КЧР: ИТОГИ 15-го ТУРА
СУПЕРЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ГоСт 15 11 3 1 36 -10 36 +=+++=+-++=++++ 314 Голубцев С.
2. Москвич 15 11 0 4 47 -26 33 ++++-+-+-++++-+ 309 Фролов А.
3. А-лисс-А 15 9 2 4 37 -27 29 -=++-=++--+++++ 303 Грицанюк А.
4. Емец 15 8 3 4 33 -22 27 ++=-+-++-+=-++= 310 Кадочников С.
5. Авгур-Волга 15 8 3 4 45 -35 27 =-++-=--++=++++ 299 Бурцев С.Е.
6. Хамар-Дабан 15 7 2 6 32 -29 23 -=+++++=+-+---- 301 Пашков В.
7. Лестер 15 6 4 5 42 -30 22 +=+-+-=+-==+--+ 304 Лебедев А.
8. ФК Ред-Стар 15 7 1 7 24 -28 22 ++--+--++--++-= 301 Еньков Д.
9. Находка 15 7 1 7 28 -32 22 +=---+---+++-++ 297 Чернега А.
10. ФК Нарьян-Мар 15 6 3 6 30 -28 21 ==---+-+++=-++- 302 Чупров И.
11. Чистильщик 15 6 3 6 30 -33 21 +-=++=+--++--=- 300 Дмитриев Е.
12. ФК Айхал 15 5 5 5 23 -27 20 ++--+=+--=-==+= 304 Брусник А.
13. Фрегат 15 6 2 7 22 -24 20 -+--+=-+++-+=-- 301 Попов В.Н.
14. ФК Ноябрьск 15 5 4 6 34 -39 19 --+=+++-+-=--== 297 Коваленко Е.
15. Полиграфист 15 4 3 8 29 -38 15 -=+--=-+--=-+-+ 303 Воронин Д.
16. Кижуч 15 5 0 10 25 -43 15 ---+-+++--+---- 287 Потар И.
17. ФК Зенит-Нева 15 3 5 7 22 -33 14 -==+--==+--=-+- 298 Харитонов А.
18. Остров 15 3 4 8 21 -26 13 -=-=+=--++----= 299 Шпилько В.
19. Боруссия Д. 15 2 5 8 21 -35 11 +=-=--=---==-+- 294 Покалов В.
20. Распадская 15 2 5 8 24 -40 11 --==--=-+--=+-= 291 Толкунов А.
15-й тур
ФК Айхал - Распадская 1:1 (13:13)
Авгур-Волга - Кижуч 3:1 (17:15)
Полиграфист - Фрегат 1:0 (14:13)
ГоСт - Боруссия Д. 3:0 (14:11)
А-лисс-А - Хамар-Дабан 3:1 (16:14)
Чистильщик - Лестер 0:3 (12:16)
ФК Ред-Стар - ФК Ноябрьск 1:1 (13:14)
Емец - Остров 1:1 (13:13)
Москвич - ФК Нарьян-Мар 2:1 (14:13)
ФК Зенит-Нева - Находка 0:2 (11:13)
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Лис 15 9 3 3 41 -30 30 +-+++-+===+++-+ 308 Лебедев А.
2. Гранит 15 9 2 4 42 -32 29 -+=++++=-++-++- 306 Малышев П.
3. ФК Братск 15 9 2 4 41 -31 29 +++-++-++=-=-++ 295 Гут М.
4. Эверест 15 8 2 5 29 -26 26 -+-+-++==+-+-++ 302 Беляев И.
5. Ульянка 15 8 2 5 38 -34 26 +++++---+==++-- 299 Горюшин В.
6. Рена 15 7 2 6 33 -26 23 -+==++++-+-+--- 301 Юрханов А.
7. Алиса 15 6 4 5 24 -26 22 +--+-=-=++-=++= 299 Шпилько В.
8. Дебесы 15 6 3 6 27 -27 21 -+=-+=+----=+++ 300 Серебрянников А.
9. Звездочка 15 6 3 6 27 -33 21 -+=-=++=+--+--+ 300 Терентьев Г.
10. Помор 15 6 3 6 30 -31 21 ++-=+=--+-+=--+ 296 Репин А.
11. Евпатория 15 6 3 6 24 -23 21 +-++=+-=-=+---+ 295 Никифоров О.
12. Ленинград 15 6 2 7 30 -35 20 =--+-+-=+--+-++ 294 Шуклин В.
