КЧР: ИТОГИ 5-го ТУРА
СУПЕРЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ГоСт 5 4 1 0 12 - 2 13 +=+++ 107 Голубцев С.
2. Москвич 5 4 0 1 18 - 7 12 ++++- 105 Фролов А.
3. Лестер 5 3 1 1 18 - 8 10 +=+-+ 106 Лебедев А.
4. Емец 5 3 1 1 10 - 6 10 ++=-+ 105 Кадочников С.
5. Хамар-Дабан 5 3 1 1 14 - 9 10 -=+++ 102 Пашков В.
6. Чистильщик 5 3 1 1 12 - 8 10 +-=++ 102 Дмитриев Е.
7. ФК Ред-Стар 5 3 0 2 10 - 9 9 ++--+ 104 Еньков Д.
8. ФК Айхал 5 3 0 2 7 - 8 9 ++--+ 104 Брусник А.
9. ФК Ноябрьск 5 2 1 2 11 -11 7 --+=+ 102 Коваленко Е.
10. А-лисс-А 5 2 1 2 8 - 8 7 -=++- 98 Грицанюк А.
11. Авгур-Волга 5 2 1 2 14 -13 7 =-++- 94 Бурцев С.Е.
12. Фрегат 5 2 0 3 4 -11 6 -+--+ 97 Попов В.Н.
13. ФК Зенит-Нева 5 1 2 2 5 - 8 5 -==+- 102 Харитонов А.
14. Остров 5 1 2 2 7 - 9 5 -=-=+ 100 Шпилько В.
15. Боруссия Д. 5 1 2 2 7 - 9 5 +=-=- 99 Покалов В.
16. Полиграфист 5 1 1 3 12 -14 4 -=+-- 102 Воронин Д.
17. Находка 5 1 1 3 7 -13 4 +=--- 98 Чернега А.
18. Кижуч 5 1 0 4 6 -14 3 ---+- 92 Потар И.
19. Распадская 5 0 2 3 6 -15 2 --==- 98 Толкунов А.
20. ФК Нарьян-Мар 5 0 2 3 6 -12 2 ==--- 95 Чупров И.
5-й тур
ФК Айхал - А-лисс-А 2:1 (20:19)
Авгур-Волга - ГоСт 1:3 (17:19)
Полиграфист - Остров 2:4 (17:19)
Чистильщик - ФК Нарьян-Мар 2:0 (20:18)
ФК Ред-Стар - Находка 3:1 (22:20)
Емец - ФК Зенит-Нева 3:1 (23:20)
ФК Ноябрьск - Москвич 3:2 (21:19)
Лестер - Распадская 5:1 (24:18)
Хамар-Дабан - Кижуч 3:2 (20:18)
Боруссия Д. - Фрегат 0:1 (18:20)
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Ульянка 5 5 0 0 15 - 6 15 +++++ 102 Горюшин В.
2. Лис 5 4 0 1 16 - 9 12 +-+++ 106 Лебедев А.
3. ФК Братск 5 4 0 1 14 - 9 12 +++-+ 102 Гут М.
4. Гранит 5 3 1 1 14 -11 10 -+=++ 101 Малышев П.
5. Помор 5 3 1 1 10 - 7 10 ++-=+ 100 Репин А.
6. Евпатория 5 3 1 1 7 - 6 10 +-++= 100 Никифоров О.
7. Рена 5 2 2 1 11 - 9 8 -+==+ 99 Юрханов А.
8. Дебесы 5 2 1 2 11 -10 7 -+=-+ 104 Серебрянников А.
9. ФК Тюрингия 5 2 0 3 12 -13 6 +---+ 104 Еньков Д.
10. Чайка(В.Луки) 5 2 0 3 11 -12 6 +-+-- 101 Алдохин К.
11. Эверест 5 2 0 3 8 -11 6 -+-+- 100 Беляев И.
12. Алиса 5 2 0 3 7 -10 6 +--+- 100 Шпилько В.
13. МЮ 5 2 0 3 11 -13 6 --+-+ 98 Широков А.
