СУПЕРЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Москвич 27 15 4 8 77 -51 49 ++++-+-+-++++-+-=-+==-=+-++ 540 Фролов А.
2. ГоСт 27 14 6 7 60 -36 48 +=+++=+-++=+++++-+--=-=+=-- 547 Голубцев С.
3. А-лисс-А 27 14 6 7 57 -51 48 -=++-=++--++++++==+=--=-+++ 530 Грицанюк А.
4. ФК Айхал 27 13 7 7 51 -44 46 ++--+=+--=-==+=++=++--=++++ 542 Брусник А.
5. Авгур-Волга 27 14 4 9 76 -66 46 =-++-=--++=+++++=+-++-+---+ 520 Бурцев С.Е.
6. Находка 27 13 4 10 58 -54 43 +=---+---+++-++-+=+==+++-+- 540 Чернега А.
7. Фрегат 27 13 4 10 47 -43 43 -+--+=-+++-+=---=+=+++++-+- 540 Попов В.Н.
8. Хамар-Дабан 27 12 4 11 51 -50 40 -=+++++=+-+----+-+=-++-=--+ 541 Пашков В.
9. Емец 27 10 8 9 59 -52 38 ++=-+-++-+=-++=-+---====+=- 549 Кадочников С.
10. ФК Ред-Стар 27 11 5 11 50 -49 38 ++--+--++--++-=++====++---- 532 Еньков Д.
11. Остров 27 10 7 10 49 -42 37 -=-=+=--++----=++=+--+=+++= 543 Шпилько В.
12. ФК Нарьян-Мар 27 10 6 11 50 -56 36 ==---+-+++=-++---=--++=++=- 532 Чупров И.
13. Чистильщик 27 10 5 12 56 -58 35 +-=++=+--++--=--+-+-==---++ 537 Дмитриев Е.
14. Лестер 27 9 7 11 63 -60 34 +=+-+-=+-==+--+--=-+=---+=+ 527 Лебедев А.
15. ФК Ноябрьск 27 8 7 12 52 -65 31 --+=+++-+-=--==+-===-+----+ 526 Коваленко Е.
16. ФК Зенит-Нева 27 7 9 11 44 -57 30 -==+--==+--=-+-+--=++=-=+=- 531 Харитонов А.
17. Полиграфист 27 8 6 13 53 -68 30 -=+--=-+--=-+-++++==-+--=-- 524 Воронин Д.
18. Распадская 27 7 7 13 54 -65 28 --==--=-+--=+-=----+==+++-+ 536 Толкунов А.
19. Кижуч 27 7 5 15 51 -72 26 ---+-+++--+-----+=-==-+=--= 514 Потар И.
20. Боруссия Д. 27 5 9 13 38 -57 24 +=-=--=---==-+---=+==-=-++- 525 Покалов В.
27-й тур
ФК Айхал - Емец 3:2 (20:17)
Авгур-Волга - ФК Ред-Стар 3:2 (17:16)
Полиграфист - Чистильщик 1:5 (11:18)
ГоСт - А-лисс-А 0:2 (16:19)
ФК Ноябрьск - ФК Нарьян-Мар 4:0 (21:17)
Лестер - Находка 5:2 (21:20)
Хамар-Дабан - ФК Зенит-Нева 4:1 (20:18)
Боруссия Д. - Москвич 2:3 (16:16)
Фрегат - Распадская 1:4 (16:19)
Кижуч - Остров 1:1 (17:17)
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Ульянка 27 15 4 8 62 -56 49 +++++---+==++---+=++=+-+++- 536 Горюшин В.
2. ФК Братск 27 15 3 9 72 -62 48 +++-++-++=-=-++--=-+--+++++ 527 Гут М.
3. Лис 27 14 4 9 69 -59 46 +-+++-+===+++-+-++-+----=++ 532 Лебедев А.
4. Дебесы 27 13 6 8 58 -50 45 -+=-+=+----=++++-=+-+++++== 541 Серебрянников А.
5. Гранит 27 13 5 9 70 -59 44 -+=++++=-++-++-+==-+--+-+=- 546 Малышев П.
6. Звездочка 27 13 5 9 58 -57 44 -+=-=++=+--+--+--=+=++-++++ 539 Терентьев Г.
