СУПЕРЛИГА

                     и  в  н  п   раз   о                                       циф. участник

1.  Спартаковец      35 19  8  8 75 -50 65 +-+++=++++--+=+-++=-++--++=+=+=-+==  699  Прохоров А.П.

2.  Москвич          35 19  5 11 101 -70 62 -++++---+--+=-++++++++-+=-==++-=++-  690  Фролов А.

3.  Лавра            35 17  7 11 88 -82 58 ++++=+-=+--++=+-++=+-+-==+-+--+=--+  677  Кузнецов К.

4.  Сапфир           35 16  8 11 73 -53 56 =++--=+-=+++-+--=-=-=+++=+--+-=++++  694  Алексеев С.

5.  ФК Зенит-Нева    35 16  8 11 75 -67 56 ++-++=+---+==+++==--+=-++---+-+=+=+  687  Харитонов А.

6.  Феномен          35 17  5 13 89 -78 56 -=-++-++-=-=-++---+-+--+=++=++-++++  665  Малышев П.

7.  ДВ-Регион        35 15  9 11 83 -75 54 -=++-++=+-++-+-==+---+-++++==+=--==  674  Чернега А.

8.  Остров           35 15  8 12 71 -66 53 ==+---+=+++---+=+-=+-++=+=+--+++--=  683  Шпилько В.

9.  Емец             35 16  5 14 63 -64 53 =-+----+++--++-=-+=++-+---+++=++-+=  665  Кадочников С.

10. Слава            35 14 10 11 67 -63 52 ++-+=+-+--+=+-+=+=+-=++==--=+--+=-=  695  Соловьев В.

11. Вятские Рыси     35 14  9 12 78 -72 51 -==++--++++=---+==-+++---=+-+=+=-=+  687  Вагин В.

12. Веряжа           35 13  9 13 76 -71 48 =--+---+-=+=---=-=++=-++=++-++++=-=  685  Баланков С.

13. Самара-Негры     35 13  5 17 59 -66 44 +--+++---+++==-++-----+-=+-+-=--+-=  689  Герасимчук В.

14. Космос           35 12  7 16 58 -65 43 ==---+=--+-++++---+-+-++-++=--=-==-  686  Пузырев В.

15. Мальорка         35 11  9 15 59 -72 42 =+=-=+++-=+-=+--=+=-----+++---=+=--  693  Широков А.

16. СКА-Лев          35 11  9 15 59 -73 42 -+=--===++--=-++=+++--+----=-+=--+=  677  Серебрянников А.

17. Авгур-Волга      35 12  6 17 70 -80 42 +---+++-=-=-+=----+++--=+-++-+---==  672  Бурцев С.Е.

18. А-лисс-А         35 12  5 18 61 -80 41 --+-==++-------+-+-+-=++=--++-+-=+-  684  Грицанюк А.

19. Анкор            35  9  4 22 55 -88 31 +---+---=--++-=++---=-+------=--++-  646  Гуськов А.

20. ЦСКА-2           35  5 12 18 56 -81 27 -==--=--=====+==---+-+-----+---+=-=  682  Козлов А.

 

 

35-й тур                  

Сапфир - Москвич           5:1 (24:20)

Веряжа - Слава             1:1 (20:21)

Авгур-Волга - СКА-Лев      2:2 (21:21)

Вятские Рыси - Космос      5:1 (21:17)

Самара-Негры - Спартаковец   1:1 (18:17)

А-лисс-А - Феномен         0:5 (17:24)

Анкор - Лавра              2:4 (18:19)

Емец - ЦСКА-2              2:2 (21:21)

ФК Зенит-Нева - Мальорка   1:0 (22:21)

ДВ-Регион - Остров         3:3 (20:21)

 

СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН

                     и  в  н  п   раз   о                                       циф. участник

1.  Динамит          35 20  9  6 108 -74 69 ==+++=--+--++=++=++++-=+=++=-++=+++  691  Фролов А.

2.  Селигер          35 19  4 12 94 -80 61 ++++=+--+--+-=-++-+-+-++-+==-+++-++  675  Юрханов А.

3.  МЮ               35 17  9  9 76 -52 60 -+=+=+++-+=--+--++++-++==+=++==+=--  692  Широков А.

4.  НИИГТА           35 18  5 12 76 -69 59 -+-+-++=+-+=+--==+-+++--=+++-+-+-++  689  Беляев И.

