Клубный Чемпионат России 2012-2013

 

СУПЕРЛИГА

                          и  в  н  п   раз   о                          циф. участник

1.  Лавра                 22 15  5  2 64 -36 50 +++=++=++==++++-++-++=  458  Кузнецов К.

2.  СуперДинамо           22 15  0  7 47 -46 45 ++----+++-+++-++-+++++  457  Покалов В.

3.  Чистильщик            22 11  5  6 53 -40 38 --+-=++++-=+=++=+=+-+-  447  Дмитриев Е.

4.  НИИГТА                22 11  3  8 54 -47 36 ++=-+-=-+--+++-=++++--  454  Беляев И.

5.  Ланцет                22  9  8  5 51 -39 35 -++=+-==+++-=+=+=-==-+  457  Караванский П.

6.  МЮ                    22 10  4  8 41 -38 34 +=-=--++++---==+++--++  459  Широков А.

7.  Алиса                 22 10  4  8 42 -42 34 -+=+---+=-+-++=+-+=-++  458  Шпилько В.

8.  Спартаковец           22 10  4  8 50 -40 34 -+-++--+==++--+++==-+-  450  Прохоров А.П.

9.  ФК Умба               22  9  6  7 41 -41 33 +-+++=+-=+-++-==-=-=-+  445  Сухоруков А.

10. Вяныч                 22 10  2 10 55 -42 32 +-+---+-=++-+-=+++-+--  434  Остряков В.

11. ФК Эльбрус            22  8  7  7 50 -42 31 =--+=+===--+-+=++-=-++  452  Батеенко А.

12. ФК Айхал              22  9  3 10 49 -52 30 --++-=-=-+-++=--++++--  451  Брусник А.

13. Москвич               22  8  5  9 44 -49 29 +--+=+-+-=++-==----++=  421  Фролов А.

14. Селигер               22  8  3 11 56 -51 27 =-=+++=------+--+-++-+  438  Юрханов А.

15. ФК Новосибирск        22  8  2 12 43 -56 26 -+-+-=+=-++------++-+-  433  Пахмутов С.

16. ФК Ульянка            22  6  6 10 52 -63 24 =-+-=+--=++==--=---+-+  419  Мясников А.

17. Хамар-Дабан           22  6  5 11 44 -58 23 =++-++-------=-==-=-++  418  Пашков В.

18. ДВ-Регион             22  6  3 13 48 -64 21 -+-=+--=++--+-=----+--  429  Чернега А.

19. ФК Братск             22  4  8 10 35 -53 20 +==--==--===-++--=+---  431  Гут М.

20. Феномен               22  3  5 14 38 -58 14 -----++=--=-=-+=--=---  410  Малышев П.

 

 

22-й тур                  

ФК Эльбрус - ФК Айхал      2:1 (20:19)

НИИГТА - Селигер           1:3 (15:18)

ФК Братск - Алиса          1:2 (17:19)

Чистильщик - МЮ            2:4 (16:20)

Ланцет - ДВ-Регион         6:0 (23:17)

Лавра - Москвич            1:1 (21:20)

Феномен - ФК Умба          2:3 (18:19)

ФК Ульянка - Спартаковец   4:3 (18:17)

Вяныч - СуперДинамо        2:3 (21:22)

ФК Новосибирск - Хамар-Дабан   0:4 (12:17)

 

ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН

                          и  в  н  п   раз   о                          циф. участник

1.  Эверест               22 13  6  3 60 -34 45 +=+=++=-+=-+=+++++++=-  456  Беляев И.

2.  Авгур-Волга           22 14  3  5 62 -54 45 -++++-=-+=+++++--+=+++  450  Бурцев С.

3.  ЦСКА-2                22 10  7  5 39 -34 37 +==+-=-+=++==--+++-+=+  459  Козлов А.

4.  Остров                22 11  4  7 53 -39 37 =+-+=--+--=-++=++-++++  458  Шпилько В.

5.  Messi                 22  9  9  4 40 -35 36 ++=====-+++=-++==+=+--  456  Беляев М.

6.  Спартак Москва        22 10  5  7 41 -34 35 ----+=++=+--==++++=-++  459  Широков А.

7.  Москва                22  8  9  5 44 -37 33 +==---=+=-++=-=+=++==+  457  Покалов В.

8.  Вятские Рыси          22  8  8  6 54 -54 32 --+=--=++===--++=+==++  435  Вагин В.

9.  Спартак               22  9  2 11 41 -39 29 -+=++++---+++---+--=--  447  Прохоров А.П.