13. МЮ 15 6 1 8 24 -33 19 --+-+-++--+--+= 299 Широков А.
14. Динамо М. 15 5 4 6 26 -30 19 =+=---==+--+++- 298 Баштурев Н.
15. Порт Вэйл 15 6 0 9 26 -27 18 --+---+--++-++- 294 Покалов В.
16. Чайка(В.Луки) 15 5 2 8 28 -31 17 +-+----++=-=+-- 289 Алдохин К.
17. Динамит 15 5 1 9 34 -35 16 -+-=---+-++-+-- 309 Фролов А.
18. ФК Тюрингия 15 4 4 7 29 -37 16 +---++==-=+-=-- 301 Еньков Д.
19. ЦДКА 15 3 7 5 30 -30 16 =-==-=+---===++ 299 Майков А.
20. ФК Кутузово 15 4 2 9 21 -27 14 =--+---=+++---- 307 Саливанов Н.
15-й тур
Чайка(В.Луки) - Звездочка 1:2 (13:14)
Динамо М. - Дебесы 0:2 (13:15)
Эверест - ФК Кутузово 2:0 (15:13)
Ульянка - Помор 2:3 (13:14)
ФК Братск - Порт Вэйл 3:0 (14:11)
ФК Тюрингия - Евпатория 1:4 (13:15)
Лис - Гранит 2:1 (17:15)
ЦДКА - Рена 4:1 (14:12)
Динамит - Ленинград 2:3 (14:16)
МЮ - Алиса 0:0 (13:13)
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Ланцет 15 11 2 2 40 -19 35 +-++++==++-++++ 311 Караванский П.
2. Селигер 15 10 1 4 35 -27 31 ++-+++=++-++-+- 309 Юрханов А.
3. Флагман 15 8 2 5 35 -29 26 =+++----+-+=+++ 307 Малышев П.
4. Эмпатия 15 7 4 4 35 -33 25 +=-=+=++-++=--+ 296 Сергеев В.С.
5. Анкор 15 7 3 5 28 -25 24 +-+++==--++=-+- 302 Гуськов А.
6. Сапфир 15 7 1 7 32 -32 22 --++---++++=+-- 299 Алексеев С.
7. ФК Тверь-Рашково 15 6 4 5 32 -29 22 +=+=-+-++--+==- 295 Гут М.
8. Лавра 15 7 1 7 32 -38 22 -+--+-++++---=+ 289 Кузнецов К.
9. Спартаковец 15 5 6 4 27 -23 21 -==-++==-+=-++= 303 Прохоров А.П.
10. Аванта 15 6 3 6 38 -30 21 -++-+=++=+---=- 295 Алмазов А.
11. Океан-92 15 6 3 6 33 -27 21 ===+--+--+--+++ 290 Демин А.
12. ЦСКА-2 15 5 5 5 29 -26 20 ++---+==--==++= 304 Козлов А.
13. Импульс 15 5 4 6 30 -34 19 ++=-++----=+-== 290 Симонов С.
14. ФК Ульянка 15 4 6 5 30 -38 18 -=+-=-=--+==+=+ 287 Мясников А.
15. Беда 15 4 5 6 20 -23 17 -==--+=+--+=+-= 293 Бужор В.
16. ФК Георгиевск 15 4 4 7 27 -29 16 +--+-=+-=--==-+ 294 Дерябин Ю.
17. Подолье 15 5 1 9 29 -38 16 --+-=-+-+-+---+ 294 Заболотный А.
18. Чужой 15 4 3 8 27 -38 15 ---+-=-+--+=+=- 297 Жуков А.
19. Р.А.Ф. 15 4 3 8 30 -37 15 ++--+=-=+--=--- 296 Репин А.
20. Форвард 15 4 1 10 21 -35 13 ---+--=-++-+--- 291 Беляев И.
15-й тур
Сапфир - ФК Ульянка 1:2 (14:16)
Аванта - Флагман 2:3 (14:15)
Форвард - Лавра 0:2 (15:17)
Беда - ЦСКА-2 0:0 (14:14)
Анкор - Ланцет 0:3 (12:15)
ФК Тверь-Рашково - Подолье 1:2 (14:16)
Океан-92 - Чужой 4:1 (15:12)
ФК Георгиевск - Селигер 3:0 (17:13)
Спартаковец - Импульс 2:2 (13:14)
Р.А.Ф. - Эмпатия 2:3 (14:15)
ЕВРОПЕЙСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Океан-Дубль 15 9 3 3 45 -35 30 -++++=+-=+-=+++ 290 Демин А.
