ФутболСчетПрогноз России. Итоги 21-го тура
Личный чемпионат ФСП после 21-го тура
1. (477-1) Горюшин В. 324 {86=44+18+24}
2. (742-1) Булатов Е. 314 {84=45+16+23}
3. (065-1) Шабуров В. 314 {83=38+25+20}
4. (148-1) Мананников В. 313 {86=53+11+22}
5. (139-1) Скоморохов Б. 311 {82=39+21+22}
6. (018-1) Сухоруков А. 310 {86=53+14+19}
7. (166-1) Грицанюк А. 309 {87=55+16+16}
8. (223-1) Дианова О. 309 {83=47+12+24}
9. (334-1) Майков А. 309 {82=41+19+22}
10. (195-1) Алдохин К. 309 {81=36+24+21}
11. (160-1) Карпов Н. 307 {84=46+21+17}
12. (353-1) Батеенко А. 305 {83=47+16+20}
13. (464-1) Широков А. 303 {85=57+8+20}
14. (389-1) Юрков А. 303 {82=46+15+21}
15. (035-1) Сергеев В.С. 303 {82=45+17+20}
16. (521-1) Прохоров А.П. 302 {83=52+9+22}
17. (263-1) Пидлисный А. 302 {81=43+17+21}
18. (116-1) Меараго Ш. 300 {82=49+12+21}
19. (187-1) Ширинкин С. 299 {82=48+15+19}
20. (523-1) Мельников А. 297 {84=53+17+14}
21. (197-2) Покалов В. 297 {81=49+10+22}
22. (002-1) Фролов А. 297 {80=45+13+22}
23. (717-1) Попков А. 296 {81=43+23+15}
24. (155-1) Бобрицкий О. 295 {80=42+21+17}
25. (197-1) Покалов В. 292 {82=57+4+21}
26. (352-1) Машаков С. 292 {81=49+15+17}
27. (022-1) Шпилько В. 292 {81=48+17+16}
28. (038-1) Кибук В. 292 {80=48+12+20}
29. (007-1) Ульянов С. 292 {80=47+14+19}
30. (325-1) Володин Г. 291 {80=46+17+17}
31. (106-1) Смирнов А.А. 290 {81=49+17+15}
32. (713-1) Жуков А. 290 {78=42+16+20}
33. (044-1) Андреев С. 290 {78=41+18+19}
34. (399-1) Зайцев Р. 289 {83=56+14+13}
35. (282-1) Шипицын А. 289 {81=47+22+12}
36. (382-1) Козлов А. 289 {80=52+7+21}
37. (120-1) Лаптев В. 288 {79=43+21+15}
38. (118-1) Горобец А. 286 {77=43+13+21}
39. (492-1) Доценко А. 284 {78=44+18+16}
40. (402-1) Смыгалин С. 284 {77=43+15+19}
41. (352-2) Машаков С. 283 {80=50+17+13}
42. (163-1) Пидлисный П. 283 {76=40+17+19}
43. (127-1) Пахмутов С. 282 {79=49+15+15}
44. (102-1) Герасимчук В. 282 {78=50+8+20}
45. (161-1) Калугин В. 281 {77=41+22+14}
46. (656-1) Абрамов В. 280 {75=40+15+20}
47. (028-1) Луговской Н. 279 {77=44+18+15}
48. (013-1) Горюнович В. 278 {77=50+7+20}
49. (028-2) Луговской Н. 277 {77=47+14+16}
50. (362-1) Морозов Н. 277 {74=34+25+15}
51. (111-1) Беляев М. 276 {77=48+13+16}
52. (033-1) Пузырев В. 276 {76=46+12+18}
53. (098-1) Серебрянников А. 276 {76=46+12+18}
54. (028-3) Луговской Н. 275 {79=54+12+13}
55. (207-1) Алексеев С. 274 {78=53+10+15}
56. (005-1) Брусник А. 274 {75=41+19+15}
57. (468-1) Заболотный А. 273 {74=40+17+17}
58. (009-2) Шевелев С. 272 {76=45+18+13}
59. (085-1) Левин С. 272 {75=42+19+14}
60. (024-1) Баланков С. 271 {75=44+16+15}
61. (718-1) Федоров П. 271 {74=42+15+17}
