КЧР 2010: ИТОГИ 26-го ТУРА
СУПЕРЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Веряжа 26 15 5 6 56 -43 50 ++--++==-=++=+++=+++--+-++ 502 Баланков С.
2. Москвич 26 16 2 8 50 -41 50 ++-++=---+=-++++--+++++++- 483 Фролов А.
3. Сапфир 26 13 5 8 51 -35 44 ---+++=+-+=-++-+++=++-+==- 498 Алексеев С.
4. ФК Братск 26 11 9 6 46 -37 42 =-+-=-=+=++++=+-+=++=-=+=- 499 Гут М.
5. Спартаковец 26 12 5 9 46 -38 41 =-=+++++-=-+--+-=+=-+++-+- 490 Прохоров А.П.
6. Самара-Негры 26 12 4 10 44 -34 40 -=---+++=+++++--+-+-==-+-+ 500 Герасимчук В.
7. Сибиряк 26 12 4 10 47 -40 40 ++-+-++++++---+-==--=++-=- 495 Ульянов С.
8. Находка 26 12 4 10 44 -38 40 -=-+++-+-+-=++-++--+=+=+-- 490 Чернега А.
9. Алиса 26 12 3 11 48 -47 39 +-+--+--==-++-+-+=+--++++- 494 Шпилько В.
10. Скутер КС 26 11 4 11 41 -40 37 =++++--++-=-+--+=-+-+-=--+ 491 Коробовцев С.
11. Усть-Козлуха 26 11 4 11 48 -47 37 ++--+=+-+=+-+==+-+-----+-+ 480 Ездин Н.
12. Вяныч 26 10 5 11 50 -41 35 +-+---=---++--+++=+-+==+-= 488 Остряков В.
13. Хамар-Дабан 26 9 8 9 40 -42 35 =++=-+=++-===----+-+-+-+== 485 Пашков В.
14. ФК Айхал 26 10 3 13 43 -47 33 +++++-=-+--+---+==---+--+- 489 Брусник А.
15. Флагман 26 10 3 13 47 -52 33 ---++---+-=+=++----+++--=+ 479 Малышев П.
16. Факел 99-80 26 10 2 14 55 -74 32 --=---+-++-=----+++++---++ 443 Димитренко Ф.
17. МЮ 26 7 8 11 42 -44 29 --+-=+-+=+=-=+---==-+=+-=- 494 Широков А.
18. Анда 26 7 6 13 40 -61 27 =++---==--+--+=+=+------=+ 470 Дерябин Ю.
19. Ульянка 26 7 5 14 54 -62 26 --++--=-=--=-+++--=+---=-+ 472 Горюшин В.
20. Ланцет 26 6 5 15 33 -62 23 =+-=--+-=----------+-=++=+ 463 Караванский П.
26-й тур
Сапфир - Анда 0:1 (21:22)
Веряжа - ФК Братск 3:1 (23:22)
ФК Айхал - Ульянка 1:4 (18:21)
Самара-Негры - Алиса 2:1 (23:21)
Факел 99-80 - МЮ 2:1 (24:21)
Усть-Козлуха - Находка 1:0 (22:21)
Ланцет - Москвич 4:0 (23:19)
Скутер КС - Сибиряк 2:1 (21:21)
Флагман - Спартаковец 2:0 (23:21)
Вяныч - Хамар-Дабан 1:1 (21:21)
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Лавра 26 18 5 3 63 -34 59 =+++-=++=++++-+-=+++++++=+ 484 Кузнецов К.
2. Вятские Рыси 26 15 4 7 52 -34 49 ++=--=++-+++-++=+--+++-+=+ 496 Вагин В.
3. Остров 26 14 5 7 46 -31 47 =-+=++--++-++=+++=+--+++=- 494 Шпилько В.
4. ФК Зенит-Нева 26 14 4 8 54 -47 46 +++-=+--=++-==-+--+-++++++ 482 Харитонов А.
5. ФК Ред-Стар 26 12 8 6 45 -44 44 =--===++=+--++-+++++=+=-=+ 471 Еньков Д.
6. СКА-Лев 26 13 4 9 48 -48 43 =+++=++++--+++-+=-+-=----+ 465 Серебрянников А.
7. ФК Умба 26 11 6 9 42 -40 39 +++-=-++=++----=+=+-=+-+=- 486 Сухоруков А.
8. Вячеслав 26 11 6 9 50 -49 39 --+=+++-+==-+--+==-+-=-+++ 481 Ездин Н.
