КЧР: ИТОГИ 25-го ТУРА
СУПЕРЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ГоСт 25 14 6 5 59 -32 48 +=+++=+-++=+++++-+--=-=+= 509 Голубцев С.
2. Москвич 25 13 4 8 72 -48 43 ++++-+-+-++++-+-=-+==-=+- 503 Фролов А.
3. Авгур-Волга 25 13 4 8 71 -61 43 =-++-=--++=+++++=+-++-+-- 479 Бурцев С.Е.
4. А-лисс-А 25 12 6 7 52 -49 42 -=++-=++--++++++==+=--=-+ 487 Грицанюк А.
5. Фрегат 25 12 4 9 43 -37 40 -+--+=-+++-+=---=+=+++++- 499 Попов В.Н.
6. ФК Айхал 25 11 7 7 46 -41 40 ++--+=+--=-==+=++=++--=++ 498 Брусник А.
7. Находка 25 12 4 9 53 -48 40 +=---+---+++-++-+=+==+++- 497 Чернега А.
8. ФК Ред-Стар 25 11 5 9 47 -44 38 ++--+--++--++-=++====++-- 494 Еньков Д.
9. Емец 25 10 7 8 55 -47 37 ++=-+-++-+=-++=-+---====+ 509 Кадочников С.
10. Хамар-Дабан 25 11 4 10 46 -47 37 -=+++++=+-+----+-+=-++-=- 499 Пашков В.
11. ФК Нарьян-Мар 25 10 5 10 48 -50 35 ==---+-+++=-++---=--++=++ 492 Чупров И.
12. Остров 25 9 6 10 46 -40 33 -=-=+=--++----=++=+--+=++ 502 Шпилько В.
13. Полиграфист 25 8 6 11 50 -60 30 -=+--=-+--=-+-++++==-+--= 491 Воронин Д.
14. Лестер 25 8 6 11 56 -56 30 +=+-+-=+-==+--+--=-+=---+ 483 Лебедев А.
15. Чистильщик 25 8 5 12 48 -55 29 +-=++=+--++--=--+-+-==--- 494 Дмитриев Е.
16. ФК Зенит-Нева 25 7 8 10 41 -51 29 -==+--==+--=-+-+--=++=-=+ 489 Харитонов А.
17. ФК Ноябрьск 25 7 7 11 47 -62 28 --+=+++-+-=--==+-===-+--- 485 Коваленко Е.
18. Распадская 25 6 7 12 49 -61 25 --==--=-+--=+-=----+==+++ 494 Толкунов А.
19. Кижуч 25 7 4 14 48 -68 25 ---+-+++--+-----+=-==-+=- 474 Потар И.
20. Боруссия Д. 25 4 9 12 33 -53 21 +=-=--=---==-+---=+==-=-+ 484 Покалов В.
25-й тур
ФК Айхал - Чистильщик 3:0 (19:16)
Авгур-Волга - А-лисс-А 2:3 (15:16)
Полиграфист - ГоСт 3:3 (16:17)
ФК Ред-Стар - ФК Нарьян-Мар 1:2 (16:17)
Емец - Находка 2:1 (22:19)
ФК Ноябрьск - ФК Зенит-Нева 0:2 (15:19)
Лестер - Москвич 2:1 (16:16)
Хамар-Дабан - Распадская 1:2 (19:21)
Боруссия Д. - Кижуч 3:1 (16:12)
Фрегат - Остров 0:4 (16:21)
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Ульянка 25 14 4 7 57 -48 46 +++++---+==++---+=++=+-++ 497 Горюшин В.
2. Гранит 25 13 4 8 66 -51 43 -+=++++=-++-++-+==-+--+-+ 507 Малышев П.
3. Дебесы 25 13 4 8 53 -45 43 -+=-+=+----=++++-=+-+++++ 499 Серебрянников А.
4. ФК Братск 25 13 3 9 63 -59 42 +++-++-++=-=-++--=-+--+++ 478 Гут М.
5. Алиса 25 11 8 6 50 -38 41 +--+-=-=++-=++=++=-==+=++ 502 Шпилько В.
6. Динамит 25 13 1 11 61 -51 40 -+-=---+-++-+--+++--+++++ 503 Фролов А.