10. Жемчужина-Сочи        22  8  5  9 52 -57 29 --+--=++-+-+=+=+-==-+-  437  Бубнов А.

11. Восток                22  7  7  8 49 -49 28 +-=-+-=+-+++-=--====+-  421  Фролов А.

12. Сапфир                22  6  9  7 36 -38 27 ===+-++==----=++=-=-=+  426  Алексеев С.

13. ФК Ред-Стар           22  7  5 10 42 -48 26 --=++++-==---++---==+-  445  Еньков Д.

14. ФК Зенит-Нева         22  8  2 12 45 -52 26 ++-+-=--+--+++----=--+  432  Харитонов А.

15. Приморье              22  7  5 10 52 -54 26 +--=+-++=++---=-=-=+--  429  Чернега А.

16. Эмпатия               22  6  8  8 48 -53 26 ===--+--++--==-=+-=+=+  425  Сергеев В.С.

17. А-лисс-А              22  7  4 11 45 -51 25 =++=+=-+---=-+--+-+---  435  Грицанюк А.

18. Анкор                 22  6  6 10 40 -44 24 +==----=--+-+-=+-+-==+  426  Гуськов А.

19. Баладжарец            22  7  2 13 39 -52 23 -+-=-+--++-++-=--+----  438  Шевченко С.

20. Гранит                22  5  2 15 45 -69 17 --=-+++---+-+-----=---  410  Малышев П.

 

 

22-й тур                  

Сапфир - Messi             4:0 (23:19)

Эверест - Остров           0:3 (15:19)

Жемчужина-Сочи - Спартак Москва   1:2 (19:20)

Авгур-Волга - Баладжарец   2:0 (21:18)

Вятские Рыси - Приморье    3:2 (18:17)

А-лисс-А - ФК Зенит-Нева   0:2 (18:20)

Анкор - Восток             3:2 (20:20)

ФК Ред-Стар - Эмпатия      2:3 (20:20)

ЦСКА-2 - Спартак           1:0 (19:17)

Гранит - Москва            1:5 (18:22)

 

ВОСТОЧНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН

                          и  в  н  п   раз   о                          циф. участник

1.  Междуреченск          22 13  2  7 51 -38 41 -++++++++-+++-=-+-=--+  456  Прохоров А.П.

2.  Вольфсбург            22 12  4  6 52 -31 40 ++-=++=-++=--=-+++-+++  459  Широков А.

3.  Космос                22 12  3  7 57 -38 39 -++-+--+--==+++++=-+++  465  Пузырев В.

4.  Вятские Медведи       22 12  1  9 53 -50 37 --++-+-+-++-+-=+-+++-+  435  Вагин В.

5.  Самара-Негры          22 10  6  6 46 -39 36 ++==+-==++=+-+++-=---+  442  Герасимчук В.

6.  Алыкаевка             22 11  2  9 51 -45 35 +-=------=++++++-+++-+  452  Кибук В.

7.  Форвард               22 10  4  8 55 -48 34 +=+--+---+-+=+=-++++=-  456  Беляев И.

8.  Факел 99              22 10  3  9 59 -53 33 +-+=--+++-+=+=--+--+-+  441  Димитренко Ф.

9.  Артем                 22 10  3  9 61 -59 33 +--=+-=++++--+--=+--++  423  Фролов А.

10. ФК Бордо-Питер        22  9  5  8 49 -42 32 =--++++-+-====+-++--+-  445  Еньков Д.

11. Гриффин               22  9  5  8 58 -50 32 =++=--+-+-=-=+--+++=+-  437  Покалов В.

12. Сибиряк               22  8  7  7 46 -35 31 -+==-=+--+-===+=+--+++  458  Ульянов С.

13. Слава                 22  9  4  9 46 -48 31 =---=+-+-+=+=-++--+++-  450  Соловьев В.

14. Гриц                  22  8  3 11 37 -56 27 =-+-+-+=---=+--++++---  435  Грицанюк А.

15. Находка               22  7  6  9 53 -60 27 -+=+++-=+-==---==-+-+-  425  Чернега А.

16. ФК Тверь-Рашково      22  6  6 10 39 -57 24 ++==--+--+===+-+--=---  431  Гут М.

17. Мустаг                22  6  6 10 44 -59 24 ===++---+--==-=--+++--  413  Прохоров А.Н.

18. Емец                  22  5  7 10 40 -57 22 ==-+====------++--+=+-  419  Кадочников С.

