ЛИЧНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ ПОСЛЕ 13-го ТУРА
1. Котов В. ЦСКА 238
2. Воронин Д. Полиграфист 236
3. Баштурев Н. Динамо М. 235
4. Грицанюк А. А-лисс-А 235
5. Симонов С. Импульс 235
6. Лебедев А. Лис 234
7. Галкин О. Звезда 234
8. Бурцев С.Е. Авгур-Волга 234
9. Бурцев С.Е. Гаруспик 234
10. Остряков В. Вяныч 234
11. Плетенкин А. Междуреченск 232
12. Караванский П. Ланцет 232
13. Дмитриев Е. Чистильщик 232
14. Корогодов Д. Десик Юнайтед 231
15. Кузнецов К. Гладиатор 231
16. Баланков С. Веряжа 231
17. Плетенкин А. Спартанец 231
18. Коваленко Е. ФК Ноябрьск 231
19. Стручков В. Контур 231
20. Потар И. Кижуч 231
21. Батеенко А. ФК Эльбрус 231
22. Гут М. ФК Братск 230
23. Чупров И. ФК Нарьян-Мар 230
24. Горюнович В. Искра 230
25. Прохоров А.Н. Мустаг 230
26. Еньков Д. ФК Ред-Стар 230
27. Еньков Д. ФК Тюрингия 230
28. Неверов В. ОТО 230
29. Шабуров В. Ермак 230
30. Покалов В. Порт Вэйл 229
31. Покалов В. Боруссия Д. 229
32. Соловьев В. Слава 229
33. Харитонов А. ФК Зенит-Нева 229
34. Лебедев А. Лестер 228
35. Горюшин В. Ульянка 228
36. Гут М. ФК Тайнинка 228
37. Шипицын А. СК Спартак 228
38. Брусник А. ФК Айхал 228
39. Широков А. МЮ 228
40. Широков А. Лаваль 228
41. Пузырев В. Космос 228
42. Лаврентьев Р. Виктория-ДВ 228
43. Алмазов А. Аванта 228
44. Ванеев А. Кузнецкий Алатау228
45. Огай В. Тайгер 228
46. Гуськов А. Анкор 227
47. Серебрянников А.Дебесы 227
48. Серебрянников А.Скала 227
49. Серебрянников А.СКА-Лев 227
50. Чернега А. Приморье 227
51. Чернега А. Находка 227
52. Чернега А. ДВ-Регион 227
53. Пашков В. Хамар-Дабан 227
54. Шпилько В. Остров 227
55. Шпилько В. Алиса 227
56. Карев В. Торпедо Рз. 227
57. Голубцев С. ГоСт 227
58. Тихомиров В. Энергия-77 227
59. Ширинкин С. СМЗ 226
60. Кадочников С. Емец 226
61. Герасимчук В. Самара-Негры 226
62. Герасимчук В. Лавина 226
63. Хамицаев Х. Алания 226
64. Файрушин Р. ФК Кояшлы 226
65. Файрушин Р. ФК Электрон 226
66. Дерябин Ю. Юнисер 226
67. Дерябин Ю. Анда 226
68. Дерябин Ю. ФК Георгиевск 226
69. Дерябин Ю. Настоланта 226
70. Дерябин Ю. НАДЕЖДА 226
71. Дерябин Ю. Джимол 226
72. Абрамов Д. Нелли 226
73. Едренников Д. Локомотив Т. 226
74. Гут М. ФК Тверь-Рашково225
75. Мананников В. Танаис 225
76. Малышев П. Феномен 225
77. Малышев П. Гранит 225
78. Бужор В. ПСИ 225
79. Бужор В. Беда 225
80. Бужор В. АСАБ 225
81. Бужор В. Клад 225
82. Герасимов П. Динамо К.-86 225
83. Сергеев В.С. Эмпатия 225
84. Демин А. Океан-Находка 225
85. Демин А. Океан-Дубль 225
86. Демин А. Океан-92 225
87. Алексеев С. Сапфир 224
88. Моргачев А. Ростов 224
89. Юрханов А. Селигер 224
90. Соловьев Е. Арабелла 224
