СУПЕРЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Москвич 31 18 4 9 88 -58 58 ++++-+-+-++++-+-=-+==-=+-++-+++ 614 Фролов А.
2. ГоСт 31 16 8 7 69 -40 56 +=+++=+-++=+++++-+--=-=+=--+=+= 624 Голубцев С.
3. ФК Айхал 31 15 9 7 60 -48 54 ++--+=+--=-==+=++=++--=++++++== 612 Брусник А.
4. Авгур-Волга 31 16 5 10 85 -73 53 =-++-=--++=+++++=+-++-+---+++=- 594 Бурцев С.Е.
5. Фрегат 31 16 4 11 55 -48 52 -+--+=-+++-+=---=+=+++++-+-+-++ 611 Попов В.Н.
6. А-лисс-А 31 15 7 9 65 -59 52 -=++-=++--++++++==+=--=-+++-=-+ 607 Грицанюк А.
7. Находка 31 15 4 12 65 -63 49 +=---+---+++-++-+=+==+++-+-++-- 611 Чернега А.
8. Хамар-Дабан 31 14 5 12 57 -53 47 -=+++++=+-+----+-+=-++-=--+-+=+ 613 Пашков В.
9. Остров 31 13 7 11 59 -49 46 -=-=+=--++----=++=+--+=+++=+++- 623 Шпилько В.
10. ФК Ред-Стар 31 13 7 11 59 -56 46 ++--+--++--++-=++====++----+=+= 610 Еньков Д.
11. ФК Нарьян-Мар 31 12 6 13 59 -64 42 ==---+-+++=-++---=--++=++=-+-+- 605 Чупров И.
12. Емец 31 11 8 12 63 -63 41 ++=-+-++-+=-++=-+---====+=--+-- 615 Кадочников С.
13. Чистильщик 31 10 7 14 63 -69 37 +-=++=+--++--=--+-+-==---++-=-= 608 Дмитриев Е.
14. ФК Зенит-Нева 31 9 10 12 56 -64 37 -==+--==+--=-+-+--=++=-=+=--++= 604 Харитонов А.
15. Полиграфист 31 10 6 15 62 -72 36 -=+--=-+--=-+-++++==-+--=----++ 596 Воронин Д.
16. Лестер 31 9 8 14 70 -75 35 +=+-+-=+-==+--+--=-+=---+=+--=- 592 Лебедев А.
17. Распадская 31 8 8 15 62 -74 32 --==--=-+--=+-=----+==+++-++--= 608 Толкунов А.
18. ФК Ноябрьск 31 8 8 15 56 -75 32 --+=+++-+-=--==+-===-+----+---= 600 Коваленко Е.
19. Кижуч 31 8 5 18 57 -84 29 ---+-+++--+-----+=-==-+=--=---+ 579 Потар И.
20. Боруссия Д. 31 6 10 15 46 -69 28 +=-=--=---==-+---=+==-=-++-+--= 595 Покалов В.
31-й тур
ФК Айхал - Боруссия Д. 1:1 (13:13)
Авгур-Волга - Хамар-Дабан 0:2 (10:14)
Полиграфист - Лестер 4:1 (16:13)
ГоСт - ФК Ноябрьск 2:2 (15:15)
А-лисс-А - Емец 2:0 (17:15)
Чистильщик - ФК Ред-Стар 3:3 (15:15)
Фрегат - ФК Нарьян-Мар 2:1 (14:13)
Кижуч - Находка 3:1 (16:14)
Распадская - ФК Зенит-Нева 2:2 (13:13)
Москвич - Остров 3:1 (19:16)
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Алиса 31 15 10 6 65 -46 55 +--+-=-=++-=++=++=-==+=++==++++ 623 Шпилько В.
2. Ульянка 31 16 4 11 67 -66 52 +++++---+==++---+=++=+-+++--+-- 606 Горюшин В.
3. Дебесы 31 15 6 10 65 -61 51 -+=-+=+----=++++-=+-+++++==++-- 613 Серебрянников А.
4. ФК Братск 31 15 5 11 81 -76 50 +++-++-++=-=-++--=-+--+++++==-- 599 Гут М.
5. Лис 31 15 4 12 78 -70 49 +-+++-+===+++-+-++-+----=++--+- 602 Лебедев А.
6. МЮ 31 15 3 13 59 -57 48 --+-+-++--+--+==+-=-+-++-++-+++ 614 Широков А.
