперДинамо: Покалов В. (197-1) 2:0
Александрия: Мельников А. (523-1) - Кот-63: Овсянников Г. (463-1) 1:0
ГРУППА 4
и в н п раз о исх
1. Динамика: Кастрикин М. (430-1) 18 9 5 4 18 -12 32 -+-=+++-+=+==++-=+ 74
2. Бухта Инал: Андреев А. (515-1) 18 9 5 4 20 - 8 32 ++++-+-++=+==-=+=- 73
3. ФК Эльбрус: Батеенко А. (353-1) 18 7 6 5 17 -14 27 --==+=+++++===---+ 73
4. Динамо Москва: Покалов В. (197-2) 18 7 6 5 20 -14 27 +-==---++=-+++=+== 72
5. Консул: Копытин П. (583-1) 18 6 6 6 16 -15 24 =+++-++--==---+=== 72
6. Квазар: Пустынников А. (092-1) 18 6 6 6 12 -12 24 ++=+=--+-+-=-+=-== 71
7. Н.И.В.А.Д.О.С-77: Ефимов В. (222-1) 18 5 8 5 17 -15 23 +-+==---==+=+==+=- 74
8. ФК Ред-Стар: Еньков Д. (226-1) 18 5 7 6 11 -12 22 ===-+=+=-=-++-=-+- 69
9. ЦСКА: Ванеев И. (110-1) 18 6 3 9 15 -25 21 ---=---+-=--+++=++ 61
10. Маргарита: Меараго Ш. (116-1) 18 5 5 8 19 -21 20 -=-=+++---++-=-=-= 73
11. ФК Угреша: Шевелев С. (009-1) 18 5 5 8 18 -29 20 --=-+-+-+--===-=++ 62
12. Спартач: Гильмутдинов Р. (199-1) 18 4 6 8 15 -21 18 ++=--+-====---=+-- 68
18-й тур
Бухта Инал: Андреев А. (515-1) - Динамика: Кастрикин М. (430-1) 0:1
ФК Эльбрус: Батеенко А. (353-1) - Н.И.В.А.Д.О.С-77: Ефимов В. (222-1) 1:0
ЦСКА: Ванеев И. (110-1) - ФК Ред-Стар: Еньков Д. (226-1) 1:0
Спартач: Гильмутдинов Р. (199-1) - ФК Угреша: Шевелев С. (009-1) 0:2
Консул: Копытин П. (583-1) - Квазар: Пустынников А. (092-1) 0:0
Маргарита: Меараго Ш. (116-1) - Динамо Москва: Покалов В. (197-2) 1:1
ГРУППА 5
и в н п раз о исх
1. Уруп: Демченко И. (049-1) 18 8 6 4 16 -10 30 +-=+=-++=+-=+=+-=+ 77
2. Сибирь: Потемкин А. (255-1) 18 8 5 5 20 -16 29 -+-+=--+=+++=+-=+= 75
3. Снежана: Татаринцев С. (034-1) 18 7 7 4 12 -10 28 -++-=-+++=+=-==+== 74
4. Лахта: Курдупов А. (082-1) 18 6 9 3 14 -12 27 -=+-=====+++==+-+= 74
5. Динамовец: Ванеев В. (297-1) 18 7 4 7 24 -25 25 =+=-=--=+--+++-+-+ 70
6. Сибиряк: Ульянов С. (007-1) 18 6 4 8 11 -12 22 =++=-=+---+--+=+-- 74
7. ФК Новокузнецк: Копытин П. (583-2) 18 5 7 6 14 -15 22 +=+++=+-===---=-=- 72
8. Русичи: Покалов В. (197-3) 18 4 9 5 12 -13 21 -=-+=+-=--==+====+ 71
9. Соловей: Караванская М. (442-1) 18 4 9 5 11 -12 21 +--=++-===-=====+- 69
10. ФК Бордо-Питер: Еньков Д. (226-2) 18 4 7 7 11 -17 19 +---=++==-=-+-=-== 69