19. Веряжа                22  5  6 11 44 -49 21 -=-=-+-++==+=+------=-  457  Баланков С.

20. Флагман               22  6  1 15 35 -62 19 -----+++-+=---+------+  408  Малышев П.

 

 

22-й тур                  

Веряжа - Вятские Медведи   0:1 (17:18)

Форвард - Вольфсбург       0:4 (15:20)

Самара-Негры - Находка     3:1 (21:18)

Гриц - Артем               2:3 (18:20)

ФК Тверь-Рашково - Сибиряк   1:4 (17:21)

Факел 99 - Слава           2:1 (20:18)

ФК Бордо-Питер - Космос    2:3 (20:21)

Емец - Междуреченск        1:2 (17:17)

Алыкаевка - Мустаг         2:1 (21:20)

Флагман - Гриффин          4:3 (18:16)

 

МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА

                          и  в  н  п   раз   о                          циф. участник

1.  Эдельвейс             22 16  4  2 69 -41 52 ++++=++=+-+=++++++=++-  461  Беляев И.

2.  Вятские Динозавры     22 12  4  6 58 -43 40 +--++=+=-++-+--+=++=++  436  Вагин В.

3.  Ле Ман                22 12  3  7 59 -40 39 ++--+==+++-+--++++=--+  459  Широков А.

4.  Динамо Москва         22 12  3  7 61 -52 39 +-+=-+-=+++++--+++=-+-  437  Покалов В.

5.  ФК Колпино            22 12  3  7 54 -46 39 ++--++-+++-++++==-+=--  422  Михайлов С.

6.  ФК Степной            22 11  5  6 55 -48 38 -++=--==++--++-++++==+  444  Гоголев Ю.

7.  Динамо М.             22 11  3  8 54 -51 36 =-++--+-+-+-++=+=-+-++  430  Баштурев Н.

8.  Лиетувос Ритас        22 10  2 10 50 -52 32 -+++++-=-+-+--=-+--+-+  430  Бернотас А.

9.  Подолье               22  9  5  8 50 -57 32 ++---=+==+++=--+=--++-  427  Заболотный А.

10. Ульянка               22 10  2 10 43 -49 32 ---+++--+=-=+-+-+++--+  411  Горюшин В.

11. Петровско-Разумовское 22  9  4  9 51 -51 31 -+=---++--=+-+++=++=--  437  Бубнов А.

12. Настоланта            22  8  5  9 49 -51 29 -+++=-+=+-++--=-=--=-+  431  Дерябин Ю.

13. ОППВ                  22  9  2 11 46 -46 29 =--+-+++-----+++-+=+--  428  Шевелев С.

14. ФК Тверь              22  8  4 10 41 -46 28 ++=-+-+---+-++=----=+=  431  Куров О.

15. Торпедо Москва        22  8  3 11 43 -53 27 +-=+++--+-=--=+---+-+-  426  Юрханов А.

16. ФК Тайнинка           22  6  4 12 44 -47 22 +-=+--=--+++-+-----=-=  431  Гут М.

17. ЦДКА                  22  6  4 12 46 -58 22 --+-==-+---++-+--+-==-  423  Майков А.

18. Динамит               22  5  6 11 50 -59 21 --=-+-===++--=---=--++  421  Фролов А.

19. Экспресс              22  3  8 11 43 -54 17 -+=-=--=-=--=--=-==+-+  434  Алдохин К.

20. Нелли                 22  5  2 15 37 -59 17 -----+-=-----+--+-=++-  402  Абрамов Д.

 

 

22-й тур                  

Нелли - Динамо М.          1:2 (18:19)

Экспресс - Торпедо Москва   4:1 (18:15)

Эдельвейс - Ле Ман         0:4 (15:20)

Лиетувос Ритас - ОППВ      4:1 (20:16)

Петровско-Разумовское - Динамит   2:4 (19:20)

Вятские Динозавры - Динамо Москва   4:2 (18:16)

ФК Степной - ФК Колпино    5:2 (18:14)

Ульянка - ЦДКА             2:1 (18:17)

ФК Тайнинка - ФК Тверь     2:2 (17:17)

Настоланта - Подолье       4:2 (18:15)

 

ЕВРОПЕЙСКАЯ ЛИГА

                          и  в  н  п   раз   о                          циф. участник

1.  ФК Тюрингия           22 13  2  7 59 -42 41 -++++++-+--==++-++-+-+  445  Еньков Д.

2.  Дриблинг              22 11  5  6 52 -46 38 =++-+-+--=-++++==+-+=+  450  Беляев И.

