КЧР 2010: ИТОГИ 9-го ТУРА
СУПЕРЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Сибиряк 9 7 0 2 25 -14 21 ++-+-++++ 162 Ульянов С.
2. Скутер КС 9 6 1 2 13 - 9 19 =++++--++ 164 Коробовцев С.
3. ФК Айхал 9 6 1 2 22 -12 19 +++++-=-+ 163 Брусник А.
4. Хамар-Дабан 9 5 3 1 22 -13 18 =++=-+=++ 163 Пашков В.
5. Спартаковец 9 5 2 2 16 -10 17 =-=+++++- 162 Прохоров А.П.
6. Усть-Козлуха 9 5 1 3 14 -13 16 ++--+=+-+ 160 Ездин Н.
7. Веряжа 9 4 2 3 17 -14 14 ++--++==- 160 Баланков С.
8. Находка 9 4 1 4 15 -18 13 -=-+++-+- 160 Чернега А.
9. Сапфир 9 4 1 4 18 -14 13 ---+++=+- 158 Алексеев С.
10. Москвич 9 4 1 4 15 -15 13 ++-++=--- 148 Фролов А.
11. Самара-Негры 9 3 2 4 12 -13 11 -=---+++= 162 Герасимчук В.
12. МЮ 9 3 2 4 19 -17 11 --+-=+-+= 158 Широков А.
13. ФК Братск 9 2 4 3 10 -13 10 =-+-=-=+= 157 Гут М.
14. Алиса 9 3 1 5 16 -18 10 +-+--+--= 156 Шпилько В.
15. Флагман 9 3 0 6 16 -19 9 ---++---+ 157 Малышев П.
16. Анда 9 2 3 4 15 -23 9 =++---==- 147 Дерябин Ю.
17. Ланцет 9 2 3 4 11 -21 9 =+-=--+-= 145 Караванский П.
18. Ульянка 9 2 2 5 17 -20 8 --++--=-= 155 Горюшин В.
19. Вяныч 9 2 1 6 16 -17 7 +-+---=-- 151 Остряков В.
20. Факел 99-80 9 2 1 6 14 -30 7 --=---+-+ 130 Димитренко Ф.
9-й тур
Сапфир - Усть-Козлуха 0:1 (19:20)
Веряжа - Факел 99-80 0:3 (18:22)
ФК Айхал - Анда 2:0 (20:18)
Самара-Негры - ФК Братск 1:1 (18:18)
Ульянка - Алиса 2:2 (19:19)
Ланцет - МЮ 1:1 (18:18)
Скутер КС - Находка 2:1 (19:18)
Флагман - Москвич 3:2 (21:17)
Вяныч - Сибиряк 2:3 (15:18)
Хамар-Дабан - Спартаковец 3:1 (20:18)
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. СКА-Лев 9 7 2 0 24 -11 23 =+++=++++ 158 Серебрянников А.
2. Лавра 9 5 3 1 17 -12 18 =+++-=++= 142 Кузнецов К.
3. ФК Умба 9 5 2 2 16 - 8 17 +++-=-++= 158 Сухоруков А.
4. Вячеслав 9 5 1 3 16 -14 16 --+=+++-+ 161 Ездин Н.
5. Динамо М. 9 5 1 3 18 -14 16 +++-+--+= 155 Баштурев Н.
6. Вятские Рыси 9 4 2 3 17 -12 14 ++=--=++- 164 Вагин В.
7. ФК Зенит-Нева 9 4 2 3 16 -13 14 +++-=+--= 163 Харитонов А.
8. Остров 9 4 2 3 12 -11 14 =-+=++--+ 156 Шпилько В.
9. ФК Лыткарино 9 3 3 3 17 -19 12 ==+-=--++ 146 Филиппов А.
10. Лис 9 3 3 3 15 -17 12 ==-+-++-= 145 Лебедев А.
11. Нелли 9 3 2 4 15 -17 11 +--+=--+= 160 Абрамов Д.
12. Лаваль 9 3 2 4 13 -15 11 -+--+==+- 158 Широков А.
13. ФК Ред-Стар 9 2 5 2 12 -15 11 =--===++= 148 Еньков Д.
14. Ленинград 9 3 1 5 17 -20 10 --=+--+-+ 153 Шуклин В.
15. Помор 9 3 1 5 14 -18 10 +--+=-+-- 150 Репин А.
