СУПЕРЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Спартаковец 17 11 2 4 36 -22 35 +-+++=++++--+=+-+ 336 Прохоров А.П.
2. Лавра 17 10 3 4 45 -37 33 ++++=+-=+--++=+-+ 330 Кузнецов К.
3. ФК Зенит-Нева 17 9 4 4 37 -28 31 ++-++=+---+==+++= 338 Харитонов А.
4. Слава 17 9 3 5 39 -29 30 ++-+=+-+--+=+-+=+ 329 Соловьев В.
5. Самара-Негры 17 9 2 6 33 -28 29 +--+++---+++==-++ 335 Герасимчук В.
6. Москвич 17 9 1 7 46 -35 28 -++++---+--+=-+++ 329 Фролов А.
7. ДВ-Регион 17 8 4 5 36 -32 28 -=++-++=+-++-+-== 329 Чернега А.
8. Вятские Рыси 17 7 4 6 37 -36 25 -==++--++++=---+= 333 Вагин В.
9. Сапфир 17 7 4 6 30 -29 25 =++--=+-=+++-+--= 325 Алексеев С.
10. Остров 17 7 4 6 34 -31 25 ==+---+=+++---+=+ 323 Шпилько В.
11. Мальорка 17 6 6 5 29 -29 24 =+=-=+++-=+-=+--= 335 Широков А.
12. Космос 17 6 3 8 22 -27 21 ==---+=--+-++++-- 332 Пузырев В.
13. СКА-Лев 17 5 6 6 27 -32 21 -+=--===++--=-++= 328 Серебрянников А.
14. Феномен 17 6 3 8 38 -38 21 -=-++-++-=-=-++-- 322 Малышев П.
15. Анкор 17 6 2 9 31 -36 20 +---+---=--++-=++ 321 Гуськов А.
16. Емец 17 6 2 9 25 -33 20 =-+----+++--++-=- 318 Кадочников С.
17. Авгур-Волга 17 5 3 9 28 -36 18 +---+++-=-=-+=--- 328 Бурцев С.Е.
18. А-лисс-А 17 4 2 11 27 -42 14 --+-==++-------+- 324 Грицанюк А.
19. ЦСКА-2 17 1 10 6 28 -38 13 -==--=--=====+==- 330 Козлов А.
20. Веряжа 17 3 4 10 31 -41 13 =--+---+-=+=---=- 323 Баланков С.
17-й тур
Сапфир - ФК Зенит-Нева 0:0 (25:25)
Веряжа - Москвич 2:4 (23:23)
Авгур-Волга - Слава 1:3 (22:25)
Вятские Рыси - СКА-Лев 2:2 (25:25)
Самара-Негры - Космос 1:0 (24:23)
А-лисс-А - Спартаковец 2:3 (22:24)
Анкор - Феномен 2:0 (24:21)
Емец - Лавра 1:2 (24:24)
ЦСКА-2 - Остров 1:2 (24:25)
ДВ-Регион - Мальорка 2:2 (24:25)
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Спартак 17 8 7 2 36 -28 31 +=++===+=++=++=-- 338 Прохоров А.П.
2. ФК Ульянка 17 10 0 7 43 -34 30 +-+-+-+++++-+-+-- 323 Мясников А.
3. Аксай 17 8 5 4 44 -36 29 =-++=-+==+++--++= 330 Бирук А.
4. Динамит 17 8 5 4 48 -33 29 ==+++=--+--++=++= 329 Фролов А.
5. Селигер 17 9 2 6 43 -37 29 ++++=+--+--+-=-++ 329 Юрханов А.
6. Messi 17 8 4 5 41 -30 28 +---+++-==-+=+=++ 330 Беляев М.
7. МЮ 17 8 3 6 37 -26 27 -+=+=+++-+=--+--+ 335 Широков А.
8. ФК Умба 17 7 4 6 33 -27 25 +++=---==++-+-+-= 340 Сухоруков А.
9. НИИГТА 17 7 4 6 35 -33 25 -+-+-++=+-+=+--== 336 Беляев И.
10. Старый Алкаш 17 7 2 8 43 -54 23 --=----+=-++++++- 322 Кулешов А.