7. Лис 25 12 4 9 62 -57 40 +-+++-+===+++-+-++-+----= 487 Лебедев А.
8. Звездочка 25 11 5 9 51 -55 38 -+=-=++=+--+--+--=+=++-++ 494 Терентьев Г.
9. ФК Кутузово 25 11 4 10 42 -36 37 =--+---=+++----++++=+++-= 504 Саливанов Н.
10. Эверест 25 10 7 8 44 -43 37 -+-+-++==+-+-++-+-==+===- 498 Беляев И.
11. Помор 25 11 4 10 51 -51 37 ++-=+=--+-+=--++=-+-+-++- 486 Репин А.
12. МЮ 25 10 3 12 46 -54 33 --+-+-++--+--+==+-=-+-++- 496 Широков А.
13. Динамо М. 25 9 6 10 49 -53 33 =+=---==+--+++-+-+++-==-- 491 Баштурев Н.
14. Рена 25 9 6 10 51 -51 33 -+==++++-+-+----=-++-=-== 484 Юрханов А.
15. Чайка(В.Луки) 25 9 4 12 52 -51 31 +-+----++=-=+----=+-+=+-+ 483 Алдохин К.
16. Евпатория 25 9 4 12 45 -52 31 +-++=+-=-=+---+++=-+----- 473 Никифоров О.
17. Ленинград 25 8 4 13 50 -64 28 =--+-+-=+--+-++=-+-----+= 480 Шуклин В.
18. Порт Вэйл 25 9 0 16 43 -48 27 --+---+--++-++----+-++--- 484 Покалов В.
19. ФК Тюрингия 25 6 7 12 45 -63 25 +---++==-=+-=--+=--=-+=-- 494 Еньков Д.
20. ЦДКА 25 4 8 13 43 -54 20 =-==-=+---===++--+-=----- 484 Майков А.
25-й тур
Чайка(В.Луки) - ФК Тюрингия 6:0 (23:16)
Динамо М. - ФК Братск 1:4 (16:19)
Эверест - Ульянка 1:3 (15:17)
Лис - Ленинград 3:3 (15:18)
ЦДКА - Алиса 0:4 (15:21)
Гранит - МЮ 4:0 (19:15)
Евпатория - Динамит 2:3 (15:16)
Порт Вэйл - Звездочка 1:2 (16:18)
Помор - Дебесы 2:4 (16:18)
ФК Кутузово - Рена 1:1 (18:15)
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Ланцет 25 14 5 6 60 -41 47 +-++++==++-++++--=++=+=-- 506 Караванский П.
2. Флагман 25 14 4 7 67 -47 46 =+++----+-+=+++-+=++=-+++ 508 Малышев П.
3. Селигер 25 14 3 8 56 -48 45 ++-+++=++-++-+--+-++=+=-- 496 Юрханов А.
4. Анкор 25 13 4 8 54 -44 43 +-+++==--++=-+-+-=+-++++- 493 Гуськов А.
5. Спартаковец 25 11 9 5 54 -40 42 -==-++==-+=-++==+=++++=-+ 493 Прохоров А.П.
6. Аванта 25 11 5 9 59 -46 38 -++-+=++=+---=-+--++=-=++ 489 Алмазов А.
7. ФК Тверь-Рашково 25 11 5 9 55 -56 38 +=+=-+-++--+==-+---+-=+++ 478 Гут М.
8. Лавра 25 12 2 11 49 -56 38 -+--+-++++---=++++--+-=-+ 475 Кузнецов К.
9. Океан-92 25 11 4 10 58 -53 37 ===+--+--+--+++-+++-+-+-= 478 Демин А.
10. Эмпатия 25 10 5 10 55 -56 35 +=-=+=++-++=--++---+=--+- 473 Сергеев В.С.
11. ФК Георгиевск 25 9 7 9 52 -48 34 +--+-=+-=--==-++-=++=+=-+ 487 Дерябин Ю.
12. ЦСКА-2 25 9 6 10 48 -47 33 ++---+==--==++=-+--++-=+- 495 Козлов А.
13. Сапфир 25 10 3 12 49 -54 33 --++---++++=+--=-++-=-+-- 489 Алексеев С.