7. Звездочка 31 14 6 11 67 -67 48 -+=-=++=+--+--+--=+=++-++++-=+- 610 Терентьев Г.
8. Эверест 31 13 8 10 60 -55 47 -+-+-++==+-+-++-+-==+===--=+++- 615 Беляев И.
9. Гранит 31 14 5 12 74 -68 47 -+=++++=-++-++-+==-+--+-+=----+ 610 Малышев П.
10. Ленинград 31 14 4 13 71 -73 46 =--+-+-=+--+-++=-+-----+=++++++ 603 Шуклин В.
11. Помор 31 14 4 13 64 -65 46 ++-=+=--+-+=--++=-+-+-++--++--+ 602 Репин А.
12. Динамит 31 14 2 15 76 -70 44 -+-=---+-++-+--+++--+++++--=--+ 614 Фролов А.
13. Динамо М. 31 11 8 12 62 -63 41 =+=---==+--+++-+-+++-==--+-=+-= 609 Баштурев Н.
14. ФК Кутузово 31 11 6 14 49 -52 39 =--+---=+++----++++=+++-==-=--- 618 Саливанов Н.
15. Чайка(В.Луки) 31 11 5 15 64 -63 38 +-+----++=-=+----=+-+=+-+--++=- 595 Алдохин К.
16. Евпатория 31 11 5 15 55 -65 38 +-++=+-=-=+---+++=-+------=--++ 580 Никифоров О.
17. ФК Тюрингия 31 9 9 13 58 -75 36 +---++==-=+-=--+=--=-+=---=+=++ 610 Еньков Д.
18. Рена 31 9 9 13 65 -72 36 -+==++++-+-+----=-++-=-==-===-- 588 Юрханов А.
19. Порт Вэйл 31 10 2 19 54 -60 32 --+---+--++-++----+-++---+---== 595 Покалов В.
20. ЦДКА 31 7 9 15 58 -68 30 =-==-=+---===++--+-=------+=-++ 591 Майков А.
31-й тур
Чайка(В.Луки) - Помор 2:3 (14:17)
Динамо М. - Порт Вэйл 1:1 (13:13)
Эверест - Евпатория 1:4 (14:16)
Ульянка - Гранит 1:3 (13:13)
ФК Братск - ЦДКА 1:3 (15:16)
ФК Тюрингия - Лис 2:1 (15:14)
ФК Кутузово - Ленинград 1:3 (12:15)
Дебесы - Алиса 1:3 (13:16)
Звездочка - МЮ 1:2 (13:14)
Динамит - Рена 4:1 (19:17)
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Флагман 31 17 4 10 81 -62 55 =+++----+-+=+++-+=++=-+++-+--++ 613 Малышев П.
2. Ланцет 31 16 6 9 77 -58 54 +-++++==++-++++--=++=+=---=+--+ 614 Караванский П.
3. Спартаковец 31 15 9 7 68 -52 54 -==-++==-+=-++==+=++++=-+++++-- 605 Прохоров А.П.
4. Анкор 31 16 5 10 68 -55 53 +-+++==--++=-+-+-=+-++++-+++=-- 615 Гуськов А.
5. Селигер 31 16 4 11 72 -62 52 ++-+++=++-++-+--+-++=+=-----=++ 608 Юрханов А.
6. Сапфир 31 16 3 12 64 -60 51 --++---++++=+--=-++-=-+--++++++ 610 Алексеев С.
7. Лавра 31 16 2 13 65 -69 50 -+--+-++++---=++++--+-=-++--+++ 596 Кузнецов К.
8. ФК Тверь-Рашково 31 14 6 11 72 -72 48 +=+=-+-++--+==-+---+-=++++++=-- 599 Гут М.
9. Океан-92 31 14 5 12 73 -66 47 ===+--+--+--+++-+++-+-+-=--=+++ 590 Демин А.
10. Аванта 31 12 6 13 70 -69 42 -++-+=++=+---=-+--++=-=++-+=--- 591 Алмазов А.
11. ФК Георгиевск 31 11 8 12 65 -58 41 +--+-=+-=--==-++-=++=+=-+--=+-+ 604 Дерябин Ю.
12. ФК Ульянка 31 11 8 12 63 -75 41 -=+-=-=--+==+=+--=----++++++=+- 579 Мясников А.
13. Р.А.Ф. 31 11 6 14 68 -72 39 ++--+=-=+--=---++++--=-+-==+--+ 602 Репин А.