9. ФК Лыткарино 26 11 5 10 53 -44 38 ==+-=--++-=-++=+--++--+-++ 485 Филиппов А.
10. Лаваль 26 9 8 9 38 -40 35 -+--+==+--=+=+-+++--===+=- 494 Широков А.
11. Помор 26 10 4 12 47 -50 34 +--+=-+---++----=+-=++++=- 486 Репин А.
12. Селигер 26 9 4 13 52 -55 31 -+--++--===++----+-+-++-=- 478 Юрханов А.
13. ФК Тайнинка 26 8 6 12 44 -48 30 ----=+--===+-=+--+++=-++-- 499 Гут М.
14. Динамо М. 26 8 5 13 43 -53 29 +++-+--+=-=--+=-+--==---+- 480 Баштурев Н.
15. Кижуч 26 8 5 13 48 -55 29 ---++-=+--=-+=+-+-+==----+ 456 Потар И.
16. Нелли 26 8 4 14 40 -54 28 +--+=--+=+--+----=+-=-+--+ 485 Абрамов Д.
17. Динамит 26 7 7 12 47 -48 28 +=-=-+---=---+++=+--=-=+=- 483 Фролов А.
18. Лис 26 7 7 12 51 -57 28 ==-+-++-=-=+--++=+--=-=--- 454 Лебедев А.
19. Гранит 26 8 3 15 42 -54 27 -=++----=----++----+++--=+ 472 Малышев П.
20. Ленинград 26 8 2 16 43 -63 26 --=+--+-++++--+----=----+- 475 Шуклин В.
26-й тур
Нелли - Лис 2:1 (21:20)
Динамо М. - Вячеслав 0:2 (19:22)
Лавра - ФК Тайнинка 4:0 (26:22)
Вятские Рыси - Селигер 1:0 (23:22)
Гранит - Ленинград 4:1 (23:19)
ФК Ред-Стар - Остров 2:0 (23:21)
Кижуч - Лаваль 2:1 (22:21)
Помор - ФК Зенит-Нева 2:3 (20:21)
СКА-Лев - Динамит 2:1 (20:19)
ФК Умба - ФК Лыткарино 0:2 (20:22)
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Анкор 26 14 3 9 43 -44 45 --+++-++++--++-=--+-++=++= 480 Гуськов А.
2. ЦСКА-2 26 13 5 8 52 -35 44 =+-+++----++=-++=+++-+=+=- 502 Козлов А.
3. Восток 26 13 4 9 54 -41 43 =+++-+-+=+--+-++-+-++=+-=- 483 Фролов А.
4. Вятские Медведи 26 12 5 9 50 -38 41 ==+--++++++=-+-+=---=-++-+ 496 Вагин В.
5. Гаруспик 26 12 5 9 55 -49 41 +-==----+--++-+-+++==++++= 480 Бурцев С.Е.
6. Аванта 26 10 10 6 55 -43 40 +==+=+=-=-=+=+-=+++-+--==+ 488 Алмазов А.
7. Чистильщик 26 11 6 9 50 -36 39 -=-+---+=-=-++++==-+++-+=+ 494 Дмитриев Е.
8. Мальорка 26 11 5 10 41 -43 38 -+--+=-+=++--++-++=+-=+-=- 494 Широков А.
9. Приморье 26 11 5 10 51 -46 38 -==-++++-+--+--++-+==-++-= 490 Чернега А.
10. Полиграфист 26 10 7 9 47 -54 37 =-=-=-+-=+-+=++-+-++-++=-= 468 Воронин Д.
11. ФК Тверь-Рашково 26 8 10 8 43 -46 34 +=+-+--+=-+==++=-==-+-=-== 499 Гут М.
12. Николай 26 9 7 10 53 -56 34 +=-++=+++-+-==---=-+-=--=+ 480 Ездин Н.
13. Импульс 26 10 4 12 46 -51 34 =----++--+=+-+-=+-+--+=++- 478 Симонов С.
14. ФК Эльбрус 26 9 6 11 48 -51 33 -=+=+++=-+=+-=-----+-=--++ 487 Батеенко А.
15. Факел 04-18 26 9 5 12 61 -73 32 =-+--+--++=----=-+=++-+-=+ 443 Димитренко Ф.
16. ФК Георгиевск 26 7 10 9 44 -55 31 ==+-+-+-=+=-+-==+==--==--+ 470 Дерябин Ю.
