СУПЕРЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ГоСт 29 15 7 7 63 -37 52 +=+++=+-++=+++++-+--=-=+=--+= 591 Голубцев С.
2. ФК Айхал 29 15 7 7 58 -46 52 ++--+=+--=-==+=++=++--=++++++ 585 Брусник А.
3. Москвич 29 16 4 9 81 -55 52 ++++-+-+-++++-+-=-+==-=+-++-+ 578 Фролов А.
4. Авгур-Волга 29 16 4 9 82 -68 52 =-++-=--++=+++++=+-++-+---+++ 565 Бурцев С.Е.
5. Находка 29 15 4 10 64 -57 49 +=---+---+++-++-+=+==+++-+-++ 584 Чернега А.
6. А-лисс-А 29 14 7 8 60 -55 49 -=++-=++--++++++==+=--=-+++-= 573 Грицанюк А.
7. Фрегат 29 14 4 11 50 -47 46 -+--+=-+++-+=---=+=+++++-+-+- 581 Попов В.Н.
8. Остров 29 12 7 10 54 -44 43 -=-=+=--++----=++=+--+=+++=++ 589 Шпилько В.
9. Хамар-Дабан 29 13 4 12 54 -52 43 -=+++++=+-+----+-+=-++-=--+-+ 585 Пашков В.
10. ФК Ред-Стар 29 12 6 11 52 -50 42 ++--+--++--++-=++====++----+= 577 Еньков Д.
11. Емец 29 11 8 10 62 -57 41 ++=-+-++-+=-++=-+---====+=--+ 586 Кадочников С.
12. ФК Нарьян-Мар 29 11 6 12 53 -60 39 ==---+-+++=-++---=--++=++=-+- 573 Чупров И.
13. Чистильщик 29 10 6 13 58 -62 36 +-=++=+--++--=--+-+-==---++-= 579 Дмитриев Е.
14. Лестер 29 9 7 13 66 -68 34 +=+-+-=+-==+--+--=-+=---+=+-- 561 Лебедев А.
15. ФК Зенит-Нева 29 8 9 12 49 -61 33 -==+--==+--=-+-+--=++=-=+=--+ 573 Харитонов А.
16. Распадская 29 8 7 14 58 -68 31 --==--=-+--=+-=----+==+++-++- 579 Толкунов А.
17. ФК Ноябрьск 29 8 7 14 54 -69 31 --+=+++-+-=--==+-===-+----+-- 571 Коваленко Е.
18. Полиграфист 29 8 6 15 54 -71 30 -=+--=-+--=-+-++++==-+--=---- 562 Воронин Д.
19. Боруссия Д. 29 6 9 14 43 -63 27 +=-=--=---==-+---=+==-=-++-+- 567 Покалов В.
20. Кижуч 29 7 5 17 53 -78 26 ---+-+++--+-----+=-==-+=--=-- 550 Потар И.
29-й тур
ФК Айхал - Лестер 5:1 (22:17)
Авгур-Волга - ФК Ноябрьск 2:1 (24:23)
Полиграфист - Емец 1:2 (17:18)
ГоСт - ФК Ред-Стар 1:1 (22:23)
А-лисс-А - Чистильщик 2:2 (22:22)
Хамар-Дабан - ФК Нарьян-Мар 2:0 (24:22)
Боруссия Д. - Находка 2:4 (21:23)
Фрегат - ФК Зенит-Нева 1:3 (21:23)
Кижуч - Москвич 2:3 (18:19)
Распадская - Остров 1:3 (22:23)
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Ульянка 29 16 4 9 65 -59 52 +++++---+==++---+=++=+-+++--+ 580 Горюшин В.
2. Дебесы 29 15 6 8 64 -54 51 -+=-+=+----=++++-=+-+++++==++ 586 Серебрянников А.
3. ФК Братск 29 15 5 9 78 -68 50 +++-++-++=-=-++--=-+--+++++== 570 Гут М.
4. Алиса 29 13 10 6 59 -44 49 +--+-=-=++-=++=++=-==+=++==++ 589 Шпилько В.
5. Лис 29 14 4 11 72 -66 46 +-+++-+===+++-+-++-+----=++-- 570 Лебедев А.
6. Звездочка 29 13 6 10 62 -62 45 -+=-=++=+--+--+--=+=++-++++-= 580 Терентьев Г.