14. Эмпатия 31 11 5 15 65 -72 38 +=-=+=++-++=--++---+=--+-+----- 583 Сергеев В.С.
15. ЦСКА-2 31 10 7 14 56 -58 37 ++---+==--==++=-+--++-=+----+=- 608 Козлов А.
16. Импульс 31 10 7 14 60 -76 37 ++=-++----=+-==-++---+--=+-=+=- 576 Симонов С.
17. Чужой 31 10 5 16 61 -67 35 ---+-=-+--+=+=---+---+-++-+-+== 602 Жуков А.
18. Подолье 31 10 4 17 64 -76 34 --+-=-+-+-+---+++----+---=+=-+= 604 Заболотный А.
19. Форвард 31 9 7 15 53 -69 34 ---+--=-++-+---++=--++=+=--=-== 589 Беляев И.
20. Беда 31 7 9 15 45 -62 30 -==--+=+--+=+-=--=-+=---=+---+= 566 Бужор В.
31-й тур
Сапфир - ЦСКА-2 2:1 (15:14)
Аванта - Ланцет 1:4 (11:14)
Форвард - Подолье 2:2 (14:15)
Беда - Чужой 1:1 (13:13)
Анкор - ФК Георгиевск 1:4 (13:16)
ФК Тверь-Рашково - Океан-92 2:3 (15:15)
Лавра - Импульс 4:2 (17:14)
Флагман - Эмпатия 3:2 (14:13)
ФК Ульянка - Р.А.Ф. 0:4 (10:17)
Спартаковец - Селигер 1:4 (13:17)
ЕВРОПЕЙСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Океан-Дубль 31 16 7 8 88 -72 55 -++++=+-=+-=+++-+++=-=+-++-==+- 590 Демин А.
2. Факел 99-80 31 16 4 11 80 -72 52 --+++-+++=-+--+=--++++=-+=-+-++ 620 Димитренко Ф.
3. Самара-Негры 31 14 10 7 60 -53 52 =-+==++==++-+===-+=+++++++-=--- 615 Герасимчук В.
4. Восток 31 14 8 9 89 -64 50 +++-=+-=-=+++-=-+++=-=-+-=+-=++ 614 Фролов А.
5. Космос 31 14 8 9 58 -53 50 +=+-++=-++-+=+-==-=-++-+=+++=-- 611 Пузырев В.
6. Вяныч 31 13 8 10 68 -56 47 +++--=++==-+++=--+-==-+-+++-=-= 624 Остряков В.
7. Локомотив Т. 31 12 11 8 59 -57 47 -=+-==++-=+++--=-=+=-+==+==++-+ 594 Едренников Д.
8. Святой крест 31 13 6 12 66 -65 45 +=-+-=--=++-++=+-+--+--+-==+-++ 604 Халидов В.
9. ФК Тайнинка 31 12 8 11 70 -69 44 ++--=+-=+-+----+=+-+-=+++=+===- 599 Гут М.
10. ДВ-Регион 31 12 7 12 62 -59 43 ++=++--=--+++--++-=-=+-+=--=+-= 611 Чернега А.
11. ФК Эльбрус 31 12 7 12 62 -65 43 -+-====-+++-=+-=--++++---++--+= 606 Батеенко А.
12. Джимол 31 11 10 10 70 -75 43 =--+===-=--=-+++=-=++-+-+-+=+=+ 604 Дерябин Ю.
13. Скутер КС 31 12 7 12 67 -60 43 ---+=---+--+-=++=+-==++==-+++-+ 600 Коробовцев С.
14. ФК Чапаевск 31 13 4 14 61 -73 43 ++-+++-+-+----++--+=--=+=--=-++ 585 Сергеев В.С.
15. Слава 31 10 9 12 56 -58 39 --+-=++--++-=+==+==-++==-+----= 602 Соловьев В.
16. Гаруспик 31 10 9 12 70 -70 39 -=+=--++==--+-+-+===--+--=+=++- 589 Бурцев С.Е.
17. Алыкаевка 31 10 7 14 62 -72 37 +------==-=+-+--+====-+-++--+++ 608 Кибук В.
18. Норг 31 9 8 14 60 -71 35 =+-+====+-+---=++------=--+=++- 602 Репин А.
19. Форпост 31 8 9 14 72 -78 33 =----=++=--+=+=-+==-+=-+---+=-- 595 Тертышный С.