16. Кижуч 9 3 1 5 18 -21 10 ---++-=+- 140 Потар И.
17. Селигер 9 3 1 5 16 -20 10 -+--++--= 140 Юрханов А.
18. Гранит 9 2 2 5 13 -19 8 -=++----= 152 Малышев П.
19. Динамит 9 2 2 5 15 -19 8 +=-=-+--- 148 Фролов А.
20. ФК Тайнинка 9 1 2 6 11 -17 5 ----=+--= 157 Гут М.
9-й тур
Нелли - ФК Ред-Стар 1:1 (18:18)
Динамо М. - Гранит 1:1 (19:19)
Лавра - Лис 2:2 (19:19)
Вятские Рыси - Вячеслав 1:2 (19:20)
ФК Тайнинка - Селигер 2:2 (18:18)
Кижуч - Ленинград 1:4 (16:18)
Помор - Остров 0:2 (17:19)
СКА-Лев - Лаваль 2:1 (19:18)
ФК Умба - ФК Зенит-Нева 1:1 (18:18)
ФК Лыткарино - Динамит 2:1 (20:17)
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Николай 9 6 2 1 24 -14 20 +=-++=+++ 160 Ездин Н.
2. Анкор 9 6 0 3 15 -15 18 --+++-+++ 154 Гуськов А.
3. Вятские Медведи 9 5 2 2 16 -13 17 ==+--++++ 164 Вагин В.
4. Восток 9 5 2 2 23 -13 17 =+++-+-+= 148 Фролов А.
5. ФК Эльбрус 9 4 3 2 19 -14 15 -=+=+++=- 166 Батеенко А.
6. ГоСт 9 5 0 4 18 -14 15 ++-++--+- 159 Голубцев С.
7. Аванта 9 3 5 1 16 -13 14 +==+=+=-= 160 Алмазов А.
8. Приморье 9 4 2 3 20 -18 14 -==-++++- 160 Чернега А.
9. ФК Тверь-Рашково 9 4 2 3 13 -12 14 +=+-+--+= 157 Гут М.
10. ЦСКА-2 9 4 1 4 18 -12 13 =+-+++--- 161 Козлов А.
11. СМЗ 9 4 1 4 14 -12 13 ++-+-+--= 152 Ширинкин С.
12. ФК Георгиевск 9 3 3 3 15 -20 12 ==+-+-+-= 147 Дерябин Ю.
13. Мальорка 9 3 2 4 13 -17 11 -+--+=-+= 158 Широков А.
14. Лестер 9 3 1 5 16 -20 10 -=-+--+-+ 144 Лебедев А.
15. Факел 04-18 9 3 1 5 17 -25 10 =-+--+--+ 130 Димитренко Ф.
16. Чистильщик 9 2 2 5 17 -18 8 -=-+---+= 153 Дмитриев Е.
17. Гаруспик 9 2 2 5 15 -18 8 +-==----+ 145 Бурцев С.Е.
18. Полиграфист 9 1 4 4 12 -22 7 =-=-=-+-= 152 Воронин Д.
19. А-лисс-А 9 1 4 4 12 -19 7 ==+---==- 151 Грицанюк А.
20. Импульс 9 2 1 6 15 -19 7 =----++-- 150 Симонов С.
9-й тур
Аванта - ФК Тверь-Рашково 1:1 (19:18)
ФК Эльбрус - Анкор 1:2 (18:19)
Гаруспик - А-лисс-А 1:0 (17:16)
Вятские Медведи - ГоСт 3:1 (19:17)
Полиграфист - Мальорка 1:1 (18:18)
ФК Георгиевск - СМЗ 0:0 (18:18)
Факел 04-18 - Приморье 4:1 (22:18)
Чистильщик - Восток 2:2 (18:17)
Николай - Импульс 2:0 (20:18)
ЦСКА-2 - Лестер 1:2 (18:19)
ВОСТОЧНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Кириллл 9 6 1 2 24 -13 19 +--++++=+ 160 Ездин Н.
2. Емец 9 6 1 2 21 -13 19 -+-++++=+ 154 Кадочников С.
3. Слава 9 5 3 1 22 - 9 18 ++++=+=-= 161 Соловьев В.
4. Дэн КС 9 5 3 1 23 -13 18 +-=++==++ 160 Коробовцев Д.
5. ДВ-Регион 9 6 0 3 21 -15 18 -++-++++- 160 Чернега А.
