КЧР 2010: ИТОГИ 15-го ТУРА
СУПЕРЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Сибиряк 15 10 0 5 34 -23 30 ++-+-++++++---+ 269 Ульянов С.
2. Веряжа 15 8 4 3 31 -24 28 ++--++==-=++=++ 271 Баланков С.
3. Самара-Негры 15 8 2 5 29 -22 26 -=---+++=+++++- 268 Герасимчук В.
4. ФК Братск 15 7 5 3 29 -22 26 =-+-=-=+=++++=+ 267 Гут М.
5. Москвич 15 8 2 5 27 -25 26 ++-++=---+=-+++ 253 Фролов А.
6. Усть-Козлуха 15 7 4 4 30 -28 25 ++--+=+-+=+-+== 262 Ездин Н.
7. Спартаковец 15 7 3 5 27 -21 24 =-=+++++-=-+--+ 264 Прохоров А.П.
8. Скутер КС 15 7 2 6 22 -22 23 =++++--++-=-+-- 265 Коробовцев С.
9. Сапфир 15 7 2 6 30 -23 23 ---+++=+-+=-++- 264 Алексеев С.
10. Находка 15 7 2 6 24 -22 23 -=-+++-+-+-=++- 263 Чернега А.
11. ФК Айхал 15 7 1 7 29 -27 22 +++++-=-+--+--- 264 Брусник А.
12. Хамар-Дабан 15 5 6 4 28 -22 21 =++=-+=++-===-- 263 Пашков В.
13. Алиса 15 6 2 7 28 -29 20 +-+--+--==-++-+ 265 Шпилько В.
14. Флагман 15 6 2 7 26 -27 20 ---++---+-=+=++ 259 Малышев П.
15. МЮ 15 5 4 6 28 -26 19 --+-=+-+=+=-=+- 264 Широков А.
16. Вяныч 15 5 1 9 28 -26 16 +-+---=---++--+ 260 Остряков В.
17. Анда 15 4 4 7 26 -40 16 =++---==--+--+= 249 Дерябин Ю.
18. Ульянка 15 4 3 8 30 -33 15 --++--=-=--=-++ 259 Горюшин В.
19. Факел 99-80 15 3 2 10 27 -47 11 --=---+-++-=--- 222 Димитренко Ф.
20. Ланцет 15 2 3 10 18 -42 9 =+-=--+-=------ 241 Караванский П.
15-й тур
Сапфир - Спартаковец 0:4 (13:17)
Веряжа - Хамар-Дабан 2:1 (18:17)
ФК Айхал - Вяныч 0:3 (16:19)
Самара-Негры - Флагман 1:2 (17:19)
Ульянка - Скутер КС 3:1 (16:15)
ФК Братск - Ланцет 5:2 (22:19)
Анда - Усть-Козлуха 3:3 (17:17)
Факел 99-80 - Алиса 2:4 (15:21)
Сибиряк - МЮ 2:0 (21:19)
Москвич - Находка 2:1 (20:18)
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Лавра 15 10 3 2 32 -21 33 =+++-=++=++++-+ 254 Кузнецов К.
2. СКА-Лев 15 10 2 3 34 -23 32 =+++=++++--+++- 259 Серебрянников А.
3. Вятские Рыси 15 9 2 4 35 -19 29 ++=--=++-+++-++ 271 Вагин В.
4. Остров 15 8 3 4 24 -18 27 =-+=++--++-++=+ 265 Шпилько В.
5. ФК Умба 15 7 2 6 24 -21 23 +++-=-++=++---- 261 Сухоруков А.
6. ФК Зенит-Нева 15 6 4 5 27 -26 22 +++-=+--=++-==- 264 Харитонов А.
7. Ленинград 15 7 1 7 31 -34 22 --=+--+-++++--+ 256 Шуклин В.
8. Вячеслав 15 6 3 6 30 -29 21 --+=+++-+==-+-- 263 Ездин Н.
9. Динамо М. 15 6 3 6 31 -28 21 +++-+--+=-=--+= 258 Баштурев Н.