5.  Спартак          35 15 11  9 73 -61 56 +=++===+=++=++=--+--=+++-==+--=-+-+  695  Прохоров А.П.

6.  ФК Ульянка       35 16  6 13 90 -77 54 +-+-+-+++++-+-+--=-=+=--=-=-+=+++-+  678  Мясников А.

7.  ФК Ред-Стар      35 13 12 10 69 -66 51 ---==--=+-+-+=-=+++=++====+=+-=+++-  697  Еньков Д.

8.  ФК Умба          35 14  8 13 72 -63 50 +++=---==++-+-+-=+-=-=-++++-+--+=-=  705  Сухоруков А.

9.  Русичи           35 14  8 13 64 -61 50 -++-==+---===+=+-+-+-+-++--=+=+--++  690  Покалов В.

10. Messi            35 14  8 13 82 -77 50 +---+++-==-+=+=++----+=--=-++=-+++=  685  Беляев М.

11. Аксай            35 14  7 14 79 -79 49 =-++=-+==+++--++=---+-=-++--=--+++-  669  Бирук А.

12. Старый Алкаш     35 14  6 15 91 -100 48 --=----+=-++++++--+++-=+=-++-+=-=--  678  Кулешов А.

13. ФК Лыткарино     35 13  6 16 76 -85 45 -+=-=++++----=+=-++--+--=-+-++-=-+-  674  Филиппов А.

14. Баладжарец       35 11  9 15 72 -75 42 =--=+---+++=-=----++++=-++==-==-+--  674  Шевченко С.

15. Гранит           35 11  9 15 70 -83 42 +=-===+--=-+-=-+-=+-+-++=-=--+---++  671  Малышев П.

16. Лис              35 11  9 15 61 -76 42 +=-+-+-==-=+--+-+++===+-----=++-=--  653  Лебедев А.

17. ФК "Степной"     35 12  5 18 67 -85 41 =+=--+++-+=---=-+-----++--+=+-+---+  661  Гоголев Ю.

18. Анда             35 11  4 20 65 -92 37 +=+-+----+--++=-=-++---++--=---+---  668  Дерябин Ю.

19. Надежда          35 10  6 19 84 -93 36 ---==+-+----++==+--=-----+-=--+-+++  642  Петросян А.

20. Кижуч            35  7 11 17 64 -85 32 -=-==-==-+-+---+=--=-=+-+=-++==----  660  Потар И.

 

 

35-й тур                  

НИИГТА - ФК Лыткарино      4:1 (21:16)

Messi - ФК Умба            2:2 (21:22)

Аксай - Спартак            1:3 (14:17)

ФК "Степной" - Кижуч       4:1 (22:18)

Анда - Русичи              1:2 (17:20)

ФК Ред-Стар - Надежда      2:5 (15:21)

Старый Алкаш - ФК Ульянка   1:3 (18:20)

Лис - Гранит               0:4 (18:24)

Динамит - МЮ               3:2 (21:21)

Баладжарец - Селигер       2:5 (19:22)

 

ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН

                     и  в  н  п   раз   о                                       циф. участник

1.  Вяныч            35 18  9  8 92 -60 63 =+--=+++-+=++=+-==-===-+-+++++-++++  706  Остряков В.

2.  Восток           35 19  5 11 86 -61 62 +++++---+-++++++-=+=+=-+=-=--+--+++  691  Фролов А.

3.  ФК Эльбрус       35 19  5 11 78 -58 62 +++-=+-=++++-=-++++-++=+-++=-+-+---  691  Батеенко А.

4.  Ланцет           35 18  7 10 66 -64 61 +=+=-+-+-+-+-++-+-+++=+==++-+-=+-=+  666  Караванский П.

5.  Приморье         35 15  8 12 70 -69 53 =+---++-+-++-+===-=+++==+-+=-+-+--+  674  Чернега А.

6.  Флагман          35 14 10 11 79 -78 52 -=++=-=+-=-+++++=-++-=--+-===+--+=+  680  Малышев П.

7.  Чистильщик       35 14 10 11 70 -80 52 =---++-+---++=++-+-==-+===+=-==++++  665  Дмитриев Е.

8.  Алиса            35 16  3 16 68 -58 51 ++----++++=--------+=-+-+=+-+++++-+  683  Шпилько В.