7. Алиса 27 11 10 6 54 -42 43 +--+-=-=++-=++=++=-==+=++== 543 Шпилько В.
8. Динамит 27 13 1 13 65 -60 40 -+-=---+-++-+--+++--+++++-- 540 Фролов А.
9. Помор 27 12 4 11 57 -56 40 ++-=+=--+-+=--++=-+-+-++--+ 530 Репин А.
10. МЮ 27 12 3 12 51 -54 39 --+-+-++--+--+==+-=-+-++-++ 539 Широков А.
11. ФК Кутузово 27 11 5 11 44 -42 38 =--+---=+++----++++=+++-==- 546 Саливанов Н.
12. Эверест 27 10 8 9 48 -48 38 -+-+-++==+-+-++-+-==+===--= 540 Беляев И.
13. Динамо М. 27 10 6 11 53 -57 36 =+=---==+--+++-+-+++-==--+- 537 Баштурев Н.
14. Ленинград 27 10 4 13 58 -67 34 =--+-+-=+--+-++=-+-----+=++ 527 Шуклин В.
15. Рена 27 9 7 11 56 -58 34 -+==++++-+-+----=-++-=-==-= 519 Юрханов А.
16. Евпатория 27 9 5 13 46 -57 32 +-++=+-=-=+---+++=-+------= 510 Никифоров О.
17. Чайка(В.Луки) 27 9 4 14 55 -57 31 +-+----++=-=+----=+-+=+-+-- 524 Алдохин К.
18. Порт Вэйл 27 10 0 17 48 -51 30 --+---+--++-++----+-++---+- 525 Покалов В.
19. ФК Тюрингия 27 6 8 13 47 -68 26 +---++==-=+-=--+=--=-+=---= 532 Еньков Д.
20. ЦДКА 27 5 8 14 48 -59 23 =-==-=+---===++--+-=------+ 521 Майков А.
27-й тур
Чайка(В.Луки) - ЦДКА 2:3 (17:17)
Динамо М. - Лис 1:4 (20:22)
Эверест - ФК Тюрингия 2:2 (19:16)
Ульянка - ФК Братск 1:6 (16:25)
Гранит - Ленинград 1:5 (19:25)
Евпатория - Алиса 1:1 (17:17)
Порт Вэйл - МЮ 0:1 (16:18)
Помор - Динамит 4:2 (21:16)
ФК Кутузово - Звездочка 0:4 (17:22)
Дебесы - Рена 3:3 (18:18)
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Флагман 27 15 4 8 73 -53 49 =+++----+-+=+++-+=++=-+++-+ 549 Малышев П.
2. Анкор 27 15 4 8 60 -46 49 +-+++==--++=-+-+-=+-++++-++ 539 Гуськов А.
3. Ланцет 27 14 6 7 65 -48 48 +-++++==++-++++--=++=+=---= 546 Караванский П.
4. Спартаковец 27 13 9 5 60 -43 48 -==-++==-+=-++==+=++++=-+++ 536 Прохоров А.П.
5. Селигер 27 14 3 10 60 -55 45 ++-+++=++-++-+--+-++=+=---- 531 Юрханов А.
6. ФК Тверь-Рашково 27 13 5 9 64 -59 44 +=+=-+-++--+==-+---+-=+++++ 527 Гут М.
7. Аванта 27 12 5 10 64 -53 41 -++-+=++=+---=-+--++=-=++-+ 526 Алмазов А.
8. Лавра 27 13 2 12 54 -62 41 -+--+-++++---=++++--+-=-++- 518 Кузнецов К.
9. Сапфир 27 12 3 12 54 -56 39 --++---++++=+--=-++-=-+--++ 534 Алексеев С.
10. Эмпатия 27 11 5 11 59 -61 38 +=-=+=++-++=--++---+=--+-+- 509 Сергеев В.С.
11. Океан-92 27 11 4 12 61 -59 37 ===+--+--+--+++-+++-+-+-=-- 515 Демин А.
12. ФК Георгиевск 27 9 7 11 54 -52 34 +--+-=+-=--==-++-=++=+=-+-- 527 Дерябин Ю.
13. ФК Ульянка 27 9 7 11 55 -66 34 -=+-=-=--+==+=+--=----+++++ 516 Мясников А.
