КЧР: ИТОГИ 9-го ТУРА
СУПЕРЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Сапфир 9 5 3 1 21 -15 18 +=+==-+++ 156 Алексеев С.
2. ФК Ульянка 9 6 0 3 22 -18 18 +-+++++-- 154 Мясников А.
3. Хамар-Дабан 9 5 2 2 20 -16 17 =+=+-+++- 154 Пашков В.
4. Боруссия Д. 9 5 1 3 18 -15 16 =++++---+ 157 Покалов В.
5. Аванта 9 5 1 3 16 -14 16 +=--++-++ 156 Алмазов А.
6. Океан-Дубль 9 4 3 2 24 -20 15 =+++==--+ 156 Демин А.
7. Динамо М. 9 4 2 3 24 -18 14 =++=---++ 163 Баштурев Н.
8. Космос 9 4 2 3 22 -19 14 ==--++-++ 153 Пузырев В.
9. Алиса 9 4 1 4 12 -12 13 -++---++= 155 Шпилько В.
10. ПСИ 9 3 4 2 15 -16 13 +===-++=- 155 Бужор В.
11. Веряжа 9 3 3 3 18 -18 12 -=-+++==- 160 Баланков С.
12. Чистильщик 9 3 2 4 24 -17 11 =--++=+-- 161 Дмитриев Е.
13. ФК Кояшлы 9 2 5 2 18 -19 11 +--===+== 155 Файрушин Р.
14. Динамит 9 3 2 4 17 -22 11 -=-++=--+ 150 Фролов А.
15. Виктория-ДВ 9 3 1 5 15 -18 10 +-----++= 151 Лаврентьев Р.
16. Емец 9 2 3 4 18 -18 9 -+=-=-+=- 150 Кадочников С.
17. Чемпион 9 1 5 3 13 -20 8 ==+-=-=-= 154 Беляев И.
18. Спартак 9 2 1 6 12 -20 7 --+-=+--- 153 Прохоров А.П.
19. ФК Вилючинск 9 2 1 6 21 -28 7 ---+-=-+- 150 Егоров А.
20. Звездочка 9 1 4 4 23 -30 7 ===--=--+ 137 Терентьев Г.
9-й тур
Сапфир - ФК Вилючинск 2:1 (15:14)
Аванта - Чистильщик 2:1 (16:15)
Веряжа - Океан-Дубль 2:3 (15:15)
Динамо М. - ПСИ 3:0 (15:12)
Чемпион - Алиса 1:1 (14:14)
Емец - Динамит 2:3 (14:14)
Виктория-ДВ - ФК Кояшлы 2:2 (15:15)
ФК Ульянка - Звездочка 1:3 (12:16)
Хамар-Дабан - Космос 1:2 (13:14)
Боруссия Д. - Спартак 2:0 (14:11)
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ФК Братск 9 6 1 2 20 -11 19 -=+++++-+ 163 Гут М.
2. Москвич 9 5 3 1 21 -15 18 +=-=++=++ 150 Фролов А.
3. Кижуч 9 5 2 2 25 -18 17 =++++=-+- 161 Потар И.
4. Ленинград 9 5 2 2 21 -17 17 ==++-++-+ 155 Шуклин В.
5. Эверест 9 5 2 2 15 -10 17 +++=+-+-= 154 Беляев И.
6. Дебесы 9 5 1 3 20 -15 16 +-=-+++-+ 158 Серебрянников А.
7. ФК Ред-Стар 9 5 0 4 19 -14 15 -++++---+ 156 Еньков Д.
8. Помор 9 5 0 4 20 -17 15 ++++--+-- 146 Репин А.
9. АСАБ 9 4 2 3 17 -16 14 +=-++=-+- 155 Бужор В.
10. ФК Зенит-Нева 9 4 2 3 16 -16 14 -+--=+++= 155 Харитонов А.
11. Порт Вэйл 9 4 1 4 21 -14 13 -+++-+--= 157 Покалов В.
12. ЦДКА 9 3 4 2 17 -16 13 =-===+-++ 149 Майков А.
