СУПЕРЛИГА

                     и  в  н  п   раз   о      циф. участник

1.  ФК Зенит-Нева    2  2  0  0  6 - 2  6 ++  44  Харитонов А.

2.  Лавра            2  2  0  0  7 - 4  6 ++  44  Кузнецов К.

3.  Слава            2  2  0  0  7 - 3  6 ++  41  Соловьев В.

4.  Сапфир           2  1  1  0  6 - 2  4 =+  43  Алексеев С.

5.  Мальорка         2  1  1  0  3 - 2  4 =+  39  Широков А.

6.  Спартаковец      2  1  0  1  6 - 4  3 +-  43  Прохоров А.П.

7.  Самара-Негры     2  1  0  1  4 - 3  3 +-  43  Герасимчук В.

8.  Авгур-Волга      2  1  0  1  3 - 2  3 +-  42  Бурцев С.Е.

9.  Москвич          2  1  0  1  5 - 4  3 -+  41  Фролов А.

10. Анкор            2  1  0  1  5 - 3  3 +-  39  Гуськов А.

11. СКА-Лев          2  1  0  1  2 - 4  3 -+  39  Серебрянников А.

12. Остров           2  0  2  0  4 - 4  2 ==  43  Шпилько В.

13. Космос           2  0  2  0  2 - 2  2 ==  43  Пузырев В.

14. ЦСКА-2           2  0  1  1  1 - 4  1 -=  42  Козлов А.

15. ДВ-Регион        2  0  1  1  2 - 4  1 -=  41  Чернега А.

16. Феномен          2  0  1  1  4 - 6  1 -=  40  Малышев П.

17. Вятские Рыси     2  0  1  1  2 - 5  1 -=  38  Вагин В.

18. Емец             2  0  1  1  2 - 4  1 =-  37  Кадочников С.

19. Веряжа           2  0  1  1  2 - 6  1 =-  36  Баланков С.

20. А-лисс-А         2  0  0  2  3 - 8  0 --  36  Грицанюк А.

 

 

2-й тур                   

Сапфир - Веряжа            4:0 (20:16)

Авгур-Волга - Мальорка     0:1 (20:22)

Вятские Рыси - ДВ-Регион   1:1 (20:20)

Самара-Негры - ФК Зенит-Нева   1:2 (20:21)

А-лисс-А - Москвич         1:4 (19:22)

Анкор - Слава              1:3 (17:19)

Емец - СКА-Лев             0:2 (18:21)

ЦСКА-2 - Космос            0:0 (22:22)

Лавра - Спартаковец        3:2 (20:20)

Феномен - Остров           2:2 (19:20)

 

СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН

                     и  в  н  п   раз   о      циф. участник

1.  Селигер          2  2  0  0  8 - 1  6 ++  43  Юрханов А.

2.  ФК Умба          2  2  0  0  6 - 2  6 ++  42  Сухоруков А.

3.  Спартак          2  1  1  0  6 - 3  4 +=  43  Прохоров А.П.

4.  ФК "Степной"     2  1  1  0  5 - 2  4 =+  42  Гоголев Ю.

5.  Анда             2  1  1  0  6 - 5  4 +=  42  Дерябин Ю.

6.  Гранит           2  1  1  0  2 - 1  4 +=  42  Малышев П.

7.  Лис              2  1  1  0  5 - 4  4 +=  39  Лебедев А.

8.  НИИГТА           2  1  0  1  3 - 5  3 -+  42  Беляев И.

9.  ФК Лыткарино     2  1  0  1  6 - 4  3 -+  41  Филиппов А.

10. Русичи           2  1  0  1  3 - 3  3 -+  41  Покалов В.

11. МЮ               2  1  0  1  6 - 4  3 -+  39  Широков А.

12. Messi            2  1  0  1  5 - 4  3 +-  39  Беляев М.

13. ФК Ульянка       2  1  0  1  5 - 4  3 +-  39  Мясников А.

14. Динамит          2  0  2  0  4 - 4  2 ==  41  Фролов А.

15. Кижуч            2  0  1  1  3 - 4  1 -=  40  Потар И.

16. Баладжарец       2  0  1  1  3 - 6  1 =-  37  Шевченко С.

17. Аксай            2  0  1  1  3 - 7  1 =-  35  Бирук А.

18. ФК Ред-Стар      2  0  0  2  1 - 5  0 --  40  Еньков Д.

19. Старый Алкаш     2  0  0  2  2 - 8  0 --  36  Кулешов А.