6. Дебесы 9 5 1 3 14 -12 16 --+++++-= 158 Серебрянников А.
7. Космос 9 5 1 3 13 -18 16 +=--++-++ 151 Пузырев В.
8. Бухта Инал 9 4 2 3 18 -15 14 ++-+--==+ 152 Андреев А.В.
9. Вольфсбург 9 4 1 4 17 -14 13 -+=++--+- 158 Широков А.
10. Снежный Городок 9 4 1 4 21 -18 13 +++---=-+ 153 Прохоров А.Н.
11. ФК Нарьян-Мар 9 3 2 4 13 -17 11 -=+--++-= 160 Чупров И.
12. Святой крест 9 3 2 4 17 -17 11 --==++-+- 156 Халидов В.
13. Авгур-Волга 9 3 2 4 18 -21 11 +-++-=-=- 148 Бурцев С.Е.
14. Ермак 9 3 2 4 20 -23 11 -+=--=+-+ 145 Шабуров В.
15. Амур-99 9 3 1 5 13 -15 10 +-+-=--+- 156 Милованцев В.
16. Джимол 9 2 4 3 16 -18 10 +==--=+=- 147 Дерябин Ю.
17. Базарофф@.ru 9 2 2 5 11 -24 8 +-=-+---= 138 Базаров А.
18. ФК Новосибирск 9 2 1 6 12 -20 7 ---+--+-= 146 Пахмутов С.
19. Феномен 9 1 3 5 14 -18 6 -+-=---== 158 Малышев П.
20. Танаис 9 1 1 7 11 -26 4 -=-----+- 152 Мананников В.
9-й тур
Бухта Инал - Танаис 1:0 (18:17)
Базарофф@.ru - Феномен 1:1 (18:19)
Авгур-Волга - Дэн КС 1:2 (19:20)
Джимол - Емец 0:2 (18:20)
Кириллл - Вольфсбург 3:1 (20:18)
Амур-99 - Ермак 0:2 (18:20)
ФК Новосибирск - ФК Нарьян-Мар 2:2 (18:18)
Снежный Городок - ДВ-Регион 2:1 (19:18)
Космос - Святой крест 2:1 (19:18)
Дебесы - Слава 0:0 (19:19)
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРЖСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Карелия 9 6 2 1 22 -12 20 =-++++=++ 166 Степанянц А.
2. Русичи 9 6 1 2 16 -12 19 +++--=+++ 160 Покалов В.
3. Спартак Москва 9 6 0 3 21 -13 18 -++++-++- 158 Широков А.
4. Чайка(В.Луки) 9 6 0 3 17 -12 18 ++--++++- 156 Алдохин К.
5. ФК Волосовец 9 5 1 3 14 -15 16 ++++-=--+ 148 Ефимов В.
6. Вятские Выдры 9 5 0 4 23 -14 15 +---+-+++ 164 Вагин В.
7. Скала 9 4 3 2 22 -15 15 -=++-=++= 158 Серебрянников А.
8. ФК Бордо-Питер 9 4 3 2 18 -19 15 -+-++===+ 148 Еньков Д.
9. Эверест 9 4 2 3 16 -17 14 +-+-++=-= 160 Беляев И.
10. Алтай 9 4 1 4 19 -18 13 --=++-+-+ 161 Ездин Н.
11. Аксай 9 4 1 4 15 -15 13 -=-+--+++ 142 Бирук А.
12. Зенит 9 4 0 5 19 -14 12 +++-+---- 154 Мурашкин В.
13. ФК Невский 9 4 0 5 18 -20 12 +----+++- 146 Меараго Ш.
14. Надежда 9 3 3 3 17 -20 12 -+=-+==-+ 144 Петросян А.
15. Лиетувос Ритас 9 3 3 3 19 -21 12 ++=+==--- 130 Бернотас А.
16. НИИГТА 9 3 2 4 14 -16 11 =-++-=--+ 160 Беляев И.
17. Дэнас 9 2 2 5 12 -17 8 +---=+-=- 153 Арский А.
18. ФК Белозерово 9 2 2 5 16 -23 8 -+=--+-=- 146 Филиппов А.
19. Старт 9 1 1 7 18 -26 4 ---+-=--- 138 Карпов А.
20. Юнисер 9 0 1 8 9 -26 1 -------=- 147 Дерябин Ю.