2. Вяныч 15 8 4 3 40 -23 28 +++--=++==-+++= 315 Остряков В.
3. Космос 15 8 3 4 24 -22 27 +=+-++=-++-+=+- 301 Пузырев В.
4. Факел 99-80 15 8 1 6 39 -36 25 --+++-+++=-+--+ 312 Димитренко Ф.
5. Восток 15 7 4 4 45 -31 25 +++-=+-=-=+++-= 309 Фролов А.
6. Самара-Негры 15 6 7 2 32 -26 25 =-+==++==++-+== 304 Герасимчук В.
7. ФК Чапаевск 15 8 0 7 31 -36 24 ++-+++-+-+----+ 300 Сергеев В.С.
8. ДВ-Регион 15 7 2 6 28 -29 23 ++=++--=--+++-- 297 Чернега А.
9. Святой крест 15 6 4 5 29 -27 22 +=-+-=--=++-++= 296 Халидов В.
10. Локомотив Т. 15 6 4 5 29 -30 22 -=+-==++-=+++-- 295 Едренников Д.
11. Слава 15 6 3 6 28 -24 21 --+-=++--++-=+= 303 Соловьев В.
12. ФК Эльбрус 15 5 5 5 29 -30 20 -+-====-+++-=+- 306 Батеенко А.
13. Гаруспик 15 5 4 6 35 -32 19 -=+=--++==--+-+ 297 Бурцев С.Е.
14. Норг 15 4 6 5 32 -34 18 =+-+====+-+---= 296 Репин А.
15. Форпост 15 4 5 6 35 -36 17 =----=++=--+=+= 308 Тертышный С.
16. ФК Тайнинка 15 5 2 8 28 -36 17 ++--=+-=+-+---- 295 Гут М.
17. Джимол 15 3 6 6 27 -39 15 =--+===-=--=-++ 294 Дерябин Ю.
18. Скутер КС 15 4 2 9 24 -31 14 ---+=---+--+-=+ 292 Коробовцев С.
19. Алыкаевка 15 3 3 9 26 -40 12 +------==-=+-+- 302 Кибук В.
20. ПСИ 15 1 6 8 23 -32 9 --===--+-==---= 293 Бужор В.
15-й тур
ФК Эльбрус - ФК Чапаевск 2:4 (14:15)
ПСИ - Норг 2:2 (14:14)
Гаруспик - Космос 4:0 (17:12)
Самара-Негры - Вяныч 1:1 (14:14)
ФК Тайнинка - Скутер КС 1:2 (14:15)
Океан-Дубль - Алыкаевка 4:1 (15:11)
Джимол - Локомотив Т. 3:2 (17:16)
Факел 99-80 - ДВ-Регион 5:0 (19:13)
Слава - Святой крест 1:1 (15:15)
Форпост - Восток 3:3 (15:14)
АЗИАТСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Феномен 15 10 1 4 41 -25 31 -++=+++-+++-++- 311 Малышев П.
2. Спартак 15 8 6 1 36 -19 30 =+==++++=++=+-= 306 Прохоров А.П.
3. Усть-Козлуха 15 9 2 4 37 -26 29 =++-++-+++-++-= 309 Ездин Н.
4. ФК "Горняк" 15 9 2 4 36 -25 29 +=-+=++-+-++-++ 301 Егоров А.
5. Амур-99 15 7 4 4 29 -23 25 +++=-==-++-++-= 303 Милованцев В.
6. Алания 15 7 4 4 30 -27 25 =+++=+-+-+==-+- 294 Хамицаев Х.
7. Сибиряк 15 7 3 5 26 -25 24 -=-+--=++++=-++ 298 Ульянов С.
8. Анда 15 7 3 5 35 -36 24 +-+=-+++--=+-=+ 294 Дерябин Ю.
9. Ермак 15 7 2 6 40 -39 23 =+++---=--+++-+ 294 Шабуров В.
10. Океан-Находка 15 6 3 6 34 -36 21 =+-++---==--+++ 290 Демин А.
11. Веряжа 15 4 8 3 28 -26 20 ==+==-=+--==++= 303 Баланков С.
12. Виктория-ДВ 15 5 4 6 35 -37 19 =+=-+-+-+==--+- 306 Лаврентьев Р.
