ЛИЧНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ ФП ПОСЛЕ 3-го ТУРА
3-й тур ФП: +69 =65 -54
После 3-го тура ФП: +216 =137 -211
М. рег. Команда участник В Н П РАЗ О ИСХ
1. (098-1) Лариса (Серебрянников А.) 3 0 0 3-0 9 15
2. (077-1) Импульс (Симонов С.) 2 1 0 4-0 7 16
3. (202-3) Лавина (Клименко В.) 2 1 0 4-1 7 15
4. (005-1) Айхал (Брусник А.) 2 1 0 4-1 7 15
5. (024-1) Веряжа (Баланков С.) 2 1 0 4-1 7 15
6. (035-1) Каисса (Сергеев В.С.) 2 1 0 5-3 7 14
7. (035-2) Гипноз (Сергеев В.С.) 2 1 0 5-3 7 14
8. (002-1) Арт (Фролов А.) 2 1 0 5-3 7 14
9. (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.) 2 1 0 4-2 7 14
10. (156-1) Милениум (Белоусов А.) 2 1 0 3-1 7 14
11. (295-1) Чистильщик (Дмитриев Е.) 2 1 0 2-0 7 14
12. (440-2) Вятка-Влада (Вагин В.) 2 1 0 2-0 7 14
13. (074-1) Арсенал-Дон (Колдышев П.) 2 1 0 2-0 7 14
14. (515-1) Бухта Инал (Андреев А.) 2 1 0 2-0 7 14
15. (195-1) Чайка(В.Луки) (Алдохин К.) 2 0 1 6-3 6 15
16. (708-2) Спартак Семипалатинск (Мурзатаев Е.) 2 0 1 7-5 6 14
17. (332-1) Старый Алкаш (Кулешов А.) 2 0 1 6-4 6 14
18. (098-2) СКА-Лев (Серебрянников А.) 2 0 1 5-3 6 14
19. (024-3) Шелонь (Баланков С.) 2 0 1 5-3 6 14
20. (202-2) Дрыгва (Клименко В.) 2 0 1 4-2 6 14
21. (379-1) АДК (Курчак А.) 2 0 1 4-2 6 14
22. (102-1) Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.) 2 0 1 4-2 6 14
23. (090-1) Слава (Соловьев В.) 2 0 1 4-2 6 14
24. (166-1) Рамка (Грицанюк А.) 2 0 1 3-1 6 14
25. (708-1) Абердин (Мурзатаев Е.) 2 0 1 8-7 6 13
26. (127-1) ЦСК ВВС (Пахмутов С.) 2 0 1 5-4 6 13
27. (018-1) Север (Умба) (Сухоруков А.) 2 0 1 4-3 6 13
28. (268-1) ГоСт (Голубцев С.) 2 0 1 4-3 6 13
29. (380-1) Кузня-07 (Заречнев В.) 2 0 1 4-3 6 13
30. (325-1) Антарес (Володин Г.) 2 0 1 4-3 6 13
31. (651-1) Ястреб (Малышев П.) 2 0 1 4-3 6 13
32. (222-1) Н.И.В.А.-77 (Ефимов В.) 2 0 1 4-3 6 13
33. (389-1) Дани (Юрков А.) 2 0 1 4-3 6 13
34. (197-2) Динамо Москва (Покалов В.) 2 0 1 3-2 6 13
35. (044-1) ДиНамО-Дно (Андреев С.) 2 0 1 3-2 6 13
36. (311-1) Ижевск-23 (Гадаршин Е.) 2 0 1 3-2 6 13
37. (238-1) Арктика (Умба) (Кочетков В.) 2 0 1 3-2 6 13
38. (302-1) Водолей (Викторов А.) 2 0 1 3-2 6 13
39. (468-1) ЦСКА (Заболотный А.) 2 0 1 3-2 6 13
40. (053-1) Корсар (Кошкин С.) 2 0 1 3-2 6 13
41. (197-3) Русичи (Покалов В.) 2 0 1 2-1 6 13
42. (234-1) Кодак (Боровков В.) 2 0 1 2-1 6 13
43. (033-1) Космос (Пузырев В.) 2 0 1 2-1 6 13
44. (646-1) Рита (Караванский П.) 2 0 1 2-1 6 13
45. (713-1) Алания Ирбис (Жуков А.) 2 0 1 2-1 6 13
46. (082-1) Лахта (Курдупов А.) 2 0 1 2-1 6 13
47. (027-3) ФК Усть-Козлуха (Ездин Н.) 2 0 1 2-1 6 13
48. (227-3) ФК "С.Игнашевич" (Ездин В.) 2 0 1 2-1 6 13
49. (301-1) Динамо Тб. (Осмоловский А.) 2 0 1 5-5 6 12
50. (148-1) Танаис (Мананников В.) 2 0 1 3-3 6 12
51. (010-1) Савмак (Москва) (Никифоров О.) 2 0 1 3-3 6 12
52. (373-1) Амур (Петров И.) 2 0 1 5-6 6 11
53. (492-1) Нерль (Доценко А.) 1 2 0 5-4 5 13
54. (187-1) Амкар (Ширинкин С.) 1 2 0 4-3 5 13
55. (121-1) Василий-86 (Михайлов С.) 1 2 0 4-3 5 13
56. (099-1) Динамо М. (Баштурев Н.) 1 2 0 3-2 5 13
57. (234-2) Антей (Боровков В.) 1 2 0 2-1 5 13
58. (501-2) Красный Кут (Бирюков Д.) 1 2 0 2-1 5 13
59. (100-1) Крылья Советов-1 (Коробовцев С.) 1 2 0 2-1 5 13
60. (024-2) Ильмень (Баланков С.) 1 2 0 2-1 5 13