7. Эверест 29 12 8 9 57 -50 44 -+-+-++==+-+-++-+-==+===--=++ 584 Беляев И.
8. Гранит 29 13 5 11 70 -65 44 -+=++++=-++-++-+==-+--+-+=--- 583 Малышев П.
9. Помор 29 13 4 12 59 -58 43 ++-=+=--+-+=--++=-+-+-++--++- 574 Репин А.
10. МЮ 29 13 3 13 53 -56 42 --+-+-++--+--+==+-=-+-++-++-+ 582 Широков А.
11. Динамит 29 13 2 14 69 -65 41 -+-=---+-++-+--+++--+++++--=- 578 Фролов А.
12. Динамо М. 29 11 7 11 59 -59 40 =+=---==+--+++-+-+++-==--+-=+ 582 Баштурев Н.
13. Ленинград 29 12 4 13 63 -70 40 =--+-+-=+--+-++=-+-----+=++++ 570 Шуклин В.
14. ФК Кутузово 29 11 6 12 47 -46 39 =--+---=+++----++++=+++-==-=- 588 Саливанов Н.
15. Чайка(В.Луки) 29 11 4 14 60 -58 37 +-+----++=-=+----=+-+=+-+--++ 565 Алдохин К.
16. Рена 29 9 9 11 61 -63 36 -+==++++-+-+----=-++-=-==-=== 556 Юрханов А.
17. Евпатория 29 9 5 15 48 -62 32 +-++=+-=-=+---+++=-+------=-- 548 Никифоров О.
18. ФК Тюрингия 29 7 9 13 51 -71 30 +---++==-=+-=--+=--=-+=---=+= 577 Еньков Д.
19. Порт Вэйл 29 10 0 19 51 -57 30 --+---+--++-++----+-++---+--- 567 Покалов В.
20. ЦДКА 29 5 9 15 51 -66 24 =-==-=+---===++--+-=------+=- 559 Майков А.
29-й тур
Чайка(В.Луки) - Евпатория 3:1 (22:18)
Динамо М. - Гранит 4:0 (25:20)
Эверест - ЦДКА 5:1 (23:18)
Ульянка - Лис 3:2 (23:22)
ФК Братск - ФК Тюрингия 3:3 (23:23)
Порт Вэйл - Ленинград 2:3 (21:22)
Помор - Алиса 1:2 (23:23)
ФК Кутузово - МЮ 1:2 (22:23)
Дебесы - Динамит 3:2 (25:19)
Звездочка - Рена 2:2 (22:21)
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Спартаковец 29 15 9 5 65 -45 54 -==-++==-+=-++==+=++++=-+++++ 579 Прохоров А.П.
2. Анкор 29 16 5 8 65 -48 53 +-+++==--++=-+-+-=+-++++-+++= 585 Гуськов А.
3. Ланцет 29 15 6 8 71 -54 51 +-++++==++-++++--=++=+=---=+- 587 Караванский П.
4. Флагман 29 15 4 10 75 -58 49 =+++----+-+=+++-+=++=-+++-+-- 585 Малышев П.
5. ФК Тверь-Рашково 29 14 6 9 69 -63 48 +=+=-+-++--+==-+---+-=++++++= 570 Гут М.
6. Селигер 29 14 4 11 62 -60 46 ++-+++=++-++-+--+-++=+=-----= 570 Юрханов А.
7. Сапфир 29 14 3 12 59 -57 45 --++---++++=+--=-++-=-+--++++ 579 Алексеев С.
8. Лавра 29 14 2 13 58 -66 44 -+--+-++++---=++++--+-=-++--+ 558 Кузнецов К.
9. Аванта 29 12 6 11 67 -61 42 -++-+=++=+---=-+--++=-=++-+=- 564 Алмазов А.
10. Океан-92 29 12 5 12 67 -62 41 ===+--+--+--+++-+++-+-+-=--=+ 558 Демин А.
11. ФК Георгиевск 29 10 8 11 60 -55 38 +--+-=+-=--==-++-=++=+=-+--=+ 573 Дерябин Ю.
12. ФК Ульянка 29 10 8 11 60 -69 38 -=+-=-=--+==+=+--=----++++++= 554 Мясников А.
13. Эмпатия 29 11 5 13 62 -66 38 +=-=+=++-++=--++---+=--+-+--- 551 Сергеев В.С.