13. Мастер-07 15 5 4 6 31 -29 19 +-+-===+=+----+ 300 Заречнев В.
14. Приморье 15 5 3 7 26 -33 18 +----=-+--+=++= 297 Чернега А.
15. Тайгер 15 5 2 8 24 -33 17 --+++---++=--=- 292 Огай В.
16. Распадовец 15 5 2 8 30 -37 17 ---+-=+-++--+-= 291 Толкунов А.
17. ФК Новосибирск 15 4 2 9 30 -38 14 +---+=-+---=+-- 294 Пахмутов С.
18. Чемпион 15 4 1 10 25 -32 13 -=--+-+---++--- 300 Беляев И.
19. Мустаг 15 2 5 8 32 -44 11 ---=-=+==--=--+ 288 Прохоров А.Н.
20. Луккезе 15 2 3 10 24 -39 9 =----+----==-+- 294 Покалов В.
15-й тур
Веряжа - Спартак 0:0 (13:13)
Чемпион - Мустаг 1:4 (14:17)
Океан-Находка - Луккезе 4:1 (15:11)
Анда - ФК Новосибирск 5:0 (17:12)
ФК "Горняк" - Тайгер 2:1 (18:15)
Усть-Козлуха - Амур-99 2:2 (12:12)
Мастер-07 - Феномен 4:2 (15:14)
Виктория-ДВ - Ермак 2:3 (16:17)
Распадовец - Приморье 1:1 (13:13)
Сибиряк - Алания 1:0 (13:12)
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРЖСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Вячеслав 15 11 0 4 43 -25 33 +++-++-+-+-++++ 309 Ездин Н.
2. ФК Лыткарино 15 9 0 6 38 -29 27 -+-++++-++--+-+ 305 Филиппов А.
3. Мальорка 15 7 6 2 20 -16 27 --+=+=+++++==== 299 Широков А.
4. Русичи 15 6 7 2 25 -21 25 ==-+==+=+=++=+- 294 Покалов В.
5. Вятские Рыси 15 7 2 6 38 -29 23 +-+=-++--+--=++ 302 Вагин В.
6. ФК Невский 15 6 5 4 34 -31 23 +=+-==+=-+-++-= 297 Меараго Ш.
7. НИИГТА 15 7 2 6 29 -22 23 +=-=--+-+++-+-+ 295 Беляев И.
8. Сибириада 15 6 5 4 24 -19 23 +=+==+=+-=++--- 295 Никифоров О.
9. Юнисер 15 7 2 6 31 -30 23 =++++----=-+-++ 294 Дерябин Ю.
10. Распад 15 6 5 4 35 -35 23 ---++===+=-=+++ 291 Толкунов А.
11. ФК Умба 15 6 4 5 27 -22 22 =-+-=+-++=+-+=- 299 Сухоруков А.
12. Малага 15 6 2 7 31 -36 20 -=++--=+--+--++ 295 Лещев А.
13. Скала 15 5 4 6 28 -26 19 -=+-=+==---+-++ 300 Серебрянников А.
14. Артем-2 15 5 3 7 25 -33 18 +=---++=+-+-=-- 290 Беляев А.
15. ФК Волосовец 15 4 5 6 26 -29 17 -=-+---++=+===- 299 Ефимов В.
16. Рамштайн 15 4 4 7 23 -29 16 +=-+=---+=-=-+- 293 Покалова А.
17. ФК Бордо-Питер 15 4 3 8 22 -29 15 ++-----++--==-= 301 Еньков Д.
18. Метеор 15 4 3 8 22 -28 15 --+-+=+--=+=--- 289 Смирнов А.В.
19. ФК Тверь 15 2 8 5 19 -33 14 ==-+==-=--+-=== 285 Куров О.
20. Зенит 15 2 2 11 19 -37 8 -+--=------+=-- 287 Мурашкин В.
15-й тур
Артем-2 - Скала 1:2 (14:15)
НИИГТА - Рамштайн 2:0 (14:11)
Вятские Рыси - Русичи 3:0 (14:11)
Юнисер - Сибириада 2:1 (17:15)
Вячеслав - Зенит 2:0 (12:10)
ФК Бордо-Питер - ФК Невский 2:2 (13:13)
ФК Волосовец - Малага 1:2 (11:13)
ФК Тверь - Мальорка 0:0 (13:13)
Метеор - ФК Лыткарино 0:2 (11:13)
ФК Умба - Распад 1:2 (13:13)
МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Факел 04-18 15 9 2 4 45 -30 29 -==++--++++++-+ 311 Димитренко Ф.