14. Звездочка 5 1 2 2 8 -12 5 -+=-= 101 Терентьев Г.
15. Динамо М. 5 1 2 2 9 -12 5 =+=-- 98 Баштурев Н.
16. Динамит 5 1 1 3 12 -13 4 -+-=- 105 Фролов А.
17. ФК Кутузово 5 1 1 3 4 -10 4 =--+- 101 Саливанов Н.
18. Ленинград 5 1 1 3 9 -14 4 =--+- 95 Шуклин В.
19. ЦДКА 5 0 3 2 8 -10 3 =-==- 102 Майков А.
20. Порт Вэйл 5 1 0 4 8 - 8 3 --+-- 99 Покалов В.
5-й тур
Чайка(В.Луки) - ФК Братск 1:2 (19:20)
Динамо М. - Ульянка 1:4 (18:22)
Эверест - Рена 2:4 (21:23)
ФК Тюрингия - Ленинград 4:0 (22:17)
Лис - Алиса 4:0 (24:19)
ЦДКА - МЮ 1:2 (19:20)
Гранит - Динамит 4:2 (22:19)
Евпатория - Звездочка 1:1 (18:18)
Порт Вэйл - Дебесы 0:2 (18:20)
Помор - ФК Кутузово 3:0 (23:20)
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Ланцет 5 4 0 1 16 - 6 12 +-+++ 106 Караванский П.
2. Анкор 5 4 0 1 12 - 7 12 +-+++ 104 Гуськов А.
3. Селигер 5 4 0 1 15 -11 12 ++-++ 102 Юрханов А.
4. Флагман 5 3 1 1 13 - 6 10 =+++- 106 Малышев П.
5. Импульс 5 3 1 1 11 - 8 10 ++=-+ 98 Симонов С.
6. Р.А.Ф. 5 3 0 2 12 -11 9 ++--+ 100 Репин А.
7. Аванта 5 3 0 2 14 -10 9 -++-+ 99 Алмазов А.
8. Эмпатия 5 2 2 1 12 - 9 8 +=-=+ 104 Сергеев В.С.
9. ФК Тверь-Рашково 5 2 2 1 16 -10 8 +=+=- 102 Гут М.
10. ФК Георгиевск 5 2 0 3 9 - 9 6 +--+- 101 Дерябин Ю.
11. Сапфир 5 2 0 3 11 -13 6 --++- 98 Алексеев С.
12. ЦСКА-2 5 2 0 3 10 -12 6 ++--- 98 Козлов А.
13. Океан-92 5 1 3 1 8 - 8 6 ===+- 97 Демин А.
14. Лавра 5 2 0 3 8 -17 6 -+--+ 90 Кузнецов К.
15. Спартаковец 5 1 2 2 6 - 7 5 -==-+ 103 Прохоров А.П.
16. ФК Ульянка 5 1 2 2 8 -13 5 -=+-= 93 Мясников А.
17. Подолье 5 1 1 3 10 -13 4 --+-= 96 Заболотный А.
18. Чужой 5 1 0 4 9 -17 3 ---+- 98 Жуков А.
19. Форвард 5 1 0 4 7 -15 3 ---+- 94 Беляев И.
20. Беда 5 0 2 3 6 -11 2 -==-- 96 Бужор В.
5-й тур
Сапфир - Анкор 0:3 (18:21)
Аванта - Беда 2:1 (20:19)
Форвард - Селигер 0:5 (17:22)
ФК Тверь-Рашково - Импульс 1:3 (20:21)
Океан-92 - Эмпатия 1:2 (20:22)
ФК Георгиевск - Р.А.Ф. 1:4 (19:23)
Чужой - Спартаковец 0:3 (20:23)
Подолье - ФК Ульянка 1:1 (20:20)
Ланцет - Флагман 2:1 (24:23)
ЦСКА-2 - Лавра 2:3 (19:20)
ЕВРОПЕЙСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ДВ-Регион 5 4 1 0 11 - 6 13 ++=++ 98 Чернега А.