20. Надежда          2  0  0  2  1 - 7  0 --  31  Петросян А.

 

 

2-й тур                    

НИИГТА - Messi             2:1 (21:19)

Аксай - МЮ                 0:4 (17:22)

ФК "Степной" - Баладжарец   3:0 (21:17)

Анда - Динамит             2:2 (21:22)

ФК Ред-Стар - ФК Лыткарино   0:3 (19:22)

Старый Алкаш - ФК Умба     1:4 (16:20)

Лис - Спартак              2:2 (20:20)

Гранит - Кижуч             1:1 (21:21)

ФК Ульянка - Русичи        2:3 (19:21)

Надежда - Селигер          0:4 (15:19)

 

ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН

                     и  в  н  п   раз   о      циф. участник

1.  Алиса            2  2  0  0  8 - 2  6 ++  43  Шпилько В.

2.  ФК Эльбрус       2  2  0  0  6 - 2  6 ++  43  Батеенко А.

3.  Восток           2  2  0  0  2 - 0  6 ++  41  Фролов А.

4.  Приморье         2  1  1  0  5 - 4  4 =+  41  Чернега А.

5.  СМЗ              2  1  1  0  5 - 3  4 +=  40  Ширинкин С.

6.  Динамо-1977      2  1  1  0  4 - 3  4 =+  40  Покалов В.

7.  Ланцет           2  1  1  0  4 - 3  4 +=  40  Караванский П.

8.  Вяныч            2  1  1  0  6 - 4  4 =+  37  Остряков В.

9.  Факел 99-80      2  1  1  0  4 - 3  4 =+  37  Димитренко Ф.

10. ФК Тюрингия      2  1  0  1  4 - 5  3 +-  40  Еньков Д.

11. Спартак Москва   2  1  0  1  2 - 4  3 -+  39  Широков А.

12. Полиграфист      2  0  2  0  4 - 4  2 ==  39  Воронин Д.

13. ФК Тверь-Рашково 2  0  1  1  2 - 3  1 =-  42  Гут М.

14. Чистильщик       2  0  1  1  4 - 5  1 =-  39  Дмитриев Е.

15. Флагман          2  0  1  1  3 - 4  1 -=  39  Малышев П.

16. Импульс          2  0  1  1  3 - 4  1 =-  37  Симонов С.

17. Пролетарка       2  0  0  2  3 - 5  0 --  38  Куров О.

18. Вятские Медведи  2  0  0  2  1 - 4  0 --  38  Вагин В.

19. Аванта           2  0  0  2  2 - 8  0 --  37  Алмазов А.

20. Гриц             2  0  0  2  2 - 4  0 --  36  Грицанюк А.

 

 

2-й тур                   

Аванта - ФК Эльбрус        1:2 (20:22)

Вятские Медведи - Спартак Москва   0:1 (20:22)

Полиграфист - СМЗ          2:2 (19:19)

Гриц - Приморье            2:3 (19:20)

ФК Тверь-Рашково - Восток   0:1 (21:22)

Факел 99-80 - Импульс      2:1 (18:17)

Чистильщик - Динамо-1977   1:2 (19:19)

ФК Тюрингия - Вяныч        1:3 (19:20)

Ланцет - Флагман           1:1 (18:19)

Пролетарка - Алиса         1:2 (19:20)

 

ВОСТОЧНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН

                     и  в  н  п   раз   о      циф. участник

1.  ФК Новосибирск   2  2  0  0  5 - 3  6 ++  43  Пахмутов С.

2.  ФК Айхал         2  2  0  0  5 - 1  6 ++  42  Брусник А.

3.  Междуреченск     2  2  0  0  4 - 2  6 ++  42  Прохоров А.П.

4.  Алыкаевка        2  2  0  0  6 - 3  6 ++  41  Кибук В.

5.  Дебесы           2  2  0  0  6 - 3  6 ++  39  Серебрянников А.

6.  ФК Нарьян-Мар    2  1  1  0  5 - 2  4 +=  42  Чупров И.

7.  Находка          2  1  1  0  2 - 1  4 =+  41  Чернега А.

8.  Снежный Городок  2  1  0  1  5 - 4  3 -+  42  Прохоров А.Н.

9.  СуперДинамо      2  1  0  1  3 - 2  3 +-  41  Покалов В.

10. Сибиряк          2  1  0  1  4 - 4  3 -+  40  Ульянов С.

11. ФК Бордо-Питер   2  1  0  1  3 - 3  3 +-  40  Еньков Д.