2. Николай 15 8 3 4 33 -26 27 +++-+==+-+-=++- 309 Ездин Н.
3. Лаваль 15 8 3 4 28 -28 27 +-+=+-++=-+++=- 299 Широков А.
4. Нелли 15 8 3 4 33 -27 27 -=++=+--++=++-+ 294 Абрамов Д.
5. СМЗ 15 7 4 4 35 -22 25 =+-=-++-++==+-+ 312 Ширинкин С.
6. Эталон 15 7 3 5 26 -25 24 +-+-=+=+-++=--+ 295 Никифоров О.
7. Артем-3 15 6 5 4 30 -20 23 ==-++-+=--==+++ 296 Беляев А.
8. П.Посад 15 5 7 3 28 -26 22 ===+==+-++-==+- 293 Покалова А.
9. ФК Шишкин Лес 15 6 3 6 34 -25 21 =+=--++-+++--=- 307 Саливанов Н.
10. Вятские Медведи 15 6 2 7 31 -28 20 +=+--+--++-=+-- 302 Вагин В.
11. ФК "Степной" 15 5 5 5 26 -32 20 =--==+=+=++---+ 299 Гоголев Ю.
12. Пролетарка 15 5 5 5 25 -26 20 =+-++=-=--==++- 285 Куров О.
13. Баладжарец 15 4 7 4 30 -25 19 ==+==+=-++--==- 299 Шевченко С.
14. Динамо Москва 15 5 3 7 19 -27 18 ==-+-+=---++-+- 294 Покалов В.
15. ФК Колпино 15 5 3 7 25 -29 18 -++==--++-=---+ 291 Михайлов С.
16. Настоланта 15 4 5 6 33 -35 17 ===+=-+=-----++ 294 Дерябин Ю.
17. Messi 15 5 2 8 31 -36 17 =-----=++-++-+- 290 Беляев М.
18. СКА-Лев 15 4 4 7 26 -30 16 -++--=-=---=+=+ 300 Серебрянников А.
19. Лягушонок 15 4 3 8 23 -42 15 =---=-++--=--++ 279 Кувшинов В.
20. ФК Армавир 15 2 2 11 25 -47 8 =--=+------+--- 276 Демченко И.
15-й тур
Нелли - П.Посад 2:1 (14:13)
Артем-3 - Динамо Москва 4:0 (15:11)
Messi - Эталон 2:4 (13:15)
Вятские Медведи - ФК Колпино 1:3 (14:15)
ФК "Степной" - Пролетарка 2:1 (14:13)
ФК Армавир - Лягушонок 2:3 (15:16)
Настоланта - Николай 3:0 (17:12)
Факел 04-18 - Лаваль 5:0 (19:13)
ФК Шишкин Лес - СМЗ 0:3 (13:17)
СКА-Лев - Баладжарец 2:0 (15:12)
ЕВРОАЗИАТСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Артем 15 10 2 3 37 -23 32 ++=-+++++-=-+++ 300 Беляев А.
2. Дэн КС 15 8 4 3 38 -26 28 ++=-++-==+++=+- 304 Коробовцев Д.
3. Бухта Инал 15 7 5 3 30 -26 26 =+=+-+=+--+=++= 303 Андреев А.
4. Кириллл 15 7 3 5 30 -28 24 +-+=++---+=-++= 309 Ездин Н.
5. Тольят. ястребы 15 8 0 7 37 -30 24 +-+---+--+++-++ 293 Гурьянычев С.
6. Базарофф@.ru 15 8 0 7 34 -30 24 --++++-++---+-+ 287 Базаров А.
7. СК Спартак 15 6 5 4 35 -29 23 +-=-+=++=--=+=+ 303 Шипицын А.
8. Снежный Городок 15 7 1 7 39 -37 22 -+-++-++-++=--- 297 Прохоров А.Н.
9. Тайга 15 6 4 5 29 -22 22 +-+==+--+=+=--+ 295 Никифоров О.
10. Светлана 15 6 3 6 33 -32 21 ---=-++++-+-+== 302 Сергеев В.А
11. Танаис 15 7 0 8 27 -29 21 -+-+--++-+-+-+- 302 Мананников В.
