ИТОГИ 3-го ТУРА ФСП-2010
1. (038-1) Кибук В. 17 {0,3,1}
2. (352-1) Машаков С. 17 {1,1,2}
3. (382-1) Козлов А. 15 {0,0,3}
4. (022-1) Шпилько В. 14 {0,1,2}
5. (121-1) Михайлов С. 14 {0,1,2}
6. (168-1) Клепоносов А. 14 {0,1,2}
7. (195-1) Алдохин К. 14 {0,1,2}
8. (334-1) Майков А. 14 {0,1,2}
9. (468-1) Заболотный А. 14 {0,1,2}
10. (477-1) Горюшин В. 14 {0,1,2}
11. (001-1) Беляев И. 13 {0,2,1}
12. (009-2) Шевелев С. 13 {1,0,2}
13. (010-1) Никифоров О. 13 {0,2,1}
14. (018-1) Сухоруков А. 13 {0,2,1}
15. (035-1) Сергеев В.С. 13 {1,0,2}
16. (166-1) Грицанюк А. 13 {0,2,1}
17. (305-1) Мальцев С. 13 {0,2,1}
18. (399-1) Зайцев Р. 13 {1,0,2}
19. (069-1) Карпов А. 12 {1,1,1}
20. (148-1) Мананников В. 12 {0,3,0}
21. (263-1) Пидлисный А. 12 {1,1,1}
22. (009-1) Шевелев С. 11 {2,0,1}
23. (005-1) Брусник А. 10 {0,0,2}
24. (024-1) Баланков С. 10 {0,0,2}
25. (029-1) Кондратьев А. 10 {0,0,2}
26. (031-1) Мурашкин В. 10 {2,1,0}
27. (223-1) Дианова О. 10 {2,1,0}
28. (282-1) Шипицын А. 10 {0,0,2}
29. (007-1) Ульянов С. 9 {0,1,1}
30. (013-1) Горюнович В. 9 {0,1,1}
31. (028-2) Луговской Н. 9 {0,1,1}
32. (160-1) Карпов Н. 9 {0,1,1}
33. (161-1) Калугин В. 9 {0,1,1}
34. (197-1) Покалов В. 9 {0,1,1}
35. (197-2) Покалов В. 9 {0,1,1}
36. (207-1) Алексеев С. 9 {0,1,1}
37. (217-1) Саливанов Н. 9 {0,1,1}
38. (402-1) Смыгалин С. 9 {0,1,1}
39. (028-3) Луговской Н. 8 {1,0,1}
40. (118-1) Горобец А. 8 {0,2,0}
41. (155-1) Бобрицкий О. 8 {0,2,0}
42. (163-1) Пидлисный П. 8 {1,0,1}
43. (190-1) Абрамов Д. 8 {0,2,0}
44. (352-2) Машаков С. 8 {0,2,0}
45. (353-1) Батеенко А. 8 {1,0,1}
46. (394-1) Гордеев И. 8 {1,0,1}
47. (028-1) Луговской Н. 7 {1,1,0}
48. (088-1) Ковругин Ю. 7 {1,1,0}
49. (116-1) Меараго Ш. 7 {1,1,0}
50. (588-1) Ковругин К. 7 {1,1,0}
51. (111-1) Беляев М. 6 {2,0,0}
52. (127-1) Пахмутов С. 6 {2,0,0}
53. (037-1) Халидов В. 5 {0,0,1}
54. (044-1) Андреев С. 5 {0,0,1}
55. (065-1) Шабуров В. 5 {0,0,1}
56. (247-1) Телегин А. 5 {0,0,1}
57. (325-1) Володин Г. 5 {0,0,1}
58. (389-1) Юрков А. 5 {0,0,1}
59. (448-1) Лебедев А. 5 {0,0,1}
60. (713-1) Жуков А. 5 {0,0,1}
61. (002-1) Фролов А. 4 {0,1,0}
62. (033-1) Пузырев В. 4 {0,1,0}
63. (055-1) Юрханов А. 4 {0,1,0}