14. Р.А.Ф. 25 9 4 12 53 -59 31 ++--+=-=+--=---++++--=-+- 486 Репин А.
15. Форвард 25 9 4 12 44 -52 31 ---+--=-++-+---++=--++=+= 479 Беляев И.
16. Импульс 25 8 5 12 49 -61 29 ++=-++----=+-==-++---+--= 472 Симонов С.
17. ФК Ульянка 25 7 7 11 49 -63 28 -=+-=-=--+==+=+--=----+++ 472 Мясников А.
18. Чужой 25 8 3 14 47 -58 27 ---+-=-+--+=+=---+---+-++ 495 Жуков А.
19. Подолье 25 8 1 16 48 -63 25 --+-=-+-+-+---+++----+--- 486 Заболотный А.
20. Беда 25 5 8 12 34 -48 23 -==--+=+--+=+-=--=-+=---= 462 Бужор В.
25-й тур
Сапфир - ФК Тверь-Рашково 2:4 (15:19)
Аванта - Анкор 3:1 (20:15)
Форвард - Беда 2:2 (15:15)
Океан-92 - Импульс 2:2 (16:17)
ФК Георгиевск - Эмпатия 3:1 (17:15)
Чужой - Р.А.Ф. 5:0 (21:16)
Подолье - Спартаковец 2:4 (14:16)
Ланцет - ФК Ульянка 2:4 (17:18)
ЦСКА-2 - Флагман 1:4 (17:20)
Лавра - Селигер 3:1 (18:14)
ЕВРОПЕЙСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Самара-Негры 25 13 9 3 52 -36 48 =-+==++==++-+===-+=++++++ 502 Герасимчук В.
2. Океан-Дубль 25 14 5 6 73 -60 47 -++++=+-=+-=+++-+++=-=+-+ 478 Демин А.
3. Факел 99-80 25 13 3 9 65 -57 42 --+++-+++=-+--+=--++++=-+ 509 Димитренко Ф.
4. Космос 25 11 7 7 43 -42 40 +=+-++=-++-+=+-==-=-++-+= 499 Пузырев В.
5. Вяныч 25 11 6 8 53 -43 39 +++--=++==-+++=--+-==-+-+ 508 Остряков В.
6. Восток 25 11 6 8 73 -50 39 +++-=+-=-=+++-=-+++=-=-+- 503 Фролов А.
7. ДВ-Регион 25 11 5 9 50 -42 38 ++=++--=--+++--++-=-=+-+= 497 Чернега А.
8. ФК Тайнинка 25 11 4 10 55 -56 37 ++--=+-=+-+----+=+-+-=+++ 478 Гут М.
9. Локомотив Т. 25 9 9 7 45 -45 36 -=+-==++-=+++--=-=+=-+==+ 477 Едренников Д.
10. ФК Чапаевск 25 11 3 11 51 -62 36 ++-+++-+-+----++--+=--=+= 475 Сергеев В.С.
11. Слава 25 9 8 8 49 -44 35 --+-=++--++-=+==+==-++==- 491 Соловьев В.
12. Святой крест 25 10 4 11 54 -55 34 +=-+-=--=++-++=+-+--+--+- 486 Халидов В.
13. ФК Эльбрус 25 9 6 10 45 -51 33 -+-====-+++-=+-=--++++--- 492 Батеенко А.
14. Джимол 25 8 8 9 56 -64 32 =--+===-=--=-+++=-=++-+-+ 487 Дерябин Ю.
15. Скутер КС 25 8 7 10 52 -52 31 ---+=---+--+-=++=+-==++== 477 Коробовцев С.
16. Форпост 25 7 8 10 63 -62 29 =----=++=--+=+=-+==-+=-+- 490 Тертышный С.
17. Гаруспик 25 7 7 11 54 -57 28 -=+=--++==--+-+-+===--+-- 474 Бурцев С.Е.
18. Алыкаевка 25 6 7 12 46 -60 25 +------==-=+-+--+====-+-+ 492 Кибук В.
19. Норг 25 6 7 12 49 -60 25 =+-+====+-+---=++------=- 486 Репин А.
20. ПСИ 25 2 7 16 35 -65 13 --===--+-==---=--=-+----- 462 Бужор В.