9-й тур
Чайка(В.Луки) - ФК Бордо-Питер 0:2 (16:18)
Дэнас - Алтай 0:2 (18:20)
НИИГТА - Юнисер 2:1 (19:18)
Лиетувос Ритас - Вятские Выдры 1:3 (17:19)
Аксай - Спартак Москва 1:0 (19:18)
ФК Волосовец - ФК Белозерово 3:2 (18:16)
Старт - Карелия 1:4 (18:21)
Эверест - Скала 1:1 (19:19)
ФК Невский - Русичи 1:2 (17:18)
Зенит - Надежда 1:2 (15:17)
МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Форвард 9 6 1 2 22 -10 19 +=++++--+ 160 Беляев И.
2. Вятские Динозавры 9 6 0 3 17 - 9 18 +-+--++++ 164 Вагин В.
3. Динамо Москва 9 6 0 3 19 -14 18 +++-+++-- 156 Покалов В.
4. ФК Ульянка 9 6 0 3 21 -16 18 ++++-+--+ 150 Мясников А.
5. Подолье 9 5 2 2 18 -16 17 +=-++=++- 146 Заболотный А.
6. ОППВ 9 5 1 3 21 -14 16 =++++--+- 155 Шевелев С.
7. ФК Тюрингия 9 4 3 2 18 -15 15 =--=++++= 148 Еньков Д.
8. ФК "Степной" 9 4 2 3 18 -15 14 +=-=-++-+ 163 Гоголев Ю.
9. Баладжарец 9 4 2 3 17 -11 14 +=-=++--+ 159 Шевченко С.
10. ФК Кутузово 9 4 2 3 17 -19 14 -+-=-=+++ 155 Саливанов Н.
11. ФК Тверь 9 4 1 4 16 -14 13 --+=+--++ 158 Куров О.
12. Ле Ман 9 4 1 4 15 -17 13 -+=-++-+- 158 Широков А.
13. Messi 9 3 3 3 16 -12 12 -==-+-++= 157 Беляев М.
14. ФК Колпино 9 2 5 2 13 -13 11 =====-++- 160 Михайлов С.
15. Ноттс Каунти 9 3 2 4 15 -18 11 -=++-=--+ 147 Смыгалин С.
16. Торпеда 10-07 9 3 0 6 16 -30 9 --+---+-+ 124 Димитренко Ф.
17. Макс 9 2 2 5 12 -26 8 ==-+---+- 151 Бирук А.
18. Марсель 9 2 2 5 12 -19 8 +-=--=+-- 148 Коробовцев М.
19. ЦДКА 9 2 1 6 13 -18 7 -+-+=---- 153 Майков А.
20. Настоланта 9 0 0 9 11 -21 0 --------- 147 Дерябин Ю.
9-й тур
Форвард - Подолье 4:0 (19:15)
Messi - ФК Тюрингия 1:1 (18:18)
Макс - Торпеда 10-07 2:3 (19:16)
Вятские Динозавры - Настоланта 2:1 (19:18)
ФК "Степной" - Ле Ман 3:1 (20:18)
Марсель - Баладжарец 0:4 (15:20)
ФК Тверь - ОППВ 2:1 (17:15)
ЦДКА - Ноттс Каунти 1:3 (18:20)
ФК Колпино - ФК Кутузово 1:2 (18:19)
ФК Ульянка - Динамо Москва 2:0 (21:18)
ЕВРОПЕЙСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Комиха 9 5 1 3 20 -17 16 =---+++++ 160 Ездин Н.
2. ОГУ 9 5 1 3 17 -11 16 ++-+--=++ 153 Арский А.
3. Норг 9 5 1 3 21 -16 16 ++-+=-++- 150 Репин А.
4. Динамо-1977 9 4 3 2 16 -14 15 ++=-==+-+ 160 Покалов В.
5. Тенерифе 9 4 3 2 21 -13 15 -==++=-++ 158 Широков А.
6. Локомотив Т. 9 4 3 2 19 -15 15 -+=++=+=- 158 Едренников Д.
7. Спартак М. 9 4 3 2 21 -16 15 +++-==+-= 154 Махин С.
8. Артем 9 3 4 2 17 -14 13 =++-===+- 158 Беляев И.
9. Норд 9 3 4 2 22 -16 13 +-=+==-+= 154 Степанянц А.
10. Алыкаевка 9 3 3 3 17 -14 12 -++-+==-= 157 Кибук В.