17. Лестер 26 8 6 12 54 -63 30 -=-+--+-+-=+--++-+-==-=+=- 461 Лебедев А.
18. СМЗ 26 8 5 13 43 -52 29 ++-+-+--=-=+=++-----=+---= 475 Ширинкин С.
19. А-лисс-А 26 7 7 12 38 -47 28 ==+---==--+++--=+=+-=---+- 478 Грицанюк А.
20. ГоСт 26 7 7 12 42 -47 28 ++-++--+------====-=+=-+=- 474 Голубцев С.
26-й тур
Аванта - А-лисс-А 3:1 (23:21)
ФК Эльбрус - ГоСт 3:1 (22:19)
Гаруспик - Полиграфист 1:1 (21:21)
Вятские Медведи - Мальорка 3:1 (23:21)
Анкор - СМЗ 2:2 (20:20)
ФК Тверь-Рашково - Приморье 2:2 (22:21)
ФК Георгиевск - Восток 3:0 (22:19)
Факел 04-18 - Импульс 3:2 (24:23)
Чистильщик - Лестер 3:0 (23:20)
Николай - ЦСКА-2 1:0 (22:21)
ВОСТОЧНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ДВ-Регион 26 17 1 8 58 -43 52 -++-++++--=++-+++--+++++-+ 490 Чернега А.
2. Амур-99 26 13 5 8 50 -37 44 +-+-=--+-+==++=-+=+++++-+- 492 Милованцев В.
3. Слава 26 13 4 9 52 -42 43 ++++=+=-=-=-+-++--+-+-++-+ 483 Соловьев В.
4. Емец 26 13 3 10 58 -45 42 -+-++++=+=----=-+--++-++++ 475 Кадочников С.
5. Вольфсбург 26 11 7 8 43 -37 40 -+=++--+-++=++=-=--+++=-== 494 Широков А.
6. Танаис 26 11 6 9 46 -47 39 -=-----+-+==++++==++++-=+- 498 Мананников В.
7. Космос 26 11 6 9 45 -44 39 +=--++-++++-+===+++-----== 488 Пузырев В.
8. Снежный Городок 26 12 3 11 57 -54 39 +++---=-++-=++++-+----=++- 483 Прохоров А.Н.
9. ФК Новосибирск 26 12 3 11 50 -56 39 ---+--+-=+-++++++=---++=+- 459 Пахмутов С.
10. Кириллл 26 11 5 10 58 -53 38 +--++++=+=+------+-=-==+++ 480 Ездин Н.
11. Авгур-Волга 26 11 5 10 62 -61 38 +-++-=-=-+==--=-++++-+-++- 478 Бурцев С.Е.
12. Дэн КС 26 10 5 11 54 -46 35 +-=++==++--+-=-+---+-+-+=- 479 Коробовцев Д.
13. Ермак 26 10 5 11 55 -68 35 -+=--=+-+-++-++-=+--+-=-=+ 454 Шабуров В.
14. Святой крест 26 9 7 10 52 -48 34 --==++-+-===-+-++-+=--+=-+ 481 Халидов В.
15. Дебесы 26 9 6 11 41 -51 33 --+++++-===-++-+=-+----=-= 465 Серебрянников А.
16. Феномен 26 8 6 12 46 -52 30 -+-=---==--++==--=++++--+- 482 Малышев П.
17. ФК Нарьян-Мар 26 8 5 13 40 -50 29 -=+--++-=--+---+=+=-+=---+ 487 Чупров И.
18. Бухта Инал 26 8 4 14 43 -54 28 ++-+--==+-+=------+-+-=--+ 471 Андреев А.В.
19. Джимол 26 6 10 10 42 -50 28 +==--=+=-++=---==+---+==-= 470 Дерябин Ю.
20. Базарофф@.ru 26 6 6 14 44 -58 24 +-=-+---=-=--=+--+=+--+=-- 469 Базаров А.
26-й тур
Бухта Инал - Дэн КС 2:1 (20:19)
Базарофф@.ru - Емец 1:2 (23:23)
Авгур-Волга - Кириллл 1:2 (21:22)
Джимол - Вольфсбург 1:1 (22:21)
Феномен - Ермак 1:2 (23:24)
Танаис - ФК Нарьян-Мар 1:2 (23:23)
Амур-99 - ДВ-Регион 1:2 (20:21)
ФК Новосибирск - Святой крест 1:4 (19:23)
Снежный Городок - Слава 1:2 (20:21)
Космос - Дебесы 2:2 (21:20)
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРЖСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Русичи 26 16 5 5 59 -37 53 +++--=++++-+-+-=+++++=++== 497 Покалов В.