3.  Русичи                22 11  4  7 53 -45 37 +=+----+==+++-+++++=--  462  Покалов В.

4.  Белогорье             22 11  4  7 57 -42 37 ===-+++-++--=+-++++-+-  460  Шевцов Э.

5.  Кижуч                 22 12  1  9 55 -54 37 +-+-++++++--+-=---+-++  429  Потар И.

6.  Бухта Инал            22 11  3  8 57 -44 36 -==-+--++-+-+++-+-=+++  439  Андреев А.

7.  Блэкберн              22 11  2  9 54 -49 35 +-+-+=--+-++-++--=+-++  437  Попков А.

8.  Северин               22 10  4  8 54 -46 34 ++-+=+++-++=---=-+-=+-  451  Проурзин Е.

9.  Крылья Советов        22  9  7  6 53 -46 34 -==+++++-++=--====++--  431  Белаушкин В.

10. Мальорка              22  8  8  6 47 -43 32 ++=+-==-=-=+=--=+++-=+  459  Широков А.

11. Вятские Выдры         22  9  4  9 53 -53 31 --++--=+--++-+-++-=+==  436  Вагин В.

12. Анда                  22 10  1 11 41 -48 31 --++--+--+++=--++--+-+  431  Дерябин Ю.

13. ФК Невский            22  9  3 10 59 -59 30 ==-+=--+++-++++-----+-  431  Меараго Ш.

14. Волочанин             22  9  2 11 44 -54 29 -+--++-+--+-+-++-+==--  432  Куров О.

15. ФК Армавир            22  8  4 10 56 -55 28 -+-+-+-+++=-=+-+-=-=--  432  Демченко И.

16. Развитие              22  8  4 10 45 -53 28 +-+---++=++==+---=---+  426  Федичкин А.

17. СК Спартак            22  6  5 11 49 -57 23 +=-=++-------+++=-=--=  441  Шипицын А.

18. Надежда               22  6  5 11 47 -60 23 =--+--+-++-==-----=+=+  407  Петросян А.

19. Полиграфист           22  6  4 12 44 -54 22 =+-=----=--=--+-+++-+-  432  Воронин Д.

20. ФК Чапаевск           22  4  4 14 38 -67 16 =----+------=--+=-=++-  420  Сергеев В.С.

 

 

22-й тур                  

Бухта Инал - Белогорье     3:2 (18:16)

Крылья Советов - Мальорка   2:4 (18:20)

Вятские Выдры - СК Спартак   3:3 (18:18)

Полиграфист - Дриблинг     2:3 (13:15)

ФК Армавир - Развитие      1:2 (19:18)

Анда - ФК Чапаевск         3:2 (18:19)

ФК Тюрингия - Северин      4:1 (20:17)

Волочанин - Кижуч          0:5 (17:24)

ФК Невский - Блэкберн      0:3 (18:22)

Надежда - Русичи           3:2 (22:22)

 

АЗИАТСКАЯ ЛИГА

                          и  в  н  п   раз   о                          циф. участник

1.  Сибирь                22 13  7  2 63 -41 46 =+=++++=++++==--=++++=  466  Потемкин А.

2.  Чемпион               22 14  4  4 60 -32 46 ++==+++-++-=++=+++++--  462  Беляев И.

3.  Тимирязевец           22 12  7  3 59 -43 43 ++==-++=-+-+=+=+=+=+++  437  Бубнов А.

4.  Арабелла              22 12  3  7 53 -45 39 +-+--+-=-++=-+=-++++++  465  Соловьев Е.

5.  Снежана               22 12  3  7 53 -44 39 -+---+++==++=---++++++  453  Татаринцев С.

6.  Форпост (Исилькуль)   22 11  5  6 55 -47 38 ++++++-=+=-=-+--=-+=++  446  Тертышный С.

7.  Динамо-1977           22 11  2  9 50 -52 35 =--+--+-+-+-=++++++-+-  432  Покалов В.

8.  ФК Георгиевск         22 10  2 10 50 -43 32 +-+++-+==+-+-+-+-----+  431  Дерябин Ю.

9.  Спартак-1977          22  9  4  9 47 -40 31 ---=+-=-+=+=++-+++---+  459  Широков А.

10. Спартачок             22  6 12  4 51 -43 30 =+==+-====+==-=-++=+-=  442  Прохоров А.П.

11. Танаис                22  9  3 10 41 -46 30 =++=-++--=+++-++------  426  Мананников В.