14. ЦСКА-2 27 9 6 12 51 -52 33 ++---+==--==++=-+--++-=+--- 535 Козлов А.
15. Р.А.Ф. 27 9 6 12 59 -65 33 ++--+=-=+--=---++++--=-+-== 530 Репин А.
16. Импульс 27 9 5 13 51 -66 32 ++=-++----=+-==-++---+--=+- 507 Симонов С.
17. Форвард 27 9 4 14 46 -59 31 ---+--=-++-+---++=--++=+=-- 519 Беляев И.
18. Чужой 27 9 3 15 52 -61 30 ---+-=-+--+=+=---+---+-++-+ 533 Жуков А.
19. Подолье 27 9 2 16 55 -67 29 --+-=-+-+-+---+++----+---=+ 528 Заболотный А.
20. Беда 27 6 8 13 39 -53 26 -==--+=+--+=+-=--=-+=---=+- 499 Бужор В.
27-й тур
Сапфир - ФК Георгиевск 2:1 (20:18)
Аванта - Океан-92 3:2 (17:15)
Форвард - ФК Тверь-Рашково 1:4 (17:25)
Беда - Анкор 1:3 (17:20)
Чужой - Импульс 4:0 (18:12)
Подолье - Эмпатия 4:1 (19:14)
Ланцет - Р.А.Ф. 3:3 (19:21)
ЦСКА-2 - Спартаковец 1:2 (18:19)
Лавра - ФК Ульянка 1:3 (19:22)
Флагман - Селигер 3:2 (21:19)
ЕВРОПЕЙСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Самара-Негры 27 14 9 4 56 -42 51 =-+==++==++-+===-+=+++++++- 543 Герасимчук В.
2. Океан-Дубль 27 15 5 7 78 -65 50 -++++=+-=+-=+++-+++=-=+-++- 515 Демин А.
3. Космос 27 13 7 7 50 -45 46 +=+-++=-++-+=+-==-=-++-+=++ 540 Пузырев В.
4. Вяныч 27 13 6 8 61 -45 45 +++--=++==-+++=--+-==-+-+++ 552 Остряков В.
5. Факел 99-80 27 13 4 10 69 -64 43 --+++-+++=-+--+=--++++=-+=- 547 Димитренко Ф.
6. Восток 27 12 7 8 80 -56 43 +++-=+-=-=+++-=-+++=-=-+-=+ 540 Фролов А.
7. ФК Тайнинка 27 12 5 10 61 -59 41 ++--=+-=+-+----+=+-+-=+++=+ 527 Гут М.
8. ФК Эльбрус 27 11 6 10 52 -54 39 -+-====-+++-=+-=--++++---++ 533 Батеенко А.
9. ДВ-Регион 27 11 5 11 54 -48 38 ++=++--=--+++--++-=-=+-+=-- 540 Чернега А.
10. Слава 27 10 8 9 54 -50 38 --+-=++--++-=+==+==-++==-+- 530 Соловьев В.
11. Локомотив Т. 27 9 11 7 51 -51 38 -=+-==++-=+++--=-=+=-+==+== 518 Едренников Д.
12. Святой крест 27 10 6 11 59 -60 36 +=-+-=--=++-++=+-+--+--+-== 528 Халидов В.
13. ФК Чапаевск 27 11 3 13 53 -70 36 ++-+++-+-+----++--+=--=+=-- 511 Сергеев В.С.
14. Джимол 27 9 8 10 60 -68 35 =--+===-=--=-+++=-=++-+-+-+ 527 Дерябин Ю.
15. Скутер КС 27 9 7 11 58 -55 34 ---+=---+--+-=++=+-==++==-+ 524 Коробовцев С.
16. Гаруспик 27 8 8 11 59 -61 32 -=+=--++==--+-+-+===--+--=+ 515 Бурцев С.Е.
17. Форпост 27 7 8 12 65 -69 29 =----=++=--+=+=-+==-+=-+--- 528 Тертышный С.
18. Норг 27 7 7 13 53 -65 28 =+-+====+-+---=++------=--+ 530 Репин А.
19. Алыкаевка 27 7 7 13 52 -66 28 +------==-=+-+--+====-+-++- 529 Кибук В.
20. ПСИ 27 2 7 18 39 -71 13 --===--+-==---=--=-+------- 499 Бужор В.