13. Рена 9 4 1 4 19 -19 13 -+---=+++ 147 Юрханов А.
14. Ульянка 9 3 1 5 13 -17 10 --=--+++- 152 Горюшин В.
15. Гранит 9 3 1 5 16 -21 10 +--+---+= 150 Малышев П.
16. Антей 9 2 3 4 11 -17 9 ++-===--- 155 Бурцев С.А
17. Балтика 9 2 2 5 14 -19 8 =-+-=--+- 138 Бернотас А.
18. МЮ 9 2 1 6 10 -18 7 --=---+-+ 154 Широков А.
19. Евпатория 9 2 1 6 13 -26 7 +---+-=-- 146 Никифоров О.
20. Кольчугино 9 1 0 8 14 -26 3 -------+- 147 Неверов В.
9-й тур
Эверест - Гранит 1:1 (14:13)
Балтика - ЦДКА 0:2 (12:14)
АСАБ - ФК Ред-Стар 1:5 (12:19)
Антей - ФК Братск 0:1 (15:16)
Ульянка - Рена 1:2 (14:15)
Кольчугино - Ленинград 2:3 (13:14)
Евпатория - МЮ 1:2 (12:14)
Порт Вэйл - ФК Зенит-Нева 1:1 (14:14)
Кижуч - Москвич 2:3 (13:14)
Помор - Дебесы 1:3 (12:14)
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Фрегат 9 7 0 2 24 -13 21 +++--++++ 153 Попов В.Н.
2. ФК Тверь-Рашково 9 6 0 3 19 -16 18 --+++++-+ 158 Гут М.
3. ФК Нарьян-Мар 9 5 2 2 25 -12 17 +-++=++-= 164 Чупров И.
4. Лестер 9 5 1 3 24 -18 16 +--++=-++ 160 Лебедев А.
5. Флагман 9 5 1 3 21 -21 16 ++-=-+++- 150 Малышев П.
6. Беда 9 5 0 4 22 -18 15 +-+-++-+- 155 Бужор В.
7. Остров 9 5 0 4 17 -15 15 -++-+-+-+ 155 Шпилько В.
8. Вега 9 4 2 3 24 -22 14 --++-=++= 151 Моргачев А.
9. Восток 9 4 2 3 18 -17 14 +=-++=--+ 150 Фролов А.
10. Лавра 9 4 2 3 24 -20 14 =++-=++-- 146 Кузнецов К.
11. ЦСКА-2 9 4 1 4 15 -17 13 --+--=+++ 154 Козлов А.
12. Эмпатия 9 4 1 4 19 -23 13 +---+=+-+ 151 Сергеев В.С.
13. Селигер 9 3 2 4 15 -16 11 -+-=--+=+ 151 Юрханов А.
14. Форвард 9 3 1 5 15 -22 10 ++--+=--- 154 Беляев И.
15. Тайга 9 3 1 5 20 -24 10 ---=++-+- 149 Никифоров О.
16. Р.А.Ф. 9 2 4 3 16 -20 10 ==+=+--=- 146 Репин А.
17. Дежа Вю 9 3 1 5 15 -25 10 -=+----++ 145 Курсаков С.
18. ФК Георгиевск 9 3 0 6 16 -20 9 -+-+---+- 157 Дерябин Ю.
19. Ланцет 9 2 1 6 14 -22 7 +=-+----- 153 Караванский П.
20. Арабелла 9 2 0 7 20 -22 6 -+-+----- 155 Соловьев Е.
9-й тур
Форвард - Лестер 1:3 (14:15)
Беда - Дежа Вю 2:3 (12:14)
ФК Тверь-Рашково - Лавра 2:1 (16:12)
ФК Георгиевск - ЦСКА-2 0:2 (14:16)
Ланцет - Селигер 0:1 (17:18)
Флагман - Остров 1:4 (11:14)
Вега - ФК Нарьян-Мар 2:2 (15:15)
Тайга - Восток 1:2 (12:14)
Фрегат - Арабелла 2:1 (15:15)
Р.А.Ф. - Эмпатия 1:2 (12:13)
ЕВРОПЕЙСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. А-лисс-А 9 6 3 0 23 -12 21 +++++=+== 162 Грицанюк А.