2. ФК Чапаевск 5 4 0 1 15 - 9 12 ++-++ 104 Сергеев В.С.
3. Океан-Дубль 5 4 0 1 16 -13 12 -++++ 97 Демин А.
4. Восток 5 3 1 1 18 -10 10 +++-= 105 Фролов А.
5. Космос 5 3 1 1 10 - 5 10 +=+-+ 102 Пузырев В.
6. Факел 99-80 5 3 0 2 13 -14 9 --+++ 104 Димитренко Ф.
7. Вяныч 5 3 0 2 13 - 6 9 +++-- 97 Остряков В.
8. Норг 5 2 2 1 14 -12 8 =+-+= 100 Репин А.
9. ФК Тайнинка 5 2 1 2 9 -10 7 ++--= 102 Гут М.
10. Святой крест 5 2 1 2 11 -10 7 +=-+- 99 Халидов В.
11. Самара-Негры 5 1 3 1 8 -11 6 =-+== 100 Герасимчук В.
12. ФК Эльбрус 5 1 2 2 5 - 8 5 -+-== 103 Батеенко А.
13. Джимол 5 1 2 2 9 -14 5 =--+= 101 Дерябин Ю.
14. Гаруспик 5 1 2 2 11 -13 5 -=+=- 94 Бурцев С.Е.
15. Локомотив Т. 5 1 2 2 6 -10 5 -=+-= 94 Едренников Д.
16. Слава 5 1 1 3 9 - 8 4 --+-= 105 Соловьев В.
17. Скутер КС 5 1 1 3 7 -12 4 ---+= 97 Коробовцев С.
18. Алыкаевка 5 1 0 4 9 -15 3 +---- 100 Кибук В.
19. ПСИ 5 0 3 2 7 - 9 3 --=== 96 Бужор В.
20. Форпост 5 0 1 4 12 -18 1 =---- 97 Тертышный С.
5-й тур
ФК Эльбрус - ФК Тайнинка 1:1 (20:20)
ПСИ - Самара-Негры 1:1 (19:19)
Гаруспик - ДВ-Регион 1:3 (17:20)
Океан-Дубль - Святой крест 2:1 (20:21)
Джимол - Восток 3:3 (19:19)
Факел 99-80 - Форпост 5:3 (23:21)
Локомотив Т. - Слава 0:0 (20:20)
Алыкаевка - ФК Чапаевск 2:4 (20:22)
Скутер КС - Норг 3:3 (21:23)
Вяныч - Космос 0:2 (19:21)
АЗИАТСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Алания 5 3 2 0 9 - 6 11 =+++= 98 Хамицаев Х.
2. Усть-Козлуха 5 3 1 1 13 -10 10 =++-+ 106 Ездин Н.
3. Феномен 5 3 1 1 18 -11 10 -++=+ 105 Малышев П.
4. Ермак 5 3 1 1 16 -11 10 =+++- 105 Шабуров В.
5. Амур-99 5 3 1 1 10 - 8 10 +++=- 104 Милованцев В.
6. Океан-Находка 5 3 1 1 10 - 9 10 =+-++ 97 Демин А.
7. Спартак 5 2 3 0 14 - 8 9 =+==+ 106 Прохоров А.П.
8. Тайгер 5 3 0 2 9 - 8 9 --+++ 98 Огай В.
9. Виктория-ДВ 5 2 2 1 12 -11 8 =+=-+ 105 Лаврентьев Р.
10. ФК "Горняк" 5 2 2 1 12 - 9 8 +=-+= 93 Егоров А.
11. Веряжа 5 1 4 0 12 -10 7 ==+== 105 Баланков С.
12. Мастер-07 5 2 1 2 10 - 7 7 +-+-= 101 Заречнев В.
13. Анда 5 2 1 2 10 -13 7 +-+=- 101 Дерябин Ю.
14. ФК Новосибирск 5 2 0 3 12 -13 6 +---+ 104 Пахмутов С.
15. Чемпион 5 1 1 3 9 - 8 4 -=--+ 105 Беляев И.