2. Спартак Москва 26 16 1 9 52 -33 49 -++++-++-+----++-+=+++-+++ 494 Широков А.
3. Карелия 26 13 7 6 64 -40 46 =-++++=+++-==-+-+==++-=++- 496 Степанянц А.
4. Вятские Выдры 26 14 4 8 63 -43 46 +---+-++++++-+==+--+-+=+=+ 496 Вагин В.
5. ФК Волосовец 26 14 4 8 49 -44 46 ++++-=--++--++=+++=--++-=+ 476 Ефимов В.
6. ФК Бордо-Питер 26 13 6 7 52 -51 45 -+-++===+=+-+--=+-++=++-++ 471 Еньков Д.
7. Надежда 26 12 6 8 61 -57 42 -+=-+==-+-+-=+=++++-+--+=+ 464 Петросян А.
8. Аксай 26 13 2 11 61 -49 41 -=-+--+++--+--+-++--=+++++ 458 Бирук А.
9. Эверест 26 11 6 9 44 -35 39 +-+-++=-=-+-==++-=+-+=+-+- 496 Беляев И.
10. Алтай 26 12 2 12 55 -53 38 --=++-+-+++-+--=---+++-+-+ 481 Ездин Н.
11. Чайка(В.Луки) 26 11 5 10 45 -46 38 ++--++++--=++-==+=---++-=- 470 Алдохин К.
12. ФК Невский 26 10 5 11 50 -56 35 +----+++-=+=--==-++-=-++-+ 454 Меараго Ш.
13. Скала 26 8 8 10 49 -54 32 -=++-=++==++++-=-==-=----- 465 Серебрянников А.
14. Лиетувос Ритас 26 9 5 12 54 -67 32 ++=+==-----+-+-=+--+-+-+=- 446 Бернотас А.
15. НИИГТА 26 7 6 13 42 -47 27 =-++-=--+--+-==+--=-+-+-=- 496 Беляев И.
16. Дэнас 26 6 8 12 36 -52 26 +---=+-=-=++=+=--===+----- 460 Арский А.
17. Юнисер 26 7 4 15 37 -62 25 -------=-++-+++--=---=+-=+ 470 Дерябин Ю.
18. Старт 26 6 6 14 52 -60 24 ---+-=----=-+--=++-+-=-+== 461 Карпов А.
19. ФК Белозерово 26 6 6 14 47 -70 24 -+=--+-=-+-=+-+=--+=----=- 457 Филиппов А.
20. Зенит 26 7 2 17 47 -63 23 +++-+------=-+=---++------ 450 Мурашкин В.
26-й тур
Чайка(В.Луки) - Юнисер 1:2 (21:22)
Дэнас - Вятские Выдры 1:3 (20:23)
НИИГТА - Аксай 2:3 (19:17)
Лиетувос Ритас - Спартак Москва 0:2 (19:21)
Алтай - ФК Белозерово 3:0 (22:19)
ФК Бордо-Питер - Карелия 2:0 (23:21)
ФК Волосовец - Скала 2:1 (22:20)
Старт - Русичи 1:1 (22:21)
Эверест - Надежда 1:3 (19:21)
ФК Невский - Зенит 3:1 (23:20)
МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Ле Ман 26 14 4 8 51 -39 46 -+=-++-+---++++=+++-=++=+- 494 Широков А.
2. Подолье 26 14 3 9 54 -50 45 +=-++=++--+-+++---+=+--+++ 460 Заболотный А.
3. ФК Кутузово 26 13 5 8 52 -40 44 -+-=-=+++++-+-+-==+=++--++ 487 Саливанов Н.
4. Форвард 26 13 4 9 51 -40 43 +=++++--+-=--+=+=+++--+-+- 496 Беляев И.
5. Динамо Москва 26 13 4 9 49 -43 43 +++-+++--+----=-=+++-=++=+ 495 Покалов В.
6. ФК Тюрингия 26 12 6 8 58 -49 42 =--=++++=+=--+-++--+-=++=+ 471 Еньков Д.
7. ФК Ульянка 26 12 6 8 57 -53 42 ++++-+--+-=+--+=++=-++===- 470 Мясников А.