10. ФК Лыткарино 15 5 5 5 30 -29 20 ==+-=--++-=-++= 255 Филиппов А.
11. ФК Ред-Стар 15 5 5 5 22 -31 20 =--===++=+--++- 245 Еньков Д.
12. Лаваль 15 5 4 6 22 -24 19 -+--+==+--=+=+- 264 Широков А.
13. Лис 15 5 4 6 28 -30 19 ==-+-++-=-=+--+ 244 Лебедев А.
14. Селигер 15 5 3 7 31 -32 18 -+--++--===++-- 251 Юрханов А.
15. Кижуч 15 5 3 7 32 -35 18 ---++-=+--=-+=+ 246 Потар И.
16. Нелли 15 5 2 8 22 -29 17 +--+=--+=+--+-- 266 Абрамов Д.
17. Помор 15 5 1 9 24 -35 16 +--+=-+---++--- 258 Репин А.
18. Динамит 15 4 3 8 30 -31 15 +=-=-+---=---++ 253 Фролов А.
19. ФК Тайнинка 15 3 5 7 29 -30 14 ----=+--===+-=+ 267 Гут М.
20. Гранит 15 4 2 9 21 -34 14 -=++----=----++ 251 Малышев П.
15-й тур
Нелли - Динамит 0:4 (16:20)
Динамо М. - ФК Лыткарино 2:2 (17:17)
Лавра - ФК Умба 2:1 (20:19)
Вятские Рыси - СКА-Лев 4:0 (16:12)
ФК Тайнинка - Помор 5:1 (22:16)
Вячеслав - Кижуч 2:3 (17:16)
Лис - ФК Ред-Стар 4:0 (19:15)
Гранит - Селигер 3:2 (19:17)
ФК Зенит-Нева - Ленинград 1:3 (15:16)
Лаваль - Остров 1:2 (19:21)
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Вятские Медведи 15 8 3 4 31 -22 27 ==+--++++++=-+- 271 Вагин В.
2. Анкор 15 9 0 6 23 -25 27 --+++-++++--++- 256 Гуськов А.
3. Восток 15 8 2 5 36 -26 26 =+++-+-+=+--+-+ 253 Фролов А.
4. ФК Тверь-Рашково 15 7 4 4 28 -25 25 +=+-+--+=-+==++ 267 Гут М.
5. Николай 15 7 4 4 34 -29 25 +=-++=+++-+-==- 262 Ездин Н.
6. СМЗ 15 7 3 5 29 -24 24 ++-+-+--=-=+=++ 262 Ширинкин С.
7. ФК Эльбрус 15 6 5 4 31 -28 23 -=+=+++=-+=+-=- 271 Батеенко А.
8. ЦСКА-2 15 7 2 6 30 -24 23 =+-+++----++=-+ 268 Козлов А.
9. Мальорка 15 7 2 6 25 -25 23 -+--+=-+=++--++ 264 Широков А.
10. Аванта 15 5 7 3 32 -25 22 +==+=+=-=-=+=+- 262 Алмазов А.
11. Приморье 15 6 2 7 30 -30 20 -==-++++-+--+-- 263 Чернега А.
12. Полиграфист 15 5 5 5 28 -32 20 =-=-=-+-=+-+=++ 256 Воронин Д.
13. ФК Георгиевск 15 5 5 5 26 -33 20 ==+-+-+-=+=-+-= 249 Дерябин Ю.
14. Чистильщик 15 5 3 7 29 -28 18 -=-+---+=-=-+++ 256 Дмитриев Е.
15. Импульс 15 5 2 8 26 -30 17 =----++--+=+-+- 257 Симонов С.
16. Гаруспик 15 5 2 8 33 -32 17 +-==----+--++-+ 254 Бурцев С.Е.
17. Лестер 15 5 2 8 29 -36 17 -=-+--+-+-=+--+ 246 Лебедев А.
18. ГоСт 15 5 1 9 23 -29 16 ++-++--+------= 259 Голубцев С.
19. А-лисс-А 15 4 4 7 21 -29 16 ==+---==--+++-- 248 Грицанюк А.