12. Вятские Росомахи      22  7  7  8 47 -54 28 +-+==-=+=+--===+-+---+  434  Вагин В.

13. Сахалин               22  6 10  6 43 -42 28 --==+-====+++==-=--++=  431  Телегин А.

14. Лавина Forsaz         22  7  5 10 46 -50 26 --+==--++=--=-++=--++-  436  Клименко В.

15. Пролетарка            22  7  4 11 41 -51 25 --=-++=+--+-+++---=--=  431  Куров О.

16. ГоСт66                22  6  4 12 42 -53 22 -=---+----++--++--+===  422  Голубцев С.

17. Железный Феликс       22  5  6 11 41 -56 21 +--+-+=+---===+==-----  423  Шевелев С.

18. Ермак                 22  5  4 13 43 -52 19 -++-=--+-=------=-+-+=  429  Шабуров В.

19. ФК Нарьян-Мар         22  4  6 12 36 -59 18 -=-----==---+-+=-+=+=-  427  Чупров И.

20. ФК Тюмень             22  4  2 16 34 -62 14 ++-+=---+-------=-----  408  Константинов А.

 

 

22-й тур                  

Чемпион - Тимирязевец      1:4 (15:19)

Лавина Forsaz - Спартак-1977   2:3 (20:20)

Вятские Росомахи - Железный Феликс   4:2 (18:16)

ГоСт66 - Ермак             3:3 (17:16)

ФК Георгиевск - ФК Нарьян-Мар   3:2 (18:18)

ФК Тюмень - Форпост (Исилькуль)   2:3 (18:21)

Пролетарка - Сахалин       2:2 (17:17)

Танаис - Снежана           3:4 (18:20)

Динамо-1977 - Арабелла     1:4 (16:19)

Сибирь - Спартачок         1:1 (17:17)

 

 

Личный чемпионат КЧР после 22-го тура

 

1.   Потемкин А.     Сибирь             466 (17)

2.   Пузырев В.      Космос             465 (21)

3.   Соловьев Е.     Арабелла           465 (19)

4.   Покалов В.      Русичи             462 (22)

5.   Беляев И.       Чемпион            462 (15)

6.   Беляев И.       Эдельвейс          461 (15)

7.   Шевцов Э.       Белогорье          460 (16)

8.   Широков А.      МЮ                 459 (20)

9.   Широков А.      Вольфсбург         459 (20)

10.  Широков А.      Мальорка           459 (20)

11.  Широков А.      Спартак Москва     459 (20)

12.  Широков А.      Ле Ман             459 (20)

13.  Широков А.      Спартак-1977       459 (20)

14.  Козлов А.       ЦСКА-2             459 (19)

15.  Шпилько В.      Остров             458 (19)

16.  Шпилько В.      Алиса              458 (19)

17.  Ульянов С.      Сибиряк            458 (21)

18.  Кузнецов К.     Лавра              458 (21)

19.  Покалов В.      СуперДинамо        457 (22)

20.  Покалов В.      Москва             457 (22)

21.  Баланков С.     Веряжа             457 (17)

22.  Караванский П.  Ланцет             457 (23)

23.  Беляев И.       Форвард            456 (15)

24.  Беляев И.       Эверест            456 (15)

25.  Прохоров А.П.   Междуреченск       456 (17)

26.  Беляев М.       Messi              456 (19)

27.  Беляев И.       НИИГТА             454 (15)

28.  Татаринцев С.   Снежана            453 (20)

29.  Кибук В.        Алыкаевка          452 (21)

30.  Батеенко А.     ФК Эльбрус         452 (20)

31.  Брусник А.      ФК Айхал           451 (19)

32.  Проурзин Е.     Северин            451 (17)

33.  Прохоров А.П.   Спартаковец        450 (17)

34.  Соловьев В.     Слава              450 (18)

35.  Бурцев С.       Авгур-Волга        450 (21)

36.  Беляев И.       Дриблинг           450 (15)

37.  Дмитриев Е.     Чистильщик         447 (16)

38.  Прохоров А.П.   Спартак            447 (17)

39.  Тертышный С.    Форпост (Исилькуль)446 (21)

40.  Сухоруков А.    ФК Умба            445 (19)

41.  Еньков Д.       ФК Ред-Стар        445 (20)

42.  Еньков Д.       ФК Тюрингия        445 (20)

43.  Еньков Д.       ФК Бордо-Питер     445 (20)

44.  Гоголев Ю.      ФК Степной         444 (18)

