ЛИЧНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ ПОСЛЕ 10-го ТУРА
1. Лебедев А. Лис 184
2. Галкин О. Звезда 183
3. Грицанюк А. А-лисс-А 182
4. Котов В. ЦСКА 181
5. Лебедев А. Лестер 179
6. Баштурев Н. Динамо М. 179
7. Чупров И. ФК Нарьян-Мар 179
8. Бурцев С.Е. Авгур-Волга 179
9. Бурцев С.Е. Гаруспик 179
10. Прохоров А.Н. Мустаг 179
11. Потар И. Кижуч 179
12. Батеенко А. ФК Эльбрус 179
13. Гут М. ФК Братск 178
14. Плетенкин А. Междуреченск 178
15. Покалов В. Порт Вэйл 177
16. Покалов В. Боруссия Д. 177
17. Гуськов А. Анкор 177
18. Плетенкин А. Спартанец 177
19. Стручков В. Контур 177
20. Корогодов Д. Десик Юнайтед 176
21. Гут М. ФК Тайнинка 176
22. Дмитриев Е. Чистильщик 176
23. Дерябин Ю. Юнисер 176
24. Дерябин Ю. Анда 176
25. Дерябин Ю. ФК Георгиевск 176
26. Дерябин Ю. Настоланта 176
27. Дерябин Ю. НАДЕЖДА 176
28. Дерябин Ю. Джимол 176
29. Коваленко Е. ФК Ноябрьск 176
30. Остряков В. Вяныч 176
31. Воронин Д. Полиграфист 176
32. Ездин Н. Усть-Козлуха 176
33. Серебрянников А.Дебесы 175
34. Серебрянников А.Скала 175
35. Серебрянников А.СКА-Лев 175
36. Хамицаев Х. Алания 175
37. Андреев А. Бухта Инал 175
38. Беляев М. НИИГТА 174
39. Кузнецов К. Гладиатор 174
40. Баланков С. Веряжа 174
41. Брусник А. ФК Айхал 174
42. Караванский П. Ланцет 174
43. Бурцев С.А Антей 174
44. Алмазов А. Аванта 174
45. Шабуров В. Ермак 174
46. Гут М. ФК Тверь-Рашково173
47. Герасимчук В. Самара-Негры 173
48. Герасимчук В. Лавина 173
49. Горюнович В. Искра 173
50. Мурашкин В. Зенит 173
51. Демин А. Океан-Находка 173
52. Демин А. Океан-Дубль 173
53. Демин А. Океан-92 173
54. Михайлов С. ФК Колпино 173
55. Мясников А. ФК Ульянка 173
56. Алексеев С. Сапфир 172
57. Саливанов Н. ФК Кутузово 172
58. Шипицын А. СК Спартак 172
59. Сухоруков А. ФК Умба 172
60. Файрушин Р. ФК Кояшлы 172
61. Файрушин Р. ФК Электрон 172
62. Пашков В. Хамар-Дабан 172
63. Бужор В. ПСИ 172
64. Бужор В. Беда 172
65. Бужор В. АСАБ 172
66. Бужор В. Клад 172
67. Шпилько В. Остров 172
68. Шпилько В. Алиса 172
69. Еньков Д. ФК Ред-Стар 172
70. Еньков Д. ФК Тюрингия 172
71. Симонов С. Импульс 172
72. Лещев Е. Тильзит 172
73. Беляев И. Форвард 171
74. Беляев И. Чемпион 171
75. Беляев И. Эверест 171
76. Афанасьев С. ФК Марево 171
77. Моргачев А. Ростов 171
78. Пузырев В. Космос 171
79. Абрамов Д. Нелли 171
80. Герасимов П. Динамо К.-86 171
81. Едренников Д. Локомотив Т. 171
82. Козлов А. ЦСКА-2 171
83. Шуклин В. Ленинград 171
84. Заболотный А. Подолье 171
85. Тихомиров В. Энергия-77 171
86. Неверов В. ОТО 171
87. Огай В. Тайгер 171
88. Коробовцев Д. Дэн КС 171
89. Прохоров А.П. Спартак 170
90. Прохоров А.П. Спартаковец 170
