СУПЕРЛИГА

                     и  в  н  п   раз   о            циф. участник

1.  Спартаковец      8  6  1  1 17 - 9 19 +-+++=++  162  Прохоров А.П.

2.  Лавра            8  5  2  1 22 -16 17 ++++=+-=  158  Кузнецов К.

3.  Слава            8  5  1  2 21 -14 16 ++-+=+-+  159  Соловьев В.

4.  ФК Зенит-Нева    8  5  1  2 19 -15 16 ++-++=+-  159  Харитонов А.

5.  Мальорка         8  4  3  1 15 - 9 15 =+=-=+++  158  Широков А.

6.  ДВ-Регион        8  4  2  2 19 -17 14 -=++-++=  159  Чернега А.

7.  Феномен          8  4  1  3 22 -17 13 -=-++-++  155  Малышев П.

8.  Авгур-Волга      8  4  0  4 14 -15 12 +---+++-  157  Бурцев С.Е.

9.  Самара-Негры     8  4  0  4 14 -15 12 +--+++--  156  Герасимчук В.

10. Москвич          8  4  0  4 22 -19 12 -++++---  153  Фролов А.

11. А-лисс-А         8  3  2  3 17 -16 11 --+-==++  159  Грицанюк А.

12. Сапфир           8  3  2  3 14 -12 11 =++--=+-  156  Алексеев С.

13. Вятские Рыси     8  3  2  3 14 -18 11 -==++--+  155  Вагин В.

14. Остров           8  2  3  3 14 -14  9 ==+---+=  155  Шпилько В.

15. Веряжа           8  2  1  5 13 -17  7 =--+---+  153  Баланков С.

16. Емец             8  2  1  5 11 -17  7 =-+----+  153  Кадочников С.

17. СКА-Лев          8  1  4  3  9 -15  7 -+=--===  152  Серебрянников А.

18. Космос           8  1  3  4  8 -12  6 ==---+=-  159  Пузырев В.

19. Анкор            8  2  0  6 11 -18  6 +---+---  142  Гуськов А.

20. ЦСКА-2           8  0  3  5  9 -20  3 -==--=--  157  Козлов А.

 

 

8-й тур                   

Сапфир - Емец              0:2 (24:26)

Веряжа - Анкор             4:1 (24:18)

Авгур-Волга - А-лисс-А     1:5 (23:26)

Вятские Рыси - Самара-Негры   4:2 (26:23)

ЦСКА-2 - Мальорка          1:3 (21:25)

Лавра - ДВ-Регион          4:4 (19:21)

Феномен - ФК Зенит-Нева    4:1 (22:19)

Спартаковец - Москвич      3:2 (23:20)

Космос - Слава             2:4 (23:26)

СКА-Лев - Остров           3:3 (21:22)

 

СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН

                     и  в  н  п   раз   о            циф. участник

1.  МЮ               8  5  2  1 21 - 9 17 -+=+=+++  158  Широков А.

2.  Селигер          8  5  1  2 22 -15 16 ++++=+--  162  Юрханов А.

3.  Спартак          8  4  4  0 20 -13 16 +=++===+  160  Прохоров А.П.

4.  ФК Ульянка       8  5  0  3 20 -13 15 +-+-+-++  153  Мясников А.

5.  ФК Лыткарино     8  4  2  2 18 -15 14 -+=-=+++  160  Филиппов А.

6.  ФК "Степной"     8  4  2  2 22 -11 14 =+=--+++  158  Гоголев Ю.

7.  НИИГТА           8  4  1  3 19 -18 13 -+-+-++=  162  Беляев И.

8.  Messi            8  4  0  4 22 -15 12 +---+++-  159  Беляев М.

9.  Аксай            8  3  3  2 21 -20 12 =-++=-+=  154  Бирук А.

10. Динамит          8  3  3  2 20 -19 12 ==+++=--  153  Фролов А.

11. ФК Умба          8  3  2  3 15 -14 11 +++=---=  160  Сухоруков А.