8. ОППВ 26 12 4 10 63 -47 40 =++++--+----+++==-++-+-+=- 479 Шевелев С.
9. ФК "Степной" 26 12 3 11 55 -54 39 +=-=-++-+-++-++-+--=---+++ 492 Гоголев Ю.
10. Вятские Динозавры 26 11 5 10 44 -37 38 +-+--++++-=+-+-+---=+=-==+ 496 Вагин В.
11. Messi 26 11 5 10 48 -41 38 -==-+-++=++-++-+=+-++--=-- 493 Беляев М.
12. Баладжарец 26 10 7 9 47 -47 37 +=-=++--++=+++--=---==++=- 486 Шевченко С.
13. Торпеда 10-07 26 10 3 13 59 -73 33 --+---+-++-=----=++++-+-=+ 437 Димитренко Ф.
14. ФК Тверь 26 8 7 11 44 -44 31 --+=+--++-=+---==+-+=+-==- 487 Куров О.
15. Марсель 26 9 4 13 50 -59 31 +-=--=+--+-=+-++-+--+-=--+ 463 Коробовцев М.
16. ЦДКА 26 8 6 12 46 -55 30 -+-+=----+=+-=++=-+=---+=- 468 Майков А.
17. ФК Колпино 26 8 5 13 46 -54 29 =====-++-++-+--------++--+ 481 Михайлов С.
18. Макс 26 6 10 10 36 -58 28 ==-+---+---=+=+===--=++==- 471 Бирук А.
19. Ноттс Каунти 26 7 5 14 43 -60 26 -=++-=--+-=+---+=-+=+----- 443 Смыгалин С.
20. Настоланта 26 7 4 15 42 -52 25 ---------++=+--==+=--++--+ 470 Дерябин Ю.
26-й тур
Форвард - Торпеда 10-07 0:4 (19:24)
Messi - Настоланта 0:2 (20:22)
Макс - ФК "Степной" 0:3 (18:23)
Вятские Динозавры - Ле Ман 3:1 (23:21)
ФК Тюрингия - Баладжарец 3:0 (23:20)
Подолье - ОППВ 3:1 (21:19)
Марсель - Ноттс Каунти 4:1 (24:21)
ФК Тверь - ФК Кутузово 0:2 (19:21)
ЦДКА - Динамо Москва 2:3 (20:21)
ФК Колпино - ФК Ульянка 1:0 (22:20)
ЕВРОПЕЙСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Норд 26 14 7 5 62 -39 49 +-=+==-+=+--+=-++++=++++=+ 505 Степанянц А.
2. Динамо-1977 26 13 6 7 47 -39 45 ++=-==+-+-++---+++=++=++=- 497 Покалов В.
3. Норг 26 13 6 7 62 -44 45 ++-+=-++--++==+=++-++=-+=- 486 Репин А.
4. Комиха 26 14 2 10 62 -51 44 =---+++++++-+=-+---+-+-+++ 480 Ездин Н.
5. Артем 26 12 7 7 50 -40 43 =++-===+---++=++++=+-=+-+- 492 Беляев И.
6. Старый Алкаш 26 12 7 7 80 -61 43 =-=+++--=++++-+--+=+-=++== 487 Кулешов А.
7. ОГУ 26 11 6 9 38 -36 39 ++-+--=++-=+++-=--++==-=-+ 460 Арский А.
8. ФК Чапаевск 26 10 8 8 58 -50 38 =-++-=+-=+=-=-+-++=++--+== 494 Сергеев В.С.
9. Тенерифе 26 10 7 9 44 -37 37 -==++=-++----+=-++=--+++== 494 Широков А.
10. НАДЕЖДА 26 11 4 11 52 -52 37 =+--+-+=-++---+-+=+--+++-= 470 Дерябин Ю.
11. Спартак М. 26 10 4 12 47 -52 34 +++-==+-=-+-++-++---+----= 474 Махин С.
12. Мустаг 26 10 4 12 53 -61 34 =-+--=--++=+=--+--+-+--+++ 468 Прохоров А.Н.
13. Спартак 26 9 6 11 40 -50 33 =--+-+-+-+-+--+-+==-+=+-== 491 Прохоров А.П.
14. Алыкаевка 26 8 9 9 48 -44 33 -++-+==-=+---==++=+--=+-== 490 Кибук В.
15. Фарт 26 9 6 11 56 -62 33 ==-++--+=-=-+++--=--++--=+ 478 Малышев П.