2. ФК Ноябрьск 9 7 0 2 20 -11 21 +++-++++- 158 Коваленко Е.
3. ФК Тайнинка 9 5 3 1 21 -11 18 -=+=+++=+ 161 Гут М.
4. ДВ-Регион 9 5 1 3 15 -13 16 -=++++--+ 154 Чернега А.
5. ФК Марево 9 4 3 2 17 -12 15 +-=++=-=+ 152 Афанасьев С.
6. Скутер КС 9 5 0 4 21 -18 15 +++---++- 147 Коробовцев С.
7. ФК Айхал 9 4 2 3 13 -12 14 -+-+=+-=+ 158 Брусник А.
8. Локомотив Т. 9 4 2 3 11 -10 14 -++-=++=- 156 Едренников Д.
9. Слава 9 4 1 4 16 -13 13 =--+-++-+ 155 Соловьев В.
10. ФК Чапаевск 9 4 1 4 14 -18 13 -=-++-+-+ 147 Сергеев В.С.
11. Норг 9 4 1 4 16 -12 13 +--++-=+- 146 Репин А.
12. Святой крест 9 4 0 5 14 -20 12 +++-----+ 149 Халидов В.
13. Авгур-Волга 9 3 2 4 16 -18 11 -+--=-++= 158 Бурцев С.Е.
14. Искра 9 3 2 4 12 -16 11 ==++--+-- 154 Горюнович В.
15. Тайна 9 3 2 4 19 -24 11 +--+=-=+- 150 Никифоров О.
16. Форпост 9 2 4 3 19 -21 10 +=-==--=+ 150 Тертышный С.
17. Ростов 9 2 3 4 13 -16 9 -==--+-=+ 155 Моргачев А.
18. Клад 9 2 2 5 14 -18 8 +-=--+-=- 155 Бужор В.
19. Батигол 9 2 2 5 16 -20 8 --=-=+-+- 149 Неверов В.
20. Валенсия 9 0 0 9 9 -24 0 --------- 143 Филимонов Д.
9-й тур
ФК Марево - ФК Ноябрьск 2:1 (15:14)
ФК Айхал - Локомотив Т. 2:0 (16:14)
Клад - ФК Тайнинка 0:3 (12:16)
Авгур-Волга - А-лисс-А 1:1 (10:11)
Искра - ДВ-Регион 0:2 (13:15)
Скутер КС - Святой крест 1:4 (10:16)
Ростов - Валенсия 3:0 (16:13)
Батигол - Форпост 2:3 (15:18)
Тайна - Слава 1:4 (12:16)
Норг - ФК Чапаевск 1:2 (12:13)
АЗИАТСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Спартанец 9 5 4 0 20 -13 19 ====+++++ 157 Плетенкин А.
2. Мустаг 9 6 0 3 27 -18 18 +++-+--++ 158 Прохоров А.Н.
3. ФК Электрон 9 6 0 3 22 -20 18 +---+++++ 155 Файрушин Р.
4. Распадская 9 6 0 3 20 -16 18 ++-+-+++- 146 Толкунов А.
5. ЦСКА 9 5 2 2 21 -13 17 +=-=++-++ 163 Котов В.
6. Полиграфист 9 5 1 3 22 -15 16 ++-+--+=+ 158 Воронин Д.
7. Находка 9 5 1 3 21 -16 16 -++++-=-+ 154 Чернега А.
8. Алания 9 4 3 2 21 -21 15 -=+=++=-+ 160 Хамицаев Х.
9. Анда 9 4 2 3 24 -18 14 -++=++-=- 157 Дерябин Ю.
10. Океан-Находка 9 4 2 3 26 -20 14 -+-++-==+ 156 Демин А.
11. Сибиряк 9 4 1 4 17 -19 13 +--++-=-+ 151 Ульянов С.
12. Спартаковец 9 3 3 3 13 -17 12 ++-==+=-- 153 Прохоров А.П.
13. ГоСт 9 3 1 5 20 -23 10 -=+--++-- 155 Голубцев С.