12. Фарт             2  1  0  1  4 - 3  3 +-  39  Малышев П.

13. ФК Братск        2  0  2  0  2 - 2  2 ==  42  Гут М.

14. Хамар-Дабан      2  0  1  1  4 - 5  1 -=  41  Пашков В.

15. Вольфсбург       2  0  1  1  2 - 5  1 -=  39  Широков А.

16. Scooter КС       2  0  0  2  2 - 5  0 --  40  Коробовцев С.

17. Святой крест     2  0  0  2  3 - 6  0 --  38  Халидов В.

18. Вятские Выдры    2  0  0  2  1 - 5  0 --  38  Вагин В.

19. Дэн КС           2  0  0  2  3 - 5  0 --  36  Коробовцев Д.

20. Танаис           2  0  0  2  2 - 7  0 --  35  Мананников В.

 

 

2-й тур                   

ФК Айхал - Вятские Выдры   1:0 (21:20)

ФК Братск - ФК Нарьян-Мар   1:1 (21:21)

ФК Бордо-Питер - Находка   0:1 (19:20)

Алыкаевка - Святой крест   3:1 (21:18)

Дэн КС - Сибиряк           1:2 (19:20)

Scooter КС - Дебесы        1:3 (19:21)

Фарт - Междуреченск        1:2 (19:21)

Танаис - Снежный Городок   1:4 (18:23)

ФК Новосибирск - СуперДинамо   1:0 (22:21)

Хамар-Дабан - Вольфсбург   1:1 (22:22)

 

МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА

                     и  в  н  п   раз   о      циф. участник

1.  Подолье          2  2  0  0  5 - 3  6 ++  43  Заболотный А.

2.  Эдельвейс        2  2  0  0  6 - 0  6 ++  42  Беляев А.

3.  Динамо М.        2  2  0  0  5 - 2  6 ++  42  Баштурев Н.

4.  Нелли            2  2  0  0  6 - 1  6 ++  41  Абрамов Д.

5.  ФК Роман-82      2  1  1  0  6 - 2  4 +=  44  Зайцев Р.

6.  Лавина Forsaz    2  1  1  0  5 - 4  4 =+  43  Клименко В.

7.  ФК Тайнинка      2  1  0  1  5 - 5  3 +-  42  Гут М.

8.  Форвард          2  1  0  1  3 - 3  3 +-  42  Беляев И.

9.  ФК Марево        2  1  0  1  2 - 2  3 +-  41  Афанасьев С.

10. Экспресс (В.Луки) 2  1  0  1  4 - 5  3 +-  39  Алдохин К.

11. ОППВ             2  1  0  1  3 - 4  3 -+  39  Шевелев С.

12. ЦДКА             2  1  0  1  2 - 3  3 -+  39  Майков А.

13. ФК Тверь         2  1  0  1  3 - 2  3 -+  38  Куров О.

14. Настоланта       2  0  1  1  4 - 5  1 -=  42  Дерябин Ю.

15. Ульянка          2  0  1  1  3 - 4  1 -=  39  Горюшин В.

16. Ле Ман           2  0  1  1  2 - 4  1 -=  39  Широков А.

17. Жемчужина-Сочи   2  0  1  1  3 - 5  1 =-  35  Бубнов А.

18. Динамо Москва    2  0  0  2  2 - 4  0 --  40  Покалов В.

19. Вятские Динозавры 2  0  0  2  2 - 7  0 --  38  Вагин В.

20. ФК Колпино       2  0  0  2  1 - 7  0 --  35  Михайлов С.

 

 

2-й тур                   

Нелли - Экспресс (В.Луки)   3:0 (21:18)

ФК Марево - ОППВ           0:1 (19:20)

Динамо М. - Динамо Москва   2:1 (21:19)

Эдельвейс - ФК Колпино     4:0 (21:17)

Форвард - ЦДКА             1:2 (21:22)

Жемчужина-Сочи - ФК Тверь   0:2 (16:19)

Вятские Динозавры - Лавина Forsaz   1:2 (20:22)

Ульянка - ФК Роман-82      1:1 (20:21)

ФК Тайнинка - Подолье      1:2 (21:22)

Настоланта - Ле Ман        1:1 (21:22)

 

ЕВРОПЕЙСКАЯ ЛИГА

                     и  в  н  п   раз   о      циф. участник

1.  Развитие         2  2  0  0  8 - 3  6 ++  46  Федичкин А.

2.  Блэкберн         2  2  0  0  5 - 1  6 ++  46  Попков А.