62. (190-1) Абрамов Д. 271 {73=40+14+19}
63. (042-1) Егорышев А. 270 {74=41+18+15}
64. (646-1) Караванский П. 268 {73=42+13+18}
65. (037-1) Халидов В. 267 {74=43+17+14}
66. (162-1) Морозов В. 264 {73=44+13+16}
67. (121-1) Михайлов С. 262 {73=42+19+12}
68. (001-1) Беляев И. 259 {72=46+9+17}
69. (009-1) Шевелев С. 250 {70=45+10+15}
70. (122-1) Димитренко Ф. 250 {68=39+12+17}
71. (247-1) Телегин А. 239 {66=37+17+12}
72. (152-1) Бирюков А. 232 {62=33+12+17}
Приз Мастерства
1. (166-1) Грицанюк А. 87
2. (477-1) Горюшин В. 86
3. (148-1) Мананников В. 86
4. (018-1) Сухоруков А. 86
5. (464-1) Широков А. 85
6. (742-1) Булатов Е. 84
7. (160-1) Карпов Н. 84
8. (523-1) Мельников А. 84
9. (065-1) Шабуров В. 83
10. (223-1) Дианова О. 83
11. (353-1) Батеенко А. 83
12. (521-1) Прохоров А.П. 83
13. (399-1) Зайцев Р. 83
14. (139-1) Скоморохов Б. 82
15. (334-1) Майков А. 82
16. (389-1) Юрков А. 82
17. (035-1) Сергеев В.С. 82
18. (116-1) Меараго Ш. 82
19. (187-1) Ширинкин С. 82
20. (197-1) Покалов В. 82
21. (195-1) Алдохин К. 81
22. (263-1) Пидлисный А. 81
23. (197-2) Покалов В. 81
24. (717-1) Попков А. 81
25. (352-1) Машаков С. 81
26. (022-1) Шпилько В. 81
27. (106-1) Смирнов А.А. 81
28. (282-1) Шипицын А. 81
29. (002-1) Фролов А. 80
30. (155-1) Бобрицкий О. 80
31. (038-1) Кибук В. 80
32. (007-1) Ульянов С. 80
33. (325-1) Володин Г. 80
34. (382-1) Козлов А. 80
35. (352-2) Машаков С. 80
36. (120-1) Лаптев В. 79
37. (127-1) Пахмутов С. 79
38. (028-3) Луговской Н. 79
39. (713-1) Жуков А. 78
40. (044-1) Андреев С. 78
41. (492-1) Доценко А. 78
42. (102-1) Герасимчук В. 78
43. (207-1) Алексеев С. 78
44. (118-1) Горобец А. 77
45. (402-1) Смыгалин С. 77
46. (161-1) Калугин В. 77
47. (028-1) Луговской Н. 77
48. (013-1) Горюнович В. 77
49. (028-2) Луговской Н. 77
50. (111-1) Беляев М. 77
51. (163-1) Пидлисный П. 76
52. (033-1) Пузырев В. 76
53. (098-1) Серебрянников А. 76
54. (009-2) Шевелев С. 76
55. (656-1) Абрамов В. 75
56. (005-1) Брусник А. 75
57. (085-1) Левин С. 75
58. (024-1) Баланков С. 75
59. (362-1) Морозов Н. 74
60. (468-1) Заболотный А. 74
61. (718-1) Федоров П. 74
62. (042-1) Егорышев А. 74
63. (037-1) Халидов В. 74
64. (190-1) Абрамов Д. 73
65. (646-1) Караванский П. 73
66. (162-1) Морозов В. 73
67. (121-1) Михайлов С. 73
68. (001-1) Беляев И. 72
69. (009-1) Шевелев С. 70
70. (122-1) Димитренко Ф. 68
71. (247-1) Телегин А. 66
72. (152-1) Бирюков А. 62
Приз Точности
1. (477-1) Горюшин В. 24
2. (223-1) Дианова О. 24
3. (742-1) Булатов Е. 23
4. (148-1) Мананников В. 22
5. (139-1) Скоморохов Б. 22
6. (334-1) Майков А. 22
7. (521-1) Прохоров А.П. 22
8. (197-2) Покалов В. 22
