ЛИЧНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ ФП ПОСЛЕ 1-го ТУРА
1-й тур ФП: +141 =39 -8
После 1-го тура ФП: +141 =39 -8
М. рег. Команда участник В Н П РАЗ О ИСХ
1. (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.) 1 0 0 3-0 3 6
2. (354-1) Налим (Валеев И.) 1 0 0 3-0 3 6
3. (195-1) Чайка(В.Луки) (Алдохин К.) 1 0 0 3-0 3 6
4. (098-2) СКА-Лев (Серебрянников А.) 1 0 0 3-0 3 6
5. (708-2) Спартак Семипалатинск (Мурзатаев Е.) 1 0 0 3-0 3 6
6. (233-1) Аксай (Бирук А.) 1 0 0 3-0 3 6
7. (277-1) Полиграфист (Воронин Д.) 1 0 0 3-0 3 6
8. (254-2) Пахтакор (Белов Э.) 1 0 0 3-0 3 6
9. (392-1) Атом Железногорск (Корякин А.) 1 0 0 5-3 3 5
10. (440-3) Вятка-Атака (Вагин В.) 1 0 0 3-1 3 5
11. (464-1) МЮ (Широков А.) 1 0 0 3-1 3 5
12. (397-1) Ягуар (Харитонов А.) 1 0 0 3-1 3 5
13. (352-1) Заря (Вельск) (Машаков С.) 1 0 0 3-1 3 5
14. (350-1) Олеся (Васянович С.) 1 0 0 3-1 3 5
15. (377-1) ВАМ-Кунгур (Махров В.) 1 0 0 3-1 3 5
16. (159-1) Малага (Лещев А.) 1 0 0 3-1 3 5
17. (345-1) Север (Чистяков А.) 1 0 0 3-1 3 5
18. (197-2) Динамо Москва (Покалов В.) 1 0 0 2-0 3 5
19. (202-1) Дизель (Клименко В.) 1 0 0 2-0 3 5
20. (353-1) ФК Эльбрус (Батеенко А.) 1 0 0 2-0 3 5
21. (170-1) Емец (Кадочников С.) 1 0 0 2-0 3 5
22. (166-1) Рамка (Грицанюк А.) 1 0 0 2-0 3 5
23. (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.) 1 0 0 2-0 3 5
24. (226-2) ФК Тюрингия (Еньков Д.) 1 0 0 2-0 3 5
25. (226-3) ФК Бордо-Питер (Еньков Д.) 1 0 0 2-0 3 5
26. (272-1) Милан (Дворяшин А.) 1 0 0 2-0 3 5
27. (687-1) ГРИФ (Тугарев И.) 1 0 0 2-0 3 5
28. (024-1) Веряжа (Баланков С.) 1 0 0 2-0 3 5
29. (024-3) Шелонь (Баланков С.) 1 0 0 2-0 3 5
30. (268-1) ГоСт (Голубцев С.) 1 0 0 2-0 3 5
31. (379-1) АДК (Курчак А.) 1 0 0 2-0 3 5
32. (659-1) Амур (Благовещенск) (Милованцев В.) 1 0 0 2-0 3 5
33. (006-1) Ковентри (Куров О.) 1 0 0 2-0 3 5
34. (497-1) СМАК (Вечер А.) 1 0 0 2-0 3 5
35. (111-1) Messi (Беляев М.) 1 0 0 2-0 3 5
36. (553-1) ПСИ (Бужор В.) 1 0 0 2-0 3 5
37. (222-1) Н.И.В.А.-77 (Ефимов В.) 1 0 0 2-0 3 5
38. (077-1) Импульс (Симонов С.) 1 0 0 2-0 3 5
39. (102-1) Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.) 1 0 0 2-0 3 5
40. (001-1) Форвард (Беляев И.) 1 0 0 2-0 3 5
41. (281-1) ФК Марево (Афанасьев С.) 1 0 0 2-0 3 5
42. (127-1) ЦСК ВВС (Пахмутов С.) 1 0 0 2-0 3 5
43. (092-1) Квазар (Пустынников А.) 1 0 0 2-0 3 5
44. (653-1) Снежный Городок (Прохоров А.Н.) 1 0 0 2-0 3 5
45. (090-1) Слава (Соловьев В.) 1 0 0 2-0 3 5
46. (065-1) Алтай (Шабуров В.) 1 0 0 2-0 3 5
47. (577-1) BONO (Аверьянов А.) 1 0 0 2-0 3 5
48. (061-1) ФК Кельн (Зарипов Р.) 1 0 0 4-3 3 4
49. (373-1) Амур (Петров И.) 1 0 0 3-2 3 4
50. (708-1) Абердин (Мурзатаев Е.) 1 0 0 3-2 3 4
51. (031-1) Смена (Спб.) (Мурашкин В.) 1 0 0 3-2 3 4
52. (122-1) Факел 95-80 (Димитренко Ф.) 1 0 0 3-2 3 4
53. (282-1) СК Спартак (Шипицын А.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
54. (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
55. (248-1) Попугай (Савинков А.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
56. (248-2) Маршал (Савинков А.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
57. (248-3) Савинков-69 (Савинков А.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
58. (197-1) Порт Вэйл (Покалов В.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
59. (038-1) Алыкаевка (Кибук В.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
60. (013-1) Искра (Горюнович В.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
61. (207-1) Сапфир (Алексеев С.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
62. (217-1) ФК Ю.Гаврилов (Саливанов Н.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
63. (202-3) Лавина (Клименко В.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
64. (488-1) ШкВаЛ (Шкирин В.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
65. (035-1) Каисса (Сергеев В.С.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
66. (035-2) Гипноз (Сергеев В.С.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
67. (509-1) Торпедо Рз. (Карев В.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
68. (168-1) Сормово (Клепоносов А.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
69. (002-1) Арт (Фролов А.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