91. Соловьев В. Слава 170
92. Соловьев Е. Арабелла 170
93. Широков А. МЮ 170
94. Широков А. Лаваль 170
95. Малышев П. Феномен 170
96. Лаврентьев Р. Виктория-ДВ 170
97. Попов В.Н. Фрегат 170
98. Милованцев В. Амур-99 170
99. Горюшин В. Ульянка 169
100. Жуков А. Фантом 169
101. Чернега А. Приморье 169
102. Чернега А. Находка 169
103. Чернега А. ДВ-Регион 169
104. Колганов В. Лето 169
105. Харитонов А. ФК Зенит-Нева 169
106. Малышев П. Гранит 169
107. Ванеев А. Кузнецкий Алатау169
108. Димитренко Ф. Факел 99-80 169
109. Голубцев С. ГоСт 169
110. Неверов В. БИЯ 169
111. Заречнев В. Кузня-07 168
112. Заречнев В. Мет-Куз 168
113. Заречнев В. Мастер-07 168
114. Жуков А. Чужой 168
115. Юрханов А. Селигер 168
116. Малышев П. Флагман 168
117. Сергеев В.А Светлана 168
118. Меараго Ш. ФК Невский 168
119. Сергеев В.С. Эмпатия 168
120. Прохоров А.П. Томусинец 167
121. Кибук В. Алыкаевка 167
122. Зелинский А. Штурм 167
123. Мананников В. Танаис 167
124. Никифоров О. Эталон 167
125. Никифоров О. Тайна 167
126. Петросян А. Надежда 167
127. Карев В. Торпедо Рз. 167
128. Неверов В. Батигол 167
129. Ширинкин С. СМЗ 166
130. Кадочников С. Емец 166
131. Халидов В. Святой крест 166
132. Никифоров О. Тайга 166
133. Бабиков В. Старатель 166
134. Ульянов С. Сибиряк 166
135. Ульянов С. Сибиряк-2 166
136. Алдохин К. Чайка(В.Луки) 166
137. Тертышный С. Форпост 166
138. Куров О. ФК Тверь 166
139. Куров О. Пролетарка 166
140. Кувшинов В. Лягушонок 166
141. Кузнецов К. Лавра 165
142. Зелинский А. Буря 165
143. Моргачев А. Вега 165
144. Майков А. ЦДКА 165
145. Юрханов А. Рена 165
146. Фролов А. Восток 165
147. Фролов А. Москвич 165
148. Фролов А. Динамит 165
149. Покалов В. Луккезе 165
150. Коробовцев С. Скутер КС 165
151. Демченко И. ФК Армавир 165
152. Егоров А. ФК Вилючинск 164
153. Егоров А. ФК Горняк 164
154. Егоров А. ФК Паратунка 164
155. Курсаков С. Дежа Вю 164
156. Неверов В. Кольчугино 164
157. Смирнов А.В. Метеор 164
158. Никифоров О. Евпатория 163
159. Никифоров О. Сибириада 163
160. Репин А. Р.А.Ф. 163
161. Репин А. Помор 163
162. Репин А. Норг 163
163. Сергеев В.С. ФК Чапаевск 163
164. Устинов А. Торпедо Пт. 163
165. Толкунов А. Распадская 162
166. Толкунов А. Распад 162
167. Толкунов А. Распадовец 162
168. Пахмутов С. ФК Новосибирск 162
169. Филимонов Д. Валенсия 161
170. Филимонов Д. Оля 161
171. Филимонов Д. Шальке 161
172. Гаджикеримов В.Питон 160
173. Филиппов А. ФК Лыткарино 160
174. Ефимов В. ФК Волосовец 159
175. Телегин А. Сахалин 159
176. Прохоров А.Н. АнИП 158
177. Данилин А. Ладья 156
178. Кузнецов К. Колизей 155
179. Терентьев Г. Звездочка 154
180. Бернотас А. Балтика 153