14. Амур-99 9 2 4 3 16 -17 10 =+=+=-=-- 153 Милованцев В.
15. ФК Горняк 9 3 0 6 20 -24 9 --++---+- 150 Егоров А.
16. Старатель 9 2 2 5 14 -21 8 +----+==- 150 Бабиков В.
17. Мастер-07 9 2 2 5 15 -19 8 --+---==+ 149 Заречнев В.
18. Сибириада 9 2 2 5 18 -25 8 =-+=---+- 146 Никифоров О.
19. Штурм 9 1 3 5 17 -27 6 =-+---==- 149 Зелинский А.
20. ФК Новосибирск 9 1 1 7 12 -24 4 -----+=-- 143 Пахмутов С.
9-й тур
Старатель - ЦСКА 2:3 (14:15)
Полиграфист - Штурм 4:0 (19:14)
ГоСт - Мастер-07 1:3 (13:15)
Океан-Находка - ФК Горняк 4:2 (15:14)
Анда - Находка 1:2 (14:15)
Амур-99 - Алания 1:2 (15:17)
Сибириада - ФК Электрон 1:3 (12:15)
ФК Новосибирск - Сибиряк 0:3 (11:16)
Спартанец - Распадская 2:1 (12:11)
Мустаг - Спартаковец 4:0 (15:11)
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРЖСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Лис 9 7 2 0 28 -10 23 +=++++=++ 165 Лебедев А.
2. Метеор 9 5 2 2 24 -19 17 +-=+-+=++ 150 Смирнов А.В.
3. ФК Тюрингия 9 5 1 3 20 -17 16 -++++-=-+ 156 Еньков Д.
4. Зенит 9 5 0 4 23 -23 15 +++---++- 154 Мурашкин В.
5. Распад 9 5 0 4 19 -17 15 +--+++-+- 146 Толкунов А.
6. Звезда 9 4 2 3 26 -19 14 -+=-+=+-+ 164 Галкин О.
7. Феномен 9 4 2 3 22 -22 14 -=-=++++- 152 Малышев П.
8. ФК Лыткарино 9 4 2 3 20 -22 14 +++=--=-+ 144 Филиппов А.
9. Юнисер 9 4 1 4 21 -15 13 -+=+++--- 157 Дерябин Ю.
10. Тильзит 9 4 1 4 21 -23 13 --+=+-+-+ 153 Лещев Е.
11. Гладиатор 9 4 1 4 19 -18 13 ---++=++- 152 Кузнецов К.
12. БИЯ 9 3 3 3 18 -16 12 -=+=-+-=+ 148 Неверов В.
13. ФК Волосовец 9 4 0 5 20 -28 12 ++----++- 142 Ефимов В.
14. Чужой 9 3 2 4 21 -23 11 +-=+-=-+- 149 Жуков А.
15. Скала 9 3 1 5 20 -22 10 -++-+---= 158 Серебрянников А.
16. ФК Умба 9 3 1 5 14 -18 10 +-+-+=--- 154 Сухоруков А.
17. ФК Тверь 9 3 1 5 16 -22 10 ++-=--+-- 149 Куров О.
18. Лавина 9 3 0 6 16 -20 9 -----++-+ 155 Герасимчук В.
19. ФК Невский 9 2 3 4 17 -22 9 +--=-+-== 152 Меараго Ш.
20. Кузня-07 9 2 1 6 12 -21 7 -=-----++ 149 Заречнев В.
9-й тур
Звезда - ФК Тверь 3:0 (15:12)
Лавина - Гладиатор 3:2 (14:13)
Юнисер - Кузня-07 1:2 (14:15)
ФК Тюрингия - Чужой 4:1 (19:14)
ФК Волосовец - ФК Лыткарино 2:3 (14:16)
Лис - Распад 2:0 (14:11)
Тильзит - ФК Умба 2:1 (18:13)
Феномен - Метеор 1:4 (13:16)
ФК Невский - Скала 2:2 (14:14)
Зенит - БИЯ 0:1 (13:14)
МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. СКА-Лев 9 6 3 0 21 -14 21 ==++++=++ 158 Серебрянников А.
