ИТОГИ 6-го ТУРА ФСП-2010
1. (085-1) Левин С. 24 {0,1,4}
2. (122-1) Димитренко Ф. 24 {0,1,4}
3. (035-1) Сергеев В.С. 22 {0,3,2}
4. (037-1) Халидов В. 22 {0,3,2}
5. (069-1) Карпов А. 22 {0,3,2}
6. (102-1) Герасимчук В. 22 {1,1,3}
7. (121-1) Михайлов С. 22 {0,3,2}
8. (353-1) Батеенко А. 22 {1,1,3}
9. (207-1) Алексеев С. 21 {1,2,2}
10. (022-1) Шпилько В. 20 {0,0,4}
11. (098-1) Серебрянников А. 20 {0,0,4}
12. (352-2) Машаков С. 20 {0,0,4}
13. (155-1) Бобрицкий О. 19 {0,1,3}
14. (160-1) Карпов Н. 19 {0,1,3}
15. (382-1) Козлов А. 19 {0,1,3}
16. (389-1) Юрков А. 19 {0,1,3}
17. (523-1) Мельников А. 19 {0,1,3}
18. (580-1) Едренников Д. 19 {0,1,3}
19. (007-1) Ульянов С. 18 {1,0,3}
20. (027-1) Ездин Н. 18 {0,2,2}
21. (448-1) Лебедев А. 18 {0,2,2}
22. (713-1) Жуков А. 18 {0,2,2}
23. (055-1) Юрханов А. 17 {1,1,2}
24. (120-1) Лаптев В. 17 {1,1,2}
25. (127-1) Пахмутов С. 17 {1,1,2}
26. (161-1) Калугин В. 17 {1,1,2}
27. (195-1) Алдохин К. 17 {1,1,2}
28. (334-1) Майков А. 17 {1,1,2}
29. (024-1) Баланков С. 16 {1,2,1}
30. (002-1) Фролов А. 15 {0,0,3}
31. (111-1) Беляев М. 15 {0,0,3}
32. (118-1) Горобец А. 15 {0,0,3}
33. (190-1) Абрамов Д. 15 {0,0,3}
34. (305-1) Мальцев С. 15 {0,0,3}
35. (442-1) Караванская М. 15 {0,0,3}
36. (013-1) Горюнович В. 14 {0,1,2}
37. (116-1) Меараго Ш. 14 {0,1,2}
38. (162-1) Морозов В. 14 {0,1,2}
39. (163-1) Пидлисный П. 14 {0,1,2}
40. (394-1) Гордеев И. 14 {0,1,2}
41. (018-1) Сухоруков А. 13 {1,0,2}
42. (106-1) Смирнов А.А. 13 {0,2,1}
43. (197-2) Покалов В. 13 {1,0,2}
44. (325-1) Володин Г. 13 {0,2,1}
45. (492-1) Доценко А. 13 {1,0,2}
46. (010-1) Никифоров О. 12 {1,1,1}
47. (088-1) Ковругин Ю. 12 {1,1,1}
48. (402-1) Смыгалин С. 12 {1,1,1}
49. (263-1) Пидлисный А. 11 {1,2,0}
50. (009-2) Шевелев С. 10 {0,0,2}
51. (033-1) Пузырев В. 10 {0,0,2}
52. (038-1) Кибук В. 10 {0,0,2}
53. (148-1) Мананников В. 10 {0,0,2}
54. (166-1) Грицанюк А. 10 {0,0,2}
55. (168-1) Клепоносов А. 10 {0,0,2}
56. (217-1) Саливанов Н. 10 {0,0,2}
57. (477-1) Горюшин В. 10 {0,0,2}
58. (028-2) Луговской Н. 9 {0,1,1}
59. (029-1) Кондратьев А. 9 {0,1,1}
60. (152-1) Бирюков А. 9 {0,1,1}
61. (282-1) Шипицын А. 9 {0,1,1}
62. (362-1) Морозов Н. 9 {0,1,1}
63. (378-1) Арский А. 9 {0,1,1}
64. (399-1) Зайцев Р. 9 {0,1,1}