61. (454-1) Алания (Хамицаев Х.) 1 2 0 1-0 5 13
62. (233-1) Аксай (Бирук А.) 1 1 1 5-3 4 14
63. (440-3) Вятка-Атака (Вагин В.) 1 1 1 7-6 4 13
64. (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.) 1 1 1 5-4 4 13
65. (397-1) Ягуар (Харитонов А.) 1 1 1 5-4 4 13
66. (254-2) Пахтакор (Белов Э.) 1 1 1 5-4 4 13
67. (159-1) Малага (Лещев А.) 1 1 1 5-4 4 13
68. (345-1) Север (Чистяков А.) 1 1 1 5-4 4 13
69. (353-1) ФК Эльбрус (Батеенко А.) 1 1 1 4-3 4 13
70. (659-1) Амур (Благовещенск) (Милованцев В.) 1 1 1 4-3 4 13
71. (277-1) Полиграфист (Воронин Д.) 1 1 1 4-3 4 13
72. (001-1) Форвард (Беляев И.) 1 1 1 4-3 4 13
73. (594-1) Баладжарец (Шевченко С.) 1 1 1 4-3 4 13
74. (202-1) Дизель (Клименко В.) 1 1 1 3-2 4 13
75. (687-1) ГРИФ (Тугарев И.) 1 1 1 3-2 4 13
76. (065-1) Алтай (Шабуров В.) 1 1 1 3-2 4 13
77. (352-1) Заря (Вельск) (Машаков С.) 1 1 1 5-5 4 12
78. (312-2) Алина-84 (Разумов В.) 1 1 1 5-5 4 12
79. (350-1) Олеся (Васянович С.) 1 1 1 5-5 4 12
80. (390-1) Либерал (Шуклин В.) 1 1 1 5-5 4 12
81. (248-1) Попугай (Савинков А.) 1 1 1 4-4 4 12
82. (248-2) Маршал (Савинков А.) 1 1 1 4-4 4 12
83. (248-3) Савинков-69 (Савинков А.) 1 1 1 4-4 4 12
84. (038-1) Алыкаевка (Кибук В.) 1 1 1 4-4 4 12
85. (013-1) Искра (Горюнович В.) 1 1 1 4-4 4 12
86. (207-1) Сапфир (Алексеев С.) 1 1 1 4-4 4 12
87. (170-1) Емец (Кадочников С.) 1 1 1 4-4 4 12
88. (272-1) Милан (Дворяшин А.) 1 1 1 4-4 4 12
89. (154-1) ЮФО (Гребенюк Н.) 1 1 1 4-4 4 12
90. (106-1) ЛОКОМОТИВ НН. (Смирнов А.А.) 1 1 1 4-4 4 12
91. (054-1) Карл Цейсс (Титов М.) 1 1 1 4-4 4 12
92. (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.) 1 1 1 3-3 4 12
93. (226-2) ФК Тюрингия (Еньков Д.) 1 1 1 3-3 4 12
94. (226-3) ФК Бордо-Питер (Еньков Д.) 1 1 1 3-3 4 12
95. (022-1) М.П.С. (Шпилько В.) 1 1 1 3-3 4 12
96. (437-1) ДЮН (Дерябин Ю.) 1 1 1 3-3 4 12
97. (437-2) Орик (Дерябин Ю.) 1 1 1 3-3 4 12
98. (437-3) Суорик (Дерябин Ю.) 1 1 1 3-3 4 12
99. (651-2) Фламинго (Малышев П.) 1 1 1 3-3 4 12
100. (577-1) BONO (Аверьянов А.) 1 1 1 3-3 4 12
101. (167-1) ЦСКА-СП (Нихаев А.) 1 1 1 3-3 4 12
102. (580-1) Локомотив Т. (Едренников Д.) 1 1 1 2-2 4 12
103. (252-1) Анкор (Гуськов А.) 1 1 1 2-2 4 12
104. (320-1) РоТоР (Карпов Д.) 1 1 1 2-2 4 12
105. (334-1) ЦДКА (Майков А.) 1 1 1 2-2 4 12
106. (397-2) Северная Пальмира (Харитонов А.) 1 1 1 1-1 4 12
107. (258-1) Тольяттинские ястребы (Гурьянычев С.) 1 1 1 1-1 4 12
108. (394-1) ГИП (Гордеев И.) 1 1 1 5-6 4 11
109. (254-1) Палмейрас (Белов Э.) 1 1 1 5-6 4 11
110. (282-1) СК Спартак (Шипицын А.) 1 1 1 4-5 4 11
111. (197-1) Порт Вэйл (Покалов В.) 1 1 1 4-5 4 11
112. (007-1) Сибиряк (Ульянов С.) 1 1 1 4-5 4 11
113. (402-1) Замок (Смыгалин С.) 1 1 1 4-5 4 11
114. (304-1) Ока (Ровинец А.Г.) 1 1 1 4-5 4 11
115. (122-3) Калачук (Димитренко Ф.) 1 1 1 4-5 4 11
116. (653-1) Снежный Городок (Прохоров А.Н.) 1 1 1 4-5 4 11
117. (049-1) Уруп (Демченко И.) 1 1 1 4-5 4 11
118. (357-1) СВА-72 (Сергеев В.А) 1 1 1 3-4 4 11
119. (027-1) Николай (Ездин Н.) 1 1 1 3-4 4 11
120. (027-2) Усть-Козлуха (Ездин Н.) 1 1 1 3-4 4 11
121. (382-1) ЦСКА-2 (Козлов А.) 1 1 1 3-4 4 11
122. (227-1) Вячеслав (Ездин В.) 1 1 1 3-4 4 11
123. (227-2) ФК "И.Акинфеев" (Ездин В.) 1 1 1 3-4 4 11
124. (541-1) Кириллл (Ездин К.) 1 1 1 3-4 4 11
125. (541-2) ФК "Вагнер Лав" (Ездин К.) 1 1 1 3-4 4 11
