КЧР 2010: ИТОГИ 27-го ТУРА
СУПЕРЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Веряжа 27 15 6 6 58 -45 51 ++--++==-=++=+++=+++--+-++= 519 Баланков С.
2. Москвич 27 16 3 8 52 -43 51 ++-++=---+=-++++--+++++++-= 501 Фролов А.
3. Сапфир 27 13 6 8 52 -36 45 ---+++=+-+=-++-+++=++-+==-= 513 Алексеев С.
4. Самара-Негры 27 13 4 10 46 -35 43 -=---+++=+++++--+-+-==-+-++ 516 Герасимчук В.
5. ФК Братск 27 11 10 6 49 -40 43 =-+-=-=+=++++=+-+=++=-=+=-= 512 Гут М.
6. Алиса 27 13 3 11 53 -49 42 +-+--+--==-++-+-+=+--++++-+ 511 Шпилько В.
7. Спартаковец 27 12 6 9 47 -39 42 =-=+++++-=-+--+-=+=-+++-+-= 509 Прохоров А.П.
8. Находка 27 12 5 10 47 -41 41 -=-+++-+-+-=++-++--+=+=+--= 506 Чернега А.
9. Сибиряк 27 12 4 11 49 -43 40 ++-+-++++++---+-==--=++-=-- 510 Ульянов С.
10. Усть-Козлуха 27 12 4 11 51 -49 40 ++--+=+-+=+-+==+-+-----+-++ 497 Ездин Н.
11. Скутер КС 27 11 5 11 43 -42 38 =++++--++-=-+--+=-+-+-=--+= 508 Коробовцев С.
12. Вяныч 27 10 6 11 51 -42 36 +-+---=---++--+++=+-+==+-== 505 Остряков В.
13. Флагман 27 11 3 13 50 -54 36 ---++---+-=+=++----+++--=++ 495 Малышев П.
14. Хамар-Дабан 27 9 8 10 42 -47 35 =++=-+=++-===----+-+-+-+==- 498 Пашков В.
15. ФК Айхал 27 10 4 13 46 -50 34 +++++-=-+--+---+==---+--+-= 504 Брусник А.
16. Факел 99-80 27 10 3 14 56 -75 33 --=---+-++-=----+++++---++= 459 Димитренко Ф.
17. МЮ 27 7 8 12 44 -47 29 --+-=+-+=+=-=+---==-+=+-=-- 511 Широков А.
18. Анда 27 7 7 13 42 -63 28 =++---==--+--+=+=+------=+= 488 Дерябин Ю.
19. Ульянка 27 7 5 15 55 -64 26 --++--=-=--=-+++--=+---=-+- 487 Горюшин В.
20. Ланцет 27 6 6 15 36 -65 24 =+-=--+-=----------+-=++=+= 479 Караванский П.
27-й тур
Сапфир - Факел 99-80 1:1 (15:16)
Веряжа - Анда 2:2 (17:18)
ФК Айхал - ФК Братск 3:3 (15:13)
Самара-Негры - Ульянка 2:1 (16:15)
Усть-Козлуха - МЮ 3:2 (17:17)
Ланцет - Находка 3:3 (16:16)
Скутер КС - Москвич 2:2 (17:18)
Флагман - Сибиряк 3:2 (16:15)
Вяныч - Спартаковец 1:1 (17:19)
Хамар-Дабан - Алиса 2:5 (13:17)
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Лавра 27 18 5 4 63 -37 59 =+++-=++=++++-+-=+++++++=+- 497 Кузнецов К.
2. Вятские Рыси 27 16 4 7 56 -35 52 ++=--=++-+++-++=+--+++-+=++ 514 Вагин В.
3. Остров 27 15 5 7 50 -32 50 =-+=++--++-++=+++=+--+++=-+ 511 Шпилько В.
4. ФК Зенит-Нева 27 14 5 8 55 -48 47 +++-=+--=++-==-+--+-++++++= 497 Харитонов А.
5. ФК Ред-Стар 27 12 8 7 45 -48 44 =--===++=+--++-+++++=+=-=+- 485 Еньков Д.
6. СКА-Лев 27 13 5 9 49 -49 44 =+++=++++--+++-+=-+-=----+= 480 Серебрянников А.
7. Вячеслав 27 12 6 9 53 -49 42 --+=+++-+==-+--+==-+-=-++++ 498 Ездин Н.
8. ФК Умба 27 11 6 10 43 -44 39 +++-=-++=++----=+=+-=+-+=-- 501 Сухоруков А.