12. Русичи           8  3  2  3 11 -10 11 -++-==+-  153  Покалов В.

13. Лис              8  3  2  3 16 -18 11 +=-+-+-=  151  Лебедев А.

14. Гранит           8  2  4  2 10 -13 10 +=-===+-  155  Малышев П.

15. Анда             8  3  1  4 12 -22 10 +=+-+---  149  Дерябин Ю.

16. Надежда          8  2  2  4 19 -24  8 ---==+-+  140  Петросян А.

17. Кижуч            8  0  5  3 14 -19  5 -=-==-==  159  Потар И.

18. Баладжарец       8  1  2  5 12 -17  5 =--=+---  147  Шевченко С.

19. Старый Алкаш     8  1  1  6 13 -31  4 --=----+  144  Кулешов А.

20. ФК Ред-Стар      8  0  3  5  9 -20  3 ---==--=  160  Еньков Д.

 

 

8-й тур                   

НИИГТА - Лис               3:3 (22:20)

Messi - Старый Алкаш       2:3 (22:24)

Аксай - ФК Ред-Стар        3:3 (25:27)

ФК "Степной" - Анда        7:0 (25:17)

Гранит - МЮ                1:4 (22:25)

ФК Ульянка - Баладжарец    3:1 (19:18)

Надежда - Динамит          4:1 (23:20)

Русичи - ФК Лыткарино      2:3 (21:24)

Кижуч - ФК Умба            3:3 (23:23)

Спартак - Селигер          3:2 (23:22)

 

ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН

                     и  в  н  п   раз   о            циф. участник

1.  Восток           8  5  0  3 18 -14 15 +++++---  153  Фролов А.

2.  ФК Эльбрус       8  4  2  2 17 -14 14 +++-=+-=  163  Батеенко А.

3.  Вяныч            8  4  2  2 21 -13 14 =+--=+++  160  Остряков В.

4.  Ланцет           8  4  2  2 14 -15 14 +=+=-+-+  153  Караванский П.

5.  СМЗ              8  4  1  3 18 -14 13 +=+++---  158  Ширинкин С.

6.  Аванта           8  4  1  3 14 -16 13 --++=++-  156  Алмазов А.

7.  Импульс          8  3  3  2 18 -11 12 =-+=++=-  158  Симонов С.

8.  Флагман          8  3  3  2 18 -14 12 -=++=-=+  157  Малышев П.

9.  Алиса            8  4  0  4 17 -14 12 ++----++  155  Шпилько В.

10. ФК Тюрингия      8  3  2  3 14 -16 11 +-==--++  160  Еньков Д.

11. Факел 99-80      8  3  2  3 18 -21 11 =+-+-+-=  152  Димитренко Ф.

12. Пролетарка       8  3  1  4 17 -17 10 ---+=-++  163  Куров О.

13. Гриц             8  3  1  4 16 -12 10 ---+=-++  159  Грицанюк А.

14. Приморье         8  3  1  4 16 -16 10 =+---++-  159  Чернега А.

15. ФК Тверь-Рашково 8  3  1  4 10 -14 10 =-+-+-+-  156  Гут М.

16. Динамо-1977      8  2  4  2 13 -16 10 =+===+--  149  Покалов В.

17. Чистильщик       8  3  1  4 12 -22 10 =---++-+  149  Дмитриев Е.

18. Спартак Москва   8  3  0  5 13 -15  9 -++---+-  158  Широков А.

19. Вятские Медведи  8  3  0  5 14 -15  9 ---++--+  155  Вагин В.

20. Полиграфист      8  1  3  4 14 -23  6 ==--=+--  146  Воронин Д.

