ИТОГИ 17-го ТУРА ФСП-2010
1. (163-1) Пидлисный П. 21 {1,2,2}
2. (656-2) Абрамов В. 20 {1,3,1}
3. (155-1) Бобрицкий О. 19 {2,2,1}
4. (010-1) Никифоров О. 18 {2,3,0}
5. (029-1) Кондратьев А. 18 {2,3,0}
6. (031-1) Мурашкин В. 18 {2,3,0}
7. (088-1) Ковругин Ю. 18 {2,3,0}
8. (098-1) Серебрянников А. 18 {2,3,0}
9. (118-1) Горобец А. 18 {2,3,0}
10. (152-1) Бирюков А. 18 {2,3,0}
11. (161-1) Калугин В. 18 {2,3,0}
12. (197-2) Покалов В. 18 {2,3,0}
13. (263-1) Пидлисный А. 18 {1,0,3}
14. (334-1) Майков А. 18 {2,3,0}
15. (378-1) Арский А. 18 {2,3,0}
16. (402-1) Смыгалин С. 18 {2,3,0}
17. (468-1) Заболотный А. 18 {2,3,0}
18. (477-1) Горюшин В. 18 {2,3,0}
19. (588-1) Ковругин К. 18 {2,3,0}
20. (352-1) Машаков С. 17 {1,1,2}
21. (009-2) Шевелев С. 16 {2,0,2}
22. (018-1) Сухоруков А. 16 {1,2,1}
23. (037-1) Халидов В. 16 {1,2,1}
24. (085-1) Левин С. 16 {1,2,1}
25. (121-1) Михайлов С. 16 {2,0,2}
26. (442-1) Караванская М. 16 {1,2,1}
27. (055-1) Юрханов А. 15 {2,1,1}
28. (106-1) Смирнов А.А. 15 {2,1,1}
29. (162-1) Морозов В. 15 {2,1,1}
30. (223-1) Дианова О. 15 {2,1,1}
31. (282-1) Шипицын А. 15 {2,1,1}
32. (353-1) Батеенко А. 15 {2,1,1}
33. (399-1) Зайцев Р. 15 {1,3,0}
34. (492-1) Доценко А. 15 {2,1,1}
35. (001-1) Беляев И. 14 {2,2,0}
36. (002-1) Фролов А. 14 {2,2,0}
37. (007-1) Ульянов С. 14 {2,2,0}
38. (013-1) Горюнович В. 14 {2,2,0}
39. (022-1) Шпилько В. 14 {2,2,0}
40. (028-3) Луговской Н. 14 {2,2,0}
41. (033-1) Пузырев В. 14 {2,2,0}
42. (038-1) Кибук В. 14 {2,2,0}
43. (102-1) Герасимчук В. 14 {2,2,0}
44. (148-1) Мананников В. 14 {2,2,0}
45. (168-1) Клепоносов А. 14 {2,2,0}
46. (190-1) Абрамов Д. 14 {2,2,0}
47. (197-1) Покалов В. 14 {2,2,0}
48. (207-1) Алексеев С. 14 {2,2,0}
49. (217-1) Саливанов Н. 14 {2,2,0}
50. (305-1) Мальцев С. 14 {2,2,0}
51. (382-1) Козлов А. 14 {2,2,0}
52. (394-1) Гордеев И. 14 {2,2,0}
53. (463-1) Овсянников Г. 14 {2,2,0}
54. (580-1) Едренников Д. 14 {2,2,0}
55. (044-1) Андреев С. 13 {3,1,0}
56. (166-1) Грицанюк А. 13 {1,0,2}
57. (247-1) Телегин А. 12 {1,1,1}
58. (362-1) Морозов Н. 12 {1,1,1}
59. (523-1) Мельников А. 12 {1,1,1}
60. (646-1) Караванский П. 12 {1,1,1}
61. (009-1) Шевелев С. 11 {2,0,1}
62. (028-1) Луговской Н. 11 {2,0,1}
63. (116-1) Меараго Ш. 11 {1,2,0}
64. (187-1) Ширинкин С. 11 {1,2,0}
65. (352-2) Машаков С. 11 {1,2,0}
66. (713-1) Жуков А. 11 {2,0,1}
67. (005-1) Брусник А. 10 {2,1,0}
68. (024-1) Баланков С. 10 {2,1,0}
69. (027-1) Ездин Н. 10 {2,1,0}