3.  Ленинград        2  2  0  0  5 - 3  6 ++  41  Шуклин В.

4.  Юрдена           2  1  1  0  5 - 3  4 =+  42  Дерябин Ю.

5.  ФК Белозерово    2  1  1  0  6 - 5  4 =+  39  Филиппов А.

6.  Бухта Инал       2  1  0  1  4 - 3  3 -+  43  Андреев А.В.

7.  Дриблинг         2  1  0  1  4 - 3  3 +-  42  Беляев А.

8.  Эверест          2  1  0  1  2 - 2  3 +-  42  Беляев И.

9.  Гриффин          2  1  0  1  5 - 4  3 +-  40  Покалов В.

10. ФК Армавир       2  1  0  1  4 - 5  3 +-  39  Демченко И.

11. Лаваль           2  1  0  1  2 - 4  3 -+  39  Широков А.

12. СК Спартак       2  1  0  1  4 - 4  3 -+  37  Шипицын А.

13. Мустаг           2  0  2  0  4 - 4  2 ==  40  Прохоров А.Н.

14. Факел 04-18      2  0  2  0  4 - 4  2 ==  37  Димитренко Ф.

15. ФК Чапаевск      2  0  2  0  5 - 5  2 ==  36  Сергеев В.С.

16. ФК Волосовец     2  0  1  1  3 - 6  1 -=  40  Ефимов В.

17. Лиетувос Ритас   2  0  1  1  5 - 6  1 =-  36  Бернотас А.

18. Вольный каменщик 2  0  0  2  4 - 7  0 --  40  Голубцев С.

19. ФК Невский       2  0  0  2  2 - 5  0 --  39  Меараго Ш.

20. БорисКо          2  0  0  2  1 - 5  0 --  35  Скоморохов Б.

 

 

2-й тур                   

Бухта Инал - Дриблинг      2:0 (23:21)

Эверест - Лаваль           0:1 (21:22)

Лиетувос Ритас - СК Спартак   2:3 (16:18)

Вольный каменщик - ФК Белозерово   2:3 (18:19)

ФК Армавир - Развитие      1:4 (19:22)

Юрдена - БорисКо           2:0 (21:18)

Факел 04-18 - ФК Чапаевск   2:2 (18:17)

ФК Волосовец - Мустаг      2:2 (19:19)

ФК Невский - Блэкберн      0:1 (21:22)

Гриффин - Ленинград        1:2 (19:20)

 

АЗИАТСКАЯ ЛИГА

                     и  в  н  п   раз   о      циф. участник

1.  ФК "Тюмень"      2  2  0  0  5 - 3  6 ++  43  Константинов А.

2.  Лето             2  2  0  0  8 - 4  6 ++  42  Колганов В.

3.  Москва           2  2  0  0  5 - 2  6 ++  41  Покалов В.

4.  Волочанин        2  2  0  0  5 - 1  6 ++  38  Куров О.

5.  Ермак            2  1  1  0  7 - 2  4 +=  43  Шабуров В.

6.  Дубль-В          2  1  1  0  4 - 1  4 +=  42  Беляев А.

7.  Чемпион          2  1  1  0  3 - 1  4 +=  42  Беляев И.

8.  Спартачок        2  1  1  0  3 - 2  4 +=  42  Прохоров А.П.

9.  Артем            2  1  1  0  5 - 3  4 +=  41  Фролов А.

10. Амур-2010        2  1  0  1  7 - 5  3 +-  46  Федичкин А.

11. Спартак-1977     2  1  0  1  5 - 5  3 -+  39  Широков А.

12. Железный Феликс  2  1  0  1  3 - 4  3 -+  38  Шевелев С.

13. ФК Георгиевск    2  0  1  1  4 - 7  1 -=  42  Дерябин Ю.

14. Скала            2  0  1  1  1 - 3  1 -=  39  Серебрянников А.

15. Вятские Росомахи 2  0  1  1  3 - 5  1 -=  38  Вагин В.

16. Форпост          2  0  0  2  3 - 7  0 --  39  Тертышный С.

17. Крылья Советов   2  0  0  2  2 - 4  0 --  38  Телегин А.

18. Эмпатия          2  0  0  2  2 - 6  0 --  37  Сергеев В.С.

19. Иртыш            2  0  0  2  1 - 7  0 --  35  Бояркеев С.

20. Арабелла         2  0  0  2  3 - 7  0 --  34  Соловьев Е.