14. ЦСКА-2 29 10 6 13 54 -55 36 ++---+==--==++=-+--++-=+----+ 578 Козлов А.
15. Р.А.Ф. 29 10 6 13 62 -69 36 ++--+=-=+--=---++++--=-+-==+- 574 Репин А.
16. Импульс 29 10 6 13 57 -71 36 ++=-++----=+-==-++---+--=+-=+ 547 Симонов С.
17. Чужой 29 10 3 16 57 -63 33 ---+-=-+--+=+=---+---+-++-+-+ 576 Жуков А.
18. Форвард 29 9 5 15 48 -64 32 ---+--=-++-+---++=--++=+=--=- 562 Беляев И.
19. Подолье 29 9 3 17 58 -72 30 --+-=-+-+-+---+++----+---=+=- 571 Заболотный А.
20. Беда 29 6 8 15 42 -60 26 -==--+=+--+=+-=--=-+=---=+--- 537 Бужор В.
29-й тур
Сапфир - Подолье 3:1 (24:22)
Аванта - Чужой 0:5 (18:24)
Форвард - ФК Георгиевск 0:3 (22:25)
Беда - Океан-92 1:4 (18:22)
Анкор - ФК Тверь-Рашково 2:2 (24:23)
Ланцет - Импульс 3:4 (20:19)
ЦСКА-2 - Эмпатия 2:1 (22:21)
Лавра - Р.А.Ф. 3:1 (23:23)
Флагман - Спартаковец 1:2 (21:22)
ФК Ульянка - Селигер 2:2 (21:22)
ЕВРОПЕЙСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Самара-Негры 29 14 10 5 58 -46 52 =-+==++==++-+===-+=+++++++-=- 587 Герасимчук В.
2. Океан-Дубль 29 15 7 7 81 -68 52 -++++=+-=+-=+++-+++=-=+-++-== 558 Демин А.
3. Космос 29 14 8 7 54 -47 50 +=+-++=-++-+=+-==-=-++-+=+++= 584 Пузырев В.
4. Вяныч 29 13 7 9 63 -49 46 +++--=++==-+++=--+-==-+-+++-= 594 Остряков В.
5. Факел 99-80 29 14 4 11 74 -69 46 --+++-+++=-+--+=--++++=-+=-+- 588 Димитренко Ф.
6. Восток 29 12 8 9 82 -59 44 +++-=+-=-=+++-=-+++=-=-+-=+-= 578 Фролов А.
7. Локомотив Т. 29 11 11 7 54 -52 44 -=+-==++-=+++--=-=+=-+==+==++ 560 Едренников Д.
8. ФК Тайнинка 29 12 7 10 66 -64 43 ++--=+-=+-+----+=+-+-=+++=+== 570 Гут М.
9. ДВ-Регион 29 12 6 11 59 -52 42 ++=++--=--+++--++-=-=+-+=--=+ 584 Чернега А.
10. Скутер КС 29 11 7 11 62 -56 40 ---+=---+--+-=++=+-==++==-+++ 569 Коробовцев С.
11. ФК Эльбрус 29 11 6 12 55 -59 39 -+-====-+++-=+-=--++++---++-- 575 Батеенко А.
12. Джимол 29 10 9 10 65 -71 39 =--+===-=--=-+++=-=++-+-+-+=+ 573 Дерябин Ю.
13. Святой крест 29 11 6 12 60 -62 39 +=-+-=--=++-++=+-+--+--+-==+- 572 Халидов В.
14. Слава 29 10 8 11 54 -53 38 --+-=++--++-=+==+==-++==-+--- 572 Соловьев В.
15. ФК Чапаевск 29 11 4 14 55 -73 37 ++-+++-+-+----++--+=--=+=--=- 553 Сергеев В.С.
16. Гаруспик 29 9 9 11 65 -65 36 -=+=--++==--+-+-+===--+--=+=+ 560 Бурцев С.Е.
17. Форпост 29 8 9 12 70 -72 33 =----=++=--+=+=-+==-+=-+---+= 573 Тертышный С.
18. Норг 29 8 8 13 55 -66 32 =+-+====+-+---=++------=--+=+ 574 Репин А.
19. Алыкаевка 29 8 7 14 56 -70 31 +------==-=+-+--+====-+-++--+ 574 Кибук В.
