ИТОГИ 11-го ТУРА ФСП-2010
1. (013-1) Горюнович В. 23 {1,0,4}
2. (028-1) Луговской Н. 21 {1,2,2}
3. (055-1) Юрханов А. 19 {0,1,3}
4. (402-1) Смыгалин С. 19 {2,2,1}
5. (448-1) Лебедев А. 19 {3,0,2}
6. (148-1) Мананников В. 18 {1,0,3}
7. (207-1) Алексеев С. 18 {1,0,3}
8. (217-1) Саливанов Н. 18 {1,0,3}
9. (523-1) Мельников А. 18 {1,0,3}
10. (352-1) Машаков С. 17 {3,2,0}
11. (353-1) Батеенко А. 17 {1,1,2}
12. (018-1) Сухоруков А. 16 {2,0,2}
13. (024-1) Баланков С. 16 {2,0,2}
14. (033-1) Пузырев В. 16 {2,0,2}
15. (035-1) Сергеев В.С. 16 {2,0,2}
16. (037-1) Халидов В. 16 {2,0,2}
17. (111-1) Беляев М. 16 {2,0,2}
18. (187-1) Ширинкин С. 16 {1,2,1}
19. (305-1) Мальцев С. 16 {2,0,2}
20. (325-1) Володин Г. 16 {2,0,2}
21. (334-1) Майков А. 16 {2,0,2}
22. (382-1) Козлов А. 16 {2,0,2}
23. (389-1) Юрков А. 16 {2,0,2}
24. (394-1) Гордеев И. 16 {2,0,2}
25. (468-1) Заболотный А. 16 {1,2,1}
26. (492-1) Доценко А. 16 {2,0,2}
27. (646-1) Караванский П. 16 {2,0,2}
28. (029-1) Кондратьев А. 15 {0,0,3}
29. (106-1) Смирнов А.А. 15 {2,1,1}
30. (121-1) Михайлов С. 15 {2,1,1}
31. (399-1) Зайцев Р. 15 {2,1,1}
32. (005-1) Брусник А. 14 {3,0,1}
33. (007-1) Ульянов С. 14 {3,0,1}
34. (027-1) Ездин Н. 14 {3,0,1}
35. (028-2) Луговской Н. 14 {3,0,1}
36. (028-3) Луговской Н. 14 {3,0,1}
37. (038-1) Кибук В. 14 {3,0,1}
38. (044-1) Андреев С. 14 {3,0,1}
39. (065-1) Шабуров В. 14 {0,1,2}
40. (168-1) Клепоносов А. 14 {3,0,1}
41. (190-1) Абрамов Д. 14 {3,0,1}
42. (197-1) Покалов В. 14 {3,0,1}
43. (282-1) Шипицын А. 14 {0,1,2}
44. (442-1) Караванская М. 14 {3,0,1}
45. (463-1) Овсянников Г. 14 {3,0,1}
46. (477-1) Горюшин В. 14 {3,0,1}
47. (656-2) Абрамов В. 14 {3,0,1}
48. (098-1) Серебрянников А. 13 {1,0,2}
49. (102-1) Герасимчук В. 13 {1,0,2}
50. (116-1) Меараго Ш. 13 {1,0,2}
51. (118-1) Горобец А. 13 {1,0,2}
52. (161-1) Калугин В. 13 {3,1,0}
53. (162-1) Морозов В. 13 {1,0,2}
54. (247-1) Телегин А. 13 {1,0,2}
55. (263-1) Пидлисный А. 13 {1,0,2}
56. (085-1) Левин С. 12 {1,1,1}
57. (163-1) Пидлисный П. 12 {1,1,1}
58. (001-1) Беляев И. 11 {2,0,1}
59. (088-1) Ковругин Ю. 11 {2,0,1}
60. (160-1) Карпов Н. 11 {2,0,1}
61. (195-1) Алдохин К. 11 {2,0,1}
62. (223-1) Дианова О. 11 {2,0,1}
63. (127-1) Пахмутов С. 10 {0,0,2}
64. (002-1) Фролов А. 9 {3,0,0}
65. (009-1) Шевелев С. 9 {3,0,0}
66. (009-2) Шевелев С. 9 {3,0,0}
67. (010-1) Никифоров О. 9 {3,0,0}