20. Факел 04-18 15 4 2 9 33 -45 14 =-+--+--++=---- 222 Димитренко Ф.
15-й тур
Аванта - Лестер 3:4 (18:19)
ФК Эльбрус - ЦСКА-2 1:4 (17:20)
Гаруспик - Николай 4:2 (20:17)
Вятские Медведи - Чистильщик 1:2 (16:17)
Полиграфист - Факел 04-18 3:2 (16:15)
ГоСт - ФК Георгиевск 2:2 (17:17)
А-лисс-А - ФК Тверь-Рашково 1:3 (17:22)
Анкор - Мальорка 0:3 (15:19)
Импульс - СМЗ 2:3 (18:20)
Восток - Приморье 2:1 (20:18)
ВОСТОЧНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ДВ-Регион 15 9 1 5 33 -26 28 -++-++++--=++-+ 263 Чернега А.
2. Вольфсбург 15 8 3 4 31 -24 27 -+=++--+-++=++= 264 Широков А.
3. Космос 15 8 3 4 28 -27 27 +=--++-++++-+== 260 Пузырев В.
4. Снежный Городок 15 8 2 5 37 -31 26 +++---=-++-=+++ 265 Прохоров А.Н.
5. Слава 15 7 4 4 31 -19 25 ++++=+=-=-=-+-+ 259 Соловьев В.
6. Дебесы 15 7 3 5 24 -24 24 --+++++-===-++- 259 Серебрянников А.
7. Кириллл 15 7 2 6 34 -29 23 +--++++=+=+---- 262 Ездин Н.
8. Ермак 15 7 2 6 36 -37 23 -+=--=+-+-++-++ 250 Шабуров В.
9. Амур-99 15 6 4 5 28 -24 22 +-+-=--+-+==++= 265 Милованцев В.
10. Дэн КС 15 6 4 5 31 -25 22 +-=++==++--+-=- 258 Коробовцев Д.
11. ФК Новосибирск 15 7 1 7 29 -32 22 ---+--+-=+-++++ 252 Пахмутов С.
12. Емец 15 6 3 6 28 -25 21 -+-++++=+=----= 251 Кадочников С.
13. Танаис 15 5 3 7 26 -35 18 -=-----+-+==+++ 261 Мананников В.
14. Бухта Инал 15 5 3 7 29 -28 18 ++-+--==+-+=--- 256 Андреев А.В.
15. Святой крест 15 4 5 6 27 -29 17 --==++-+-===-+- 255 Халидов В.
16. Авгур-Волга 15 4 5 6 33 -39 17 +-++-=-=-+==--= 254 Бурцев С.Е.
17. Джимол 15 4 5 6 26 -29 17 +==--=+=-++=--- 249 Дерябин Ю.
18. Феномен 15 3 5 7 26 -29 14 -+-=---==--++== 262 Малышев П.
19. ФК Нарьян-Мар 15 4 2 9 21 -32 14 -=+--++-=--+--- 258 Чупров И.
20. Базарофф@.ru 15 3 4 8 24 -38 13 +-=-+---=-=--=+ 244 Базаров А.
15-й тур
Бухта Инал - Слава 2:3 (17:17)
Базарофф@.ru - Дебесы 4:1 (17:12)
Авгур-Волга - Космос 3:3 (19:20)
Джимол - Снежный Городок 2:3 (17:18)
Кириллл - ФК Новосибирск 1:2 (17:18)
Емец - Амур-99 1:1 (16:17)
Дэн КС - Танаис 1:2 (18:18)
Феномен - Вольфсбург 1:1 (19:19)
Святой крест - Ермак 2:4 (16:18)
ДВ-Регион - ФК Нарьян-Мар 3:1 (18:15)
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРЖСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Вятские Выдры 15 9 1 5 39 -22 28 +---+-++++++-+= 271 Вагин В.
2. Русичи 15 9 1 5 31 -24 28 +++--=++++-+-+- 263 Покалов В.
3. Карелия 15 8 4 3 35 -23 28 =-++++=+++-==-+ 261 Степанянц А.