9.  Динамо-1977      35 13 11 11 78 -76 50 =+===+--=+-++=+++==+=--+---=+-+-=+-  680  Покалов В.

10. Вятские Медведи  35 14  7 14 72 -71 49 ---++--+-+=-+---+==+++=+-+==+-=+--+  687  Вагин В.

11. ФК Тюрингия      35 14  6 15 73 -80 48 +-==--++--=++-+-+++-=+----=-++=++--  697  Еньков Д.

12. Факел 99-80      35 13  8 14 88 -95 47 =+-+-+-=++--+=-+=++-+==--+-==+---+-  653  Димитренко Ф.

13. Спартак Москва   35 13  6 16 68 -75 45 -++---+-+-+--=-==+-+-=--+==++-+++--  687  Широков А.

14. Гриц             35 13  5 17 81 -72 44 ---+=-++--+---+-==-=-++++--++-=-++-  684  Грицанюк А.

15. Импульс          35 11  9 15 75 -75 42 =-+=++=-=---+=+--=+--++=-+-=--+=--+  674  Симонов С.

16. ФК Тверь-Рашково 35 11  8 16 72 -81 41 =-+-+-+--+=+-+--===+---++-==--+--=+  688  Гут М.

17. Пролетарка       35 12  4 19 68 -83 40 ---+=-++-+-----+=---==+-++-+-++-+--  685  Куров О.

18. СМЗ              35 10  9 16 66 -75 39 +=+++---+==---=+==----++=+--=--=-+-  684  Ширинкин С.

19. Полиграфист      35  9 11 15 66 -81 38 ==--=+--+-+-++-+-=--+=--+=+====--=-  660  Воронин Д.

20. Аванта           35 11  5 19 62 -86 38 --++=++-+-+--=--==+---+----+--+-=+-  655  Алмазов А.

 

 

35-й тур                  

Аванта - Восток            1:3 (18:21)

ФК Эльбрус - Импульс       2:3 (20:23)

Вятские Медведи - Динамо-1977   3:0 (20:15)

Полиграфист - Вяныч        1:4 (18:21)

Гриц - Флагман             0:5 (17:24)

ФК Тверь-Рашково - Пролетарка   4:1 (23:20)

Факел 99-80 - Ланцет       1:2 (18:19)

Чистильщик - ФК Тюрингия   4:1 (24:15)

Приморье - Спартак Москва   3:2 (20:19)

СМЗ - Алиса                1:2 (20:21)

 

ВОСТОЧНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН

                     и  в  н  п   раз   о                                       циф. участник

1.  Дебесы           35 20  4 11 75 -60 64 +++=---++==++-++-+++-++---=+-+-++++  677  Серебрянников А.

2.  Хамар-Дабан      35 17 10  8 70 -51 61 -=++-+=+-=+==+-++=++=--=+++++++==--  697  Пашков В.

3.  СуперДинамо      35 19  3 13 61 -54 60 +--++=+--+++++-+-+---+++++=-=++---+  690  Покалов В.

4.  Сибиряк          35 16  7 12 68 -66 55 -+-++-=++-=++-+-=++=++==+-=-+--++--  692  Ульянов С.

5.  Находка          35 14 11 10 74 -69 53 =+++-++=+-=+-+-=+==--+=+=+=-=+---=+  674  Чернега А.

6.  ФК Новосибирск   35 15  7 13 72 -77 52 +++-++==-----++-=++-++=+--=-++-=-=+  682  Пахмутов С.

7.  ФК Бордо-Питер   35 15  6 14 72 -69 51 +-+=-=-+=++++-+-+---++---+=--++==+-  697  Еньков Д.

8.  Алыкаевка        35 15  6 14 67 -60 51 ++-=-++---+=+-+-+--=+-+=-+==+-+-++-  685  Кибук В.

9.  Междуреченск     35 15  6 14 67 -60 51 +++++=+--++--++--+---+==-+=--++-==-  685  Прохоров А.П.

10. ФК Айхал         35 15  6 14 64 -64 51 ++-=++++++-----++=+=--+=--=+---+=-+  683  Брусник А.

11. ФК Братск        35 14  8 13 64 -66 50 ==+-+=-----+=--++-++=+=++-+--=+=+-+  688  Гут М.