20. ПСИ 31 2 7 22 42 -80 13 --===--+-==---=--=-+----------- 566 Бужор В.
31-й тур
ФК Эльбрус - Вяныч 3:3 (13:13)
ПСИ - Скутер КС 0:2 (13:15)
Гаруспик - Алыкаевка 1:4 (10:16)
Самара-Негры - Локомотив Т. 1:4 (14:18)
ФК Тайнинка - Факел 99-80 2:3 (15:16)
Океан-Дубль - Джимол 2:3 (15:16)
Космос - Святой крест 1:2 (13:14)
Норг - Восток 2:3 (17:19)
ФК Чапаевск - Форпост 3:0 (13:10)
Слава - ДВ-Регион 2:2 (14:14)
АЗИАТСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Анда 31 17 7 7 81 -66 58 +-+=-+++--=+-=+++=++==--+++=+++ 604 Дерябин Ю.
2. Усть-Козлуха 31 17 5 9 82 -59 56 =++-++-+++-++-=+++=+--+-+=+=+-- 627 Ездин Н.
3. Спартак 31 15 11 5 67 -44 56 =+==++++=++=+-=+-==--+=+=+++=-+ 608 Прохоров А.П.
4. ФК "Горняк" 31 14 7 10 68 -59 49 +=-+=++-+-++-+++=+=-=+-=+--+-=- 593 Егоров А.
5. Веряжа 31 12 12 7 68 -58 48 ==+==-=+--==++=+-=+--++=-+++=+= 612 Баланков С.
6. Сибиряк 31 13 8 10 57 -57 47 -=-+--=++++=-++-++=-=+++=+-==-- 607 Ульянов С.
7. Ермак 31 14 5 12 85 -76 47 =+++---=--+++-+---++=+++=---=++ 605 Шабуров В.
8. Приморье 31 13 7 11 59 -60 46 +----=-+--+=++=+++--==+++=+=--+ 611 Чернега А.
9. Тайгер 31 14 4 13 70 -70 46 --+++---++=--=--++++=-++=++-+-- 606 Огай В.
10. Океан-Находка 31 12 9 10 72 -75 45 =+-++---==--+++=++=+=-+--+-==+= 590 Демин А.
11. Феномен 31 13 5 13 71 -64 44 -++=+++-+++-++--+=---+=+=---=-- 608 Малышев П.
12. ФК Новосибирск 31 13 4 14 69 -71 43 +---+=-+---=+----+++++--+-+=++= 605 Пахмутов С.
13. Алания 31 11 8 12 64 -69 41 =+++=+-+-+==-+-+-=--=--=-+-+-+= 589 Хамицаев Х.
14. Амур-99 31 10 10 11 57 -61 40 +++=-==-++-++-=-==---=+---+==+= 608 Милованцев В.
15. Виктория-ДВ 31 9 10 12 67 -71 37 =+=-+-+-+==--+-+=--==-=-+=-+=-+ 610 Лаврентьев Р.
16. Распадовец 31 10 4 17 62 -74 34 ---+-=+-++--+-=----+++=-+--=-+- 608 Толкунов А.
17. Чемпион 31 10 4 17 56 -67 34 -=--+-+---++----+-+++--+-==-=-+ 600 Беляев И.
18. Мастер-07 31 8 8 15 57 -68 32 +-+-===+=+----++----+--=--==-=+ 593 Заречнев В.
19. Луккезе 31 6 9 16 52 -72 27 =----+----==-+--=-+=+=-+=+-==-- 595 Покалов В.
20. Мустаг 31 6 9 16 68 -91 27 ---=-=+==--=--+=--=+=-----+-++= 579 Прохоров А.Н.
31-й тур
Веряжа - ФК Новосибирск 3:3 (13:17)
Чемпион - Тайгер 3:1 (13:11)
Океан-Находка - Амур-99 3:3 (15:16)
Анда - Феномен 3:2 (16:13)
ФК "Горняк" - Виктория-ДВ 0:1 (13:14)
Усть-Козлуха - Мастер-07 1:4 (13:16)
Луккезе - Приморье 1:2 (13:14)
Мустаг - Алания 2:2 (16:16)
Спартак - Сибиряк 2:1 (13:12)
Распадовец - Ермак 0:4 (13:17)
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРЖСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Вячеслав 31 21 2 8 88 -54 65 +++-++-+-+-++++++-=+-++-++++=+- 627 Ездин Н.