64. (085-1) Левин С. 4 {0,1,0}
65. (102-1) Герасимчук В. 4 {0,1,0}
66. (122-1) Димитренко Ф. 4 {0,1,0}
67. (152-1) Бирюков А. 4 {0,1,0}
68. (187-1) Ширинкин С. 4 {0,1,0}
69. (378-1) Арский А. 4 {0,1,0}
70. (442-1) Караванская М. 4 {0,1,0}
71. (492-1) Доценко А. 4 {0,1,0}
72. (580-1) Едренников Д. 4 {0,1,0}
73. (646-1) Караванский П. 4 {0,1,0}
74. (027-1) Ездин Н. 3 {1,0,0}
75. (098-1) Серебрянников А. 3 {1,0,0}
76. (106-1) Смирнов А.А. 3 {1,0,0}
77. (120-1) Лаптев В. 3 {1,0,0}
78. (162-1) Морозов В. 3 {1,0,0}
79. (463-1) Овсянников Г. 3 {1,0,0}
80. (362-1) Морозов Н. 0 {0,0,0}
81. (523-1) Мельников А. 0 {0,0,0}
82. (656-2) Абрамов В. 0 {0,0,0}
ЛИЧНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ ФCП 2010 ПОСЛЕ 3-го ТУРА
1. (195-1) Алдохин К. 50 {12=2+6+4}
2. (010-1) Никифоров О. 44 {11=4+3+4}
3. (160-1) Карпов Н. 44 {10=1+4+5}
4. (038-1) Кибук В. 43 {10=2+3+5}
5. (352-2) Машаков С. 42 {10=2+4+4}
6. (477-1) Горюшин В. 42 {10=2+4+4}
7. (031-1) Мурашкин В. 41 {11=5+4+2}
8. (353-1) Батеенко А. 41 {10=4+1+5}
9. (029-1) Кондратьев А. 41 {10=3+3+4}
10. (009-2) Шевелев С. 41 {10=4+1+5}
11. (001-1) Беляев И. 41 {10=3+3+4}
12. (352-1) Машаков С. 41 {10=3+3+4}
13. (120-1) Лаптев В. 40 {10=4+2+4}
14. (035-1) Сергеев В.С. 40 {10=4+2+4}
15. (382-1) Козлов А. 40 {9=2+1+6}
16. (152-1) Бирюков А. 39 {9=2+2+5}
17. (007-1) Ульянов С. 39 {9=2+2+5}
18. (022-1) Шпилько В. 39 {9=2+2+5}
19. (646-1) Караванский П. 38 {9=2+3+4}
20. (402-1) Смыгалин С. 37 {9=3+2+4}
21. (024-1) Баланков С. 37 {9=3+2+4}
22. (263-1) Пидлисный А. 36 {10=6+2+2}
23. (155-1) Бобрицкий О. 36 {9=2+5+2}
24. (468-1) Заболотный А. 36 {9=3+3+3}
25. (187-1) Ширинкин С. 35 {9=3+4+2}
26. (282-1) Шипицын А. 35 {9=3+4+2}
27. (148-1) Мананников В. 35 {9=3+4+2}
28. (018-1) Сухоруков А. 35 {9=4+2+3}
29. (588-1) Ковругин К. 34 {10=7+2+1}
30. (088-1) Ковругин Ю. 34 {10=7+2+1}
31. (197-1) Покалов В. 34 {9=5+1+3}
32. (448-1) Лебедев А. 34 {8=2+2+4}
33. (190-1) Абрамов Д. 34 {8=2+2+4}
34. (118-1) Горобец А. 34 {8=2+2+4}
35. (161-1) Калугин В. 34 {8=2+2+4}
36. (005-1) Брусник А. 34 {8=3+0+5}
37. (166-1) Грицанюк А. 34 {8=2+2+4}
38. (305-1) Мальцев С. 34 {8=2+2+4}