20. ПСИ 29 2 7 20 41 -76 13 --===--+-==---=--=-+--------- 537 Бужор В.
29-й тур
ФК Эльбрус - Алыкаевка 3:4 (22:24)
ПСИ - Локомотив Т. 1:2 (18:21)
Гаруспик - Факел 99-80 4:2 (24:19)
Самара-Негры - Джимол 1:3 (23:25)
ФК Тайнинка - Океан-Дубль 2:2 (23:22)
Скутер КС - Святой крест 2:0 (24:22)
Вяныч - Восток 1:1 (21:19)
Космос - Форпост 2:2 (22:22)
Норг - Слава 1:0 (23:22)
ФК Чапаевск - ДВ-Регион 1:2 (21:23)
АЗИАТСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Усть-Козлуха 29 17 5 7 78 -51 56 =++-++-+++-++-=+++=+--+-+=+=+ 600 Ездин Н.
2. Спартак 29 14 11 4 63 -40 53 =+==++++=++=+-=+-==--+=+=+++= 582 Прохоров А.П.
3. Анда 29 15 7 7 74 -61 52 +-+=-+++--=+-=+++=++==--+++=+ 573 Дерябин Ю.
4. ФК "Горняк" 29 14 6 9 68 -58 48 +=-+=++-+-++-+++=+=-=+-=+--+- 564 Егоров А.
5. Сибиряк 29 13 8 8 54 -52 47 -=-+--=++++=-++-++=-=+++=+-== 578 Ульянов С.
6. Тайгер 29 14 4 11 67 -61 46 --+++---++=--=--++++=-++=++-+ 580 Огай В.
7. Феномен 29 13 5 11 67 -57 44 -++=+++-+++-++--+=---+=+=---= 581 Малышев П.
8. Веряжа 29 11 11 7 59 -53 44 ==+==-=+--==++=+-=+--++=-+++= 578 Баланков С.
9. Приморье 29 12 7 10 56 -56 43 +----=-+--+=++=+++--==+++=+=- 584 Чернега А.
10. Ермак 29 12 5 12 77 -73 41 =+++---=--+++-+---++=+++=---= 568 Шабуров В.
11. Океан-Находка 29 11 8 10 65 -70 41 =+-++---==--+++=++=+=-+--+-== 558 Демин А.
12. ФК Новосибирск 29 12 3 14 63 -67 39 +---+=-+---=+----+++++--+-+=+ 570 Пахмутов С.
13. Алания 29 10 7 12 59 -65 37 =+++=+-+-+==-+-+-=--=--=-+-+- 557 Хамицаев Х.
14. Амур-99 29 9 9 11 51 -57 36 +++=-==-++-++-=-==---=+---+== 576 Милованцев В.
15. Виктория-ДВ 29 8 10 11 63 -67 34 =+=-+-+-+==--+-+=--==-=-+=-+= 582 Лаврентьев Р.
16. Распадовец 29 9 4 16 59 -68 31 ---+-=+-++--+-=----+++=-+--=- 579 Толкунов А.
17. Чемпион 29 9 4 16 52 -63 31 -=--+-+---++----+-+++--+-==-= 574 Беляев И.
18. Мастер-07 29 7 7 15 53 -67 28 +-+-===+=+----++----+--=--==- 561 Заречнев В.
19. Луккезе 29 6 9 14 49 -67 27 =----+----==-+--=-+=+=-+=+-== 567 Покалов В.
20. Мустаг 29 5 8 16 63 -87 23 ---=-=+==--=--+=--=+=-----+-+ 546 Прохоров А.Н.
29-й тур
Веряжа - Амур-99 2:2 (23:23)
Чемпион - Феномен 2:2 (22:21)
Океан-Находка - Виктория-ДВ 2:2 (22:23)
Анда - Мастер-07 5:0 (25:18)
ФК "Горняк" - Усть-Козлуха 1:5 (18:24)
Тайгер - Приморье 3:1 (24:23)
ФК Новосибирск - Алания 3:1 (24:21)
Луккезе - Сибиряк 2:2 (21:22)
Мустаг - Распадовец 4:2 (25:22)
Спартак - Ермак 2:2 (22:22)
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРЖСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Вячеслав 29 20 2 7 85 -50 62 +++-++-+-+-++++++-=+-++-++++= 600 Ездин Н.