 

 

8-й тур                   

Аванта - Чистильщик        2:3 (19:20)

ФК Эльбрус - Факел 99-80   3:3 (24:22)

Вятские Медведи - ФК Тверь-Рашково   6:1 (26:19)

Полиграфист - Гриц         1:6 (18:26)

ФК Тюрингия - Спартак Москва   2:1 (27:25)

Ланцет - СМЗ               3:2 (26:23)

Пролетарка - Приморье      4:1 (25:21)

Флагман - Восток           2:1 (21:20)

Вяныч - Импульс            3:1 (23:19)

Динамо-1977 - Алиса        2:3 (19:22)

 

ВОСТОЧНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН

                     и  в  н  п   раз   о            циф. участник

1.  ФК Айхал         8  6  1  1 18 -11 19 ++-=++++  162  Брусник А.

2.  Междуреченск     8  6  1  1 15 - 8 19 +++++=+-  159  Прохоров А.П.

3.  Находка          8  5  2  1 16 -11 17 =+++-++=  159  Чернега А.

4.  ФК Новосибирск   8  5  2  1 17 -13 17 +++-++==  158  Пахмутов С.

5.  Хамар-Дабан      8  4  2  2 15 -11 14 -=++-+=+  162  Пашков В.

6.  Сибиряк          8  4  1  3 11 -12 13 -+-++-=+  159  Ульянов С.

7.  Алыкаевка        8  4  1  3 13 -13 13 ++-=-++-  156  Кибук В.

8.  СуперДинамо      8  4  1  3 12 - 8 13 +--++=+-  153  Покалов В.

9.  Дебесы           8  4  1  3 15 -12 13 +++=---+  152  Серебрянников А.

10. ФК Бордо-Питер   8  3  2  3 15 -14 11 +-+=-=-+  160  Еньков Д.

11. Вятские Выдры    8  3  2  3 17 -13 11 --=++-=+  155  Вагин В.

12. Дэн КС           8  3  1  4 17 -15 10 --+-+-=+  153  Коробовцев Д.

13. Вольфсбург       8  2  3  3 15 -17  9 -==--=++  158  Широков А.

14. ФК Братск        8  2  3  3 10 -12  9 ==+-+=--  156  Гут М.

15. Scooter КС       8  3  0  5 11 -19  9 --+-++--  154  Коробовцев С.

16. Святой крест     8  2  1  5 14 -20  7 ---++-=-  152  Халидов В.

17. Танаис           8  2  1  5 11 -14  7 ---=-+-+  150  Мананников В.

18. ФК Нарьян-Мар    8  1  3  4 10 -16  6 +=-=--=-  148  Чупров И.

19. Фарт             8  1  1  6 13 -19  4 +-----=-  151  Малышев П.

20. Снежный Городок  8  1  1  6 11 -18  4 -+---=--  145  Прохоров А.Н.

 

 

8-й тур                   

ФК Айхал - Фарт            3:2 (23:21)

Вятские Выдры - Scooter КС   7:1 (26:18)

ФК Братск - Дэн КС         1:3 (19:22)

ФК Бордо-Питер - Алыкаевка   4:1 (27:21)

Танаис - ФК Нарьян-Мар     4:0 (23:18)

ФК Новосибирск - Находка   3:3 (22:21)

Хамар-Дабан - Святой крест   5:2 (26:21)

СуперДинамо - Сибиряк      2:3 (21:25)

Снежный Городок - Дебесы   1:2 (19:21)

Междуреченск - Вольфсбург   2:3 (23:25)

 

МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА

                     и  в  н  п   раз   о            циф. участник

1.  ФК Роман-82      8  5  2  1 19 -12 17 +=+++=+-  158  Зайцев Р.

2.  ФК Тверь         8  5  1  2 18 -11 16 -+=+-+++  164  Куров О.

3.  ЦДКА             8  4  2  2 17 -13 14 -+=+-++=  160  Майков А.

4.  Лавина Forsaz    8  4  2  2 19 -12 14 =+++=+--  159  Клименко В.

5.  Эдельвейс        8  4  2  2 18 -13 14 +++=-=-+  157  Беляев А.

6.  Экспресс (В.Луки) 8  3  4  1 23 -16 13 +-==+==+  163  Алдохин К.

7.  ФК Марево        8  3  3  2 17 -12 12 +-==-++=  160  Афанасьев С.