2. ФК Умба 31 19 5 7 71 -40 62 =-+-=+-++=+-+=-+-++-++++++++++= 630 Сухоруков А.
3. Мальорка 31 15 8 8 51 -44 53 --+=+=+++++====++-+++-++-+=--=- 614 Широков А.
4. ФК Невский 31 15 6 10 68 -67 51 +=+-==+=-+-++-=+++--+-+++-=++-- 599 Меараго Ш.
5. Распад 31 14 8 9 74 -62 50 ---++===+=-=+++--=-++-=+++=+++- 608 Толкунов А.
6. ФК Лыткарино 31 16 1 14 70 -71 49 -+-++++-++--+-+-+++++--=+-----+ 610 Филиппов А.
7. Юнисер 31 15 3 13 68 -62 48 =++++----=-+-+++--++-++-+---++= 604 Дерябин Ю.
8. Вятские Рыси 31 15 3 13 71 -58 48 +-+=-++--+--=++=+----++---+++++ 602 Вагин В.
9. Рамштайн 31 13 7 11 47 -56 46 +=-+=---+=-=-+-=++=--+-+++=++-+ 596 Покалова А.
10. НИИГТА 31 13 6 12 60 -53 45 +=-=--+-+++-+-+-=-+-=+-+-=+=++- 597 Беляев И.
11. ФК Тверь 31 12 9 10 58 -63 45 ==-+==-=--+-===+-++++++--++=--+ 593 Куров О.
12. Скала 31 11 8 12 62 -57 41 -=+-=+==---+-+++-+=-+-+-=+=-+-= 613 Серебрянников А.
13. Русичи 31 10 11 10 54 -58 41 ==-+==+=+=++=+---=+--+=++-==--- 595 Покалов В.
14. ФК Бордо-Питер 31 10 10 11 55 -57 40 ++-----++--==-=++==++-==+=-+==- 610 Еньков Д.
15. Сибириада 31 10 6 15 56 -57 36 +=+==+=+-=++-----+-+------=--++ 580 Никифоров О.
16. Метеор 31 9 7 15 51 -64 34 --+-+=+--=+=---+=+-----+-===-++ 586 Смирнов А.В.
17. ФК Волосовец 31 9 5 17 57 -68 32 -=-+---++=+===--+--+-+---+----+ 601 Ефимов В.
18. Малага 31 9 4 18 59 -80 31 -=++--=+--+--++---+-+-----+=--= 583 Лещев А.
19. Артем-2 31 8 6 17 51 -70 30 +=---++=+-+-=---+=--=--+---=-+- 583 Беляев А.
20. Зенит 31 6 5 20 46 -76 23 -+--=------+=------+-+=-==--+-+ 584 Мурашкин В.
31-й тур
Артем-2 - Сибириада 1:4 (14:16)
НИИГТА - Зенит 1:2 (13:14)
Вятские Рыси - ФК Невский 5:1 (16:11)
Юнисер - Малага 3:3 (16:16)
Вячеслав - ФК Тверь 0:2 (13:15)
ФК Бордо-Питер - ФК Волосовец 2:4 (15:17)
Русичи - ФК Лыткарино 2:3 (13:14)
Рамштайн - Распад 2:1 (14:13)
Скала - ФК Умба 2:2 (13:13)
Метеор - Мальорка 3:1 (16:14)
МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Николай 31 18 6 7 74 -56 60 +++-+==+-+-=++-++=++==++++--++- 627 Ездин Н.
2. Лаваль 31 18 6 7 66 -50 60 +-+=+-++=-+++=-+--+++-++=++==++ 614 Широков А.
3. Нелли 31 17 7 7 73 -56 58 -=++=+--++=++-+-+=+-==+-++++++= 596 Абрамов Д.
4. СМЗ 31 17 6 8 76 -51 57 =+-=-++-++==+-+-++--+=+++=++++- 633 Ширинкин С.
5. Факел 04-18 31 17 5 9 85 -67 56 -==++--++++++-+-+-++=++-+=-+=-+ 619 Димитренко Ф.
6. П.Посад 31 13 10 8 58 -58 49 ===+==+-++-==+-+++-=---+=+++=-+ 598 Покалова А.
7. ФК Шишкин Лес 31 13 7 11 68 -53 46 =+=--++-+++--=-+=+-++=--+-+==+- 618 Саливанов Н.