2. ФК Умба 29 18 4 7 66 -38 58 =-+-=+-++=+-+=-+-++-+++++++++ 598 Сухоруков А.
3. Мальорка 29 15 7 7 47 -38 52 --+=+=+++++====++-+++-++-+=-- 582 Широков А.
4. ФК Невский 29 15 6 8 66 -59 51 +=+-==+=-+-++-=+++--+-+++-=++ 575 Меараго Ш.
5. Распад 29 13 8 8 68 -57 47 ---++===+=-=+++--=-++-=+++=++ 579 Толкунов А.
6. ФК Лыткарино 29 15 1 13 67 -64 46 -+-++++-++--+-+-+++++--=+---- 586 Филиппов А.
7. Юнисер 29 14 2 13 60 -57 44 =++++----=-+-+++--++-++-+---+ 573 Дерябин Ю.
8. Рамштайн 29 12 7 10 45 -52 43 +=-+=---+=-=-+-=++=--+-+++=++ 567 Покалова А.
9. Вятские Рыси 29 13 3 13 63 -56 42 +-+=-++--+--=++=+----++---+++ 569 Вагин В.
10. НИИГТА 29 12 6 11 56 -50 42 +=-=--+-+++-+-+-=-+-=+-+-=+=+ 567 Беляев И.
11. ФК Тверь 29 11 9 9 54 -58 42 ==-+==-=--+-===+-++++++--++=- 567 Куров О.
12. Русичи 29 10 11 8 49 -50 41 ==-+==+=+=++=+---=+--+=++-==- 567 Покалов В.
13. Скала 29 11 7 11 59 -52 40 -=+-=+==---+-+++-+=-+-+-=+=-+ 586 Серебрянников А.
14. ФК Бордо-Питер 29 10 9 10 50 -50 39 ++-----++--==-=++==++-==+=-+= 577 Еньков Д.
15. Малага 29 9 3 17 55 -74 30 -=++--=+--+--++---+-+-----+=- 551 Лещев А.
16. Сибириада 29 8 6 15 47 -56 30 +=+==+=+-=++-----+-+------=-- 548 Никифоров О.
17. ФК Волосовец 29 8 5 16 51 -63 29 -=-+---++=+===--+--+-+---+--- 570 Ефимов В.
18. Метеор 29 7 7 15 45 -62 28 --+-+=+--=+=---+=+-----+-===- 554 Смирнов А.В.
19. Артем-2 29 7 6 16 47 -65 27 +=---++=+-+-=---+=--=--+---=- 556 Беляев А.
20. Зенит 29 5 5 19 43 -72 20 -+--=------+=------+-+=-==--+ 559 Мурашкин В.
29-й тур
Артем-2 - ФК Невский 1:2 (22:23)
НИИГТА - Малага 5:1 (23:18)
Вятские Рыси - ФК Тверь 4:0 (22:15)
Юнисер - ФК Волосовец 4:1 (25:22)
Вячеслав - ФК Бордо-Питер 2:2 (24:23)
Зенит - ФК Лыткарино 3:2 (24:23)
Сибириада - Распад 1:3 (18:22)
Русичи - ФК Умба 0:1 (21:22)
Рамштайн - Метеор 2:1 (23:22)
Скала - Мальорка 2:0 (25:23)
МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Николай 29 17 6 6 70 -50 57 +++-+==+-+-=++-++=++==++++--+ 600 Ездин Н.
2. СМЗ 29 16 6 7 72 -47 54 =+-=-++-++==+-+-++--+=+++=+++ 602 Ширинкин С.
3. Лаваль 29 16 6 7 58 -47 54 +-+=+-++=-+++=-+--+++-++=++== 582 Широков А.
4. Нелли 29 16 6 7 67 -52 54 -=++=+--++=++-+-+=+-==+-+++++ 567 Абрамов Д.
5. Факел 04-18 29 16 5 8 82 -62 53 -==++--++++++-+-+-++=++-+=-+= 587 Димитренко Ф.
6. П.Посад 29 12 10 7 54 -53 46 ===+==+-++-==+-+++-=---+=+++= 569 Покалова А.
7. ФК Шишкин Лес 29 12 7 10 63 -48 43 =+=--++-+++--=-+=+-++=--+-+== 588 Саливанов Н.
8. Пролетарка 29 11 10 8 60 -52 43 =+-++=-=--==++-=++-+-++==+==- 567 Куров О.