8.  Жемчужина-Сочи   8  3  3  2 16 -14 12 =-=++=+-  154  Бубнов А.

9.  Нелли            8  3  3  2 13 -13 12 ++==+=--  151  Абрамов Д.

10. Форвард          8  2  5  1 18 -14 11 +-+=====  157  Беляев И.

11. Динамо М.        8  3  2  3 14 -17 11 ++==--+-  157  Баштурев Н.

12. ОППВ             8  2  5  1 16 -15 11 -+=====+  154  Шевелев С.

13. Подолье          8  3  2  3 14 -17 11 ++=+---=  150  Заболотный А.

14. Ле Ман           8  2  3  3 14 -19  9 -==-+=-+  158  Широков А.

15. Вятские Динозавры 8  2  3  3 16 -16  9 --=-+==+  155  Вагин В.

16. ФК Колпино       8  3  0  5 11 -24  9 -----+++  141  Михайлов С.

17. ФК Тайнинка      8  2  1  5 13 -21  7 +---+--=  156  Гут М.

18. Ульянка          8  2  1  5 17 -18  7 -=--+-+-  151  Горюшин В.

19. Настоланта       8  0  3  5 13 -20  3 -==-=---  149  Дерябин Ю.

20. Динамо Москва    8  0  3  5  8 -17  3 ---=-=-=  149  Покалов В.

 

 

8-й тур                   

Нелли - Вятские Динозавры   1:5 (19:26)

Экспресс (В.Луки) - Жемчужина-Сочи   5:0 (26:16)

ФК Марево - Форвард        3:3 (21:23)

Динамо М. - Эдельвейс      2:4 (18:23)

Ульянка - ОППВ             2:4 (19:23)

ФК Тайнинка - Динамо Москва   3:3 (19:19)

Настоланта - ФК Колпино    2:4 (17:19)

Подолье - ЦДКА             3:3 (18:20)

ФК Роман-82 - ФК Тверь     1:4 (20:25)

Лавина Forsaz - Ле Ман     2:3 (22:25)

 

ЕВРОПЕЙСКАЯ ЛИГА

                     и  в  н  п   раз   о            циф. участник

1.  Ленинград        8  6  0  2 21 -15 18 +++-+++-  161  Шуклин В.

2.  ФК Белозерово    8  5  2  1 25 -16 17 =+++=+-+  158  Филиппов А.

3.  ФК Невский       8  5  0  3 20 -16 15 ---+++++  159  Меараго Ш.

4.  ФК Чапаевск      8  4  3  1 18 -13 15 ==+-++=+  156  Сергеев В.С.

5.  Дриблинг         8  4  2  2 18 -10 14 +--==+++  163  Беляев А.

6.  Лаваль           8  4  2  2 15 -11 14 -++-=+=+  158  Широков А.

7.  Эверест          8  4  1  3 11 - 6 13 +-+=-++-  163  Беляев И.

8.  Факел 04-18      8  3  4  1 23 -17 13 ==-+=+=+  152  Димитренко Ф.

9.  Мустаг           8  3  3  2 18 -15 12 ==+-+-=+  154  Прохоров А.Н.

10. Развитие         8  3  2  3 17 -20 11 ++=---=+  158  Федичкин А.

11. Гриффин          8  3  2  3 17 -16 11 +-=+-+=-  149  Покалов В.

12. Блэкберн         8  3  1  4 18 -19 10 ++=+----  168  Попков А.

13. Бухта Инал       8  3  1  4 13 -13 10 -+-=-++-  157  Андреев А.В.

14. Вольный каменщик 8  3  0  5 13 -16  9 --+++---  158  Голубцев С.

15. Юрдена           8  2  2  4 12 -18  8 =+=-+---  149  Дерябин Ю.

16. ФК Армавир       8  2  2  4 11 -21  8 +--==--+  146  Демченко И.

17. ФК Волосовец     8  2  1  5 12 -23  7 -=-++---  154  Ефимов В.

18. СК Спартак       8  2  1  5 17 -18  7 -+-=--+-  153  Шипицын А.