68. (022-1) Шпилько В. 9 {3,0,0}
69. (031-1) Мурашкин В. 9 {3,0,0}
70. (155-1) Бобрицкий О. 9 {3,0,0}
71. (197-2) Покалов В. 9 {3,0,0}
72. (352-2) Машаков С. 9 {3,0,0}
73. (378-1) Арский А. 9 {3,0,0}
74. (580-1) Едренников Д. 9 {3,0,0}
75. (069-1) Карпов А. 8 {1,0,1}
76. (120-1) Лаптев В. 8 {1,0,1}
77. (166-1) Грицанюк А. 8 {1,0,1}
78. (362-1) Морозов Н. 8 {1,0,1}
79. (588-1) Ковругин К. 8 {1,0,1}
80. (713-1) Жуков А. 7 {1,1,0}
81. (152-1) Бирюков А. 6 {2,0,0}
82. (122-1) Димитренко Ф. 3 {1,0,0}
ЛИЧНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ ФCП 2010 ПОСЛЕ 11-го ТУРА
1. (353-1) Батеенко А. 180 {44=15+10+19}
2. (007-1) Ульянов С. 167 {42=18+7+17}
3. (207-1) Алексеев С. 166 {43=19+11+13}
4. (161-1) Калугин В. 162 {42=17+14+11}
5. (382-1) Козлов А. 159 {41=18+10+13}
6. (024-1) Баланков С. 159 {41=18+10+13}
7. (102-1) Герасимчук В. 158 {41=19+9+13}
8. (352-2) Машаков С. 155 {39=16+8+15}
9. (305-1) Мальцев С. 155 {39=16+8+15}
10. (334-1) Майков А. 154 {40=17+12+11}
11. (121-1) Михайлов С. 154 {39=13+15+11}
12. (013-1) Горюнович В. 153 {39=18+6+15}
13. (160-1) Карпов Н. 153 {38=12+13+13}
14. (022-1) Шпилько В. 152 {39=18+7+14}
15. (010-1) Никифоров О. 151 {40=19+11+10}
16. (027-1) Ездин Н. 151 {39=17+10+12}
17. (018-1) Сухоруков А. 150 {40=21+8+11}
18. (038-1) Кибук В. 150 {39=18+9+12}
19. (352-1) Машаков С. 149 {40=18+15+7}
20. (523-1) Мельников А. 149 {37=12+12+13}
21. (197-2) Покалов В. 148 {40=23+6+11}
22. (035-1) Сергеев В.С. 147 {39=18+12+9}
23. (009-2) Шевелев С. 147 {37=16+6+15}
24. (163-1) Пидлисный П. 147 {37=13+12+12}
25. (190-1) Абрамов Д. 146 {37=15+9+13}
26. (001-1) Беляев И. 145 {38=17+11+10}
27. (085-1) Левин С. 145 {37=16+8+13}
28. (402-1) Смыгалин С. 145 {37=16+8+13}
29. (069-1) Карпов А. 144 {37=16+9+12}
30. (155-1) Бобрицкий О. 144 {37=14+13+10}
31. (037-1) Халидов В. 144 {37=15+11+11}
32. (168-1) Клепоносов А. 143 {38=19+9+10}
33. (325-1) Володин Г. 143 {38=17+13+8}
34. (148-1) Мананников В. 143 {38=19+9+10}
35. (580-1) Едренников Д. 142 {36=15+8+13}
36. (195-1) Алдохин К. 142 {36=13+12+11}
37. (111-1) Беляев М. 141 {38=21+7+10}
38. (127-1) Пахмутов С. 141 {37=17+10+10}
39. (187-1) Ширинкин С. 141 {37=15+14+8}
40. (399-1) Зайцев Р. 140 {39=22+11+6}
41. (477-1) Горюшин В. 140 {36=15+10+11}
42. (031-1) Мурашкин В. 136 {36=16+12+8}
43. (217-1) Саливанов Н. 136 {36=19+6+11}