27-й тур
ФК Эльбрус - Факел 99-80 5:2 (18:14)
ПСИ - Джимол 2:3 (17:18)
Гаруспик - Океан-Дубль 3:2 (17:15)
Самара-Негры - ФК Тайнинка 1:4 (18:25)
Локомотив Т. - Святой крест 3:3 (18:19)
Алыкаевка - Восток 3:4 (15:16)
Скутер КС - Форпост 4:0 (24:17)
Вяныч - Слава 4:2 (18:16)
Космос - ФК Чапаевск 4:2 (15:14)
Норг - ДВ-Регион 3:2 (21:20)
АЗИАТСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Усть-Козлуха 27 16 4 7 72 -49 52 =++-++-+++-++-=+++=+--+-+=+ 556 Ездин Н.
2. Спартак 27 13 10 4 58 -36 49 =+==++++=++=+-=+-==--+=+=++ 539 Прохоров А.П.
3. Анда 27 14 6 7 68 -60 48 +-+=-+++--=+-=+++=++==--+++ 527 Дерябин Ю.
4. Сибиряк 27 13 6 8 50 -48 45 -=-+--=++++=-++-++=-=+++=+- 536 Ульянов С.
5. ФК "Горняк" 27 13 6 8 63 -51 45 +=-+=++-+-++-+++=+=-=+-=+-- 526 Егоров А.
6. Феномен 27 13 4 10 65 -52 43 -++=+++-+++-++--+=---+=+=-- 544 Малышев П.
7. Тайгер 27 13 4 10 61 -56 43 --+++---++=--=--++++=-++=++ 537 Огай В.
8. Приморье 27 12 6 9 54 -52 42 +----=-+--+=++=+++--==+++=+ 540 Чернега А.
9. Веряжа 27 10 10 7 54 -51 40 ==+==-=+--==++=+-=+--++=-++ 535 Баланков С.
10. Ермак 27 12 4 11 73 -67 40 =+++---=--+++-+---++=+++=-- 527 Шабуров В.
11. Океан-Находка 27 11 6 10 61 -66 39 =+-++---==--+++=++=+=-+--+- 515 Демин А.
12. ФК Новосибирск 27 11 2 14 58 -64 35 +---+=-+---=+----+++++--+-+ 526 Пахмутов С.
13. Амур-99 27 9 7 11 48 -54 34 +++=-==-++-++-=-==---=+---+ 532 Милованцев В.
14. Алания 27 9 7 11 54 -59 34 =+++=+-+-+==-+-+-=--=--=-+- 516 Хамицаев Х.
15. Виктория-ДВ 27 7 9 11 58 -63 30 =+=-+-+-+==--+-+=--==-=-+=- 537 Лаврентьев Р.
16. Распадовец 27 9 3 15 57 -64 30 ---+-=+-++--+-=----+++=-+-- 536 Толкунов А.
17. Чемпион 27 9 3 15 48 -58 30 -=--+-+---++----+-+++--+-== 531 Беляев И.
18. Мастер-07 27 7 6 14 51 -60 27 +-+-===+=+----++----+--=--= 523 Заречнев В.
19. Луккезе 27 6 7 14 47 -65 25 =----+----==-+--=-+=+=-+=+- 525 Покалов В.
20. Мустаг 27 4 8 15 57 -82 20 ---=-=+==--=--+=--=+=-----+ 502 Прохоров А.Н.
27-й тур
Веряжа - Виктория-ДВ 4:2 (21:20)
Чемпион - Мастер-07 2:2 (17:17)
Океан-Находка - Усть-Козлуха 1:4 (15:21)
Анда - ФК "Горняк" 3:2 (18:17)
Феномен - Приморье 2:3 (19:20)
Амур-99 - Алания 3:1 (18:16)
Тайгер - Сибиряк 3:1 (21:17)
ФК Новосибирск - Распадовец 3:2 (20:19)
Луккезе - Спартак 0:3 (16:19)
Мустаг - Ермак 5:2 (19:14)
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРЖСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Вячеслав 27 19 1 7 80 -46 58 +++-++-+-+-++++++-=+-++-+++ 556 Ездин Н.
2. ФК Умба 27 16 4 7 62 -36 52 =-+-=+-++=+-+=-+-++-+++++++ 555 Сухоруков А.