25-й тур
ФК Эльбрус - Океан-Дубль 1:2 (16:16)
ПСИ - ФК Тайнинка 0:3 (15:19)
Гаруспик - Самара-Негры 1:2 (15:17)
Джимол - Святой крест 3:2 (17:16)
Факел 99-80 - Восток 3:1 (19:16)
Локомотив Т. - Форпост 3:2 (15:15)
Алыкаевка - Слава 3:2 (16:14)
Скутер КС - ФК Чапаевск 2:2 (12:13)
Вяныч - Норг 3:2 (19:16)
Космос - ДВ-Регион 1:1 (19:19)
АЗИАТСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Усть-Козлуха 25 15 3 7 65 -45 48 =++-++-+++-++-=+++=+--+-+ 511 Ездин Н.
2. ФК "Горняк" 25 13 6 6 59 -45 45 +=-+=++-+-++-+++=+=-=+-=+ 492 Егоров А.
3. Феномен 25 13 4 8 62 -45 43 -++=+++-+++-++--+=---+=+= 506 Малышев П.
4. Спартак 25 11 10 4 52 -36 43 =+==++++=++=+-=+-==--+=+= 496 Прохоров А.П.
5. Сибиряк 25 12 6 7 47 -44 42 -=-+--=++++=-++-++=-=+++= 497 Ульянов С.
6. Анда 25 12 6 7 63 -57 42 +-+=-+++--=+-=+++=++==--+ 487 Дерябин Ю.
7. Ермак 25 12 4 9 70 -60 40 =+++---=--+++-+---++=+++= 492 Шабуров В.
8. Приморье 25 11 5 9 50 -49 38 +----=-+--+=++=+++--==+++ 497 Чернега А.
9. Тайгер 25 11 4 10 56 -55 37 --+++---++=--=--++++=-++= 491 Огай В.
10. Океан-Находка 25 10 6 9 57 -60 36 =+-++---==--+++=++=+=-+-- 478 Демин А.
11. Веряжа 25 8 10 7 46 -49 34 ==+==-=+--==++=+-=+--++=- 489 Баланков С.
12. ФК Новосибирск 25 10 2 13 55 -59 32 +---+=-+---=+----+++++--+ 486 Пахмутов С.
13. Амур-99 25 8 7 10 44 -51 31 +++=-==-++-++-=-==---=+-- 492 Милованцев В.
14. Алания 25 8 7 10 49 -55 31 =+++=+-+-+==-+-+-=--=--=- 477 Хамицаев Х.
15. Распадовец 25 9 3 13 55 -59 30 ---+-=+-++--+-=----+++=-+ 494 Толкунов А.
16. Виктория-ДВ 25 7 8 10 55 -58 29 =+=-+-+-+==--+-+=--==-=-+ 495 Лаврентьев Р.
17. Чемпион 25 9 1 15 43 -53 28 -=--+-+---++----+-+++--+- 491 Беляев И.
18. Мастер-07 25 7 5 13 49 -54 26 +-+-===+=+----++----+--=- 486 Заречнев В.
19. Луккезе 25 5 7 13 43 -59 22 =----+----==-+--=-+=+=-+= 484 Покалов В.
20. Мустаг 25 3 8 14 49 -76 17 ---=-=+==--=--+=--=+=---- 460 Прохоров А.Н.
25-й тур
Веряжа - Усть-Козлуха 1:4 (15:19)
Чемпион - ФК "Горняк" 1:4 (15:19)
Океан-Находка - Анда 2:3 (16:17)
Мастер-07 - Приморье 0:3 (15:19)
Виктория-ДВ - Алания 4:2 (16:14)
Феномен - Сибиряк 2:2 (19:18)
Амур-99 - Распадовец 0:5 (15:21)
Тайгер - Спартак 1:1 (17:16)
ФК Новосибирск - Мустаг 4:1 (15:11)
Луккезе - Ермак 2:2 (16:17)
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРЖСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Вячеслав 25 17 1 7 73 -43 52 +++-++-+-+-++++++-=+-++-+ 511 Ездин Н.
2. Мальорка 25 14 6 5 41 -31 48 --+=+=+++++====++-+++-++- 496 Широков А.