19. Лиетувос Ритас   8  1  3  4 11 -19  6 =--==--+  148  Бернотас А.

20. БорисКо          8  2  0  6 14 -22  6 --+---+-  142  Скоморохов Б.

 

 

8-й тур                   

Бухта Инал - Факел 04-18   2:3 (21:22)

Дриблинг - Юрдена          4:1 (21:17)

Эверест - ФК Армавир       1:2 (21:22)

Лиетувос Ритас - Вольный каменщик   2:1 (24:24)

ФК Волосовец - Лаваль      1:3 (22:25)

ФК Невский - СК Спартак    3:2 (23:23)

Гриффин - ФК Белозерово    2:3 (19:23)

Блэкберн - Развитие        2:3 (25:23)

Мустаг - БорисКо           3:1 (21:18)

ФК Чапаевск - Ленинград    3:2 (23:22)

 

АЗИАТСКАЯ ЛИГА

                     и  в  н  п   раз   о            циф. участник

1.  Волочанин        8  6  0  2 22 -10 18 ++++--++  165  Куров О.

2.  Лето             8  5  2  1 27 -13 17 ++==+-++  167  Колганов В.

3.  Спартачок        8  5  2  1 20 - 9 17 +=+-+=++  161  Прохоров А.П.

4.  Москва           8  5  2  1 17 -11 17 ++-+==++  153  Покалов В.

5.  Эмпатия          8  5  1  2 20 -14 16 --=+++++  157  Сергеев В.С.

6.  ФК "Тюмень"      8  4  3  1 19 -14 15 ++=-+=+=  162  Константинов А.

7.  Спартак-1977     8  4  0  4 15 -12 12 -+--+-++  158  Широков А.

8.  Артем            8  3  3  2 21 -19 12 +==++=--  153  Фролов А.

9.  Чемпион          8  3  2  3 11 -11 11 +=+--+-=  163  Беляев И.

10. Ермак            8  3  2  3 24 -19 11 +=+=-+--  159  Шабуров В.

11. Вятские Росомахи 8  3  2  3 15 -13 11 -=-++=-+  155  Вагин В.

12. Дубль-В          8  3  1  4 10 -13 10 +=+--+--  163  Беляев А.

13. Железный Феликс  8  3  1  4 11 -21 10 -+++-=--  147  Шевелев С.

14. Скала            8  2  3  3 11 -14  9 -==+-+-=  152  Серебрянников А.

15. Арабелла         8  3  0  5 13 -16  9 ----++-+  150  Соловьев Е.

16. Крылья Советов   8  3  0  5 10 -18  9 --++--+-  146  Телегин А.

17. Амур-2010        8  1  4  3 16 -19  7 +-=-==-=  156  Федичкин А.

18. Иртыш            8  2  1  5  9 -18  7 ---+-=+-  141  Бояркеев С.

19. ФК Георгиевск    8  1  1  6  8 -23  4 -=--+---  149  Дерябин Ю.

20. Форпост          8  1  0  7 11 -23  3 ------+-  154  Тертышный С.

 

 

8-й тур                   

Дубль-В - Волочанин        1:2 (24:25)

Чемпион - ФК "Тюмень"      1:1 (24:24)

Иртыш - Лето               1:3 (18:22)

Вятские Росомахи - ФК Георгиевск   5:0 (26:17)

Москва - Железный Феликс   4:2 (21:22)

Спартачок - Ермак          4:2 (23:21)

Эмпатия - Артем            4:3 (22:20)

Скала - Амур-2010          3:3 (21:23)

Арабелла - Форпост         4:2 (26:24)

Крылья Советов - Спартак-1977   1:4 (19:25)

 

 

Личный чемпионат КЧР после 8-го тура

 

1.   Попков А.       Блэкберн           168 (25)

2.   Колганов В.     Лето               167 (22)

3.   Куров О.        Волочанин          165 (25)

4.   Куров О.        ФК Тверь           164 (25)

5.   Куров О.        Пролетарка         163 (25)