16. Локомотив Т. 26 8 6 12 45 -53 30 -+=++=+=--++-+---+=----==- 459 Едренников Д.
17. ФК Армавир 26 7 6 13 40 -62 27 -=+--+--+-=---+---====+-++ 436 Демченко И.
18. Лето 26 7 5 14 46 -67 26 ----==++--=++=----++-+--=- 458 Колганов В.
19. Селезневец 26 7 5 14 37 -55 26 --=+-=--=+-+-+++---+=---=- 447 Горобец А.
20. СК Спартак 26 6 7 13 49 -61 25 +=+--==-=+--=+-+----=-+--= 468 Шипицын А.
26-й тур
ОГУ - Артем 2:1 (20:19)
Селезневец - Комиха 1:2 (20:22)
ФК Армавир - Локомотив Т. 3:1 (23:20)
НАДЕЖДА - Тенерифе 1:1 (22:21)
Алыкаевка - СК Спартак 1:1 (21:21)
Лето - Норд 0:1 (20:21)
Старый Алкаш - ФК Чапаевск 3:3 (23:23)
Фарт - Норг 4:1 (23:20)
Спартак М. - Спартак 1:1 (21:21)
Динамо-1977 - Мустаг 1:2 (21:22)
АЗИАТСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Домбай 26 16 4 6 65 -43 52 -++--+=-+++=+++++++++--+== 485 Степанянц А.
2. Пролетарка 26 13 7 6 52 -45 46 +=++=-+++-=+++=++==--+-+=- 487 Куров О.
3. СуперДинамо 26 11 10 5 45 -39 43 -==-+==+++==--=++=+++=+-+= 495 Покалов В.
4. Гриц 26 12 7 7 57 -45 43 ++++-=-=---+=-=+++=-++=+=+ 478 Грицанюк А.
5. Спартак-1977 26 12 6 8 44 -39 42 -=--++-+++-=-++++==--=+++= 494 Широков А.
6. КиВяНи 26 12 6 8 53 -50 42 ==-++++++++-==---=-+=-++-+ 480 Ездин К.
7. Междуреченск 26 10 9 7 45 -40 39 ===+++-+===--+=-+=+-+=--++ 491 Прохоров А.П.
8. ВяНиКи 26 11 6 9 53 -45 39 +--+=++-+++=+=---=-==+-+-+ 475 Ездин В.
9. ФК Оренбург 26 11 5 10 49 -52 38 ++=-++--++=+===-+-++-+---- 460 Арский А.
10. ФК "Тюмень" 26 10 7 9 45 -44 37 =++++=-+-+-+=-++-=-+-==--= 476 Константинов А.
11. Питон 26 9 7 10 57 -56 34 =-+++-+=-----+=-==--+++=+= 475 Гаджикеримов В.
12. Форпост 26 9 6 11 54 -59 33 ++-+=-+--==++---++-=--=-+= 485 Тертышный С.
13. Арабелла 26 8 9 9 46 -44 33 +++-==++---=-+=-+====+=--- 473 Соловьев Е.
14. РАФ 26 9 5 12 47 -50 32 =--+--+--+=+=+=+-=+-+--+-- 486 Репин А.
15. Чемпион 26 8 7 11 40 -43 31 +-++-=-+--==+--+-=+-+=-==- 496 Беляев И.
16. Эмпатия 26 8 6 12 48 -50 30 -=------+-+-+=+-=-+===++-+ 494 Сергеев В.С.
17. Денан 26 8 6 12 45 -48 30 --+---+-+++==+=--=-=--=-++ 470 Дерябин Ю.
18. Трубочист 26 8 4 14 62 -80 28 --=--+++--+-+-=+--==+-+--- 441 Ванеев А.
19. Сахалин 26 6 6 14 44 -58 24 =----=--=--=--+--==+-++-++ 465 Телегин А.
20. Железный Феликс 26 6 3 17 41 -62 21 -+--+-----=----+-=-+--=++- 474 Шевелев С.