3. Мальорка 27 15 7 5 45 -33 52 --+=+=+++++====++-+++-++-+= 539 Широков А.
4. ФК Лыткарино 27 15 1 11 64 -56 46 -+-++++-++--+-+-+++++--=+-- 541 Филиппов А.
5. ФК Невский 27 13 6 8 59 -57 45 +=+-==+=-+-++-=+++--+-+++-= 527 Меараго Ш.
6. Распад 27 11 8 8 62 -54 41 ---++===+=-=+++--=-++-=+++= 536 Толкунов А.
7. ФК Тверь 27 11 8 8 53 -53 41 ==-+==-=--+-===+-++++++--++ 531 Куров О.
8. Юнисер 27 13 2 12 56 -55 41 =++++----=-+-+++--++-++-+-- 527 Дерябин Ю.
9. Русичи 27 10 10 7 47 -47 40 ==-+==+=+=++=+---=+--+=++-= 525 Покалов В.
10. НИИГТА 27 11 5 11 50 -48 38 +=-=--+-+++-+-+-=-+-=+-+-=+ 523 Беляев И.
11. Скала 27 10 7 10 55 -49 37 -=+-=+==---+-+++-+=-+-+-=+= 541 Серебрянников А.
12. Рамштайн 27 10 7 10 40 -49 37 +=-+=---+=-=-+-=++=--+-+++= 522 Покалова А.
13. Вятские Рыси 27 11 3 13 57 -56 36 +-+=-++--+--=++=+----++---+ 525 Вагин В.
14. ФК Бордо-Питер 27 9 8 10 47 -48 35 ++-----++--==-=++==++-==+=- 532 Еньков Д.
15. Сибириада 27 8 6 13 44 -50 30 +=+==+=+-=++-----+-+------= 510 Никифоров О.
16. ФК Волосовец 27 8 5 14 50 -57 29 -=-+---++=+===--+--+-+---+- 528 Ефимов В.
17. Малага 27 9 2 16 52 -67 29 -=++--=+--+--++---+-+-----+ 513 Лещев А.
18. Метеор 27 7 6 14 42 -58 27 --+-+=+--=+=---+=+-----+-== 512 Смирнов А.В.
19. Артем-2 27 7 5 15 44 -61 26 +=---++=+-+-=---+=--=--+--- 513 Беляев А.
20. Зенит 27 4 5 18 38 -67 17 -+--=------+=------+-+=-==- 515 Мурашкин В.
27-й тур
Артем-2 - ФК Тверь 1:2 (17:18)
НИИГТА - ФК Волосовец 3:1 (19:16)
Вятские Рыси - ФК Бордо-Питер 2:1 (18:16)
Юнисер - Вячеслав 2:3 (18:21)
Малага - ФК Лыткарино 3:1 (17:14)
ФК Невский - Распад 3:3 (18:19)
Зенит - ФК Умба 1:5 (18:22)
Сибириада - Метеор 0:0 (17:17)
Русичи - Скала 3:3 (16:18)
Рамштайн - Мальорка 1:1 (18:18)
МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Николай 27 16 6 5 66 -46 54 +++-+==+-+-=++-++=++==++++- 556 Ездин Н.
2. Лаваль 27 16 4 7 55 -44 52 +-+=+-++=-+++=-+--+++-++=++ 539 Широков А.
3. Факел 04-18 27 15 4 8 79 -60 49 -==++--++++++-+-+-++=++-+=- 546 Димитренко Ф.
4. СМЗ 27 14 6 7 64 -44 48 =+-=-++-++==+-+-++--+=+++=+ 558 Ширинкин С.
5. Нелли 27 14 6 7 61 -48 48 -=++=+--++=++-+-+=+-==+-+++ 525 Абрамов Д.
6. Артем-3 27 11 9 7 60 -46 42 ==-++-+=--==+++-==++=+++-=- 534 Беляев А.
7. Пролетарка 27 11 9 7 57 -46 42 =+-++=-=--==++-=++-+-++==+= 531 Куров О.
8. П.Посад 27 11 9 7 52 -52 42 ===+==+-++-==+-+++-=---+=++ 524 Покалова А.