12. Арабелла 15 6 2 7 27 -37 20 ++==+--+----++- 282 Соловьев Е.
13. Вольфсбург 15 5 4 6 22 -22 19 =--=-=+--+-+++= 299 Широков А.
14. Железный Феликс 15 5 4 6 29 -33 19 -=+++-+=+=-=--- 293 Шевелев С.
15. Варежка 15 6 1 8 42 -47 19 -=-++---+-++--+ 285 Ванеев А.
16. Лето 15 5 3 7 31 -35 18 -++=----++==+-- 288 Колганов В.
17. Вятские Динозавры 15 4 5 6 30 -26 17 +==----+++===-- 302 Вагин В.
18. Тенерифе 15 4 4 7 19 -26 16 --=-==--+++=-+- 294 Покалов В.
19. Сахалин 15 4 2 9 22 -46 14 -=-=-++----+--+ 283 Телегин А.
20. НАДЕЖДА 15 3 4 8 26 -33 13 ++==-==-------+ 294 Дерябин Ю.
15-й тур
Бухта Инал - Светлана 1:1 (15:15)
Базарофф@.ru - Снежный Городок 4:1 (15:11)
Артем - Тенерифе 4:0 (15:11)
Вятские Динозавры - Тайга 1:3 (14:15)
Варежка - Танаис 5:2 (15:12)
Тольят. ястребы - Дэн КС 2:1 (13:12)
НАДЕЖДА - Лето 5:0 (17:12)
Кириллл - Вольфсбург 2:2 (12:13)
Арабелла - СК Спартак 0:3 (9:13)
Сахалин - Железный Феликс 2:1 (16:15)
Личный чемпионат КЧР после 15-го тура
1. Остряков В. Вяныч 315
2. Голубцев С. ГоСт 314
3. Ширинкин С. СМЗ 312
4. Димитренко Ф. Факел 99-80 312
5. Караванский П. Ланцет 311
6. Малышев П. Феномен 311
7. Димитренко Ф. Факел 04-18 311
8. Кадочников С. Емец 310
9. Фролов А. Восток 309
10. Фролов А. Москвич 309
11. Фролов А. Динамит 309
12. Юрханов А. Селигер 309
13. Ездин Н. Усть-Козлуха 309
14. Ездин Н. Николай 309
15. Ездин Н. Вячеслав 309
16. Ездин Н. Кириллл 309
17. Лебедев А. Лис 308
18. Тертышный С. Форпост 308
19. Саливанов Н. ФК Кутузово 307
20. Саливанов Н. ФК Шишкин Лес 307
21. Малышев П. Флагман 307
22. Батеенко А. ФК Эльбрус 306
23. Прохоров А.П. Спартак 306
24. Малышев П. Гранит 306
25. Лаврентьев Р. Виктория-ДВ 306
26. Филиппов А. ФК Лыткарино 305
27. Лебедев А. Лестер 304
28. Брусник А. ФК Айхал 304
29. Герасимчук В. Самара-Негры 304
30. Козлов А. ЦСКА-2 304
31. Коробовцев Д. Дэн КС 304
32. Шипицын А. СК Спартак 303
33. Грицанюк А. А-лисс-А 303
34. Прохоров А.П. Спартаковец 303
35. Баланков С. Веряжа 303
36. Андреев А. Бухта Инал 303
37. Милованцев В. Амур-99 303
38. Воронин Д. Полиграфист 303
39. Соловьев В. Слава 303
40. Кибук В. Алыкаевка 302
41. Вагин В. Вятские Динозавры 302
42. Вагин В. Вятские Медведи 302
43. Вагин В. Вятские Рыси 302
44. Сергеев В.А Светлана 302
45. Мананников В. Танаис 302
46. Гуськов А. Анкор 302
47. Чупров И. ФК Нарьян-Мар 302
48. Беляев И. Эверест 302
49. Пузырев В. Космос 301
50. Еньков Д. ФК Ред-Стар 301
51. Еньков Д. ФК Тюрингия 301
52. Еньков Д. ФК Бордо-Питер 301
53. Попов В.Н. Фрегат 301
54. Юрханов А. Рена 301
55. Егоров А. ФК "Горняк" 301
56. Пашков В. Хамар-Дабан 301
57. Дмитриев Е. Чистильщик 300
58. Серебрянников А.Дебесы 300
59. Серебрянников А.Скала 300
60. Серебрянников А.СКА-Лев 300
61. Сергеев В.С. ФК Чапаевск 300
62. Заречнев В. Мастер-07 300
63. Терентьев Г. Звездочка 300