9. СКА-Лев 29 12 6 11 64 -53 42 -++--=-=---=+=++-=+-++++-+=-+ 586 Серебрянников А.
10. Артем-3 29 11 9 9 61 -49 42 ==-++-+=--==+++-==++=+++-=--- 578 Беляев А.
11. Настоланта 29 11 6 12 61 -60 39 ===+=-+=-----+++--+++=----+++ 573 Дерябин Ю.
12. Вятские Медведи 29 12 3 14 58 -56 39 +=+--+--++-=+---+-+++=----++- 569 Вагин В.
13. ФК "Степной" 29 9 10 10 53 -61 37 =--==+=+=++---+=-=+--=-++=-=+ 572 Гоголев Ю.
14. Динамо Москва 29 9 8 12 45 -50 35 ==-+-+=---++-+---=+-==+=++--= 567 Покалов В.
15. Эталон 29 9 7 13 49 -64 34 +-+-=+=+-++=--+++=--=---=--=- 548 Никифоров О.
16. ФК Колпино 29 9 6 14 49 -64 33 -++==--++-=---+==+--+--+---+= 553 Михайлов С.
17. Messi 29 9 5 15 56 -67 32 =-----=++-++-+-+---+-=--+=+-= 562 Беляев М.
18. Баладжарец 29 6 11 12 56 -58 29 ==+==+=-++--==---=---=++---== 565 Шевченко С.
19. Лягушонок 29 6 4 19 44 -81 22 =---=-++--=--++--=---+----+-- 526 Кувшинов В.
20. ФК Армавир 29 2 7 20 43 -91 13 =--=+------+---===-=-----=--- 519 Демченко И.
29-й тур
Нелли - Лягушонок 3:2 (20:18)
Артем-3 - Николай 1:2 (23:24)
Messi - Факел 04-18 2:2 (20:19)
Вятские Медведи - Настоланта 1:3 (22:25)
ФК "Степной" - ФК Армавир 3:1 (18:16)
Пролетарка - СМЗ 1:4 (15:21)
ФК Колпино - Баладжарец 2:2 (21:21)
Эталон - СКА-Лев 0:6 (18:25)
Динамо Москва - ФК Шишкин Лес 2:2 (21:22)
П.Посад - Лаваль 1:1 (23:23)
ЕВРОАЗИАТСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Базарофф@.ru 29 18 1 10 75 -56 55 --++++-++---+-++-+=++-++++++- 576 Базаров А.
2. Дэн КС 29 14 8 7 66 -52 50 ++=-++-==+++=+-=-+=-+-+-+=++= 582 Коробовцев Д.
3. Кириллл 29 14 6 9 72 -58 48 +-+=++---+=-++=++=++-=++-=--+ 600 Ездин Н.
4. Бухта Инал 29 13 9 7 57 -48 48 =+=+-+=+--+=++=+-=+--++==++-= 592 Андреев А.
5. Артем 29 13 9 7 64 -52 48 ++=-+++++-=-+++===+-+--==+==- 582 Беляев А.
6. Снежный Городок 29 14 4 11 73 -67 46 -+-++-++-++=---=+++=+--=--+++ 579 Прохоров А.Н.
7. Железный Феликс 29 13 7 9 62 -57 46 -=+++-+=+=-=---+-==+=++++--++ 570 Шевелев С.
8. Вольфсбург 29 12 8 9 56 -46 44 =--=-=+--+-+++=-+==++++=-+-+= 582 Широков А.
9. Светлана 29 12 7 10 63 -55 43 ---=-++++-+-+==-==+--=+++++-= 580 Сергеев В.А
10. Арабелла 29 13 4 12 60 -67 43 ++==+--+----++--+=+++--+-=++- 577 Соловьев Е.
11. Танаис 29 12 6 11 58 -55 42 -+-+--++-+-+-+-===++-+==-=+-+ 576 Мананников В.
12. Тенерифе 29 11 7 11 47 -52 40 --=-==--+++=-+-==-+-++=+++--+ 567 Покалов В.
13. Лето 29 12 3 14 62 -71 39 -++=----++==+------+-+--+++++ 559 Колганов В.
14. СК Спартак 29 10 7 12 66 -73 37 +-=-+=++=--=+=+++=----++-=--- 580 Шипицын А.