 

 

2-й тур                   

Дубль-В - Чемпион          0:0 (21:21)

Иртыш - Железный Феликс    1:2 (18:20)

Вятские Росомахи - Ермак   2:2 (20:20)

ФК Георгиевск - Артем      2:2 (21:22)

Лето - Амур-2010           3:2 (22:21)

ФК "Тюмень" - Форпост      2:1 (22:21)

Волочанин - Крылья Советов   1:0 (19:18)

Москва - Арабелла          3:2 (21:18)

Спартачок - Скала          1:1 (21:21)

Эмпатия - Спартак-1977     1:4 (17:22)

 

 

Личный чемпионат КЧР после 2-го тура

 

1.   Попков А.       Блэкберн           46 (22)

2.   Федичкин А.     Амур-2010          46 (21)

3.   Федичкин А.     Развитие           46 (22)

4.   Кузнецов К.     Лавра              44 (20)

5.   Харитонов А.    ФК Зенит-Нева      44 (21)

6.   Зайцев Р.       ФК Роман-82        44 (21)

7.   Клименко В.     Лавина Forsaz      43 (22)

8.   Шпилько В.      Остров             43 (20)

9.   Шпилько В.      Алиса              43 (20)

10.  Герасимчук В.   Самара-Негры       43 (20)

11.  Прохоров А.П.   Спартак            43 (20)

12.  Прохоров А.П.   Спартаковец        43 (20)

13.  Алексеев С.     Сапфир             43 (20)

14.  Батеенко А.     ФК Эльбрус         43 (22)

15.  Андреев А.В.    Бухта Инал         43 (23)

16.  Пузырев В.      Космос             43 (22)

17.  Заболотный А.   Подолье            43 (22)

18.  Пахмутов С.     ФК Новосибирск     43 (22)

19.  Юрханов А.      Селигер            43 (19)

20.  Константинов А. ФК "Тюмень"        43 (22)

21.  Шабуров В.      Ермак              43 (20)

22.  Брусник А.      ФК Айхал           42 (21)

23.  Козлов А.       ЦСКА-2             42 (22)

24.  Бурцев С.Е.     Авгур-Волга        42 (20)

25.  Прохоров А.П.   Междуреченск       42 (21)

26.  Прохоров А.П.   Спартачок          42 (21)

27.  Сухоруков А.    ФК Умба            42 (20)

28.  Гоголев Ю.      ФК "Степной"       42 (21)

29.  Чупров И.       ФК Нарьян-Мар      42 (21)

30.  Баштурев Н.     Динамо М.          42 (21)

31.  Малышев П.      Гранит             42 (21)

32.  Беляев А.       Дубль-В            42 (21)

33.  Беляев А.       Дриблинг           42 (21)

34.  Беляев А.       Эдельвейс          42 (21)

35.  Беляев И.       Чемпион            42 (21)

36.  Беляев И.       Эверест            42 (21)

37.  Беляев И.       Форвард            42 (21)

38.  Беляев И.       НИИГТА             42 (21)

39.  Гут М.          ФК Братск          42 (21)

40.  Гут М.          ФК Тверь-Рашково   42 (21)

41.  Гут М.          ФК Тайнинка        42 (21)

42.  Дерябин Ю.      Анда               42 (21)

43.  Дерябин Ю.      Настоланта         42 (21)

44.  Дерябин Ю.      Юрдена             42 (21)

45.  Дерябин Ю.      ФК Георгиевск      42 (21)

46.  Прохоров А.Н.   Снежный Городок    42 (23)

47.  Колганов В.     Лето               42 (22)

48.  Покалов В.      СуперДинамо        41 (21)

49.  Покалов В.      Русичи             41 (21)

50.  Покалов В.      Москва             41 (21)

51.  Филиппов А.     ФК Лыткарино       41 (22)

52.  Кибук В.        Алыкаевка          41 (21)

53.  Соловьев В.     Слава              41 (19)

54.  Абрамов Д.      Нелли              41 (21)

55.  Пашков В.       Хамар-Дабан        41 (22)

56.  Чернега А.      Приморье           41 (20)

57.  Чернега А.      Находка            41 (20)

58.  Чернега А.      ДВ-Регион          41 (20)

59.  Фролов А.       Восток             41 (22)

60.  Фролов А.       Москвич            41 (22)

61.  Фролов А.       Динамит            41 (22)

62.  Фролов А.       Артем              41 (22)

63.  Шуклин В.       Ленинград          41 (20)

64.  Афанасьев С.    ФК Марево          41 (19)