9. ФК Лыткарино 27 11 5 11 55 -48 38 ==+-=--++-=-++=+--++--+-++- 500 Филиппов А.
10. Лаваль 27 9 9 9 41 -43 36 -+--+==+--=+=+-+++--===+=-= 511 Широков А.
11. Помор 27 10 5 12 50 -53 35 +--+=-+---++----=+-=++++=-= 502 Репин А.
12. Селигер 27 10 4 13 56 -57 34 -+--++--===++----+-+-++-=-+ 493 Юрханов А.
13. Динамит 27 8 7 12 51 -49 31 +=-=-+---=---+++=+--=-=+=-+ 501 Фролов А.
14. ФК Тайнинка 27 8 6 13 45 -52 30 ----=+--===+-=+--+++=-++--- 512 Гут М.
15. Динамо М. 27 8 6 13 46 -56 30 +++-+--+=-=--+=-+--==---+-= 494 Баштурев Н.
16. Нелли 27 8 5 14 40 -54 29 +--+=--+=+--+----=+-=-+--+= 502 Абрамов Д.
17. Ленинград 27 9 2 16 47 -63 29 --=+--+-++++--+----=----+-+ 493 Шуклин В.
18. Лис 27 7 8 12 54 -60 29 ==-+-++-=-=+--++=+--=-=---= 470 Лебедев А.
19. Кижуч 27 8 5 14 49 -59 29 ---++-=+--=-+=+-+-+==----+- 468 Потар И.
20. Гранит 27 8 4 15 42 -54 28 -=++----=----++----+++--=+= 489 Малышев П.
27-й тур
Нелли - Гранит 0:0 (17:17)
Динамо М. - Лис 3:3 (14:16)
Лавра - Вячеслав 0:3 (13:17)
Вятские Рыси - ФК Тайнинка 4:1 (18:13)
ФК Ред-Стар - Ленинград 0:4 (14:18)
Кижуч - Остров 1:4 (12:17)
Помор - Лаваль 3:3 (16:17)
СКА-Лев - ФК Зенит-Нева 1:1 (15:15)
ФК Умба - Динамит 1:4 (15:18)
ФК Лыткарино - Селигер 2:4 (15:15)
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Анкор 27 15 3 9 46 -45 48 --+++-++++--++-=--+-++=++=+ 497 Гуськов А.
2. Восток 27 14 4 9 57 -43 46 =+++-+-+=+--+-++-+-++=+-=-+ 501 Фролов А.
3. ЦСКА-2 27 13 6 8 54 -37 45 =+-+++----++=-++=+++-+=+=-= 519 Козлов А.
4. Вятские Медведи 27 13 5 9 53 -40 44 ==+--++++++=-+-+=---=-++-++ 514 Вагин В.
5. Чистильщик 27 12 6 9 53 -37 42 -=-+---+=-=-++++==-+++-+=++ 512 Дмитриев Е.
6. Гаруспик 27 12 5 10 57 -52 41 +-==----+--++-+-+++==++++=- 495 Бурцев С.Е.
7. Аванта 27 10 10 7 56 -46 40 +==+=+=-=-=+=+-=+++-+--==+- 501 Алмазов А.
8. Мальорка 27 11 6 10 43 -45 39 -+--+=-+=++--++-++=+-=+-=-= 511 Широков А.
9. Приморье 27 11 5 11 53 -50 38 -==-++++-+--+--++-+==-++-=- 506 Чернега А.
10. Николай 27 10 7 10 57 -57 37 +=-++=+++-+-==---=-+-=--=++ 497 Ездин Н.
11. Полиграфист 27 10 7 10 49 -57 37 =-=-=-+-=+-+=++-+-++-++=-=- 488 Воронин Д.
12. ФК Тверь-Рашково 27 8 11 8 46 -49 35 +=+-+--+=-+==++=-==-+-=-=== 512 Гут М.
13. Импульс 27 10 4 13 47 -54 34 =----++--+=+-+-=+-+--+=++-- 492 Симонов С.
14. ФК Георгиевск 27 8 10 9 48 -57 34 ==+-+-+-=+=-+-==+==--==--++ 488 Дерябин Ю.
15. ФК Эльбрус 27 9 6 12 51 -55 33 -=+=+++=-+=+-=-----+-=--++- 502 Батеенко А.
16. Факел 04-18 27 9 5 13 63 -76 32 =-+--+--++=----=-+=++-+-=+- 459 Димитренко Ф.