15. Тольят. ястребы 29 11 4 14 67 -67 37 +-+---+--+++-++=-+-+-=--=-=-+ 563 Гурьянычев С.
16. Тайга 29 9 5 15 50 -59 32 +-+==+--+=+=--+++=------+---- 548 Никифоров О.
17. НАДЕЖДА 29 7 10 12 57 -63 31 ++==-==-------+===-=++=-+--=+ 573 Дерябин Ю.
18. Вятские Динозавры 29 7 9 13 59 -59 30 +==----+++===--=-=--=+--=-++- 569 Вагин В.
19. Сахалин 29 8 5 16 52 -83 29 -=-=-++----+--+-+--++==--=-+- 555 Телегин А.
20. Варежка 29 6 3 20 69 -95 21 -=-++---+-++--+-=------=----- 521 Ванеев А.
29-й тур
Бухта Инал - Дэн КС 1:1 (23:23)
Базарофф@.ru - Лето 3:4 (21:24)
Артем - Кириллл 1:2 (23:24)
Вятские Динозавры - НАДЕЖДА 1:3 (22:25)
Варежка - Тольят. ястребы 3:4 (19:18)
Танаис - СК Спартак 4:1 (23:18)
Тайга - Железный Феликс 0:4 (18:23)
Тенерифе - Сахалин 4:1 (21:18)
Снежный Городок - Арабелла 2:1 (25:24)
Светлана - Вольфсбург 1:1 (23:23)
Личный чемпионат КЧР после 29-го тура
1. Ширинкин С. СМЗ 602
2. Ездин Н. Усть-Козлуха 600
3. Ездин Н. Николай 600
4. Ездин Н. Вячеслав 600
5. Ездин Н. Кириллл 600
6. Сухоруков А. ФК Умба 598
7. Остряков В. Вяныч 594
8. Андреев А. Бухта Инал 592
9. Голубцев С. ГоСт 591
10. Шпилько В. Остров 589
11. Шпилько В. Алиса 589
12. Саливанов Н. ФК Кутузово 588
13. Саливанов Н. ФК Шишкин Лес 588
14. Димитренко Ф. Факел 99-80 588
15. Караванский П. Ланцет 587
16. Герасимчук В. Самара-Негры 587
17. Димитренко Ф. Факел 04-18 587
18. Кадочников С. Емец 586
19. Серебрянников А.Дебесы 586
20. Серебрянников А.Скала 586
21. Серебрянников А.СКА-Лев 586
22. Филиппов А. ФК Лыткарино 586
23. Брусник А. ФК Айхал 585
24. Гуськов А. Анкор 585
25. Малышев П. Флагман 585
26. Пашков В. Хамар-Дабан 585
27. Пузырев В. Космос 584
28. Беляев И. Эверест 584
29. Чернега А. Приморье 584
30. Чернега А. Находка 584
31. Чернега А. ДВ-Регион 584
32. Малышев П. Гранит 583
33. Широков А. МЮ 582
34. Широков А. Лаваль 582
35. Широков А. Вольфсбург 582
36. Широков А. Мальорка 582
37. Прохоров А.П. Спартак 582
38. Баштурев Н. Динамо М. 582
39. Лаврентьев Р. Виктория-ДВ 582
40. Коробовцев Д. Дэн КС 582
41. Беляев А. Артем 582
42. Попов В.Н. Фрегат 581
43. Малышев П. Феномен 581
44. Шипицын А. СК Спартак 580
45. Горюшин В. Ульянка 580
46. Сергеев В.А Светлана 580
47. Терентьев Г. Звездочка 580
48. Огай В. Тайгер 580
49. Дмитриев Е. Чистильщик 579
50. Алексеев С. Сапфир 579
51. Прохоров А.П. Спартаковец 579
52. Прохоров А.Н. Снежный Городок 579
53. Толкунов А. Распадская 579
54. Толкунов А. Распад 579
55. Толкунов А. Распадовец 579
56. Фролов А. Восток 578
57. Фролов А. Москвич 578
58. Фролов А. Динамит 578
59. Баланков С. Веряжа 578
60. Ульянов С. Сибиряк 578
61. Козлов А. ЦСКА-2 578
62. Беляев А. Артем-3 578
63. Еньков Д. ФК Ред-Стар 577
64. Еньков Д. ФК Тюрингия 577
65. Еньков Д. ФК Бордо-Питер 577
66. Соловьев Е. Арабелла 577