9. ФК Шишкин Лес 27 12 5 10 59 -44 41 =+=--++-+++--=-+=+-++=--+-+ 546 Саливанов Н.
10. СКА-Лев 27 11 6 10 57 -50 39 -++--=-=---=+=++-=+-++++-+= 541 Серебрянников А.
11. Вятские Медведи 27 11 3 13 54 -52 36 +=+--+--++-=+---+-+++=----+ 525 Вагин В.
12. Динамо Москва 27 9 7 11 43 -47 34 ==-+-+=---++-+---=+-==+=++- 525 Покалов В.
13. ФК "Степной" 27 8 9 10 48 -58 33 =--==+=+=++---+=-=+--=-++=- 534 Гоголев Ю.
14. Настоланта 27 9 6 12 55 -58 33 ===+=-+=-----+++--+++=----+ 527 Дерябин Ю.
15. Эталон 27 9 6 12 47 -56 33 +-+-=+=+-++=--+++=--=---=-- 510 Никифоров О.
16. Messi 27 9 4 14 53 -62 31 =-----=++-++-+-+---+-=--+=+ 523 Беляев М.
17. ФК Колпино 27 8 5 14 44 -61 29 -++==--++-=---+==+--+--+--- 510 Михайлов С.
18. Баладжарец 27 6 9 12 52 -54 27 ==+==+=-++--==---=---=++--- 522 Шевченко С.
19. Лягушонок 27 6 4 17 40 -74 22 =---=-++--=--++--=---+----+ 488 Кувшинов В.
20. ФК Армавир 27 2 7 18 41 -85 13 =--=+------+---===-=-----=- 483 Демченко И.
27-й тур
Нелли - Факел 04-18 4:3 (15:14)
Артем-3 - Настоланта 2:3 (19:18)
Messi - ФК Армавир 3:2 (16:13)
Вятские Медведи - ФК "Степной" 2:1 (18:17)
Николай - СМЗ 2:3 (21:19)
Лягушонок - Баладжарец 3:2 (17:16)
Пролетарка - СКА-Лев 3:3 (18:18)
ФК Колпино - ФК Шишкин Лес 3:4 (14:17)
Эталон - П.Посад 1:2 (17:18)
Динамо Москва - Лаваль 0:1 (16:18)
ЕВРОАЗИАТСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Базарофф@.ru 27 17 1 9 70 -51 52 --++++-++---+-++-+=++-+++++ 532 Базаров А.
2. Бухта Инал 27 13 8 6 55 -45 47 =+=+-+=+--+=++=+-=+--++==++ 549 Андреев А.
3. Артем 27 13 8 6 62 -49 47 ++=-+++++-=-+++===+-+--==+= 538 Беляев А.
4. Дэн КС 27 13 7 7 63 -50 46 ++=-++-==+++=+-=-+=-+-+-+=+ 536 Коробовцев Д.
5. Кириллл 27 13 6 8 69 -55 45 +-+=++---+=-++=++=++-=++-=- 556 Ездин Н.
6. Светлана 27 12 6 9 60 -51 42 ---=-++++-+-+==-==+--=+++++ 537 Сергеев В.А
7. Вольфсбург 27 11 7 9 51 -42 40 =--=-=+--+-+++=-+==++++=-+- 539 Широков А.
8. Снежный Городок 27 12 4 11 68 -64 40 -+-++-++-++=---=+++=+--=--+ 532 Прохоров А.Н.
9. Арабелла 27 12 4 11 57 -64 40 ++==+--+----++--+=+++--+-=+ 531 Соловьев Е.
10. Железный Феликс 27 11 7 9 56 -56 40 -=+++-+=+=-=---+-==+=++++-- 528 Шевелев С.
11. Танаис 27 11 6 10 53 -52 39 -+-+--++-+-+-+-===++-+==-=+ 535 Мананников В.
12. СК Спартак 27 10 7 10 64 -67 37 +-=-+=++=--=+=+++=----++-=- 540 Шипицын А.
13. Тенерифе 27 10 7 10 42 -49 37 --=-==--+++=-+-==-+-++=+++- 525 Покалов В.
14. Тольят. ястребы 27 10 4 13 61 -61 34 +-+---+--+++-++=-+-+-=--=-= 525 Гурьянычев С.
15. Лето 27 10 3 14 56 -67 33 -++=----++==+------+-+--+++ 514 Колганов В.