3. ФК Умба 25 14 4 7 54 -33 46 =-+-=+-++=+-+=-+-++-+++++ 509 Сухоруков А.
4. ФК Лыткарино 25 15 1 9 62 -51 46 -+-++++-++--+-+-+++++--=+ 503 Филиппов А.
5. ФК Невский 25 13 5 7 54 -51 44 +=+-==+=-+-++-=+++--+-+++ 486 Меараго Ш.
6. Юнисер 25 13 2 10 53 -49 41 =++++----=-+-+++--++-++-+ 487 Дерябин Ю.
7. Русичи 25 10 9 6 44 -43 39 ==-+==+=+=++=+---=+--+=++ 484 Покалов В.
8. Распад 25 10 7 8 56 -50 37 ---++===+=-=+++--=-++-=++ 494 Толкунов А.
9. ФК Тверь 25 9 8 8 49 -51 35 ==-+==-=--+-===+-++++++-- 487 Куров О.
10. ФК Бордо-Питер 25 9 7 9 44 -44 34 ++-----++--==-=++==++-==+ 494 Еньков Д.
11. НИИГТА 25 10 4 11 45 -45 34 +=-=--+-+++-+-+-=-+-=+-+- 481 Беляев И.
12. Скала 25 9 6 10 48 -45 33 -=+-=+==---+-+++-+=-+-+-= 499 Серебрянников А.
13. Вятские Рыси 25 10 3 12 54 -51 33 +-+=-++--+--=++=+----++-- 487 Вагин В.
14. Рамштайн 25 9 6 10 38 -48 33 +=-+=---+=-=-+-=++=--+-++ 478 Покалова А.
15. Сибириада 25 8 5 12 43 -46 29 +=+==+=+-=++-----+-+----- 473 Никифоров О.
16. ФК Волосовец 25 7 5 13 45 -52 26 -=-+---++=+===--+--+-+--- 488 Ефимов В.
17. Малага 25 8 2 15 48 -63 26 -=++--=+--+--++---+-+---- 476 Лещев А.
18. Артем-2 25 7 5 13 41 -55 26 +=---++=+-+-=---+=--=--+- 473 Беляев А.
19. Метеор 25 7 4 14 40 -56 25 --+-+=+--=+=---+=+-----+- 471 Смирнов А.В.
20. Зенит 25 4 4 17 35 -60 16 -+--=------+=------+-+=-= 473 Мурашкин В.
25-й тур
Артем-2 - ФК Бордо-Питер 1:3 (15:16)
НИИГТА - Вячеслав 1:4 (15:19)
Вятские Рыси - Юнисер 0:2 (15:17)
ФК Волосовец - ФК Лыткарино 2:3 (17:20)
ФК Тверь - Распад 1:4 (18:21)
Малага - ФК Умба 0:3 (15:20)
ФК Невский - Метеор 2:1 (17:15)
Зенит - Скала 3:3 (21:18)
Сибириада - Рамштайн 1:2 (15:17)
Русичи - Мальорка 3:1 (16:15)
МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Николай 25 15 6 4 60 -41 51 +++-+==+-+-=++-++=++==+++ 511 Ездин Н.
2. Факел 04-18 25 15 3 7 73 -53 48 -==++--++++++-+-+-++=++-+ 508 Димитренко Ф.
3. Лаваль 25 14 4 7 50 -44 46 +-+=+-++=-+++=-+--+++-++= 496 Широков А.
4. СМЗ 25 13 5 7 58 -39 44 =+-=-++-++==+-+-++--+=+++ 515 Ширинкин С.
5. Нелли 25 12 6 7 54 -43 42 -=++=+--++=++-+-+=+-==+-+ 486 Абрамов Д.
6. Артем-3 25 11 8 6 55 -40 41 ==-++-+=--==+++-==++=+++- 492 Беляев А.
7. ФК Шишкин Лес 25 11 5 9 54 -39 38 =+=--++-+++--=-+=+-++=--+ 504 Саливанов Н.
8. Пролетарка 25 10 8 7 52 -42 38 =+-++=-=--==++-=++-+-++== 487 Куров О.
9. П.Посад 25 9 9 7 47 -50 36 ===+==+-++-==+-+++-=---+= 480 Покалова А.