65. (646-1) Караванский П. 9 {0,1,1}
66. (009-1) Шевелев С. 8 {0,2,0}
67. (028-1) Луговской Н. 8 {1,0,1}
68. (044-1) Андреев С. 8 {1,0,1}
69. (197-1) Покалов В. 8 {1,0,1}
70. (352-1) Машаков С. 8 {0,2,0}
71. (001-1) Беляев И. 7 {1,1,0}
72. (005-1) Брусник А. 7 {1,1,0}
73. (031-1) Мурашкин В. 7 {1,1,0}
74. (065-1) Шабуров В. 7 {1,1,0}
75. (223-1) Дианова О. 7 {1,1,0}
76. (468-1) Заболотный А. 7 {1,1,0}
77. (656-2) Абрамов В. 5 {0,0,1}
78. (187-1) Ширинкин С. 4 {0,1,0}
79. (588-1) Ковругин К. 4 {0,1,0}
80. (028-3) Луговской Н. 3 {1,0,0}
81. (247-1) Телегин А. 0 {0,0,0}
82. (463-1) Овсянников Г. 0 {0,0,0}
ЛИЧНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ ФCП 2010 ПОСЛЕ 6-го ТУРА
1. (353-1) Батеенко А. 98 {24=8+6+10}
2. (010-1) Никифоров О. 85 {22=9+7+6}
3. (161-1) Калугин В. 84 {21=6+9+6}
4. (160-1) Карпов Н. 84 {20=4+8+8}
5. (352-2) Машаков С. 84 {20=5+6+9}
6. (038-1) Кибук В. 83 {20=5+7+8}
7. (382-1) Козлов А. 83 {20=6+5+9}
8. (207-1) Алексеев С. 82 {21=9+5+7}
9. (035-1) Сергеев В.С. 82 {21=8+7+6}
10. (007-1) Ульянов С. 82 {20=7+4+9}
11. (155-1) Бобрицкий О. 81 {20=5+9+6}
12. (121-1) Михайлов С. 81 {20=5+9+6}
13. (334-1) Майков А. 80 {21=9+7+5}
14. (352-1) Машаков С. 79 {20=6+9+5}
15. (402-1) Смыгалин С. 79 {19=5+6+8}
16. (195-1) Алдохин К. 79 {19=4+8+7}
17. (009-2) Шевелев С. 78 {19=7+3+9}
18. (190-1) Абрамов Д. 78 {19=5+7+7}
19. (013-1) Горюнович В. 77 {19=7+4+8}
20. (024-1) Баланков С. 77 {19=6+6+7}
21. (069-1) Карпов А. 77 {19=6+6+7}
22. (022-1) Шпилько В. 77 {18=5+3+10}
23. (001-1) Беляев И. 76 {20=8+8+4}
24. (162-1) Морозов В. 75 {19=7+6+6}
25. (305-1) Мальцев С. 75 {18=5+5+8}
26. (029-1) Кондратьев А. 74 {19=7+7+5}
27. (148-1) Мананников В. 74 {19=7+7+5}
28. (111-1) Беляев М. 73 {19=9+4+6}
29. (102-1) Герасимчук В. 73 {19=8+6+5}
30. (037-1) Халидов В. 73 {19=7+8+4}
31. (168-1) Клепоносов А. 73 {18=6+5+7}
32. (580-1) Едренников Д. 73 {18=6+5+7}
33. (085-1) Левин С. 73 {18=7+3+8}
34. (523-1) Мельников А. 73 {17=3+6+8}
35. (027-1) Ездин Н. 72 {18=7+4+7}
36. (009-1) Шевелев С. 70 {19=8+9+2}
37. (018-1) Сухоруков А. 70 {18=8+4+6}
38. (127-1) Пахмутов С. 70 {18=8+4+6}
39. (477-1) Горюшин В. 70 {17=4+7+6}
40. (118-1) Горобец А. 70 {17=6+3+8}