11. ФК Лыткарино 17 6 4 7 35 -35 22 -+=-=++++----=+=- 336 Филиппов А.
12. ФК "Степной" 17 6 4 7 38 -33 22 =+=--+++-+=---=-+ 327 Гоголев Ю.
13. Лис 17 6 4 7 34 -37 22 +=-+-+-==-=+--+-+ 320 Лебедев А.
14. Русичи 17 5 6 6 24 -27 21 -++-==+---===+=+- 332 Покалов В.
15. Анда 17 6 3 8 31 -43 21 +=+-+----+--++=-= 321 Дерябин Ю.
16. Надежда 17 5 4 8 39 -48 19 ---==+-+----++==+ 299 Петросян А.
17. Гранит 17 4 6 7 27 -41 18 +=-===+--=-+-=-+- 327 Малышев П.
18. ФК Ред-Стар 17 4 5 8 29 -37 17 ---==--=+-+-+=-=+ 338 Еньков Д.
19. Баладжарец 17 4 4 9 26 -37 16 =--=+---+++=-=--- 315 Шевченко С.
20. Кижуч 17 3 6 8 32 -42 15 -=-==-==-+-+---+= 318 Потар И.
17-й тур
НИИГТА - Динамит 2:2 (25:23)
Messi - ФК Лыткарино 2:1 (27:26)
Аксай - ФК Умба 2:2 (23:24)
ФК "Степной" - Спартак 2:1 (25:24)
Анда - Кижуч 2:2 (20:20)
ФК Ред-Стар - Русичи 3:0 (26:22)
Старый Алкаш - Надежда 2:4 (20:21)
Лис - ФК Ульянка 2:1 (24:21)
Гранит - Селигер 2:3 (22:24)
Баладжарец - МЮ 1:2 (25:25)
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Восток 17 12 0 5 38 -24 36 +++++---+-++++++- 329 Фролов А.
2. ФК Эльбрус 17 10 3 4 39 -25 33 +++-=+-=++++-=-++ 338 Батеенко А.
3. Динамо-1977 17 8 6 3 40 -31 30 =+===+--=+-++=+++ 329 Покалов В.
4. Вяныч 17 8 5 4 42 -28 29 =+--=+++-+=++=+-= 339 Остряков В.
5. Флагман 17 8 5 4 40 -35 29 -=++=-=+-=-+++++= 333 Малышев П.
6. Ланцет 17 9 2 6 31 -33 29 +=+=-+-+-+-+-++-+ 314 Караванский П.
7. Приморье 17 7 4 6 33 -30 25 =+---++-+-++-+=== 329 Чернега А.
8. Факел 99-80 17 7 4 6 38 -42 25 =+-+-+-=++--+=-+= 325 Димитренко Ф.
9. ФК Тюрингия 17 7 3 7 35 -35 24 +-==--++--=++-+-+ 338 Еньков Д.
10. СМЗ 17 6 5 6 34 -33 23 +=+++---+==---=+= 326 Ширинкин С.
11. Чистильщик 17 7 2 8 28 -43 23 =---++-+---++=++- 307 Дмитриев Е.
12. ФК Тверь-Рашково 17 6 3 8 28 -34 21 =-+-+-+--+=+-+--= 329 Гут М.
13. Аванта 17 6 3 8 29 -37 21 --++=++-+-+--=--= 323 Алмазов А.
14. Полиграфист 17 6 3 8 36 -42 21 ==--=+--+-+-++-+- 317 Воронин Д.
15. Импульс 17 5 5 7 33 -30 20 =-+=++=-=---+=+-- 329 Симонов С.
16. Вятские Медведи 17 6 1 10 32 -37 19 ---++--+-+=-+---+ 333 Вагин В.
17. Алиса 17 6 1 10 29 -29 19 ++----++++=------ 323 Шпилько В.
18. Спартак Москва 17 5 3 9 30 -35 18 -++---+-+-+--=-== 335 Широков А.
19. Пролетарка 17 5 2 10 29 -40 17 ---+=-++-+-----+= 328 Куров О.
20. Гриц 17 5 2 10 33 -34 17 ---+=-++--+---+-= 324 Грицанюк А.
