ЛИЧНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ ПОСЛЕ 7-го ТУРА
1. Галкин О. Звезда 139
2. Чупров И. ФК Нарьян-Мар 137
3. Грицанюк А. А-лисс-А 136
4. Дмитриев Е. Чистильщик 136
5. Лебедев А. Лис 135
6. Гуськов А. Анкор 134
7. Батеенко А. ФК Эльбрус 134
8. Покалов В. Порт Вэйл 133
9. Покалов В. Боруссия Д. 133
10. Гут М. ФК Братск 133
11. Плетенкин А. Междуреченск 133
12. Бурцев С.Е. Авгур-Волга 133
13. Бурцев С.Е. Гаруспик 133
14. Едренников Д. Локомотив Т. 133
15. Котов В. ЦСКА 133
16. Михайлов С. ФК Колпино 133
17. Мясников А. ФК Ульянка 133
18. Баланков С. Веряжа 132
19. Гут М. ФК Тайнинка 132
20. Плетенкин А. Спартанец 132
21. Хамицаев Х. Алания 132
22. Потар И. Кижуч 132
23. Остряков В. Вяныч 132
24. Лебедев А. Лестер 131
25. Баштурев Н. Динамо М. 131
26. Гут М. ФК Тверь-Рашково131
27. Чернега А. Приморье 131
28. Чернега А. Находка 131
29. Чернега А. ДВ-Регион 131
30. Прохоров А.Н. Мустаг 131
31. Голубцев С. ГоСт 131
32. Корогодов Д. Десик Юнайтед 130
33. Прохоров А.П. Спартак 130
34. Прохоров А.П. Спартаковец 130
35. Серебрянников А.Дебесы 130
36. Серебрянников А.Скала 130
37. Серебрянников А.СКА-Лев 130
38. Брусник А. ФК Айхал 130
39. Дерябин Ю. Юнисер 130
40. Дерябин Ю. Анда 130
41. Дерябин Ю. ФК Георгиевск 130
42. Дерябин Ю. Настоланта 130
43. Дерябин Ю. НАДЕЖДА 130
44. Дерябин Ю. Джимол 130
45. Шпилько В. Остров 130
46. Шпилько В. Алиса 130
47. Коваленко Е. ФК Ноябрьск 130
48. Еньков Д. ФК Ред-Стар 130
49. Еньков Д. ФК Тюрингия 130
50. Димитренко Ф. Факел 99-80 130
51. Тихомиров В. Энергия-77 130
52. Ездин Н. Усть-Козлуха 130
53. Алексеев С. Сапфир 129
54. Беляев И. Форвард 129
55. Беляев И. Чемпион 129
56. Беляев И. Эверест 129
57. Герасимчук В. Самара-Негры 129
58. Герасимчук В. Лавина 129
59. Саливанов Н. ФК Кутузово 129
60. Сухоруков А. ФК Умба 129
61. Широков А. МЮ 129
62. Широков А. Лаваль 129
63. Бурцев С.А Антей 129
64. Бужор В. ПСИ 129
65. Бужор В. Беда 129
66. Бужор В. АСАБ 129
67. Бужор В. Клад 129
68. Абрамов Д. Нелли 129
69. Стручков В. Контур 129
70. Демин А. Океан-Находка 129
71. Демин А. Океан-Дубль 129
72. Демин А. Океан-92 129
73. Афанасьев С. ФК Марево 128
74. Пашков В. Хамар-Дабан 128
75. Алмазов А. Аванта 128
76. Герасимов П. Динамо К.-86 128
77. Шуклин В. Ленинград 128
78. Прохоров А.П. Томусинец 127
79. Горюнович В. Искра 127
80. Соловьев Е. Арабелла 127
81. Файрушин Р. ФК Кояшлы 127
82. Файрушин Р. ФК Электрон 127
83. Симонов С. Импульс 127
84. Беляев И. НИИГТА 126
85. Мананников В. Танаис 126
86. Соловьев В. Слава 126
87. Пузырев В. Космос 126
88. Сергеев В.С. Эмпатия 126
89. Милованцев В. Амур-99 126
90. Воронин Д. Полиграфист 126