12. Вольфсбург       35 12 10 13 66 -65 46 -==--=+++=+-++-==--==---+-==+++++--  687  Широков А.

13. Фарт             35 13  7 15 79 -75 46 +-----=--+-=++++==+++-=+=-=-+----++  676  Малышев П.

14. Scooter КС       35 14  3 18 67 -75 45 --+-++--+------+--=++-+-=+=+++--++-  671  Коробовцев С.

15. Дэн КС           35 13  5 17 68 -74 44 --+-+-=+=+-+-=--+-+---=-++-+--++-=+  666  Коробовцев Д.

16. Вятские Выдры    35 11 10 14 72 -65 43 --=++-=++-+=----=-==++=++-=+---+==-  687  Вагин В.

17. Святой крест     35 13  4 18 68 -87 43 ---++-=-+=----++-+-+-+--=+-++-+--=+  658  Халидов В.

18. Снежный Городок  35 12  6 17 75 -83 42 -+---=---==+++++-+=-+-+---=+----=++  658  Прохоров А.Н.

19. ФК Нарьян-Мар    35 11  7 17 62 -75 40 +=-=--=-+=--++---+-==--+=+-+--++-+-  680  Чупров И.

20. Танаис           35 10  6 19 50 -66 36 ---=-+-+-++--=+-=--+---==-+-+=-++--  685  Мананников В.

 

 

35-й тур                   

ФК Айхал - Сибиряк         4:2 (21:21)

Вятские Выдры - Дебесы     1:2 (20:21)

ФК Братск - Междуреченск   4:0 (23:16)

ФК Бордо-Питер - Снежный Городок   2:4 (15:20)

Алыкаевка - СуперДинамо    1:3 (18:20)

Дэн КС - Хамар-Дабан       2:1 (16:16)

Scooter КС - ФК Новосибирск   1:3 (17:19)

Фарт - Танаис              3:0 (24:21)

Святой крест - ФК Нарьян-Мар   3:1 (20:18)

Находка - Вольфсбург       4:2 (20:18)

 

МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА

                     и  в  н  п   раз   о                                       циф. участник

1.  Форвард          35 17 11  7 87 -62 62 +-+=====++-==+++++-+=+==+++-+=-+--+  684  Беляев И.

2.  Вятские Динозавры 35 18  7 10 75 -64 61 --=-+==+=++-=+=-+++-=+-++++-+++--++  687  Вагин В.

3.  Жемчужина-Сочи   35 17 10  8 85 -66 61 =-=++=+-++==+--=+=+-++=-++=+=-+-+++  685  Бубнов А.

4.  ФК Роман-82      35 17  9  9 80 -68 60 +=+++=+-+-+=++=++--++==+=-==+--++--  692  Зайцев Р.

5.  Лавина Forsaz    35 16  5 14 77 -65 53 =+++=+--++-----=+-++=+--++=++--++--  694  Клименко В.

6.  Динамо Москва    35 15  8 12 85 -69 53 ---=-=-=++-+++=++==-++=+-+-+=++--+-  680  Покалов В.

7.  Экспресс (В.Луки) 35 13 11 11 85 -77 50 +-==+==+=-==+-+--+==++--+-=+-=-+-++  688  Алдохин К.

8.  Эдельвейс        35 14  8 13 76 -76 50 +++=-=-+--=++--+-+=-+-+=-==+-+-+-=+  685  Беляев А.

9.  ФК Тайнинка      35 14  7 14 67 -65 49 +---+--=--=+=+-=--+=+=+++-++-=+-++-  688  Гут М.

10. Нелли            35 14  7 14 67 -74 49 ++==+=---+=+-++-+=++--+=----++=--+-  642  Абрамов Д.

11. Ле Ман           35 13  9 13 61 -68 48 -==-+=-++-++-+=-=+-----+===-+=+++-+  689  Широков А.

12. ФК Марево        35 13  9 13 68 -68 48 +-==-++=--+--+===-=+=++-+=---+-+-++  680  Афанасьев С.

13. ЦДКА             35 14  5 16 68 -65 47 -+=+-++=--+----+++-+=-+--+-=-=-++-+  677  Майков А.

14. ФК Тверь         35 12  8 15 70 -71 44 -+=+-+++-+---=-+===---+-++=--==++--  686  Куров О.

15. Ульянка          35 14  2 19 77 -79 44 -=--+-+-++-+--++=+-----++--++-+-+--  676  Горюшин В.