70. (492-1) Нерль (Доценко А.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
71. (106-1) ЛОКОМОТИВ НН. (Смирнов А.А.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
72. (148-1) Танаис (Мананников В.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
73. (018-1) Север (Умба) (Сухоруков А.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
74. (302-1) Водолей (Викторов А.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
75. (121-1) Василий-86 (Михайлов С.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
76. (366-1) Питон (Гаджикеримов В.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
77. (236-1) Ривер Плейт (Корогодов Д.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
78. (325-1) Антарес (Володин Г.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
79. (260-1) Антей (Бурцев С.А) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
80. (437-1) ДЮН (Дерябин Ю.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
81. (437-2) Орик (Дерябин Ю.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
82. (437-3) Суорик (Дерябин Ю.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
83. (007-1) Сибиряк (Ульянов С.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
84. (402-1) Замок (Смыгалин С.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
85. (009-1) ФК Угреша (Шевелев С.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
86. (564-1) Стрелец (Блиненков Н.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
87. (304-1) Ока (Ровинец А.Г.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
88. (651-1) Ястреб (Малышев П.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
89. (332-1) Старый Алкаш (Кулешов А.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
90. (702-1) СМК-100 (Куракин Ю.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
91. (001-2) Чемпион (Беляев И.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
92. (312-2) Алина-84 (Разумов В.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
93. (049-1) Уруп (Демченко И.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
94. (091-1) Арабелла (Соловьев Е.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
95. (301-1) Динамо Тб. (Осмоловский А.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
96. (254-1) Палмейрас (Белов Э.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
97. (054-1) Карл Цейсс (Титов М.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
98. (167-1) ЦСКА-СП (Нихаев А.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
99. (066-1) Локомотив (Мелешен Е.) 1 0 0 2-1 3 4
100. (295-1) Чистильщик (Дмитриев Е.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
101. (197-3) Русичи (Покалов В.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
102. (234-1) Кодак (Боровков В.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
103. (234-2) Антей (Боровков В.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
104. (033-1) Космос (Пузырев В.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
105. (580-1) Локомотив Т. (Едренников Д.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
106. (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
107. (440-2) Вятка-Влада (Вагин В.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
108. (202-2) Дрыгва (Клименко В.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
109. (098-1) Лариса (Серебрянников А.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
110. (501-2) Красный Кут (Бирюков Д.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
111. (156-1) Милениум (Белоусов А.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
112. (646-1) Рита (Караванский П.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
113. (074-1) Арсенал-Дон (Колдышев П.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
114. (005-1) Айхал (Брусник А.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
115. (397-2) Северная Пальмира (Харитонов А.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
116. (100-1) Крылья Советов-1 (Коробовцев С.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
117. (454-1) Алания (Хамицаев Х.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
118. (044-1) ДиНамО-Дно (Андреев С.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
119. (311-1) Ижевск-23 (Гадаршин Е.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