16. Сибиряк 5 1 1 3 8 -11 4 -=-+- 101 Ульянов С.
17. Распадовец 5 1 0 4 9 -15 3 ---+- 98 Толкунов А.
18. Приморье 5 1 0 4 8 -14 3 +---- 98 Чернега А.
19. Луккезе 5 0 1 4 6 -15 1 =---- 99 Покалов В.
20. Мустаг 5 0 1 4 9 -19 1 ---=- 90 Прохоров А.Н.
5-й тур
Веряжа - ФК "Горняк" 2:2 (21:20)
Чемпион - Анда 4:0 (23:19)
Океан-Находка - Ермак 3:2 (20:19)
Усть-Козлуха - Приморье 4:2 (22:20)
Мастер-07 - Алания 0:0 (19:19)
Виктория-ДВ - Сибиряк 3:1 (22:20)
Феномен - Распадовец 4:0 (23:18)
Амур-99 - Спартак 0:4 (19:23)
Тайгер - Мустаг 2:1 (18:15)
ФК Новосибирск - Луккезе 3:1 (21:18)
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРЖСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Юнисер 5 4 1 0 14 - 6 13 =++++ 101 Дерябин Ю.
2. Вячеслав 5 4 0 1 16 -10 12 +++-+ 106 Ездин Н.
3. Сибириада 5 2 3 0 11 - 6 9 +=+== 100 Никифоров О.
4. ФК Лыткарино 5 3 0 2 13 -13 9 -+-++ 100 Филиппов А.
5. Рамштайн 5 2 2 1 9 - 7 8 +=-+= 99 Покалова А.
6. ФК Невский 5 2 2 1 11 -11 8 +=+-= 99 Меараго Ш.
7. Малага 5 2 1 2 13 -10 7 -=++- 106 Лещев А.
8. Вятские Рыси 5 2 1 2 16 -11 7 +-+=- 102 Вагин В.
9. Мальорка 5 2 1 2 7 - 9 7 --+=+ 98 Широков А.
10. ФК Бордо-Питер 5 2 0 3 8 -13 6 ++--- 104 Еньков Д.
11. Метеор 5 2 0 3 8 - 9 6 --+-+ 100 Смирнов А.В.
12. Русичи 5 1 3 1 8 - 8 6 ==-+= 99 Покалов В.
13. Распад 5 2 0 3 12 -17 6 ---++ 98 Толкунов А.
14. ФК Тверь 5 1 3 1 7 - 9 6 ==-+= 97 Куров О.
15. Скала 5 1 2 2 11 -12 5 -=+-= 104 Серебрянников А.
16. ФК Умба 5 1 2 2 9 - 9 5 =-+-= 100 Сухоруков А.
17. НИИГТА 5 1 2 2 8 - 7 5 +=-=- 98 Беляев И.
18. ФК Волосовец 5 1 1 3 9 -12 4 -=-+- 102 Ефимов В.
19. Артем-2 5 1 1 3 7 -14 4 +=--- 96 Беляев А.
20. Зенит 5 1 1 3 6 -10 4 -+--= 94 Мурашкин В.
5-й тур
Артем-2 - Вячеслав 1:5 (17:22)
НИИГТА - Юнисер 1:2 (19:19)
Вятские Рыси - Мальорка 1:3 (17:20)
ФК Бордо-Питер - ФК Лыткарино 1:3 (22:24)
ФК Волосовец - Распад 2:3 (19:18)
ФК Тверь - ФК Умба 1:1 (19:19)
Малага - Метеор 2:3 (22:22)
ФК Невский - Скала 2:2 (20:20)
Зенит - Рамштайн 1:1 (19:19)
Сибириада - Русичи 1:1 (18:18)
МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Николай 5 4 0 1 14 - 8 12 +++-+ 106 Ездин Н.
2. Лаваль 5 3 1 1 11 - 7 10 +-+=+ 98 Широков А.
3. Пролетарка 5 3 1 1 8 - 6 10 =+-++ 97 Куров О.
4. Факел 04-18 5 2 2 1 13 -11 8 -==++ 104 Димитренко Ф.