16. Динамо М.        35 12  7 16 65 -75 43 ++==--+-----=-+--=++---+-==+=--++++  672  Баштурев Н.

17. ОППВ             35 10 13 12 69 -74 43 -+=====++=-=+=++---==+-=--+-=-+--+=  666  Шевелев С.

18. Настоланта       35  9 10 16 67 -77 37 -==-=----===+++---+=++=+--+-=-+--=-  668  Дерябин Ю.

19. Подолье          35 10  5 20 51 -79 35 ++=+---=+-+------=-+--+---+-=+=-+--  658  Заболотный А.

20. ФК Колпино       35 10  5 20 53 -91 35 -----+++-++++-=---=---=--+-+-+=---=  630  Михайлов С.

 

 

35-й тур                  

Нелли - ЦДКА               2:4 (17:21)

Экспресс (В.Луки) - ФК Тверь   3:2 (21:20)

ФК Марево - Лавина Forsaz   3:2 (21:20)

Динамо М. - ФК Роман-82    5:2 (26:22)

Эдельвейс - Подолье        3:1 (20:18)

Форвард - Настоланта       3:0 (21:17)

Жемчужина-Сочи - ФК Тайнинка   3:2 (23:23)

Вятские Динозавры - Ульянка   3:2 (21:19)

ФК Колпино - ОППВ          2:2 (18:18)

Динамо Москва - Ле Ман     1:2 (15:18)

 

ЕВРОПЕЙСКАЯ ЛИГА

                     и  в  н  п   раз   о                                       циф. участник

1.  Гриффин          35 20  5 10 95 -65 65 +-=+-+=--==+++=++-++++++++--+++-+--  680  Покалов В.

2.  Лаваль           35 18  8  9 75 -52 62 -++-=+=++=++++--+++=-+====++-+--+-+  692  Широков А.

3.  Эверест          35 18  8  9 79 -53 62 +-+=-++-==+=--=+++-+++==-++++=-+-++  684  Беляев И.

4.  Развитие         35 17  7 11 86 -84 58 ++=---=+=-==+++---+++=-++-+-++=+-++  684  Федичкин А.

5.  ФК Чапаевск      35 17  5 13 77 -74 56 ==+-++=+++++-=+-++--+-+-++----=+-+-  685  Сергеев В.С.

6.  ФК Белозерово    35 17  5 13 87 -81 56 =+++=+-+++-+-+=++++-=-++=-+--+-----  655  Филиппов А.

7.  Бухта Инал       35 17  4 14 74 -68 55 -+-=-++-++=-+=++----=-++--+++-++++-  687  Андреев А.В.

8.  Мустаг           35 15  9 11 85 -77 54 ==+-+-=+=-=--+=+++=++=--+-+++++---=  658  Прохоров А.Н.

9.  ФК Невский       35 15  5 15 73 -66 50 ---+++++---==+=+-++--=-+-+---=+-+++  692  Меараго Ш.

10. Блэкберн         35 15  4 16 78 -71 49 ++=+-----+-+=+-=+=--+--+-+-+---++++  705  Попков А.

11. Юрдена           35 13 10 12 69 -77 49 =+=-+---=++=++=--==++=-+=+=--++-+--  668  Дерябин Ю.

12. Лиетувос Ритас   35 14  7 14 79 -84 49 =--==--++-++=-+--=-++--++++-+=++--=  665  Бернотас А.

13. СК Спартак       35 14  6 15 77 -64 48 -+-=--+-+-=---==-++--=--+++++-=++++  690  Шипицын А.

14. Дриблинг         35 13  9 13 74 -73 48 +--==+++--+-=--++--====-++=++=--+-+  673  Беляев А.

15. Ленинград        35 14  6 15 84 -91 48 +++-+++-++-=--==---+-=+=--+--+=++--  663  Шуклин В.

16. ФК Армавир       35 13  7 15 73 -89 46 +--==--+--+=++=---+=-++=+--++--+=-+  652  Демченко И.

17. Факел 04-18      35 12  8 15 94 -92 44 ==-+=+=++=----=++++--++--=---=---++  653  Димитренко Ф.

18. Вольный каменщик 35  9  6 20 62 -86 33 --+++----+-++-==----===----+--+=-+-  678  Голубцев С.