120. (022-1) М.П.С. (Шпилько В.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
121. (085-1) Амурский Тигр (Левин С.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
122. (024-2) Ильмень (Баланков С.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
123. (305-1) М.М.С. (Мальцев С.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
124. (010-1) Савмак (Москва) (Никифоров О.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
125. (238-1) Арктика (Умба) (Кочетков В.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
126. (515-1) Бухта Инал (Андреев А.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
127. (380-1) Кузня-07 (Заречнев В.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
128. (252-1) Анкор (Гуськов А.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
129. (713-1) Алания Ирбис (Жуков А.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
130. (713-2) Памир (Жуков А.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
131. (468-1) ЦСКА (Заболотный А.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
132. (053-1) Корсар (Кошкин С.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
133. (320-1) РоТоР (Карпов Д.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
134. (082-1) Лахта (Курдупов А.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
135. (027-3) ФК Усть-Козлуха (Ездин Н.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
136. (037-1) Святой крест (Халидов В.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
137. (334-1) ЦДКА (Майков А.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
138. (299-1) Победа (Зеленин О.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
139. (382-1) ЦСКА-2 (Козлов А.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
140. (389-1) Дани (Юрков А.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
141. (227-3) ФК "С.Игнашевич" (Ездин В.) 1 0 0 1-0 3 4
142. (477-1) Зенит07 (Горюшин В.) 0 1 0 2-2 1 3
143. (501-1) Прометей (Бирюков Д.) 0 1 0 2-2 1 3
144. (154-1) ЮФО (Гребенюк Н.) 0 1 0 2-2 1 3
145. (118-1) Селезневец (Горобец А.) 0 1 0 2-2 1 3
146. (055-1) Рена (Юрханов А.) 0 1 0 2-2 1 3
147. (394-1) ГИП (Гордеев И.) 0 1 0 2-2 1 3
148. (136-1) Мицар (Швачка С.) 0 1 0 2-2 1 3
149. (122-3) Калачук (Димитренко Ф.) 0 1 0 2-2 1 3
150. (199-1) Спартач (Гильмутдинов Р.) 0 1 0 2-2 1 3
151. (116-1) Маргарита (Меараго Ш.) 0 1 0 2-2 1 3
152. (460-1) Megion United (Базаров А.) 0 1 0 1-1 1 3
153. (646-2) КИПер (Караванский П.) 0 1 0 1-1 1 3
154. (357-1) СВА-72 (Сергеев В.А) 0 1 0 1-1 1 3
155. (187-1) Амкар (Ширинкин С.) 0 1 0 1-1 1 3
156. (307-1) Сириус (Ровинец Ю.В.) 0 1 0 1-1 1 3
157. (099-1) Динамо М. (Баштурев Н.) 0 1 0 1-1 1 3
158. (651-2) Фламинго (Малышев П.) 0 1 0 1-1 1 3
159. (247-1) Крылья Советов (Телегин А.) 0 1 0 1-1 1 3
160. (027-1) Николай (Ездин Н.) 0 1 0 1-1 1 3
161. (027-2) Усть-Козлуха (Ездин Н.) 0 1 0 1-1 1 3
162. (206-1) ФК "Горняк" (Егоров А.) 0 1 0 1-1 1 3
163. (312-1) Рот-Тор (Разумов В.) 0 1 0 1-1 1 3
164. (262-1) ФК Ф.Черенков (Лебедев И.) 0 1 0 1-1 1 3
165. (297-1) Динамовец (Ванеев В.) 0 1 0 1-1 1 3
166. (227-1) Вячеслав (Ездин В.) 0 1 0 1-1 1 3
167. (227-2) ФК "И.Акинфеев" (Ездин В.) 0 1 0 1-1 1 3
168. (656-1) Влад (Абрамов В.) 0 1 0 1-1 1 3
169. (294-1) Рома (Ванеев А.) 0 1 0 1-1 1 3
170. (390-1) Либерал (Шуклин В.) 0 1 0 1-1 1 3
171. (605-1) Число-70 (Агишев Т.) 0 1 0 1-1 1 3
172. (541-1) Кириллл (Ездин К.) 0 1 0 1-1 1 3
173. (541-2) ФК "Вагнер Лав" (Ездин К.) 0 1 0 1-1 1 3
174. (541-3) ФК "Ю.Жирков" (Ездин К.) 0 1 0 1-1 1 3
175. (417-1) ФК "Бразилия" (Макаренко С.) 0 1 0 1-1 1 3
176. (594-1) Баладжарец (Шевченко С.) 0 1 0 1-1 1 3
177. (474-1) ФК Котлубань (Бородин О.) 0 1 0 0-0 1 3
178. (166-2) Нэйборз (Грицанюк А.) 0 1 0 0-0 1 3
179. (296-1) Союз (Дмитриев И.) 0 1 0 0-0 1 3
180. (416-1) Спартак-77 (Амелин В.) 0 1 0 0-0 1 3
181. (291-1) Надин (Алмазов А.) 0 0 1 1-2 0 2
182. (234-3) Абсолют (Боровков В.) 0 0 1 0-1 0 2
183. (357-2) Настя-99 (Сергеев В.А) 0 0 1 0-1 0 2
184. (186-1) МаКС (Коробовцев М.) 0 0 1 0-1 0 2
185. (303-1) Волга (Ровинец В.Г.) 0 0 1 0-1 0 2
186. (122-2) Униао Лейрия (Димитренко Ф.) 0 0 1 0-1 0 2
187. (258-1) Тольяттинские ястребы (Гурьянычев С.) 0 0 1 0-1 0 2
188. (653-2) Мустаг (Прохоров А.Н.) 0 0 1 0-2 0 1
ЛИГА ЧЕМПИОНОВ ФП.
