ИТОГИ 4-го ТУРА ФСП-2010
1. (353-1) Батеенко А. 24 {2,2,2}
2. (334-1) Майков А. 22 {2,4,0}
3. (580-1) Едренников Д. 22 {3,2,1}
4. (127-1) Пахмутов С. 21 {1,2,2}
5. (161-1) Калугин В. 21 {3,3,0}
6. (523-1) Мельников А. 21 {1,2,2}
7. (106-1) Смирнов А.А. 20 {1,3,1}
8. (010-1) Никифоров О. 19 {2,2,1}
9. (098-1) Серебрянников А. 19 {2,2,1}
10. (394-1) Гордеев И. 19 {1,4,0}
11. (001-1) Беляев И. 18 {2,3,0}
12. (162-1) Морозов В. 18 {3,1,1}
13. (207-1) Алексеев С. 18 {3,1,1}
14. (029-1) Кондратьев А. 17 {3,2,0}
15. (037-1) Халидов В. 17 {3,2,0}
16. (187-1) Ширинкин С. 17 {3,2,0}
17. (378-1) Арский А. 17 {3,2,0}
18. (656-2) Абрамов В. 17 {3,2,0}
19. (223-1) Дианова О. 16 {1,2,1}
20. (389-1) Юрков А. 16 {1,2,1}
21. (492-1) Доценко А. 16 {1,2,1}
22. (009-1) Шевелев С. 15 {1,3,0}
23. (018-1) Сухоруков А. 15 {2,1,1}
24. (069-1) Карпов А. 15 {2,1,1}
25. (085-1) Левин С. 15 {2,1,1}
26. (102-1) Герасимчук В. 15 {2,1,1}
27. (013-1) Горюнович В. 14 {3,0,1}
28. (163-1) Пидлисный П. 14 {2,2,0}
29. (399-1) Зайцев Р. 14 {2,2,0}
30. (007-1) Ульянов С. 13 {3,1,0}
31. (035-1) Сергеев В.С. 13 {3,1,0}
32. (038-1) Кибук В. 13 {3,1,0}
33. (118-1) Горобец А. 13 {3,1,0}
34. (121-1) Михайлов С. 13 {3,1,0}
35. (148-1) Мананников В. 13 {3,1,0}
36. (152-1) Бирюков А. 13 {3,1,0}
37. (155-1) Бобрицкий О. 13 {3,1,0}
38. (166-1) Грицанюк А. 13 {3,1,0}
39. (168-1) Клепоносов А. 13 {3,1,0}
40. (190-1) Абрамов Д. 13 {3,1,0}
41. (247-1) Телегин А. 13 {3,1,0}
42. (325-1) Володин Г. 13 {3,1,0}
43. (352-1) Машаков С. 13 {3,1,0}
44. (362-1) Морозов Н. 13 {3,1,0}
45. (382-1) Козлов А. 13 {3,1,0}
46. (442-1) Караванская М. 13 {3,1,0}
47. (646-1) Караванский П. 13 {3,1,0}
48. (031-1) Мурашкин В. 12 {1,1,1}
49. (002-1) Фролов А. 11 {1,2,0}
50. (009-2) Шевелев С. 11 {2,0,1}
51. (024-1) Баланков С. 11 {2,0,1}
52. (402-1) Смыгалин С. 11 {1,2,0}
53. (713-1) Жуков А. 11 {2,0,1}
54. (005-1) Брусник А. 10 {2,1,0}
55. (044-1) Андреев С. 10 {2,1,0}
56. (065-1) Шабуров В. 10 {2,1,0}
57. (160-1) Карпов Н. 10 {2,1,0}
58. (448-1) Лебедев А. 10 {2,1,0}
59. (463-1) Овсянников Г. 10 {2,1,0}
60. (468-1) Заболотный А. 10 {2,1,0}
61. (477-1) Горюшин В. 10 {2,1,0}
62. (022-1) Шпилько В. 9 {3,0,0}
63. (027-1) Ездин Н. 9 {3,0,0}