17. А-лисс-А 27 8 7 12 42 -50 31 ==+---==--+++--=+=+-=---+-+ 495 Грицанюк А.
18. ГоСт 27 8 7 12 45 -49 31 ++-++--+------====-=+=-+=-+ 490 Голубцев С.
19. СМЗ 27 8 6 13 46 -55 30 ++-+-+--=-=+=++-----=+---== 489 Ширинкин С.
20. Лестер 27 8 6 13 55 -67 30 -=-+--+-+-=+--++-+-==-=+=-- 475 Лебедев А.
27-й тур
Аванта - Анкор 1:3 (13:17)
ФК Эльбрус - А-лисс-А 3:4 (15:17)
Гаруспик - ГоСт 2:3 (15:16)
Вятские Медведи - Полиграфист 3:2 (18:20)
ФК Тверь-Рашково - СМЗ 3:3 (13:14)
ФК Георгиевск - Приморье 4:2 (18:16)
Факел 04-18 - Восток 2:3 (16:18)
Чистильщик - Импульс 3:1 (18:14)
Николай - Лестер 4:1 (17:14)
ЦСКА-2 - Мальорка 2:2 (17:17)
ВОСТОЧНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ДВ-Регион 27 18 1 8 60 -44 55 -++-++++--=++-+++--+++++-++ 506 Чернега А.
2. Емец 27 14 3 10 60 -46 45 -+-++++=+=----=-+--++-+++++ 492 Кадочников С.
3. Амур-99 27 13 5 9 50 -40 44 +-+-=--+-+==++=-+=+++++-+-- 506 Милованцев В.
4. Вольфсбург 27 12 7 8 46 -39 43 -+=++--+-++=++=-=--+++=-==+ 511 Широков А.
5. Слава 27 13 4 10 54 -45 43 ++++=+=-=-=-+-++--+-+-++-+- 497 Соловьев В.
6. Космос 27 12 6 9 48 -46 42 +=--++-++++-+===+++-----==+ 504 Пузырев В.
7. Снежный Городок 27 13 3 11 61 -56 42 +++---=-++-=++++-+----=++-+ 501 Прохоров А.Н.
8. Кириллл 27 12 5 10 61 -55 41 +--++++=+=+------+-=-==++++ 497 Ездин Н.
9. Танаис 27 11 6 10 48 -52 39 -=-----+-+==++++==++++-=+-- 512 Мананников В.
10. ФК Новосибирск 27 12 3 12 51 -58 39 ---+--+-=+-++++++=---++=+-- 474 Пахмутов С.
11. Авгур-Волга 27 11 5 11 63 -63 38 +-++-=-=-+==--=-++++-+-++-- 492 Бурцев С.Е.
12. Ермак 27 11 5 11 60 -70 38 -+=--=+-+-++-++-=+--+-=-=++ 470 Шабуров В.
13. Дэн КС 27 10 6 11 56 -48 36 +-=++==++--+-=-+---+-+-+=-= 494 Коробовцев Д.
14. Святой крест 27 9 7 11 54 -52 34 --==++-+-===-+-++-+=--+=-+- 497 Халидов В.
15. Феномен 27 9 6 12 48 -53 33 -+-=---==--++==--=++++--+-+ 498 Малышев П.
16. Дебесы 27 9 6 12 43 -54 33 --+++++-===-++-+=-+----=-=- 480 Серебрянников А.
17. ФК Нарьян-Мар 27 9 5 13 43 -50 32 -=+--++-=--+---+=+=-+=---++ 505 Чупров И.
18. Джимол 27 6 10 11 44 -53 28 +==--=+=-++=---==+---+==-=- 488 Дерябин Ю.
19. Бухта Инал 27 8 4 15 44 -56 28 ++-+--==+-+=------+-+-=--+- 486 Андреев А.В.
20. Базарофф@.ru 27 6 7 14 46 -60 25 +-=-+---=-=--=+--+=+--+=--= 485 Базаров А.
27-й тур
Бухта Инал - Феномен 1:2 (15:16)
Базарофф@.ru - Дэн КС 2:2 (16:15)
Авгур-Волга - Емец 1:2 (14:17)
Джимол - Кириллл 2:3 (18:17)
Танаис - Ермак 2:5 (14:16)
Амур-99 - ФК Нарьян-Мар 0:3 (14:18)
ФК Новосибирск - ДВ-Регион 1:2 (15:16)
Снежный Городок - Святой крест 4:2 (18:16)
Космос - Слава 3:2 (16:14)
Дебесы - Вольфсбург 2:3 (15:17)
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРЖСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Русичи 27 17 5 5 61 -37 56 +++--=++++-+-+-=+++++=++==+ 512 Покалов В.