2. ФК Кутузово 9 6 1 2 26 -15 19 -++=++++- 155 Саливанов Н.
3. Импульс 9 6 0 3 21 -17 18 +-+-++-++ 154 Симонов С.
4. Контур 9 5 2 2 27 -18 17 =+--+++=+ 156 Стручков В.
5. Лаваль 9 5 1 3 17 -16 16 +++-+=+-- 154 Широков А.
6. Чайка(В.Луки) 9 5 1 3 23 -20 16 +--+++=+- 150 Алдохин К.
7. Анкор 9 4 2 3 23 -17 14 ==++-+--+ 161 Гуськов А.
8. ФК Колпино 9 4 1 4 20 -20 13 ++++--=-- 158 Михайлов С.
9. НИИГТА 9 4 1 4 20 -17 13 ++=---++- 157 Беляев М.
10. Нелли 9 4 1 4 20 -19 13 -+=-+++-- 153 Абрамов Д.
11. Торпедо Рз. 9 4 1 4 18 -20 13 ---+-=+++ 151 Карев В.
12. Эталон 9 4 1 4 18 -16 13 +-+++=--- 150 Никифоров О.
13. Настоланта 9 3 3 3 20 -22 12 =+++=-=-- 157 Дерябин Ю.
14. Подолье 9 3 3 3 20 -21 12 +=-+==--+ 152 Заболотный А.
15. Лягушонок 9 3 0 6 17 -24 9 -+----+-+ 149 Кувшинов В.
16. СМЗ 9 2 3 4 15 -23 9 ---+==-+= 147 Ширинкин С.
17. Ладья 9 3 0 6 18 -25 9 --+----++ 140 Данилин А.
18. Пролетарка 9 2 1 6 17 -23 7 +-----+=- 149 Куров О.
19. Шальке 9 1 3 5 18 -23 6 -=--==--+ 143 Филимонов Д.
20. Колизей 9 1 2 6 17 -26 5 ---=---+= 137 Кузнецов К.
9-й тур
Нелли - Лягушонок 1:2 (13:15)
Чайка(В.Луки) - Торпедо Рз. 2:3 (12:14)
НИИГТА - Подолье 1:2 (16:16)
Анкор - Настоланта 2:0 (17:14)
Ладья - Лаваль 2:1 (17:14)
Колизей - СМЗ 2:2 (15:14)
Пролетарка - Шальке 2:3 (12:13)
ФК Колпино - Контур 1:3 (14:16)
Эталон - Импульс 1:3 (12:14)
ФК Кутузово - СКА-Лев 1:2 (13:14)
ЮЖНАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Десик Юнайтед 9 7 1 1 23 -10 22 ++=++++-+ 157 Корогодов Д.
2. Вяныч 9 5 3 1 23 -18 18 -===+++++ 159 Остряков В.
3. ФК Эльбрус 9 5 0 4 19 -19 15 +-++--+-+ 163 Батеенко А.
4. ФК Армавир 9 4 3 2 24 -19 15 +=+==--++ 148 Демченко И.
5. Гаруспик 9 4 2 3 23 -18 14 ++=-+-=+- 158 Бурцев С.Е.
6. Динамо К.-86 9 4 2 3 18 -15 14 -=-+++=-+ 154 Герасимов П.
7. Надежда 9 4 1 4 22 -22 13 ++-=-+-+- 149 Петросян А.
8. Бухта Инал 9 3 3 3 19 -20 12 -+=--=+=+ 155 Андреев А.
9. НАДЕЖДА 9 2 5 2 23 -23 11 -+====+=- 157 Дерябин Ю.
10. СК Спартак 9 3 2 4 18 -24 11 +=----=++ 156 Шипицын А.
11. Самара-Негры 9 3 2 4 18 -21 11 --=-++=+- 155 Герасимчук В.
12. Факел 99-80 9 3 2 4 21 -22 11 +--=+-+=- 153 Димитренко Ф.
13. Алыкаевка 9 3 2 4 20 -20 11 ==+---++- 152 Кибук В.