17-й тур
Аванта - Приморье 3:3 (24:24)
ФК Эльбрус - Восток 2:1 (26:23)
Вятские Медведи - Импульс 4:2 (25:24)
Полиграфист - Динамо-1977 2:3 (23:23)
Гриц - Вяныч 2:2 (22:23)
ФК Тверь-Рашково - Флагман 3:3 (25:24)
Факел 99-80 - Пролетарка 2:2 (26:26)
Чистильщик - Ланцет 0:1 (22:23)
ФК Тюрингия - Алиса 3:1 (26:25)
СМЗ - Спартак Москва 1:1 (24:25)
ВОСТОЧНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Междуреченск 17 10 1 6 35 -21 31 +++++=+--++--++-- 336 Прохоров А.П.
2. СуперДинамо 17 10 1 6 31 -20 31 +--++=+--+++++-+- 332 Покалов В.
3. ФК Айхал 17 10 1 6 32 -28 31 ++-=++++++-----++ 332 Брусник А.
4. Находка 17 9 4 4 34 -27 31 =+++-++=+-=+-+-=+ 329 Чернега А.
5. ФК Бордо-Питер 17 9 3 5 37 -30 30 +-+=-=-+=++++-+-+ 338 Еньков Д.
6. Дебесы 17 9 3 5 34 -24 30 +++=---++==++-++- 328 Серебрянников А.
7. Хамар-Дабан 17 8 5 4 30 -24 29 -=++-+=+-=+==+-++ 333 Пашков В.
8. Сибиряк 17 8 3 6 27 -27 27 -+-++-=++-=++-+-= 333 Ульянов С.
9. Алыкаевка 17 8 2 7 29 -26 26 ++-=-++---+=+-+-+ 329 Кибук В.
10. Вольфсбург 17 6 6 5 30 -29 24 -==--=+++=+-++-== 335 Широков А.
11. ФК Новосибирск 17 7 3 7 30 -40 24 +++-++==-----++-= 328 Пахмутов С.
12. Фарт 17 6 3 8 32 -35 21 +-----=--+-=++++= 327 Малышев П.
13. Дэн КС 17 6 3 8 33 -34 21 --+-+-=+=+-+-=--+ 323 Коробовцев Д.
14. Снежный Городок 17 6 3 8 31 -30 21 -+---=---==+++++- 321 Прохоров А.Н.
15. Вятские Выдры 17 5 4 8 33 -29 19 --=++-=++-+=----= 333 Вагин В.
16. ФК Братск 17 5 4 8 28 -35 19 ==+-+=-----+=--++ 329 Гут М.
17. Танаис 17 5 3 9 26 -33 18 ---=-+-+-++--=+-= 327 Мананников В.
18. Святой крест 17 5 2 10 26 -43 17 ---++-=-+=----++- 311 Халидов В.
19. ФК Нарьян-Мар 17 4 4 9 26 -37 16 +=-=--=-+=--++--- 321 Чупров И.
20. Scooter КС 17 5 0 12 27 -39 15 --+-++--+------+- 321 Коробовцев С.
17-й тур
ФК Айхал - Святой крест 4:2 (26:25)
Вятские Выдры - Сибиряк 2:2 (25:25)
ФК Братск - Дебесы 3:2 (25:25)
ФК Бордо-Питер - Междуреченск 1:0 (26:25)
Алыкаевка - Снежный Городок 3:0 (24:21)
Дэн КС - СуперДинамо 1:0 (23:22)
Scooter КС - Хамар-Дабан 0:2 (20:23)
Фарт - ФК Новосибирск 1:1 (24:24)
Танаис - Вольфсбург 1:1 (25:25)
Находка - ФК Нарьян-Мар 3:2 (24:25)
МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ФК Роман-82 17 11 4 2 42 -27 37 +=+++=+-+-+=++=++ 337 Зайцев Р.
2. Форвард 17 8 7 2 43 -28 31 +-+=====++-==++++ 329 Беляев И.
3. Нелли 17 8 4 5 31 -29 28 ++==+=---+=+-++-+ 317 Абрамов Д.