2. Спартак Москва 27 17 1 9 54 -34 52 -++++-++-+----++-+=+++-++++ 511 Широков А.
3. Вятские Выдры 27 15 4 8 68 -44 49 +---+-++++++-+==+--+-+=+=++ 514 Вагин В.
4. ФК Волосовец 27 15 4 8 51 -44 49 ++++-=--++--++=+++=--++-=++ 493 Ефимов В.
5. Карелия 27 13 7 7 64 -42 46 =-++++=+++-==-+-+==++-=++-- 511 Степанянц А.
6. ФК Бордо-Питер 27 13 6 8 54 -54 45 -+-++===+=+-+--=+-++=++-++- 485 Еньков Д.
7. Надежда 27 13 6 8 66 -58 45 -+=-+==-+-+-=+=++++-+--+=++ 481 Петросян А.
8. Аксай 27 14 2 11 66 -50 44 -=-+--+++--+--+-++--=++++++ 474 Бирук А.
9. Алтай 27 13 2 12 58 -54 41 --=++-+-+++-+--=---+++-+-++ 498 Ездин Н.
10. Эверест 27 11 6 10 44 -37 39 +-+-++=-=-+-==++-=+-+=+-+-- 509 Беляев И.
11. Чайка(В.Луки) 27 11 5 11 46 -49 38 ++--++++--=++-==+=---++-=-- 484 Алдохин К.
12. ФК Невский 27 10 5 12 51 -61 35 +----+++-=+=--==-++-=-++-+- 467 Меараго Ш.
13. Скала 27 8 8 11 51 -57 32 -=++-=++==++++-=-==-=------ 480 Серебрянников А.
14. Лиетувос Ритас 27 9 5 13 55 -72 32 ++=+==-----+-+-=+--+-+-+=-- 456 Бернотас А.
15. Юнисер 27 8 4 15 39 -63 28 -------=-++-+++--=---=+-=++ 488 Дерябин Ю.
16. НИИГТА 27 7 6 14 43 -52 27 =-++-=--+--+-==+--=-+-+-=-- 509 Беляев И.
17. Старт 27 7 6 14 55 -62 27 ---+-=----=-+--=++-+-=-+==+ 477 Карпов А.
18. ФК Белозерово 27 7 6 14 50 -72 27 -+=--+-=-+-=+-+=--+=----=-+ 471 Филиппов А.
19. Дэнас 27 6 8 13 37 -54 26 +---=+-=-=++=+=--===+------ 476 Арский А.
20. Зенит 27 7 2 18 48 -65 23 +++-+------=-+=---++------- 466 Мурашкин В.
27-й тур
Чайка(В.Луки) - Алтай 1:3 (14:17)
Дэнас - Юнисер 1:2 (16:18)
НИИГТА - Вятские Выдры 1:5 (13:18)
Лиетувос Ритас - Аксай 1:5 (10:16)
ФК Бордо-Питер - ФК Белозерово 2:3 (14:14)
ФК Волосовец - Карелия 2:0 (17:15)
Старт - Скала 3:2 (16:15)
Эверест - Русичи 0:2 (13:15)
ФК Невский - Надежда 1:5 (13:17)
Зенит - Спартак Москва 1:2 (16:17)
МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Ле Ман 27 14 4 9 52 -42 46 -+=-++-+---++++=+++-=++=+-- 511 Широков А.
2. ФК Ульянка 27 13 6 8 60 -54 45 ++++-+--+-=+--+=++=-++===-+ 488 Мясников А.
3. Подолье 27 14 3 10 55 -53 45 +=-++=++--+-+++---+=+--+++- 475 Заболотный А.
4. Форвард 27 13 5 9 52 -41 44 +=++++--+-=--+=+=+++--+-+-= 509 Беляев И.
5. ФК Кутузово 27 13 5 9 53 -44 44 -+-=-=+++++-+-+-==+=++--++- 501 Саливанов Н.
6. Динамо Москва 27 13 4 10 50 -45 43 +++-+++--+----=-=+++-=++=+- 510 Покалов В.
7. ФК Тюрингия 27 12 7 8 59 -50 43 =--=++++=+=--+-++--+-=++=+= 485 Еньков Д.