4. Скала 15 8 4 3 37 -26 28 -=++-=++==++++- 259 Серебрянников А.
5. Чайка(В.Луки) 15 8 2 5 28 -24 26 ++--++++--=++-= 255 Алдохин К.
6. ФК Волосовец 15 8 2 5 26 -25 26 ++++-=--++--++= 251 Ефимов В.
7. Спартак Москва 15 8 0 7 28 -21 24 -++++-++-+----+ 264 Широков А.
8. Эверест 15 6 4 5 25 -24 22 +-+-++=-=-+-==+ 266 Беляев И.
9. Алтай 15 7 1 7 33 -32 22 --=++-+-+++-+-- 263 Ездин Н.
10. ФК Бордо-Питер 15 6 4 5 28 -35 22 -+-++===+=+-+-- 245 Еньков Д.
11. Дэнас 15 5 5 5 25 -23 20 +---=+-=-=++=+= 259 Арский А.
12. Надежда 15 5 5 5 33 -36 20 -+=-+==-+-+-=+= 244 Петросян А.
13. Аксай 15 6 1 8 28 -29 19 -=-+--+++--+--+ 239 Бирук А.
14. ФК Белозерово 15 5 3 7 32 -40 18 -+=--+-=-+-=+-+ 250 Филиппов А.
15. ФК Невский 15 5 3 7 29 -34 18 +----+++-=+=--= 242 Меараго Ш.
16. Лиетувос Ритас 15 5 3 7 27 -37 18 ++=+==-----+-+- 228 Бернотас А.
17. Зенит 15 5 2 8 29 -27 17 +++-+------=-+= 249 Мурашкин В.
18. НИИГТА 15 4 4 7 23 -28 16 =-++-=--+--+-== 266 Беляев И.
19. Юнисер 15 5 1 9 23 -36 16 -------=-++-+++ 249 Дерябин Ю.
20. Старт 15 2 2 11 28 -41 8 ---+-=----=-+-- 239 Карпов А.
15-й тур
Чайка(В.Луки) - Надежда 2:2 (16:17)
Дэнас - Зенит 0:0 (16:16)
НИИГТА - ФК Невский 2:2 (20:20)
Лиетувос Ритас - Эверест 0:4 (16:20)
Аксай - Старт 2:1 (17:16)
Вятские Выдры - ФК Волосовец 2:2 (16:18)
Юнисер - ФК Бордо-Питер 4:2 (17:15)
Алтай - Спартак Москва 1:3 (17:19)
Русичи - ФК Белозерово 3:4 (16:17)
Скала - Карелия 0:4 (12:16)
МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Подолье 15 9 2 4 36 -30 29 +=-++=++--+-+++ 249 Заболотный А.
2. Баладжарец 15 8 3 4 31 -21 27 +=-=++--++=+++- 266 Шевченко С.
3. ФК "Степной" 15 8 2 5 34 -31 26 +=-=-++-+-++-++ 263 Гоголев Ю.
4. ФК Кутузово 15 8 2 5 32 -27 26 -+-=-=+++++-+-+ 259 Саливанов Н.
5. Вятские Динозавры 15 8 1 6 28 -20 25 +-+--++++-=+-+- 271 Вагин В.
6. Ле Ман 15 8 1 6 30 -26 25 -+=-++-+---++++ 264 Широков А.
7. ОППВ 15 8 1 6 36 -27 25 =++++--+----+++ 251 Шевелев С.
8. ФК Ульянка 15 8 1 6 32 -31 25 ++++-+--+-=+--+ 249 Мясников А.
9. Форвард 15 7 3 5 33 -24 24 +=++++--+-=--+= 266 Беляев И.
10. Messi 15 7 3 5 29 -23 24 -==-+-++=++-++- 262 Беляев М.
11. Динамо Москва 15 7 1 7 27 -29 22 +++-+++--+----= 260 Покалов В.
12. ФК Тюрингия 15 6 4 5 33 -29 22 =--=++++=+=--+- 245 Еньков Д.