126. (541-3) ФК "Ю.Жирков" (Ездин К.) 1 1 1 3-4 4 11
127. (166-2) Нэйборз (Грицанюк А.) 1 1 1 2-3 4 11
128. (055-1) Рена (Юрханов А.) 1 1 1 5-7 4 10
129. (564-1) Стрелец (Блиненков Н.) 1 1 1 4-6 4 10
130. (122-1) Факел 95-80 (Димитренко Ф.) 1 1 1 5-8 4 9
131. (291-1) Надин (Алмазов А.) 1 0 2 4-3 3 13
132. (377-1) ВАМ-Кунгур (Махров В.) 1 0 2 7-7 3 12
133. (281-1) ФК Марево (Афанасьев С.) 1 0 2 4-4 3 12
134. (111-1) Messi (Беляев М.) 1 0 2 3-3 3 12
135. (092-1) Квазар (Пустынников А.) 1 0 2 3-3 3 12
136. (497-1) СМАК (Вечер А.) 1 0 2 2-2 3 12
137. (656-1) Влад (Абрамов В.) 0 3 0 3-3 3 12
138. (474-1) ФК Котлубань (Бородин О.) 0 3 0 0-0 3 12
139. (296-1) Союз (Дмитриев И.) 0 3 0 0-0 3 12
140. (354-1) Налим (Валеев И.) 1 0 2 5-6 3 11
141. (464-1) МЮ (Широков А.) 1 0 2 5-6 3 11
142. (009-1) ФК Угреша (Шевелев С.) 1 0 2 5-6 3 11
143. (168-1) Сормово (Клепоносов А.) 1 0 2 4-5 3 11
144. (001-2) Чемпион (Беляев И.) 1 0 2 4-5 3 11
145. (091-1) Арабелла (Соловьев Е.) 1 0 2 4-5 3 11
146. (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.) 1 0 2 2-3 3 11
147. (085-1) Амурский Тигр (Левин С.) 1 0 2 2-3 3 11
148. (553-1) ПСИ (Бужор В.) 1 0 2 2-3 3 11
149. (702-1) СМК-100 (Куракин Ю.) 1 0 2 2-3 3 11
150. (357-2) Настя-99 (Сергеев В.А) 1 0 2 1-2 3 11
151. (122-2) Униао Лейрия (Димитренко Ф.) 1 0 2 1-2 3 11
152. (299-1) Победа (Зеленин О.) 1 0 2 1-2 3 11
153. (217-1) ФК Ю.Гаврилов (Саливанов Н.) 1 0 2 4-6 3 10
154. (488-1) ШкВаЛ (Шкирин В.) 1 0 2 4-6 3 10
155. (509-1) Торпедо Рз. (Карев В.) 1 0 2 4-6 3 10
156. (366-1) Питон (Гаджикеримов В.) 1 0 2 4-6 3 10
157. (236-1) Ривер Плейт (Корогодов Д.) 1 0 2 4-6 3 10
158. (260-1) Антей (Бурцев С.А) 1 0 2 4-6 3 10
159. (031-1) Смена (Спб.) (Мурашкин В.) 1 0 2 4-6 3 10
160. (305-1) М.М.С. (Мальцев С.) 1 0 2 2-4 3 10
161. (713-2) Памир (Жуков А.) 1 0 2 2-4 3 10
162. (037-1) Святой крест (Халидов В.) 1 0 2 2-4 3 10
163. (066-1) Локомотив (Мелешен Е.) 1 0 2 2-4 3 10
164. (392-1) Атом Железногорск (Корякин А.) 1 0 2 8-11 3 9
165. (061-1) ФК Кельн (Зарипов Р.) 1 0 2 6-9 3 9
166. (006-1) Ковентри (Куров О.) 1 0 2 3-6 3 9
167. (118-1) Селезневец (Горобец А.) 0 2 1 4-5 2 11
168. (297-1) Динамовец (Ванеев В.) 0 2 1 4-5 2 11
169. (312-1) Рот-Тор (Разумов В.) 0 2 1 2-3 2 11
170. (605-1) Число-70 (Агишев Т.) 0 2 1 2-3 2 11
171. (460-1) Megion United (Базаров А.) 0 2 1 4-6 2 10
172. (262-1) ФК Ф.Черенков (Лебедев И.) 0 2 1 3-5 2 10
173. (646-2) КИПер (Караванский П.) 0 2 1 2-4 2 10
174. (417-1) ФК "Бразилия" (Макаренко С.) 0 2 1 2-4 2 10
175. (501-1) Прометей (Бирюков Д.) 0 1 2 5-7 1 10
176. (136-1) Мицар (Швачка С.) 0 1 2 2-4 1 10
177. (234-3) Абсолют (Боровков В.) 0 1 2 1-3 1 10
178. (416-1) Спартак-77 (Амелин В.) 0 1 2 0-2 1 10
179. (303-1) Волга (Ровинец В.Г.) 0 1 2 0-3 1 9
180. (116-1) Маргарита (Меараго Ш.) 0 1 2 4-8 1 8
181. (477-1) Зенит07 (Горюшин В.) 0 1 2 3-7 1 8
182. (206-1) ФК "Горняк" (Егоров А.) 0 1 2 2-6 1 8
183. (307-1) Сириус (Ровинец Ю.В.) 0 1 2 1-5 1 8
184. (199-1) Спартач (Гильмутдинов Р.) 0 1 2 3-8 1 7
185. (247-1) Крылья Советов (Телегин А.) 0 1 2 2-7 1 7
186. (294-1) Рома (Ванеев А.) 0 1 2 1-7 1 6
187. (186-1) МаКС (Коробовцев М.) 0 0 3 0-3 0 9
188. (653-2) Мустаг (Прохоров А.Н.) 0 0 3 1-7 0 6
ЛИГА ЧЕМПИОНОВ ФП.