8. Вятские Динозавры 27 12 5 10 47 -39 41 +-+--++++-=+-+-+---=+=-==++ 514 Вагин В.
9. Баладжарец 27 11 7 9 50 -48 40 +=-=++--++=+++--=---==++=-+ 504 Шевченко С.
10. ОППВ 27 12 4 11 64 -50 40 =++++--+----+++==-++-+-+=-- 494 Шевелев С.
11. ФК "Степной" 27 12 3 12 57 -57 39 +=-=-++-+-++-++-+--=---+++- 510 Гоголев Ю.
12. Messi 27 11 5 11 51 -45 38 -==-+-++=++-++-+=+-++--=--- 508 Беляев М.
13. Торпеда 10-07 27 11 3 13 63 -76 36 --+---+-++-=----=++++-+-=++ 453 Димитренко Ф.
14. Марсель 27 10 4 13 53 -60 34 +-=--=+--+-=+-++-+--+-=--++ 480 Коробовцев М.
15. ЦДКА 27 9 6 12 50 -56 33 -+-+=----+=+-=++=-+=---+=-+ 485 Майков А.
16. ФК Тверь 27 8 8 11 47 -47 32 --+=+--++-=+---==+-+=+-==-= 503 Куров О.
17. ФК Колпино 27 9 5 13 48 -55 32 =====-++-++-+--------++--++ 498 Михайлов С.
18. Настоланта 27 8 4 15 45 -53 28 ---------++=+--==+=--++--++ 488 Дерябин Ю.
19. Макс 27 6 10 11 37 -61 28 ==-+---+---=+=+===--=++==-- 486 Бирук А.
20. Ноттс Каунти 27 7 6 14 46 -63 27 -=++-=--+-=+---+=-+=+-----= 459 Смыгалин С.
27-й тур
Форвард - ФК Тюрингия 1:1 (13:14)
Messi - Торпеда 10-07 3:4 (15:16)
Макс - Настоланта 1:3 (15:18)
Вятские Динозавры - ФК "Степной" 3:2 (18:18)
Подолье - Баладжарец 1:3 (15:18)
Марсель - ОППВ 3:1 (17:15)
ФК Тверь - Ноттс Каунти 3:3 (16:16)
ЦДКА - ФК Кутузово 4:1 (17:14)
ФК Колпино - Динамо Москва 2:1 (17:15)
ФК Ульянка - Ле Ман 3:1 (18:17)
ЕВРОПЕЙСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Норд 27 14 8 5 65 -42 50 +-=+==-+=+--+=-++++=++++=+= 520 Степанянц А.
2. Динамо-1977 27 13 6 8 47 -42 45 ++=-==+-+-++---+++=++=++=-- 512 Покалов В.
3. Норг 27 13 6 8 63 -48 45 ++-+=-++--++==+=++-++=-+=-- 502 Репин А.
4. Комиха 27 14 3 10 65 -54 45 =---+++++++-+=-+---+-+-+++= 497 Ездин Н.
5. Старый Алкаш 27 12 8 7 83 -64 44 =-=+++--=++++-+--+=+-=++=== 501 Кулешов А.
6. Артем 27 12 7 8 50 -46 43 =++-===+---++=++++=+-=+-+-- 505 Беляев И.
7. ОГУ 27 12 6 9 39 -36 42 ++-+--=++-=+++-=--++==-=-++ 476 Арский А.
8. НАДЕЖДА 27 12 4 11 54 -53 40 =+--+-+=-++---+-+=+--+++-=+ 488 Дерябин Ю.
9. Тенерифе 27 10 8 9 47 -40 38 -==++=-++----+=-++=--+++=== 511 Широков А.
10. ФК Чапаевск 27 10 8 9 59 -52 38 =-++-=+-=+=-=-+-++=++--+==- 510 Сергеев В.С.
11. Спартак М. 27 11 4 12 51 -53 37 +++-==+-=-+-++-++---+----=+ 497 Махин С.
12. Спартак 27 10 6 11 43 -50 36 =--+-+-+-+-+--+-+==-+=+-==+ 510 Прохоров А.П.
13. Фарт 27 10 6 11 58 -63 36 ==-++--+=-=-+++--=--++--=++ 495 Малышев П.
14. Мустаг 27 10 5 12 56 -64 35 =-+--=--++=+=--+--+-+--+++= 484 Прохоров А.Н.
15. Алыкаевка 27 8 9 10 48 -45 33 -++-+==-=+---==++=+--=+-==- 504 Кибук В.