64. Беляев И. Чемпион 300
65. Беляев А. Артем 300
66. Горюшин В. Ульянка 299
67. Алексеев С. Сапфир 299
68. Широков А. МЮ 299
69. Широков А. Лаваль 299
70. Широков А. Вольфсбург 299
71. Широков А. Мальорка 299
72. Шпилько В. Остров 299
73. Шпилько В. Алиса 299
74. Сухоруков А. ФК Умба 299
75. Ефимов В. ФК Волосовец 299
76. Майков А. ЦДКА 299
77. Бурцев С.Е. Авгур-Волга 299
78. Гоголев Ю. ФК "Степной" 299
79. Шевченко С. Баладжарец 299
80. Харитонов А. ФК Зенит-Нева 298
81. Ульянов С. Сибиряк 298
82. Баштурев Н. Динамо М. 298
83. Жуков А. Чужой 297
84. Коваленко Е. ФК Ноябрьск 297
85. Чернега А. Приморье 297
86. Чернега А. Находка 297
87. Чернега А. ДВ-Регион 297
88. Прохоров А.Н. Снежный Городок 297
89. Бурцев С.Е. Гаруспик 297
90. Меараго Ш. ФК Невский 297
91. Сергеев В.С. Эмпатия 296
92. Репин А. Р.А.Ф. 296
93. Репин А. Помор 296
94. Репин А. Норг 296
95. Халидов В. Святой крест 296
96. Беляев А. Артем-3 296
97. Едренников Д. Локомотив Т. 295
98. Гут М. ФК Братск 295
99. Гут М. ФК Тверь-Рашково 295
100. Гут М. ФК Тайнинка 295
101. Никифоров О. Евпатория 295
102. Никифоров О. Тайга 295
103. Никифоров О. Эталон 295
104. Никифоров О. Сибириада 295
105. Алмазов А. Аванта 295
106. Беляев И. НИИГТА 295
107. Лещев А. Малага 295
108. Покалов В. Динамо Москва 294
109. Покалов В. Порт Вэйл 294
110. Покалов В. Луккезе 294
111. Покалов В. Тенерифе 294
112. Покалов В. Боруссия Д. 294
113. Покалов В. Русичи 294
114. Абрамов Д. Нелли 294
115. Хамицаев Х. Алания 294
116. Дерябин Ю. Анда 294
117. Дерябин Ю. Юнисер 294
118. Дерябин Ю. Настоланта 294
119. Дерябин Ю. Джимол 294
120. Дерябин Ю. ФК Георгиевск 294
121. Дерябин Ю. НАДЕЖДА 294
122. Заболотный А. Подолье 294
123. Пахмутов С. ФК Новосибирск 294
124. Шуклин В. Ленинград 294
125. Шабуров В. Ермак 294
126. Шевелев С. Железный Феликс 293
127. Бужор В. ПСИ 293
128. Бужор В. Беда 293
129. Гурьянычев С. Тольят. ястребы 293
130. Покалова А. Рамштайн 293
131. Покалова А. П.Посад 293
132. Коробовцев С. Скутер КС 292
133. Огай В. Тайгер 292
134. Михайлов С. ФК Колпино 291
135. Беляев И. Форвард 291
136. Толкунов А. Распадская 291
137. Толкунов А. Распад 291
138. Толкунов А. Распадовец 291
139. Беляев М. Messi 290
140. Симонов С. Импульс 290
141. Демин А. Океан-Находка 290
142. Демин А. Океан-Дубль 290
143. Демин А. Океан-92 290
144. Беляев А. Артем-2 290
145. Алдохин К. Чайка(В.Луки) 289
146. Кузнецов К. Лавра 289
147. Смирнов А.В. Метеор 289
148. Прохоров А.Н. Мустаг 288
149. Колганов В. Лето 288
150. Базаров А. Базарофф@.ru 287
151. Мурашкин В. Зенит 287
152. Потар И. Кижуч 287
153. Мясников А. ФК Ульянка 287
154. Куров О. ФК Тверь 285
155. Куров О. Пролетарка 285
156. Ванеев А. Варежка 285
157. Телегин А. Сахалин 283
158. Соловьев Е. Арабелла 282
159. Кувшинов В. Лягушонок 279
160. Демченко И. ФК Армавир 276