ГРУППА 1
м в н п раз о исх
1. Самара-Негры (102-1) 3 3 0 0 5 - 2 9 +++ 14
2. Лариса (098-1) 3 2 1 0 6 - 3 7 =++ 15
3. Антарес (325-1) 3 2 0 1 4 - 2 6 -++ 13
4. Импульс (077-1) 3 1 1 1 1 - 1 4 =-+ 16
5. Каисса (035-1) 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4 =+- 14
6. Арт (002-1) 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4 =+- 14
7. Рамка (166-1) 3 1 1 1 2 - 3 4 =-+ 14
8. Н.И.В.А.-77 (222-1) 3 1 1 1 1 - 2 4 +-= 13
9. Арсенал-Дон (074-1) 3 1 0 2 2 - 3 3 +-- 14
10. Северная Пальмира (397-2) 3 1 0 2 3 - 4 3 -+- 12
11. Порт Вэйл (197-1) 3 0 1 2 2 - 4 1 =-- 11
12. Усть-Козлуха (027-2) 3 0 1 2 1 - 3 1 --= 11
3-й тур
Лариса (098-1) - Каисса (035-1) 3:2
Рамка (166-1) - Порт Вэйл (197-1) 2:1
Арсенал-Дон (074-1) - Импульс (077-1) 0:1
Самара-Негры (102-1) - Арт (002-1) 3:2
Н.И.В.А.-77 (222-1) - Усть-Козлуха (027-2) 0:0
Антарес (325-1) - Северная Пальмира (397-2) 3:1
ГРУППА 2
м в н п раз о исх
1. Крылья Советов-1 (100-1) 3 2 1 0 5 - 2 7 =++ 13
2. АДК (379-1) 3 2 0 1 5 - 2 6 +-+ 14
3. ФК Тюрингия (226-2) 3 2 0 1 6 - 3 6 +-+ 12
4. Динамовец (297-1) 3 2 0 1 4 - 3 6 -++ 11
5. Селезневец (118-1) 3 2 0 1 3 - 2 6 -++ 11
6. ДиНамО-Дно (044-1) 3 1 2 0 4 - 3 5 +== 13
7. Динамо Москва (197-2) 3 1 1 1 4 - 3 4 +-= 13
8. Торпедо Рз. (509-1) 3 1 1 1 2 - 3 4 =+- 10
9. МаКС (186-1) 3 1 0 2 2 - 6 3 -+- 9
10. Победа (299-1) 3 0 2 1 2 - 3 2 ==- 11
11. Антей (260-1) 3 0 1 2 1 - 3 1 =-- 10
12. Зенит07 (477-1) 3 0 0 3 1 - 6 0 --- 8
3-й тур
Динамо Москва (197-2) - ДиНамО-Дно (044-1) 2:2
Торпедо Рз. (509-1) - Селезневец (118-1) 0:2
ФК Тюрингия (226-2) - Победа (299-1) 2:1
Антей (260-1) - Динамовец (297-1) 0:1
АДК (379-1) - МаКС (186-1) 3:1
Зенит07 (477-1) - Крылья Советов-1 (100-1) 1:3
ГРУППА 3
м в н п раз о исх
1. Амур (Благовещенск) (659-1) 3 3 0 0 5 - 1 9 +++ 13
2. ГРИФ (687-1) 3 2 1 0 5 - 1 7 +=+ 13
3. ЛОКОМОТИВ НН. (106-1) 3 2 1 0 3 - 0 7 =++ 12
4. Вятка-Котельнич (440-1) 3 2 0 1 4 - 2 6 ++- 11
5. Алыкаевка (038-1) 3 1 2 0 4 - 3 5 =+= 12
6. Олеся (350-1) 3 1 1 1 5 - 5 4 +-= 12
7. Ока (304-1) 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4 =-+ 11
8. Амур (373-1) 3 1 0 2 5 - 4 3 --+ 11
9. ФК "Горняк" (206-1) 3 1 0 2 3 - 6 3 -+- 8
10. Сормово (168-1) 3 0 2 1 2 - 3 2 ==- 11
11. Сириус (307-1) 3 0 0 3 0 - 5 0 --- 8
12. Рома (294-1) 3 0 0 3 1 - 7 0 --- 6
3-й тур
ФК "Горняк" (206-1) - Амур (373-1) 0:4
Рома (294-1) - ГРИФ (687-1) 0:2
Амур (Благовещенск) (659-1) - Вятка-Котельнич (440-1) 1:0
Алыкаевка (038-1) - Олеся (350-1) 2:2