13. ФК Колпино 15 5 5 5 25 -26 20 =====-++-++-+-- 262 Михайлов С.
14. ЦДКА 15 5 3 7 28 -29 18 -+-+=----+=+-=+ 255 Майков А.
15. Марсель 15 5 3 7 24 -30 18 +-=--=+--+-=+-+ 252 Коробовцев М.
16. ФК Тверь 15 5 2 8 24 -25 17 --+=+--++-=+--- 260 Куров О.
17. Макс 15 4 4 7 24 -40 16 ==-+---+---=+=+ 253 Бирук А.
18. Ноттс Каунти 15 4 3 8 24 -36 15 -=++-=--+-=+--- 241 Смыгалин С.
19. Торпеда 10-07 15 4 1 10 30 -48 13 --+---+-++-=--- 216 Димитренко Ф.
20. Настоланта 15 3 1 11 25 -33 10 ---------++=+-- 249 Дерябин Ю.
15-й тур
Форвард - Динамо Москва 3:3 (20:19)
Messi - ФК Ульянка 1:3 (17:19)
Макс - ФК Колпино 4:2 (20:17)
Вятские Динозавры - ЦДКА 2:4 (16:18)
ФК "Степной" - ФК Тверь 3:2 (17:16)
Настоланта - Марсель 0:2 (17:21)
Торпеда 10-07 - Подолье 2:3 (15:16)
ФК Тюрингия - Ле Ман 1:3 (15:19)
ФК Кутузово - Баладжарец 4:1 (19:15)
Ноттс Каунти - ОППВ 3:4 (16:16)
ЕВРОПЕЙСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Старый Алкаш 15 8 3 4 48 -36 27 =-=+++--=++++-+ 258 Кулешов А.
2. Норг 15 8 3 4 34 -25 27 ++-+=-++--++==+ 258 Репин А.
3. Комиха 15 8 2 5 33 -31 26 =---+++++++-+=- 262 Ездин Н.
4. ОГУ 15 8 2 5 28 -20 26 ++-+--=++-=+++- 259 Арский А.
5. Спартак М. 15 7 3 5 34 -28 24 +++-==+-=-+-++- 259 Махин С.
6. Локомотив Т. 15 7 3 5 33 -31 24 -+=++=+=--++-+- 250 Едренников Д.
7. Артем 15 6 5 4 33 -26 23 =++-===+---++=+ 262 Беляев И.
8. Фарт 15 6 4 5 35 -36 22 ==-++--+=-=-+++ 257 Малышев П.
9. Динамо-1977 15 6 3 6 24 -27 21 ++=-==+-+-++--- 263 Покалов В.
10. ФК Чапаевск 15 5 5 5 30 -27 20 =-++-=+-=+=-=-+ 266 Сергеев В.С.
11. Норд 15 5 5 5 34 -28 20 +-=+==-+=+--+=- 264 Степанянц А.
12. НАДЕЖДА 15 6 2 7 32 -34 20 =+--+-+=-++---+ 249 Дерябин Ю.
13. Тенерифе 15 5 4 6 28 -24 19 -==++=-++----+= 264 Широков А.
14. Спартак 15 6 1 8 23 -33 19 =--+-+-+-+-+--+ 264 Прохоров А.П.
15. Селезневец 15 5 3 7 24 -33 18 --=+-=--=+-+-++ 244 Горобец А.
16. Алыкаевка 15 4 5 6 26 -25 17 -++-+==-=+---== 257 Кибук В.
17. СК Спартак 15 4 5 6 30 -33 17 +=+--==-=+--=+- 255 Шипицын А.
18. Лето 15 4 4 7 29 -35 16 ----==++--=++=- 254 Колганов В.
19. Мустаг 15 4 4 7 27 -36 16 =-+--=--++=+=-- 254 Прохоров А.Н.
20. ФК Армавир 15 4 2 9 21 -38 14 -=+--+--+-=---+ 230 Демченко И.