70. (028-2) Луговской Н. 10 {2,1,0}
71. (035-1) Сергеев В.С. 10 {2,1,0}
72. (069-1) Карпов А. 10 {2,1,0}
73. (111-1) Беляев М. 10 {2,1,0}
74. (127-1) Пахмутов С. 10 {2,1,0}
75. (195-1) Алдохин К. 10 {2,1,0}
76. (448-1) Лебедев А. 10 {2,1,0}
77. (122-1) Димитренко Ф. 9 {0,1,1}
78. (120-1) Лаптев В. 8 {1,0,1}
79. (325-1) Володин Г. 7 {1,1,0}
80. (389-1) Юрков А. 7 {1,1,0}
81. (065-1) Шабуров В. 6 {2,0,0}
82. (160-1) Карпов Н. 6 {2,0,0}
ЛИЧНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ ФCП 2010 ПОСЛЕ 17-го ТУРА
1. (353-1) Батеенко А. 250 {63=25+15+23}
2. (022-1) Шпилько В. 246 {63=28+13+22}
3. (207-1) Алексеев С. 244 {64=30+16+18}
4. (382-1) Козлов А. 243 {63=29+14+20}
5. (007-1) Ульянов С. 240 {62=29+12+21}
6. (305-1) Мальцев С. 240 {61=24+17+20}
7. (024-1) Баланков С. 236 {63=31+17+15}
8. (161-1) Калугин В. 235 {62=27+21+14}
9. (523-1) Мельников А. 232 {58=20+18+20}
10. (102-1) Герасимчук В. 231 {60=28+13+19}
11. (197-2) Покалов В. 230 {62=34+12+16}
12. (111-1) Беляев М. 230 {61=32+11+18}
13. (352-2) Машаков С. 230 {59=25+15+19}
14. (352-1) Машаков С. 229 {62=32+17+13}
15. (035-1) Сергеев В.С. 228 {60=26+20+14}
16. (010-1) Никифоров О. 228 {60=26+20+14}
17. (038-1) Кибук В. 228 {59=26+15+18}
18. (118-1) Горобец А. 228 {59=27+13+19}
19. (027-1) Ездин Н. 225 {59=27+16+16}
20. (148-1) Мананников В. 224 {60=32+12+16}
21. (334-1) Майков А. 223 {59=27+18+14}
22. (085-1) Левин С. 223 {57=25+12+20}
23. (121-1) Михайлов С. 222 {57=22+19+16}
24. (018-1) Сухоруков А. 221 {60=33+13+14}
25. (187-1) Ширинкин С. 221 {58=24+21+13}
26. (037-1) Халидов В. 220 {58=27+16+15}
27. (477-1) Горюшин В. 220 {57=23+19+15}
28. (223-1) Дианова О. 219 {60=33+15+12}
29. (190-1) Абрамов Д. 219 {57=25+16+16}
30. (160-1) Карпов Н. 219 {56=22+17+17}
31. (163-1) Пидлисный П. 219 {56=22+17+17}
32. (402-1) Смыгалин С. 218 {57=26+15+16}
33. (069-1) Карпов А. 216 {56=26+12+18}
34. (001-1) Беляев И. 215 {58=29+17+12}
35. (088-1) Ковругин Ю. 215 {57=25+20+12}
36. (127-1) Пахмутов С. 214 {58=30+16+12}
37. (468-1) Заболотный А. 214 {57=23+25+9}
38. (031-1) Мурашкин В. 213 {56=23+21+12}
39. (155-1) Бобрицкий О. 213 {55=23+16+16}
40. (013-1) Горюнович В. 212 {55=27+9+19}
41. (166-1) Грицанюк А. 212 {54=22+14+18}
42. (325-1) Володин Г. 211 {57=27+20+10}
43. (378-1) Арский А. 211 {56=25+19+12}
44. (152-1) Бирюков А. 210 {54=23+14+17}
45. (168-1) Клепоносов А. 209 {56=28+15+13}
46. (009-2) Шевелев С. 209 {54=27+7+20}