5. Артем-3 5 2 2 1 9 - 4 8 ==-++ 102 Беляев А.
6. ФК Колпино 5 2 2 1 12 - 9 8 -++== 101 Михайлов С.
7. Нелли 5 2 2 1 11 - 9 8 -=++= 98 Абрамов Д.
8. Баладжарец 5 1 4 0 14 -10 7 ==+== 103 Шевченко С.
9. Вятские Медведи 5 2 1 2 8 -12 7 +=+-- 102 Вагин В.
10. Настоланта 5 1 4 0 12 - 9 7 ===+= 101 Дерябин Ю.
11. Эталон 5 2 1 2 8 - 7 7 +-+-= 100 Никифоров О.
12. П.Посад 5 1 4 0 8 - 7 7 ===+= 97 Покалова А.
13. СКА-Лев 5 2 0 3 12 -13 6 -++-- 104 Серебрянников А.
14. ФК Шишкин Лес 5 1 2 2 10 -12 5 =+=-- 101 Саливанов Н.
15. СМЗ 5 1 2 2 5 - 8 5 =+-=- 101 Ширинкин С.
16. Динамо Москва 5 1 2 2 8 -11 5 ==-+- 99 Покалов В.
17. ФК Армавир 5 1 2 2 11 -13 5 =--=+ 95 Демченко И.
18. ФК "Степной" 5 0 3 2 7 -13 3 =--== 104 Гоголев Ю.
19. Лягушонок 5 0 2 3 7 -13 2 =---= 92 Кувшинов В.
20. Messi 5 0 1 4 7 -13 1 =---- 96 Беляев М.
5-й тур
Нелли - ФК "Степной" 2:2 (19:20)
Артем-3 - Вятские Медведи 5:0 (23:17)
Messi - Лаваль 2:3 (20:20)
ФК Армавир - СМЗ 3:1 (22:19)
Настоланта - Баладжарец 2:2 (19:19)
Факел 04-18 - СКА-Лев 4:2 (23:20)
Николай - ФК Шишкин Лес 4:2 (22:20)
Лягушонок - П.Посад 1:1 (20:19)
Пролетарка - Динамо Москва 1:0 (19:18)
ФК Колпино - Эталон 1:1 (20:18)
ЕВРОАЗИАТСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Арабелла 5 3 2 0 10 - 7 11 ++==+ 98 Соловьев Е.
2. Кириллл 5 3 1 1 12 - 7 10 +-+=+ 106 Ездин Н.
3. Дэн КС 5 3 1 1 14 -10 10 ++=-+ 104 Коробовцев Д.
4. Артем 5 3 1 1 12 - 8 10 ++=-+ 100 Беляев А.
5. Железный Феликс 5 3 1 1 12 -10 10 -=+++ 97 Шевелев С.
6. Снежный Городок 5 3 0 2 13 -12 9 -+-++ 102 Прохоров А.Н.
7. Базарофф@.ru 5 3 0 2 11 -10 9 --+++ 101 Базаров А.
8. Бухта Инал 5 2 2 1 13 -10 8 =+=+- 103 Андреев А.
9. НАДЕЖДА 5 2 2 1 8 - 7 8 ++==- 101 Дерябин Ю.
10. Тайга 5 2 2 1 8 - 5 8 +-+== 100 Никифоров О.
11. СК Спартак 5 2 1 2 14 -13 7 +-=-+ 104 Шипицын А.
12. Варежка 5 2 1 2 17 -15 7 -=-++ 101 Ванеев А.
13. Лето 5 2 1 2 10 -12 7 -++=- 98 Колганов В.
14. Танаис 5 2 0 3 6 - 8 6 -+-+- 103 Мананников В.
15. Тольят. ястребы 5 2 0 3 16 -10 6 +-+-- 100 Гурьянычев С.
16. Вятские Динозавры 5 1 2 2 11 -10 5 +==-- 102 Вагин В.
17. Тенерифе 5 0 2 3 5 - 9 2 --=-= 99 Покалов В.