19. ФК Волосовец     35  7  6 22 61 -93 27 -=-++----+----=-+--+-+--=----=-==+-  666  Ефимов В.

20. БорисКо          35  8  3 24 57 -99 27 --+---+---=-+----=+=--+----++-+----  627  Скоморохов Б.

 

 

35-й тур                  

Бухта Инал - Развитие      0:4 (20:25)

Дриблинг - БорисКо         3:1 (21:18)

Эверест - ФК Чапаевск      2:1 (20:19)

Лиетувос Ритас - Мустаг    4:4 (19:18)

Вольный каменщик - Блэкберн   1:4 (18:23)

ФК Армавир - Гриффин       4:2 (18:15)

Юрдена - ФК Невский        0:4 (17:24)

Факел 04-18 - ФК Волосовец   2:0 (18:16)

ФК Белозерово - Лаваль     1:6 (16:21)

СК Спартак - Ленинград     4:1 (21:18)

 

АЗИАТСКАЯ ЛИГА

                     и  в  н  п   раз   о                                       циф. участник

1.  Спартак-1977     35 19  4 12 73 -61 61 -+--+-++=++--++-++=+-+=++=++---+-++  692  Широков А.

2.  Москва           35 18  7 10 71 -65 61 ++-+==++-+++--+--++==++=-+--+-+=++=  690  Покалов В.

3.  Артем            35 18  6 11 90 -80 60 +==++=--+--=+-=+-++=++-++-+--++-+++  690  Фролов А.

4.  Волочанин        35 19  2 14 75 -51 59 ++++--++++---+-++---=++-+++--++-+-=  687  Куров О.

5.  Дубль-В          35 18  4 13 79 -63 58 +=+--+--+--++=-++++-+++-=+-+=+-+-+-  697  Беляев А.

6.  Крылья Советов   35 18  4 13 77 -60 58 --++--+--++=+=+=--+-=-++++-+--+++++  675  Телегин А.

7.  Эмпатия          35 18  3 14 88 -72 57 --=++++++++-----=+-++-+-+=--+-++++-  689  Сергеев В.С.

8.  Скала            35 16  8 11 76 -70 56 -==+-+-=-+---++++++=-+=--=-+=+++=++  677  Серебрянников А.

9.  Арабелла         35 17  4 14 75 -66 55 ----++-+=+++-++-++++=+-+--=-++=-+--  687  Соловьев Е.

10. Лето             35 16  7 12 86 -84 55 ++==+-++-=-+++=+----=-++=--=++-+-++  671  Колганов В.

11. Спартачок        35 14 10 11 73 -63 52 +=+-+=++=++++===--=-+--=-+--=++=+--  688  Прохоров А.П.

12. Амур-2010        35 14  9 12 85 -80 51 +-=-==-==-++-----++-=+-=+=+++=+++-+  688  Федичкин А.

13. Вятские Росомахи 35 14  9 12 80 -66 51 -=-++=-++++--+-+++-==+-++====--=--+  687  Вагин В.

14. ФК Георгиевск    35 11  8 16 61 -82 41 -=--+---===++=+--+++-+-+++=--=-=---  668  Дерябин Ю.

15. ФК "Тюмень"      35 10 11 14 63 -78 41 ++=-+=+==-=-+--==--+=-++---===+---+  656  Константинов А.

16. Ермак            35 10  8 17 88 -90 38 +=+=-+-----==+=+=-++=-----++=--+---  676  Шабуров В.

17. Железный Феликс  35 10  6 19 64 -91 36 -+++-=--=-+---+-=--==-+-+-++--=--+-  663  Шевелев С.

18. Чемпион          35 10  5 20 52 -69 35 +=+--+-=---++--++--=--=--+++------=  685  Беляев И.

19. Форпост          35  7  9 19 69 -95 30 ------+-+--==++-=--+=--=-==-+=--+-=  656  Тертышный С.

20. Иртыш            35  7  8 20 48 -87 29 ---+-=+-=---+--==---=-=---+=++--=+-  626  Бояркеев С.