ГРУППА 1
м в н п раз о исх
1. Самара-Негры (102-1) 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3 + 5
2. Н.И.В.А.-77 (222-1) 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3 + 5
3. Арсенал-Дон (074-1) 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3 + 4
4. Рамка (166-1) 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1 = 5
5. Импульс (077-1) 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1 = 5
6. Лариса (098-1) 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1 = 4
7. Порт Вэйл (197-1) 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1 = 4
8. Каисса (035-1) 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1 = 4
9. Арт (002-1) 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1 = 4
10. Северная Пальмира (397-2) 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0 - 4
11. Антарес (325-1) 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0 - 4
12. Усть-Козлуха (027-2) 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0 - 3
1-й тур
Лариса (098-1) - Порт Вэйл (197-1) 1:1
Рамка (166-1) - Импульс (077-1) 0:0
Каисса (035-1) - Арт (002-1) 0:0
Арсенал-Дон (074-1) - Усть-Козлуха (027-2) 2:1
Самара-Негры (102-1) - Северная Пальмира (397-2) 1:0
Н.И.В.А.-77 (222-1) - Антарес (325-1) 1:0
ГРУППА 2
м в н п раз о исх
1. ФК Тюрингия (226-2) 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 3 + 5
2. Динамо Москва (197-2) 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3 + 5
3. АДК (379-1) 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3 + 5
4. ДиНамО-Дно (044-1) 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3 + 4
5. Торпедо Рз. (509-1) 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1 = 4
6. Победа (299-1) 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1 = 4
7. Антей (260-1) 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1 = 4
8. Крылья Советов-1 (100-1) 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1 = 4
9. Динамовец (297-1) 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0 - 3
10. Селезневец (118-1) 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0 - 3
11. Зенит07 (477-1) 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0 - 3
12. МаКС (186-1) 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0 - 2
1-й тур
Динамо Москва (197-2) - Селезневец (118-1) 2:0
Торпедо Рз. (509-1) - Победа (299-1) 1:1
ДиНамО-Дно (044-1) - Динамовец (297-1) 2:1
ФК Тюрингия (226-2) - МаКС (186-1) 3:0
Антей (260-1) - Крылья Советов-1 (100-1) 1:1
АДК (379-1) - Зенит07 (477-1) 2:0
ГРУППА 3
м в н п раз о исх
1. ГРИФ (687-1) 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3 + 5
2. Амур (Благовещенск) (659-1) 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3 + 5
3. Олеся (350-1) 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3 + 5
4. Вятка-Котельнич (440-1) 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3 + 4
5. Алыкаевка (038-1) 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1 = 4
6. Ока (304-1) 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1 = 4
7. ЛОКОМОТИВ НН. (106-1) 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1 = 4
8. Сормово (168-1) 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1 = 4
9. Амур (373-1) 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0 - 4
10. Рома (294-1) 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0 - 3
11. ФК "Горняк" (206-1) 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0 - 3
12. Сириус (307-1) 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0 - 3
1-й тур
ФК "Горняк" (206-1) - ГРИФ (687-1) 0:2
Рома (294-1) - Вятка-Котельнич (440-1) 1:2
Амур (373-1) - Олеся (350-1) 1:2
Амур (Благовещенск) (659-1) - Сириус (307-1) 2:0
Алыкаевка (038-1) - Ока (304-1) 1:1
ЛОКОМОТИВ НН. (106-1) - Сормово (168-1) 0:0
ГРУППА 4
м в н п раз о исх
1. Аксай (233-1) 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 3 + 6
2. ФК Эльбрус (353-1) 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3 + 5
3. Милан (272-1) 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3 + 5
4. Алания (454-1) 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3 + 4
5. СМАК (497-1) 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1 = 5
6. Квазар (092-1) 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1 = 5
7. Танаис (148-1) 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1 = 4