16. Тайга 27 9 5 13 49 -53 32 +-+==+--+=+=--+++=------+-- 510 Никифоров О.
17. НАДЕЖДА 27 6 9 12 53 -61 27 ++==-==-------+===-=++=-+-- 527 Дерябин Ю.
18. Вятские Динозавры 27 6 9 12 55 -54 27 +==----+++===--=-=--=+--=-+ 525 Вагин В.
19. Сахалин 27 7 5 15 49 -78 26 -=-=-++----+--+-+--++==--=- 515 Телегин А.
20. Варежка 27 6 3 18 63 -87 21 -=-++---+-++--+-=------=--- 484 Ванеев А.
27-й тур
Бухта Инал - Кириллл 3:2 (21:21)
Базарофф@.ru - НАДЕЖДА 4:3 (18:18)
Артем - Тольят. ястребы 2:2 (19:17)
Вятские Динозавры - Варежка 5:0 (18:10)
Лето - СК Спартак 5:0 (23:17)
Дэн КС - Железный Феликс 3:2 (20:21)
Танаис - Сахалин 3:2 (19:18)
Тайга - Арабелла 1:4 (17:22)
Тенерифе - Светлана 0:4 (16:22)
Снежный Городок - Вольфсбург 3:2 (20:18)
Личный чемпионат КЧР после 27-го тура
1. Ширинкин С. СМЗ 558
2. Ездин Н. Усть-Козлуха 556
3. Ездин Н. Николай 556
4. Ездин Н. Вячеслав 556
5. Ездин Н. Кириллл 556
6. Сухоруков А. ФК Умба 555
7. Остряков В. Вяныч 552
8. Кадочников С. Емец 549
9. Андреев А. Бухта Инал 549
10. Малышев П. Флагман 549
11. Голубцев С. ГоСт 547
12. Димитренко Ф. Факел 99-80 547
13. Саливанов Н. ФК Кутузово 546
14. Саливанов Н. ФК Шишкин Лес 546
15. Караванский П. Ланцет 546
16. Малышев П. Гранит 546
17. Димитренко Ф. Факел 04-18 546
18. Малышев П. Феномен 544
19. Шпилько В. Остров 543
20. Шпилько В. Алиса 543
21. Герасимчук В. Самара-Негры 543
22. Брусник А. ФК Айхал 542
23. Серебрянников А.Дебесы 541
24. Серебрянников А.Скала 541
25. Серебрянников А.СКА-Лев 541
26. Пашков В. Хамар-Дабан 541
27. Филиппов А. ФК Лыткарино 541
28. Шипицын А. СК Спартак 540
29. Пузырев В. Космос 540
30. Фролов А. Восток 540
31. Фролов А. Москвич 540
32. Фролов А. Динамит 540
33. Попов В.Н. Фрегат 540
34. Беляев И. Эверест 540
35. Чернега А. Приморье 540
36. Чернега А. Находка 540
37. Чернега А. ДВ-Регион 540
38. Широков А. МЮ 539
39. Широков А. Лаваль 539
40. Широков А. Вольфсбург 539
41. Широков А. Мальорка 539
42. Прохоров А.П. Спартак 539
43. Гуськов А. Анкор 539
44. Терентьев Г. Звездочка 539
45. Беляев А. Артем 538
46. Дмитриев Е. Чистильщик 537
47. Сергеев В.А Светлана 537
48. Баштурев Н. Динамо М. 537
49. Лаврентьев Р. Виктория-ДВ 537
50. Огай В. Тайгер 537
51. Горюшин В. Ульянка 536
52. Прохоров А.П. Спартаковец 536
53. Ульянов С. Сибиряк 536
54. Коробовцев Д. Дэн КС 536
55. Толкунов А. Распадская 536
56. Толкунов А. Распад 536
57. Толкунов А. Распадовец 536
58. Баланков С. Веряжа 535
59. Мананников В. Танаис 535
60. Козлов А. ЦСКА-2 535
61. Алексеев С. Сапфир 534
62. Гоголев Ю. ФК "Степной" 534
63. Беляев А. Артем-3 534
64. Батеенко А. ФК Эльбрус 533
65. Жуков А. Чужой 533
66. Лебедев А. Лис 532
67. Базаров А. Базарофф@.ru 532
68. Еньков Д. ФК Ред-Стар 532