ЛОКОМОТИВ НН. (106-1) - Сириус (307-1) 2:0
Сормово (168-1) - Ока (304-1) 1:2
ГРУППА 4
м в н п раз о исх
1. Алания (454-1) 3 3 0 0 7 - 3 9 +++ 13
2. Аксай (233-1) 3 2 1 0 6 - 2 7 +=+ 14
3. Милениум (156-1) 3 1 2 0 3 - 2 5 =+= 14
4. Чистильщик (295-1) 3 1 1 1 1 - 1 4 -=+ 14
5. ФК Эльбрус (353-1) 3 1 1 1 4 - 3 4 +=- 13
6. Танаис (148-1) 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4 =-+ 12
7. ЮФО (154-1) 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4 -+= 12
8. Милан (272-1) 3 1 0 2 2 - 4 3 +-- 12
9. ФК Котлубань (474-1) 3 1 0 2 2 - 4 3 -+- 12
10. ФК Ф.Черенков (262-1) 3 1 0 2 2 - 5 3 --+ 10
11. СМАК (497-1) 3 0 2 1 2 - 3 2 ==- 12
12. Квазар (092-1) 3 0 1 2 1 - 3 1 =-- 12
3-й тур
Танаис (148-1) - Милан (272-1) 2:1
ЮФО (154-1) - Милениум (156-1) 1:1
ФК Эльбрус (353-1) - Алания (454-1) 2:3
ФК Котлубань (474-1) - Чистильщик (295-1) 0:1
СМАК (497-1) - ФК Ф.Черенков (262-1) 1:2
Квазар (092-1) - Аксай (233-1) 1:2
ГРУППА 5
м в н п раз о исх
1. Чайка(В.Луки) (195-1) 3 3 0 0 5 - 1 9 +++ 15
2. Вятка-Влада (440-2) 3 2 1 0 2 - 0 7 =++ 14
3. Попугай (248-1) 3 2 0 1 3 - 3 6 -++ 12
4. Антей (234-2) 3 1 2 0 2 - 1 5 =+= 13
5. Ильмень (024-2) 3 1 1 1 3 - 2 4 =+- 13
6. М.П.С. (022-1) 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4 =+- 12
7. Сибиряк (007-1) 3 1 1 1 4 - 4 4 =-+ 11
8. Налим (354-1) 3 1 0 2 2 - 4 3 +-- 11
9. Алания Ирбис (713-1) 3 0 2 1 3 - 4 2 =-= 13
10. Корсар (053-1) 3 0 2 1 1 - 2 2 =-= 13
11. Дизель (202-1) 3 0 1 2 0 - 2 1 --= 13
12. ДЮН (437-1) 3 0 1 2 2 - 4 1 =-- 12
3-й тур
Чайка(В.Луки) (195-1) - Налим (354-1) 2:1
ДЮН (437-1) - Попугай (248-1) 1:2
Вятка-Влада (440-2) - Ильмень (024-2) 1:0
Антей (234-2) - Дизель (202-1) 0:0
Алания Ирбис (713-1) - Корсар (053-1) 1:1
Сибиряк (007-1) - М.П.С. (022-1) 2:1
ГРУППА 6
м в н п раз о исх
1. ГоСт (268-1) 3 2 1 0 3 - 0 7 +=+ 13
2. Вятка-Атака (440-3) 3 2 1 0 5 - 3 7 ++= 13
3. Сапфир (207-1) 3 2 0 1 2 - 1 6 -++ 12
4. Красный Кут (501-2) 3 1 2 0 4 - 3 5 =+= 13
5. Емец (170-1) 3 1 2 0 2 - 1 5 +== 12
6. Кодак (234-1) 3 1 1 1 3 - 2 4 -+= 13
7. Ижевск-23 (311-1) 3 1 1 1 2 - 2 4 +-= 13
8. Питон (366-1) 3 1 0 2 1 - 3 3 +-- 10
9. Влад (656-1) 3 0 2 1 3 - 4 2 -== 12
10. Стрелец (564-1) 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 2 =-= 10
11. Орик (437-2) 3 0 1 2 1 - 3 1 -=- 12
12. Megion United (460-1) 3 0 1 2 3 - 5 1 --= 10
3-й тур
Кодак (234-1) - Ижевск-23 (311-1) 1:1
Стрелец (564-1) - Емец (170-1) 1:1
Вятка-Атака (440-3) - Красный Кут (501-2) 2:2
Влад (656-1) - Megion United (460-1) 2:2