8. Милениум (156-1) 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1 = 4
9. Чистильщик (295-1) 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0 - 4
10. ЮФО (154-1) 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0 - 3
11. ФК Ф.Черенков (262-1) 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0 - 3
12. ФК Котлубань (474-1) 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0 - 3
1-й тур
Танаис (148-1) - Милениум (156-1) 1:1
ЮФО (154-1) - Алания (454-1) 1:2
Милан (272-1) - Чистильщик (295-1) 1:0
ФК Эльбрус (353-1) - ФК Ф.Черенков (262-1) 2:0
ФК Котлубань (474-1) - Аксай (233-1) 0:3
СМАК (497-1) - Квазар (092-1) 0:0
ГРУППА 5
м в н п раз о исх
1. Чайка(В.Луки) (195-1) 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3 + 6
2. Налим (354-1) 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3 + 6
3. Алания Ирбис (713-1) 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 1 = 4
4. Сибиряк (007-1) 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 1 = 4
5. ДЮН (437-1) 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1 = 4
6. Ильмень (024-2) 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1 = 4
7. Антей (234-2) 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1 = 4
8. М.П.С. (022-1) 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1 = 4
9. Вятка-Влада (440-2) 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1 = 4
10. Корсар (053-1) 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1 = 4
11. Дизель (202-1) 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0 - 5
12. Попугай (248-1) 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0 - 4
1-й тур
Чайка(В.Луки) (195-1) - Попугай (248-1) 2:0
ДЮН (437-1) - Ильмень (024-2) 1:1
Налим (354-1) - Дизель (202-1) 1:0
Вятка-Влада (440-2) - Корсар (053-1) 0:0
Антей (234-2) - М.П.С. (022-1) 1:1
Алания Ирбис (713-1) - Сибиряк (007-1) 2:2
ГРУППА 6
м в н п раз о исх
1. Емец (170-1) 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3 + 5
2. Вятка-Атака (440-3) 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3 + 5
3. ГоСт (268-1) 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3 + 5
4. Ижевск-23 (311-1) 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3 + 4
5. Питон (366-1) 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3 + 4
6. Стрелец (564-1) 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1 = 4
7. Красный Кут (501-2) 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1 = 4
8. Кодак (234-1) 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0 - 4
9. Орик (437-2) 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0 - 4
10. Сапфир (207-1) 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0 - 4
11. Megion United (460-1) 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0 - 3
12. Влад (656-1) 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0 - 3
1-й тур
Кодак (234-1) - Емец (170-1) 0:1
Стрелец (564-1) - Красный Кут (501-2) 1:1
Ижевск-23 (311-1) - Megion United (460-1) 1:0
Вятка-Атака (440-3) - Орик (437-2) 1:0
Влад (656-1) - Питон (366-1) 0:1
Сапфир (207-1) - ГоСт (268-1) 0:1
ГРУППА 7
м в н п раз о исх
1. Веряжа (024-1) 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 3 + 5
2. Гипноз (035-2) 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3 + 4
3. Замок (402-1) 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1 = 4
4. Русичи (197-3) 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1 = 4
5. ШкВаЛ (488-1) 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1 = 4
6. Локомотив Т. (580-1) 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1 = 4
7. Савинков-69 (248-3) 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1 = 4
8. Секретарь (295-2) 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1 = 4
9. Айхал (005-1) 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1 = 4
10. Космос (033-1) 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1 = 4
11. КИПер (646-2) 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0 - 3
12. Настя-99 (357-2) 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0 - 2
1-й тур
Савинков-69 (248-3) - Секретарь (295-2) 0:0
Настя-99 (357-2) - Веряжа (024-1) 0:3
Замок (402-1) - Русичи (197-3) 1:1
Айхал (005-1) - Космос (033-1) 0:0
Гипноз (035-2) - КИПер (646-2) 2:1