15-й тур
ОГУ - Спартак 2:3 (16:17)
Селезневец - Мустаг 3:2 (15:14)
ФК Армавир - Динамо-1977 3:1 (18:16)
НАДЕЖДА - Спартак М. 6:1 (17:11)
Локомотив Т. - Фарт 2:3 (15:19)
Комиха - Старый Алкаш 2:5 (17:22)
Артем - Лето 5:1 (20:16)
Алыкаевка - Тенерифе 2:2 (19:19)
Норг - СК Спартак 3:2 (16:16)
ФК Чапаевск - Норд 3:0 (22:17)
АЗИАТСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Пролетарка 15 9 4 2 32 -24 31 +=++=-+++-=+++= 260 Куров О.
2. Домбай 15 9 2 4 34 -25 29 -++--+=-+++=+++ 259 Степанянц А.
3. КиВяНи 15 8 4 3 31 -26 28 ==-++++++++-==- 262 Ездин К.
4. ФК "Тюмень" 15 8 3 4 27 -20 27 =++++=-+-+-+=-+ 262 Константинов А.
5. ВяНиКи 15 8 3 4 33 -23 27 +--+=++-+++=+=- 257 Ездин В.
6. ФК Оренбург 15 7 5 3 31 -24 26 ++=-++--++=+=== 259 Арский А.
7. Спартак-1977 15 7 2 6 25 -25 23 -=--++-+++-=-++ 264 Широков А.
8. Междуреченск 15 5 7 3 30 -23 22 ===+++-+===--+= 264 Прохоров А.П.
9. Арабелла 15 6 4 5 28 -23 22 +++-==++---=-+= 263 Соловьев Е.
10. Форпост 15 6 3 6 31 -32 21 ++-+=-+--==++-- 264 Тертышный С.
11. Денан 15 6 3 6 28 -27 21 --+---+-+++==+= 249 Дерябин Ю.
12. СуперДинамо 15 4 7 4 24 -25 19 -==-+==+++==--= 260 Покалов В.
13. РАФ 15 5 4 6 25 -27 19 =--+--+--+=+=+= 258 Репин А.
14. Гриц 15 5 4 6 34 -33 19 ++++-=-=---+=-= 248 Грицанюк А.
15. Чемпион 15 5 3 7 21 -19 18 +-++-=-+--==+-- 266 Беляев И.
16. Питон 15 5 3 7 29 -33 18 =-+++-+=-----+= 254 Гаджикеримов В.
17. Трубочист 15 5 2 8 35 -48 17 --=--+++--+-+-= 238 Ванеев А.
18. Эмпатия 15 4 2 9 25 -30 14 -=------+-+-+=+ 272 Сергеев В.С.
19. Железный Феликс 15 2 1 12 20 -39 7 -+--+-----=---- 245 Шевелев С.
20. Сахалин 15 1 4 10 20 -37 7 =----=--=--=--+ 243 Телегин А.
15-й тур
ФК Оренбург - Арабелла 3:3 (16:17)
Чемпион - Эмпатия 0:2 (20:23)
Трубочист - РАФ 3:3 (16:16)
Питон - Междуреченск 2:2 (16:17)
Гриц - СуперДинамо 3:3 (17:19)
Денан - Пролетарка 2:2 (17:16)
ВяНиКи - ФК "Тюмень" 0:2 (17:19)
КиВяНи - Спартак-1977 1:3 (17:19)
Домбай - Железный Феликс 3:1 (17:15)
Сахалин - Форпост 5:1 (21:16)
Личный чемпионат КЧР после 15-го тура
1. Сергеев В.С. Эмпатия 272 (23)
2. Баланков С. Веряжа 271 (18)
3. Вагин В. Вятские Динозавры 271 (16)
4. Вагин В. Вятские Медведи 271 (16)
5. Вагин В. Вятские Выдры 271 (16)
6. Вагин В. Вятские Рыси 271 (16)
7. Батеенко А. ФК Эльбрус 271 (17)
8. Ульянов С. Сибиряк 269 (21)
9. Герасимчук В. Самара-Негры 268 (17)
10. Козлов А. ЦСКА-2 268 (20)
11. Гут М. ФК Братск 267 (22)
12. Гут М. ФК Тверь-Рашково 267 (22)
13. Гут М. ФК Тайнинка 267 (22)
14. Беляев И. Чемпион 266 (20)