26-й тур
ФК Оренбург - ВяНиКи 1:2 (20:22)
Чемпион - Денан 0:3 (19:22)
Трубочист - Гриц 2:3 (17:21)
Питон - Спартак-1977 2:2 (20:21)
КиВяНи - Железный Феликс 3:1 (22:20)
ФК "Тюмень" - Форпост 2:2 (21:21)
Пролетарка - Сахалин 0:4 (19:24)
СуперДинамо - Домбай 3:3 (21:21)
Междуреченск - Арабелла 2:1 (21:16)
РАФ - Эмпатия 1:3 (20:22)
Личный чемпионат КЧР после 26-го тура
1. Степанянц А. Норд 505 (21)
2. Баланков С. Веряжа 502 (23)
3. Козлов А. ЦСКА-2 502 (21)
4. Герасимчук В. Самара-Негры 500 (23)
5. Гут М. ФК Братск 499 (22)
6. Гут М. ФК Тверь-Рашково 499 (22)
7. Гут М. ФК Тайнинка 499 (22)
8. Мананников В. Танаис 498 (23)
9. Алексеев С. Сапфир 498 (21)
10. Покалов В. Русичи 497 (21)
11. Покалов В. Динамо-1977 497 (21)
12. Беляев И. Чемпион 496 (19)
13. Беляев И. Эверест 496 (19)
14. Беляев И. Форвард 496 (19)
15. Беляев И. НИИГТА 496 (19)
16. Вагин В. Вятские Динозавры 496 (23)
17. Вагин В. Вятские Медведи 496 (23)
18. Вагин В. Вятские Выдры 496 (23)
19. Вагин В. Вятские Рыси 496 (23)
20. Степанянц А. Карелия 496 (21)
21. Покалов В. СуперДинамо 495 (21)
22. Покалов В. Динамо Москва 495 (21)
23. Ульянов С. Сибиряк 495 (21)
24. Шпилько В. Остров 494 (21)
25. Шпилько В. Алиса 494 (21)
26. Дмитриев Е. Чистильщик 494 (23)
27. Широков А. МЮ 494 (21)
28. Широков А. Лаваль 494 (21)
29. Широков А. Вольфсбург 494 (21)
30. Широков А. Мальорка 494 (21)
31. Широков А. Спартак Москва 494 (21)
32. Широков А. Ле Ман 494 (21)
33. Широков А. Тенерифе 494 (21)
34. Широков А. Спартак-1977 494 (21)
35. Сергеев В.С. Эмпатия 494 (22)
36. Сергеев В.С. ФК Чапаевск 494 (23)
37. Беляев М. Messi 493 (20)
38. Милованцев В. Амур-99 492 (20)
39. Беляев И. Артем 492 (19)
40. Гоголев Ю. ФК "Степной" 492 (23)
41. Коробовцев С. Скутер КС 491 (21)
42. Прохоров А.П. Спартак 491 (21)
43. Прохоров А.П. Междуреченск 491 (21)
44. Кибук В. Алыкаевка 490 (21)
45. Чернега А. Приморье 490 (21)
46. Чернега А. Находка 490 (21)
47. Чернега А. ДВ-Регион 490 (21)
48. Прохоров А.П. Спартаковец 490 (21)
49. Брусник А. ФК Айхал 489 (18)
50. Остряков В. Вяныч 488 (21)
51. Пузырев В. Космос 488 (21)
52. Алмазов А. Аванта 488 (23)
53. Кулешов А. Старый Алкаш 487 (23)
54. Саливанов Н. ФК Кутузово 487 (21)
55. Батеенко А. ФК Эльбрус 487 (22)
56. Чупров И. ФК Нарьян-Мар 487 (23)
57. Куров О. ФК Тверь 487 (19)
58. Куров О. Пролетарка 487 (19)
59. Сухоруков А. ФК Умба 486 (20)
60. Шевченко С. Баладжарец 486 (20)
61. Репин А. РАФ 486 (20)
62. Репин А. Помор 486 (20)
63. Репин А. Норг 486 (20)
64. Абрамов Д. Нелли 485 (21)
65. Тертышный С. Форпост 485 (21)
66. Пашков В. Хамар-Дабан 485 (21)
67. Филиппов А. ФК Лыткарино 485 (22)
68. Степанянц А. Домбай 485 (21)
69. Кузнецов К. Лавра 484 (26)
70. Прохоров А.Н. Снежный Городок 483 (20)
71. Фролов А. Восток 483 (19)
72. Фролов А. Москвич 483 (19)
73. Фролов А. Динамит 483 (19)
74. Соловьев В. Слава 483 (21)
75. Харитонов А. ФК Зенит-Нева 482 (21)