8. Пролетарка 31 12 10 9 64 -56 46 =+-++=-=--==++-=++-+-++==+==--+ 593 Куров О.
9. Артем-3 31 12 9 10 64 -53 45 ==-++-+=--==+++-==++=+++-=---+- 608 Беляев А.
10. Вятские Медведи 31 14 3 14 65 -57 45 +=+--+--++-=+---+-+++=----++-++ 602 Вагин В.
11. СКА-Лев 31 12 7 12 67 -57 43 -++--=-=---=+=++-=+-++++-+=-+=- 613 Серебрянников А.
12. Настоланта 31 11 7 13 65 -65 40 ===+=-+=-----+++--+++=----+++-= 604 Дерябин Ю.
13. ФК "Степной" 31 10 10 11 56 -64 40 =--==+=+=++---+=-=+--=-++=-=++- 602 Гоголев Ю.
14. Эталон 31 11 7 13 55 -67 40 +-+-=+=+-++=--+++=--=---=--=-++ 580 Никифоров О.
15. Динамо Москва 31 9 9 13 48 -55 36 ==-+-+=---++-+---=+-==+=++--==- 595 Покалов В.
16. ФК Колпино 31 9 7 15 53 -69 34 -++==--++-=---+==+--+--+---+=-= 583 Михайлов С.
17. Messi 31 9 6 16 61 -73 33 =-----=++-++-+-+---+-=--+=+-=-= 593 Беляев М.
18. Баладжарец 31 7 11 13 61 -63 32 ==+==+=-++--==---=---=++---==-+ 596 Шевченко С.
19. Лягушонок 31 6 5 20 48 -86 23 =---=-++--=--++--=---+----+---= 558 Кувшинов В.
20. ФК Армавир 31 2 8 21 48 -99 14 =--=+------+---===-=-----=----= 544 Демченко И.
31-й тур
Нелли - ФК Колпино 2:2 (15:16)
Артем-3 - Пролетарка 0:2 (13:15)
Messi - Лягушонок 2:2 (17:16)
Вятские Медведи - Николай 3:0 (16:13)
ФК "Степной" - Факел 04-18 1:2 (14:16)
ФК Армавир - Настоланта 3:3 (16:16)
Эталон - СМЗ 2:1 (16:16)
Динамо Москва - Баладжарец 1:3 (13:16)
П.Посад - СКА-Лев 2:1 (14:13)
ФК Шишкин Лес - Лаваль 1:3 (12:14)
ЕВРОАЗИАТСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Базарофф@.ru 31 19 1 11 78 -60 58 --++++-++---+-++-+=++-++++++--+ 604 Базаров А.
2. Дэн КС 31 16 8 7 72 -53 56 ++=-++-==+++=+-=-+=-+-+-+=++=++ 616 Коробовцев Д.
3. Железный Феликс 31 15 7 9 70 -61 52 -=+++-+=+=-=---+-==+=++++--++++ 602 Шевелев С.
4. Артем 31 14 9 8 68 -58 51 ++=-+++++-=-+++===+-+--==+==-+- 613 Беляев А.
5. Бухта Инал 31 13 10 8 61 -53 49 =+=+-+=+--+=++=+-=+--++==++-=-= 621 Андреев А.
6. Кириллл 31 14 6 11 74 -66 48 +-+=++---+=-++=++=++-=++-=--+-- 627 Ездин Н.
7. Вольфсбург 31 13 9 9 60 -49 48 =--=-=+--+-+++=-+==++++=-+-+=+= 614 Широков А.
8. Снежный Городок 31 14 5 12 76 -73 47 -+-++-++-++=---=+++=+--=--+++=- 609 Прохоров А.Н.
9. Светлана 31 13 7 11 68 -60 46 ---=-++++-+-+==-==+--=+++++-=+- 613 Сергеев В.А
10. Танаис 31 13 6 12 62 -59 45 -+-+--++-+-+-+-===++-+==-=+-++- 605 Мананников В.
11. Арабелла 31 13 5 13 63 -72 44 ++==+--+----++--+=+++--+-=++--= 608 Соловьев Е.
12. Лето 31 13 3 15 68 -76 42 -++=----++==+------+-+--+++++-+ 592 Колганов В.
13. Тенерифе 31 11 8 12 51 -57 41 --=-==--+++=-+-==-+-++=+++--+-= 595 Покалов В.