64. (028-3) Луговской Н. 9 {3,0,0}
65. (033-1) Пузырев В. 9 {3,0,0}
66. (111-1) Беляев М. 9 {3,0,0}
67. (197-1) Покалов В. 9 {3,0,0}
68. (197-2) Покалов В. 9 {3,0,0}
69. (217-1) Саливанов Н. 9 {3,0,0}
70. (305-1) Мальцев С. 9 {3,0,0}
71. (352-2) Машаков С. 9 {3,0,0}
72. (028-1) Луговской Н. 8 {0,2,0}
73. (028-2) Луговской Н. 7 {1,1,0}
74. (088-1) Ковругин Ю. 7 {1,1,0}
75. (120-1) Лаптев В. 7 {1,1,0}
76. (282-1) Шипицын А. 7 {1,1,0}
77. (588-1) Ковругин К. 7 {1,1,0}
78. (055-1) Юрханов А. 6 {2,0,0}
79. (263-1) Пидлисный А. 6 {2,0,0}
80. (116-1) Меараго Ш. 3 {1,0,0}
81. (122-1) Димитренко Ф. 3 {1,0,0}
82. (195-1) Алдохин К. 3 {1,0,0}
ЛИЧНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ ФCП 2010 ПОСЛЕ 4-го ТУРА
1. (353-1) Батеенко А. 65 {16=6+3+7}
2. (010-1) Никифоров О. 63 {16=6+5+5}
3. (001-1) Беляев И. 59 {15=5+6+4}
4. (029-1) Кондратьев А. 58 {15=6+5+4}
5. (038-1) Кибук В. 56 {14=5+4+5}
6. (161-1) Калугин В. 55 {14=5+5+4}
7. (352-1) Машаков С. 54 {14=6+4+4}
8. (160-1) Карпов Н. 54 {13=3+5+5}
9. (031-1) Мурашкин В. 53 {14=6+5+3}
10. (035-1) Сергеев В.С. 53 {14=7+3+4}
11. (195-1) Алдохин К. 53 {13=3+6+4}
12. (382-1) Козлов А. 53 {13=5+2+6}
13. (187-1) Ширинкин С. 52 {14=6+6+2}
14. (334-1) Майков А. 52 {14=6+6+2}
15. (477-1) Горюшин В. 52 {13=4+5+4}
16. (009-2) Шевелев С. 52 {13=6+1+6}
17. (152-1) Бирюков А. 52 {13=5+3+5}
18. (007-1) Ульянов С. 52 {13=5+3+5}
19. (352-2) Машаков С. 51 {13=5+4+4}
20. (646-1) Караванский П. 51 {13=5+4+4}
21. (018-1) Сухоруков А. 50 {13=6+3+4}
22. (127-1) Пахмутов С. 50 {13=6+3+4}
23. (155-1) Бобрицкий О. 49 {13=5+6+2}
24. (207-1) Алексеев С. 49 {13=7+2+4}
25. (148-1) Мананников В. 48 {13=6+5+2}
26. (022-1) Шпилько В. 48 {12=5+2+5}
27. (402-1) Смыгалин С. 48 {12=4+4+4}
28. (024-1) Баланков С. 48 {12=5+2+5}
29. (223-1) Дианова О. 47 {13=7+4+2}
30. (120-1) Лаптев В. 47 {12=5+3+4}
31. (190-1) Абрамов Д. 47 {12=5+3+4}
32. (118-1) Горобец А. 47 {12=5+3+4}
33. (166-1) Грицанюк А. 47 {12=5+3+4}
34. (013-1) Горюнович В. 47 {12=6+1+5}
35. (399-1) Зайцев Р. 46 {13=8+3+2}
36. (009-1) Шевелев С. 46 {13=7+5+1}
37. (468-1) Заболотный А. 46 {12=5+4+3}
38. (168-1) Клепоносов А. 46 {12=6+2+4}
39. (580-1) Едренников Д. 46 {12=5+4+3}