47. (656-2) Абрамов В. 208 {55=24+19+12}
48. (197-1) Покалов В. 207 {57=35+8+14}
49. (009-1) Шевелев С. 207 {56=26+21+9}
50. (195-1) Алдохин К. 207 {54=23+17+14}
51. (217-1) Саливанов Н. 206 {55=30+9+16}
52. (162-1) Морозов В. 206 {55=28+13+14}
53. (098-1) Серебрянников А. 206 {54=27+10+17}
54. (399-1) Зайцев Р. 204 {57=32+17+8}
55. (106-1) Смирнов А.А. 204 {53=21+19+13}
56. (029-1) Кондратьев А. 204 {53=24+13+16}
57. (492-1) Доценко А. 203 {52=23+11+18}
58. (580-1) Едренников Д. 202 {52=23+12+17}
59. (028-2) Луговской Н. 201 {54=28+13+13}
60. (005-1) Брусник А. 200 {52=25+10+17}
61. (028-1) Луговской Н. 199 {55=29+18+8}
62. (033-1) Пузырев В. 198 {54=30+12+12}
63. (394-1) Гордеев И. 197 {54=30+13+11}
64. (389-1) Юрков А. 196 {52=26+12+14}
65. (002-1) Фролов А. 196 {52=26+12+14}
66. (588-1) Ковругин К. 196 {52=24+16+12}
67. (055-1) Юрханов А. 195 {52=26+13+13}
68. (282-1) Шипицын А. 195 {52=25+15+12}
69. (247-1) Телегин А. 192 {51=25+13+13}
70. (646-1) Караванский П. 191 {49=20+14+15}
71. (028-3) Луговской Н. 190 {54=38+4+12}
72. (442-1) Караванская М. 190 {50=24+12+14}
73. (713-1) Жуков А. 185 {48=22+11+15}
74. (263-1) Пидлисный А. 183 {49=25+12+12}
75. (044-1) Андреев С. 182 {49=27+9+13}
76. (448-1) Лебедев А. 180 {46=20+10+16}
77. (116-1) Меараго Ш. 172 {44=19+10+15}
78. (120-1) Лаптев В. 168 {44=21+10+13}
79. (065-1) Шабуров В. 167 {45=21+16+8}
80. (362-1) Морозов Н. 166 {43=19+11+13}
81. (122-1) Димитренко Ф. 163 {41=16+10+15}
82. (463-1) Овсянников Г. 160 {44=24+12+8}
ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА ФСП
и в н п раз о участник
1. УРАЛАН 17 10 4 3 25 -14 34 =++=-++=+--+++++= Шпилько В.
2. ЛОКОМОТИВ М. 17 9 4 4 22 -12 31 ---+=+++=++-++=+= Герасимчук В.
3. ЖЕМЧУЖИНА 17 8 6 3 22 -15 30 ++=++--+===+==+-+ Машаков С.
4. КРИСТАЛЛ 17 8 6 3 18 -12 30 -+==+=-==++-++++= Мананников В.
5. ЦСКА 17 7 7 3 21 -13 28 ==++++++=--+-==== Кибук В.
6. АМКАР 17 8 3 6 20 -15 27 =-+=++--++-+-+=-+ Абрамов Д.
7. АЛАНИЯ 17 6 7 4 22 -19 25 =+=-+=+-+--+====+ Бобрицкий О.
8. АМУР 17 6 7 4 18 -15 25 ====++--=+=++--+= Горобец А.
9. ЛУЧ 17 7 4 6 14 -15 25 ++=-=--+-=+-=-+++ Саливанов Н.
10. КАМАЗ 17 7 2 8 20 -20 23 +--+-+----=+=+-++ Морозов В.
11. ВИТЯЗЬ 17 7 2 8 15 -18 23 +--+--++-=+--+=-+ Зайцев Р.
12. РОСТОВ 17 5 7 5 21 -17 22 -=+=+-++===-+==-- Баланков С.
13. КУБАНЬ 17 7 1 9 16 -19 22 +-++-=++-++------ Сухоруков А.
14. ДИНАМО М. 17 5 6 6 16 -21 21 =-==-=+++=+----+= Фролов А.