15. Беляев И. Эверест 266 (20)
16. Беляев И. Форвард 266 (20)
17. Беляев И. НИИГТА 266 (20)
18. Абрамов Д. Нелли 266 (16)
19. Шевченко С. Баладжарец 266 (15)
20. Сергеев В.С. ФК Чапаевск 266 (22)
21. Коробовцев С. Скутер КС 265 (15)
22. Шпилько В. Остров 265 (21)
23. Шпилько В. Алиса 265 (21)
24. Милованцев В. Амур-99 265 (17)
25. Прохоров А.Н. Снежный Городок 265 (18)
26. Харитонов А. ФК Зенит-Нева 264 (15)
27. Алексеев С. Сапфир 264 (13)
28. Широков А. МЮ 264 (19)
29. Широков А. Лаваль 264 (19)
30. Широков А. Вольфсбург 264 (19)
31. Широков А. Мальорка 264 (19)
32. Широков А. Спартак Москва 264 (19)
33. Широков А. Ле Ман 264 (19)
34. Широков А. Тенерифе 264 (19)
35. Широков А. Спартак-1977 264 (19)
36. Тертышный С. Форпост 264 (16)
37. Брусник А. ФК Айхал 264 (16)
38. Прохоров А.П. Спартак 264 (17)
39. Прохоров А.П. Спартаковец 264 (17)
40. Прохоров А.П. Междуреченск 264 (17)
41. Степанянц А. Норд 264 (17)
42. Ездин Н. Алтай 263 (17)
43. Ездин Н. Вячеслав 263 (17)
44. Покалов В. Русичи 263 (16)
45. Покалов В. Динамо-1977 263 (16)
46. Соловьев Е. Арабелла 263 (17)
47. Гоголев Ю. ФК "Степной" 263 (17)
48. Чернега А. Приморье 263 (18)
49. Чернега А. Находка 263 (18)
50. Чернега А. ДВ-Регион 263 (18)
51. Пашков В. Хамар-Дабан 263 (17)
52. Ширинкин С. СМЗ 262 (20)
53. Ездин Н. Николай 262 (17)
54. Ездин Н. Комиха 262 (17)
55. Ездин Н. Усть-Козлуха 262 (17)
56. Ездин Н. Кириллл 262 (17)
57. Беляев И. Артем 262 (20)
58. Ездин К. КиВяНи 262 (17)
59. Беляев М. Messi 262 (17)
60. Алмазов А. Аванта 262 (18)
61. Малышев П. Феномен 262 (19)
62. Михайлов С. ФК Колпино 262 (17)
63. Константинов А. ФК "Тюмень" 262 (19)
64. Сухоруков А. ФК Умба 261 (19)
65. Мананников В. Танаис 261 (18)
66. Степанянц А. Карелия 261 (16)
67. Остряков В. Вяныч 260 (19)
68. Пузырев В. Космос 260 (20)
69. Покалов В. СуперДинамо 260 (19)
70. Покалов В. Динамо Москва 260 (19)
71. Куров О. ФК Тверь 260 (16)
72. Куров О. Пролетарка 260 (16)
73. Серебрянников А.Дебесы 259 (12)
74. Серебрянников А.Скала 259 (12)
75. Серебрянников А.СКА-Лев 259 (12)
76. Саливанов Н. ФК Кутузово 259 (19)
77. Голубцев С. ГоСт 259 (17)
78. Горюшин В. Ульянка 259 (16)
79. Малышев П. Флагман 259 (19)
80. Соловьев В. Слава 259 (17)
81. Арский А. ОГУ 259 (16)
82. Арский А. ФК Оренбург 259 (16)
83. Арский А. Дэнас 259 (16)
84. Махин С. Спартак М. 259 (11)
85. Степанянц А. Домбай 259 (17)
86. Кулешов А. Старый Алкаш 258 (22)
87. Баштурев Н. Динамо М. 258 (17)
88. Коробовцев Д. Дэн КС 258 (18)