14. СК Спартак 31 10 8 13 69 -78 38 +-=-+=++=--=+=+++=----++-=----= 606 Шипицын А.
15. НАДЕЖДА 31 9 10 12 63 -67 37 ++==-==-------+===-=++=-+--=+++ 604 Дерябин Ю.
16. Тольят. ястребы 31 11 4 16 71 -73 37 +-+---+--+++-++=-+-+-=--=-=-+-- 592 Гурьянычев С.
17. Тайга 31 10 6 15 56 -63 36 +-+==+--+=+=--+++=------+----+= 580 Никифоров О.
18. Вятские Динозавры 31 8 9 14 63 -64 33 +==----+++===--=-=--=+--=-++-+- 602 Вагин В.
19. Сахалин 31 9 6 16 57 -86 33 -=-=-++----+--+-+--++==--=-+-=+ 589 Телегин А.
20. Варежка 31 7 3 21 76 -98 24 -=-++---+-++--+-=------=------+ 555 Ванеев А.
31-й тур
Бухта Инал - Тайга 2:2 (17:16)
Базарофф@.ru - Танаис 2:1 (14:13)
Артем - Дэн КС 0:3 (14:17)
Вятские Динозавры - Лето 1:3 (16:18)
Варежка - Кириллл 5:0 (20:13)
Тольят. ястребы - НАДЕЖДА 2:3 (13:16)
Тенерифе - СК Спартак 1:1 (13:12)
Снежный Городок - Железный Феликс 1:4 (13:16)
Светлана - Сахалин 1:3 (14:16)
Арабелла - Вольфсбург 1:1 (14:14)
Личный чемпионат КЧР после 31-го тура
1. Ширинкин С. СМЗ 633
2. Сухоруков А. ФК Умба 630
3. Ездин Н. Усть-Козлуха 627
4. Ездин Н. Николай 627
5. Ездин Н. Вячеслав 627
6. Ездин Н. Кириллл 627
7. Остряков В. Вяныч 624
8. Голубцев С. ГоСт 624
9. Шпилько В. Остров 623
10. Шпилько В. Алиса 623
11. Андреев А. Бухта Инал 621
12. Димитренко Ф. Факел 99-80 620
13. Димитренко Ф. Факел 04-18 619
14. Саливанов Н. ФК Кутузово 618
15. Саливанов Н. ФК Шишкин Лес 618
16. Коробовцев Д. Дэн КС 616
17. Кадочников С. Емец 615
18. Гуськов А. Анкор 615
19. Герасимчук В. Самара-Негры 615
20. Беляев И. Эверест 615
21. Караванский П. Ланцет 614
22. Широков А. МЮ 614
23. Широков А. Лаваль 614
24. Широков А. Вольфсбург 614
25. Широков А. Мальорка 614
26. Фролов А. Восток 614
27. Фролов А. Москвич 614
28. Фролов А. Динамит 614
29. Серебрянников А.Дебесы 613
30. Серебрянников А.Скала 613
31. Серебрянников А.СКА-Лев 613
32. Сергеев В.А Светлана 613
33. Малышев П. Флагман 613
34. Пашков В. Хамар-Дабан 613
35. Беляев А. Артем 613
36. Брусник А. ФК Айхал 612
37. Баланков С. Веряжа 612
38. Пузырев В. Космос 611
39. Попов В.Н. Фрегат 611
40. Чернега А. Приморье 611
41. Чернега А. Находка 611
42. Чернега А. ДВ-Регион 611
43. Алексеев С. Сапфир 610
44. Еньков Д. ФК Ред-Стар 610
45. Еньков Д. ФК Тюрингия 610
46. Еньков Д. ФК Бордо-Питер 610
47. Терентьев Г. Звездочка 610
48. Малышев П. Гранит 610
49. Лаврентьев Р. Виктория-ДВ 610
50. Филиппов А. ФК Лыткарино 610
51. Баштурев Н. Динамо М. 609
52. Прохоров А.Н. Снежный Городок 609
53. Дмитриев Е. Чистильщик 608
54. Кибук В. Алыкаевка 608
55. Прохоров А.П. Спартак 608
56. Милованцев В. Амур-99 608
57. Юрханов А. Селигер 608
58. Малышев П. Феномен 608
59. Козлов А. ЦСКА-2 608
60. Соловьев Е. Арабелла 608
61. Толкунов А. Распадская 608
62. Толкунов А. Распад 608
63. Толкунов А. Распадовец 608
64. Беляев А. Артем-3 608