10. СКА-Лев 25 10 5 10 50 -46 35 -++--=-=---=+=++-=+-++++- 499 Серебрянников А.
11. Вятские Медведи 25 10 3 12 52 -47 33 +=+--+--++-=+---+-+++=--- 487 Вагин В.
12. Эталон 25 9 6 10 46 -50 33 +-+-=+=+-++=--+++=--=---= 473 Никифоров О.
13. ФК "Степной" 25 8 8 9 45 -54 32 =--==+=+=++---+=-=+--=-++ 492 Гоголев Ю.
14. Динамо Москва 25 8 7 10 39 -46 31 ==-+-+=---++-+---=+-==+=+ 484 Покалов В.
15. Настоланта 25 8 6 11 50 -53 30 ===+=-+=-----+++--+++=--- 487 Дерябин Ю.
16. ФК Колпино 25 8 5 12 40 -54 29 -++==--++-=---+==+--+--+- 473 Михайлов С.
17. Баладжарец 25 6 9 10 48 -47 27 ==+==+=-++--==---=---=++- 484 Шевченко С.
18. Messi 25 8 3 14 48 -58 27 =-----=++-++-+-+---+-=--+ 482 Беляев М.
19. Лягушонок 25 5 4 16 36 -68 19 =---=-++--=--++--=---+--- 451 Кувшинов В.
20. ФК Армавир 25 2 6 17 36 -79 12 =--=+------+---===-=----- 447 Демченко И.
25-й тур
Нелли - ФК Армавир 4:1 (18:14)
Артем-3 - ФК "Степной" 2:4 (15:18)
Messi - Вятские Медведи 2:1 (17:15)
Настоланта - СМЗ 1:3 (17:21)
Факел 04-18 - Баладжарец 3:1 (19:17)
Николай - СКА-Лев 1:0 (19:18)
Лягушонок - ФК Шишкин Лес 1:2 (15:18)
Пролетарка - П.Посад 2:2 (18:17)
ФК Колпино - Динамо Москва 1:3 (15:16)
Эталон - Лаваль 2:2 (15:15)
ЕВРОАЗИАТСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Базарофф@.ru 25 15 1 9 62 -47 46 --++++-++---+-++-+=++-+++ 489 Базаров А.
2. Кириллл 25 13 5 7 64 -49 44 +-+=++---+=-++=++=++-=++- 511 Ездин Н.
3. Артем 25 12 7 6 56 -45 43 ++=-+++++-=-+++===+-+--== 496 Беляев А.
4. Дэн КС 25 12 6 7 57 -45 42 ++=-++-==+++=+-=-+=-+-+-+ 491 Коробовцев Д.
5. Бухта Инал 25 11 8 6 49 -42 41 =+=+-+=+--+=++=+-=+--++== 503 Андреев А.
6. Железный Феликс 25 11 7 7 53 -51 40 -=+++-+=+=-=---+-==+=++++ 483 Шевелев С.
7. Вольфсбург 25 10 7 8 45 -39 37 =--=-=+--+-+++=-+==++++=- 496 Широков А.
8. Снежный Городок 25 11 4 10 64 -60 37 -+-++-++-++=---=+++=+--=- 490 Прохоров А.Н.
9. СК Спартак 25 10 6 9 61 -59 36 +-=-+=++=--=+=+++=----++- 499 Шипицын А.
10. Светлана 25 10 6 9 54 -51 36 ---=-++++-+-+==-==+--=+++ 492 Сергеев В.А
11. Арабелла 25 11 3 11 51 -61 36 ++==+--+----++--+=+++--+- 485 Соловьев Е.
12. Танаис 25 10 5 10 48 -48 35 -+-+--++-+-+-+-===++-+==- 493 Мананников В.
13. Тенерифе 25 9 7 9 40 -44 34 --=-==--+++=-+-==-+-++=++ 484 Покалов В.
14. Тольят. ястребы 25 10 3 12 58 -55 33 +-+---+--+++-++=-+-+-=--= 485 Гурьянычев С.
15. Тайга 25 9 5 11 48 -47 32 +-+==+--+=+=--+++=------+ 473 Никифоров О.