ШкВаЛ (488-1) - Локомотив Т. (580-1) 1:1
ГРУППА 8
м в н п раз о исх
1. ФК Роман-82 (399-1) 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3 + 6
2. МЮ (464-1) 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3 + 5
3. Шелонь (024-3) 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3 + 5
4. Суорик (437-3) 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1 = 4
5. Абердин (708-1) 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1 = 4
6. Арктика (Умба) (238-1) 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1 = 4
7. ФК Ю.Гаврилов (217-1) 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1 = 4
8. Искра (013-1) 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1 = 4
9. Маршал (248-2) 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1 = 4
10. СК Спартак (282-1) 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0 - 4
11. Север (Умба) (018-1) 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0 - 4
12. Лавина (202-3) 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0 - 4
1-й тур
Суорик (437-3) - Абердин (708-1) 1:1
МЮ (464-1) - СК Спартак (282-1) 2:1
Искра (013-1) - Маршал (248-2) 0:0
Север (Умба) (018-1) - Шелонь (024-3) 0:1
Арктика (Умба) (238-1) - ФК Ю.Гаврилов (217-1) 1:1
ФК Роман-82 (399-1) - Лавина (202-3) 2:0
КОМАНДНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ ФП ПОСЛЕ 1-го ТУРА
и в н п раз о
1. ФК МОСКВА 1 1 0 0 5 - 1 3 +
2. ЗЕНИТ СПБ. 1 1 0 0 4 - 1 3 +
3. ДИНАМО М. 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 3 +
4. РУБИН 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 3 +
5. ТОРПЕДО ВЛ. 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 3 +
6. ЦСКА 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3 +
7. ЧКАЛОВЕЦ 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 3 +
8. ТОРПЕДО М. 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3 +
9. СПАРТАК М. 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3 +
10. РОСТОВ 1 0 1 0 3 - 3 1 =
11. САТУРН 1 0 1 0 3 - 3 1 =
12. АМКАР 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 0 -
13. КРЫЛЬЯ СОВ. 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0 -
14. НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0 -
15. ЛУЧ 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0 -
16. АРСЕНАЛ 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0 -
17. УРАЛ 1 0 0 1 1 - 4 0 -
18. ФАКЕЛ 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0 -
19. РОТОР 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0 -
20. ДИНАМО БАРНАУЛ 1 0 0 1 1 - 5 0 -
АМКАР-ЧКАЛОВЕЦ 2:3
[Грицанюк А.(166-1)-1, Воронин Д.(277-1)-1]
[Савинков А.(248-2)-1, Баланков С.(024-1)-1, Баланков С.(024-2)-1]
АРСЕНАЛ-ЦСКА 0:2
[Зайцев Р.(399-1)-2]
ДИНАМО БАРНАУЛ-ФК МОСКВА 1:5
[Ездин Н.(027-3)-1]
[Дмитриев Е.(295-2)-1, Покалов В.(197-3)-1, Пузырев В.(033-1)-1, Клименко В.(202-3)-1, Еньков Д.(226-1)-1]
ДИНАМО М.-ФАКЕЛ 3:0
[Покалов В.(197-2)-1, Караванский П.(646-1)-1, Баштурев Н.(099-1)-1]
ЗЕНИТ СПБ.-УРАЛ 4:1
[Еньков Д.(226-2)-1, Андреев С.(044-1)-1, Курчак А.(379-1)-2]
[Савинков А.(248-3)-1]
КРЫЛЬЯ СОВ.-ТОРПЕДО М. 1:2
[Коробовцев С.(100-1)-1]
[Алексеев С.(207-1)-1, Голубцев С.(268-1)-1]
ЛУЧ-ТОРПЕДО ВЛ. 1:3
[Халидов В.(037-1)-1]
[Вагин В.(440-3)-1, Гадаршин Е.(311-1)-1, Прохоров А.Н.(653-1)-1]
НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД-СПАРТАК М. 0:1
[Дерябин Ю.(437-1)-1]
РОСТОВ-САТУРН 3:3
[Батеенко А.(353-1)-1, Мананников В.(148-1)-1, Вечер А.(497-1)-1]
[Жуков А.(713-1)-1, Майков А.(334-1)-2]
РОТОР-РУБИН 0:3
[Алдохин К.(195-1)-1, Серебрянников А.(098-2)-1, Белоусов А.(156-1)-1]
СТАТИСТИКА КЛУБОВ ФП ПОСЛЕ 1-го ТУРА
АМКАР
277-1 Воронин Д. 6 1-0
377-1 Махров В. 5 0-0
166-1 Грицанюк А. 5 1-0
332-1 Кулешов А. 4 0-0
702-1 Куракин Ю. 4 0-0
066-1 Мелешен Е. 4 0-0
098-1 Серебрянников А. 4 0-1
187-1 Ширинкин С. 3 0-1
166-2 Грицанюк А. 3 0-1
296-1 Дмитриев И. 3 0-0
АРСЕНАЛ
222-1 Ефимов В. 5 0-0
102-1 Герасимчук В. 5 0-0
065-1 Шабуров В. 5 0-0
035-1 Сергеев В.С. 4 0-0
302-1 Викторов А. 4 0-0
325-1 Володин Г. 4 0-0
074-1 Колдышев П. 4 0-0
397-2 Харитонов А. 4 0-0
501-1 Бирюков Д. 3 0-2
247-1 Телегин А. 3 0-0
ДИНАМО БАРНАУЛ
027-3 Ездин Н. 4 1-0
227-3 Ездин В. 4 0-1
027-1 Ездин Н. 3 0-1
027-2 Ездин Н. 3 0-1
227-1 Ездин В. 3 0-1
227-2 Ездин В. 3 0-1
541-1 Ездин К. 3 0-0
541-2 Ездин К. 3 0-0
541-3 Ездин К. 3 0-0
ДИНАМО М.