65. Грицанюк А. А-лисс-А 607
66. Ульянов С. Сибиряк 607
67. Шипицын А. СК Спартак 606
68. Горюшин В. Ульянка 606
69. Батеенко А. ФК Эльбрус 606
70. Огай В. Тайгер 606
71. Прохоров А.П. Спартаковец 605
72. Мананников В. Танаис 605
73. Чупров И. ФК Нарьян-Мар 605
74. Пахмутов С. ФК Новосибирск 605
75. Шабуров В. Ермак 605
76. Базаров А. Базарофф@.ru 604
77. Харитонов А. ФК Зенит-Нева 604
78. Дерябин Ю. Анда 604
79. Дерябин Ю. Юнисер 604
80. Дерябин Ю. Настоланта 604
81. Дерябин Ю. ФК Георгиевск 604
82. Дерябин Ю. НАДЕЖДА 604
83. Дерябин Ю. Джимол 604
84. Заболотный А. Подолье 604
85. Халидов В. Святой крест 604
86. Шуклин В. Ленинград 603
87. Лебедев А. Лис 602
88. Вагин В. Вятские Динозавры 602
89. Вагин В. Вятские Медведи 602
90. Вагин В. Вятские Рыси 602
91. Репин А. Р.А.Ф. 602
92. Репин А. Помор 602
93. Репин А. Норг 602
94. Жуков А. Чужой 602
95. Шевелев С. Железный Феликс 602
96. Соловьев В. Слава 602
97. Гоголев Ю. ФК "Степной" 602
98. Ефимов В. ФК Волосовец 601
99. Коробовцев С. Скутер КС 600
100. Коваленко Е. ФК Ноябрьск 600
101. Беляев И. Чемпион 600
102. Гут М. ФК Братск 599
103. Гут М. ФК Тверь-Рашково 599
104. Гут М. ФК Тайнинка 599
105. Меараго Ш. ФК Невский 599
106. Покалова А. П.Посад 598
107. Беляев И. НИИГТА 597
108. Кузнецов К. Лавра 596
109. Абрамов Д. Нелли 596
110. Воронин Д. Полиграфист 596
111. Шевченко С. Баладжарец 596
112. Покалова А. Рамштайн 596
113. Покалов В. Динамо Москва 595
114. Покалов В. Порт Вэйл 595
115. Покалов В. Луккезе 595
116. Покалов В. Тенерифе 595
117. Покалов В. Боруссия Д. 595
118. Покалов В. Русичи 595
119. Алдохин К. Чайка(В.Луки) 595
120. Тертышный С. Форпост 595
121. Едренников Д. Локомотив Т. 594
122. Бурцев С.Е. Авгур-Волга 594
123. Заречнев В. Мастер-07 593
124. Куров О. ФК Тверь 593
125. Куров О. Пролетарка 593
126. Беляев М. Messi 593
127. Егоров А. ФК "Горняк" 593
128. Лебедев А. Лестер 592
129. Колганов В. Лето 592
130. Гурьянычев С. Тольят. ястребы 592
131. Алмазов А. Аванта 591
132. Майков А. ЦДКА 591
133. Демин А. Океан-Находка 590
134. Демин А. Океан-Дубль 590
135. Демин А. Океан-92 590
136. Хамицаев Х. Алания 589
137. Телегин А. Сахалин 589
138. Беляев И. Форвард 589
139. Бурцев С.Е. Гаруспик 589
140. Юрханов А. Рена 588
141. Смирнов А.В. Метеор 586
142. Сергеев В.С. ФК Чапаевск 585
143. Мурашкин В. Зенит 584
144. Сергеев В.С. Эмпатия 583
145. Михайлов С. ФК Колпино 583
146. Лещев А. Малага 583
147. Беляев А. Артем-2 583
148. Никифоров О. Евпатория 580
149. Никифоров О. Тайга 580
150. Никифоров О. Эталон 580
151. Никифоров О. Сибириада 580
152. Прохоров А.Н. Мустаг 579
153. Потар И. Кижуч 579
154. Мясников А. ФК Ульянка 579
155. Симонов С. Импульс 576
156. Бужор В. ПСИ 566
157. Бужор В. Беда 566
158. Кувшинов В. Лягушонок 558
159. Ванеев А. Варежка 555
160. Демченко И. ФК Армавир 544