ЛИЧНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ ПОСЛЕ 27-го ТУРА
1. Батеенко А. ФК Эльбрус 518
2. Дмитриев Е. Чистильщик 517
3. Пузырев В. Космос 514
4. Покалов В. Порт Вэйл 513
5. Покалов В. Боруссия Д. 513
6. Баштурев Н. Динамо М. 512
7. Караванский П. Ланцет 511
8. Галкин О. Звезда 509
9. Шипицын А. СК Спартак 509
10. Остряков В. Вяныч 508
11. Воронин Д. Полиграфист 507
12. Кузнецов К. Гладиатор 505
13. Баланков С. Веряжа 505
14. Мананников В. Танаис 505
15. Широков А. МЮ 505
16. Широков А. Лаваль 505
17. Чупров И. ФК Нарьян-Мар 504
18. Харитонов А. ФК Зенит-Нева 504
19. Кадочников С. Емец 502
20. Горюнович В. Искра 502
21. Голубцев С. ГоСт 502
22. Симонов С. Импульс 502
23. Шабуров В. Ермак 502
24. Герасимчук В. Самара-Негры 501
25. Герасимчук В. Лавина 501
26. Кибук В. Алыкаевка 501
27. Грицанюк А. А-лисс-А 501
28. Брусник А. ФК Айхал 501
29. Чернега А. Приморье 501
30. Чернега А. Находка 501
31. Чернега А. ДВ-Регион 501
32. Бурцев С.Е. Гаруспик 501
33. Покалов В. Луккезе 501
34. Еньков Д. ФК Ред-Стар 501
35. Еньков Д. ФК Тюрингия 501
36. Горюшин В. Ульянка 500
37. Гуськов А. Анкор 500
38. Лаврентьев Р. Виктория-ДВ 500
39. Бурцев С.Е. Авгур-Волга 500
40. Алексеев С. Сапфир 499
41. Стручков В. Контур 499
42. Милованцев В. Амур-99 499
43. Огай В. Тайгер 499
44. Гут М. ФК Братск 498
45. Сухоруков А. ФК Умба 498
46. Малышев П. Гранит 498
47. Попов В.Н. Фрегат 498
48. Мясников А. ФК Ульянка 498
49. Коробовцев Д. Дэн КС 498
50. Ширинкин С. СМЗ 497
51. Коробовцев С. Скутер КС 497
52. Козлов А. ЦСКА-2 497
53. Беляев И. Форвард 496
54. Беляев И. Чемпион 496
55. Беляев И. Эверест 496
56. Гут М. ФК Тайнинка 496
57. Моргачев А. Ростов 496
58. Майков А. ЦДКА 496
59. Соловьев В. Слава 496
60. Демин А. Океан-Находка 496
61. Демин А. Океан-Дубль 496
62. Демин А. Океан-92 496
63. Ездин Н. Усть-Козлуха 496
64. Абрамов Д. Нелли 495
65. Сергеев В.А Светлана 495
66. Корогодов Д. Десик Юнайтед 494
67. Саливанов Н. ФК Кутузово 494
68. Малышев П. Феномен 494
69. Коваленко Е. ФК Ноябрьск 494
70. Едренников Д. Локомотив Т. 494
71. Тертышный С. Форпост 494
72. Куров О. ФК Тверь 494
73. Куров О. Пролетарка 494
74. Заречнев В. Мет-Куз 493
75. Беляев М. НИИГТА 493
76. Гут М. ФК Тверь-Рашково493
77. Жуков А. Чужой 493
78. Малышев П. Флагман 493
79. Димитренко Ф. Факел 99-80 493
80. Серебрянников А.Дебесы 492
81. Серебрянников А.Скала 492
82. Серебрянников А.СКА-Лев 492
83. Жуков А. Фантом 492
84. Юрханов А. Селигер 492
85. Хамицаев Х. Алания 492
86. Соловьев Е. Арабелла 492
87. Шпилько В. Остров 492
88. Шпилько В. Алиса 492
89. Герасимов П. Динамо К.-86 492
90. Алдохин К. Чайка(В.Луки) 492