39. (111-1) Беляев М. 33 {9=5+2+2}
40. (197-2) Покалов В. 33 {9=5+2+2}
41. (013-1) Горюнович В. 33 {8=3+1+4}
42. (168-1) Клепоносов А. 33 {8=3+1+4}
43. (399-1) Зайцев Р. 32 {9=6+1+2}
44. (027-1) Ездин Н. 32 {8=4+0+4}
45. (028-2) Луговской Н. 32 {8=3+2+3}
46. (217-1) Саливанов Н. 32 {8=3+2+3}
47. (121-1) Михайлов С. 32 {8=2+4+2}
48. (223-1) Дианова О. 31 {9=6+2+1}
49. (009-1) Шевелев С. 31 {9=6+2+1}
50. (207-1) Алексеев С. 31 {8=4+1+3}
51. (122-1) Димитренко Ф. 31 {7=1+2+4}
52. (163-1) Пидлисный П. 30 {8=4+2+2}
53. (334-1) Майков А. 30 {8=4+2+2}
54. (002-1) Фролов А. 30 {7=2+1+4}
55. (065-1) Шабуров В. 29 {8=4+3+1}
56. (127-1) Пахмутов С. 29 {8=5+1+2}
57. (028-1) Луговской Н. 29 {8=4+3+1}
58. (492-1) Доценко А. 29 {7=2+2+3}
59. (044-1) Андреев С. 29 {7=2+2+3}
60. (378-1) Арский А. 28 {7=3+1+3}
61. (069-1) Карпов А. 28 {7=3+1+3}
62. (162-1) Морозов В. 26 {7=4+1+2}
63. (085-1) Левин С. 26 {7=4+1+2}
64. (033-1) Пузырев В. 26 {7=4+1+2}
65. (055-1) Юрханов А. 26 {7=3+3+1}
66. (102-1) Герасимчук В. 25 {7=4+2+1}
67. (362-1) Морозов Н. 24 {6=2+2+2}
68. (580-1) Едренников Д. 24 {6=2+2+2}
69. (028-3) Луговской Н. 23 {7=6+0+1}
70. (098-1) Серебрянников А. 23 {6=3+1+2}
71. (463-1) Овсянников Г. 23 {6=3+1+2}
72. (116-1) Меараго Ш. 23 {6=3+1+2}
73. (656-2) Абрамов В. 22 {6=4+0+2}
74. (106-1) Смирнов А.А. 22 {6=3+2+1}
75. (713-1) Жуков А. 22 {6=4+0+2}
76. (325-1) Володин Г. 22 {6=3+2+1}
77. (247-1) Телегин А. 21 {5=2+0+3}
78. (442-1) Караванская М. 20 {6=4+2+0}
79. (394-1) Гордеев И. 20 {6=5+0+1}
80. (037-1) Халидов В. 19 {5=3+0+2}
81. (523-1) Мельников А. 16 {4=2+0+2}
82. (389-1) Юрков А. 14 {4=3+0+1}
ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА ФСП
и в н п раз о участник
1. УРАЛАН 3 2 1 0 4 - 2 7 =++ Шпилько В.
2. ЖЕМЧУЖИНА 3 2 1 0 4 - 2 7 ++= Машаков С.
3. ЛУЧ 3 2 1 0 3 - 1 7 ++= Саливанов Н.
4. КУБАНЬ 3 2 0 1 3 - 2 6 +-+ Сухоруков А.
5. АЛАНИЯ 3 1 2 0 4 - 3 5 =+= Бобрицкий О.
6. ЦСКА 3 1 2 0 2 - 1 5 ==+ Кибук В.
7. ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 3 1 1 1 4 - 3 4 =+- Димитренко Ф.
8. РОСТОВ 3 1 1 1 3 - 2 4 -=+ Баланков С.
9. ТОМЬ 3 1 1 1 2 - 2 4 -+= Пузырев В.
10. КРИСТАЛЛ 3 1 1 1 2 - 2 4 -+= Мананников В.