18. Вольфсбург 5 0 2 3 3 - 7 2 =--=- 98 Широков А.
19. Сахалин 5 0 2 3 5 -19 2 -=-=- 94 Телегин А.
20. Светлана 5 0 1 4 9 -20 1 ---=- 96 Сергеев В.А
5-й тур
Бухта Инал - Варежка 3:5 (22:21)
Базарофф@.ru - Вятские Динозавры 3:0 (21:17)
Артем - Вольфсбург 1:0 (21:20)
Тольят. ястребы - СК Спартак 1:3 (19:21)
НАДЕЖДА - Железный Феликс 0:3 (19:23)
Кириллл - Сахалин 3:0 (22:19)
Лето - Арабелла 2:3 (17:19)
Дэн КС - Светлана 4:2 (22:19)
Танаис - Снежный Городок 2:5 (19:23)
Тайга - Тенерифе 1:1 (18:18)
Личный чемпионат КЧР после 5-го тура
1. Голубцев С. ГоСт 107
2. Лебедев А. Лестер 106
3. Лебедев А. Лис 106
4. Караванский П. Ланцет 106
5. Прохоров А.П. Спартак 106
6. Малышев П. Флагман 106
7. Ездин Н. Усть-Козлуха 106
8. Ездин Н. Николай 106
9. Ездин Н. Вячеслав 106
10. Ездин Н. Кириллл 106
11. Лещев А. Малага 106
12. Кадочников С. Емец 105
13. Фролов А. Восток 105
14. Фролов А. Москвич 105
15. Фролов А. Динамит 105
16. Баланков С. Веряжа 105
17. Малышев П. Феномен 105
18. Лаврентьев Р. Виктория-ДВ 105
19. Беляев И. Чемпион 105
20. Соловьев В. Слава 105
21. Шабуров В. Ермак 105
22. Шипицын А. СК Спартак 104
23. Серебрянников А.Дебесы 104
24. Серебрянников А.Скала 104
25. Серебрянников А.СКА-Лев 104
26. Еньков Д. ФК Ред-Стар 104
27. Еньков Д. ФК Тюрингия 104
28. Еньков Д. ФК Бордо-Питер 104
29. Сергеев В.С. Эмпатия 104
30. Сергеев В.С. ФК Чапаевск 104
31. Брусник А. ФК Айхал 104
32. Гуськов А. Анкор 104
33. Милованцев В. Амур-99 104
34. Димитренко Ф. Факел 99-80 104
35. Димитренко Ф. Факел 04-18 104
36. Пахмутов С. ФК Новосибирск 104
37. Коробовцев Д. Дэн КС 104
38. Гоголев Ю. ФК "Степной" 104
39. Батеенко А. ФК Эльбрус 103
40. Прохоров А.П. Спартаковец 103
41. Мананников В. Танаис 103
42. Андреев А. Бухта Инал 103
43. Шевченко С. Баладжарец 103
44. Дмитриев Е. Чистильщик 102
45. Пузырев В. Космос 102
46. Горюшин В. Ульянка 102
47. Вагин В. Вятские Динозавры 102
48. Вагин В. Вятские Медведи 102
49. Вагин В. Вятские Рыси 102
50. Харитонов А. ФК Зенит-Нева 102
51. Гут М. ФК Братск 102
52. Гут М. ФК Тверь-Рашково 102
53. Гут М. ФК Тайнинка 102
54. Коваленко Е. ФК Ноябрьск 102
55. Воронин Д. Полиграфист 102
56. Юрханов А. Селигер 102
57. Ефимов В. ФК Волосовец 102
58. Майков А. ЦДКА 102
59. Пашков В. Хамар-Дабан 102
60. Прохоров А.Н. Снежный Городок 102
61. Беляев А. Артем-3 102
62. Базаров А. Базарофф@.ru 101
63. Саливанов Н. ФК Кутузово 101
64. Саливанов Н. ФК Шишкин Лес 101
65. Алдохин К. Чайка(В.Луки) 101
66. Ширинкин С. СМЗ 101
67. Михайлов С. ФК Колпино 101
68. Заречнев В. Мастер-07 101
69. Дерябин Ю. Анда 101