40. (121-1) Михайлов С. 45 {12=5+5+2}
41. (378-1) Арский А. 45 {12=6+3+3}
42. (492-1) Доценко А. 45 {11=3+4+4}
43. (163-1) Пидлисный П. 44 {12=6+4+2}
44. (162-1) Морозов В. 44 {12=7+2+3}
45. (448-1) Лебедев А. 44 {11=4+3+4}
46. (005-1) Брусник А. 44 {11=5+1+5}
47. (197-1) Покалов В. 43 {12=8+1+3}
48. (305-1) Мальцев С. 43 {11=5+2+4}
49. (069-1) Карпов А. 43 {11=5+2+4}
50. (263-1) Пидлисный А. 42 {12=8+2+2}
51. (111-1) Беляев М. 42 {12=8+2+2}
52. (197-2) Покалов В. 42 {12=8+2+2}
53. (282-1) Шипицын А. 42 {11=4+5+2}
54. (098-1) Серебрянников А. 42 {11=5+3+3}
55. (106-1) Смирнов А.А. 42 {11=4+5+2}
56. (588-1) Ковругин К. 41 {12=8+3+1}
57. (088-1) Ковругин Ю. 41 {12=8+3+1}
58. (027-1) Ездин Н. 41 {11=7+0+4}
59. (217-1) Саливанов Н. 41 {11=6+2+3}
60. (085-1) Левин С. 41 {11=6+2+3}
61. (002-1) Фролов А. 41 {10=3+3+4}
62. (102-1) Герасимчук В. 40 {11=6+3+2}
63. (065-1) Шабуров В. 39 {11=6+4+1}
64. (656-2) Абрамов В. 39 {11=7+2+2}
65. (394-1) Гордеев И. 39 {11=6+4+1}
66. (028-2) Луговской Н. 39 {10=4+3+3}
67. (044-1) Андреев С. 39 {10=4+3+3}
68. (028-1) Луговской Н. 37 {10=4+5+1}
69. (362-1) Морозов Н. 37 {10=5+3+2}
70. (523-1) Мельников А. 37 {9=3+2+4}
71. (037-1) Халидов В. 36 {10=6+2+2}
72. (033-1) Пузырев В. 35 {10=7+1+2}
73. (325-1) Володин Г. 35 {10=6+3+1}
74. (247-1) Телегин А. 34 {9=5+1+3}
75. (122-1) Димитренко Ф. 34 {8=2+2+4}
76. (442-1) Караванская М. 33 {10=7+3+0}
77. (463-1) Овсянников Г. 33 {9=5+2+2}
78. (713-1) Жуков А. 33 {9=6+0+3}
79. (028-3) Луговской Н. 32 {10=9+0+1}
80. (055-1) Юрханов А. 32 {9=5+3+1}
81. (389-1) Юрков А. 30 {8=4+2+2}
82. (116-1) Меараго Ш. 26 {7=4+1+2}
ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА ФСП
и в н п раз о участник
1. ЖЕМЧУЖИНА 4 3 1 0 5 - 2 10 ++=+ Машаков С.
2. КУБАНЬ 4 3 0 1 5 - 2 9 +-++ Сухоруков А.
3. УРАЛАН 4 2 2 0 6 - 4 8 =++= Шпилько В.
4. ЦСКА 4 2 2 0 4 - 2 8 ==++ Кибук В.
5. ЛУЧ 4 2 1 1 3 - 3 7 ++=- Саливанов Н.
6. КАМАЗ 4 2 0 2 6 - 4 6 +--+ Морозов В.
7. ВИТЯЗЬ 4 2 0 2 5 - 5 6 +--+ Зайцев Р.
8. РОСТОВ 4 1 2 1 4 - 3 5 -=+= Баланков С.
9. АЛАНИЯ 4 1 2 1 5 - 5 5 =+=- Бобрицкий О.
10. ЗЕНИТ СПБ. 4 1 2 1 4 - 4 5 -==+ Клепоносов А.
11. КРИСТАЛЛ 4 1 2 1 3 - 3 5 -+== Мананников В.