4. Жемчужина-Сочи 17 7 6 4 40 -33 27 =-=++=+-++==+--=+ 321 Бубнов А.
5. ОППВ 17 6 8 3 38 -32 26 -+=====++=-=+=++- 327 Шевелев С.
6. Динамо Москва 17 7 4 6 41 -33 25 ---=-=-=++-+++=++ 329 Покалов В.
7. Вятские Динозавры 17 6 6 5 36 -32 24 --=-+==+=++-=+=-+ 333 Вагин В.
8. Эдельвейс 17 7 3 7 34 -35 24 +++=-=-+--=++--+- 329 Беляев А.
9. ФК Тверь 17 7 3 7 31 -33 24 -+=+-+++-+---=-+= 329 Куров О.
10. Лавина Forsaz 17 7 3 7 33 -31 24 =+++=+--++-----=+ 328 Клименко В.
11. Ульянка 17 7 2 8 43 -35 23 -=--+-+-++-+--++= 335 Горюшин В.
12. Ле Ман 17 6 5 6 35 -38 23 -==-+=-++-++-+=-= 335 Широков А.
13. ЦДКА 17 7 2 8 32 -33 23 -+=+-++=--+----++ 319 Майков А.
14. Экспресс (В.Луки) 17 5 7 5 40 -35 22 +-==+==+=-==+-+-- 339 Алдохин К.
15. ФК Колпино 17 7 1 9 28 -42 22 -----+++-++++-=-- 305 Михайлов С.
16. ФК Марево 17 5 6 6 32 -33 21 +-==-++=--+--+=== 330 Афанасьев С.
17. Подолье 17 5 2 10 28 -42 17 ++=+---=+-+------ 313 Заболотный А.
18. ФК Тайнинка 17 4 4 9 27 -39 16 +---+--=--=+=+-=- 329 Гут М.
19. Настоланта 17 3 6 8 35 -42 15 -==-=----===+++-- 321 Дерябин Ю.
20. Динамо М. 17 4 3 10 25 -42 15 ++==--+-----=-+-- 314 Баштурев Н.
17-й тур
Нелли - ФК Колпино 2:0 (24:22)
Экспресс (В.Луки) - ЦДКА 1:2 (23:23)
ФК Марево - ФК Тверь 0:0 (26:26)
Динамо М. - Лавина Forsaz 1:2 (23:24)
Эдельвейс - ФК Роман-82 1:2 (24:25)
Форвард - Подолье 2:0 (25:23)
Жемчужина-Сочи - Настоланта 5:1 (25:20)
Вятские Динозавры - ФК Тайнинка 3:2 (25:25)
Ульянка - Ле Ман 2:2 (24:25)
Динамо Москва - ОППВ 2:1 (23:23)
ЕВРОПЕЙСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ФК Белозерово 17 11 3 3 51 -31 36 =+++=+-+++-+-+=++ 335 Филиппов А.
2. ФК Чапаевск 17 10 4 3 39 -28 34 ==+-++=+++++-=+-+ 325 Сергеев В.С.
3. Лаваль 17 10 3 4 34 -20 33 -++-=+=++=++++--+ 335 Широков А.
4. Гриффин 17 8 5 4 44 -30 29 +-=+-+=--==+++=++ 329 Покалов В.
5. Бухта Инал 17 8 3 6 41 -33 27 -+-=-++-++=-+=++- 338 Андреев А.В.
6. Ленинград 17 8 3 6 42 -39 27 +++-+++-++-=--==- 325 Шуклин В.
7. Эверест 17 7 5 5 32 -25 26 +-+=-++-==+=--=++ 328 Беляев И.
8. Блэкберн 17 7 3 7 37 -33 24 ++=+-----+-+=+-=+ 349 Попков А.
9. ФК Невский 17 7 3 7 33 -35 24 ---+++++---==+=+- 331 Меараго Ш.
10. Дриблинг 17 7 3 7 36 -35 24 +--==+++--+-=--++ 326 Беляев А.
11. Факел 04-18 17 6 6 5 46 -39 24 ==-+=+=++=----=++ 325 Димитренко Ф.