16. НАДЕЖДА 25 6 9 10 49 -54 27 ++==-==-------+===-=++=-+ 487 Дерябин Ю.
17. Лето 25 8 3 14 49 -66 27 -++=----++==+------+-+--+ 466 Колганов В.
18. Сахалин 25 7 4 14 44 -72 25 -=-=-++----+--+-+--++==-- 473 Телегин А.
19. Вятские Динозавры 25 5 9 11 50 -50 24 +==----+++===--=-=--=+--= 487 Вагин В.
20. Варежка 25 6 3 16 61 -78 21 -=-++---+-++--+-=------=- 457 Ванеев А.
25-й тур
Бухта Инал - Тольят. ястребы 1:1 (18:18)
Базарофф@.ru - Варежка 3:2 (19:19)
Артем - Вятские Динозавры 2:2 (15:15)
НАДЕЖДА - СК Спартак 3:2 (17:18)
Кириллл - Железный Феликс 2:3 (19:22)
Лето - Сахалин 3:1 (15:13)
Дэн КС - Арабелла 4:2 (15:15)
Танаис - Светлана 1:2 (15:16)
Тайга - Снежный Городок 1:0 (15:14)
Тенерифе - Вольфсбург 3:1 (16:15)
Личный чемпионат КЧР после 25-го тура
1. Ширинкин С. СМЗ 515
2. Ездин Н. Усть-Козлуха 511
3. Ездин Н. Николай 511
4. Ездин Н. Вячеслав 511
5. Ездин Н. Кириллл 511
6. Кадочников С. Емец 509
7. Сухоруков А. ФК Умба 509
8. Голубцев С. ГоСт 509
9. Димитренко Ф. Факел 99-80 509
10. Остряков В. Вяныч 508
11. Малышев П. Флагман 508
12. Димитренко Ф. Факел 04-18 508
13. Малышев П. Гранит 507
14. Караванский П. Ланцет 506
15. Малышев П. Феномен 506
16. Саливанов Н. ФК Кутузово 504
17. Саливанов Н. ФК Шишкин Лес 504
18. Фролов А. Восток 503
19. Фролов А. Москвич 503
20. Фролов А. Динамит 503
21. Андреев А. Бухта Инал 503
22. Филиппов А. ФК Лыткарино 503
23. Шпилько В. Остров 502
24. Шпилько В. Алиса 502
25. Герасимчук В. Самара-Негры 502
26. Шипицын А. СК Спартак 499
27. Пузырев В. Космос 499
28. Серебрянников А.Дебесы 499
29. Серебрянников А.Скала 499
30. Серебрянников А.СКА-Лев 499
31. Попов В.Н. Фрегат 499
32. Пашков В. Хамар-Дабан 499
33. Брусник А. ФК Айхал 498
34. Беляев И. Эверест 498
35. Горюшин В. Ульянка 497
36. Ульянов С. Сибиряк 497
37. Чернега А. Приморье 497
38. Чернега А. Находка 497
39. Чернега А. ДВ-Регион 497
40. Широков А. МЮ 496
41. Широков А. Лаваль 496
42. Широков А. Вольфсбург 496
43. Широков А. Мальорка 496
44. Прохоров А.П. Спартак 496
45. Юрханов А. Селигер 496
46. Беляев А. Артем 496
47. Жуков А. Чужой 495
48. Лаврентьев Р. Виктория-ДВ 495
49. Козлов А. ЦСКА-2 495
50. Дмитриев Е. Чистильщик 494
51. Еньков Д. ФК Ред-Стар 494
52. Еньков Д. ФК Тюрингия 494
53. Еньков Д. ФК Бордо-Питер 494
54. Терентьев Г. Звездочка 494
55. Толкунов А. Распадская 494
56. Толкунов А. Распад 494
57. Толкунов А. Распадовец 494
58. Прохоров А.П. Спартаковец 493
59. Мананников В. Танаис 493
60. Гуськов А. Анкор 493
61. Кибук В. Алыкаевка 492
62. Батеенко А. ФК Эльбрус 492
63. Сергеев В.А Светлана 492
64. Чупров И. ФК Нарьян-Мар 492
65. Милованцев В. Амур-99 492
66. Егоров А. ФК "Горняк" 492
67. Шабуров В. Ермак 492
68. Гоголев Ю. ФК "Степной" 492