9. (002-1) Фролов А. 22
10. (195-1) Алдохин К. 21
11. (389-1) Юрков А. 21
12. (263-1) Пидлисный А. 21
13. (116-1) Меараго Ш. 21
14. (197-1) Покалов В. 21
15. (382-1) Козлов А. 21
16. (118-1) Горобец А. 21
17. (065-1) Шабуров В. 20
18. (353-1) Батеенко А. 20
19. (464-1) Широков А. 20
20. (035-1) Сергеев В.С. 20
21. (038-1) Кибук В. 20
22. (713-1) Жуков А. 20
23. (102-1) Герасимчук В. 20
24. (656-1) Абрамов В. 20
25. (013-1) Горюнович В. 20
26. (018-1) Сухоруков А. 19
27. (187-1) Ширинкин С. 19
28. (007-1) Ульянов С. 19
29. (044-1) Андреев С. 19
30. (402-1) Смыгалин С. 19
31. (163-1) Пидлисный П. 19
32. (190-1) Абрамов Д. 19
33. (033-1) Пузырев В. 18
34. (098-1) Серебрянников А. 18
35. (646-1) Караванский П. 18
36. (160-1) Карпов Н. 17
37. (155-1) Бобрицкий О. 17
38. (352-1) Машаков С. 17
39. (325-1) Володин Г. 17
40. (468-1) Заболотный А. 17
41. (718-1) Федоров П. 17
42. (001-1) Беляев И. 17
43. (122-1) Димитренко Ф. 17
44. (152-1) Бирюков А. 17
45. (166-1) Грицанюк А. 16
46. (022-1) Шпилько В. 16
47. (492-1) Доценко А. 16
48. (028-2) Луговской Н. 16
49. (111-1) Беляев М. 16
50. (162-1) Морозов В. 16
51. (717-1) Попков А. 15
52. (106-1) Смирнов А.А. 15
53. (120-1) Лаптев В. 15
54. (127-1) Пахмутов С. 15
55. (028-1) Луговской Н. 15
56. (362-1) Морозов Н. 15
57. (207-1) Алексеев С. 15
58. (005-1) Брусник А. 15
59. (024-1) Баланков С. 15
60. (042-1) Егорышев А. 15
61. (009-1) Шевелев С. 15
62. (523-1) Мельников А. 14
63. (161-1) Калугин В. 14
64. (085-1) Левин С. 14
65. (037-1) Халидов В. 14
66. (399-1) Зайцев Р. 13
67. (352-2) Машаков С. 13
68. (028-3) Луговской Н. 13
69. (009-2) Шевелев С. 13
70. (282-1) Шипицын А. 12
71. (121-1) Михайлов С. 12
72. (247-1) Телегин А. 12
ИТОГИ 21-го ТУРА ФСП
1. (195-1) Алдохин К. 19 {2,2,1}
2. (009-2) Шевелев С. 17 {1,1,2}
3. (035-1) Сергеев В.С. 17 {1,1,2}
4. (127-1) Пахмутов С. 17 {3,2,0}
5. (247-1) Телегин А. 17 {1,1,2}
6. (263-1) Пидлисный А. 17 {3,2,0}
7. (190-1) Абрамов Д. 16 {2,0,2}
8. (325-1) Володин Г. 16 {2,0,2}
9. (018-1) Сухоруков А. 15 {2,1,1}
10. (022-1) Шпилько В. 15 {2,1,1}
11. (160-1) Карпов Н. 15 {2,1,1}
12. (382-1) Козлов А. 15 {2,1,1}
13. (477-1) Горюшин В. 15 {2,1,1}
14. (521-1) Прохоров А.П. 15 {2,1,1}
15. (742-1) Булатов Е. 15 {2,1,1}
16. (065-1) Шабуров В. 14 {2,2,0}
17. (197-2) Покалов В. 14 {3,0,1}
18. (282-1) Шипицын А. 14 {3,0,1}
19. (352-2) Машаков С. 14 {3,0,1}
20. (656-1) Абрамов В. 14 {3,0,1}
21. (713-1) Жуков А. 14 {2,2,0}
22. (717-1) Попков А. 14 {2,2,0}
23. (028-1) Луговской Н. 13 {3,1,0}
24. (028-2) Луговской Н. 13 {3,1,0}
25. (028-3) Луговской Н. 13 {3,1,0}
26. (121-1) Михайлов С. 13 {3,1,0}
