ЛИЧНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ ПОСЛЕ 34-го ТУРА
1. Батеенко А. ФК Эльбрус 672
2. Дмитриев Е. Чистильщик 666
3. Покалов В. Порт Вэйл 663
4. Покалов В. Боруссия Д. 663
5. Остряков В. Вяныч 663
6. Чупров И. ФК Нарьян-Мар 660
7. Пузырев В. Космос 659
8. Баштурев Н. Динамо М. 656
9. Караванский П. Ланцет 656
10. Воронин Д. Полиграфист 655
11. Шипицын А. СК Спартак 654
12. Герасимчук В. Самара-Негры 653
13. Герасимчук В. Лавина 653
14. Баланков С. Веряжа 652
15. Горюшин В. Ульянка 651
16. Гуськов А. Анкор 651
17. Покалов В. Луккезе 651
18. Милованцев В. Амур-99 651
19. Голубцев С. ГоСт 651
20. Кадочников С. Емец 650
21. Брусник А. ФК Айхал 650
22. Лаврентьев Р. Виктория-ДВ 650
23. Ширинкин С. СМЗ 649
24. Галкин О. Звезда 649
25. Широков А. МЮ 649
26. Широков А. Лаваль 649
27. Саливанов Н. ФК Кутузово 648
28. Чернега А. Приморье 648
29. Чернега А. Находка 648
30. Чернега А. ДВ-Регион 648
31. Шпилько В. Остров 648
32. Шпилько В. Алиса 648
33. Симонов С. Импульс 648
34. Алексеев С. Сапфир 647
35. Кибук В. Алыкаевка 647
36. Мананников В. Танаис 647
37. Грицанюк А. А-лисс-А 647
38. Жуков А. Чужой 647
39. Бурцев С.Е. Авгур-Волга 647
40. Сергеев В.А Светлана 647
41. Попов В.Н. Фрегат 647
42. Козлов А. ЦСКА-2 647
43. Шабуров В. Ермак 647
44. Юрханов А. Селигер 646
45. Юрханов А. Рена 646
46. Горюнович В. Искра 646
47. Бурцев С.Е. Гаруспик 646
48. Бабиков В. Старатель 646
49. Заречнев В. Мет-Куз 645
50. Жуков А. Фантом 645
51. Еньков Д. ФК Ред-Стар 645
52. Еньков Д. ФК Тюрингия 645
53. Кузнецов К. Гладиатор 644
54. Майков А. ЦДКА 644
55. Сухоруков А. ФК Умба 644
56. Харитонов А. ФК Зенит-Нева 644
57. Куров О. ФК Тверь 644
58. Куров О. Пролетарка 644
59. Коробовцев Д. Дэн КС 644
60. Беляев И. Форвард 643
61. Беляев И. Чемпион 643
62. Беляев И. Эверест 643
63. Малышев П. Гранит 643
64. Огай В. Тайгер 643
65. Малышев П. Феномен 642
66. Фролов А. Восток 641
67. Фролов А. Москвич 641
68. Фролов А. Динамит 641
69. Соловьев В. Слава 641
70. Абрамов Д. Нелли 641
71. Коробовцев С. Скутер КС 641
72. Мясников А. ФК Ульянка 641
73. Корогодов Д. Десик Юнайтед 640
74. Коваленко Е. ФК Ноябрьск 640
75. Алдохин К. Чайка(В.Луки) 640
76. Заречнев В. Кузня-07 639
77. Заречнев В. Мастер-07 639
78. Серебрянников А.Дебесы 639
79. Серебрянников А.Скала 639
80. Серебрянников А.СКА-Лев 639
81. Афанасьев С. ФК Марево 638
82. Димитренко Ф. Факел 99-80 638
83. Устинов А. Торпедо Пт. 638
84. Малышев П. Флагман 637
85. Лебедев А. Лис 636
86. Гут М. ФК Братск 636
87. Хамицаев Х. Алания 636
88. Сергеев В.С. Эмпатия 636
89. Беляев М. НИИГТА 635
90. Гут М. ФК Тайнинка 634
91. Соловьев Е. Арабелла 634
92. Едренников Д. Локомотив Т. 634
93. Ездин Н. Усть-Козлуха 634
94. Сергеев В.С. ФК Чапаевск 633
95. Карев В. Торпедо Рз. 632
96. Гут М. ФК Тверь-Рашково631
97. Курсаков С. Дежа Вю 631
98. Пашков В. Хамар-Дабан 631
99. Дерябин Ю. Юнисер 630
100. Дерябин Ю. Анда 630
101. Дерябин Ю. ФК Георгиевск 630
102. Дерябин Ю. Настоланта 630
103. Дерябин Ю. НАДЕЖДА 630
104. Дерябин Ю. Джимол 630
105. Стручков В. Контур 630
106. Кузнецов К. Лавра 629
107. Демин А. Океан-Находка 629
108. Демин А. Океан-Дубль 629
109. Демин А. Океан-92 629
110. Кузнецов К. Колизей 628
111. Халидов В. Святой крест 628
112. Потар И. Кижуч 628
113. Алмазов А. Аванта 627
114. Толкунов А. Распадская 626
115. Толкунов А. Распад 626
116. Толкунов А. Распадовец 626
117. Репин А. Р.А.Ф. 626
118. Репин А. Помор 626
119. Репин А. Норг 626
120. Тертышный С. Форпост 626
121. Прохоров А.Н. Мустаг 625
122. Лебедев А. Лестер 624
123. Меараго Ш. ФК Невский 623
124. Моргачев А. Ростов 622
125. Шуклин В. Ленинград 622
126. Колганов В. Лето 621
127. Телегин А. Сахалин 621
128. Ульянов С. Сибиряк 621
129. Ульянов С. Сибиряк-2 621
130. Неверов В. БИЯ 620
131. Заболотный А. Подолье 619
132. Герасимов П. Динамо К.-86 618
133. Прохоров А.Н. АнИП 618
134. Неверов В. ОТО 618
135. Филиппов А. ФК Лыткарино 618
136. Моргачев А. Вега 617
137. Ефимов В. ФК Волосовец 615
138. Мурашкин В. Зенит 614
139. Филимонов Д. Оля 613
140. Филимонов Д. Шальке 613
141. Неверов В. Кольчугино 613
142. Филимонов Д. Валенсия 612
143. Бужор В. ПСИ 612
144. Бужор В. Беда 612
145. Бужор В. АСАБ 612
146. Бужор В. Клад 612
147. Котов В. ЦСКА 612
148. Неверов В. Батигол 611
149. Плетенкин А. Междуреченск 610
150. Плетенкин А. Спартанец 609
151. Андреев А. Бухта Инал 609
152. Бурцев С.А Антей 607
153. Терентьев Г. Звездочка 606
154. Лещев Е. Тильзит 606
155. Егоров А. ФК Вилючинск 605
156. Егоров А. ФК Горняк 605
157. Егоров А. ФК Паратунка 605