12. Мустаг 17 6 6 5 38 -37 24 ==+-+-=+=-=--+=++ 316 Прохоров А.Н.
13. Юрдена 17 6 5 6 32 -38 23 =+=-+---=++=++=-- 321 Дерябин Ю.
14. Развитие 17 6 5 6 35 -43 23 ++=---=+=-==+++-- 320 Федичкин А.
15. Вольный каменщик 17 6 2 9 31 -35 20 --+++----+-++-==- 329 Голубцев С.
16. Лиетувос Ритас 17 5 4 8 32 -38 19 =--==--++-++=-+-- 325 Бернотас А.
17. ФК Армавир 17 5 4 8 31 -45 19 +--==--+--+=++=-- 325 Демченко И.
18. ФК Волосовец 17 4 2 11 32 -50 14 -=-++----+----=-+ 323 Ефимов В.
19. СК Спартак 17 3 4 10 29 -34 13 -+-=--+-+-=---==- 330 Шипицын А.
20. БорисКо 17 3 1 13 26 -53 10 --+---+---=-+---- 300 Скоморохов Б.
17-й тур
Бухта Инал - ФК Белозерово 3:4 (25:25)
Дриблинг - Развитие 3:1 (27:24)
Эверест - БорисКо 6:0 (27:20)
Лиетувос Ритас - ФК Чапаевск 0:2 (22:25)
Вольный каменщик - Мустаг 1:2 (25:26)
ФК Армавир - Блэкберн 1:4 (22:25)
Юрдена - Гриффин 1:5 (20:23)
Факел 04-18 - ФК Невский 3:1 (26:23)
ФК Волосовец - Ленинград 5:3 (25:23)
СК Спартак - Лаваль 0:1 (24:25)
АЗИАТСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Спартачок 17 9 6 2 39 -24 33 +=+-+=++=++++===- 338 Прохоров А.П.
2. Волочанин 17 11 0 6 39 -23 33 ++++--++++---+-++ 330 Куров О.
3. Лето 17 9 4 4 46 -35 31 ++==+-++-=-+++=+- 337 Колганов В.
4. Вятские Росомахи 17 9 2 6 39 -29 29 -=-++=-++++--+-++ 333 Вагин В.
5. Москва 17 9 2 6 31 -32 29 ++-+==++-+++--+-- 332 Покалов В.
6. Спартак-1977 17 9 1 7 36 -29 28 -+--+-++=++--++-+ 335 Широков А.
7. Арабелла 17 9 1 7 37 -31 28 ----++-+=+++-++-+ 333 Соловьев Е.
8. Дубль-В 17 8 2 7 33 -30 26 +=+--+--+--++=-++ 340 Беляев А.
9. Эмпатия 17 8 2 7 38 -35 26 --=++++++++-----= 330 Сергеев В.С.
10. Скала 17 7 3 7 34 -34 24 -==+-+-=-+---++++ 328 Серебрянников А.
11. Крылья Советов 17 7 3 7 31 -34 24 --++--+--++=+=+=- 320 Телегин А.
12. Чемпион 17 7 2 8 29 -28 23 +=+--+-=---++--++ 333 Беляев И.
13. Артем 17 6 5 6 40 -42 23 +==++=--+--=+-=+- 329 Фролов А.
14. ФК "Тюмень" 17 5 7 5 34 -34 22 ++=-+=+==-=-+--== 318 Константинов А.
15. Ермак 17 5 6 6 46 -41 21 +=+=-+-----==+=+= 334 Шабуров В.
16. Железный Феликс 17 5 3 9 29 -44 18 -+++-=--=-+---+-= 323 Шевелев С.
17. ФК Георгиевск 17 4 5 8 28 -41 17 -=--+---===++=+-- 321 Дерябин Ю.
18. Форпост 17 4 3 10 37 -46 15 ------+-+--==++-= 321 Тертышный С.
19. Амур-2010 17 3 5 9 29 -43 14 +-=-==-==-++----- 325 Федичкин А.
20. Иртыш 17 3 4 10 23 -43 13 ---+-=+-=---+--== 299 Бояркеев С.