41. (098-1) Серебрянников А. 70 {17=6+3+8}
42. (399-1) Зайцев Р. 69 {19=10+6+3}
43. (378-1) Арский А. 69 {18=7+7+4}
44. (492-1) Доценко А. 69 {17=5+6+6}
45. (120-1) Лаптев В. 69 {17=6+4+7}
46. (031-1) Мурашкин В. 68 {18=7+8+3}
47. (163-1) Пидлисный П. 68 {18=8+6+4}
48. (187-1) Ширинкин С. 67 {18=7+9+2}
49. (197-2) Покалов В. 67 {18=10+3+5}
50. (394-1) Гордеев И. 66 {18=9+6+3}
51. (028-2) Луговской Н. 66 {16=5+4+7}
52. (223-1) Дианова О. 65 {18=9+7+2}
53. (088-1) Ковругин Ю. 65 {18=10+5+3}
54. (448-1) Лебедев А. 65 {16=5+5+6}
55. (468-1) Заболотный А. 64 {17=7+7+3}
56. (325-1) Володин Г. 64 {17=6+9+2}
57. (152-1) Бирюков А. 64 {16=6+4+6}
58. (166-1) Грицанюк А. 64 {16=6+4+6}
59. (197-1) Покалов В. 63 {17=10+2+5}
60. (646-1) Караванский П. 63 {16=6+5+5}
61. (713-1) Жуков А. 63 {16=7+3+6}
62. (002-1) Фролов А. 63 {15=4+4+7}
63. (263-1) Пидлисный А. 62 {17=9+5+3}
64. (217-1) Саливанов Н. 62 {16=7+4+5}
65. (106-1) Смирнов А.А. 62 {16=5+8+3}
66. (122-1) Димитренко Ф. 61 {14=3+3+8}
67. (055-1) Юрханов А. 60 {16=7+6+3}
68. (028-1) Луговской Н. 59 {16=7+7+2}
69. (005-1) Брусник А. 59 {15=6+4+5}
70. (656-2) Абрамов В. 56 {15=8+3+4}
71. (033-1) Пузырев В. 56 {15=8+3+4}
72. (044-1) Андреев С. 56 {14=5+4+5}
73. (389-1) Юрков А. 56 {14=5+4+5}
74. (588-1) Ковругин К. 55 {15=8+4+3}
75. (282-1) Шипицын А. 54 {14=5+6+3}
76. (362-1) Морозов Н. 53 {14=6+5+3}
77. (442-1) Караванская М. 53 {14=7+3+4}
78. (116-1) Меараго Ш. 52 {13=5+3+5}
79. (065-1) Шабуров В. 51 {14=7+5+2}
80. (028-3) Луговской Н. 47 {14=11+1+2}
81. (463-1) Овсянников Г. 45 {12=6+3+3}
82. (247-1) Телегин А. 37 {10=6+1+3}
ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА ФСП
и в н п раз о участник
1. ЦСКА 6 4 2 0 10 - 2 14 ==++++ Кибук В.
2. ЖЕМЧУЖИНА 6 4 1 1 7 - 4 13 ++=++- Машаков С.
3. АМКАР 6 3 2 1 6 - 2 11 =-+=++ Абрамов Д.
4. УРАЛАН 6 3 2 1 8 - 6 11 =++=-+ Шпилько В.
5. АМУР 6 2 4 0 4 - 1 10 ====++ Горобец А.
6. КУБАНЬ 6 3 1 2 6 - 6 10 +-++-= Сухоруков А.
7. КРИСТАЛЛ 6 2 3 1 7 - 4 9 -+==+= Мананников В.
8. АЛАНИЯ 6 2 3 1 9 - 7 9 =+=-+= Бобрицкий О.
9. КАМАЗ 6 3 0 3 7 - 6 9 +--+-+ Морозов В.
10. РОСТОВ 6 2 2 2 8 - 6 8 -=+=+- Баланков С.
11. СПАРТАК М. 6 2 2 2 8 - 8 8 -+=-+= Смыгалин С.
12. ЗЕНИТ СПБ. 6 2 2 2 6 - 6 8 -==++- Клепоносов А.