197-2 Покалов В. 5 1-0
077-1 Симонов С. 5 0-0
281-1 Афанасьев С. 5 0-0
197-1 Покалов В. 4 0-0
509-1 Карев В. 4 0-0
002-1 Фролов А. 4 0-0
646-1 Караванский П. 4 1-0
099-1 Баштурев Н. 3 1-0
605-1 Агишев Т. 3 0-0
ЗЕНИТ СПБ.
397-1 Харитонов А. 5 0-0
352-1 Машаков С. 5 0-0
226-2 Еньков Д. 5 1-0
379-1 Курчак А. 5 2-0
031-1 Мурашкин В. 4 0-0
260-1 Бурцев С.А 4 0-0
044-1 Андреев С. 4 1-0
477-1 Горюшин В. 3 0-1
116-1 Меараго Ш. 3 0-0
291-1 Алмазов А. 2 0-0
КРЫЛЬЯ СОВ.
651-1 Малышев П. 4 0-0
049-1 Демченко И. 4 0-0
100-1 Коробовцев С. 4 1-0
299-1 Зеленин О. 4 0-0
199-1 Гильмутдинов Р. 3 0-1
297-1 Ванеев В. 3 0-0
416-1 Амелин В. 3 0-0
186-1 Коробовцев М. 2 0-1
258-1 Гурьянычев С. 2 0-0
ЛУЧ
254-2 Белов Э. 6 0-0
345-1 Чистяков А. 5 0-0
659-1 Милованцев В. 5 0-0
373-1 Петров И. 4 0-1
085-1 Левин С. 4 0-0
037-1 Халидов В. 4 1-0
118-1 Горобец А. 3 0-1
206-1 Егоров А. 3 0-1
294-1 Ванеев А. 3 0-0
НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД
350-1 Васянович С. 5 0-0
687-1 Тугарев И. 5 0-0
038-1 Кибук В. 4 0-0
168-1 Клепоносов А. 4 0-0
106-1 Смирнов А.А. 4 0-0
304-1 Ровинец А.Г. 4 0-0
440-1 Вагин В. 4 0-0
305-1 Мальцев С. 4 0-0
307-1 Ровинец Ю.В. 3 0-1
312-1 Разумов В. 3 0-0
РОСТОВ
392-1 Корякин А. 5 0-0
353-1 Батеенко А. 5 1-0
272-1 Дворяшин А. 5 0-0
497-1 Вечер А. 5 1-0
148-1 Мананников В. 4 1-0
167-1 Нихаев А. 4 0-0
154-1 Гребенюк Н. 3 0-1
474-1 Бородин О. 3 0-0
653-2 Прохоров А.Н. 1 0-2
РОТОР
233-1 Бирук А. 6 0-0
092-1 Пустынников А. 5 0-1
254-1 Белов Э. 4 0-0
054-1 Титов М. 4 0-0
295-1 Дмитриев Е. 4 0-0
454-1 Хамицаев Х. 4 0-0
320-1 Карпов Д. 4 0-1
262-1 Лебедев И. 3 0-1
594-1 Шевченко С. 3 0-0
РУБИН
354-1 Валеев И. 6 0-0
195-1 Алдохин К. 6 1-0
098-2 Серебрянников А. 6 1-0
061-1 Зарипов Р. 4 0-0
234-1 Боровков В. 4 0-0
440-2 Вагин В. 4 0-0
156-1 Белоусов А. 4 1-0
713-2 Жуков А. 4 0-0
382-1 Козлов А. 4 0-0
САТУРН
226-3 Еньков Д. 5 0-0
001-2 Беляев И. 4 0-1
234-2 Боровков В. 4 0-1
713-1 Жуков А. 4 1-0
334-1 Майков А. 4 2-0
389-1 Юрков А. 4 0-0
651-2 Малышев П. 3 0-1
390-1 Шуклин В. 3 0-0
417-1 Макаренко С. 3 0-0
СПАРТАК М.