 

 

35-й тур                   

Дубль-В - Амур-2010        1:5 (20:25)

Чемпион - Форпост          3:3 (21:22)

Иртыш - Крылья Советов     0:1 (18:20)

Вятские Росомахи - Арабелла   3:1 (21:19)

ФК Георгиевск - Скала      2:4 (17:21)

Лето - Эмпатия             4:3 (22:19)

ФК "Тюмень" - Спартачок    3:0 (18:12)

Волочанин - Москва         2:2 (20:20)

Артем - Железный Феликс    3:1 (20:18)

Ермак - Спартак-1977       1:3 (18:21)

 

 

Личный чемпионат КЧР после 35-го тура

 

1.   Остряков В.     Вяныч              706 (21)

2.   Сухоруков А.    ФК Умба            705 (22)

3.   Попков А.       Блэкберн           705 (23)

4.   Прохоров А.П.   Спартаковец        699 (17)

5.   Пашков В.       Хамар-Дабан        697 (16)

6.   Беляев А.       Дубль-В            697 (20)

7.   Еньков Д.       ФК Ред-Стар        697 (15)

8.   Еньков Д.       ФК Тюрингия        697 (15)

9.   Еньков Д.       ФК Бордо-Питер     697 (15)

10.  Прохоров А.П.   Спартак            695 (17)

11.  Соловьев В.     Слава              695 (21)

12.  Клименко В.     Лавина Forsaz      694 (20)

13.  Алексеев С.     Сапфир             694 (24)

14.  Широков А.      Мальорка           693 (21)

15.  Широков А.      МЮ                 692 (21)

16.  Широков А.      Лаваль             692 (21)

17.  Широков А.      Спартак-1977       692 (21)

18.  Ульянов С.      Сибиряк            692 (21)

19.  Зайцев Р.       ФК Роман-82        692 (22)

20.  Меараго Ш.      ФК Невский         692 (24)

21.  Батеенко А.     ФК Эльбрус         691 (20)

22.  Фролов А.       Восток             691 (21)

23.  Фролов А.       Динамит            691 (21)

24.  Покалов В.      СуперДинамо        690 (20)

25.  Покалов В.      Русичи             690 (20)

26.  Покалов В.      Москва             690 (20)

27.  Фролов А.       Москвич            690 (20)

28.  Фролов А.       Артем              690 (20)

29.  Шипицын А.      СК Спартак         690 (21)

30.  Широков А.      Ле Ман             689 (18)

31.  Сергеев В.С.    Эмпатия            689 (19)

32.  Герасимчук В.   Самара-Негры       689 (18)

33.  Беляев И.       НИИГТА             689 (21)

34.  Прохоров А.П.   Спартачок          688 (12)

35.  Гут М.          ФК Братск          688 (23)

36.  Гут М.          ФК Тверь-Рашково   688 (23)

37.  Гут М.          ФК Тайнинка        688 (23)

38.  Алдохин К.      Экспресс (В.Луки)  688 (21)

39.  Федичкин А.     Амур-2010          688 (25)

40.  Широков А.      Вольфсбург         687 (18)

41.  Широков А.      Спартак Москва     687 (19)

42.  Куров О.        Волочанин          687 (20)

43.  Харитонов А.    ФК Зенит-Нева      687 (22)

44.  Андреев А.В.    Бухта Инал         687 (20)

45.  Соловьев Е.     Арабелла           687 (19)

46.  Вагин В.        Вятские Медведи    687 (20)

47.  Вагин В.        Вятские Выдры      687 (20)

48.  Вагин В.        Вятские Динозавры  687 (21)

49.  Вагин В.        Вятские Рыси       687 (21)

50.  Вагин В.        Вятские Росомахи   687 (21)

51.  Куров О.        ФК Тверь           686 (20)

52.  Пузырев В.      Космос             686 (17)

53.  Баланков С.     Веряжа             685 (20)

54.  Сергеев В.С.    ФК Чапаевск        685 (19)

55.  Мананников В.   Танаис             685 (21)

56.  Прохоров А.П.   Междуреченск       685 (16)

57.  Кибук В.        Алыкаевка          685 (18)

58.  Куров О.        Пролетарка         685 (20)

59.  Беляев М.       Messi              685 (21)

60.  Беляев А.       Эдельвейс          685 (20)

61.  Беляев И.       Чемпион            685 (21)

62.  Бубнов А.       Жемчужина-Сочи     685 (23)

63.  Ширинкин С.     СМЗ                684 (20)

64.  Грицанюк А.     А-лисс-А           684 (17)

65.  Грицанюк А.     Гриц               684 (17)

66.  Беляев И.       Эверест            684 (20)