44. (118-1) Горобец А. 136 {35=17+5+13}
45. (009-1) Шевелев С. 135 {37=17+16+4}
46. (492-1) Доценко А. 135 {34=13+9+12}
47. (088-1) Ковругин Ю. 134 {36=18+10+8}
48. (002-1) Фролов А. 134 {34=14+8+12}
49. (223-1) Дианова О. 133 {37=21+10+6}
50. (166-1) Грицанюк А. 132 {33=13+7+13}
51. (468-1) Заболотный А. 131 {35=15+14+6}
52. (282-1) Шипицын А. 131 {34=14+11+9}
53. (197-1) Покалов В. 130 {36=23+4+9}
54. (378-1) Арский А. 130 {35=18+9+8}
55. (162-1) Морозов В. 130 {35=18+9+8}
56. (389-1) Юрков А. 130 {34=16+8+10}
57. (098-1) Серебрянников А. 129 {33=15+6+12}
58. (028-2) Луговской Н. 129 {33=14+8+11}
59. (005-1) Брусник А. 127 {33=15+8+10}
60. (055-1) Юрханов А. 127 {33=14+10+9}
61. (448-1) Лебедев А. 127 {32=13+7+12}
62. (656-2) Абрамов В. 126 {34=18+8+8}
63. (106-1) Смирнов А.А. 126 {33=13+13+7}
64. (033-1) Пузырев В. 125 {34=19+7+8}
65. (028-1) Луговской Н. 125 {34=16+13+5}
66. (029-1) Кондратьев А. 125 {32=13+9+10}
67. (044-1) Андреев С. 123 {33=18+6+9}
68. (442-1) Караванская М. 122 {32=16+6+10}
69. (588-1) Ковругин К. 121 {32=16+7+9}
70. (394-1) Гордеев И. 120 {33=18+9+6}
71. (713-1) Жуков А. 118 {31=15+7+9}
72. (120-1) Лаптев В. 117 {30=13+7+10}
73. (116-1) Меараго Ш. 117 {29=11+6+12}
74. (152-1) Бирюков А. 116 {31=16+7+8}
75. (263-1) Пидлисный А. 115 {31=16+8+7}
76. (028-3) Луговской Н. 112 {32=23+2+7}
77. (646-1) Караванский П. 111 {29=14+6+9}
78. (065-1) Шабуров В. 108 {29=13+11+5}
79. (247-1) Телегин А. 106 {28=15+4+9}
80. (122-1) Димитренко Ф. 105 {26=9+7+10}
81. (362-1) Морозов Н. 100 {26=11+8+7}
82. (463-1) Овсянников Г. 94 {26=15+6+5}
ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА ФСП
и в н п раз о участник
1. КУБАНЬ 11 7 1 3 12 - 8 22 +-++-=++-++ Сухоруков А.
2. ЦСКА 11 6 3 2 14 - 6 21 ==++++++=-- Кибук В.
3. ЛОКОМОТИВ М. 11 6 2 3 15 - 7 20 ---+=+++=++ Герасимчук В.
4. ЖЕМЧУЖИНА 11 5 4 2 14 -11 19 ++=++--+=== Машаков С.
5. УРАЛАН 11 5 3 3 13 -12 18 =++=-++=+-- Шпилько В.
6. РОСТОВ 11 4 5 2 15 - 7 17 -=+=+-++=== Баланков С.
7. КРИСТАЛЛ 11 4 5 2 11 - 7 17 -+==+=-==++ Мананников В.
8. АМКАР 11 5 2 4 10 - 8 17 =-+=++--++- Абрамов Д.
9. ДИНАМО М. 11 4 5 2 13 -13 17 =-==-=+++=+ Фролов А.
10. ВИТЯЗЬ 11 5 1 5 11 -12 16 +--+--++-=+ Зайцев Р.
11. АМУР 11 3 6 2 7 - 6 15 ====++--=+= Горобец А.
12. АЛАНИЯ 11 4 3 4 14 -15 15 =+=-+=+-+-- Бобрицкий О.
13. ЛУЧ 11 4 3 4 7 - 9 15 ++=-=--+-=+ Саливанов Н.