67. Базаров А. Базарофф@.ru 576
68. Мананников В. Танаис 576
69. Жуков А. Чужой 576
70. Милованцев В. Амур-99 576
71. Батеенко А. ФК Эльбрус 575
72. Меараго Ш. ФК Невский 575
73. Кибук В. Алыкаевка 574
74. Репин А. Р.А.Ф. 574
75. Репин А. Помор 574
76. Репин А. Норг 574
77. Беляев И. Чемпион 574
78. Грицанюк А. А-лисс-А 573
79. Харитонов А. ФК Зенит-Нева 573
80. Чупров И. ФК Нарьян-Мар 573
81. Дерябин Ю. Анда 573
82. Дерябин Ю. Юнисер 573
83. Дерябин Ю. Настоланта 573
84. Дерябин Ю. ФК Георгиевск 573
85. Дерябин Ю. НАДЕЖДА 573
86. Дерябин Ю. Джимол 573
87. Тертышный С. Форпост 573
88. Халидов В. Святой крест 572
89. Соловьев В. Слава 572
90. Гоголев Ю. ФК "Степной" 572
91. Коваленко Е. ФК Ноябрьск 571
92. Заболотный А. Подолье 571
93. Лебедев А. Лис 570
94. Гут М. ФК Братск 570
95. Гут М. ФК Тверь-Рашково 570
96. Гут М. ФК Тайнинка 570
97. Шевелев С. Железный Феликс 570
98. Юрханов А. Селигер 570
99. Ефимов В. ФК Волосовец 570
100. Пахмутов С. ФК Новосибирск 570
101. Шуклин В. Ленинград 570
102. Вагин В. Вятские Динозавры 569
103. Вагин В. Вятские Медведи 569
104. Вагин В. Вятские Рыси 569
105. Коробовцев С. Скутер КС 569
106. Покалова А. П.Посад 569
107. Шабуров В. Ермак 568
108. Покалов В. Динамо Москва 567
109. Покалов В. Порт Вэйл 567
110. Покалов В. Луккезе 567
111. Покалов В. Тенерифе 567
112. Покалов В. Боруссия Д. 567
113. Покалов В. Русичи 567
114. Абрамов Д. Нелли 567
115. Куров О. ФК Тверь 567
116. Куров О. Пролетарка 567
117. Беляев И. НИИГТА 567
118. Покалова А. Рамштайн 567
119. Алдохин К. Чайка(В.Луки) 565
120. Бурцев С.Е. Авгур-Волга 565
121. Шевченко С. Баладжарец 565
122. Алмазов А. Аванта 564
123. Егоров А. ФК "Горняк" 564
124. Гурьянычев С. Тольят. ястребы 563
125. Воронин Д. Полиграфист 562
126. Беляев М. Messi 562
127. Беляев И. Форвард 562
128. Лебедев А. Лестер 561
129. Заречнев В. Мастер-07 561
130. Едренников Д. Локомотив Т. 560
131. Бурцев С.Е. Гаруспик 560
132. Мурашкин В. Зенит 559
133. Майков А. ЦДКА 559
134. Колганов В. Лето 559
135. Кузнецов К. Лавра 558
136. Демин А. Океан-Находка 558
137. Демин А. Океан-Дубль 558
138. Демин А. Океан-92 558
139. Хамицаев Х. Алания 557
140. Юрханов А. Рена 556
141. Беляев А. Артем-2 556
142. Телегин А. Сахалин 555
143. Смирнов А.В. Метеор 554
144. Мясников А. ФК Ульянка 554
145. Сергеев В.С. ФК Чапаевск 553
146. Михайлов С. ФК Колпино 553
147. Сергеев В.С. Эмпатия 551
148. Лещев А. Малага 551
149. Потар И. Кижуч 550
150. Никифоров О. Евпатория 548
151. Никифоров О. Тайга 548
152. Никифоров О. Эталон 548
153. Никифоров О. Сибириада 548
154. Симонов С. Импульс 547
155. Прохоров А.Н. Мустаг 546
156. Бужор В. ПСИ 537
157. Бужор В. Беда 537
158. Кувшинов В. Лягушонок 526
159. Ванеев А. Варежка 521
160. Демченко И. ФК Армавир 519