Сапфир (207-1) - Орик (437-2) 1:0
ГоСт (268-1) - Питон (366-1) 2:0
ГРУППА 7
м в н п раз о исх
1. Айхал (005-1) 3 2 1 0 2 - 0 7 =++ 15
2. Веряжа (024-1) 3 2 0 1 5 - 1 6 ++- 15
3. Гипноз (035-2) 3 2 0 1 6 - 4 6 ++- 14
4. Секретарь (295-2) 3 1 2 0 2 - 1 5 =+= 14
5. Русичи (197-3) 3 1 1 1 4 - 4 4 =-+ 13
6. Космос (033-1) 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4 =-+ 13
7. Савинков-69 (248-3) 3 0 3 0 0 - 0 3 === 12
8. Локомотив Т. (580-1) 3 0 2 1 2 - 3 2 =-= 12
9. Замок (402-1) 3 0 2 1 1 - 3 2 =-= 11
10. Настя-99 (357-2) 3 0 2 1 1 - 4 2 -== 11
11. КИПер (646-2) 3 0 2 1 3 - 4 2 -== 10
12. ШкВаЛ (488-1) 3 0 2 1 3 - 5 2 ==- 10
3-й тур
Савинков-69 (248-3) - Замок (402-1) 0:0
Настя-99 (357-2) - Секретарь (295-2) 1:1
Айхал (005-1) - Веряжа (024-1) 1:0
Гипноз (035-2) - Русичи (197-3) 2:3
ШкВаЛ (488-1) - Космос (033-1) 1:3
Локомотив Т. (580-1) - КИПер (646-2) 1:1
ГРУППА 8
м в н п раз о исх
1. Шелонь (024-3) 3 2 1 0 4 - 2 7 +=+ 14
2. Искра (013-1) 3 2 1 0 3 - 1 7 =++ 12
3. Лавина (202-3) 3 2 0 1 6 - 4 6 -++ 15
4. Арктика (Умба) (238-1) 3 1 2 0 3 - 2 5 ==+ 13
5. Абердин (708-1) 3 1 1 1 4 - 3 4 =-+ 13
6. ФК Роман-82 (399-1) 3 1 1 1 3 - 2 4 +=- 13
7. Суорик (437-3) 3 1 1 1 4 - 3 4 =+- 12
8. Маршал (248-2) 3 1 1 1 1 - 1 4 =+- 12
9. Север (Умба) (018-1) 3 1 0 2 2 - 2 3 --+ 13
10. МЮ (464-1) 3 1 0 2 2 - 5 3 +-- 11
11. ФК Ю.Гаврилов (217-1) 3 0 2 1 2 - 5 2 ==- 10
12. СК Спартак (282-1) 3 0 0 3 1 - 5 0 --- 11
3-й тур
Суорик (437-3) - Искра (013-1) 1:2
МЮ (464-1) - Абердин (708-1) 0:2
Север (Умба) (018-1) - СК Спартак (282-1) 2:0
Арктика (Умба) (238-1) - Маршал (248-2) 1:0
ФК Роман-82 (399-1) - Шелонь (024-3) 1:2
Лавина (202-3) - ФК Ю.Гаврилов (217-1) 4:1
КОМАНДНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ ФП ПОСЛЕ 3-го ТУРА
м в н п раз о
1. ТОРПЕДО М. 3 3 0 0 9 - 2 9 +++
2. РУБИН 3 3 0 0 11 - 5 9 +++
3. ЦСКА 3 3 0 0 9 - 3 9 +++
4. ФК МОСКВА 3 2 1 0 12 - 3 7 +=+
5. ТОРПЕДО ВЛ. 3 2 1 0 9 - 6 7 +=+
6. ЧКАЛОВЕЦ 3 2 0 1 7 - 6 6 +-+
7. ФАКЕЛ 3 2 0 1 7 - 6 6 -++
8. СПАРТАК М. 3 2 0 1 4 - 6 6 ++-
9. ДИНАМО М. 3 1 1 1 7 - 6 4 +=-
10. РОТОР 3 1 1 1 5 - 4 4 -=+
11. УРАЛ 3 1 0 2 9 - 8 3 --+
12. КРЫЛЬЯ СОВ. 3 1 0 2 6 - 7 3 -+-
13. АРСЕНАЛ 3 1 0 2 4 - 5 3 -+-
14. ЗЕНИТ СПБ. 3 1 0 2 5 -10 3 +--
15. САТУРН 3 0 2 1 7 - 8 2 ==-
16. РОСТОВ 3 0 1 2 8 -10 1 =--
17. АМКАР 3 0 1 2 4 - 8 1 --=
18. НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД 3 0 1 2 2 - 7 1 -=-
19. ДИНАМО БАРНАУЛ 3 0 1 2 3 - 9 1 --=
20. ЛУЧ 3 0 0 3 3 -12 0 ---