91. Карев В. Торпедо Рз. 492
92. Халидов В. Святой крест 491
93. Моргачев А. Вега 491
94. Алмазов А. Аванта 491
95. Дерябин Ю. Юнисер 491
96. Дерябин Ю. Анда 491
97. Дерябин Ю. ФК Георгиевск 491
98. Дерябин Ю. Настоланта 491
99. Дерябин Ю. НАДЕЖДА 491
100. Дерябин Ю. Джимол 491
101. Ульянов С. Сибиряк 491
102. Ульянов С. Сибиряк-2 491
103. Сергеев В.С. Эмпатия 491
104. Неверов В. ОТО 491
105. Устинов А. Торпедо Пт. 491
106. Афанасьев С. ФК Марево 490
107. Фролов А. Восток 490
108. Фролов А. Москвич 490
109. Фролов А. Динамит 490
110. Потар И. Кижуч 489
111. Сергеев В.С. ФК Чапаевск 489
112. Кузнецов К. Колизей 488
113. Бабиков В. Старатель 488
114. Заречнев В. Кузня-07 487
115. Заречнев В. Мастер-07 487
116. Курсаков С. Дежа Вю 487
117. Меараго Ш. ФК Невский 487
118. Юрханов А. Рена 486
119. Прохоров А.Н. Мустаг 486
120. Котов В. ЦСКА 486
121. Шуклин В. Ленинград 486
122. Кузнецов К. Лавра 484
123. Репин А. Р.А.Ф. 484
124. Репин А. Помор 484
125. Репин А. Норг 484
126. Заболотный А. Подолье 484
127. Неверов В. БИЯ 484
128. Филиппов А. ФК Лыткарино 484
129. Пашков В. Хамар-Дабан 483
130. Неверов В. Кольчугино 482
131. Андреев А. Бухта Инал 482
132. Егоров А. ФК Вилючинск 481
133. Егоров А. ФК Горняк 481
134. Егоров А. ФК Паратунка 481
135. Неверов В. Батигол 479
136. Колганов В. Лето 478
137. Толкунов А. Распадская 477
138. Толкунов А. Распад 477
139. Толкунов А. Распадовец 477
140. Лебедев А. Лис 476
141. Телегин А. Сахалин 476
142. Тихомиров В. Энергия-77 475
143. Мурашкин В. Зенит 474
144. Файрушин Р. ФК Кояшлы 473
145. Файрушин Р. ФК Электрон 473
146. Бужор В. ПСИ 473
147. Бужор В. Беда 473
148. Бужор В. АСАБ 473
149. Бужор В. Клад 473
150. Прохоров А.Н. АнИП 471
151. Плетенкин А. Междуреченск 470
152. Ефимов В. ФК Волосовец 470
153. Плетенкин А. Спартанец 469
154. Лещев Е. Тильзит 469
155. Бурцев С.А Антей 468
156. Лебедев А. Лестер 467
157. Пахмутов С. ФК Новосибирск 467
158. Филимонов Д. Оля 465
159. Филимонов Д. Шальке 465
160. Филимонов Д. Валенсия 464
161. Бернотас А. Балтика 463
162. Терентьев Г. Звездочка 461
163. Кувшинов В. Лягушонок 461
164. Смирнов А.В. Метеор 461
165. Петросян А. Надежда 460
166. Ванеев А. Кузнецкий Алатау460
167. Прохоров А.П. Томусинец 458
168. Михайлов С. ФК Колпино 456
169. Данилин А. Ладья 456
170. Зелинский А. Штурм 455
171. Прохоров А.П. Спартак 454
172. Прохоров А.П. Спартаковец 454
173. Зелинский А. Буря 452
174. Никифоров О. Тайга 449
175. Демченко И. ФК Армавир 449
176. Гаджикеримов В.Питон 448
177. Никифоров О. Эталон 447
178. Никифоров О. Тайна 447
179. Никифоров О. Евпатория 446
180. Никифоров О. Сибириада 446