13. ЛУЧ 6 2 2 2 3 - 6 8 ++=-=- Саливанов Н.
14. ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 6 2 1 3 7 - 7 7 =+---+ Димитренко Ф.
15. ЛОКОМОТИВ М. 6 2 1 3 6 - 6 7 ---+=+ Герасимчук В.
16. ВИТЯЗЬ 6 2 0 4 5 - 9 6 +--+-- Зайцев Р.
17. ТОМЬ 6 1 1 4 2 - 6 4 -+=--- Пузырев В.
18. ДИНАМО М. 6 0 4 2 6 -12 4 =-==-= Фролов А.
19. ДИНАМО БН. 6 1 0 5 7 -11 3 +----- Шабуров В.
20. РОТОР 6 0 3 3 5 -12 3 =-=--= Шипицын А.
6-й тур
АЛАНИЯ - ДИНАМО М. 2:2
АМКАР - ДИНАМО БН. 3:1
АМУР - ВИТЯЗЬ 2:0
ЖЕМЧУЖИНА - ЦСКА 0:2
ЗЕНИТ СПБ. - УРАЛАН 0:2
КАМАЗ - ТОМЬ 1:0
КРИСТАЛЛ - СПАРТАК М. 1:1
КУБАНЬ - РОТОР 1:1
ЛОКОМОТИВ М. - РОСТОВ 3:1
ЛУЧ - ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 0:3
ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА ФСП
и в н п раз о участник
1. САТУРН 6 5 1 0 10 - 3 16 +++=++ Ульянов С.
2. СКА РОСТОВ 6 5 0 1 9 - 4 15 ++-+++ Серебрянников А.
3. АРСЕНАЛ 6 4 2 0 14 - 6 14 ==++++ Калугин В.
4. СПАРТАК НЧ. 6 3 3 0 13 - 4 12 =+=+=+ Батеенко А.
5. СИБИРЬ 6 2 3 1 9 - 9 9 ==-=++ Мельников А.
6. РУСИЧИ 6 3 0 3 8 -10 9 -+-++- Покалов В.
7. АВАНГАРД 6 2 2 2 9 - 6 8 ++-=-= Караванский П.
8. УРАЛ 6 1 5 0 7 - 6 8 =====+ Жуков А.
9. ВОЛГА 6 2 2 2 8 - 9 8 --=++= Юрков А.
10. ЧКАЛОВЕЦ 6 2 1 3 10 - 9 7 --+=-+ Сергеев В.С.
11. ДИНАМО СПБ. 6 1 4 1 8 - 7 7 =-==+= Володин Г.
12. ЛАДА 6 2 1 3 9 - 9 7 +-+-=- Горюшин В.
13. ОРЕЛ 6 2 1 3 7 - 7 7 +-+=-- Козлов А.
14. ПСКОВ-747 6 2 0 4 8 -12 6 -++--- Алдохин К.
15. ХИМКИ 6 1 3 2 8 -12 6 ===--+ Юрханов А.
16. АНЖИ 6 1 2 3 7 -10 5 =---+= Халидов В.
17. КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ 6 1 2 3 5 - 9 5 -=+-=- Арский А.
18. РУБИН 6 1 1 4 5 - 9 4 -+-=-- Грицанюк А.
19. НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД 6 1 1 4 5 -11 4 +--=-- Смирнов А.А.
20. БАЛТИКА 6 0 4 2 4 -11 4 ====-- Телегин А.
6-й тур
АВАНГАРД - ДИНАМО СПБ. 2:2
АНЖИ - ВОЛГА 2:2
АРСЕНАЛ - БАЛТИКА 4:0
КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ - ХИМКИ 2:3
ЛАДА - УРАЛ 1:2
НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД - СПАРТАК НЧ. 1:3
ОРЕЛ - СКА РОСТОВ 1:2
ПСКОВ-747 - СИБИРЬ 2:3
РУБИН - САТУРН 1:2
РУСИЧИ - ЧКАЛОВЕЦ 1:5