12. АМКАР 4 1 2 1 1 - 1 5 =-+= Абрамов Д.
13. АМУР 4 0 4 0 1 - 1 4 ==== Горобец А.
14. ТОМЬ 4 1 1 2 2 - 3 4 -+=- Пузырев В.
15. СПАРТАК М. 4 1 1 2 5 - 7 4 -+=- Смыгалин С.
16. ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 4 1 1 2 4 - 6 4 =+-- Димитренко Ф.
17. ДИНАМО БН. 4 1 0 3 6 - 6 3 +--- Шабуров В.
18. ЛОКОМОТИВ М. 4 1 0 3 3 - 5 3 ---+ Герасимчук В.
19. ДИНАМО М. 4 0 3 1 4 - 6 3 =-== Фролов А.
20. РОТОР 4 0 2 2 4 - 8 2 =-=- Шипицын А.
4-й тур
АЛАНИЯ - ВИТЯЗЬ 1:2
АМКАР - АМУР 0:0
ДИНАМО БН. - ЦСКА 1:2
ДИНАМО М. - УРАЛАН 2:2
ЖЕМЧУЖИНА - ТОМЬ 1:0
ЗЕНИТ СПБ. - СПАРТАК М. 2:1
КАМАЗ - РОТОР 4:1
КРИСТАЛЛ - РОСТОВ 1:1
КУБАНЬ - ЛУЧ 2:0
ЛОКОМОТИВ М. - ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 3:0
ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА ФСП
и в н п раз о участник
1. САТУРН 4 3 1 0 6 - 1 10 +++= Ульянов С.
2. СКА РОСТОВ 4 3 0 1 6 - 3 9 ++-+ Серебрянников А.
3. СПАРТАК НЧ. 4 2 2 0 9 - 2 8 =+=+ Батеенко А.
4. АРСЕНАЛ 4 2 2 0 7 - 5 8 ==++ Калугин В.
5. АВАНГАРД 4 2 1 1 7 - 3 7 ++-= Караванский П.
6. ОРЕЛ 4 2 1 1 6 - 3 7 +-+= Козлов А.
7. ЛАДА 4 2 0 2 7 - 6 6 +-+- Горюшин В.
8. РУСИЧИ 4 2 0 2 5 - 5 6 -+-+ Покалов В.
9. ПСКОВ-747 4 2 0 2 5 - 7 6 -++- Алдохин К.
10. УРАЛ 4 0 4 0 4 - 4 4 ==== Жуков А.
11. БАЛТИКА 4 0 4 0 4 - 4 4 ==== Телегин А.
12. ЧКАЛОВЕЦ 4 1 1 2 4 - 5 4 --+= Сергеев В.С.
13. РУБИН 4 1 1 2 4 - 5 4 -+-= Грицанюк А.
14. ВОЛГА 4 1 1 2 5 - 7 4 --=+ Юрков А.
15. НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД 4 1 1 2 4 - 7 4 +--= Смирнов А.А.
16. КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ 4 1 1 2 2 - 5 4 -=+- Арский А.
17. ДИНАМО СПБ. 4 0 3 1 4 - 5 3 =-== Володин Г.
18. ХИМКИ 4 0 3 1 5 - 8 3 ===- Юрханов А.
19. СИБИРЬ 4 0 3 1 4 - 7 3 ==-= Мельников А.
20. АНЖИ 4 0 1 3 2 - 8 1 =--- Халидов В.
4-й тур
АВАНГАРД - БАЛТИКА 1:1
АНЖИ - АРСЕНАЛ 1:2
ВОЛГА - ХИМКИ 4:1
ДИНАМО СПБ. - УРАЛ 1:1
КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ - СПАРТАК НЧ. 0:3
ЛАДА - СКА РОСТОВ 1:3
НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД - СИБИРЬ 2:2
ОРЕЛ - САТУРН 1:1
ПСКОВ-747 - РУСИЧИ 0:2
РУБИН - ЧКАЛОВЕЦ 1:1