17-й тур
Дубль-В - Артем 4:2 (27:23)
Чемпион - Амур-2010 3:2 (24:24)
Иртыш - Форпост 3:3 (20:20)
Вятские Росомахи - Крылья Советов 2:1 (25:24)
ФК Георгиевск - Арабелла 1:4 (20:22)
Лето - Скала 3:5 (21:25)
ФК "Тюмень" - Эмпатия 2:2 (23:24)
Волочанин - Спартачок 2:0 (26:24)
Москва - Спартак-1977 0:2 (22:25)
Ермак - Железный Феликс 3:3 (24:25)
Личный чемпионат КЧР после 17-го тура
1. Попков А. Блэкберн 349 (25)
2. Сухоруков А. ФК Умба 340 (24)
3. Беляев А. Дубль-В 340 (27)
4. Остряков В. Вяныч 339 (23)
5. Алдохин К. Экспресс (В.Луки) 339 (23)
6. Прохоров А.П. Спартачок 338 (24)
7. Прохоров А.П. Спартак 338 (24)
8. Харитонов А. ФК Зенит-Нева 338 (25)
9. Батеенко А. ФК Эльбрус 338 (26)
10. Андреев А.В. Бухта Инал 338 (25)
11. Еньков Д. ФК Ред-Стар 338 (26)
12. Еньков Д. ФК Тюрингия 338 (26)
13. Еньков Д. ФК Бордо-Питер 338 (26)
14. Зайцев Р. ФК Роман-82 337 (25)
15. Колганов В. Лето 337 (21)
16. Филиппов А. ФК Лыткарино 336 (26)
17. Прохоров А.П. Спартаковец 336 (24)
18. Прохоров А.П. Междуреченск 336 (25)
19. Беляев И. НИИГТА 336 (25)
20. Широков А. МЮ 335 (25)
21. Широков А. Лаваль 335 (25)
22. Широков А. Вольфсбург 335 (25)
23. Широков А. Мальорка 335 (25)
24. Широков А. Спартак Москва 335 (25)
25. Широков А. Ле Ман 335 (25)
26. Широков А. Спартак-1977 335 (25)
27. Филиппов А. ФК Белозерово 335 (25)
28. Герасимчук В. Самара-Негры 335 (24)
29. Горюшин В. Ульянка 335 (24)
30. Шабуров В. Ермак 334 (24)
31. Ульянов С. Сибиряк 333 (25)
32. Пашков В. Хамар-Дабан 333 (23)
33. Соловьев Е. Арабелла 333 (22)
34. Малышев П. Флагман 333 (24)
35. Беляев И. Чемпион 333 (24)
36. Вагин В. Вятские Динозавры 333 (25)
37. Вагин В. Вятские Медведи 333 (25)
38. Вагин В. Вятские Выдры 333 (25)
39. Вагин В. Вятские Рыси 333 (25)
40. Вагин В. Вятские Росомахи 333 (25)
41. Брусник А. ФК Айхал 332 (26)
42. Покалов В. СуперДинамо 332 (22)
43. Покалов В. Русичи 332 (22)
44. Покалов В. Москва 332 (22)
45. Пузырев В. Космос 332 (23)
46. Меараго Ш. ФК Невский 331 (23)
47. Сергеев В.С. Эмпатия 330 (24)
48. Козлов А. ЦСКА-2 330 (24)
49. Кузнецов К. Лавра 330 (24)
50. Куров О. Волочанин 330 (26)
51. Беляев М. Messi 330 (27)
52. Бирук А. Аксай 330 (23)
53. Шипицын А. СК Спартак 330 (24)
54. Афанасьев С. ФК Марево 330 (26)
55. Покалов В. Динамо Москва 329 (23)
56. Покалов В. Динамо-1977 329 (23)
57. Покалов В. Гриффин 329 (23)
58. Кибук В. Алыкаевка 329 (24)
59. Куров О. ФК Тверь 329 (26)
60. Соловьев В. Слава 329 (25)
61. Чернега А. Приморье 329 (24)
62. Чернега А. Находка 329 (24)
63. Чернега А. ДВ-Регион 329 (24)
64. Беляев А. Эдельвейс 329 (24)
65. Беляев И. Форвард 329 (25)