3-й тур
АМКАР-ДИНАМО БАРНАУЛ 1:1
[Кулешов А.(332-1)-1]
[Ездин В.(227-2)-1]
АРСЕНАЛ-ЧКАЛОВЕЦ 0:2
[Шипицын А.(282-1)-1, Баланков С.(024-2)-1]
ДИНАМО М.-ЦСКА 2:4
[Покалов В.(197-2)-1, Баштурев Н.(099-1)-1]
[Сухоруков А.(018-1)-1, Кочетков В.(238-1)-2, Заболотный А.(468-1)-1]
ЗЕНИТ СПБ.-ФК МОСКВА 0:5
[Дмитриев Е.(295-2)-2, Покалов В.(197-3)-1, Клименко В.(202-3)-1, Еньков Д.(226-1)-1]
КРЫЛЬЯ СОВ.-ФАКЕЛ 2:3
[Малышев П.(651-1)-1, Демченко И.(049-1)-1]
[Сергеев В.С.(035-2)-1, Брусник А.(005-1)-2]
ЛУЧ-УРАЛ 1:6
[Петров И.(373-1)-1]
[Клименко В.(202-2)-1, Кадочников С.(170-1)-1, Сергеев В.А(357-1)-1, Сергеев В.А(357-2)-2, Андреев А.(515-1)-1]
НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД-ТОРПЕДО М. 0:4
[Алексеев С.(207-1)-1, Михайлов С.(121-1)-1, Голубцев С.(268-1)-1, Гаджикеримов В.(366-1)-1]
РОСТОВ-ТОРПЕДО ВЛ. 3:4
[Гребенюк Н.(154-1)-1, Мананников В.(148-1)-2]
[Вагин В.(440-3)-1, Гадаршин Е.(311-1)-1, Прохоров А.Н.(653-1)-1, Абрамов В.(656-1)-1]
РОТОР-СПАРТАК М. 4:0
[Дмитриев Е.(295-1)-1, Хамицаев Х.(454-1)-1, Карпов Д.(320-1)-1, Лебедев И.(262-1)-1]
РУБИН-САТУРН 4:3
[Боровков В.(234-1)-1, Вагин В.(440-2)-1, Серебрянников А.(098-2)-1, Белоусов А.(156-1)-1]
[Жуков А.(713-1)-2, Малышев П.(651-2)-1]
СТАТИСТИКА КЛУБОВ ФП ПОСЛЕ 3-го ТУРА
АМКАР
098-1 Серебрянников А. 15 1-1
332-1 Кулешов А. 14 1-1
166-1 Грицанюк А. 14 1-0
187-1 Ширинкин С. 13 0-1
277-1 Воронин Д. 13 1-2
377-1 Махров В. 12 0-0
296-1 Дмитриев И. 12 0-0
166-2 Грицанюк А. 11 0-3
702-1 Куракин Ю. 11 0-0
066-1 Мелешен Е. 10 0-0
АРСЕНАЛ
035-1 Сергеев В.С. 14 2-0
074-1 Колдышев П. 14 0-1
102-1 Герасимчук В. 14 0-0
325-1 Володин Г. 13 1-0
222-1 Ефимов В. 13 0-0
302-1 Викторов А. 13 1-0
065-1 Шабуров В. 13 0-0
397-2 Харитонов А. 12 0-1
501-1 Бирюков Д. 10 0-3
247-1 Телегин А. 7 0-0
ДИНАМО БАРНАУЛ
027-3 Ездин Н. 13 2-0
227-3 Ездин В. 13 0-2
027-1 Ездин Н. 11 0-1
027-2 Ездин Н. 11 0-2
227-1 Ездин В. 11 0-2
227-2 Ездин В. 11 1-2
541-1 Ездин К. 11 0-0
541-2 Ездин К. 11 0-0
541-3 Ездин К. 11 0-0
ДИНАМО М.
077-1 Симонов С. 16 0-0
002-1 Фролов А. 14 1-1
197-2 Покалов В. 13 2-1
646-1 Караванский П. 13 1-1
099-1 Баштурев Н. 13 3-0
281-1 Афанасьев С. 12 0-0
197-1 Покалов В. 11 0-1
605-1 Агишев Т. 11 0-0
509-1 Карев В. 10 0-2
ЗЕНИТ СПБ.
379-1 Курчак А. 14 2-2
044-1 Андреев С. 13 1-1
397-1 Харитонов А. 13 1-0
291-1 Алмазов А. 13 0-0
352-1 Машаков С. 12 0-0
226-2 Еньков Д. 12 1-1
260-1 Бурцев С.А 10 0-2
031-1 Мурашкин В. 10 0-0
116-1 Меараго Ш. 8 0-0
477-1 Горюшин В. 8 0-4
КРЫЛЬЯ СОВ.