11. АМКАР 3 1 1 1 1 - 1 4 =-+ Абрамов Д.
12. СПАРТАК М. 3 1 1 1 4 - 5 4 -+= Смыгалин С.
13. ДИНАМО БН. 3 1 0 2 5 - 4 3 +-- Шабуров В.
14. АМУР 3 0 3 0 1 - 1 3 === Горобец А.
15. ВИТЯЗЬ 3 1 0 2 3 - 4 3 +-- Зайцев Р.
16. КАМАЗ 3 1 0 2 2 - 3 3 +-- Морозов В.
17. РОТОР 3 0 2 1 3 - 4 2 =-= Шипицын А.
18. ЗЕНИТ СПБ. 3 0 2 1 2 - 3 2 -== Клепоносов А.
19. ДИНАМО М. 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 2 =-= Фролов А.
20. ЛОКОМОТИВ М. 3 0 0 3 0 - 5 0 --- Герасимчук В.
3-й тур
АЛАНИЯ - АМУР 1:1
АМКАР - ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 1:0
ВИТЯЗЬ - ЦСКА 1:2
ДИНАМО БН. - УРАЛАН 1:2
ДИНАМО М. - ТОМЬ 0:0
ЖЕМЧУЖИНА - СПАРТАК М. 2:2
ЗЕНИТ СПБ. - РОТОР 1:1
КАМАЗ - РОСТОВ 0:2
КРИСТАЛЛ - ЛУЧ 1:1
КУБАНЬ - ЛОКОМОТИВ М. 2:0
ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА ФСП
и в н п раз о участник
1. САТУРН 3 3 0 0 5 - 0 9 +++ Ульянов С.
2. АВАНГАРД 3 2 0 1 6 - 2 6 ++- Караванский П.
3. ЛАДА 3 2 0 1 6 - 3 6 +-+ Горюшин В.
4. ОРЕЛ 3 2 0 1 5 - 2 6 +-+ Козлов А.
5. СКА РОСТОВ 3 2 0 1 3 - 2 6 ++- Серебрянников А.
6. ПСКОВ-747 3 2 0 1 5 - 5 6 -++ Алдохин К.
7. СПАРТАК НЧ. 3 1 2 0 6 - 2 5 =+= Батеенко А.
8. АРСЕНАЛ 3 1 2 0 5 - 4 5 ==+ Калугин В.
9. КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ 3 1 1 1 2 - 2 4 -=+ Арский А.
10. ХИМКИ 3 0 3 0 4 - 4 3 === Юрханов А.
11. УРАЛ 3 0 3 0 3 - 3 3 === Жуков А.
12. БАЛТИКА 3 0 3 0 3 - 3 3 === Телегин А.
13. ЧКАЛОВЕЦ 3 1 0 2 3 - 4 3 --+ Сергеев В.С.
14. РУБИН 3 1 0 2 3 - 4 3 -+- Грицанюк А.
15. РУСИЧИ 3 1 0 2 3 - 5 3 -+- Покалов В.
16. НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД 3 1 0 2 2 - 5 3 +-- Смирнов А.А.
17. ДИНАМО СПБ. 3 0 2 1 3 - 4 2 =-= Володин Г.
18. СИБИРЬ 3 0 2 1 2 - 5 2 ==- Мельников А.
19. АНЖИ 3 0 1 2 1 - 6 1 =-- Халидов В.
20. ВОЛГА 3 0 1 2 1 - 6 1 --= Юрков А.
3-й тур
АВАНГАРД - АРСЕНАЛ 1:2
АНЖИ - ЧКАЛОВЕЦ 0:2
БАЛТИКА - ХИМКИ 1:1
ВОЛГА - УРАЛ 1:1
ДИНАМО СПБ. - СПАРТАК НЧ. 1:1
КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ - СКА РОСТОВ 1:0
ЛАДА - СИБИРЬ 3:0
НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД - САТУРН 0:2
ОРЕЛ - РУСИЧИ 2:0
ПСКОВ-747 - РУБИН 2:1