66. Гут М. ФК Братск 329 (25)
67. Гут М. ФК Тверь-Рашково 329 (25)
68. Гут М. ФК Тайнинка 329 (25)
69. Фролов А. Восток 329 (23)
70. Фролов А. Москвич 329 (23)
71. Фролов А. Динамит 329 (23)
72. Фролов А. Артем 329 (23)
73. Симонов С. Импульс 329 (24)
74. Юрханов А. Селигер 329 (24)
75. Голубцев С. Вольный каменщик 329 (25)
76. Клименко В. Лавина Forsaz 328 (24)
77. Бурцев С.Е. Авгур-Волга 328 (22)
78. Куров О. Пролетарка 328 (26)
79. Серебрянников А.Дебесы 328 (25)
80. Серебрянников А.Скала 328 (25)
81. Серебрянников А.СКА-Лев 328 (25)
82. Беляев И. Эверест 328 (27)
83. Пахмутов С. ФК Новосибирск 328 (24)
84. Мананников В. Танаис 327 (25)
85. Гоголев Ю. ФК "Степной" 327 (25)
86. Малышев П. Гранит 327 (22)
87. Малышев П. Фарт 327 (24)
88. Шевелев С. ОППВ 327 (23)
89. Ширинкин С. СМЗ 326 (24)
90. Беляев А. Дриблинг 326 (27)
91. Сергеев В.С. ФК Чапаевск 325 (25)
92. Алексеев С. Сапфир 325 (25)
93. Демченко И. ФК Армавир 325 (22)
94. Шуклин В. Ленинград 325 (23)
95. Димитренко Ф. Факел 99-80 325 (26)
96. Димитренко Ф. Факел 04-18 325 (26)
97. Бернотас А. Лиетувос Ритас 325 (22)
98. Федичкин А. Амур-2010 325 (24)
99. Грицанюк А. А-лисс-А 324 (22)
100. Грицанюк А. Гриц 324 (22)
101. Баланков С. Веряжа 323 (23)
102. Шпилько В. Остров 323 (25)
103. Шпилько В. Алиса 323 (25)
104. Коробовцев Д. Дэн КС 323 (23)
105. Алмазов А. Аванта 323 (24)
106. Шевелев С. Железный Феликс 323 (25)
107. Ефимов В. ФК Волосовец 323 (25)
108. Мясников А. ФК Ульянка 323 (21)
109. Кулешов А. Старый Алкаш 322 (20)
110. Малышев П. Феномен 322 (21)
111. Коробовцев С. Scooter КС 321 (20)
112. Чупров И. ФК Нарьян-Мар 321 (25)
113. Гуськов А. Анкор 321 (24)
114. Дерябин Ю. Анда 321 (20)
115. Дерябин Ю. Настоланта 321 (20)
116. Дерябин Ю. Юрдена 321 (20)
117. Дерябин Ю. ФК Георгиевск 321 (20)
118. Прохоров А.Н. Снежный Городок 321 (21)
119. Тертышный С. Форпост 321 (20)
120. Бубнов А. Жемчужина-Сочи 321 (25)
121. Лебедев А. Лис 320 (24)
122. Телегин А. Крылья Советов 320 (24)
123. Федичкин А. Развитие 320 (24)
124. Майков А. ЦДКА 319 (23)
125. Константинов А. ФК "Тюмень" 318 (23)
126. Потар И. Кижуч 318 (20)
127. Кадочников С. Емец 318 (24)
128. Воронин Д. Полиграфист 317 (23)
129. Абрамов Д. Нелли 317 (24)
130. Прохоров А.Н. Мустаг 316 (26)
131. Шевченко С. Баладжарец 315 (25)
132. Баштурев Н. Динамо М. 314 (23)
133. Караванский П. Ланцет 314 (23)
134. Заболотный А. Подолье 313 (23)
135. Халидов В. Святой крест 311 (25)
136. Дмитриев Е. Чистильщик 307 (22)
137. Михайлов С. ФК Колпино 305 (22)
138. Скоморохов Б. БорисКо 300 (20)
139. Петросян А. Надежда 299 (21)
140. Бояркеев С. Иртыш 299 (20)