16. Локомотив Т. 27 8 6 13 46 -55 30 -+=++=+=--++-+---+=----==-- 475 Едренников Д.
17. Селезневец 27 8 5 14 43 -55 29 --=+-=--=+-+-+++---+=---=-+ 467 Горобец А.
18. ФК Армавир 27 7 7 13 43 -65 28 -=+--+--+-=---+---====+-++= 452 Демченко И.
19. Лето 27 7 6 14 49 -70 27 ----==++--=++=----++-+--=-= 473 Колганов В.
20. СК Спартак 27 6 8 13 52 -64 26 +=+--==-=+--=+-+----=-+--== 482 Шипицын А.
27-й тур
ОГУ - Алыкаевка 1:0 (16:14)
Селезневец - Артем 6:0 (20:13)
ФК Армавир - Комиха 3:3 (16:17)
НАДЕЖДА - Локомотив Т. 2:1 (18:16)
Лето - СК Спартак 3:3 (15:14)
Старый Алкаш - Норд 3:3 (14:15)
Фарт - ФК Чапаевск 2:1 (17:16)
Спартак М. - Норг 4:1 (23:16)
Динамо-1977 - Спартак 0:3 (15:19)
Мустаг - Тенерифе 3:3 (16:17)
АЗИАТСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Домбай 27 16 4 7 65 -47 52 -++--+=-+++=+++++++++--+==- 498 Степанянц А.
2. Пролетарка 27 14 7 6 55 -47 49 +=++=-+++-=+++=++==--+-+=-+ 503 Куров О.
3. Гриц 27 13 7 7 61 -46 46 ++++-=-=---+=-=+++=-++=+=++ 495 Грицанюк А.
4. Спартак-1977 27 13 6 8 47 -41 45 -=--++-+++-=-++++==--=+++=+ 511 Широков А.
5. СуперДинамо 27 11 10 6 46 -42 43 -==-+==+++==--=++=+++=+-+=- 510 Покалов В.
6. КиВяНи 27 12 7 8 56 -53 43 ==-++++++++-==---=-+=-++-+= 497 Ездин К.
7. Междуреченск 27 11 9 7 49 -40 42 ===+++-+===--+=-+=+-+=--+++ 510 Прохоров А.П.
8. ВяНиКи 27 12 6 9 57 -46 42 +--+=++-+++=+=---=-==+-+-++ 492 Ездин В.
9. ФК "Тюмень" 27 11 7 9 48 -44 40 =++++=-+-+-+=-++-=-+-==--=+ 492 Константинов А.
10. ФК Оренбург 27 11 6 10 52 -55 39 ++=-++--++=+===-+-++-+----= 476 Арский А.
11. Арабелла 27 8 10 9 49 -47 34 +++-==++---=-+=-+====+=---= 490 Соловьев Е.
12. Питон 27 9 7 11 58 -60 34 =-+++-+=-----+=-==--+++=+=- 487 Гаджикеримов В.
13. РАФ 27 9 6 12 50 -53 33 =--+--+--+=+=+=+-=+-+--+--= 502 Репин А.
14. Форпост 27 9 6 12 56 -62 33 ++-+=-+--==++---++-=--=-+=- 498 Тертышный С.
15. Денан 27 9 6 12 49 -49 33 --+---+-+++==+=--=-=--=-+++ 488 Дерябин Ю.
16. Чемпион 27 8 7 12 41 -47 31 +-++-=-+--==+--+-=+-+=-==-- 509 Беляев И.
17. Эмпатия 27 8 6 13 50 -53 30 -=------+-+-+=+-=-+===++-+- 509 Сергеев В.С.
18. Трубочист 27 8 4 15 63 -84 28 --=--+++--+-+-=+--==+-+---- 454 Ванеев А.
19. Сахалин 27 7 6 14 47 -59 27 =----=--=--=--+--==+-++-+++ 482 Телегин А.
20. Железный Феликс 27 6 3 18 41 -65 21 -+--+-----=----+-=-+--=++-- 485 Шевелев С.