202-1 Клименко В. 5 0-0
248-1 Савинков А. 4 0-0
217-1 Саливанов Н. 4 0-0
236-1 Корогодов Д. 4 0-0
437-1 Дерябин Ю. 4 1-0
007-1 Ульянов С. 4 0-0
564-1 Блиненков Н. 4 0-0
022-1 Шпилько В. 4 0-0
053-1 Кошкин С. 4 0-0
ТОРПЕДО ВЛ.
440-3 Вагин В. 5 1-0
159-1 Лещев А. 5 0-0
006-1 Куров О. 5 0-0
653-1 Прохоров А.Н. 5 1-0
577-1 Аверьянов А. 5 0-0
492-1 Доценко А. 4 0-0
301-1 Осмоловский А. 4 0-0
311-1 Гадаршин Е. 4 1-0
656-1 Абрамов В. 3 0-1
ТОРПЕДО М.
268-1 Голубцев С. 5 1-0
207-1 Алексеев С. 4 1-0
121-1 Михайлов С. 4 0-0
366-1 Гаджикеримов В. 4 0-0
437-2 Дерябин Ю. 4 0-0
501-2 Бирюков Д. 4 0-0
252-1 Гуськов А. 4 0-0
082-1 Курдупов А. 4 0-0
055-1 Юрханов А. 3 0-0
460-1 Базаров А. 3 0-1
УРАЛ
170-1 Кадочников С. 5 0-0
090-1 Соловьев В. 5 0-0
248-3 Савинков А. 4 1-0
402-1 Смыгалин С. 4 0-0
091-1 Соловьев Е. 4 0-0
202-2 Клименко В. 4 0-1
515-1 Андреев А. 4 0-0
357-1 Сергеев В.А 3 0-1
357-2 Сергеев В.А 2 0-2
ФАКЕЛ
122-1 Димитренко Ф. 4 0-0
488-1 Шкирин В. 4 0-1
035-2 Сергеев В.С. 4 0-0
580-1 Едренников Д. 4 0-0
005-1 Брусник А. 4 0-0
394-1 Гордеев И. 3 0-0
122-3 Димитренко Ф. 3 0-0
646-2 Караванский П. 3 0-1
303-1 Ровинец В.Г. 2 0-1
122-2 Димитренко Ф. 2 0-0
ФК МОСКВА
464-1 Широков А. 5 0-0
226-1 Еньков Д. 5 1-0
001-1 Беляев И. 5 0-0
295-2 Дмитриев Е. 4 1-0
202-3 Клименко В. 4 1-0
437-3 Дерябин Ю. 4 0-0
197-3 Покалов В. 4 1-0
033-1 Пузырев В. 4 1-0
380-1 Заречнев В. 4 0-0
234-3 Боровков В. 2 0-1
ЦСКА
399-1 Зайцев Р. 6 2-0
111-1 Беляев М. 5 0-0
553-1 Бужор В. 5 0-0
013-1 Горюнович В. 4 0-0
018-1 Сухоруков А. 4 0-0
009-1 Шевелев С. 4 0-0
238-1 Кочетков В. 4 0-0
468-1 Заболотный А. 4 0-0
136-1 Швачка С. 3 0-0
ЧКАЛОВЕЦ
708-2 Мурзатаев Е. 6 0-0
024-1 Баланков С. 5 1-0
024-3 Баланков С. 5 0-1
127-1 Пахмутов С. 5 0-0
708-1 Мурзатаев Е. 4 0-0
282-1 Шипицын А. 4 0-1
248-2 Савинков А. 4 1-0
312-2 Разумов В. 4 0-0
024-2 Баланков С. 4 1-0
010-1 Никифоров О. 4 0-0