91. Сухоруков А. ФК Умба 224
92. Мясников А. ФК Ульянка 224
93. Неверов В. БИЯ 224
94. Коробовцев Д. Дэн КС 224
95. Лещев Е. Тильзит 224
96. Заречнев В. Кузня-07 223
97. Заречнев В. Мет-Куз 223
98. Заречнев В. Мастер-07 223
99. Прохоров А.П. Спартак 223
100. Прохоров А.П. Спартаковец 223
101. Афанасьев С. ФК Марево 223
102. Жуков А. Фантом 223
103. Жуков А. Чужой 223
104. Юрханов А. Рена 223
105. Попов В.Н. Фрегат 223
106. Меараго Ш. ФК Невский 223
107. Заболотный А. Подолье 223
108. Андреев А. Бухта Инал 223
109. Майков А. ЦДКА 222
110. Бурцев С.А Антей 222
111. Михайлов С. ФК Колпино 222
112. Неверов В. Батигол 222
113. Ездин Н. Усть-Козлуха 222
114. Егоров А. ФК Вилючинск 221
115. Егоров А. ФК Горняк 221
116. Егоров А. ФК Паратунка 221
117. Беляев И. Форвард 221
118. Беляев И. Чемпион 221
119. Беляев И. Эверест 221
120. Саливанов Н. ФК Кутузово 221
121. Колганов В. Лето 221
122. Сергеев В.А Светлана 221
123. Козлов А. ЦСКА-2 221
124. Милованцев В. Амур-99 221
125. Беляев М. НИИГТА 220
126. Прохоров А.П. Томусинец 220
127. Малышев П. Флагман 220
128. Бабиков В. Старатель 220
129. Петросян А. Надежда 220
130. Сергеев В.С. ФК Чапаевск 220
131. Алдохин К. Чайка(В.Луки) 220
132. Неверов В. Кольчугино 220
133. Кибук В. Алыкаевка 219
134. Зелинский А. Штурм 219
135. Шуклин В. Ленинград 219
136. Куров О. ФК Тверь 219
137. Куров О. Пролетарка 219
138. Моргачев А. Вега 218
139. Пахмутов С. ФК Новосибирск 218
140. Фролов А. Восток 218
141. Фролов А. Москвич 218
142. Фролов А. Динамит 218
143. Мурашкин В. Зенит 218
144. Репин А. Р.А.Ф. 218
145. Репин А. Помор 218
146. Репин А. Норг 218
147. Коробовцев С. Скутер КС 218
148. Ульянов С. Сибиряк 218
149. Ульянов С. Сибиряк-2 218
150. Покалов В. Луккезе 217
151. Устинов А. Торпедо Пт. 217
152. Кузнецов К. Лавра 216
153. Зелинский А. Буря 216
154. Курсаков С. Дежа Вю 216
155. Тертышный С. Форпост 216
156. Гаджикеримов В.Питон 216
157. Халидов В. Святой крест 214
158. Толкунов А. Распадская 214
159. Толкунов А. Распад 214
160. Толкунов А. Распадовец 214
161. Никифоров О. Тайга 214
162. Димитренко Ф. Факел 99-80 213
163. Кувшинов В. Лягушонок 213
164. Никифоров О. Эталон 212
165. Никифоров О. Тайна 212
166. Прохоров А.Н. АнИП 212
167. Данилин А. Ладья 212
168. Смирнов А.В. Метеор 212
169. Кузнецов К. Колизей 211
170. Филимонов Д. Валенсия 211
171. Филимонов Д. Оля 211
172. Филимонов Д. Шальке 211
173. Ефимов В. ФК Волосовец 211
174. Демченко И. ФК Армавир 211
175. Филиппов А. ФК Лыткарино 211
176. Никифоров О. Евпатория 210
177. Никифоров О. Сибириада 210
178. Телегин А. Сахалин 208
179. Терентьев Г. Звездочка 203
180. Бернотас А. Балтика 201