14. СПАРТАК М. 11 3 4 4 13 -16 13 -+=-+=--+== Смыгалин С.
15. ЗЕНИТ СПБ. 11 3 2 6 9 -11 11 -==++--+--- Клепоносов А.
16. ТОМЬ 11 2 4 5 5 - 8 10 -+=---+-=== Пузырев В.
17. КАМАЗ 11 3 1 7 10 -15 10 +--+-+----= Морозов В.
18. ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 11 3 1 7 12 -20 10 =+---+--+-- Димитренко Ф.
19. ДИНАМО БН. 11 2 2 7 15 -22 8 +-----+--== Шабуров В.
20. РОТОР 11 1 5 5 10 -17 8 =-=--=--=+= Шипицын А.
11-й тур
АЛАНИЯ - КУБАНЬ 0:2
АМКАР - КРИСТАЛЛ 0:2
АМУР - КАМАЗ 0:0
ВИТЯЗЬ - ЗЕНИТ СПБ. 1:0
ДИНАМО БН. - ЖЕМЧУЖИНА 3:3
ДИНАМО М. - ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 2:0
ЛОКОМОТИВ М. - ЦСКА 2:1
ЛУЧ - УРАЛАН 3:0
РОСТОВ - ТОМЬ 0:0
РОТОР - СПАРТАК М. 2:2
ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА ФСП
и в н п раз о участник
1. САТУРН 11 9 1 1 19 - 7 28 +++=++++++- Ульянов С.
2. АРСЕНАЛ 11 7 3 1 21 -10 24 ==+++++=++- Калугин В.
3. СПАРТАК НЧ. 11 6 5 0 20 - 7 23 =+=+=++=+=+ Батеенко А.
4. РУСИЧИ 11 5 2 4 14 -15 17 -+-++--+==+ Покалов В.
5. ВОЛГА 11 4 4 3 13 -13 16 --=++=-+==+ Юрков А.
6. СКА РОСТОВ 11 5 1 5 12 -14 16 ++-+++--=-- Серебрянников А.
7. ЛАДА 11 4 3 4 17 -13 15 +-+-=-++=-= Горюшин В.
8. СИБИРЬ 11 4 3 4 14 -15 15 ==-=+++---+ Мельников А.
9. ОРЕЛ 11 4 2 5 12 -12 14 +-+=---+-+= Козлов А.
10. НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД 11 4 2 5 12 -16 14 +--=--++=-+ Смирнов А.А.
11. АВАНГАРД 11 3 4 4 12 -13 13 ++-=-==-=-+ Караванский П.
12. ПСКОВ-747 11 4 1 6 13 -16 13 -++---+=-+- Алдохин К.
13. УРАЛ 11 2 6 3 11 -12 12 =====+--+=- Жуков А.
14. ЧКАЛОВЕЦ 11 3 3 5 12 -14 12 --+=-+--=+= Сергеев В.С.
15. АНЖИ 11 2 6 3 13 -15 12 =---+====+= Халидов В.
16. ХИМКИ 11 3 3 5 17 -20 12 ===--+--+-+ Юрханов А.
17. БАЛТИКА 11 2 6 3 13 -16 12 ====--+-+== Телегин А.
18. ДИНАМО СПБ. 11 1 8 2 12 -14 11 =-==+===-== Володин Г.
19. КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ 11 1 5 5 10 -17 8 -=+-=-==-=- Арский А.
20. РУБИН 11 2 2 7 9 -17 8 -+-=---+-=- Грицанюк А.
11-й тур
АВАНГАРД - ПСКОВ-747 1:0
АНЖИ - ОРЕЛ 0:0
АРСЕНАЛ - НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД 0:1
БАЛТИКА - ЛАДА 1:1
ВОЛГА - КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ 2:0
ДИНАМО СПБ. - ЧКАЛОВЕЦ 0:0
РУБИН - ХИМКИ 0:3
РУСИЧИ - УРАЛ 2:1
САТУРН - СПАРТАК НЧ. 1:2
СИБИРЬ - СКА РОСТОВ 1:0