45.  Прохоров А.П.   Спартачок          442 (17)

46.  Герасимчук В.   Самара-Негры       442 (21)

47.  Шипицын А.      СК Спартак         441 (18)

48.  Димитренко Ф.   Факел 99           441 (20)

49.  Андреев А.      Бухта Инал         439 (18)

50.  Юрханов А.      Селигер            438 (18)

51.  Шевченко С.     Баладжарец         438 (18)

52.  Попков А.       Блэкберн           437 (22)

53.  Покалов В.      Динамо Москва      437 (16)

54.  Покалов В.      Гриффин            437 (16)

55.  Бубнов А.       Жемчужина-Сочи     437 (19)

56.  Бубнов А.       Петровско-Разумовское437 (19)

57.  Бубнов А.       Тимирязевец        437 (19)

58.  Вагин В.        Вятские Выдры      436 (18)

59.  Вагин В.        Вятские Динозавры  436 (18)

60.  Клименко В.     Лавина Forsaz      436 (20)

61.  Вагин В.        Вятские Рыси       435 (18)

62.  Вагин В.        Вятские Медведи    435 (18)

63.  Грицанюк А.     А-лисс-А           435 (18)

64.  Грицанюк А.     Гриц               435 (18)

65.  Остряков В.     Вяныч              434 (21)

66.  Вагин В.        Вятские Росомахи   434 (18)

67.  Алдохин К.      Экспресс           434 (18)

68.  Пахмутов С.     ФК Новосибирск     433 (12)

69.  Харитонов А.    ФК Зенит-Нева      432 (20)

70.  Покалов В.      Динамо-1977        432 (16)

71.  Демченко И.     ФК Армавир         432 (19)

72.  Воронин Д.      Полиграфист        432 (13)

73.  Куров О.        Волочанин          432 (17)

74.  Дерябин Ю.      Анда               431 (18)

75.  Дерябин Ю.      Настоланта         431 (18)

76.  Дерябин Ю.      ФК Георгиевск      431 (18)

77.  Меараго Ш.      ФК Невский         431 (18)

78.  Телегин А.      Сахалин            431 (17)

79.  Гут М.          ФК Братск          431 (17)

80.  Гут М.          ФК Тверь-Рашково   431 (17)

81.  Гут М.          ФК Тайнинка        431 (17)

82.  Куров О.        ФК Тверь           431 (17)

83.  Куров О.        Пролетарка         431 (17)

84.  Белаушкин В.    Крылья Советов     431 (18)

85.  Баштурев Н.     Динамо М.          430 (19)

86.  Бернотас А.     Лиетувос Ритас     430 (20)

87.  Потар И.        Кижуч              429 (24)

88.  Шабуров В.      Ермак              429 (16)

89.  Чернега А.      Приморье           429 (17)

90.  Чернега А.      ДВ-Регион          429 (17)

91.  Шевелев С.      ОППВ               428 (16)

92.  Чупров И.       ФК Нарьян-Мар      427 (18)

93.  Заболотный А.   Подолье            427 (15)

94.  Мананников В.   Танаис             426 (18)

95.  Алексеев С.     Сапфир             426 (23)

96.  Юрханов А.      Торпедо Москва     426 (15)

97.  Гуськов А.      Анкор              426 (20)

98.  Федичкин А.     Развитие           426 (18)

99.  Сергеев В.С.    Эмпатия            425 (20)

100. Чернега А.      Находка            425 (18)

101. Майков А.       ЦДКА               423 (17)

102. Фролов А.       Артем              423 (20)

103. Шевелев С.      Железный Феликс    423 (16)

104. Голубцев С.     ГоСт66             422 (17)

105. Михайлов С.     ФК Колпино         422 (14)

106. Фролов А.       Восток             421 (20)

107. Фролов А.       Москвич            421 (20)

108. Фролов А.       Динамит            421 (20)

109. Сергеев В.С.    ФК Чапаевск        420 (19)

110. Мясников А.     ФК Ульянка         419 (18)

111. Кадочников С.   Емец               419 (17)

112. Пашков В.       Хамар-Дабан        418 (17)

113. Прохоров А.Н.   Мустаг             413 (20)

114. Горюшин В.      Ульянка            411 (18)

115. Малышев П.      Гранит             410 (18)

116. Малышев П.      Феномен            410 (18)

117. Константинов А. ФК Тюмень          408 (18)

118. Малышев П.      Флагман            408 (18)

119. Петросян А.     Надежда            407 (22)

120. Абрамов Д.      Нелли              402 (18)