67.  Беляев И.       Форвард            684 (21)

68.  Федичкин А.     Развитие           684 (25)

69.  Брусник А.      ФК Айхал           683 (21)

70.  Шпилько В.      Остров             683 (21)

71.  Шпилько В.      Алиса              683 (21)

72.  Козлов А.       ЦСКА-2             682 (21)

73.  Пахмутов С.     ФК Новосибирск     682 (19)

74.  Покалов В.      Динамо Москва      680 (15)

75.  Покалов В.      Динамо-1977        680 (15)

76.  Покалов В.      Гриффин            680 (15)

77.  Чупров И.       ФК Нарьян-Мар      680 (18)

78.  Малышев П.      Флагман            680 (24)

79.  Афанасьев С.    ФК Марево          680 (21)

80.  Кулешов А.      Старый Алкаш       678 (18)

81.  Голубцев С.     Вольный каменщик   678 (18)

82.  Мясников А.     ФК Ульянка         678 (20)

83.  Кузнецов К.     Лавра              677 (19)

84.  Серебрянников А.Дебесы             677 (21)

85.  Серебрянников А.Скала              677 (21)

86.  Серебрянников А.СКА-Лев            677 (21)

87.  Майков А.       ЦДКА               677 (21)

88.  Малышев П.      Фарт               676 (24)

89.  Горюшин В.      Ульянка            676 (19)

90.  Шабуров В.      Ермак              676 (18)

91.  Юрханов А.      Селигер            675 (22)

92.  Телегин А.      Крылья Советов     675 (20)

93.  Филиппов А.     ФК Лыткарино       674 (16)

94.  Чернега А.      Приморье           674 (20)

95.  Чернега А.      Находка            674 (20)

96.  Чернега А.      ДВ-Регион          674 (20)

97.  Симонов С.      Импульс            674 (23)

98.  Шевченко С.     Баладжарец         674 (19)

99.  Беляев А.       Дриблинг           673 (21)

100. Бурцев С.Е.     Авгур-Волга        672 (21)

101. Баштурев Н.     Динамо М.          672 (26)

102. Коробовцев С.   Scooter КС         671 (17)

103. Малышев П.      Гранит             671 (24)

104. Колганов В.     Лето               671 (22)

105. Бирук А.        Аксай              669 (14)

106. Дерябин Ю.      Анда               668 (17)

107. Дерябин Ю.      Настоланта         668 (17)

108. Дерябин Ю.      Юрдена             668 (17)

109. Дерябин Ю.      ФК Георгиевск      668 (17)

110. Коробовцев Д.   Дэн КС             666 (16)

111. Шевелев С.      ОППВ               666 (18)

112. Ефимов В.       ФК Волосовец       666 (16)

113. Караванский П.  Ланцет             666 (19)

114. Дмитриев Е.     Чистильщик         665 (24)

115. Малышев П.      Феномен            665 (24)

116. Кадочников С.   Емец               665 (21)

117. Бернотас А.     Лиетувос Ритас     665 (19)

118. Шевелев С.      Железный Феликс    663 (18)

119. Шуклин В.       Ленинград          663 (18)

120. Гоголев Ю.      ФК "Степной"       661 (22)

121. Воронин Д.      Полиграфист        660 (18)

122. Потар И.        Кижуч              660 (18)

123. Халидов В.      Святой крест       658 (20)

124. Прохоров А.Н.   Мустаг             658 (18)

125. Прохоров А.Н.   Снежный Городок    658 (20)

126. Заболотный А.   Подолье            658 (18)

127. Константинов А. ФК "Тюмень"        656 (18)

128. Тертышный С.    Форпост            656 (22)

129. Филиппов А.     ФК Белозерово      655 (16)

130. Алмазов А.      Аванта             655 (18)

131. Лебедев А.      Лис                653 (18)

132. Димитренко Ф.   Факел 99-80        653 (18)

133. Димитренко Ф.   Факел 04-18        653 (18)

134. Демченко И.     ФК Армавир         652 (18)

135. Гуськов А.      Анкор              646 (18)

136. Абрамов Д.      Нелли              642 (17)

137. Петросян А.     Надежда            642 (21)

138. Михайлов С.     ФК Колпино         630 (18)

139. Скоморохов Б.   БорисКо            627 (18)

140. Бояркеев С.     Иртыш              626 (18)