89. Чупров И. ФК Нарьян-Мар 258 (15)
90. Репин А. РАФ 258 (16)
91. Репин А. Помор 258 (16)
92. Репин А. Норг 258 (16)
93. Кибук В. Алыкаевка 257 (19)
94. Ездин В. ВяНиКи 257 (17)
95. Симонов С. Импульс 257 (18)
96. Малышев П. Фарт 257 (19)
97. Андреев А.В. Бухта Инал 256 (17)
98. Гуськов А. Анкор 256 (15)
99. Дмитриев Е. Чистильщик 256 (17)
100. Шуклин В. Ленинград 256 (16)
101. Воронин Д. Полиграфист 256 (16)
102. Майков А. ЦДКА 255 (18)
103. Шипицын А. СК Спартак 255 (16)
104. Филиппов А. ФК Лыткарино 255 (17)
105. Халидов В. Святой крест 255 (16)
106. Алдохин К. Чайка(В.Луки) 255 (16)
107. Прохоров А.Н. Мустаг 254 (14)
108. Бурцев С.Е. Авгур-Волга 254 (19)
109. Бурцев С.Е. Гаруспик 254 (20)
110. Гаджикеримов В. Питон 254 (16)
111. Кузнецов К. Лавра 254 (20)
112. Колганов В. Лето 254 (16)
113. Бирук А. Макс 253 (20)
114. Фролов А. Восток 253 (20)
115. Фролов А. Москвич 253 (20)
116. Фролов А. Динамит 253 (20)
117. Пахмутов С. ФК Новосибирск 252 (18)
118. Коробовцев М. Марсель 252 (21)
119. Кадочников С. Емец 251 (16)
120. Шевелев С. ОППВ 251 (16)
121. Юрханов А. Селигер 251 (17)
122. Ефимов В. ФК Волосовец 251 (18)
123. Малышев П. Гранит 251 (19)
124. Шабуров В. Ермак 250 (18)
125. Едренников Д. Локомотив Т. 250 (15)
126. Филиппов А. ФК Белозерово 250 (17)
127. Дерябин Ю. Анда 249 (17)
128. Дерябин Ю. Юнисер 249 (17)
129. Дерябин Ю. Настоланта 249 (17)
130. Дерябин Ю. Джимол 249 (17)
131. Дерябин Ю. ФК Георгиевск 249 (17)
132. Дерябин Ю. НАДЕЖДА 249 (17)
133. Дерябин Ю. Денан 249 (17)
134. Заболотный А. Подолье 249 (16)
135. Мясников А. ФК Ульянка 249 (19)
136. Мурашкин В. Зенит 249 (16)
137. Грицанюк А. А-лисс-А 248 (17)
138. Грицанюк А. Гриц 248 (17)
139. Лебедев А. Лестер 246 (19)
140. Потар И. Кижуч 246 (16)
141. Шевелев С. Железный Феликс 245 (15)
142. Еньков Д. ФК Ред-Стар 245 (15)
143. Еньков Д. ФК Тюрингия 245 (15)
144. Еньков Д. ФК Бордо-Питер 245 (15)
145. Горобец А. Селезневец 244 (15)
146. Базаров А. Базарофф@.ru 244 (17)
147. Лебедев А. Лис 244 (19)
148. Петросян А. Надежда 244 (17)
149. Телегин А. Сахалин 243 (21)
150. Меараго Ш. ФК Невский 242 (20)
151. Смыгалин С. Ноттс Каунти 241 (16)
152. Караванский П. Ланцет 241 (19)
153. Бирук А. Аксай 239 (17)
154. Карпов А. Старт 239 (16)
155. Ванеев А. Трубочист 238 (16)
156. Демченко И. ФК Армавир 230 (18)
157. Бернотас А. Лиетувос Ритас 228 (16)
158. Димитренко Ф. Факел 99-80 222 (15)
159. Димитренко Ф. Факел 04-18 222 (15)
160. Димитренко Ф. Торпеда 10-07 216 (15)