11. Фарт 9 3 3 3 23 -23 12 ==-++--+= 156 Малышев П.
12. ФК Чапаевск 9 3 3 3 19 -18 12 =-++-=+-= 153 Сергеев В.С.
13. Старый Алкаш 9 3 3 3 24 -26 12 =-=+++--= 144 Кулешов А.
14. НАДЕЖДА 9 3 2 4 17 -21 11 =+--+-+=- 147 Дерябин Ю.
15. Спартак 9 3 1 5 13 -19 10 =--+-+-+- 162 Прохоров А.П.
16. СК Спартак 9 2 4 3 17 -22 10 +=+--==-= 151 Шипицын А.
17. ФК Армавир 9 3 1 5 13 -20 10 -=+--+--+ 136 Демченко И.
18. Лето 9 2 2 5 16 -21 8 ----==++- 153 Колганов В.
19. Мустаг 9 2 2 5 16 -25 8 =-+--=--+ 149 Прохоров А.Н.
20. Селезневец 9 1 3 5 12 -20 6 --=+-=--= 144 Горобец А.
9-й тур
ОГУ - Лето 3:1 (18:15)
Селезневец - Алыкаевка 1:1 (17:18)
ФК Армавир - Артем 1:0 (18:17)
НАДЕЖДА - Комиха 0:2 (18:20)
Локомотив Т. - Тенерифе 1:3 (15:18)
Старый Алкаш - СК Спартак 3:3 (19:18)
Фарт - Норд 2:2 (21:21)
Спартак М. - ФК Чапаевск 1:1 (18:18)
Динамо-1977 - Норг 1:0 (18:17)
Мустаг - Спартак 2:1 (19:18)
АЗИАТСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. КиВяНи 9 6 2 1 21 -14 20 ==-++++++ 160 Ездин К.
2. Пролетарка 9 6 2 1 17 -14 20 +=++=-+++ 158 Куров О.
3. Арабелла 9 5 2 2 19 - 9 17 +++-==++- 162 Соловьев Е.
4. ФК "Тюмень" 9 5 2 2 15 -10 17 =++++=-+- 160 Константинов А.
5. Междуреченск 9 4 4 1 20 -12 16 ===+++-+= 162 Прохоров А.П.
6. ВяНиКи 9 5 1 3 23 -15 16 +--+=++-+ 155 Ездин В.
7. ФК Оренбург 9 5 1 3 19 -15 16 ++=-++--+ 153 Арский А.
8. Питон 9 4 2 3 16 -17 14 =-+++-+=- 154 Гаджикеримов В.
9. Гриц 9 4 2 3 22 -16 14 ++++-=-=- 151 Грицанюк А.
10. Чемпион 9 4 1 4 17 -12 13 +-++-=-+- 160 Беляев И.
11. Спартак-1977 9 4 1 4 15 -18 13 -=--++-++ 158 Широков А.
12. Форпост 9 4 1 4 18 -17 13 ++-+=-+-- 157 Тертышный С.
13. Домбай 9 4 1 4 17 -15 13 -++--+=-+ 156 Степанянц А.
14. СуперДинамо 9 3 4 2 14 -12 13 -==-+==++ 156 Покалов В.
15. Трубочист 9 3 1 5 19 -30 10 --=--+++- 140 Ванеев А.
16. Денан 9 3 0 6 14 -20 9 --+---+-+ 147 Дерябин Ю.
17. РАФ 9 2 1 6 9 -19 7 =--+--+-- 150 Репин А.
18. Железный Феликс 9 2 0 7 13 -22 6 -+--+---- 151 Шевелев С.
19. Эмпатия 9 1 1 7 12 -20 4 -=------+ 156 Сергеев В.С.
20. Сахалин 9 0 3 6 10 -23 3 =----=--= 138 Телегин А.