651-1 Малышев П. 13 2-0
100-1 Коробовцев С. 13 2-0
258-1 Гурьянычев С. 12 0-0
049-1 Демченко И. 11 1-1
299-1 Зеленин О. 11 1-1
297-1 Ванеев В. 11 0-0
416-1 Амелин В. 10 0-0
186-1 Коробовцев М. 9 0-1
199-1 Гильмутдинов Р. 7 0-4
ЛУЧ
254-2 Белов Э. 13 0-0
345-1 Чистяков А. 13 0-0
659-1 Милованцев В. 13 0-2
373-1 Петров И. 11 1-2
085-1 Левин С. 11 0-2
118-1 Горобец А. 11 0-2
037-1 Халидов В. 10 1-1
206-1 Егоров А. 8 1-3
294-1 Ванеев А. 6 0-0
НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД
687-1 Тугарев И. 13 0-1
350-1 Васянович С. 12 0-0
038-1 Кибук В. 12 0-0
106-1 Смирнов А.А. 12 1-1
304-1 Ровинец А.Г. 11 0-0
168-1 Клепоносов А. 11 1-1
440-1 Вагин В. 11 0-1
312-1 Разумов В. 11 0-0
305-1 Мальцев С. 10 0-0
307-1 Ровинец Ю.В. 8 0-3
РОСТОВ
353-1 Батеенко А. 13 2-1
148-1 Мананников В. 12 3-1
272-1 Дворяшин А. 12 0-1
154-1 Гребенюк Н. 12 1-1
167-1 Нихаев А. 12 0-0
497-1 Вечер А. 12 2-1
474-1 Бородин О. 12 0-0
392-1 Корякин А. 9 0-0
653-2 Прохоров А.Н. 6 0-5
РОТОР
295-1 Дмитриев Е. 14 1-0
233-1 Бирук А. 14 0-0
454-1 Хамицаев Х. 13 2-0
594-1 Шевченко С. 13 0-0
054-1 Титов М. 12 0-0
320-1 Карпов Д. 12 1-1
092-1 Пустынников А. 12 0-1
254-1 Белов Э. 11 0-0
262-1 Лебедев И. 10 1-2
РУБИН
195-1 Алдохин К. 15 2-1
156-1 Белоусов А. 14 3-0
440-2 Вагин В. 14 2-0
098-2 Серебрянников А. 14 2-1
234-1 Боровков В. 13 2-0
382-1 Козлов А. 11 0-0
354-1 Валеев И. 11 0-3
713-2 Жуков А. 10 0-0
061-1 Зарипов Р. 9 0-0
САТУРН
389-1 Юрков А. 13 0-0
713-1 Жуков А. 13 3-0
234-2 Боровков В. 13 0-2
390-1 Шуклин В. 12 0-0
226-3 Еньков Д. 12 0-2
651-2 Малышев П. 12 1-1
334-1 Майков А. 12 3-1
001-2 Беляев И. 11 0-2
417-1 Макаренко С. 10 0-0
СПАРТАК М.
053-1 Кошкин С. 13 0-0
202-1 Клименко В. 13 0-0
248-1 Савинков А. 12 0-2
022-1 Шпилько В. 12 1-1
437-1 Дерябин Ю. 12 3-1
007-1 Ульянов С. 11 0-0
564-1 Блиненков Н. 10 0-0
217-1 Саливанов Н. 10 0-1
236-1 Корогодов Д. 10 0-1
ТОРПЕДО ВЛ.
311-1 Гадаршин Е. 13 2-0
492-1 Доценко А. 13 1-1
440-3 Вагин В. 13 2-0
159-1 Лещев А. 13 0-0
301-1 Осмоловский А. 12 0-0
577-1 Аверьянов А. 12 0-0
656-1 Абрамов В. 12 2-1
653-1 Прохоров А.Н. 11 2-1
006-1 Куров О. 9 0-3
ТОРПЕДО М.
268-1 Голубцев С. 13 2-1
082-1 Курдупов А. 13 0-0
121-1 Михайлов С. 13 2-0
501-2 Бирюков Д. 13 1-0
207-1 Алексеев С. 12 2-0
437-2 Дерябин Ю. 12 0-0
252-1 Гуськов А. 12 0-0
055-1 Юрханов А. 10 0-0
366-1 Гаджикеримов В. 10 1-0
460-1 Базаров А. 10 1-1
УРАЛ
515-1 Андреев А. 14 2-0
202-2 Клименко В. 14 1-1
090-1 Соловьев В. 14 0-0
248-3 Савинков А. 12 1-2
170-1 Кадочников С. 12 1-1
402-1 Смыгалин С. 11 0-0
357-1 Сергеев В.А 11 1-2
091-1 Соловьев Е. 11 0-0
357-2 Сергеев В.А 11 3-2
ФАКЕЛ
005-1 Брусник А. 15 3-0
035-2 Сергеев В.С. 14 2-0
580-1 Едренников Д. 12 1-0
394-1 Гордеев И. 11 0-0
122-3 Димитренко Ф. 11 0-0
122-2 Димитренко Ф. 11 0-0
488-1 Шкирин В. 10 0-1
646-2 Караванский П. 10 0-3
122-1 Димитренко Ф. 9 0-0
303-1 Ровинец В.Г. 9 1-2
ФК МОСКВА
202-3 Клименко В. 15 2-1
295-2 Дмитриев Е. 14 4-0
380-1 Заречнев В. 13 0-0
197-3 Покалов В. 13 3-0
033-1 Пузырев В. 13 1-0
001-1 Беляев И. 13 0-0
226-1 Еньков Д. 12 2-1
437-3 Дерябин Ю. 12 0-0
464-1 Широков А. 11 0-0
234-3 Боровков В. 10 0-1
ЦСКА
018-1 Сухоруков А. 13 1-1
238-1 Кочетков В. 13 3-0
468-1 Заболотный А. 13 2-0
399-1 Зайцев Р. 13 2-0
013-1 Горюнович В. 12 1-1
111-1 Беляев М. 12 0-0
009-1 Шевелев С. 11 0-1
553-1 Бужор В. 11 0-0
136-1 Швачка С. 10 0-0
ЧКАЛОВЕЦ
024-1 Баланков С. 15 2-0
708-2 Мурзатаев Е. 14 0-0
024-3 Баланков С. 14 1-1
708-1 Мурзатаев Е. 13 0-0
127-1 Пахмутов С. 13 0-0
024-2 Баланков С. 13 2-1
010-1 Никифоров О. 12 0-1
312-2 Разумов В. 12 0-0
248-2 Савинков А. 12 1-1
282-1 Шипицын А. 11 1-2