91. Куров О. ФК Тверь 126
92. Куров О. Пролетарка 126
93. Огай В. Тайгер 126
94. Андреев А. Бухта Инал 126
95. Коробовцев Д. Дэн КС 126
96. Кузнецов К. Гладиатор 125
97. Моргачев А. Ростов 125
98. Шипицын А. СК Спартак 125
99. Караванский П. Ланцет 125
100. Фролов А. Восток 125
101. Фролов А. Москвич 125
102. Фролов А. Динамит 125
103. Никифоров О. Эталон 125
104. Никифоров О. Тайна 125
105. Малышев П. Флагман 125
106. Лаврентьев Р. Виктория-ДВ 125
107. Мурашкин В. Зенит 125
108. Коробовцев С. Скутер КС 125
109. Меараго Ш. ФК Невский 125
110. Заболотный А. Подолье 125
111. Шабуров В. Ермак 125
112. Халидов В. Святой крест 124
113. Жуков А. Фантом 124
114. Никифоров О. Тайга 124
115. Харитонов А. ФК Зенит-Нева 124
116. Сергеев В.А Светлана 124
117. Попов В.Н. Фрегат 124
118. Козлов А. ЦСКА-2 124
119. Ульянов С. Сибиряк 124
120. Ульянов С. Сибиряк-2 124
121. Алдохин К. Чайка(В.Луки) 124
122. Кадочников С. Емец 123
123. Кибук В. Алыкаевка 123
124. Моргачев А. Вега 123
125. Сергеев В.С. ФК Чапаевск 123
126. Неверов В. ОТО 123
127. Кузнецов К. Лавра 122
128. Горюшин В. Ульянка 122
129. Жуков А. Чужой 122
130. Майков А. ЦДКА 122
131. Малышев П. Феномен 122
132. Карев В. Торпедо Рз. 122
133. Лещев Е. Тильзит 122
134. Устинов А. Торпедо Пт. 122
135. Егоров А. ФК Вилючинск 121
136. Егоров А. ФК Горняк 121
137. Егоров А. ФК Паратунка 121
138. Толкунов А. Распадская 121
139. Толкунов А. Распад 121
140. Толкунов А. Распадовец 121
141. Никифоров О. Евпатория 121
142. Никифоров О. Сибириада 121
143. Колганов В. Лето 121
144. Покалов В. Луккезе 121
145. Петросян А. Надежда 121
146. Репин А. Р.А.Ф. 121
147. Репин А. Помор 121
148. Репин А. Норг 121
149. Неверов В. БИЯ 121
150. Заречнев В. Кузня-07 120
151. Заречнев В. Мет-Куз 120
152. Заречнев В. Мастер-07 120
153. Зелинский А. Штурм 120
154. Зелинский А. Буря 120
155. Пахмутов С. ФК Новосибирск 120
156. Юрханов А. Селигер 120
157. Малышев П. Гранит 120
158. Бабиков В. Старатель 120
159. Тертышный С. Форпост 120
160. Неверов В. Батигол 120
161. Кувшинов В. Лягушонок 120
162. Филимонов Д. Валенсия 119
163. Филимонов Д. Оля 119
164. Филимонов Д. Шальке 119
165. Неверов В. Кольчугино 119
166. Смирнов А.В. Метеор 119
167. Ширинкин С. СМЗ 118
168. Демченко И. ФК Армавир 118
169. Курсаков С. Дежа Вю 117
170. Юрханов А. Рена 117
171. Ванеев А. Кузнецкий Алатау117
172. Ефимов В. ФК Волосовец 115
173. Бернотас А. Балтика 115
174. Гаджикеримов В.Питон 115
175. Филиппов А. ФК Лыткарино 115
176. Прохоров А.Н. АнИП 114
177. Телегин А. Сахалин 114
178. Терентьев Г. Звездочка 111
179. Кузнецов К. Колизей 109
180. Данилин А. Ладья 108