27. (139-1) Скоморохов Б. 13 {3,1,0}
28. (187-1) Ширинкин С. 13 {3,1,0}
29. (334-1) Майков А. 13 {3,1,0}
30. (492-1) Доценко А. 13 {3,1,0}
31. (646-1) Караванский П. 13 {3,1,0}
32. (002-1) Фролов А. 12 {1,1,1}
33. (155-1) Бобрицкий О. 12 {1,1,1}
34. (162-1) Морозов В. 12 {1,1,1}
35. (468-1) Заболотный А. 12 {1,1,1}
36. (033-1) Пузырев В. 11 {2,0,1}
37. (042-1) Егорышев А. 11 {2,0,1}
38. (120-1) Лаптев В. 11 {1,2,0}
39. (161-1) Калугин В. 11 {1,2,0}
40. (362-1) Морозов Н. 11 {1,2,0}
41. (007-1) Ульянов С. 10 {2,1,0}
42. (038-1) Кибук В. 10 {2,1,0}
43. (044-1) Андреев С. 10 {2,1,0}
44. (106-1) Смирнов А.А. 10 {2,1,0}
45. (111-1) Беляев М. 10 {2,1,0}
46. (122-1) Димитренко Ф. 10 {2,1,0}
47. (352-1) Машаков С. 10 {2,1,0}
48. (353-1) Батеенко А. 10 {2,1,0}
49. (399-1) Зайцев Р. 10 {2,1,0}
50. (464-1) Широков А. 10 {2,1,0}
51. (718-1) Федоров П. 10 {2,1,0}
52. (098-1) Серебрянников А. 9 {3,0,0}
53. (102-1) Герасимчук В. 9 {3,0,0}
54. (148-1) Мананников В. 9 {3,0,0}
55. (197-1) Покалов В. 9 {3,0,0}
56. (207-1) Алексеев С. 9 {3,0,0}
57. (223-1) Дианова О. 9 {3,0,0}
58. (402-1) Смыгалин С. 9 {3,0,0}
59. (523-1) Мельников А. 9 {3,0,0}
60. (037-1) Халидов В. 8 {1,0,1}
61. (152-1) Бирюков А. 8 {1,0,1}
62. (163-1) Пидлисный П. 8 {1,0,1}
63. (001-1) Беляев И. 7 {1,1,0}
64. (005-1) Брусник А. 7 {1,1,0}
65. (009-1) Шевелев С. 7 {1,1,0}
66. (013-1) Горюнович В. 7 {1,1,0}
67. (024-1) Баланков С. 7 {1,1,0}
68. (116-1) Меараго Ш. 7 {1,1,0}
69. (118-1) Горобец А. 7 {1,1,0}
70. (166-1) Грицанюк А. 7 {1,1,0}
71. (389-1) Юрков А. 7 {1,1,0}
72. (085-1) Левин С. 6 {2,0,0}
ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА ФСП
и в н п раз о участник
1. ЛУЧ 21 11 5 5 23 -17 38 -++++=--=++=+=+-=-+++ Кибук В.
2. ДИНАМО БН. 21 8 10 3 23 -16 34 =+==++=+=+-==-==+++-= Батеенко А.
3. ЦСКА 21 9 7 5 19 -14 34 ++++-=+-+--===+==-+=+ Козлов А.
4. КУБАНЬ 21 10 4 7 25 -24 34 --=-+=-+-+++++-=+++=- Баланков С.
5. КРИСТАЛЛ 21 9 6 6 31 -22 33 +=-++-=--++-+-===++=+ Сергеев В.С.
6. ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 21 9 6 6 27 -24 33 =+-=-=+-+-+=-=+=++-++ Пидлисный П.
7. ЖЕМЧУЖИНА 21 9 5 7 24 -23 32 +++-+==+=--=+++=----+ Машаков С.
8. РУСИЧИ 21 8 7 6 25 -19 31 =--=-=++-+++==+=-=++- Покалов В.
9. САТУРН 21 9 4 8 25 -25 31 ---+++++=+-=---=+++-= Ширинкин С.
10. ВИТЯЗЬ 21 8 5 8 25 -25 29 +=+----=--+++++-==-+= Зайцев Р.
11. РОСТОВ 21 7 7 7 29 -23 28 --=---+++-+===++==-+= Мананников В.
12. ЗЕНИТ СПБ. 21 8 4 9 21 -24 28 +++-++-+-=+-=---=-+-= Брусник А.
13. ЛОКОМОТИВ М. 21 7 5 9 21 -22 26 +===-+--+++=--=+-+--- Герасимчук В.
14. АМКАР 21 6 8 7 26 -27 26 -++=-+=-+=--+=-=-+=== Абрамов Д.