6.   Батеенко А.     ФК Эльбрус         163 (24)

7.   Беляев А.       Дриблинг           163 (21)

8.   Беляев И.       Эверест            163 (21)

9.   Беляев А.       Дубль-В            163 (24)

10.  Беляев И.       Чемпион            163 (24)

11.  Алдохин К.      Экспресс (В.Луки)  163 (26)

12.  Брусник А.      ФК Айхал           162 (23)

13.  Прохоров А.П.   Спартаковец        162 (23)

14.  Пашков В.       Хамар-Дабан        162 (26)

15.  Беляев И.       НИИГТА             162 (22)

16.  Юрханов А.      Селигер            162 (22)

17.  Константинов А. ФК "Тюмень"        162 (24)

18.  Прохоров А.П.   Спартачок          161 (23)

19.  Шуклин В.       Ленинград          161 (22)

20.  Филиппов А.     ФК Лыткарино       160 (24)

21.  Прохоров А.П.   Спартак            160 (23)

22.  Сухоруков А.    ФК Умба            160 (23)

23.  Майков А.       ЦДКА               160 (20)

24.  Еньков Д.       ФК Ред-Стар        160 (27)

25.  Еньков Д.       ФК Тюрингия        160 (27)

26.  Еньков Д.       ФК Бордо-Питер     160 (27)

27.  Остряков В.     Вяныч              160 (23)

28.  Афанасьев С.    ФК Марево          160 (21)

29.  Клименко В.     Лавина Forsaz      159 (22)

30.  Прохоров А.П.   Междуреченск       159 (23)

31.  Харитонов А.    ФК Зенит-Нева      159 (19)

32.  Беляев М.       Messi              159 (22)

33.  Соловьев В.     Слава              159 (26)

34.  Грицанюк А.     А-лисс-А           159 (26)

35.  Грицанюк А.     Гриц               159 (26)

36.  Ульянов С.      Сибиряк            159 (25)

37.  Пузырев В.      Космос             159 (23)

38.  Чернега А.      Приморье           159 (21)

39.  Чернега А.      Находка            159 (21)

40.  Чернега А.      ДВ-Регион          159 (21)

41.  Потар И.        Кижуч              159 (23)

42.  Меараго Ш.      ФК Невский         159 (23)

43.  Шабуров В.      Ермак              159 (21)

44.  Широков А.      МЮ                 158 (25)

45.  Широков А.      Лаваль             158 (25)

46.  Широков А.      Вольфсбург         158 (25)

47.  Широков А.      Мальорка           158 (25)

48.  Широков А.      Спартак Москва     158 (25)

49.  Широков А.      Ле Ман             158 (25)

50.  Широков А.      Спартак-1977       158 (25)

51.  Филиппов А.     ФК Белозерово      158 (23)

52.  Кузнецов К.     Лавра              158 (19)

53.  Ширинкин С.     СМЗ                158 (23)

54.  Гоголев Ю.      ФК "Степной"       158 (25)

55.  Зайцев Р.       ФК Роман-82        158 (20)

56.  Симонов С.      Импульс            158 (19)

57.  Пахмутов С.     ФК Новосибирск     158 (22)

58.  Голубцев С.     Вольный каменщик   158 (24)

59.  Федичкин А.     Развитие           158 (23)

60.  Сергеев В.С.    Эмпатия            157 (22)

61.  Козлов А.       ЦСКА-2             157 (21)

62.  Бурцев С.Е.     Авгур-Волга        157 (23)

63.  Баштурев Н.     Динамо М.          157 (18)

64.  Андреев А.В.    Бухта Инал         157 (21)

65.  Малышев П.      Флагман            157 (21)

66.  Беляев А.       Эдельвейс          157 (23)

67.  Беляев И.       Форвард            157 (23)

68.  Сергеев В.С.    ФК Чапаевск        156 (23)

69.  Герасимчук В.   Самара-Негры       156 (23)

70.  Кибук В.        Алыкаевка          156 (21)

71.  Алексеев С.     Сапфир             156 (24)