69. Беляев А. Артем-3 492
70. Баштурев Н. Динамо М. 491
71. Воронин Д. Полиграфист 491
72. Беляев И. Чемпион 491
73. Огай В. Тайгер 491
74. Соловьев В. Слава 491
75. Коробовцев Д. Дэн КС 491
76. Прохоров А.Н. Снежный Городок 490
77. Тертышный С. Форпост 490
78. Базаров А. Базарофф@.ru 489
79. Алексеев С. Сапфир 489
80. Харитонов А. ФК Зенит-Нева 489
81. Баланков С. Веряжа 489
82. Алмазов А. Аванта 489
83. Ефимов В. ФК Волосовец 488
84. Лебедев А. Лис 487
85. Вагин В. Вятские Динозавры 487
86. Вагин В. Вятские Медведи 487
87. Вагин В. Вятские Рыси 487
88. Грицанюк А. А-лисс-А 487
89. Дерябин Ю. Анда 487
90. Дерябин Ю. Юнисер 487
91. Дерябин Ю. Настоланта 487
92. Дерябин Ю. ФК Георгиевск 487
93. Дерябин Ю. НАДЕЖДА 487
94. Дерябин Ю. Джимол 487
95. Куров О. ФК Тверь 487
96. Куров О. Пролетарка 487
97. Абрамов Д. Нелли 486
98. Репин А. Р.А.Ф. 486
99. Репин А. Помор 486
100. Репин А. Норг 486
101. Заречнев В. Мастер-07 486
102. Заболотный А. Подолье 486
103. Халидов В. Святой крест 486
104. Пахмутов С. ФК Новосибирск 486
105. Меараго Ш. ФК Невский 486
106. Коваленко Е. ФК Ноябрьск 485
107. Соловьев Е. Арабелла 485
108. Гурьянычев С. Тольят. ястребы 485
109. Покалов В. Динамо Москва 484
110. Покалов В. Порт Вэйл 484
111. Покалов В. Луккезе 484
112. Покалов В. Тенерифе 484
113. Покалов В. Боруссия Д. 484
114. Покалов В. Русичи 484
115. Юрханов А. Рена 484
116. Майков А. ЦДКА 484
117. Шевченко С. Баладжарец 484
118. Лебедев А. Лестер 483
119. Алдохин К. Чайка(В.Луки) 483
120. Шевелев С. Железный Феликс 483
121. Беляев М. Messi 482
122. Беляев И. НИИГТА 481
123. Шуклин В. Ленинград 480
124. Покалова А. П.Посад 480
125. Беляев И. Форвард 479
126. Бурцев С.Е. Авгур-Волга 479
127. Гут М. ФК Братск 478
128. Гут М. ФК Тверь-Рашково 478
129. Гут М. ФК Тайнинка 478
130. Демин А. Океан-Находка 478
131. Демин А. Океан-Дубль 478
132. Демин А. Океан-92 478
133. Покалова А. Рамштайн 478
134. Едренников Д. Локомотив Т. 477
135. Коробовцев С. Скутер КС 477
136. Хамицаев Х. Алания 477
137. Лещев А. Малага 476
138. Сергеев В.С. ФК Чапаевск 475
139. Кузнецов К. Лавра 475
140. Бурцев С.Е. Гаруспик 474
141. Потар И. Кижуч 474
142. Сергеев В.С. Эмпатия 473
143. Никифоров О. Евпатория 473
144. Никифоров О. Тайга 473
145. Никифоров О. Эталон 473
146. Никифоров О. Сибириада 473
147. Михайлов С. ФК Колпино 473
148. Мурашкин В. Зенит 473
149. Телегин А. Сахалин 473
150. Беляев А. Артем-2 473
151. Симонов С. Импульс 472
152. Мясников А. ФК Ульянка 472
153. Смирнов А.В. Метеор 471
154. Колганов В. Лето 466
155. Бужор В. ПСИ 462
156. Бужор В. Беда 462
157. Прохоров А.Н. Мустаг 460
158. Ванеев А. Варежка 457
159. Кувшинов В. Лягушонок 451
160. Демченко И. ФК Армавир 447