76. Малышев П. Феномен 482 (23)
77. Ездин Н. Алтай 481 (22)
78. Ездин Н. Вячеслав 481 (22)
79. Михайлов С. ФК Колпино 481 (22)
80. Халидов В. Святой крест 481 (23)
81. Гуськов А. Анкор 480 (20)
82. Ездин Н. Николай 480 (22)
83. Ездин Н. Комиха 480 (22)
84. Ездин Н. Усть-Козлуха 480 (22)
85. Ездин Н. Кириллл 480 (22)
86. Ездин К. КиВяНи 480 (22)
87. Баштурев Н. Динамо М. 480 (19)
88. Бурцев С.Е. Гаруспик 480 (21)
89. Шевелев С. ОППВ 479 (19)
90. Коробовцев Д. Дэн КС 479 (19)
91. Малышев П. Флагман 479 (23)
92. Грицанюк А. А-лисс-А 478 (21)
93. Грицанюк А. Гриц 478 (21)
94. Симонов С. Импульс 478 (23)
95. Юрханов А. Селигер 478 (22)
96. Бурцев С.Е. Авгур-Волга 478 (21)
97. Малышев П. Фарт 478 (23)
98. Ефимов В. ФК Волосовец 476 (22)
99. Константинов А. ФК "Тюмень" 476 (21)
100. Кадочников С. Емец 475 (23)
101. Ширинкин С. СМЗ 475 (20)
102. Ездин В. ВяНиКи 475 (22)
103. Шуклин В. Ленинград 475 (19)
104. Гаджикеримов В. Питон 475 (20)
105. Шевелев С. Железный Феликс 474 (20)
106. Голубцев С. ГоСт 474 (19)
107. Махин С. Спартак М. 474 (21)
108. Соловьев Е. Арабелла 473 (16)
109. Горюшин В. Ульянка 472 (21)
110. Малышев П. Гранит 472 (23)
111. Бирук А. Макс 471 (18)
112. Андреев А.В. Бухта Инал 471 (20)
113. Еньков Д. ФК Ред-Стар 471 (23)
114. Еньков Д. ФК Тюрингия 471 (23)
115. Еньков Д. ФК Бордо-Питер 471 (23)
116. Дерябин Ю. Анда 470 (22)
117. Дерябин Ю. Юнисер 470 (22)
118. Дерябин Ю. Настоланта 470 (22)
119. Дерябин Ю. Джимол 470 (22)
120. Дерябин Ю. ФК Георгиевск 470 (22)
121. Дерябин Ю. НАДЕЖДА 470 (22)
122. Дерябин Ю. Денан 470 (22)
123. Мясников А. ФК Ульянка 470 (20)
124. Алдохин К. Чайка(В.Луки) 470 (21)
125. Базаров А. Базарофф@.ru 469 (23)
126. Прохоров А.Н. Мустаг 468 (22)
127. Майков А. ЦДКА 468 (20)
128. Шипицын А. СК Спартак 468 (21)
129. Воронин Д. Полиграфист 468 (21)
130. Серебрянников А.Дебесы 465 (20)
131. Серебрянников А.Скала 465 (20)
132. Серебрянников А.СКА-Лев 465 (20)
133. Телегин А. Сахалин 465 (24)
134. Петросян А. Надежда 464 (21)
135. Караванский П. Ланцет 463 (23)
136. Коробовцев М. Марсель 463 (24)
137. Лебедев А. Лестер 461 (20)
138. Карпов А. Старт 461 (22)
139. Заболотный А. Подолье 460 (21)
140. Арский А. ОГУ 460 (20)
141. Арский А. ФК Оренбург 460 (20)
142. Арский А. Дэнас 460 (20)
143. Пахмутов С. ФК Новосибирск 459 (19)
144. Едренников Д. Локомотив Т. 459 (20)
145. Бирук А. Аксай 458 (17)
146. Колганов В. Лето 458 (20)
147. Филиппов А. ФК Белозерово 457 (19)
148. Потар И. Кижуч 456 (22)
149. Шабуров В. Ермак 454 (24)
150. Меараго Ш. ФК Невский 454 (23)
151. Лебедев А. Лис 454 (20)
152. Мурашкин В. Зенит 450 (20)
153. Горобец А. Селезневец 447 (20)
154. Бернотас А. Лиетувос Ритас 446 (19)
155. Димитренко Ф. Факел 99-80 443 (24)
156. Димитренко Ф. Факел 04-18 443 (24)
157. Смыгалин С. Ноттс Каунти 443 (21)
158. Ванеев А. Трубочист 441 (17)
159. Димитренко Ф. Торпеда 10-07 437 (24)
160. Демченко И. ФК Армавир 436 (23)