15. СПАРТАК М. 17 4 7 6 22 -27 19 -+=-+=--+==+=-==- Смыгалин С.
16. ЗЕНИТ СПБ. 17 4 5 8 12 -15 17 -==++--+----+==-= Клепоносов А.
17. ДИНАМО БН. 17 4 3 10 23 -31 15 +-----+--==+=-+-- Шабуров В.
18. РОТОР 17 2 9 6 16 -25 15 =-=--=--=+==-==+= Шипицын А.
19. ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 17 4 3 10 16 -29 15 =+---+--+---=+=-- Димитренко Ф.
20. ТОМЬ 17 2 7 8 9 -16 13 -+=---+-=====--=- Пузырев В.
17-й тур
АЛАНИЯ - ТОМЬ 2:0
АМКАР - СПАРТАК М. 3:2
АМУР - РОТОР 1:1
ВИТЯЗЬ - РОСТОВ 2:0
ДИНАМО БН. - ЛУЧ 0:2
ДИНАМО М. - ЛОКОМОТИВ М. 0:0
ЖЕМЧУЖИНА - КУБАНЬ 1:0
ЗЕНИТ СПБ. - КРИСТАЛЛ 0:0
КАМАЗ - ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 3:1
УРАЛАН - ЦСКА 0:0
ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА ФСП
и в н п раз о участник
1. САТУРН 17 10 4 3 27 -19 34 +++=++++++-==-+=- Ульянов С.
2. АРСЕНАЛ 17 9 5 3 28 -20 32 ==+++++=++--+=-=+ Калугин В.
3. СПАРТАК НЧ. 17 8 7 2 28 -16 31 =+=+=++=+=+-=-++= Батеенко А.
4. ЛАДА 17 7 5 5 29 -23 26 +-+-=-++=-==++-=+ Горюшин В.
5. НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД 17 7 4 6 21 -23 25 +--=--++=-+=-++=+ Смирнов А.А.
6. СИБИРЬ 17 7 3 7 23 -20 24 ==-=+++---++--++- Мельников А.
7. ОРЕЛ 17 7 3 7 22 -19 24 +-+=---+-+=+-=++- Козлов А.
8. ВОЛГА 17 6 6 5 21 -19 24 --=++=-+==+=+=-+- Юрков А.
9. РУСИЧИ 17 7 3 7 24 -24 24 -+-++--+==+--=+-+ Покалов В.
10. АВАНГАРД 17 6 5 6 24 -18 23 ++-=-==-=-+-++-+= Караванский П.
11. ЧКАЛОВЕЦ 17 6 5 6 23 -20 23 --+=-+--=+==+++=- Сергеев В.С.
12. БАЛТИКА 17 5 8 4 23 -25 23 ====--+-+===+=-++ Телегин А.
13. ХИМКИ 17 6 4 7 26 -28 22 ===--+--+-++=+--+ Юрханов А.
14. СКА РОСТОВ 17 6 4 7 19 -26 22 ++-+++--=--===+-- Серебрянников А.
15. РУБИН 17 6 3 8 21 -23 21 -+-=---+-=-++=+-+ Грицанюк А.
16. АНЖИ 17 4 7 6 22 -27 19 =---+====+=+-=--+ Халидов В.
17. УРАЛ 17 3 9 5 18 -22 18 =====+--+=-=+=-=- Жуков А.
18. ДИНАМО СПБ. 17 3 8 6 17 -24 17 =-==+===-==+---+- Володин Г.
19. ПСКОВ-747 17 5 2 10 16 -24 17 -++---+=-+---=+-- Алдохин К.
20. КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ 17 2 5 10 14 -26 11 -=+-=-==-=------+ Арский А.
17-й тур
АВАНГАРД - СПАРТАК НЧ. 1:1
АНЖИ - СКА РОСТОВ 3:2
АРСЕНАЛ - СИБИРЬ 2:1
БАЛТИКА - САТУРН 2:1
ВОЛГА - РУСИЧИ 0:2
ДИНАМО СПБ. - РУБИН 0:2
КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ - ПСКОВ-747 2:0
ЛАДА - ОРЕЛ 1:0
НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД - ЧКАЛОВЕЦ 2:0
УРАЛ - ХИМКИ 1:3