11. Сапфир: Алексеев С. (207-1) 18 2 12 4 15 -16 18 =-=+-=====-+-===== 75
12. МЮ: Широков А. (464-1) 18 3 9 6 13 -15 18 ===-=+--=+=-=-=+-= 75
18-й тур
Сапфир: Алексеев С. (207-1) - Лахта: Курдупов А. (082-1) 0:0
Динамовец: Ванеев В. (297-1) - ФК Новокузнецк: Копытин П. (583-2) 2:1
Уруп: Демченко И. (049-1) - Соловей: Караванская М. (442-1) 1:0
ФК Бордо-Питер: Еньков Д. (226-2) - МЮ: Широков А. (464-1) 0:0
Русичи: Покалов В. (197-3) - Сибиряк: Ульянов С. (007-1) 1:0
Сибирь: Потемкин А. (255-1) - Снежана: Татаринцев С. (034-1) 0:0
ГРУППА 6
и в н п раз о исх
1. Ковентри: Куров О. (006-1) 18 8 7 3 14 -11 31 ====-++==+++=-+++- 71
2. ФК Тюрингия: Еньков Д. (226-3) 18 8 6 4 16 -10 30 ++=++++-====+-=-+- 69
3. М.П.С.: Шпилько В. (022-1) 18 7 7 4 9 - 6 28 +-+-=+-===++-==+=+ 75
4. Строитель-Омск: Голубцев С. (268-1) 18 7 4 7 16 -17 25 +=---++--=++==++-- 73
5. Анкор: Гуськов А. (252-1) 18 5 9 4 13 -10 24 ++=-=--+====-+=+== 69
6. Кипер: Караванский П. (646-1) 18 5 8 5 19 -18 23 -+=++-===+-==+=--= 73
7. Север: Сухоруков А. (018-1) 18 4 11 3 11 -11 23 -+++=-======+===-= 73
8. Алыкаевка: Кибук В. (038-1) 18 6 5 7 14 -13 23 --+----=+==-++=+=+ 72
9. ФК Марево: Афанасьев С. (281-1) 18 5 8 5 11 -15 23 +--=++++==-====-=- 66
10. Экспресс: Алдохин К. (195-1) 18 5 6 7 21 -20 21 -+=+=+-=--=-=+--=+ 67
11. Айхал: Брусник А. (005-1) 18 3 8 7 9 -11 17 =-===-++=-=---=-+= 74
12. Факел 95: Димитренко Ф. (122-1) 18 2 7 9 9 -20 13 ---==---+=-==--==+ 60
18-й тур
Экспресс: Алдохин К. (195-1) - ФК Тюрингия: Еньков Д. (226-3) 1:0
ФК Марево: Афанасьев С. (281-1) - Факел 95: Димитренко Ф. (122-1) 0:1
Айхал: Брусник А. (005-1) - Анкор: Гуськов А. (252-1) 0:0
Строитель-Омск: Голубцев С. (268-1) - М.П.С.: Шпилько В. (022-1) 0:1
Кипер: Караванский П. (646-1) - Север: Сухоруков А. (018-1) 1:1
Алыкаевка: Кибук В. (038-1) - Ковентри: Куров О. (006-1) 1:0
ГРУППА 7
и в н п раз о исх
1. СВА-72: Сергеев В.А (357-1) 18 10 5 3 21 -12 35 -=-+===-+++++=++++ 81
2. Волга: Смирнов А.А. (106-1) 18 9 5 4 19 - 8 32 =+++-==++=++--=++- 78
3. ПСКОВ-747: Андреев С. (044-1) 18 7 7 4 17 -13 28 ==-+==-+-==+-+++=+ 77
4. Танаис: Мананников В. (148-1) 18 7 4 7 11 -13 25 =-=-+-+-+=+=++--+- 73
5. Смак: Вечер А. (497-1) 18 6 7 5 18 -16 25 -==++==+---=++-+== 72