27-й тур
ФК Оренбург - КиВяНи 3:3 (16:17)
Чемпион - ВяНиКи 1:4 (13:17)
Трубочист - Денан 1:4 (13:18)
Питон - Гриц 1:4 (12:17)
ФК "Тюмень" - Железный Феликс 3:0 (16:11)
Пролетарка - Форпост 3:2 (16:13)
СуперДинамо - Сахалин 1:3 (15:17)
Междуреченск - Домбай 4:0 (19:13)
РАФ - Арабелла 3:3 (16:17)
Эмпатия - Спартак-1977 2:3 (15:17)
Личный чемпионат КЧР после 27-го тура
1. Степанянц А. Норд 520 (15)
2. Баланков С. Веряжа 519 (17)
3. Козлов А. ЦСКА-2 519 (17)
4. Герасимчук В. Самара-Негры 516 (16)
5. Вагин В. Вятские Динозавры 514 (18)
6. Вагин В. Вятские Медведи 514 (18)
7. Вагин В. Вятские Выдры 514 (18)
8. Вагин В. Вятские Рыси 514 (18)
9. Алексеев С. Сапфир 513 (15)
10. Покалов В. Русичи 512 (15)
11. Покалов В. Динамо-1977 512 (15)
12. Дмитриев Е. Чистильщик 512 (18)
13. Мананников В. Танаис 512 (14)
14. Гут М. ФК Братск 512 (13)
15. Гут М. ФК Тверь-Рашково 512 (13)
16. Гут М. ФК Тайнинка 512 (13)
17. Шпилько В. Остров 511 (17)
18. Шпилько В. Алиса 511 (17)
19. Широков А. МЮ 511 (17)
20. Широков А. Лаваль 511 (17)
21. Широков А. Вольфсбург 511 (17)
22. Широков А. Мальорка 511 (17)
23. Широков А. Спартак Москва 511 (17)
24. Широков А. Ле Ман 511 (17)
25. Широков А. Тенерифе 511 (17)
26. Широков А. Спартак-1977 511 (17)
27. Степанянц А. Карелия 511 (15)
28. Покалов В. СуперДинамо 510 (15)
29. Покалов В. Динамо Москва 510 (15)
30. Гоголев Ю. ФК "Степной" 510 (18)
31. Ульянов С. Сибиряк 510 (15)
32. Прохоров А.П. Спартак 510 (19)
33. Прохоров А.П. Междуреченск 510 (19)
34. Сергеев В.С. ФК Чапаевск 510 (16)
35. Беляев И. Чемпион 509 (13)
36. Беляев И. Эверест 509 (13)
37. Беляев И. Форвард 509 (13)
38. Беляев И. НИИГТА 509 (13)
39. Прохоров А.П. Спартаковец 509 (19)
40. Сергеев В.С. Эмпатия 509 (15)
41. Коробовцев С. Скутер КС 508 (17)
42. Беляев М. Messi 508 (15)
43. Милованцев В. Амур-99 506 (14)
44. Чернега А. Приморье 506 (16)
45. Чернега А. Находка 506 (16)
46. Чернега А. ДВ-Регион 506 (16)
47. Остряков В. Вяныч 505 (17)
48. Беляев И. Артем 505 (13)
49. Чупров И. ФК Нарьян-Мар 505 (18)
50. Пузырев В. Космос 504 (16)
51. Кибук В. Алыкаевка 504 (14)
52. Брусник А. ФК Айхал 504 (15)
53. Шевченко С. Баладжарец 504 (18)
54. Куров О. ФК Тверь 503 (16)
55. Куров О. Пролетарка 503 (16)
56. Абрамов Д. Нелли 502 (17)
57. Батеенко А. ФК Эльбрус 502 (15)
58. Репин А. РАФ 502 (16)
59. Репин А. Помор 502 (16)
60. Репин А. Норг 502 (16)
61. Сухоруков А. ФК Умба 501 (15)
62. Кулешов А. Старый Алкаш 501 (14)
63. Прохоров А.Н. Снежный Городок 501 (18)
64. Саливанов Н. ФК Кутузово 501 (14)
65. Фролов А. Восток 501 (18)
66. Фролов А. Москвич 501 (18)
67. Фролов А. Динамит 501 (18)
68. Алмазов А. Аванта 501 (13)
69. Филиппов А. ФК Лыткарино 500 (15)
70. Ездин Н. Алтай 498 (17)
71. Ездин Н. Вячеслав 498 (17)
72. Тертышный С. Форпост 498 (13)
73. Малышев П. Феномен 498 (16)
74. Пашков В. Хамар-Дабан 498 (13)
75. Михайлов С. ФК Колпино 498 (17)
76. Степанянц А. Домбай 498 (13)