72.  Алмазов А.      Аванта             156 (19)

73.  Гут М.          ФК Братск          156 (19)

74.  Гут М.          ФК Тверь-Рашково   156 (19)

75.  Гут М.          ФК Тайнинка        156 (19)

76.  Федичкин А.     Амур-2010          156 (23)

77.  Шпилько В.      Остров             155 (22)

78.  Шпилько В.      Алиса              155 (22)

79.  Малышев П.      Гранит             155 (22)

80.  Малышев П.      Феномен            155 (22)

81.  Вагин В.        Вятские Динозавры  155 (26)

82.  Вагин В.        Вятские Медведи    155 (26)

83.  Вагин В.        Вятские Выдры      155 (26)

84.  Вагин В.        Вятские Рыси       155 (26)

85.  Вагин В.        Вятские Росомахи   155 (26)

86.  Коробовцев С.   Scooter КС         154 (18)

87.  Прохоров А.Н.   Мустаг             154 (21)

88.  Шевелев С.      ОППВ               154 (23)

89.  Ефимов В.       ФК Волосовец       154 (22)

90.  Бирук А.        Аксай              154 (25)

91.  Тертышный С.    Форпост            154 (24)

92.  Бубнов А.       Жемчужина-Сочи     154 (16)

93.  Баланков С.     Веряжа             153 (24)

94.  Покалов В.      СуперДинамо        153 (21)

95.  Покалов В.      Русичи             153 (21)

96.  Покалов В.      Москва             153 (21)

97.  Коробовцев Д.   Дэн КС             153 (22)

98.  Фролов А.       Восток             153 (20)

99.  Фролов А.       Москвич            153 (20)

100. Фролов А.       Динамит            153 (20)

101. Фролов А.       Артем              153 (20)

102. Шипицын А.      СК Спартак         153 (23)

103. Кадочников С.   Емец               153 (26)

104. Мясников А.     ФК Ульянка         153 (19)

105. Караванский П.  Ланцет             153 (26)

106. Серебрянников А.Дебесы             152 (21)

107. Серебрянников А.Скала              152 (21)

108. Серебрянников А.СКА-Лев            152 (21)

109. Халидов В.      Святой крест       152 (21)

110. Димитренко Ф.   Факел 99-80        152 (22)

111. Димитренко Ф.   Факел 04-18        152 (22)

112. Абрамов Д.      Нелли              151 (19)

113. Малышев П.      Фарт               151 (21)

114. Горюшин В.      Ульянка            151 (19)

115. Лебедев А.      Лис                151 (20)

116. Мананников В.   Танаис             150 (23)

117. Соловьев Е.     Арабелла           150 (26)

118. Заболотный А.   Подолье            150 (18)

119. Покалов В.      Динамо Москва      149 (19)

120. Покалов В.      Динамо-1977        149 (19)

121. Покалов В.      Гриффин            149 (19)

122. Дмитриев Е.     Чистильщик         149 (20)

123. Дерябин Ю.      Анда               149 (17)

124. Дерябин Ю.      Настоланта         149 (17)

125. Дерябин Ю.      Юрдена             149 (17)

126. Дерябин Ю.      ФК Георгиевск      149 (17)

127. Чупров И.       ФК Нарьян-Мар      148 (18)

128. Бернотас А.     Лиетувос Ритас     148 (24)

129. Шевченко С.     Баладжарец         147 (18)

130. Шевелев С.      Железный Феликс    147 (22)

131. Воронин Д.      Полиграфист        146 (18)

132. Демченко И.     ФК Армавир         146 (22)

133. Телегин А.      Крылья Советов     146 (19)

134. Прохоров А.Н.   Снежный Городок    145 (19)

135. Кулешов А.      Старый Алкаш       144 (24)

136. Гуськов А.      Анкор              142 (18)

137. Скоморохов Б.   БорисКо            142 (18)

138. Михайлов С.     ФК Колпино         141 (19)

139. Бояркеев С.     Иртыш              141 (18)

140. Петросян А.     Надежда            140 (23)