69. Еньков Д. ФК Тюрингия 532
70. Еньков Д. ФК Бордо-Питер 532
71. Чупров И. ФК Нарьян-Мар 532
72. Милованцев В. Амур-99 532
73. Прохоров А.Н. Снежный Городок 532
74. Харитонов А. ФК Зенит-Нева 531
75. Куров О. ФК Тверь 531
76. Куров О. Пролетарка 531
77. Юрханов А. Селигер 531
78. Беляев И. Чемпион 531
79. Соловьев Е. Арабелла 531
80. Грицанюк А. А-лисс-А 530
81. Репин А. Р.А.Ф. 530
82. Репин А. Помор 530
83. Репин А. Норг 530
84. Соловьев В. Слава 530
85. Кибук В. Алыкаевка 529
86. Заболотный А. Подолье 528
87. Шевелев С. Железный Феликс 528
88. Ефимов В. ФК Волосовец 528
89. Халидов В. Святой крест 528
90. Тертышный С. Форпост 528
91. Лебедев А. Лестер 527
92. Гут М. ФК Братск 527
93. Гут М. ФК Тверь-Рашково 527
94. Гут М. ФК Тайнинка 527
95. Дерябин Ю. Анда 527
96. Дерябин Ю. Юнисер 527
97. Дерябин Ю. Настоланта 527
98. Дерябин Ю. ФК Георгиевск 527
99. Дерябин Ю. НАДЕЖДА 527
100. Дерябин Ю. Джимол 527
101. Меараго Ш. ФК Невский 527
102. Шуклин В. Ленинград 527
103. Шабуров В. Ермак 527
104. Коваленко Е. ФК Ноябрьск 526
105. Алмазов А. Аванта 526
106. Егоров А. ФК "Горняк" 526
107. Пахмутов С. ФК Новосибирск 526
108. Покалов В. Динамо Москва 525
109. Покалов В. Порт Вэйл 525
110. Покалов В. Луккезе 525
111. Покалов В. Тенерифе 525
112. Покалов В. Боруссия Д. 525
113. Покалов В. Русичи 525
114. Вагин В. Вятские Динозавры 525
115. Вагин В. Вятские Медведи 525
116. Вагин В. Вятские Рыси 525
117. Абрамов Д. Нелли 525
118. Гурьянычев С. Тольят. ястребы 525
119. Алдохин К. Чайка(В.Луки) 524
120. Коробовцев С. Скутер КС 524
121. Воронин Д. Полиграфист 524
122. Покалова А. П.Посад 524
123. Заречнев В. Мастер-07 523
124. Беляев М. Messi 523
125. Беляев И. НИИГТА 523
126. Шевченко С. Баладжарец 522
127. Покалова А. Рамштайн 522
128. Майков А. ЦДКА 521
129. Бурцев С.Е. Авгур-Волга 520
130. Юрханов А. Рена 519
131. Беляев И. Форвард 519
132. Едренников Д. Локомотив Т. 518
133. Кузнецов К. Лавра 518
134. Хамицаев Х. Алания 516
135. Мясников А. ФК Ульянка 516
136. Мурашкин В. Зенит 515
137. Телегин А. Сахалин 515
138. Демин А. Океан-Находка 515
139. Демин А. Океан-Дубль 515
140. Демин А. Океан-92 515
141. Бурцев С.Е. Гаруспик 515
142. Колганов В. Лето 514
143. Потар И. Кижуч 514
144. Лещев А. Малага 513
145. Беляев А. Артем-2 513
146. Смирнов А.В. Метеор 512
147. Сергеев В.С. ФК Чапаевск 511
148. Никифоров О. Евпатория 510
149. Никифоров О. Тайга 510
150. Никифоров О. Эталон 510
151. Никифоров О. Сибириада 510
152. Михайлов С. ФК Колпино 510
153. Сергеев В.С. Эмпатия 509
154. Симонов С. Импульс 507
155. Прохоров А.Н. Мустаг 502
156. Бужор В. ПСИ 499
157. Бужор В. Беда 499
158. Кувшинов В. Лягушонок 488
159. Ванеев А. Варежка 484
160. Демченко И. ФК Армавир 483