77. Харитонов А. ФК Зенит-Нева 497 (15)
78. Гуськов А. Анкор 497 (17)
79. Ездин Н. Николай 497 (17)
80. Ездин Н. Комиха 497 (17)
81. Ездин Н. Усть-Козлуха 497 (17)
82. Ездин Н. Кириллл 497 (17)
83. Ездин К. КиВяНи 497 (17)
84. Соловьев В. Слава 497 (14)
85. Халидов В. Святой крест 497 (16)
86. Кузнецов К. Лавра 497 (13)
87. Махин С. Спартак М. 497 (23)
88. Грицанюк А. А-лисс-А 495 (17)
89. Грицанюк А. Гриц 495 (17)
90. Бурцев С.Е. Гаруспик 495 (15)
91. Малышев П. Флагман 495 (16)
92. Малышев П. Фарт 495 (17)
93. Шевелев С. ОППВ 494 (15)
94. Баштурев Н. Динамо М. 494 (14)
95. Коробовцев Д. Дэн КС 494 (15)
96. Юрханов А. Селигер 493 (15)
97. Ефимов В. ФК Волосовец 493 (17)
98. Шуклин В. Ленинград 493 (18)
99. Кадочников С. Емец 492 (17)
100. Ездин В. ВяНиКи 492 (17)
101. Симонов С. Импульс 492 (14)
102. Бурцев С.Е. Авгур-Волга 492 (14)
103. Константинов А. ФК "Тюмень" 492 (16)
104. Голубцев С. ГоСт 490 (16)
105. Соловьев Е. Арабелла 490 (17)
106. Ширинкин С. СМЗ 489 (14)
107. Малышев П. Гранит 489 (17)
108. Дерябин Ю. Анда 488 (18)
109. Дерябин Ю. Юнисер 488 (18)
110. Дерябин Ю. Настоланта 488 (18)
111. Дерябин Ю. Джимол 488 (18)
112. Дерябин Ю. ФК Георгиевск 488 (18)
113. Дерябин Ю. НАДЕЖДА 488 (18)
114. Дерябин Ю. Денан 488 (18)
115. Воронин Д. Полиграфист 488 (20)
116. Мясников А. ФК Ульянка 488 (18)
117. Горюшин В. Ульянка 487 (15)
118. Гаджикеримов В. Питон 487 (12)
119. Бирук А. Макс 486 (15)
120. Андреев А.В. Бухта Инал 486 (15)
121. Шевелев С. Железный Феликс 485 (11)
122. Базаров А. Базарофф@.ru 485 (16)
123. Майков А. ЦДКА 485 (17)
124. Еньков Д. ФК Ред-Стар 485 (14)
125. Еньков Д. ФК Тюрингия 485 (14)
126. Еньков Д. ФК Бордо-Питер 485 (14)
127. Прохоров А.Н. Мустаг 484 (16)
128. Алдохин К. Чайка(В.Луки) 484 (14)
129. Шипицын А. СК Спартак 482 (14)
130. Телегин А. Сахалин 482 (17)
131. Петросян А. Надежда 481 (17)
132. Серебрянников А.Дебесы 480 (15)
133. Серебрянников А.Скала 480 (15)
134. Серебрянников А.СКА-Лев 480 (15)
135. Коробовцев М. Марсель 480 (17)
136. Караванский П. Ланцет 479 (16)
137. Карпов А. Старт 477 (16)
138. Арский А. ОГУ 476 (16)
139. Арский А. ФК Оренбург 476 (16)
140. Арский А. Дэнас 476 (16)
141. Едренников Д. Локомотив Т. 475 (16)
142. Заболотный А. Подолье 475 (15)
143. Лебедев А. Лестер 475 (14)
144. Бирук А. Аксай 474 (16)
145. Пахмутов С. ФК Новосибирск 474 (15)
146. Колганов В. Лето 473 (15)
147. Филиппов А. ФК Белозерово 471 (14)
148. Шабуров В. Ермак 470 (16)
149. Лебедев А. Лис 470 (16)
150. Потар И. Кижуч 468 (12)
151. Горобец А. Селезневец 467 (20)
152. Меараго Ш. ФК Невский 467 (13)
153. Мурашкин В. Зенит 466 (16)
154. Димитренко Ф. Факел 99-80 459 (16)
155. Димитренко Ф. Факел 04-18 459 (16)
156. Смыгалин С. Ноттс Каунти 459 (16)
157. Бернотас А. Лиетувос Ритас 456 (10)
158. Ванеев А. Трубочист 454 (13)
159. Димитренко Ф. Торпеда 10-07 453 (16)
160. Демченко И. ФК Армавир 452 (16)