6. Космос: Пузырев В. (033-1) 18 5 8 5 12 -11 23 ++====+-++-==-=--= 76
7. СК Спартак: Шипицын А. (282-1) 18 4 9 5 17 -18 21 =+==+=+-===---==-+ 76
8. Слава: Соловьев В. (090-1) 18 5 5 8 12 -15 20 +--+=+-+-===+----= 75
9. Рауза: Кибук В. (038-2) 18 2 14 2 10 -10 20 =-+-===========+== 72
10. Милан: Дворяшин А. (272-1) 18 5 5 8 16 -21 20 =++--=+=------+==+ 70
11. Емец: Кадочников С. (170-1) 18 5 4 9 12 -23 19 +-+--=--==+-++--=- 67
12. Курская аномалия: Караванский П. (646-2) 18 3 7 8 12 -17 16 -=--==-+==-=-++-=- 74
18-й тур
ПСКОВ-747: Андреев С. (044-1) - Танаис: Мананников В. (148-1) 2:0
Смак: Вечер А. (497-1) - Рауза: Кибук В. (038-2) 1:1
Милан: Дворяшин А. (272-1) - Курская аномалия: Караванский П. (646-2) 1:0
Емец: Кадочников С. (170-1) - СК Спартак: Шипицын А. (282-1) 0:1
Космос: Пузырев В. (033-1) - Слава: Соловьев В. (090-1) 0:0
СВА-72: Сергеев В.А (357-1) - Волга: Смирнов А.А. (106-1) 1:0
ГРУППА 8
и в н п раз о исх
1. Арт: Фролов А. (002-1) 18 7 7 4 12 - 9 28 ++-=++===-=-++==-+ 74
2. Жальгирис-1410: Бернотас А. (059-1) 18 7 5 6 19 -15 26 -+===--=-+-+-+++=+ 73
3. Сахалин: Телегин А. (247-1) 18 5 11 2 20 -17 26 =-==+-=+==+==+===+ 73
4. Настя-99: Сергеев В.А (357-2) 18 5 10 3 11 - 6 25 ++===+=++-==-====- 74
5. Нерль: Доценко А. (492-1) 18 6 6 6 17 -14 24 +++-=-=+=-===-+--+ 71
6. Нива (Вельск): Машаков С. (352-1) 18 4 11 3 17 -15 23 +===--===+=-====++ 73
7. Арабелла: Соловьев Е. (091-1) 18 5 8 5 11 -10 23 -++==+==+-+==-==-- 69
8. Ижевск-23: Гадаршин Е. (311-1) 18 5 7 6 14 -17 22 =-+==+-+=+-=-=--+= 68
9. Баладжарец: Шевченко С. (594-1) 18 4 9 5 15 -18 21 =====-=--++==-=++- 77
10. Степные огни: Кибук В. (038-3) 18 4 9 5 8 -10 21 --==-++-+====-=+== 72
11. СМК-100: Куракин Ю. (702-1) 18 5 6 7 12 -19 21 ---=-++-==-+++===- 64
12. Влад-69: Абрамов В. (656-1) 18 3 7 8 10 -16 16 =--++-=--===+=--=- 62
18-й тур
Влад-69: Абрамов В. (656-1) - Нива (Вельск): Машаков С. (352-1) 0:1
Жальгирис-1410: Бернотас А. (059-1) - СМК-100: Куракин Ю. (702-1) 3:0
Ижевск-23: Гадаршин Е. (311-1) - Степные огни: Кибук В. (038-3) 0:0
Нерль: Доценко А. (492-1) - Баладжарец: Шевченко С. (594-1) 2:0
Настя-99: Сергеев В.А (357-2) - Арт: Фролов А. (002-1) 0:1
Арабелла: Соловьев Е. (091-1) - Сахалин: Телегин А. (247-1) 0:1