15. АМУР 21 7 5 9 16 -19 26 --+=+=+-===+-+--+--+- Горобец А.
16. АРСЕНАЛ 21 6 7 8 19 -20 25 =+-++=-==+----=+==-+- Калугин В.
17. УРАЛАН 21 5 7 9 20 -27 22 +--=---++--==+-====-+ Булатов Е.
18. КАМАЗ 21 6 4 11 17 -26 22 --==--++-==+-+-+---+- Дианова О.
19. СПАРТАК М. 21 5 7 9 18 -27 22 ===+-+=-----+=+=--+-= Грицанюк А.
20. АЛАНИЯ 21 3 7 11 19 -29 16 =---+-=-+--=-=-=+=--= Шабуров В.
21-й тур
АЛАНИЯ - АМКАР 2:2
АМУР - ЦСКА 0:2
АРСЕНАЛ - УРАЛАН 1:2
ВИТЯЗЬ - СПАРТАК М. 1:1
ДИНАМО БН. - САТУРН 1:1
ЖЕМЧУЖИНА - РУСИЧИ 1:0
ЗЕНИТ СПБ. - РОСТОВ 1:1
КАМАЗ - ЛУЧ 0:1
КРИСТАЛЛ - ЛОКОМОТИВ М. 3:1
КУБАНЬ - ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 0:1
ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА ФСП
и в н п раз о участник
1. НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД 21 13 3 5 35 -23 42 -++-+-++=+++=+++=+--+ Смирнов А.А.
2. ОРЕЛ 21 12 3 6 28 -20 39 ++++-+=-+++=-+=--+++- Фролов А.
3. СИБИРЬ 21 10 5 6 28 -24 35 =++++=+-==-+=+++---+- Мельников А.
4. СКА РОСТОВ 21 11 2 8 37 -35 35 +-+---+-=+-=+-++++-++ Пидлисный А.
5. ДИНАМО СПБ. 21 11 2 8 26 -25 35 -=--++=-+-+-++-++++-+ Володин Г.
6. СПАРТАК НЧ. 21 9 7 5 28 -21 34 ==+--+=+-=++=+=+-=++- Широков А.
7. ЭКСПРЕСС 21 9 5 7 37 -23 32 =-+=++-+=---+=-+=++-+ Алдохин К.
8. ВОЛГА 21 9 5 7 30 -22 32 =+=-==++-+++=-+++---- Юрков А.
9. ЛАДА 21 8 7 6 34 -23 31 =--+++=-=+-=-++==-+=+ Горюшин В.
10. АВАНГАРД 21 8 6 7 30 -27 30 ==++=--++--==---=++++ Караванский П.
11. ДИНАМО М. 21 7 9 5 20 -17 30 =-+====-=+-=+-=+=++-+ Покалов В.
12. КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ 21 9 2 10 32 -33 29 =+-+--++=-++--+-+-+-- Попков А.
13. БАЛТИКА 21 7 6 8 34 -43 27 =+-+-==+=-=-+----=+++ Морозов Н.
14. КРАСНОДАР 21 7 4 10 21 -30 25 ---++=++-+=----==--++ Халидов В.
15. РУБИН 21 6 5 10 23 -29 23 =+-----+++=-=++-=--=- Беляев И.
16. ФАКЕЛ 21 5 7 9 22 -37 22 =++--=-+--+===-==--+- Димитренко Ф.
17. ЧКАЛОВЕЦ 21 4 9 8 25 -29 21 =-==-+=-=-++=+===---- Беляев М.
18. ХИМКИ 21 5 4 12 26 -33 19 =--++----+=---+-=-=-+ Телегин А.
19. РОТОР 21 5 4 12 27 -42 19 +--=+=--+--==+---+--- Егорышев А.
20. АНЖИ 21 3 9 9 18 -25 18 ==--===-=--==---++=+- Шевелев С.
21-й тур
АВАНГАРД - АНЖИ 2:1
БАЛТИКА - ЧКАЛОВЕЦ 2:1
ВОЛГА - ХИМКИ 0:2
ДИНАМО М. - ФАКЕЛ 2:0
ДИНАМО СПБ. - СПАРТАК НЧ. 2:0
КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ - СКА РОСТОВ 1:2
ЛАДА - СИБИРЬ 2:0
КРАСНОДАР - РУБИН 1:0
НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД - РОТОР 2:1
ОРЕЛ - ЭКСПРЕСС 1:2