65.  Покалов В.      Динамо Москва      40 (19)

66.  Покалов В.      Динамо-1977        40 (19)

67.  Покалов В.      Гриффин            40 (19)

68.  Коробовцев С.   Scooter КС         40 (19)

69.  Ширинкин С.     СМЗ                40 (19)

70.  Ульянов С.      Сибиряк            40 (20)

71.  Малышев П.      Феномен            40 (19)

72.  Еньков Д.       ФК Ред-Стар        40 (19)

73.  Еньков Д.       ФК Тюрингия        40 (19)

74.  Еньков Д.       ФК Бордо-Питер     40 (19)

75.  Прохоров А.Н.   Мустаг             40 (19)

76.  Ефимов В.       ФК Волосовец       40 (19)

77.  Голубцев С.     Вольный каменщик   40 (18)

78.  Потар И.        Кижуч              40 (21)

79.  Караванский П.  Ланцет             40 (18)

80.  Широков А.      МЮ                 39 (22)

81.  Широков А.      Лаваль             39 (22)

82.  Широков А.      Вольфсбург         39 (22)

83.  Широков А.      Мальорка           39 (22)

84.  Широков А.      Спартак Москва     39 (22)

85.  Широков А.      Ле Ман             39 (22)

86.  Широков А.      Спартак-1977       39 (22)

87.  Филиппов А.     ФК Белозерово      39 (19)

88.  Воронин Д.      Полиграфист        39 (19)

89.  Дмитриев Е.     Чистильщик         39 (19)

90.  Беляев М.       Messi              39 (19)

91.  Гуськов А.      Анкор              39 (17)

92.  Серебрянников А.Дебесы             39 (21)

93.  Серебрянников А.Скала              39 (21)

94.  Серебрянников А.СКА-Лев            39 (21)

95.  Малышев П.      Флагман            39 (19)

96.  Малышев П.      Фарт               39 (19)

97.  Майков А.       ЦДКА               39 (22)

98.  Демченко И.     ФК Армавир         39 (19)

99.  Шевелев С.      ОППВ               39 (20)

100. Горюшин В.      Ульянка            39 (20)

101. Меараго Ш.      ФК Невский         39 (21)

102. Тертышный С.    Форпост            39 (21)

103. Лебедев А.      Лис                39 (20)

104. Мясников А.     ФК Ульянка         39 (19)

105. Алдохин К.      Экспресс (В.Луки)  39 (18)

106. Куров О.        ФК Тверь           38 (19)

107. Куров О.        Пролетарка         38 (19)

108. Куров О.        Волочанин          38 (19)

109. Халидов В.      Святой крест       38 (18)

110. Шевелев С.      Железный Феликс    38 (20)

111. Вагин В.        Вятские Динозавры  38 (20)

112. Вагин В.        Вятские Медведи    38 (20)

113. Вагин В.        Вятские Выдры      38 (20)

114. Вагин В.        Вятские Рыси       38 (20)

115. Вагин В.        Вятские Росомахи   38 (20)

116. Телегин А.      Крылья Советов     38 (18)

117. Сергеев В.С.    Эмпатия            37 (17)

118. Алмазов А.      Аванта             37 (20)

119. Симонов С.      Импульс            37 (17)

120. Шевченко С.     Баладжарец         37 (17)

121. Остряков В.     Вяныч              37 (20)

122. Шипицын А.      СК Спартак         37 (18)

123. Кадочников С.   Емец               37 (18)

124. Димитренко Ф.   Факел 99-80        37 (18)

125. Димитренко Ф.   Факел 04-18        37 (18)

126. Баланков С.     Веряжа             36 (16)

127. Сергеев В.С.    ФК Чапаевск        36 (17)

128. Коробовцев Д.   Дэн КС             36 (19)

129. Грицанюк А.     А-лисс-А           36 (19)

130. Грицанюк А.     Гриц               36 (19)

131. Кулешов А.      Старый Алкаш       36 (16)

132. Бернотас А.     Лиетувос Ритас     36 (16)

133. Мананников В.   Танаис             35 (18)

134. Михайлов С.     ФК Колпино         35 (17)

135. Бирук А.        Аксай              35 (17)

136. Бояркеев С.     Иртыш              35 (18)

137. Бубнов А.       Жемчужина-Сочи     35 (16)

138. Скоморохов Б.   БорисКо            35 (18)

139. Соловьев Е.     Арабелла           34 (18)

140. Петросян А.     Надежда            31 (15)