9-й тур
ФК Оренбург - ФК "Тюмень" 3:2 (18:16)
Чемпион - КиВяНи 1:2 (19:20)
Трубочист - ВяНиКи 0:5 (13:20)
Питон - Денан 0:3 (13:18)
Гриц - Спартак-1977 2:3 (16:18)
Пролетарка - Железный Феликс 2:1 (17:15)
СуперДинамо - Форпост 1:0 (18:17)
Междуреченск - Сахалин 1:1 (18:18)
РАФ - Домбай 0:2 (17:19)
Эмпатия - Арабелла 3:1 (17:15)
Личный чемпионат КЧР после 9-го тура
1. Батеенко А. ФК Эльбрус 166 (18)
2. Степанянц А. Карелия 166 (21)
3. Коробовцев С. Скутер КС 164 (19)
4. Вагин В. Вятские Динозавры 164 (19)
5. Вагин В. Вятские Медведи 164 (19)
6. Вагин В. Вятские Выдры 164 (19)
7. Вагин В. Вятские Рыси 164 (19)
8. Харитонов А. ФК Зенит-Нева 163 (18)
9. Гоголев Ю. ФК "Степной" 163 (20)
10. Брусник А. ФК Айхал 163 (20)
11. Пашков В. Хамар-Дабан 163 (20)
12. Герасимчук В. Самара-Негры 162 (18)
13. Соловьев Е. Арабелла 162 (15)
14. Ульянов С. Сибиряк 162 (18)
15. Прохоров А.П. Спартак 162 (18)
16. Прохоров А.П. Спартаковец 162 (18)
17. Прохоров А.П. Междуреченск 162 (18)
18. Ездин Н. Алтай 161 (20)
19. Ездин Н. Вячеслав 161 (20)
20. Козлов А. ЦСКА-2 161 (18)
21. Соловьев В. Слава 161 (19)
22. Ездин Н. Николай 160 (20)
23. Ездин Н. Комиха 160 (20)
24. Ездин Н. Усть-Козлуха 160 (20)
25. Ездин Н. Кириллл 160 (20)
26. Покалов В. Русичи 160 (18)
27. Покалов В. Динамо-1977 160 (18)
28. Беляев И. Чемпион 160 (19)
29. Беляев И. Эверест 160 (19)
30. Беляев И. Форвард 160 (19)
31. Беляев И. НИИГТА 160 (19)
32. Ездин К. КиВяНи 160 (20)
33. Баланков С. Веряжа 160 (18)
34. Абрамов Д. Нелли 160 (18)
35. Алмазов А. Аванта 160 (19)
36. Чернега А. Приморье 160 (18)
37. Чернега А. Находка 160 (18)
38. Чернега А. ДВ-Регион 160 (18)
39. Коробовцев Д. Дэн КС 160 (20)
40. Чупров И. ФК Нарьян-Мар 160 (18)
41. Михайлов С. ФК Колпино 160 (18)
42. Константинов А. ФК "Тюмень" 160 (16)
43. Голубцев С. ГоСт 159 (17)
44. Шевченко С. Баладжарец 159 (20)
45. Сухоруков А. ФК Умба 158 (18)
46. Серебрянников А.Дебесы 158 (19)
47. Серебрянников А.Скала 158 (19)
48. Серебрянников А.СКА-Лев 158 (19)
49. Беляев И. Артем 158 (17)
50. Алексеев С. Сапфир 158 (19)
51. Широков А. МЮ 158 (18)
52. Широков А. Лаваль 158 (18)
53. Широков А. Вольфсбург 158 (18)
54. Широков А. Мальорка 158 (18)
55. Широков А. Спартак Москва 158 (18)
56. Широков А. Ле Ман 158 (18)
57. Широков А. Тенерифе 158 (18)
58. Широков А. Спартак-1977 158 (18)
59. Едренников Д. Локомотив Т. 158 (15)
60. Малышев П. Феномен 158 (19)
61. Куров О. ФК Тверь 158 (17)
62. Куров О. Пролетарка 158 (17)
63. Кибук В. Алыкаевка 157 (18)
64. Беляев М. Messi 157 (18)
65. Гут М. ФК Братск 157 (18)
66. Гут М. ФК Тверь-Рашково 157 (18)
67. Гут М. ФК Тайнинка 157 (18)
68. Тертышный С. Форпост 157 (17)
69. Малышев П. Флагман 157 (21)
70. Покалов В. СуперДинамо 156 (18)
71. Покалов В. Динамо Москва 156 (18)
72. Шпилько В. Остров 156 (19)
73. Шпилько В. Алиса 156 (19)
74. Милованцев В. Амур-99 156 (18)
75. Малышев П. Фарт 156 (21)