14. Светлана 9 3 2 4 19 -21 11 ++-==+--- 151 Сергеев В.А
15. Оля 9 3 2 4 18 -20 11 --++=+-=- 143 Филимонов Д.
16. Танаис 9 3 1 5 17 -21 10 --+++=--- 151 Мананников В.
17. Мет-Куз 9 2 4 3 14 -17 10 ===---+=+ 149 Заречнев В.
18. Торпедо Пт. 9 1 6 2 17 -19 9 -=====-=+ 150 Устинов А.
19. Луккезе 9 2 3 4 16 -20 9 +-+===--- 145 Покалов В.
20. Дэн КС 9 2 2 5 17 -20 8 -=-+-=--+ 155 Коробовцев Д.
9-й тур
Бухта Инал - Факел 99-80 3:2 (16:13)
ФК Эльбрус - НАДЕЖДА 3:1 (16:14)
Гаруспик - ФК Армавир 1:3 (10:13)
Динамо К.-86 - Луккезе 1:0 (15:14)
Самара-Негры - СК Спартак 2:4 (14:17)
Мет-Куз - Оля 2:0 (15:13)
Алыкаевка - Торпедо Пт. 2:3 (14:14)
Дэн КС - Светлана 2:1 (15:14)
Десик Юнайтед - Надежда 3:1 (15:13)
Танаис - Вяныч 1:3 (13:14)
ВОСТОЧНАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Междуреченск 9 6 1 2 20 -14 19 ++--=++++ 158 Плетенкин А.
2. Усть-Козлуха 9 6 1 2 24 -14 19 +=++-+++- 157 Ездин Н.
3. Океан-92 9 6 1 2 26 -16 19 -++++=+-+ 156 Демин А.
4. ОТО 9 6 1 2 24 -15 19 +-=-+++++ 153 Неверов В.
5. Распадовец 9 6 0 3 22 -14 18 ++-+++-+- 146 Толкунов А.
6. Джимол 9 4 2 3 24 -18 14 -+-++==-+ 157 Дерябин Ю.
7. ФК Паратунка 9 4 1 4 24 -24 13 --++-+-+= 150 Егоров А.
8. Ермак 9 3 3 3 21 -19 12 --=+-+=+= 156 Шабуров В.
9. Кузнецкий Алатау 9 4 0 5 22 -28 12 +---+-+-+ 151 Ванеев А.
10. Буря 9 3 3 3 21 -23 12 =-++-==+- 148 Зелинский А.
11. Сахалин 9 4 0 5 17 -24 12 -+---+-++ 143 Телегин А.
12. Приморье 9 3 2 4 14 -19 11 =-+-++=-- 154 Чернега А.
13. Лето 9 3 2 4 24 -20 11 -+=+--=+- 151 Колганов В.
14. Энергия-77 9 3 2 4 20 -27 11 +==-+-+-- 151 Тихомиров В.
15. Сибиряк-2 9 3 2 4 17 -24 11 +---+==-+ 151 Ульянов С.
16. Томусинец 9 3 2 4 20 -22 11 -+=++-=-- 150 Прохоров А.П.
17. Тайгер 9 3 0 6 27 -25 9 -+++----- 154 Огай В.
18. Питон 9 2 3 4 16 -21 9 =+=----=+ 147 Гаджикеримов В.
19. АнИП 9 1 4 4 19 -29 7 =-=-=-=-+ 142 Прохоров А.Н.
20. Фантом 9 1 2 6 14 -20 5 +-=----=- 150 Жуков А.
9-й тур
Кузнецкий Алатау - Лето 4:1 (20:13)
Питон - Буря 3:1 (19:14)
Океан-92 - Фантом 3:1 (15:13)
Джимол - Усть-Козлуха 2:1 (14:12)
ФК Паратунка - Ермак 3:3 (14:15)
ОТО - Приморье 2:1 (16:15)
Тайгер - Сибиряк-2 2:3 (15:16)
Междуреченск - Распадовец 2:1 (12:11)
АнИП - Энергия-77 4:1 (16:11)
Томусинец - Сахалин 2:4 (11:15)