70. Дерябин Ю. Юнисер 101
71. Дерябин Ю. Настоланта 101
72. Дерябин Ю. Джимол 101
73. Дерябин Ю. ФК Георгиевск 101
74. Дерябин Ю. НАДЕЖДА 101
75. Ульянов С. Сибиряк 101
76. Терентьев Г. Звездочка 101
77. Малышев П. Гранит 101
78. Ванеев А. Варежка 101
79. Кибук В. Алыкаевка 100
80. Шпилько В. Остров 100
81. Шпилько В. Алиса 100
82. Репин А. Р.А.Ф. 100
83. Репин А. Помор 100
84. Репин А. Норг 100
85. Сухоруков А. ФК Умба 100
86. Никифоров О. Евпатория 100
87. Никифоров О. Тайга 100
88. Никифоров О. Эталон 100
89. Никифоров О. Сибириада 100
90. Смирнов А.В. Метеор 100
91. Герасимчук В. Самара-Негры 100
92. Беляев И. Эверест 100
93. Филиппов А. ФК Лыткарино 100
94. Гурьянычев С. Тольят. ястребы 100
95. Беляев А. Артем 100
96. Покалов В. Динамо Москва 99
97. Покалов В. Порт Вэйл 99
98. Покалов В. Луккезе 99
99. Покалов В. Тенерифе 99
100. Покалов В. Боруссия Д. 99
101. Покалов В. Русичи 99
102. Юрханов А. Рена 99
103. Алмазов А. Аванта 99
104. Халидов В. Святой крест 99
105. Меараго Ш. ФК Невский 99
106. Покалова А. Рамштайн 99
107. Алексеев С. Сапфир 98
108. Грицанюк А. А-лисс-А 98
109. Широков А. МЮ 98
110. Широков А. Лаваль 98
111. Широков А. Вольфсбург 98
112. Широков А. Мальорка 98
113. Абрамов Д. Нелли 98
114. Хамицаев Х. Алания 98
115. Жуков А. Чужой 98
116. Баштурев Н. Динамо М. 98
117. Симонов С. Импульс 98
118. Беляев И. НИИГТА 98
119. Чернега А. Приморье 98
120. Чернега А. Находка 98
121. Чернега А. ДВ-Регион 98
122. Козлов А. ЦСКА-2 98
123. Огай В. Тайгер 98
124. Соловьев Е. Арабелла 98
125. Колганов В. Лето 98
126. Толкунов А. Распадская 98
127. Толкунов А. Распад 98
128. Толкунов А. Распадовец 98
129. Коробовцев С. Скутер КС 97
130. Попов В.Н. Фрегат 97
131. Остряков В. Вяныч 97
132. Куров О. ФК Тверь 97
133. Куров О. Пролетарка 97
134. Шевелев С. Железный Феликс 97
135. Демин А. Океан-Находка 97
136. Демин А. Океан-Дубль 97
137. Демин А. Океан-92 97
138. Тертышный С. Форпост 97
139. Покалова А. П.Посад 97
140. Сергеев В.А Светлана 96
141. Заболотный А. Подолье 96
142. Беляев М. Messi 96
143. Бужор В. ПСИ 96
144. Бужор В. Беда 96
145. Беляев А. Артем-2 96
146. Чупров И. ФК Нарьян-Мар 95
147. Демченко И. ФК Армавир 95
148. Шуклин В. Ленинград 95
149. Едренников Д. Локомотив Т. 94
150. Мурашкин В. Зенит 94
151. Телегин А. Сахалин 94
152. Беляев И. Форвард 94
153. Бурцев С.Е. Авгур-Волга 94
154. Бурцев С.Е. Гаруспик 94
155. Егоров А. ФК "Горняк" 93
156. Мясников А. ФК Ульянка 93
157. Кувшинов В. Лягушонок 92
158. Потар И. Кижуч 92
159. Кузнецов К. Лавра 90
160. Прохоров А.Н. Мустаг 90