76. Халидов В. Святой крест 156 (18)
77. Сергеев В.С. Эмпатия 156 (17)
78. Алдохин К. Чайка(В.Луки) 156 (16)
79. Степанянц А. Домбай 156 (19)
80. Ездин В. ВяНиКи 155 (20)
81. Шевелев С. ОППВ 155 (15)
82. Саливанов Н. ФК Кутузово 155 (19)
83. Горюшин В. Ульянка 155 (19)
84. Баштурев Н. Динамо М. 155 (19)
85. Кадочников С. Емец 154 (20)
86. Гуськов А. Анкор 154 (19)
87. Гаджикеримов В. Питон 154 (13)
88. Мурашкин В. Зенит 154 (15)
89. Махин С. Спартак М. 154 (18)
90. Степанянц А. Норд 154 (21)
91. Дмитриев Е. Чистильщик 153 (18)
92. Прохоров А.Н. Снежный Городок 153 (19)
93. Шуклин В. Ленинград 153 (18)
94. Майков А. ЦДКА 153 (18)
95. Сергеев В.С. ФК Чапаевск 153 (18)
96. Колганов В. Лето 153 (15)
97. Арский А. ОГУ 153 (18)
98. Арский А. ФК Оренбург 153 (18)
99. Арский А. Дэнас 153 (18)
100. Ширинкин С. СМЗ 152 (18)
101. Андреев А.В. Бухта Инал 152 (18)
102. Мананников В. Танаис 152 (17)
103. Малышев П. Гранит 152 (19)
104. Воронин Д. Полиграфист 152 (18)
105. Бирук А. Макс 151 (19)
106. Остряков В. Вяныч 151 (15)
107. Пузырев В. Космос 151 (19)
108. Шевелев С. Железный Феликс 151 (15)
109. Грицанюк А. А-лисс-А 151 (16)
110. Грицанюк А. Гриц 151 (16)
111. Шипицын А. СК Спартак 151 (18)
112. Симонов С. Импульс 150 (18)
113. Репин А. РАФ 150 (17)
114. Репин А. Помор 150 (17)
115. Репин А. Норг 150 (17)
116. Мясников А. ФК Ульянка 150 (21)
117. Прохоров А.Н. Мустаг 149 (19)
118. Фролов А. Восток 148 (17)
119. Фролов А. Москвич 148 (17)
120. Фролов А. Динамит 148 (17)
121. Ефимов В. ФК Волосовец 148 (18)
122. Бурцев С.Е. Авгур-Волга 148 (19)
123. Коробовцев М. Марсель 148 (15)
124. Еньков Д. ФК Ред-Стар 148 (18)
125. Еньков Д. ФК Тюрингия 148 (18)
126. Еньков Д. ФК Бордо-Питер 148 (18)
127. Смыгалин С. Ноттс Каунти 147 (20)
128. Дерябин Ю. Анда 147 (18)
129. Дерябин Ю. Юнисер 147 (18)
130. Дерябин Ю. Настоланта 147 (18)
131. Дерябин Ю. Джимол 147 (18)
132. Дерябин Ю. ФК Георгиевск 147 (18)
133. Дерябин Ю. НАДЕЖДА 147 (18)
134. Дерябин Ю. Денан 147 (18)
135. Пахмутов С. ФК Новосибирск 146 (18)
136. Меараго Ш. ФК Невский 146 (17)
137. Филиппов А. ФК Белозерово 146 (16)
138. Филиппов А. ФК Лыткарино 146 (20)
139. Заболотный А. Подолье 146 (15)
140. Шабуров В. Ермак 145 (20)
141. Караванский П. Ланцет 145 (18)
142. Бурцев С.Е. Гаруспик 145 (17)
143. Лебедев А. Лис 145 (19)
144. Горобец А. Селезневец 144 (17)
145. Кулешов А. Старый Алкаш 144 (19)
146. Лебедев А. Лестер 144 (19)
147. Петросян А. Надежда 144 (17)
148. Бирук А. Аксай 142 (19)
149. Кузнецов К. Лавра 142 (19)
150. Юрханов А. Селигер 140 (18)
151. Ванеев А. Трубочист 140 (13)
152. Потар И. Кижуч 140 (16)
153. Базаров А. Базарофф@.ru 138 (18)
154. Телегин А. Сахалин 138 (18)
155. Карпов А. Старт 138 (18)
156. Демченко И. ФК Армавир 136 (18)
157. Димитренко Ф. Факел 99-80 130 (22)
158. Димитренко Ф. Факел 04-18 130 (22)
159. Бернотас А. Лиетувос Ритас 130 (17)
160. Димитренко Ф. Торпеда 10-07 124 (16)